Glen Campbell 5K Ramble Age Groups
Delight, AR
-- October 1, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Run
Female Open Winners

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time 
1              Eden Henderson             Delight  AR                  25         7:53/M        24:26.61

Male Open Winners

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Matt Lamb                  Bentonville  AR              33         6:12/M        19:13.05

Female  9 to 12

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Jenna May                  Delight  AR                   9         9:31/M        29:30.11
2              McKenzie May               Delight  AR                  12         9:46/M        30:18.93
3              Layken Stone               Delight  AR                  10        13:55/M        43:09.82
4              Reid Spradlin              Delight  AR                   9        13:55/M        43:10.80
5              Isabel Mauldin             Delight  AR                  11        13:56/M        43:11.58

Male  9 to 12

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Kale Burns                 Murfreesboro  AR              9         8:05/M        25:04.48
2              Dawson Frazier             Delight  AR                  11         8:49/M        27:19.95
3              Andrew Howard              Delight  AR                  10         9:01/M        27:58.95
4              Caleb Terrell              Murfreesboro  AR              9         9:25/M        29:13.65
5              Weston Lamb                Delight  AR                   9         9:40/M        29:58.38
6              Karter McLelland           Delight  AR                  11        12:45/M        39:32.40

Female 13 to 19

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Kaylee Kelton              Delight  AR                  18         8:03/M        24:57.73
2              Elizabeth Evans            Murfreesboro  AR             15         9:01/M        27:58.30
3              Rhealee Campbell           Delight  AR                  13         9:01/M        27:58.93
4              Tara Humphry               Delight  AR                  19         9:46/M        30:16.56
5              Emily Mauldin              Delight  AR                  16        11:42/M        36:17.88
6              Alyssa Keys                Murfreesboro  AR             14        12:19/M        38:11.67
7              Chloe Keys                 Murfreesboro  AR             13        17:07/M        53:05.44

Male 13 to 19

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Mason Alexander            Delight  AR                  18         7:51/M        24:21.40
2              Scott Evans                Murfreesboro  AR             18         8:38/M        26:45.93
3              Payton Eckert              Delight  AR                  14         8:53/M        27:33.77
4              Jamie Jackson              Delight  AR                  16        14:43/M        45:37.09

Female 20 to 29

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Lynze Webb                 Washington  AR               22        12:48/M        39:40.03
2              Jessica Harmon             Kirby  AR                    29        14:03/M        43:33.75

Female 30 to 39

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Shannon Slatton            Chaska  MN                   37         8:23/M        25:58.16
2              Jessica Sirmon             Kirby  AR                    33         8:57/M        27:45.08
3              Amanda Lamb                Delight  AR                  35         9:46/M        30:16.68
4              Sourikhan Nguyen           Nashville  AR                36        11:26/M        35:28.64
5              Cheyana Burns              Murfreesboro  AR             30        12:45/M        39:31.06
6              Casey Gibbons              Delight  AR                  30        14:33/M        45:06.62
7              Kristy Howard              Delight  AR                  37        15:16/M        47:20.09
8              Sherry Ivy                 Delight  AR                  39        15:16/M        47:20.56
9              Beverly Tedford            Nashville  AR                39        15:18/M        47:27.99
10             Breana Allgood             Delight  AR                  31        16:24/M        50:50.98
11             Melissa Morris             Delight  AR                  33        16:24/M        50:51.64
12             Jessie Hudgins             Magnolia  AR                 31        16:27/M        51:01.23
13             Layla Keys                 Murfreesboro  AR             38        17:07/M        53:05.05

Male 30 to 39

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Christopher Gibbons        Delight  AR                  32        11:42/M        36:17.00

Female 40 to 49

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Amber Tackett              Arkadelphia  AR              48         9:33/M        29:37.40
2              Gina Windle                Perryville  AR               44         9:46/M        30:18.81
3              Christy Terrell            Murfreesboro  AR             43         9:56/M        30:48.95
4              Barbara Heflin             Russellville  AR             40        10:41/M        33:06.30
5              Karen Terrell              Murfreesboro  AR             49        11:34/M        35:51.82
6              Tracy Bailey               Murfreesboro  AR             45        13:44/M        42:34.97
7              Terrie Stone               El Dorado  AR                41        15:16/M        47:20.21
8              Dana Stone                 Murfreesboro  AR             40        16:27/M        51:01.27
9              Telia Dunn                 Nashville  AR                48        17:32/M        54:21.32
10             Kristin Stavely            Nashville  AR                47        17:32/M        54:21.89

Male 40 to 49

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Chris May                  Delight  AR                  40         7:45/M        24:02.49
2              Keith Fairchild            Arkadelphia  AR              45         7:51/M        24:21.19
3              Ronald Haney               Delight  AR                  42         8:02/M        24:55.19
4              Rob Lee                    Delight  AR                  49         8:30/M        26:22.87
5              Brad West                  Arkadelphia  AR              44         8:32/M        26:28.56
6              David Shelby               Murfreesboro  AR             41        10:16/M        31:49.92

Female 50 to 59

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Donna Alexander            Delight  AR                  55        11:34/M        35:50.08
2              Connie Kelton              Delight  AR                  50        12:10/M        37:44.40
3              Jeannie Hendrix            Antoine  AR                  59        13:02/M        40:25.09
4              Linda Chambers             Nashville  AR                57        14:51/M        46:03.94
5              Rhonda Harmon              Kirby  AR                    56        15:01/M        46:34.85
6              Tammy Cowart               Glenwood  AR                 58        15:02/M        46:35.01
7              Karen Richards             Nashville  AR                53        15:18/M        47:27.74
8              Vickie Wyeth               Maumelle  AR                 59        15:56/M        49:23.73

Male 50 to 59

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              George Tackett             Arkadelphia  AR              50         8:11/M        25:22.98
2              Brent Alexander            Delight  AR                  54         8:20/M        25:49.52
3              Vince Harris               Prescott  AR                 54         8:36/M        26:40.29
4              Tee Powers                 Hope  AR                     55        14:11/M        43:57.49
5              Todd Richard               Nashville  AR                53        15:19/M        47:28.00
6              Jack Bonds                 Murfreesboro  AR             57        16:27/M        51:01.11

Female 60 and Over

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Toni Stenshoel             Bradenton  FL                60        11:50/M        36:40.07
2              Mary Pruett                Yantis  TX                   60        15:30/M        48:03.77
3              Judy Moore                 Newhope  AR                  60        16:05/M        49:50.56
4              Frances Holland            Benton  AR                   63        16:14/M        50:18.99
5              Ann White                  Little Rock  AR              63        16:14/M        50:19.97

Male 60 and Over

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Bobby Applegate            Dardanelle  AR               69         8:41/M        26:56.87
2              Charlie Caldwell           Glenwood  AR                 62        10:16/M        31:50.24
3              Ray Sebren                 Malvern  AR                  62        10:33/M        32:41.82
4              Eddie White                Hope  AR                     62        14:11/M        43:57.62
5              Mike Chambers              Nashville  AR                65        14:52/M        46:04.25

Wheelchair
Male Open Winners

Place          Name                       City                         Age          Pace      Total Time
1              Jacob Jackson              Delight  AR                  19        14:43/M        45:36.84