Glen Campbell 5K Ramble
Delight, AR
-- October 1, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners          City                   Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1     Eden Henderson          Delight  AR            25          1 OA               7:53/M       24:26.61
    2     Kaylee Kelton           Delight  AR            18        1 F 13-19            8:03/M       24:57.73
    3     Shannon Slatton         Chaska  MN             37        1 F 30-39            8:23/M       25:58.16
    4     Jessica Sirmon          Kirby  AR              33        2 F 30-39            8:57/M       27:45.08
    5     Elizabeth Evans         Murfreesboro  AR       15        2 F 13-19            9:01/M       27:58.30
    6     Rhealee Campbell        Delight  AR            13        3 F 13-19            9:01/M       27:58.93
    7     Jenna May               Delight  AR             9        1 F  9-12            9:31/M       29:30.11
    8     Amber Tackett           Arkadelphia  AR        48        1 F 40-49            9:33/M       29:37.40
    9     Tara Humphry            Delight  AR            19        4 F 13-19            9:46/M       30:16.56
    10    Amanda Lamb             Delight  AR            35        3 F 30-39            9:46/M       30:16.68
    11    Gina Windle             Perryville  AR         44        2 F 40-49            9:46/M       30:18.81
    12    McKenzie May            Delight  AR            12        2 F  9-12            9:46/M       30:18.93
    13    Christy Terrell         Murfreesboro  AR       43        3 F 40-49            9:56/M       30:48.95
    14    Barbara Heflin          Russellville  AR       40        4 F 40-49           10:41/M       33:06.30
    15    Sourikhan Nguyen        Nashville  AR          36        4 F 30-39           11:26/M       35:28.64
    16    Donna Alexander         Delight  AR            55        1 F 50-59           11:34/M       35:50.08
    17    Karen Terrell           Murfreesboro  AR       49        5 F 40-49           11:34/M       35:51.82
    18    Emily Mauldin           Delight  AR            16        5 F 13-19           11:42/M       36:17.88
    19    Toni Stenshoel          Bradenton  FL          60        1 F 60-99           11:50/M       36:40.07
    20    Connie Kelton           Delight  AR            50        2 F 50-59           12:10/M       37:44.40
    21    Alyssa Keys             Murfreesboro  AR       14        6 F 13-19           12:19/M       38:11.67
    22    Cheyana Burns           Murfreesboro  AR       30        5 F 30-39           12:45/M       39:31.06
    23    Lynze Webb              Washington  AR         22        1 F 20-29           12:48/M       39:40.03
    24    Jeannie Hendrix         Antoine  AR            59        3 F 50-59           13:02/M       40:25.09
    25    Tracy Bailey            Murfreesboro  AR       45        6 F 40-49           13:44/M       42:34.97
    26    Layken Stone            Delight  AR            10        3 F  9-12           13:55/M       43:09.82
    27    Reid Spradlin           Delight  AR             9        4 F  9-12           13:55/M       43:10.80
    28    Isabel Mauldin          Delight  AR            11        5 F  9-12           13:56/M       43:11.58
    29    Jessica Harmon          Kirby  AR              29        2 F 20-29           14:03/M       43:33.75
    30    Casey Gibbons           Delight  AR            30        6 F 30-39           14:33/M       45:06.62
    31    Linda Chambers          Nashville  AR          57        4 F 50-59           14:51/M       46:03.94
    32    Rhonda Harmon           Kirby  AR              56        5 F 50-59           15:01/M       46:34.85
    33    Tammy Cowart            Glenwood  AR           58        6 F 50-59           15:02/M       46:35.01
    34    Kristy Howard           Delight  AR            37        7 F 30-39           15:16/M       47:20.09
    35    Terrie Stone            El Dorado  AR          41        7 F 40-49           15:16/M       47:20.21
    36    Sherry Ivy              Delight  AR            39        8 F 30-39           15:16/M       47:20.56
    37    Karen Richards          Nashville  AR          53        7 F 50-59           15:18/M       47:27.74
    38    Beverly Tedford         Nashville  AR          39        9 F 30-39           15:18/M       47:27.99
    39    Mary Pruett             Yantis  TX             60        2 F 60-99           15:30/M       48:03.77
    40    Vickie Wyeth            Maumelle  AR           59        8 F 50-59           15:56/M       49:23.73
    41    Judy Moore              Newhope  AR            60        3 F 60-99           16:05/M       49:50.56
    42    Frances Holland         Benton  AR             63        4 F 60-99           16:14/M       50:18.99
    43    Ann White               Little Rock  AR        63        5 F 60-99           16:14/M       50:19.97
    44    Breana Allgood          Delight  AR            31       10 F 30-39           16:24/M       50:50.98
    45    Melissa Morris          Delight  AR            33       11 F 30-39           16:24/M       50:51.64
    46    Jessie Hudgins          Magnolia  AR           31       12 F 30-39           16:27/M       51:01.23
    47    Dana Stone              Murfreesboro  AR       40        8 F 40-49           16:27/M       51:01.27
    48    Layla Keys              Murfreesboro  AR       38       13 F 30-39           17:07/M       53:05.05
    49    Chloe Keys              Murfreesboro  AR       13        7 F 13-19           17:07/M       53:05.44
    50    Telia Dunn              Nashville  AR          48        9 F 40-49           17:32/M       54:21.32
    51    Kristin Stavely         Nashville  AR          47       10 F 40-49           17:32/M       54:21.89
==============================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                   Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1     Matt Lamb               Bentonville  AR        33          1 OA               6:12/M       19:13.05
    2     Chris May               Delight  AR            40        1 M 40-49            7:45/M       24:02.49
    3     Keith Fairchild         Arkadelphia  AR        45        2 M 40-49            7:51/M       24:21.19
    4     Mason Alexander         Delight  AR            18        1 M 13-19            7:51/M       24:21.40
    5     Ronald Haney            Delight  AR            42        3 M 40-49            8:02/M       24:55.19
    6     Kale Burns              Murfreesboro  AR        9        1 M  9-12            8:05/M       25:04.48
    7     George Tackett          Arkadelphia  AR        50        1 M 50-59            8:11/M       25:22.98
    8     Brent Alexander         Delight  AR            54        2 M 50-59            8:20/M       25:49.52
    9     Rob Lee                 Delight  AR            49        4 M 40-49            8:30/M       26:22.87
    10    Brad West               Arkadelphia  AR        44        5 M 40-49            8:32/M       26:28.56
    11    Vince Harris            Prescott  AR           54        3 M 50-59            8:36/M       26:40.29
    12    Scott Evans             Murfreesboro  AR       18        2 M 13-19            8:38/M       26:45.93
    13    Bobby Applegate         Dardanelle  AR         69        1 M 60-99            8:41/M       26:56.87
    14    Dawson Frazier          Delight  AR            11        2 M  9-12            8:49/M       27:19.95
    15    Payton Eckert           Delight  AR            14        3 M 13-19            8:53/M       27:33.77
    16    Andrew Howard           Delight  AR            10        3 M  9-12            9:01/M       27:58.95
    17    Caleb Terrell           Murfreesboro  AR        9        4 M  9-12            9:25/M       29:13.65
    18    Weston Lamb             Delight  AR             9        5 M  9-12            9:40/M       29:58.38
    19    David Shelby            Murfreesboro  AR       41        6 M 40-49           10:16/M       31:49.92
    20    Charlie Caldwell        Glenwood  AR           62        2 M 60-99           10:16/M       31:50.24
    21    Ray Sebren              Malvern  AR            62        3 M 60-99           10:33/M       32:41.82
    22    Christopher Gibbons     Delight  AR            32        1 M 30-39           11:42/M       36:17.00
    23    Karter McLelland        Delight  AR            11        6 M  9-12           12:45/M       39:32.40
    24    Tee Powers              Hope  AR               55        4 M 50-59           14:11/M       43:57.49
    25    Eddie White             Hope  AR               62        4 M 60-99           14:11/M       43:57.62
    26    Jamie Jackson           Delight  AR            16        4 M 13-19           14:43/M       45:37.09
    27    Mike Chambers           Nashville  AR          65        5 M 60-99           14:52/M       46:04.25
    28    Todd Richard            Nashville  AR          53        5 M 50-59           15:19/M       47:28.00
    29    Jack Bonds              Murfreesboro  AR       57        6 M 50-59           16:27/M       51:01.11
==============================================================================================================
  Place   Male Wheelchair         City                   Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1     Jacob Jackson           Delight  AR            19          1 OA              14:43/M       45:36.84