Great Duck Race 5K/10K
Stuttgart, AR
-- November 26, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female 5K Runners        City                         Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Katherine Barnhill       Lonoke  AR                   26         1 Top 1            7:16/M       22:31.11
     2     Caitlin Jones            Saint Charles  AR            15        1 F 15-19           7:23/M       22:52.82
     3     Rachel Ponder            Van Buren  AR                32        1 F 30-34           7:27/M       23:05.26
     4     Abigail Barker           Dequeen  AR                  13        1 F 11-14           7:28/M       23:08.94
     5     Jessica Trantham                                      28        1 F 25-29           7:32/M       23:20.37
     6     Lillie England           Shreveport  LA               13        2 F 11-14           7:35/M       23:31.01
     7     Avery Womack             St. Charles  AR              14        3 F 11-14           7:36/M       23:34.88
     8     Heather Collins          Killeen  TX                  26        2 F 25-29           8:16/M       25:39.12
     9     Lindsey Bowen            Stuttgart  AR                29        3 F 25-29           8:47/M       27:14.40
    10     Emily Calhoon            Jonesboro  AR                15        2 F 15-19           8:48/M       27:16.66
    11     Jaden Steeland           De Witt  AR                  10        1 F  1-10           8:55/M       27:38.64
    12     Ashlyn McLain            Wheatley  AR                 13        4 F 11-14           8:59/M       27:52.64
    13     Madeline Stengel         Ratcliff  AR                 11        5 F 11-14           9:03/M       28:03.88
    14     Kate Calhoon             Jonesboro  AR                 8        2 F  1-10           9:12/M       28:31.95
    15     Kari Melnychuk           Stuttgart  AR                38        1 F 35-39           9:14/M       28:38.82
    16     Koby Ritter              Walterboro  SC               49        1 Master            9:23/M       29:05.83
    17     Amy England              Shreveport  LA               44        2 Master            9:25/M       29:10.45
    18     Angela McLain            Wheatley  AR                 39        2 F 35-39           9:27/M       29:18.15
    19     Heather Borchert         Little Rock  AR              29        4 F 25-29           9:38/M       29:53.83
    20     Karen Jackson            Ulm  AR                      34        2 F 30-34           9:46/M       30:18.00
    21     Kristy Underwood         Lonoke  AR                   42        3 Master            9:50/M       30:30.72
    22     Allison Earhart          Chicago  IL                  29        5 F 25-29           9:52/M       30:35.21
    23     Maggie Cope              Cabot  AR                    33        3 F 30-34           9:53/M       30:38.83
    24     Rachel Arrington         Coppell  TX                   9        3 F  1-10           9:55/M       30:43.93
    25     Katie Arrington          Coppell  TX                  12        6 F 11-14           9:59/M       30:56.66
    26     Heather Skowron          Dumas  AR                    25        6 F 25-29          10:04/M       31:13.69
    27     Amanda Kalescky          Dallas  TX                   32        4 F 30-34          10:23/M       32:12.54
    28     Ginny Fowler             Castalian Springs  TN        38        3 F 35-39          10:37/M       32:55.61
    29     Brooklyn Rutherford      Dewitt  AR                   14        7 F 11-14          10:56/M       33:53.57
    30     Sandy Barnhill           Lonoke  AR                   52        1 F 50-54          11:02/M       34:12.63
    31     Olivia Atkinson          Cabot  AR                    13        8 F 11-14          11:11/M       34:41.37
    32     Julie Rutherford         Dewitt  AR                   36        4 F 35-39          11:23/M       35:18.56
    33     Catriona Oltmann         Stuttgart  AR                38        5 F 35-39          11:29/M       35:36.27
    34     Katie McEntire           Stuttgart  AR                36        6 F 35-39          11:29/M       35:36.38
    35     Nann Webster             Louisville  KY               20        1 F 20-24          12:08/M       37:38.99
    36     Troy Debill              Altheimer  AR                34        5 F 30-34          12:35/M       39:02.05
    37     Sarah Wren               Little Rock  AR              25        7 F 25-29          12:37/M       39:08.94
    38     Emma Webster             Louisville  KY               11        9 F 11-14          12:38/M       39:11.12
    39     Catherine Webster        Louisville  KY               14       10 F 11-14          12:39/M       39:14.84
    40     Wanda Malone             Roe  AR                      42        1 F 40-44          12:44/M       39:29.98
    41     Nancy Deutsch            Louisville  KY               54        2 F 50-54          12:48/M       39:41.42
    42     Beth Sherman             Stuttgart  AR                31        6 F 30-34          12:50/M       39:46.31
    43     Neci Hill                De Witt  AR                   9        4 F  1-10          12:58/M       40:11.79
    44     Sarah Sharp              Hot Springs  AR              29        8 F 25-29          13:14/M       41:02.80
    45     Sara Gordon              Russellville  AR             40        2 F 40-44          13:41/M       42:25.89
    46     Charity Smith            Russellville  AR             32        7 F 30-34          13:44/M       42:33.32
    47     Kelli Ward               Jacksonville  FL             46        1 F 45-49          15:09/M       46:58.22
    48     Leah Sherman             Humphrey  AR                 24        2 F 20-24          15:09/M       46:58.23
    49     Winnie Wilson            Humphrey  AR                 62        1 F 60-64          16:27/M       51:00.60
    50     Leslie Friedrich         Houston  TX                  62        2 F 60-64          16:44/M       51:52.03
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   Male 5K Runners          City                         Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Allen England            Shreveport  LA               16         1 Top 1            5:40/M       17:33.11
     2     Jason Barker             De Queen  AR                 46        1 Master            6:01/M       18:38.40
     3     Joseph Garay             Hermitage  AR                12        1 M 11-14           6:15/M       19:24.53
     4     Eric England             Shreveport  LA               45        2 Master            6:23/M       19:46.83
     5     Brock Lyons              Hot Springs  AR              40        3 Master            6:31/M       20:13.94
     6     Avery Roton              Prairie Grove  AR            17        1 M 15-19           6:40/M       20:40.99
     7     Chance Jackson           Stuttgart  AR                28        1 M 25-29           6:47/M       21:02.89
     8     Marshall Eggerman        Almyra  AR                   12        2 M 11-14           6:53/M       21:20.77
     9     Sem Garay                Hermitage  AR                10        1 M  1-10           6:59/M       21:38.16
    10     Matthew Moline           Greenbrier  AR               11        3 M 11-14           7:08/M       22:07.85
    11     Tristan Kerr             Lonoke  AR                   33        1 M 30-34           7:12/M       22:18.34
    12     Jonah Ritter             Walterboro  SC               19        2 M 15-19           7:21/M       22:47.64
    13     Doug Trantham            Bryant  AR                   34        2 M 30-34           7:25/M       23:01.62
    14     Gage Parker              Carlisle  AR                 12        4 M 11-14           7:35/M       23:31.15
    15     Ashton Arnold            Little Rock  AR              13        5 M 11-14           7:37/M       23:36.41
    16     Matt Atkinson            Cabot  AR                    43        1 M 40-44           7:55/M       24:33.94
    17     Preston Parker           Carlisle  AR                 10        2 M  1-10           8:01/M       24:50.48
    18     Landon Melnychuk         Stuttgart  AR                11        6 M 11-14           8:01/M       24:52.89
    19     Mayson Trantham          Bryant  AR                    9        3 M  1-10           8:10/M       25:20.38
    20     Hunter Collins           Killeen  TX                  26        2 M 25-29           8:16/M       25:39.24
    21     Godfrey Ritter           Walterboro  SC               49        1 M 45-49           8:28/M       26:15.58
    22     Shane Kesler             Noblesville  IN              30        3 M 30-34           8:31/M       26:23.28
    23     Bently Parker            Carlisle  AR                  9        4 M  1-10           8:33/M       26:29.25
    24     Patrick Hennessy         Rogers  AR                   54        1 M 50-54           8:43/M       27:01.49
    25     Michael Dotson           North Little Rock  AR        46        2 M 45-49           8:57/M       27:45.75
    26     Michael Ellis            Stuttgart  AR                45        3 M 45-49           9:05/M       28:10.95
    27     Timothy Stengel          Ratcliff  AR                  8        5 M  1-10           9:06/M       28:12.47
    28     Wesley Hunt              Marion  AR                   21        1 M 20-24           9:16/M       28:44.01
    29     Scott Elliot Boyd        Stuttgart  AR                10        6 M  1-10           9:48/M       30:22.03
    30     Jimmy Castillejo         Humphrey  AR                 31        4 M 30-34           9:51/M       30:31.88
    31     Braxton Fraize           Stuttgart  AR                11        7 M 11-14           9:57/M       30:50.48
    32     Zack Borchert            Stuttgart  AR                33        5 M 30-34          10:07/M       31:21.18
    33     Ryan Kizxzire            Stuttgart  AR                11        8 M 11-14          10:07/M       31:23.30
    34     Patrick Fenton           Bentonville  AR              31        6 M 30-34          10:14/M       31:43.30
    35     Carson Fraize            Stuttgart  AR                10        7 M  1-10          10:25/M       32:19.05
    36     Damon Borchert           Little Rock  AR              28        3 M 25-29          10:45/M       33:19.77
    37     Zachary Meins            Cabotcabot  AR               33        7 M 30-34          12:58/M       40:11.08
    38     Chris Hill               De Witt  AR                  45        4 M 45-49          12:58/M       40:11.70
    39     Kenneth Hale             Stuttgart  AR                29        4 M 25-29          13:33/M       41:59.57
    40     Larry Gunnell            Stuttgart  AR                69        1 M 65-69          14:46/M       45:47.35
    41     Will Gunderman           Little Rock  AR               7        8 M  1-10          14:46/M       45:47.38
    42     Teddy Holt               Stuttgart  AR                59        1 M 55-59          16:26/M       50:57.37
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   Female 10K Runners       City                         Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Jana Stengel             Ratcliff  AR                 37         1 Top 1            7:26/M       46:05.22
     2     Angela Ramirez           Hermitage  AR                41        1 Masters           7:36/M       47:10.55
     3     Stephanie Williamson     Winfield  KS                 34        1 F 30-34           7:43/M       47:50.58
     4     Melissa Ruffin           Dewitt  AR                   33        2 F 30-34           8:05/M       50:05.68
     5     Kelly Brothers           Cave Springs  AR             38        1 F 35-39           8:11/M       50:43.83
     6     Charity Hertzog          Cabot  AR                    38        2 F 35-39           8:14/M       51:01.73
     7     Briana Lynch             Memphis  TN                  25        1 F 25-29           8:21/M       51:47.40
     8     Rachel Daniels           De Witt  AR                  15        1 F 15-19           9:04/M       56:10.83
     9     Hannah Whisler           Stuttgart  AR                25        2 F 25-29           9:09/M       56:46.78
    10     Emma Buckner             White Hall  AR               19        2 F 15-19           9:20/M       57:51.90
    11     Heather Spoon            De Valls Bluff  AR           36        3 F 35-39           9:21/M       58:00.28
    12     Elisabeth Davis          Little Rock  AR              33        3 F 30-34           9:23/M       58:10.02
    13     Lauren Bryant            Daphne  AL                   32        4 F 30-34           9:25/M       58:25.37
    14     Mary Ann Stone           Almyra  AR                   62        2 Masters           9:29/M       58:47.22
    15     Misty Douthit            White Hall  AR               34        5 F 30-34           9:32/M       59:06.78
    16     Amber Lisko              Benton  AR                   27        3 F 25-29           9:38/M       59:43.88
    17     Lisa Pierce              Stuttgart  AR                54        3 Masters           9:45/M     1:00:24.66
    18     Gracen Warren            Memphis  TN                  23        1 F 20-24           9:58/M     1:01:50.14
    19     Angie Stephens           Stuttgart  AR                44        1 F 40-44           9:59/M     1:01:56.85
    20     Amy Cahill               White Hall  AR               47        1 F 45-49          10:02/M     1:02:11.77
    21     Mary Elizabeth Woolery   Maumelle  AR                 46        2 F 45-49          10:15/M     1:03:36.32
    22     Bethany Watkins          Stuttgart  AR                34        6 F 30-34          10:22/M     1:04:14.65
    23     Amy Quimby               Stuttgart  AR                38        4 F 35-39          10:22/M     1:04:15.15
    24     Joanie Clemons           Almyra  AR                   54        1 F 50-54          10:26/M     1:04:42.83
    25     Michele Short            Maumelle  AR                 48        3 F 45-49          10:33/M     1:05:23.89
    26     Theresa Overly           Baton Rouge  LA              50        2 F 50-54          10:35/M     1:05:34.53
    27     Clarissa Conniff         Memphis  TN                  24        2 F 20-24          11:00/M     1:08:10.16
    28     Jeannie Martin           Jonesboro  AR                45        4 F 45-49          12:13/M     1:15:45.26
    29     Candice Rogers           Van Buren  AR                41        2 F 40-44          12:31/M     1:17:34.09
    30     Yaminah Holt             Stuttgart  AR                42        3 F 40-44          12:47/M     1:19:14.81
    31     Rochelle Childress       Benton  AR                   45        5 F 45-49          13:07/M     1:21:20.55
    32     Wendy Musteen            Benton  AR                   48        6 F 45-49          13:07/M     1:21:20.64
    33     Kathleen Pate            Pine Bluff  AR               47        7 F 45-49          14:07/M     1:27:29.20
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   Male 10K Runners         City                         Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Robert Kalescky          Dallas  TX                   34         1 Top 1            5:42/M       35:21.17
     2     Cody Fox                 Dewitt  AR                   20        1 M 20-24           6:02/M       37:23.99
     3     Kurt Blankenship         Maumelle  AR                 35        1 M 35-39           6:51/M       42:26.00
     4     Jose Garay               Hermitage  AR                38        2 M 35-39           6:53/M       42:42.52
     5     Josh Jackson             Stuttgart  AR                32        1 M 30-34           7:12/M       44:37.78
     6     Sam Stengel              Ratcliff  AR                 15        1 M 15-19           7:15/M       44:57.28
     7     Keith Power              Little Rock  AR              33        2 M 30-34           7:24/M       45:50.17
     8     Joseph Schalchlin        Carlisle  AR                 27        1 M 25-29           7:25/M       46:02.47
     9     Carl Stengel             Ratcliff  AR                 39        3 M 35-39           7:33/M       46:50.74
    10     David Lee                Texarkana  AR                41        1 Masters           7:38/M       47:20.59
    11     Edward Najar             Little Rock  AR              58        2 Masters           8:08/M       50:27.10
    12     Kevin Jarratt            Searcy  AR                   58        3 Masters           8:09/M       50:32.39
    13     Charles Coker Jr         England  AR                  52        1 M 50-54           8:23/M       51:56.48
    14     Jay Tackett              Memphis  TN                  24        2 M 20-24           8:25/M       52:08.56
    15     Andrew Bunten            Benton  AR                   61        1 M 60-64           8:28/M       52:28.67
    16     Alex Alpe                Crawfordsville  AR           60        2 M 60-64           8:29/M       52:37.94
    17     Daren Vandalsen          Stuttgart  AR                54        2 M 50-54           8:31/M       52:51.85
    18     Brian Arrington          Coppell  TX                  43        1 M 40-44           8:34/M       53:06.61
    19     Barrett Jackson          Dallas  TX                   38        4 M 35-39           9:00/M       55:50.84
    20     Farris Jackson           Benton  AR                   34        3 M 30-34           9:00/M       55:51.07
    21     Christopher Dickie       Bryant  AR                   34        4 M 30-34           9:07/M       56:32.42
    22     Jason Evans              Maumelle  AR                 39        5 M 35-39           9:14/M       57:13.93
    23     Steve Johnson            Lenexa  KS                   45        1 M 45-49           9:15/M       57:24.78
    24     Benjamin Najar           Mckinney  TX                 31        5 M 30-34           9:16/M       57:26.02
    25     Scott Lindsey            Stuttgart  AR                48        2 M 45-49           9:27/M       58:36.67
    26     Matthew Pate             Pine Bluff  AR               51        3 M 50-54           9:35/M       59:23.58
    27     Melvin Heaps             Maumelle  AR                 48        3 M 45-49          10:15/M     1:03:36.32
    28     John Bednar              Kingwood  TX                 64        3 M 60-64          10:35/M     1:05:36.05
    29     Andrew Skinner           Stuttgart  AR                42        2 M 40-44          11:00/M     1:08:13.10
    30     Tom Martin               Jonesboro  AR                44        3 M 40-44          12:13/M     1:15:45.74