Greenwood Freedom Fest  5K
Greenwood, AR
-- July 9, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners              City                        Age     Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Mackenzie Wheeler           Greenwood  AR                16        1 Top Fin           6:58/M         21:35.1
    2    Lindsey Berg                Greenwood  AR                32        1 F 30-34           6:59/M         21:38.8
    3    Emily Efurd                 Rogers  AR                   16        1 F 15-19           7:00/M         21:41.1
    4    Taylor Koeth                Greenwood  AR                14        1 F 10-14           7:00/M         21:42.3
    5    Laura Jones                 AR                           38        1 F 35-39           7:03/M         21:50.4
    6    Miranda Eserman             Greenwood  AR                39        2 F 35-39           7:18/M         22:37.6
    7    Elizabeth Merritt           Greenwood  AR                8         1 F  1- 9           7:32/M         23:21.8
    8    Zoie Eserman                Greenwood  AR                11        2 F 10-14           7:44/M         23:57.7
    9    Sandy Johnson               Greenwood  AR                44        1 F 40-44           7:48/M         24:10.4
   10    Carey Vines                 Greenwood  AR                30        2 F 30-34           7:50/M         24:17.2
   11    Bonni Earls                 Booneville  AR               30        3 F 30-34           7:59/M         24:46.2
   12    Lindsey Mott                Greenwood  AR                29        1 F 25-29           8:04/M         25:00.4
   13    Jennifer Jenkins            Fort Smith  AR               46        1 F 45-49           8:06/M         25:06.1
   14    Marlenne Mendez             Ft. Smith  AR                15        2 F 15-19           8:07/M         25:09.8
   15    Crystal Izell               Greenwood  AR                34        4 F 30-34           8:16/M         25:37.5
   16    Lauren Parker               Greenwood  AR                27        2 F 25-29           8:16/M         25:39.3
   17    Brenda Beculoff             Fort Smith  AR               44        2 F 40-44           8:21/M         25:52.8
   18    Ashton Stewart              Greenwood  AR                15        3 F 15-19           8:22/M         25:57.0
   19    Amber Crook                 Greenwood  AR                17        4 F 15-19           8:23/M         25:58.1
   20    Holly Craig                 Fort Smith  AR               38        3 F 35-39           8:28/M         26:14.1
   21    Beth Walters                Fort Smith  AR               49        2 F 45-49           8:31/M         26:24.6
   22    Tiffany Diaz-Linam          AR                           41        3 F 40-44           8:33/M         26:29.5
   23    Sarah Barentine             AR                           29        3 F 25-29           8:36/M         26:39.4
   24    Danielle Walker             Booneville  AR               36        4 F 35-39           8:38/M         26:46.5
   25    Ha Vuong                    Ft. Smith  AR                41        4 F 40-44           8:39/M         26:50.5
   26    Leanne Turner               Hackett  AR                  45        3 F 45-49           8:40/M         26:51.1
   27    Maggie Rozell               Greenwood  AR                13        3 F 10-14           8:40/M         26:53.7
   28    Taylor Turner               Hackett  AR                  18        5 F 15-19           8:43/M         27:00.7
   29    Rebecca Martinez            Greenwood  AR                14        4 F 10-14           8:45/M         27:09.7
   30    Sandy Freeman               Alma  AR                     43        5 F 40-44           8:49/M         27:19.4
   31    Kelly Phillips              AR                           33        5 F 30-34           8:52/M         27:29.2
   32    Veronica Schumacher         Greenwood  AR                17        6 F 15-19           8:52/M         27:30.8
   33    Marisol Osorio              Van Buren  AR                21        1 F 20-24           8:57/M         27:45.4
   34    Debbie Sobolewski           Greenwood  NC                46        4 F 45-49           8:59/M         27:50.9
   35    Joan Rendon                 Waldron  AR                  51        1 F 50-54           8:59/M         27:51.5
   36    Miriam Mendez               Fort Smith  AR               15        7 F 15-19           8:59/M         27:52.8
   37    Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR               56        1 F 55-59           9:01/M         27:57.0
   38    Heather Bull                Mulberry  AR                 38        5 F 35-39           9:07/M         28:15.0
   39    Jennifer Lembree            TX                           37        6 F 35-39           9:07/M         28:17.8
   40    Erica Coward                AR                           27        4 F 25-29           9:11/M         28:28.7
   41    Jessica Smith               AR                           35        7 F 35-39           9:12/M         28:31.5
   42    Debbie Brown                Greenwood  AR                48        5 F 45-49           9:12/M         28:32.6
   43    Jamie Barnes                Greenwood  AR                41        6 F 40-44           9:14/M         28:38.7
   44    Cindy Koeth                 Greenwood  AR                41        7 F 40-44           9:16/M         28:43.1
   45    Lea Ann Sappington          Hackett  AR                  16        8 F 15-19           9:21/M         28:58.4
   46    Quincy Efurd                Greenwood  AR                13        5 F 10-14           9:22/M         29:02.0
   47    Samantha Duque              Greenwood  AR                18        9 F 15-19           9:25/M         29:12.8
   48    Sally Rupert                Greenwood  AR                40        8 F 40-44           9:34/M         29:40.1
   49    Amber Droemer               AR                           31        6 F 30-34           9:36/M         29:47.1
   50    Amanda Franklin             Booneville  AR               30        7 F 30-34           9:36/M         29:47.2
   51    Hannah Jenkins              Fort Smith  AR               19        10 F 15-19          9:37/M         29:48.1
   52    Melisa Crossland            Lavaca  AR                   40        9 F 40-44           9:37/M         29:49.8
   53    Dariana Mendez              Ft. Smith  AR                11        6 F 10-14           9:39/M         29:56.3
   54    Amber Stricklin             Mulberry  AR                 33        8 F 30-34           9:40/M         29:58.7
   55    Kassy Ballard               Huntington  AR               19        11 F 15-19          9:41/M         30:00.5
   56    Dacia Carter                AR                           41        10 F 40-44          9:43/M         30:06.5
   57    Katrina Steen               AR                           47        6 F 45-49           9:48/M         30:24.0
   58    Sarah Walker                Booneville  AR               36        8 F 35-39           9:49/M         30:25.3
   59    April Ruther                OH                           33        9 F 30-34           9:49/M         30:27.7
   60    Shayla Foster               AR                           12        7 F 10-14           9:51/M         30:32.6
   61    Kayla Richardson            Greenwood  AR                13        8 F 10-14           9:51/M         30:32.9
   62    Amy Daniel                  Greenwood  AR                38        9 F 35-39           9:54/M         30:42.1
   63    Alexis Looper               Greenwood  AR                18        12 F 15-19          9:55/M         30:44.1
   64    Abi Coston                  Greenwood  AR                12        9 F 10-14           9:59/M         30:58.9
   65    Melissa Cranor              AR                           36        10 F 35-39         10:05/M         31:14.7
   66    Lora Brake                  Mulberry  AR                 51        2 F 50-54          10:07/M         31:22.1
   67    Jenna Smith                 Fort Smith  AR               10        10 F 10-14         10:10/M         31:31.9
   68    Daisy Martinez              Ft. Smith  AR                29        5 F 25-29          10:13/M         31:41.7
   69    Christina Freeman           AR                           25        6 F 25-29          10:15/M         31:47.7
   70    Lisa Johnston               Greenwood  AR                50        3 F 50-54          10:19/M         31:58.7
   71    Blair Allen                 Ft. Smith  AR                13        11 F 10-14         10:20/M         32:02.8
   72    Catelyn Davis               Fort Smith  AR               26        7 F 25-29          10:23/M         32:11.9
   73    Crystal Marrazzo            Van Buren  AR                28        8 F 25-29          10:25/M         32:18.4
   74    Linda Abbott                Booneville  AR               55        2 F 55-59          10:25/M         32:19.8
   75    Lori Looper                 AR                           45        7 F 45-49          10:26/M         32:20.8
   76    Kerri Kelley                Van Buren  AR                41        11 F 40-44         10:28/M         32:26.7
   77    Christa Bartok              AR                           43        12 F 40-44         10:33/M         32:43.1
   78    Veronica Jenkins            Fort Smith  AR               48        8 F 45-49          10:34/M         32:44.7
   79    Camryn Coston               Greenwood  AR                8         2 F  1- 9          10:35/M         32:47.8
   80    Madison Lawler              AR                           16        13 F 15-19         10:36/M         32:51.6
   81    Kelsey Boersma              AR                           10        12 F 10-14         10:39/M         33:00.2
   82    Terri Ann Boersma           AR                           36        11 F 35-39         10:40/M         33:03.9
   83    Karen Barnes                Huntington  AR               66        1 F 65-69          10:43/M         33:12.5
   84    Cynthia Glidewell           Fort Smith  AR               59        3 F 55-59          10:46/M         33:23.6
   85    Rebecca Scott               Greenwood  AR                33        10 F 30-34         10:47/M         33:25.9
   86    Jenny Rainey                Fayetteville  AR             45        9 F 45-49          10:54/M         33:48.0
   87    Lanette Shamblin            Muldrow  OK                  46        10 F 45-49         10:55/M         33:50.0
   88    Laykn Forrester             Greenwood  AR                11        13 F 10-14         10:55/M         33:50.8
   89    Rachel Bond                 Van Buren  AR                33        11 F 30-34         11:00/M         34:07.6
   90    April Reano                 AR                           23        2 F 20-24          11:04/M         34:17.3
   91    Karen Merle                 Ft. Smith  AR                49        11 F 45-49         11:08/M         34:32.6
   92    Jean Heathcott              Greenwood  AR                42        13 F 40-44         11:09/M         34:33.3
   93    Laurie Loyd                 Greenwood  AR                51        4 F 50-54          11:10/M         34:37.4
   94    Joan Ulmer                  Fort Smith  AR               67        2 F 65-69          11:11/M         34:40.1
   95    Nora Chapman                Fort Smith  AR               10        14 F 10-14         11:16/M         34:55.6
   96    Jaycee Bieker               AR                           19        14 F 15-19         11:18/M         35:01.1
   97    Sidney Bieker               AR                           16        15 F 15-19         11:18/M         35:01.2
   98    Deirdre Waters              Fort Smith  AR               51        5 F 50-54          11:19/M         35:06.1
   99    Julie Bays                  AR                           33        12 F 30-34         11:22/M         35:13.4
   100   Kenzie Vines                AR                           9         3 F  1- 9          11:25/M         35:23.4
   101   Sarah Bain                  Heavener  OK                 36        12 F 35-39         11:27/M         35:31.8
   102   Bethani Barnes              Sallisaw  AR                 26        9 F 25-29          11:29/M         35:35.6
   103   Sherry English              Fort Smith  AR               55        4 F 55-59          11:31/M         35:42.8
   104   Jaime Tran                  Greenwood  AR                37        13 F 35-39         11:47/M         36:31.2
   105   Shan Ware                   Fayetteville  AR             52        6 F 50-54          11:49/M         36:39.8
   106   Debbie Treat                Fort Smith  AR               61        1 F 60-64          11:51/M         36:45.4
   107   Angel Dodson                Greenwood  AR                24        3 F 20-24          11:52/M         36:46.1
   108   Stephanie Clack             Fort Smith  AR               42        14 F 40-44         11:52/M         36:47.4
   109   Stephanie Whittington       Fort Smith  AR               38        14 F 35-39         11:53/M         36:49.9
   110   Debbie Richardson           AR                           40        15 F 40-44         11:53/M         36:50.0
   111   Rachael Reano               AR                           25        10 F 25-29         11:53/M         36:51.9
   112   Sandra Taylor               AR                           40        16 F 40-44         11:55/M         36:57.2
   113   Allison Adams               Greenwood  AR                39        15 F 35-39         11:58/M         37:06.1
   114   Brooklen Stephenson         AR                           11        15 F 10-14         12:05/M         37:28.0
   115   Madison Looper              Greenwood  AR                17        16 F 15-19         12:07/M         37:33.3
   116   Brittany Pena               Van Buren  AR                26        11 F 25-29         12:09/M         37:41.0
   117   Hannah Buzbee               Greenwood  AR                12        16 F 10-14         12:11/M         37:45.7
   118   Virginia Pena               Van Buren  AR                46        12 F 45-49         12:11/M         37:46.6
   119   Janice Galloway             Fort Smith  AR               65        3 F 65-69          12:16/M         38:03.5
   120   Angel Winstead              AR                           44        17 F 40-44         12:21/M         38:18.3
   121   Kaile Burnett               AR                           12        17 F 10-14         12:27/M         38:36.7
   122   Jane Patton                 LA                           29        12 F 25-29         12:30/M         38:46.3
   123   Michelle Gullick            Greenwood  AR                39        16 F 35-39         12:42/M         39:22.5
   124   Anna Johnson                Greenwood  AR                13        18 F 10-14         12:50/M         39:46.3
   125   Sherry Reano                Mansfield  AR                49        13 F 45-49         12:54/M         40:00.4
   126   Ashley Loyd                 Greenwood  AR                32        13 F 30-34         12:55/M         40:03.2
   127   Kay Herber                  Fort Smith  AR               67        4 F 65-69          12:56/M         40:05.6
   128   Paige Mathews               Greenwood  AR                16        17 F 15-19         13:04/M         40:30.7
   129   Samantha Mathews            AR                           21        4 F 20-24          13:05/M         40:34.2
   130   Traci Tanner                Booneville  AR               33        14 F 30-34         13:05/M         40:35.6
   131   Devon Smith                 AR                           24        5 F 20-24          13:14/M         41:00.4
   132   Stacy Greenfield            Fort Smith  AR               43        18 F 40-44         13:20/M         41:20.7
   133   Ana Martinez                AR                           31        15 F 30-34         13:30/M         41:52.8
   134   Megan Phelps                Midland  AR                  24        6 F 20-24          13:40/M         42:23.1
   135   Ashley Forrester            Greenwood  AR                28        13 F 25-29         13:45/M         42:38.1
   136   Teri Lyle                   Van Buren  AR                60        2 F 60-64          13:53/M         43:02.2
   137   Jessica Black               Greenwood  AR                32        16 F 30-34         13:58/M         43:17.2
   138   Heather Tieu                Fort Smith  AR               31        17 F 30-34         14:00/M         43:25.7
   139   Stephanie Whiesenhunt       AR                           33        18 F 30-34         14:05/M         43:39.1
   140   Kelsey Przybysz             AR                           26        14 F 25-29         14:06/M         43:44.9
   141   Donna Gill                  AR                           35        17 F 35-39         14:07/M         43:45.8
   142   Rhonda Hightower            Rudy  AR                     45        14 F 45-49         14:13/M         44:05.7
   143   Marie Holder                Livingsont  TX               60        3 F 60-64          14:24/M         44:38.2
   144   Beth Swenson                Charleston  AR               60        4 F 60-64          14:25/M         44:41.9
   145   Barnhill Jane               AR                           64        5 F 60-64          14:27/M         44:48.7
   146   Christen Holder             Little Rock  TX              33        19 F 30-34         14:31/M         45:00.4
   147   Ginni McDonald              Fort Smith  AR               42        19 F 40-44         14:34/M         45:09.7
   148   Sheri Ballenger             Greenwood  AR                32        20 F 30-34         14:36/M         45:15.5
   149   Jerri Cole                  AR                           43        20 F 40-44         14:39/M         45:24.0
   150   Bonnie Johnson              AR                           71        1 F 70-74          14:47/M         45:51.3
   151   Lauren Davis                AR                           6         4 F  1- 9          14:48/M         45:53.1
   152   Shannon Davis               AR                           34        21 F 30-34         14:55/M         46:14.2
   153   Jamie Davis                 AR                           8         5 F  1- 9          14:57/M         46:21.0
   154   Vanessa Howard              AR                           30        22 F 30-34         15:18/M         47:26.8
   155   Melissa Gilham              AR                           30        23 F 30-34         15:18/M         47:26.9
   156   Jessica Hill                AR                           35        18 F 35-39         15:31/M         48:07.4
   157   Jolynn Dixon                Hartford  AR                 40        21 F 40-44         15:38/M         48:29.4
   158   Bethany Hood                Greenwood  AR                23        7 F 20-24          15:38/M         48:29.9
   159   Debby Clark                 Spiro  OK                    64        6 F 60-64          16:05/M         49:52.4
   160   Amanda Sutterfield          Fort Smith  AR               36        19 F 35-39         16:25/M         50:52.5
   161   Ann Kinder                  Chester  AR                  58        5 F 55-59          16:33/M         51:17.6
   162   Caron Roberts               AR                           59        6 F 55-59          16:41/M         51:42.3
   163   Norma Claros                AR                           25        15 F 25-29         16:42/M         51:45.9
   164   Vicki Chamlee               Fort Smith  AR               60        7 F 60-64          16:46/M         52:00.1
   165   Courtney Williams           Huntington  AR               28        16 F 25-29         17:05/M         52:58.3
   166   Alaina Smith                Fayetteville  AR             25        17 F 25-29         17:17/M         53:34.3
   167   Griselda Vega               AR                           22        8 F 20-24          17:48/M         55:12.6
   168   Jaime Barragan              AR                           40        22 F 40-44         17:57/M         55:39.1
   169   Tonya Phelps                Midland  AR                  52        7 F 50-54          18:09/M         56:17.6
   170   Stacy Ballard               Greenwood  AR                44        23 F 40-44         18:09/M         56:17.9
   171   Kassidy Hurst               AR                           15        18 F 15-19         18:20/M         56:49.2
   172   Darla Boulter               AR                           39        20 F 35-39         18:20/M         56:49.5
   173   Holli Jenkins               Fort Smith  AR               11        19 F 10-14         18:40/M         57:53.4
   174   Ammah Harris                Ft. Smith  AR                12        20 F 10-14         18:40/M         57:53.9
   175   Emlyn Harris                AR                           14        21 F 10-14         19:06/M         59:12.4
   176   Bayley Harris               Ft. Smith  AR                16        19 F 15-19         19:06/M         59:13.6
=======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                City                        Age     Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Connor Hughes               Keller  TX                   19        1 Top Fin           5:18/M         16:26.8
    2    Emilio Medina               AR                           18        1 M 15-19           5:43/M         17:44.5
    3    Joseph Wittig               Fort Smith  AR               17        2 M 15-19           5:47/M         17:56.1
    4    Zack Looper                 Huntington  AR               16        3 M 15-19           5:59/M         18:32.4
    5    Jay Glidewell               Fort Smith  AR               21        1 M 20-24           6:18/M         19:32.0
    6    Nathaniel Gonzales          Greenwood  AR                15        4 M 15-19           6:19/M         19:35.0
    7    Aaron Hubbard               Fort Smith  AR               16        5 M 15-19           6:25/M         19:54.0
    8    Carson Hughes               Keller  TX                   16        6 M 15-19           6:30/M         20:10.1
    9    Brad Nesbitt                Greenwood  AR                37        1 M 35-39           6:32/M         20:16.5
   10    Jarrod Maxon                AR                           16        7 M 15-19           6:38/M         20:34.2
   11    Tristan Myers               AR                           34        1 M 30-34           6:38/M         20:35.5
   12    Luke Travis                 Greenwood  AR                16        8 M 15-19           6:44/M         20:51.9
   13    Gavin Efurd                 Gentry  AR                   18        9 M 15-19           6:53/M         21:20.7
   14    Noah Walker                 Hackett  AR                  15        10 M 15-19          6:58/M         21:37.3
   15    Christian Jones             Greenwood  AR                22        2 M 20-24           7:01/M         21:44.9
   16    Brett Nguyen                Fort Smith  AR               47        1 M 45-49           7:02/M         21:47.0
   17    Landen Holmes               Fort Smith  AR               36        2 M 35-39           7:03/M         21:50.2
   18    Dylan Pyles                 Van Buren  AR                24        3 M 20-24           7:17/M         22:35.4
   19    Zach Barnes                 Van Buren  AR                24        4 M 20-24           7:19/M         22:40.2
   20    Remi Mulloy                 Van Buren  AR                15        11 M 15-19          7:20/M         22:44.8
   21    Travis Porter               Fort Smith  AR               44        1 M 40-44           7:21/M         22:46.1
   22    Jeff Richardson             Greenwood  AR                42        2 M 40-44           7:24/M         22:57.6
   23    Frank Koeth                 AR                           38        3 M 35-39           7:39/M         23:43.6
   24    Jeff Lewis                  Greenwood  AR                51        1 M 50-54           7:42/M         23:51.3
   25    Jody Bonos                  Huntington  AR               47        2 M 45-49           7:45/M         24:00.9
   26    Miguel Perez                AR                           31        2 M 30-34           7:48/M         24:12.0
   27    Mark Cogburn                Fort Smith  AR               51        2 M 50-54           7:51/M         24:21.8
   28    Shane Irgens                AR                           32        3 M 30-34           7:57/M         24:40.8
   29    Noah Hansen                                              31        4 M 30-34           7:58/M         24:41.9
   30    Derick Allison              Greenwood  AR                35        4 M 35-39           8:01/M         24:52.9
   31    Chris Cluck                 AR                           38        5 M 35-39           8:02/M         24:53.0
   32    Craig Mitchell              Fort Smith  AR               46        3 M 45-49           8:03/M         24:56.9
   33    Danny Speegle               AR                           42        3 M 40-44           8:05/M         25:03.6
   34    Brandon Coston              Greenwood  AR                10        1 M 10-14           8:07/M         25:11.7
   35    Ellis Eserman               Greenwood  AR                10        2 M 10-14           8:08/M         25:12.7
   36    Austin Curry                Greenwood  AR                19        12 M 15-19          8:08/M         25:13.7
   37    Black Stallion John         Danville  AR                 49        4 M 45-49           8:09/M         25:15.1
   38    Antonio Martinez            Greenwood  AR                11        3 M 10-14           8:10/M         25:19.5
   39    Aaron Freeman               Twentynine Palms  AR         27        1 M 25-29           8:11/M         25:21.2
   40    Shawn Looper                Huntington  AR               45        5 M 45-49           8:14/M         25:31.3
   41    David Weisenfel             AR                           61        1 M 60-64           8:15/M         25:35.5
   42    Jason Turner                Hackett  AR                  47        6 M 45-49           8:16/M         25:38.5
   43    Cole Boersma                AR                           13        4 M 10-14           8:16/M         25:39.2
   44    Nick Betts                  TX                           27        2 M 25-29           8:18/M         25:43.4
   45    Bradley Steen               AR                           15        13 M 15-19          8:19/M         25:48.8
   46    Todd Pippin                 Greenwood  AR                55        1 M 55-59           8:21/M         25:53.1
   47    Casey Brown                 Greenwood  AR                27        3 M 25-29           8:31/M         26:23.5
   48    Andrew Williams             Fort Smith  AR               23        5 M 20-24           8:32/M         26:28.1
   49    Joshua Carty                                             14        5 M 10-14           8:33/M         26:30.1
   50    Ryan Feero                  AR                           29        4 M 25-29           8:33/M         26:30.2
   51    Chris Linam                 Fort Smith  AR               46        7 M 45-49           8:34/M         26:34.5
   52    Ashton Droemer                                           12        6 M 10-14           8:40/M         26:51.2
   53    Samuel Bond                 Van Buren  AR                37        6 M 35-39           8:42/M         26:59.0
   54    Dennis Joyce                AR                           44        4 M 40-44           8:43/M         27:01.6
   55    Kayse Bain                  Heavener  OK                 34        5 M 30-34           8:45/M         27:07.0
   56    Jacob McOlvin               AR                           18        14 M 15-19          8:45/M         27:08.2
   57    Jace Presley                Fort Smith  AR               14        7 M 10-14           8:45/M         27:08.4
   58    Tj Adams                    Greenwood  AR                42        5 M 40-44           8:50/M         27:23.8
   59    Adam Reano                  AR                           24        6 M 20-24           8:52/M         27:28.3
   60    Brady Fein                  AR                           13        8 M 10-14           8:52/M         27:28.6
   61    Gunner Stewart              Greenwood  AR                17        15 M 15-19          8:52/M         27:30.5
   62    Garrett Turner              Wichita Falls  AR            18        16 M 15-19          8:53/M         27:31.5
   63    Evan Bartlett               Greenwood  AR                13        9 M 10-14           8:53/M         27:33.7
   64    Khristian Case              Fort Smith  AR               21        7 M 20-24           8:55/M         27:39.5
   65    Corey Brown                 AR                           25        5 M 25-29           8:58/M         27:47.4
   66    Claye Carter                AR                           41        6 M 40-44           8:58/M         27:48.4
   67    Ray Beals                   AR                           53        3 M 50-54           8:59/M         27:51.2
   68    Ron Smith                   Fort Smith  AR               64        2 M 60-64           9:01/M         27:56.2
   69    Kyle Speegle                Fort Smith  AR               36        7 M 35-39           9:02/M         28:00.7
   70    Hayden Foster               AR                           9         1 M  1- 9           9:04/M         28:06.6
   71    John Barnes                 AR                           38        8 M 35-39           9:04/M         28:07.7
   72    Vincent Gonzales            Greenwood  AR                14        10 M 10-14          9:04/M         28:07.7
   73    Tj Richardson               AR                           9         2 M  1- 9           9:06/M         28:12.4
   74    Trevor Nobel                AR                           33        6 M 30-34           9:06/M         28:13.4
   75    Juan Gonzales               Greenwood  AR                45        8 M 45-49           9:07/M         28:15.2
   76    James Vines                 AR                           61        3 M 60-64           9:07/M         28:17.9
   77    Billy Gilbert               Greenwood  AR                30        7 M 30-34           9:08/M         28:19.6
   78    A.j. Becvar                 Greenwood  AR                53        4 M 50-54           9:09/M         28:21.6
   79    Ryan Loyd                   Greenwood  AR                26        6 M 25-29           9:09/M         28:22.3
   80    Michael Turner              Hackett  AR                  9         3 M  1- 9           9:10/M         28:24.1
   81    Brooks Bays                 AR                           9         4 M  1- 9           9:11/M         28:28.4
   82    Will Rupert                 Greenwood  AR                9         5 M  1- 9           9:12/M         28:30.9
   83    Josh Waters                 Fort Smith  AR               16        17 M 15-19          9:13/M         28:34.2
   84    Shon Rupert                 Greenwood  AR                42        7 M 40-44           9:13/M         28:35.3
   85    Ike Borges                  Lavaca  AR                   65        1 M 65-69           9:16/M         28:45.5
   86    Mark Johnson                Greenwood  AR                15        18 M 15-19          9:17/M         28:48.3
   87    Michael Kolljeski           Greenwood  AR                64        4 M 60-64           9:21/M         29:00.2
   88    Brandon Tate                Greenwood  AR                44        8 M 40-44           9:24/M         29:07.4
   89    John Pittsenbarget          Springfield  TN              38        9 M 35-39           9:26/M         29:14.3
   90    Paul Butry                  Alma  AR                     70        1 M 70-74           9:27/M         29:19.5
   91    Dillon Willson              Greenwood  AR                12        11 M 10-14          9:35/M         29:44.4
   92    Jack Williams               Ft. Smith  AR                13        12 M 10-14          9:37/M         29:50.9
   93    Derrick Willson             Greenwood  AR                12        13 M 10-14          9:39/M         29:56.8
   94    Joshua Allen                Ft. Smith  AR                10        14 M 10-14          9:42/M         30:04.2
   95    Mike McOlvin                AR                           47        9 M 45-49           9:46/M         30:16.8
   96    Gustavo Martinez            Greenwood  AR                13        15 M 10-14          9:47/M         30:20.4
   97    David Steen                 AR                           47        10 M 45-49          9:48/M         30:23.1
   98    Zachary Fawver              AR                           23        8 M 20-24           9:48/M         30:23.5
   99    Darrell Boulter             Ft. Smith  AR                58        2 M 55-59           9:49/M         30:27.9
   100   Brandon Sterling            Van Buren  AR                33        8 M 30-34           9:49/M         30:27.9
   101   Halen Carter                AR                           13        16 M 10-14          9:50/M         30:28.0
   102   Isaac Ruther                OH                           3         6 M  1- 9           9:50/M         30:28.2
   103   Glenn Headley               Greenwood  AR                68        2 M 65-69           9:50/M         30:30.9
   104   Don Brown                   Ft. Smith  AR                72        2 M 70-74           9:52/M         30:35.8
   105   Hayden Daniel               Greenwood  AR                6         7 M  1- 9           9:57/M         30:50.1
   106   Russell Riggs               AR                           19        19 M 15-19          9:57/M         30:52.2
   107   Dunn Daniel                 Greenwood  AR                10        17 M 10-14         10:02/M         31:05.4
   108   Issac Carson                AR                           6         8 M  1- 9          10:03/M         31:09.2
   109   Adam Carroll                AR                           29        7 M 25-29          10:10/M         31:31.4
   110   Ben Smith                   Fort Smith  AR               37        10 M 35-39         10:10/M         31:32.1
   111   John Wheeler                Fort Smith  AR               61        5 M 60-64          10:27/M         32:25.9
   112   Adam Ruther                 OH                           31        9 M 30-34          10:29/M         32:30.2
   113   Cooper Riggs                Fort Smith  AR               13        18 M 10-14         10:29/M         32:30.6
   114   Xander Eserman              Greenwood  AR                8         9 M  1- 9          10:33/M         32:41.3
   115   Winston Turner              Hackett  AR                  18        20 M 15-19         10:36/M         32:51.5
   116   Joseph Sanchez              Ft. Smith  AR                16        21 M 15-19         10:44/M         33:17.0
   117   Morgan Skaggs               Greenwood  AR                26        8 M 25-29          10:48/M         33:29.4
   118   David Gullick               Greenwood  AR                44        9 M 40-44          10:55/M         33:51.9
   119   Chris Bader                 Greenwood  AR                36        11 M 35-39         11:06/M         34:24.5
   120   Lucas Davis                 Fort Smith  AR               27        9 M 25-29          11:08/M         34:32.5
   121   Mark Heathcott              AR                           51        5 M 50-54          11:08/M         34:32.6
   122   Randy Allen                 Ft. Smith  AR                50        6 M 50-54          11:16/M         34:56.5
   123   Donald Ulmer                Fort Smith  AR               70        3 M 70-74          11:21/M         35:10.6
   124   Gary Gunter                 Arkoma  OK                   67        3 M 65-69          11:23/M         35:18.3
   125   Tyler Lembree               TX                           15        22 M 15-19         11:24/M         35:20.6
   126   Travis Pense                Van Buren  AR                49        11 M 45-49         11:25/M         35:22.6
   127   James Vines                 AR                           34        10 M 30-34         11:38/M         36:04.7
   128   Anthony Butler              Greenwood  AR                14        19 M 10-14         11:47/M         36:32.8
   129   Paul Kinder                 Chester  AR                  58        3 M 55-59          11:54/M         36:53.4
   130   Justin Lembree              TX                           11        20 M 10-14         12:01/M         37:16.5
   131   Sean Lembree                TX                           43        10 M 40-44         12:02/M         37:17.6
   132   Christian Dyer              AR                           13        21 M 10-14         12:06/M         37:32.5
   133   Marcus Alphin               AR                           18        23 M 15-19         12:07/M         37:34.3
   134   Don Clack                   Fort Smith  AR               51        7 M 50-54          12:11/M         37:46.3
   135   Dexter Coston               Greenwood  AR                6         10 M  1- 9         12:21/M         38:16.0
   136   Peter Harris                AR                           18        24 M 15-19         12:25/M         38:29.1
   137   Brody Eserman               Greenwood  AR                6         11 M  1- 9         12:26/M         38:33.5
   138   Ronnie Deal                 Greenwood  AR                57        4 M 55-59          12:31/M         38:47.0
   139   John Furness                Greenwood  AR                65        4 M 65-69          12:40/M         39:15.6
   140   Brad Johnson                Greenwood  AR                43        11 M 40-44         12:50/M         39:46.7
   141   Richard Sutterfield         Fort Smith  AR               36        12 M 35-39         12:59/M         40:14.4
   142   James Brown                 LA                           42        12 M 40-44         13:02/M         40:23.7
   143   Jesse Spence                Chester  AR                  60        6 M 60-64          13:51/M         42:56.5
   144   Alvie Beck                  Greenwood  AR                44        13 M 40-44         14:02/M         43:31.1
   145   Keaton Whisenhunt           Greenwood  AR                9         12 M  1- 9         14:03/M         43:33.9
   146   Hayden Przybysz             AR                           25        10 M 25-29         14:10/M         43:56.0
   147   John Clark                  Spiro  OK                    69        5 M 65-69          14:19/M         44:24.8
   148   Brian Buzbee                Greenwood  AR                43        14 M 40-44         14:26/M         44:46.9
   149   Will Holder                 TX                           28        11 M 25-29         14:31/M         44:59.3
   150   Trevor Davis                AR                           34        11 M 30-34         14:47/M         45:51.8
   151   Mike Smets                  Fort Smith  AR               60        7 M 60-64          14:48/M         45:52.0
   152   Darrell II Boulter          AR                           37        13 M 35-39         15:18/M         47:27.4
   153   Mathew Gilham               AR                           31        12 M 30-34         15:19/M         47:28.5
   154   Tom Minton                  Fort Smith  AR               57        5 M 55-59          16:56/M         52:30.4
   155   Cody Smith                  AR                           29        12 M 25-29         17:17/M         53:34.5
   156   David Roberts               AR                           65        6 M 65-69          18:50/M         58:23.1