Hippity Hop Easter Trot 5K
Alma, AR
-- March 26, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners       City                   Age Group Place        Pace/M        Chip Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Lynn Martin                                       1 Top Fin           7:55/M          24:32.4
    2     Traci Kannett           Alma  AR                  1 F 30-39           8:34/M          26:30.9
    3     Mallory Pinkerton       Van Buren  AR             1 F 20-29           8:48/M          27:12.1
    4     Betty Reynolds          Hartman  AR               1 F 50-59           9:40/M          29:52.8
    5     Alicia Fittin                                     2 F 20-29           9:47/M          30:15.9
    6     Tristin Dean                                      3 F 20-29          12:19/M          38:06.5
    7     Lanette Seratt          Mountainburg  AR          1 F 40-49          12:33/M          38:45.9
    8     Shanna Davis                                      2 F 50-59          12:46/M          39:30.1
    9     Tammy Hamilton          Mountainburg  AR          2 F 40-49          13:51/M          42:47.9
    10    Debbie Pinkerton                                  3 F 50-59          14:31/M          44:53.2
    11    Heather Stacy                                     2 F 30-39          15:23/M          47:35.7
    12    Mimi Caldarilla                                   1 F  1-19          15:22/M          47:37.1
    13    Theresa Brewer                                    4 F 50-59          16:24/M          50:34.4
    14    Sonya Hiatt                                       5 F 50-59          16:42/M          51:41.8
    15    Whitney Watson                                    2 F  1-19          16:55/M          52:21.0
    16    Payton Walker                                     3 F  1-19          17:11/M          53:07.0
    17    Jennifer Stidham                                  3 F 40-49          17:12/M          53:08.0
    18    Brandi Davis                                      3 F 30-39          17:13/M          53:15.6
    19    Julie Bills             Broken Arrow  OK          6 F 50-59          18:30/M          57:11.1
    20    Kim Middleton           Ft. Smith  AR             4 F 40-49          18:32/M          57:13.6
    21    Debra Burcham           Mountainburg  AR          5 F 40-49          18:33/M          57:14.0
========================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners         City                   Age Group Place        Pace/M        Chip Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Bryson Craft                                      1 Top Fin           7:19/M          22:32.0
    2     Jeff McCollough         Van Buren  AR             1 M 50-59           7:21/M          22:43.9
    3     Hayden Davis                                      1 M  1-19           9:02/M          27:59.3
    4     Clay Davis                                        2 M  1-19           9:46/M          30:18.2
    5     Chris Bader             Greenwood  AR             1 M 30-39          11:14/M          34:39.7
    6     Casey Craft             Van Buren  AR             3 M  1-19          11:27/M          35:20.5
    7     Liam Stidham                                      4 M  1-19          12:17/M          38:04.6
    8     Dustin Biery            Mulberry  AR              2 M 30-39          13:19/M          41:12.3
    9     Alex Loftin                                       5 M  1-19          13:27/M          41:29.2
    10    Evan Stacy                                        6 M  1-19          14:44/M          45:38.2
    11    Lane Broyles            Mulberry  AR              7 M  1-19          14:44/M          45:38.3
    12    Donald Middleton        Gans  OK                  2 M 50-59          14:50/M          45:42.6
    13    Rick Bills              Broken Arrow  OK          1 M 60-99          17:30/M          54:00.0
========================================================================================================
  Place   1M Female Runners       City                   Age Group Place        Pace/M        Chip Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Joyce Craig             Rudy  AR                  1 F  1-99          19:13/M          19:01.3
    2     Dawn Newton                                       2 F  1-99          19:13/M          19:04.3
    3     Miranda Newton                                    3 F  1-99          19:13/M          19:05.5
    4     Terran Walker                                     4 F  1-99          50:39/M          50:24.6
========================================================================================================
  Place   1M Male Runners         City                   Age Group Place        Pace/M        Chip Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Paxton Walker                                     1 M  1-99          50:10/M          49:58.2