Highrock Hop Trail 5M/10M
Batesville, AR
-- March 26, 2016
  Place   5M Female Runners          City                    Age               Time
====================================================================================
    1     Kim Knapp                  Batesville              54           1:16:37.7
    2     Melanie Mathews            Batesville              43           1:16:41.8
    3     Ashley White               Batesville              31           1:16:46.2
    4     Brandie Cannady            Batesville              35           1:22:37.6
    5     Dawn Bradley               Little Rock             44           1:25:44.6
    6     Amanda Gay                 Batesville              27           1:28:28.5
    7     Maggie Williams            Batesville              40           1:28:53.0
    8     Trina Pulliam              Floral                  35           1:29:09.7
    9     Dana Dowell                Batesville              46           1:41:30.4
    10    Brittiney Brokaw           Batesville              33           1:41:31.9
    11    Kelli Clark                Mount Pleasant          49           1:41:47.9
    12    Kandy Tosh                 Batesville              37           1:42:50.6
    13    Jane Gunter                Cabot                   58           1:43:12.5
    14    Candi Holman               Batesville              45           1:43:54.5
    15    Kimberly Ezell             Searcy                  36           1:53:22.2
    16    Adala Hopkins              Judsonia                49           1:54:05.4
    17    Amy Pritchard              Little Rock             37           1:54:52.2
    18    Deborah Moss               Batesville              48           1:56:07.9
    19    Swayzee Martin             Batesville              16           1:56:59.9
    20    Genafer Foree              Sidney                  34           1:59:28.3
    21    Betsy Tucker               Batesville              59           1:59:31.6
    22    Alena Warford              Cabot                   35           2:06:40.3
    23    Adair Qualls               Cave City               32           2:09:22.5
    24    Jackie Klonowski           Newark                  59           2:10:25.5
    25    Cindi Miller               Cave City               48           2:10:30.2
    26    Connie Coots               Batesville              66           2:18:46.1
    27    Stacy Walz                 Jonesboro               38           2:22:04.3
    28    Kathy Stobaugh             Batesville              60           2:22:06.0
    29    Kady Tosh                  Batesville              12           2:22:07.0
    30    Heidi Strock               Jacksonville            72           2:23:39.5
    31    Cheri French               Cave City               43           2:27:59.4
    32    Janie Barber               Batesville              62           2:31:56.8
    33    Rachel Norton              Batesville              35           2:32:01.1
    34    Linda Dale                 Batesville              69           2:40:53.5
    35    Cindy Wade                 Batesville              59           2:40:56.0
====================================================================================
  Place   5M Male Runners            City                    Age               Time
====================================================================================
    1     Kendall Townsley           Cave City               15             52:38.5
    2     Joaquin Carmona            Fayetteville            29             52:48.6
    3     Jonathan Dorris            Batesville              35           1:10:14.7
    4     Tyler Bishop               Batesville              25           1:16:44.1
    5     Brandon Shelton            Batesville              23           1:16:49.3
    6     Patrick Wilson             Little Rock             42           1:16:52.3
    7     Tim Oster                  Batesville              60           1:18:27.5
    8     Adam Gist                  Mountain Home           35           1:22:09.3
    9     Joel Cannady               Batesville              63           1:25:10.8
    10    Cody Tosh                  Batesville              15           1:29:11.1
    11    Matt Hunter                Dallas, TX              46           1:31:27.0
    12    Bruce Oakley               Batesville              56           1:34:52.0
    13    Daniel Hoffman             Imboden                 31           1:34:59.0
    14    Stephen Svetz              Bryant                  58           1:42:55.8
    15    Tom Singleton              Maumelle                62           1:44:59.7
    16    Kristen Sterba             Little Rock             40           1:50:31.8
    17    Jody Tosh                  Batesville              39           1:54:06.8
    18    Kevin Miller               Batesville              56           1:54:43.7
    19    Tommy Tucker               Batesville              58           2:00:15.0
    20    Scott Warford              Cabot                   36           2:09:20.4
    21    Robbie Roach               Batesville              42           2:09:31.0
    22    Walt Schwinghammer         Newark                  60           2:09:56.1
    23    Ronnie Coots               Batesville              65           2:18:48.0
    24    Morgan Norton              Batesville              56           2:32:02.9
    25    Danny Dale                 Batesville              70           2:40:54.9
    26    Charles Wade               Batesville              60           2:40:56.9
    27    EJ Jones                   Batesville              60           2:41:10.0
====================================================================================
  Place   10M Female Runners         City                    Age               Time
====================================================================================
    1     Kelly Newberg              Little Rock             44           1:55:57.5
    2     Jennifer Dorris            Batesville              40           2:04:34.7
    3     Mandy McGuire              N/A                     22           2:11:35.9
    4     Kim Rogers                 North Little Rock       49           2:13:39.8
    5     Dawn Horn                  Vilonia                 39           2:22:02.0
    6     Mary Lyons                 North Little Rock       47           2:22:41.2
    7     Jill Roberts               Beebe                   36           2:25:32.7
    8     Misty Borkowski            Little Rock             44           2:30:41.3
    9     Lindsey Clark              Little Rock             31           2:30:48.6
    10    Valerie Wessel             Beebe                   34           2:45:19.3
    11    Tara Salinas               Newport                 40           3:05:45.0
    12    Christi Lawhorn            Little Rock             39           3:05:46.0
    13    Lisa Luyet                 Little Rock             44           3:06:00.0
    14    Price Kissinger            Bald Knob               45           3:47:00.0
    15    Stephanie Fagaley          Searcy                  44           3:47:01.0
    16    Sharon Patterson           Bald Knob               42           3:47:15.0
    17    Belinda Harrel             Bald Knob               43           3:47:16.0
    18    Christy Brooks             London                  54           3:48:20.0
    19    Teressa Houston            Conway                  46           3:48:21.0
====================================================================================
  Place   10M Male Runners           City                    Age               Time
====================================================================================
    1     Matt Walker                Batesville              42           1:33:44.1
    2     David Yarnell              Batesville              36           1:36:19.1
    3     Brenden Bishop             Batesville              50           1:44:57.8
    4     Lance Biggers              Little Rock             34           1:53:21.4
    5     Jeff Thostenson            Little Rock             38           1:55:58.8
    6     Josh Madison               Hot Springs             27           1:56:06.6
    7     Jason Aver                 N/A                     33           1:59:55.2
    8     Andrew Ezell               Searcy                  16           2:06:23.3
    9     Logan Dunn                 Judsonia                19           2:09:54.6
    10    Brian Yeager               Batesville              42           2:13:13.3
    11    John Whetsell              Paragould               38           2:13:38.5
    12    Dan Sobkoviak              Maumelle                54           2:13:43.8
    13    Ben Lindquist              Little Rock             41           2:15:15.0
    14    Andy Buschmann             Batesville              64           2:21:49.7
    15    Jerry Oliver               Conway                  32           2:22:03.2
    16    Stephen Rush               Jonesboro               35           2:25:21.6
    17    Gary Jones                 Jonesboro               53           2:29:28.3
    18    Scott Huff                 Little Rock             43           2:30:46.4
    19    Andrew Reid                Newport                 36           2:50:18.5
    20    John Sonnier               Batesville              24           3:30:10.0