Hudson's Monster of a 5K
Benton, AR
-- October 29, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners           City                   Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Gracie Hyde              Lonoke  AR             16           1 OA                  7:08/M        22:06.45
    2    Abby Wald                Bryant  AR              6           2 OA                  7:51/M        24:20.58
    3    Joy Ballard              Benton  AR             65           3 OA                  9:38/M        29:53.68
    4    Jenna Hendry             Benton  AR             21         1 F 20-29               9:43/M        30:07.80
    5    Emily Towe               Little Rock  AR        26         2 F 20-29              12:40/M        39:16.85
    6    Cathy McLain             Bryant  AR             60         1 F 60-99              13:35/M        42:06.12
    7    Karen Bean               Hot Springs  AR        59         1 F 50-59              13:45/M        42:39.91
    8    Jane Moore               Little Rock  AR        57         2 F 50-59              13:55/M        43:10.32
    9    Anna Jewel Windsor       Benton  AR             25         3 F 20-29              13:57/M        43:16.54
   10    Christa McCollum         Stephens  AR           24         4 F 20-29              14:13/M        44:05.57
   11    Rebecca Preston          Jacksonville  AR       26         5 F 20-29              14:52/M        46:05.10
   12    Jill McCollum            Stephens  AR           48         1 F 40-49              14:54/M        46:11.07
   13    Brittney Ford            Benton  AR             33         1 F 30-39              17:26/M        54:02.35
===================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                   Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Justin Mayes             Searcy  AR             14           1 OA                  7:04/M        21:53.90
    2    Mayson Trantham          Bryant  AR              9           2 OA                  7:37/M        23:38.55
    3    David Mayes              Searcy  AR             53           3 OA                  7:43/M        23:55.77
    4    Doug Trantham            Bryant  AR             34         1 M 30-39               7:55/M        24:33.26
    5    Greg Pryor               Benton  AR             23         1 M 20-29               7:59/M        24:46.14
    6    Lewis Pryor              Benton  AR             64         1 M 60-99               9:02/M        28:01.95
    7    Christopher Dickie       Bryant  AR             34         2 M 30-39               9:09/M        28:21.28
    8    Larry Preston            Smackover  AR          48         1 M 40-49               9:35/M        29:41.22
    9    Jackson Jenkins          Conway  AR             16         1 M 11-19              10:59/M        34:03.99
   10    Ray Sebren               Malvern  AR            62         2 M 60-99              12:00/M        37:13.72
   11    Mark Jenkins             Conway  AR             53         1 M 50-59              12:41/M        39:18.15
   12    Robert Matney            Bauxite  AR            61         3 M 60-99              13:06/M        40:38.59
   13    Charlie Gaston           Stephens  AR           50         2 M 50-59              14:54/M        46:11.38
   14    Dillon Word              Stephens  AR           23         2 M 20-29              15:58/M        49:30.74
   15    Davin Skidmore           Camden  AR             15         2 M 11-19              15:58/M        49:31.30
   16    Bryan Kelly              Benton  AR             37         3 M 30-39              17:23/M        53:53.19