Full mOOn 25K/50K
Perryville, AR
-- July 23, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   50K Female Runners           City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
===============================================================================================================================================
    1     Jillian Walker               Hurst  TX                         30         1 Top 1             9:14/M      4:46:52.0        5:06:24.0
    2     Nancyanne Hickman            Memphis  TN                       32        1 F  1-99            9:23/M      4:51:45.8        4:51:48.2
    3     Stacey Shaver-Matson         North Little Rock  AR             44        1 Masters           10:52/M      5:37:34.1        5:37:39.1
    4     Deb Baker                    Little Rock  AR                   54        2 F  1-99           10:52/M      5:37:34.3        5:37:39.4
    5     Courtney Munson              Memphis  TN                       31        3 F  1-99           11:05/M      5:44:20.0        5:44:28.7
    6     Lisa Mobley                  Fayetteville  AR                  42        4 F  1-99           11:22/M      5:53:23.3        5:53:27.6
    7     Tabatha Park                 Royal  AR                         48        5 F  1-99           11:27/M      5:55:52.5        5:56:01.1
    8     Austin Mader                 Little Rock  AR                   26        6 F  1-99           11:34/M      5:59:32.1        5:59:36.5
    9     Andrea Knight                Sallisaw  OK                      35        7 F  1-99           11:35/M      6:00:00.5        6:00:10.2
    10    Lia Mayfield                 Fort Smith  AR                    42        8 F  1-99           11:48/M      6:06:35.1        6:06:43.9
    11    Tonya Weaver                 Fayetteville  AR                  49        9 F  1-99           11:55/M      6:10:06.0        6:10:12.9
    12    Tammy Walther                Little Rock  AR                   45        10 F  1-99          12:05/M      6:15:19.6        6:15:41.6
    13    Miranda Bavier               Memphis  TN                       43        11 F  1-99          12:16/M      6:20:57.4        6:21:05.8
    14    Ashley O'Neill               Little Rock  AR                   44        12 F  1-99          12:16/M      6:21:20.0        6:21:38.4
    15    Christi Potter               Texarkana  TX                     45        13 F  1-99          12:31/M      6:28:39.6        6:28:45.5
    16    Jessica Moore                Tulsa  OK                         50        14 F  1-99          12:54/M      6:40:36.6        6:40:44.7
    17    Kaci Nash                    Collierville  TN                  41        15 F  1-99          12:55/M      6:41:24.3        6:41:35.3
    18    Christy Wells                Benton  AR                        46        16 F  1-99          13:00/M      6:43:47.7        6:43:54.9
    19    Cassie Brown                 Fayetteville  AR                  33        17 F  1-99          13:02/M      6:44:43.0        6:44:47.5
    20    Shauna Veazey                Benton  AR                        46        18 F  1-99          13:03/M      6:45:26.8        6:45:32.9
    21    Sarah Kennedy                Colt  AR                          29        19 F  1-99          13:04/M      6:46:01.2        6:46:20.1
    22    Stacy Warren                 Little Rock  AR                   42        20 F  1-99          13:08/M      6:47:57.4        6:48:09.5
    23    Chrissy Ferguson             Maumelle  AR                      55        21 F  1-99          13:12/M      6:50:22.2        6:50:43.9
    24    Angie Stewart                Fayetteville  AR                  35        22 F  1-99          13:15/M      6:51:30.5        6:51:44.0
    25    Kristin Parker               Maumelle  AR                      30        23 F  1-99          13:36/M      7:02:21.2        7:02:35.3
    26    Beth Walters                 Fort Smith  AR                    49        24 F  1-99          13:37/M      7:03:12.9        7:03:21.6
    27    Tisha Deen                   Little Rocklittle Rock  AR        34        25 F  1-99          13:41/M      7:05:16.1        7:05:33.9
    28    Kristy Escue                 Somerville  TN                    38        26 F  1-99          13:43/M      7:05:58.2        7:06:07.4
    29    Clare Frankel                Fayetteville  AR                  21        27 F  1-99          13:46/M      7:07:57.8        7:08:04.4
    30    Sarah Crowley                Tulsa  OK                         29        28 F  1-99          13:48/M      7:09:00.4        7:09:05.4
    31    Jenn Overmeyer               Tulsatulsa  OK                    41        29 F  1-99          13:48/M      7:09:00.6        7:09:05.3
    32    Sara Pilgrim                 Baton Rouge  LA                   26        30 F  1-99          13:51/M      7:10:30.9        7:10:42.5
    33    Michelle Posey               Little Rock  AR                   46        31 F  1-99          13:53/M      7:11:17.5        7:11:33.6
    34    Missy Ezel                   Bauxite  AR                       43        32 F  1-99          14:06/M      7:17:55.4        7:18:01.9
    35    Laura Babbitt                Benton  AR                        39        33 F  1-99          14:06/M      7:17:55.5        7:18:01.9
    36    Lorena Moody                 Benton  AR                        54        34 F  1-99          14:06/M      7:17:56.0        7:18:02.0
    37    Karen Hayes                  North Little Rock  AR             62        35 F  1-99          14:21/M      7:26:01.6        7:26:16.5
    38    Heather Diebold              Fayetteville  AR                  29        36 F  1-99          14:33/M      7:32:11.3        7:32:15.6
    39    Diane Diebold                Branson  MO                       52        37 F  1-99          14:33/M      7:32:11.7        7:32:15.8
    40    Christine Fischer            Owasso  OK                        45        38 F  1-99          14:33/M      7:32:16.8        7:32:24.5
    41    Lori Silver                  Wynne  AR                         43        39 F  1-99          14:43/M      7:37:15.2        7:37:33.5
    42    Shelley Sparks               Farmerville  LA                   44        40 F  1-99          14:49/M      7:40:06.3        7:40:17.0
    43    Mary Murphy                  Atlanta  GA                       49        41 F  1-99          15:04/M      7:48:08.1        7:48:21.7
    44    Stacey Smitherman            Little Rock  AR                   39        42 F  1-99          15:33/M      8:03:10.0        8:03:21.5
    45    Yoneko Johnson               Benton  AR                        39        43 F  1-99          15:33/M      8:03:14.8        8:03:21.3
    46    Andi Stracner                North Little Rock  AR             43        44 F  1-99          15:33/M      8:03:18.3        8:03:21.7
    47    Darlena Roberts              White Hall  AR                    36        45 F  1-99          15:38/M      8:05:55.9        8:06:10.5
    48    Cymber Gieringer             Pine Bluff  AR                    45        46 F  1-99          15:38/M      8:05:58.9        8:06:13.7
    49    Kirsten Hall                 Cordova  TN                       34        47 F  1-99          15:50/M      8:12:08.3        8:12:19.8
    50    Dana Duboise                 Hackett  AR                       43        48 F  1-99          16:02/M      8:18:02.5        8:18:11.5
    51    Dianne Seager                North Little Rock  AR             59        49 F  1-99          16:13/M      8:23:47.5        8:24:08.3
    52    Simina Ryckenbusch           Sherwood  AR                      28        50 F  1-99          16:17/M      8:25:47.1        8:25:54.5
    53    Cynthia Chastain             Paris  AR                         44        51 F  1-99          16:29/M      8:32:00.9        8:32:16.7
    54    Rose Green                   Paris  AR                         47        52 F  1-99          16:29/M      8:32:01.1        8:32:16.6
    55    Tonja Fillippino             Conway  AR                        42        53 F  1-99          16:36/M      8:35:58.9        8:36:20.0
    56    Mira Evans                   Conway  AR                        43        54 F  1-99          16:36/M      8:35:59.2        8:36:20.2
    57    Mary McDonald                Conway  AR                        63        55 F  1-99          17:38/M      9:07:38.5        9:07:48.2
    58    Lisa Gunnoe                  Judsonia  AR                      50        56 F  1-99          17:55/M      9:16:53.8        9:17:15.5
===============================================================================================================================================
  Place   50K Male Runners             City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
===============================================================================================================================================
    1     Tomas Moreno                 Longview  TX                      33         1 Top 1             7:47/M      4:01:47.2        4:01:48.3
    2     Thomas Chapin                Paron  AR                         38        1 M  1-99            7:58/M      4:07:34.6        4:07:36.3
    3     Daniel Arnold                Benton  AR                        31        2 M  1-99            8:35/M      4:26:42.7        4:26:43.4
    4     Kevin Golden                 Maumelle  AR                      49        1 Masters            8:37/M      4:27:57.4        4:27:59.3
    5     David Dia                    Germantown  TN                    49        3 M  1-99            8:53/M      4:36:11.0        4:36:11.9
    6     Caleb Ault                   North Little Rock  AR             29        4 M  1-99            8:57/M      4:37:55.8        4:37:56.4
    7     Chris Ho                     North Little Rock  AR             41        5 M  1-99            9:12/M      4:45:39.2        4:45:41.0
    8     John Nobles                  Tulsa  OK                         31        6 M  1-99            9:13/M      4:46:19.1        4:46:21.2
    9     Clay Hickman                 Memphismemphis  TN                35        7 M  1-99            9:23/M      4:51:45.8        4:51:48.4
    10    Stan Ferguson                Maumelle  AR                      52        8 M  1-99            9:40/M      5:00:15.4        5:00:30.3
    11    Kyle Grady                   Memphis  TN                       42        9 M  1-99            9:41/M      5:01:07.0        5:01:09.8
    12    Victor Brown                 Tulsa  OK                         26        10 M  1-99           9:51/M      5:05:49.7        5:05:50.4
    13    Pete Perkins                 North Little Rock  AR             57        11 M  1-99           9:51/M      5:05:53.2        5:06:10.1
    14    Aaron Dickens                Van Buren  AR                     35        12 M  1-99          10:00/M      5:10:40.0        5:10:41.2
    15    Bruce Wood                   Sherwood  AR                      53        13 M  1-99          10:11/M      5:16:31.8        5:16:39.2
    16    Jeremy Huxol                 Joplin  MO                        33        14 M  1-99          10:15/M      5:18:15.1        5:18:18.1
    17    Todd Welch                   Bella Vista  AR                   49        15 M  1-99          10:17/M      5:19:41.4        5:19:46.8
    18    Jason Armitage               Hot Springs  AR                   43        16 M  1-99          10:22/M      5:21:57.2        5:22:04.3
    19    Nick Lewis                   Little Rock  AR                   30        17 M  1-99          10:23/M      5:22:37.6        5:22:37.9
    20    Matt Pruitt                  Little Rock  AR                   32        18 M  1-99          10:23/M      5:22:38.3        5:22:38.9
    21    Marc Gill                    North Little Rock  AR             39        19 M  1-99          10:26/M      5:24:05.5        5:24:07.1
    22    Jason Abernathy              Dorado  PR                        42        20 M  1-99          10:29/M      5:25:52.9        5:25:54.9
    23    Timothy Via                  Dardanelle  AR                    44        21 M  1-99          10:31/M      5:26:49.6        5:26:57.6
    24    Tony Baily                   Heber Springs  AR                 42        22 M  1-99          10:40/M      5:31:19.8        5:31:22.2
    25    Daniel Jennings              Jenks  OK                         27        23 M  1-99          10:42/M      5:32:29.9        5:32:32.3
    26    Brett Nguyen                 Fort Smith  AR                    47        24 M  1-99          10:58/M      5:40:59.7        5:41:00.9
    27    Nathan Venable               Searcy  AR                        52        25 M  1-99          10:59/M      5:41:26.6        5:41:28.4
    28    Ian Rogers                   Springfield  MO                   22        26 M  1-99          11:04/M      5:44:02.9        5:44:10.7
    29    Troy Potter                  Texarkana  TX                     53        27 M  1-99          11:05/M      5:44:13.4        5:44:19.0
    30    Scott Irwin                  Memphis  TN                       52        28 M  1-99          11:05/M      5:44:22.1        5:44:30.6
    31    James Dougan                 Bella Vista  AR                   38        29 M  1-99          11:11/M      5:47:24.9        5:47:29.0
    32    Zach Collette                Ozark  MO                         22        30 M  1-99          11:13/M      5:48:19.4        5:48:27.1
    33    Steve Thomas                 Waxahachie  TX                    49        31 M  1-99          11:14/M      5:49:03.9        5:49:06.1
    34    James Fountain               Jessieville  AR                   43        32 M  1-99          11:20/M      5:52:10.1        5:52:17.9
    35    Alan Hunnicutt               Berryville  AR                    62        33 M  1-99          11:20/M      5:52:12.4        5:52:18.0
    36    Mark Lacey                   Little Rock  AR                   51        34 M  1-99          11:20/M      5:52:14.2        5:52:17.6
    37    Tyrel Denison                Fayetteville  AR                  33        35 M  1-99          11:23/M      5:53:30.4        5:53:48.8
    38    Cade Shera                   Little Rock  AR                   41        36 M  1-99          11:30/M      5:57:25.0        5:57:30.7
    39    Hiroki Yoshimoto             Jonesboro  AR                     31        37 M  1-99          11:40/M      6:02:15.3        6:02:26.7
    40    David Allen                  Jonesboro  AR                     42        38 M  1-99          11:40/M      6:02:21.0        6:02:35.2
    41    Jody Atchison                Raymondville  TX                  37        39 M  1-99          11:42/M      6:03:19.4        6:03:20.6
    42    Cliff Ferren                 North Little Rock  AR             60        40 M  1-99          11:51/M      6:08:08.0        6:08:11.2
    43    Malcolm Smith                Texarkana  TX                     53        41 M  1-99          11:54/M      6:09:56.2        6:10:01.7
    44    Geoff Landry                 Lake Charles  LA                  45        42 M  1-99          12:10/M      6:18:15.5        6:18:22.7
    45    Jim Tadel                    Monticello  AR                    60        43 M  1-99          12:12/M      6:18:56.7        6:18:59.6
    46    Robert Williamson            Jonesboro  AR                     50        44 M  1-99          12:13/M      6:19:42.7        6:19:55.0
    47    Brad Schmitt                 Maumelle  AR                      45        45 M  1-99          12:16/M      6:20:53.5        6:21:11.5
    48    Josh Hinojosa                Springdale  AR                    34        46 M  1-99          12:16/M      6:21:09.5        6:21:19.8
    49    Kolton Thomas                North Little Rock  AR             24        47 M  1-99          12:17/M      6:21:50.4        6:22:12.5
    50    Christopher Haynes           Manila  AR                        34        48 M  1-99          12:25/M      6:25:33.5        6:25:52.7
    51    Dave Mundorff                Little Rock  AR                   58        49 M  1-99          12:28/M      6:27:13.2        6:27:27.0
    52    George Peterka               Hot Springs  AR                   56        50 M  1-99          12:29/M      6:27:46.4        6:28:03.1
    53    Darryl McCauley              North Little Rock  AR             46        51 M  1-99          12:32/M      6:29:29.8        6:29:46.0
    54    Tyler Watkins                Jonesboro  AR                     27        52 M  1-99          12:38/M      6:32:20.2        6:32:20.2
    55    James Gaston                 Maumelle  AR                      50        53 M  1-99          12:39/M      6:32:55.0        6:33:05.9
    56    Mike Samuelson               Lakeland  TN                      50        54 M  1-99          12:46/M      6:36:35.2        6:36:50.2
    57    Kelvin Reid                  Tulsa  OK                         54        55 M  1-99          12:54/M      6:40:36.7        6:40:44.7
    58    Corbett Sanders              Hot Springs  AR                   45        56 M  1-99          12:56/M      6:41:59.8        6:42:08.9
    59    Michael Hirons               Wynne  AR                         41        57 M  1-99          12:57/M      6:42:27.3        6:42:30.6
    60    Aaron Wessel                 North Little Rock  AR             30        58 M  1-99          12:58/M      6:42:37.3        6:42:47.6
    61    Dillan Kinkaid               Benton  AR                        28        59 M  1-99          13:06/M      6:47:01.6        6:47:24.1
    62    Ronnie Daniel                Little Rock  AR                   46        60 M  1-99          13:08/M      6:47:58.5        6:48:11.0
    63    Christopher Baldwin          Roland  AR                        43        61 M  1-99          13:08/M      6:47:58.7        6:48:10.6
    64    Ben Walters                  Little Rock  AR                   36        62 M  1-99          13:10/M      6:49:18.9        6:49:31.8
    65    James Kirkley                Doyline  LA                       47        63 M  1-99          13:12/M      6:50:12.0        6:50:21.3
    66    Justin Cook                  Fayetteville  AR                  35        64 M  1-99          13:21/M      6:54:43.1        6:54:47.0
    67    Eunsup Kim                   Dallas  TX                        63        65 M  1-99          13:24/M      6:56:30.3        6:58:12.6
    68    Duston Jones                 Brookland  AR                     27        66 M  1-99          13:26/M      6:57:33.2        6:57:46.7
    69    James Dow                    Morrilton  AR                     40        67 M  1-99          13:30/M      6:59:34.0        6:59:46.6
    70    Shawn Barlow                 Benton  AR                        42        68 M  1-99          13:40/M      7:04:48.6        7:05:00.5
    71    Patrick Barker               Little Rock  AR                   52        69 M  1-99          13:45/M      7:07:02.9        7:07:20.1
    72    Josh Madison                 Hot Springs  AR                   27        70 M  1-99          13:57/M      7:13:12.1        7:13:16.1
    73    Matthew Pearson              Little Rock  AR                   33        71 M  1-99          14:05/M      7:17:41.5        7:20:21.5
    74    Shawn Hickman                Greenwood  AR                     49        72 M  1-99          14:08/M      7:19:18.8        7:19:30.1
    75    Louis Chalfant               Hot Springs  AR                   41        73 M  1-99          14:26/M      7:28:39.4        7:28:49.0
    76    Blake Butler                 Hot Springs  AR                   47        74 M  1-99          14:41/M      7:36:27.9        7:36:38.4
    77    Randy Windle                 Hot Springs  AR                   37        75 M  1-99          14:42/M      7:36:41.2        7:36:51.4
    78    Cliff Li                     Maumelle  AR                      44        76 M  1-99          14:49/M      7:40:06.5        7:40:17.1
    79    Joshua Bornhorst             Little Rock  AR                   41        77 M  1-99          14:52/M      7:41:49.4        7:42:03.8
    80    Mark Roth                    North Little Rock  AR             54        78 M  1-99          14:53/M      7:42:31.0        7:42:32.4
    81    Brian McFarlane              Jonesboro  AR                     28        79 M  1-99          14:54/M      7:42:58.2        7:43:13.8
    82    Michael Montgomery           Franklin  TN                      69        80 M  1-99          14:56/M      7:43:52.4        7:44:02.0
    83    Andrew Williams              Fort Smith  AR                    34        81 M  1-99          15:05/M      7:48:35.0        7:48:48.3
    84    Lionel Burnett               Fort Smith  AR                    55        82 M  1-99          15:07/M      7:49:37.9        7:49:50.5
    85    Jeff Shreve                  Fayetteville  AR                  39        83 M  1-99          15:11/M      7:51:47.3        7:52:06.3
    86    Jim Sweatt                   North Little Rock  AR             60        84 M  1-99          15:22/M      7:57:14.3        7:57:31.7
    87    Justin Cloar                 Little Rock  AR                   44        85 M  1-99          15:33/M      8:03:16.7        8:03:21.6
    88    William Sommers              Plano  TX                         62        86 M  1-99          15:34/M      8:03:42.2        8:04:01.5
    89    Aaron Smith                  Arlington  TN                     33        87 M  1-99          15:50/M      8:12:07.6        8:12:20.0
    90    Greg Henley                  Sherwood  AR                      43        88 M  1-99          16:01/M      8:17:49.3        8:17:56.8
    91    Johnny Eagles                AR                                64        89 M  1-99          17:07/M      8:51:37.7        8:51:48.1
===============================================================================================================================================
  Place   25K Female Runners           City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
===============================================================================================================================================
    1     Zoe Rom                      Fayetteville  AR                  22         1 Top 1             8:39/M      2:14:13.2        2:14:14.2
    2     Mary-Ellen Kelly             Memphis  TN                       48         1 Master            9:13/M      2:23:03.7        2:23:09.4
    3     Liz Nelson                   Paragould  AR                     41        1 F  1-99            9:35/M      2:28:57.6        2:29:09.3
    4     Emily Harbour                Little Rock  AR                   31        2 F  1-99            9:56/M      2:34:21.2        2:34:33.3
    5     Amanda Perry                 Hot Springs  AR                   32        3 F  1-99           10:00/M      2:35:25.9        2:36:00.4
    6     Lauren Pavlik                Fayetteville  AR                  24        4 F  1-99           10:02/M      2:35:43.4        2:35:45.2
    7     Paige Blasberg               Saint Louis  MO                   21        5 F  1-99           10:03/M      2:36:01.0        2:36:12.7
    8     Brandy Risner                Hot Springs  AR                   33        6 F  1-99           10:05/M      2:36:33.7        2:37:08.8
    9     Erin O'Toole                 North Little Rock  AR             27        7 F  1-99           10:05/M      2:36:34.4        2:36:39.8
    10    Rebecca Turner               Hot Springs  AR                   36        8 F  1-99           10:29/M      2:42:48.0        2:42:51.8
    11    Lucinda Bishop               Salem  AR                         34        9 F  1-99           10:50/M      2:48:07.8        2:48:35.6
    12    Megan James                  Fayetteville  AR                  30        10 F  1-99          11:03/M      2:51:40.9        2:51:48.1
    13    Molly Woodruff               Little Rock  AR                   38        11 F  1-99          11:03/M      2:51:41.0        2:52:00.5
    14    Kimberly Wright              Little Rock  AR                   35        12 F  1-99          11:07/M      2:52:38.6        2:52:49.6
    15    Cyndel Blaney                Bella Vista  AR                   29        13 F  1-99          11:33/M      2:59:23.4        2:59:33.5
    16    Jeri Chapin                  Sheridan  AR                      37        14 F  1-99          11:34/M      2:59:33.5        2:59:50.7
    17    Leslie Bardessono            Searcy  AR                        53        15 F  1-99          11:34/M      2:59:43.8        2:59:56.2
    18    Tonja Sablatura              Little Rock  AR                   40        16 F  1-99          11:36/M      3:00:10.5        3:00:29.2
    19    Jinny Lowe                   Fayetteville  AR                  28        17 F  1-99          11:47/M      3:03:02.7        3:03:05.8
    20    Faye McConnell               Fayetteville  AR                  23        18 F  1-99          11:48/M      3:03:15.6        3:03:36.9
    21    Kathryn Owen                 Fayetteville  AR                  25        19 F  1-99          11:57/M      3:05:31.0        3:05:38.2
    22    Tina Ho                      North Little Rock  AR             51        20 F  1-99          12:01/M      3:06:32.9        3:06:37.1
    23    Erin Rhodes                  Muldrow  OK                       38        21 F  1-99          12:01/M      3:06:33.0        3:06:44.6
    24    Meghan Howard                Van Buren  AR                     34        22 F  1-99          12:01/M      3:06:41.0        3:07:11.2
    25    Jodi Ake                     Conway  AR                        49        23 F  1-99          12:14/M      3:10:01.9        3:10:21.3
    26    Diane Pierce                 Jonesboro  AR                     62        24 F  1-99          12:17/M      3:10:38.2        3:10:51.9
    27    Sherry Hall                  Conway  AR                        52        25 F  1-99          12:17/M      3:10:40.3        3:10:59.6
    28    Wendy Johnson                Conway  AR                        35        26 F  1-99          12:19/M      3:11:10.7        3:11:30.6
    29    Staci Mashburn               Fort Smith  AR                    41        27 F  1-99          12:21/M      3:11:50.9        3:11:56.7
    30    Dawn Horn                    Vilonia  AR                       39        28 F  1-99          12:22/M      3:11:57.1        3:12:23.1
    31    Erin Miller                  Hot Springs  AR                   40        29 F  1-99          12:22/M      3:12:06.7        3:12:41.3
    32    Cindy Langley                Benton  AR                        44        30 F  1-99          12:30/M      3:14:09.4        3:14:35.0
    33    Marla Miller                 North Little Rock  AR             45        31 F  1-99          12:31/M      3:14:27.2        3:14:38.0
    34    Mary Wells                   Little Rock  AR                   43        32 F  1-99          12:33/M      3:14:49.0        3:15:10.2
    35    Emma Brannon                 Atlanta  GA                       20        33 F  1-99          12:35/M      3:15:26.9        3:15:52.9
    36    Becka Gartner                Hot Springs  AR                   45        34 F  1-99          12:36/M      3:15:47.6        3:16:02.8
    37    Rachael Taylor               Oklahoma City  OK                 23        35 F  1-99          12:58/M      3:21:30.9        3:21:42.6
    38    Sennet Oliver                Bentonville  AR                   37        36 F  1-99          13:01/M      3:22:09.6        3:22:18.9
    39    Morgan Henry                 Conway  AR                        29        37 F  1-99          13:17/M      3:26:15.6        3:26:39.4
    40    Hannah Clark                 Jonesboro  AR                     42        38 F  1-99          13:18/M      3:26:39.5        3:26:53.2
    41    Traci Johnston               Maumelle  AR                      40        39 F  1-99          13:19/M      3:26:53.8        3:27:04.4
    42    Stephanie Belden             Austin  AR                        42        40 F  1-99          13:20/M      3:27:08.3        3:27:24.8
    43    Charity Ashworth             Conway  AR                        30        41 F  1-99          13:20/M      3:27:09.5        3:27:33.6
    44    Katie Gehrki                 Fayetteville  AR                  28        42 F  1-99          13:22/M      3:27:32.1        3:27:56.3
    45    Stacey Beal                  Oklahoma City  OK                 52        43 F  1-99          13:22/M      3:27:37.7        3:27:50.0
    46    Rebecca Laymon               Russellville  AR                  47        44 F  1-99          13:24/M      3:28:08.1        3:28:13.7
    47    Ally Hunter                  Springdale  AR                    29        45 F  1-99          13:28/M      3:29:06.9        3:29:20.9
    48    Kamie Saylor                 Springdale  AR                    29        46 F  1-99          13:28/M      3:29:07.3        3:29:20.9
    49    Andrea Bratton               Lonoke  AR                        45        47 F  1-99          13:28/M      3:29:12.9        3:29:19.3
    50    Canby Frazier                Memphis  TN                       43        48 F  1-99          13:32/M      3:30:05.5        3:30:39.4
    51    Constance Outlaw             Cabot  AR                         43        49 F  1-99          13:41/M      3:32:34.5        3:32:50.8
    52    Annette Blanton              Cabot  AR                         56        50 F  1-99          13:41/M      3:32:35.4        3:32:50.8
    53    Brenda Ransom                Lonoke  AR                        52        51 F  1-99          13:41/M      3:32:36.3        3:32:51.0
    54    Jessica Weiner               Texarkana  TX                     26        52 F  1-99          13:45/M      3:33:27.9        3:33:32.5
    55    Eva Capparello               Tulsa  OK                         42        53 F  1-99          13:47/M      3:34:05.6        3:34:05.6
    56    Bea Mickelson                Hot Springs  AR                   54        54 F  1-99          13:57/M      3:36:46.0        3:37:20.3
    57    Brooke Oliver                Conway  AR                        25        55 F  1-99          14:03/M      3:38:06.0        3:38:24.8
    58    Larissa Clark                Pleasant Plains  AR               41        56 F  1-99          14:03/M      3:38:17.7        3:38:47.0
    59    Rebecca Benton               Cibolo  TX                        33        57 F  1-99          14:03/M      3:38:19.5        3:38:46.7
    60    Angela Sivia                 Searcy  AR                        36        58 F  1-99          14:05/M      3:38:40.1        3:38:58.3
    61    Marnie Walker                Searcy  AR                        45        59 F  1-99          14:05/M      3:38:41.5        3:38:59.4
    62    Nickel Thornberry            Las Vegas  NV                     36        60 F  1-99          14:12/M      3:40:32.7        3:40:54.7
    63    Cassie Robinson              Hot Springs  AR                   30        61 F  1-99          14:12/M      3:40:38.0        3:40:59.8
    64    Allyson Alexander            Tulsa  OK                         35        62 F  1-99          14:17/M      3:41:55.1        3:42:06.3
    65    Cynthia Yancey               Cabot  AR                         46        63 F  1-99          14:18/M      3:42:00.3        3:42:17.9
    66    Jill Roberts                 Beebe  AR                         36        64 F  1-99          14:20/M      3:42:33.0        3:43:01.4
    67    Valerie Wessel               Beebe  AR                         34        65 F  1-99          14:20/M      3:42:34.3        3:43:01.3
    68    Brenda Duhamel               Cabotbot  AR                      50        66 F  1-99          14:21/M      3:42:50.4        3:43:08.0
    69    Darin Sanders                Hot Springs  AR                   64        67 F  1-99          14:24/M      3:43:37.4        3:43:50.9
    70    Jana Owens                   Maumelle  AR                      43        68 F  1-99          14:39/M      3:47:36.8        3:47:58.8
    71    Jan Fugate                   Ellicott City  MD                 66        69 F  1-99          14:55/M      3:51:42.0        3:52:01.9
    72    Holcomb Mosley               Denver  CO                        39        70 F  1-99          14:58/M      3:52:21.6        3:52:39.9
    73    Elizabeth Kimble             Little Rock  AR                   30        71 F  1-99          15:05/M      3:54:19.9        3:54:19.9
    74    Hallie Mull                  Rison  AR                         28        72 F  1-99          15:06/M      3:54:23.0        3:54:51.3
    75    Cathy Despain                Bentonville  AR                   47        73 F  1-99          15:09/M      3:55:19.0        3:55:28.5
    76    Donna Seagle                 Wynne  AR                         48        74 F  1-99          15:12/M      3:56:05.5        3:56:31.8
    77    Alexa Tolbert                Little Rock  AR                   19        75 F  1-99          15:13/M      3:56:19.0        3:56:49.0
    78    Allyson Hodge                Sherwood  AR                      33        76 F  1-99          15:16/M      3:57:09.9        3:57:38.6
    79    Caitlin Montgomery           Austin  AR                        27        77 F  1-99          15:16/M      3:57:10.3        3:57:38.6
    80    Lynna Gilstrap               Inola  OK                         66        78 F  1-99          15:21/M      3:58:20.3        3:58:20.3
    81    Dana Gray                    Cabot  AR                         44        79 F  1-99          15:22/M      3:58:44.8        3:59:15.0
    82    Leisa Wamsley                Little Rock  AR                   52        80 F  1-99          15:26/M      3:59:38.5        3:59:55.7
    83    Sherry Rogers                Wynne  AR                         41        81 F  1-99          15:37/M      4:02:26.0        4:02:26.0
    84    Michele McGrew               Sallisaw  OK                      38        82 F  1-99          15:47/M      4:05:04.8        4:05:25.1
    85    Misty James                  Yellville  AR                     36        83 F  1-99          15:55/M      4:07:12.3        4:07:21.7
    86    Deb Baldridge                Mabelvale  AR                     51        84 F  1-99          15:55/M      4:07:17.8        4:07:47.2
    87    Emily Gabbard                Conway  AR                        44        85 F  1-99          15:56/M      4:07:20.1        4:07:48.2
    88    Cortney Sexton               Maumelle  AR                      39        86 F  1-99          15:56/M      4:07:25.6        4:07:51.5
    89    Leah Pearce                  Sherwood  AR                      49        87 F  1-99          16:09/M      4:10:55.5        4:10:55.5
    90    Eva Bailey                   Benton  AR                        48        88 F  1-99          16:12/M      4:11:34.1        4:11:59.8
    91    Tracey Heath                 Goodman  MO                       48        89 F  1-99          16:16/M      4:12:39.0        4:13:00.0
    92    Julie Smith                  Oklahoma City  OK                 23        90 F  1-99          16:21/M      4:13:59.5        4:14:12.4
    93    Melissa Minard               Austin  AR                        38        91 F  1-99          16:22/M      4:14:09.9        4:14:20.4
    94    Mathew Ingersoll             Jacksonville  AR                  24        92 F  1-99          16:26/M      4:15:06.7        4:15:09.4
    95    Carmella Anderson            Tulsa  OK                         57        93 F  1-99          16:36/M      4:17:50.1        4:18:03.7
    96    Cynthia Metcalf              Broken Arrow  OK                  59        94 F  1-99          16:36/M      4:17:51.4        4:18:05.5
    97    Tina Lindenau                Tulsa  OK                         39        95 F  1-99          16:36/M      4:17:51.9        4:18:05.9
    98    Rebecca McGraw               Conway  AR                        47        96 F  1-99          16:47/M      4:20:40.9        4:21:03.1
    99    Sandy Ahne                   Conway  AR                        54        97 F  1-99          16:48/M      4:21:02.0        4:22:21.8
   100    Leslie Stump                 Sallisaw  OK                      46        98 F  1-99          16:55/M      4:22:46.1        4:23:07.0
   101    Amanda Sullivan              Sallisaw  OK                      38        99 F  1-99          16:55/M      4:22:46.5        4:23:07.1
   102    Robyn Tolbert                Little Rock  AR                   45       100 F  1-99          16:55/M      4:22:47.8        4:23:17.6
   103    Candy Atkinson               Benton  AR                        43       101 F  1-99          16:56/M      4:22:55.9        4:23:05.9
   104    Carolyn Ellis                Hot Springs  AR                   43       102 F  1-99          16:57/M      4:23:16.6        4:23:32.4
   105    Thaveep Leach                Morrilton  AR                     61       103 F  1-99          16:58/M      4:23:36.3        4:24:07.9
   106    Lori Lemley                  Conway  AR                        46       104 F  1-99          17:00/M      4:23:57.3        4:24:15.7
   107    Mindy Simonson               Little Rock  AR                   34       105 F  1-99          17:08/M      4:26:11.2        4:26:17.1
   108    Julie Kaylor                 Maumelle  AR                      29       106 F  1-99          17:08/M      4:26:12.2        4:26:16.5
   109    Jamie White                  Little Rock  AR                   50       107 F  1-99          17:30/M      4:31:54.4        4:32:10.7
   110    Nicole Belflower             Cordova  TN                       43       108 F  1-99          17:33/M      4:32:38.2        4:32:51.3
   111    Shellie Hanna                Russellville  AR                  49       109 F  1-99          17:49/M      4:36:40.2        4:36:59.4
   112    Penelope McNulty             Nashville  AR                     69       110 F  1-99          18:07/M      4:41:23.4        4:41:47.1
   113    Derrick Kropf                Nashville  AR                     34       111 F  1-99          18:07/M      4:41:24.3        4:41:47.2
   114    Krista Buck                  Benton  AR                        49       112 F  1-99          18:17/M      4:44:01.0        4:44:33.8
   115    Noelle Coughlan              Little Rock  AR                   49       113 F  1-99          18:17/M      4:44:03.3        4:44:30.6
   116    Julie Kerr                   Benton  AR                        44       114 F  1-99          18:17/M      4:44:03.4        4:44:30.7
   117    Krystal Watkins              Cabot  AR                         31       115 F  1-99          18:18/M      4:44:09.3        4:44:31.9
   118    Misty Rowland                Tulsa  OK                         43       116 F  1-99          18:45/M      4:51:08.9        4:51:36.0
   119    Susan Beckwith               Hot Springs Village  AR           48       117 F  1-99          19:23/M      5:01:07.9        5:01:33.1
   120    Jordan Catlin                Oklahoma City  OK                 28       118 F  1-99          19:24/M      5:01:22.6        5:01:33.0
   121    Chris Beason                 Malvern  AR                       44       119 F  1-99          19:26/M      5:01:44.5        5:02:08.7
   122    Betty Williams               Shannon Hills  AR                 79       120 F  1-99          19:44/M      5:06:34.4        5:07:07.8
   123    Teressa Houston              Conway  AR                        46       121 F  1-99          21:09/M      5:28:33.1        5:29:01.6
   124    Molly Jones                  Conway  AR                        39       122 F  1-99          22:04/M      5:42:34.2        5:43:05.8
   125    Lisa Ulmer                   Conway  AR                        55       123 F  1-99          22:04/M      5:42:34.9        5:43:05.9
   126    Amanda Williams              North Little Rock  AR             40       124 F  1-99          22:16/M      5:45:47.0        5:46:11.1
   127    Helen Jones                  Little Rock  AR                   51       125 F  1-99          22:16/M      5:45:50.4        5:46:23.0
   128    Nancy Stotts                 Maumelle  AR                      55       126 F  1-99          22:16/M      5:45:51.1        5:46:23.1
   129    Christy Brooks               London  AR                        54       127 F  1-99          24:49/M      6:25:17.4        6:25:47.4
   130    Kimmy Riley                  Mabelvale  AR                     55       128 F  1-99          25:47/M      6:40:18.5        6:40:18.5
===============================================================================================================================================
  Place   25K Male Runners             City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
===============================================================================================================================================
    1     Gary Taylor                  Little Rock  AR                   53         1 Top 1             7:56/M      2:03:09.9        2:03:11.9
    2     Tommy Griffin                Mountainburg  AR                  33        1 M  1-99            8:09/M      2:06:31.8        2:06:33.5
    3     Erik Heller                  Little Rock  AR                   35        2 M  1-99            8:21/M      2:09:38.8        2:09:41.2
    4     David Joseph                 Fayetteville  AR                  25        3 M  1-99            8:34/M      2:12:58.7        2:12:59.5
    5     Edward Walker                Little Rock  AR                   46         1 Master            8:38/M      2:14:09.6        2:14:14.6
    6     Dave Milner                  Nashville  TN                     45        4 M  1-99            8:40/M      2:14:36.0        2:14:36.0
    7     John Murtha                  Maumelle  AR                      19        5 M  1-99            8:42/M      2:15:13.4        2:15:18.7
    8     Carl Williamson              Morganville  NJ                   35        6 M  1-99            8:53/M      2:18:05.8        2:18:07.5
    9     Eric Robinson                Siloam Springs  AR                41        7 M  1-99            9:10/M      2:22:27.4        2:22:37.0
    10    Matthew Pickard              Conway  AR                        36        8 M  1-99            9:11/M      2:22:30.0        2:22:32.4
    11    Jason Herring                North Little Rock  AR             26        9 M  1-99            9:13/M      2:23:04.3        2:23:09.4
    12    Scott Stotlemeyer            Jefferson City  MO                48        10 M  1-99           9:13/M      2:23:12.6        2:23:15.4
    13    Jakub Denkiewicz             Collierville  TN                  18        11 M  1-99           9:20/M      2:25:01.2        2:25:04.5
    14    Benjamin Leonard             Collierville  TN                  18        12 M  1-99           9:20/M      2:25:01.9        2:25:04.4
    15    Hunter Bridges               Little Rock  AR                   36        13 M  1-99           9:38/M      2:29:33.9        2:29:38.8
    16    Don Morgan                   Little Rock  AR                   47        14 M  1-99           9:38/M      2:29:43.3        2:29:47.0
    17    James Patillo                Alma  AR                          33        15 M  1-99           9:41/M      2:30:22.6        2:30:29.7
    18    Grant Gartner                Hot Springs National  AR          19        16 M  1-99           9:45/M      2:31:31.3        2:31:45.3
    19    Chase Skelton                Fayetteville  AR                  24        17 M  1-99           9:48/M      2:32:09.0        2:32:09.9
    20    Jon Honeywell                Little Rock  AR                   46        18 M  1-99           9:49/M      2:32:31.2        2:32:35.1
    21    Trent Chambers               Texarkana  TX                     39        19 M  1-99           9:50/M      2:32:36.5        2:32:55.9
    22    Michael Kumiyama             Jacksonville  AR                  36        20 M  1-99           9:56/M      2:34:11.5        2:34:19.9
    23    Scott Sander                 Little Rock  AR                   47        21 M  1-99           9:57/M      2:34:38.5        2:34:42.9
    24    Casey Tadel                  North Little Rock  AR             31        22 M  1-99          10:00/M      2:35:17.7        2:35:50.6
    25    Chase Mangiapane             Little Rock  AR                   31        23 M  1-99          10:00/M      2:35:23.8        2:35:47.5
    26    Matthew Phillips             Texarkana  AR                     37        24 M  1-99          10:02/M      2:35:43.4        2:36:03.3
    27    Shane Youngblood             Texarkana  AR                     38        25 M  1-99          10:05/M      2:36:43.0        2:37:03.2
    28    John Pemberton               Little Rock  AR                   46        26 M  1-99          10:09/M      2:37:31.8        2:37:43.3
    29    Brenden Bishop               Batesville  AR                    50        27 M  1-99          10:11/M      2:38:10.7        2:38:13.4
    30    James Helms                  Royal  AR                         44        28 M  1-99          10:20/M      2:40:28.5        2:40:41.4
    31    Geoff Meyer                  Cabot  AR                         42        29 M  1-99          10:34/M      2:44:13.1        2:44:27.5
    32    David Yerton                 Jacksonville  AR                  23        30 M  1-99          10:46/M      2:47:13.4        2:47:27.6
    33    Sam Sanders                  Little Rock  AR                   56        31 M  1-99          10:53/M      2:49:07.2        2:49:10.2
    34    Benjamin Buse                Bentonville  AR                   35        32 M  1-99          10:56/M      2:49:52.2        2:49:58.0
    35    Will James                   Yellville  AR                     37        33 M  1-99          11:00/M      2:50:44.9        2:50:54.0
    36    Justin Woodruff              Little Rock  AR                   38        34 M  1-99          11:03/M      2:51:42.4        2:52:00.4
    37    Kevin Kinder                 Fayetteville  AR                  34        35 M  1-99          11:04/M      2:51:50.7        2:51:58.3
    38    Steven Booth                 Little Rock  AR                   48        36 M  1-99          11:09/M      2:53:11.1        2:53:16.3
    39    Steve Baxter                 North Little Rock  AR             56        37 M  1-99          11:14/M      2:54:31.2        2:54:46.2
    40    Ryan Miller                  Fayetteville  AR                  32        38 M  1-99          11:15/M      2:54:45.2        2:54:52.8
    41    Ken Myers                    Little Rock  AR                   42        39 M  1-99          11:23/M      2:56:45.0        2:56:52.9
    42    Kendell Snyder               Jacksonville  AR                  54        40 M  1-99          11:23/M      2:56:45.7        2:56:55.0
    43    Jon Martin                   Alexander  AR                     31        41 M  1-99          11:32/M      2:59:09.1        2:59:17.7
    44    Gregory Davis                Benton  AR                        39        42 M  1-99          11:32/M      2:59:09.8        2:59:17.6
    45    John Sablatura               Little Rock  AR                   38        43 M  1-99          11:36/M      3:00:11.9        3:00:29.4
    46    Tim Riemenschneider          Benton  AR                        37        44 M  1-99          11:37/M      3:00:22.6        3:00:31.6
    47    Ryan Quinn                   Frisco  TX                        38        45 M  1-99          11:39/M      3:00:55.8        3:00:55.8
    48    Craig Mitchell               Fort Smith  AR                    46        46 M  1-99          11:44/M      3:02:19.7        3:02:31.3
    49    Brian Yeager                 Batesville  AR                    42        47 M  1-99          11:45/M      3:02:34.2        3:02:42.4
    50    Jake Norton                  Fayetteville  AR                  33        48 M  1-99          11:47/M      3:03:02.5        3:03:06.1
    51    Adam Gist                    Mountain Home  AR                 35        49 M  1-99          11:49/M      3:03:36.0        3:03:47.1
    52    Todd Lewellen                Paron  AR                         54        50 M  1-99          11:51/M      3:04:02.2        3:04:08.2
    53    Derek Exum                   Paragould  AR                     42        51 M  1-99          11:55/M      3:05:11.4        3:05:23.5
    54    Trenton Mhoon                Fayetteville  AR                  30        52 M  1-99          11:57/M      3:05:31.5        3:05:38.5
    55    Jonathan Sebring             Fayetteville  AR                  26        53 M  1-99          11:57/M      3:05:32.2        3:05:38.5
    56    Dylan Morton                 Fayetteville  AR                  26        54 M  1-99          11:57/M      3:05:33.2        3:05:39.4
    57    Bradley Hayes                Rudy  AR                          49        55 M  1-99          11:57/M      3:05:39.1        3:05:46.4
    58    Aaron Wilson                 Cabot  AR                         40        56 M  1-99          11:57/M      3:05:42.7        3:05:59.5
    59    Michael Sappington           Little Rock  AR                   33        57 M  1-99          11:59/M      3:06:10.4        3:06:34.7
    60    Wes Rupell                   Cleveland  OK                     56        58 M  1-99          12:02/M      3:06:56.6        3:07:22.3
    61    Taylor Dugan                 Little Rock  AR                   31        59 M  1-99          12:09/M      3:08:42.7        3:09:05.5
    62    Ben Ross                     Fayetteville  AR                  25        60 M  1-99          12:11/M      3:09:06.4        3:09:31.5
    63    Mike Harrison                Hot Springs                       45        61 M  1-99          12:17/M      3:10:42.3        3:10:56.8
    64    Kevin Robbins                Mountainburg  AR                  39        62 M  1-99          12:19/M      3:11:22.6        3:11:28.3
    65    Jerry Oliver                 Conway  AR                        33        63 M  1-99          12:21/M      3:11:55.4        3:12:22.7
    66    Toby Yeager                  Pottsville  AR                    42        64 M  1-99          12:28/M      3:13:39.4        3:13:44.4
    67    Ben Davis                    Shawnee  KS                       25        65 M  1-99          12:48/M      3:18:54.5        3:19:27.7
    68    Roger Fakes                  Memphis  TN                       49        66 M  1-99          12:58/M      3:21:23.9        3:21:33.5
    69    Seth Harris                  Oklahoma City  OK                 25        67 M  1-99          12:59/M      3:21:31.1        3:21:42.7
    70    Nithin Karakala              Little Rock  AR                   36        68 M  1-99          13:13/M      3:25:12.2        3:25:37.1
    71    Andrew Reid                  Newport  AR                       36        69 M  1-99          13:15/M      3:25:46.6        3:26:17.5
    72    Stephen Rush                 Jonesboro  AR                     35        70 M  1-99          13:18/M      3:26:27.6        3:26:38.8
    73    Suman Siddamreddy            Little Rock  AR                   37        71 M  1-99          13:24/M      3:28:00.3        3:28:25.0
    74    Jason Woods                  Little Rock  AR                   34        72 M  1-99          13:27/M      3:28:58.7        3:29:10.0
    75    Hugh Wright                  Little Rock  AR                   28        73 M  1-99          13:28/M      3:29:08.4        3:29:20.5
    76    Mike Murtha                  Maumelle  AR                      48        74 M  1-99          13:28/M      3:29:12.6        3:29:19.1
    77    Brad Runsick                 Mountain Home  AR                 31        75 M  1-99          13:35/M      3:30:52.6        3:31:22.7
    78    Tim McFadden                 Cabot  AR                         53        76 M  1-99          13:35/M      3:30:57.1        3:31:13.9
    79    Elliot Flint                 Texarkana  TX                     19        77 M  1-99          13:45/M      3:33:27.8        3:33:32.2
    80    John Flint                   Texarkana  TX                     51        78 M  1-99          13:45/M      3:33:28.3        3:33:32.7
    81    Mario Duran                  Springdale  AR                    33        79 M  1-99          13:47/M      3:34:04.1        3:34:30.7
    82    Clinton Green                Tulsa  OK                         41        80 M  1-99          13:54/M      3:35:45.0        3:36:10.4
    83    Derek Goodall                Yellville  AR                     31        81 M  1-99          13:58/M      3:36:54.1        3:37:02.8
    84    Chris Bosch                  Springdale  AR                    35        82 M  1-99          14:02/M      3:38:04.3        3:38:29.9
    85    Rob Garrison                 Maumelle  AR                      46        83 M  1-99          14:05/M      3:38:44.2        3:39:11.8
    86    David Moore                  Maumelle  AR                      47        84 M  1-99          14:12/M      3:40:29.5        3:40:44.6
    87    Robert Jones                 Flint  TX                         32        85 M  1-99          14:16/M      3:41:31.3        3:41:39.3
    88    Levi Robinson                Bentonville  AR                   35        86 M  1-99          14:20/M      3:42:29.1        3:42:39.9
    89    Barry Owens                  Maumelle  AR                      47        87 M  1-99          14:21/M      3:42:49.4        3:43:11.6
    90    John Judy                    Cabot  AR                         48        88 M  1-99          14:21/M      3:42:51.5        3:43:08.7
    91    Billy Hrvatin                Royal  AR                         42        89 M  1-99          14:24/M      3:43:37.2        3:43:50.8
    92    Chad Meli                    Heber Springs  AR                 42        90 M  1-99          14:39/M      3:47:33.9        3:47:49.6
    93    Dennis Fugate                Ellicott City  MD                 64        91 M  1-99          14:56/M      3:51:59.1        3:52:18.8
    94    George McDonald              North Little Rock  AR             63        92 M  1-99          14:56/M      3:52:02.0        3:52:12.2
    95    Christopher Martin           Lowell  AR                        30        93 M  1-99          15:06/M      3:54:28.7        3:54:53.4
    96    Randy Tolbert                Little Rock  AR                   46        94 M  1-99          15:06/M      3:54:29.2        3:54:58.4
    97    Johnny Mitchum               Maumelle  AR                      69        95 M  1-99          15:06/M      3:54:33.9        3:54:48.7
    98    Justin Lamb                  Little Rock  AR                   22        96 M  1-99          15:13/M      3:56:18.9        3:56:49.0
    99    Alston Jennings              Little Rock  AR                   68        97 M  1-99          15:13/M      3:56:20.5        3:56:36.7
   100    Paul Noble                   Benton  AR                        59        98 M  1-99          15:17/M      3:57:28.0        3:57:36.2
   101    Phil Brown                   Little Rock  AR                   49        99 M  1-99          15:21/M      3:58:25.7        3:58:25.7
   102    Cody Jones                   Benton  AR                        35       100 M  1-99          15:36/M      4:02:10.8        4:02:43.4
   103    Zeke Jones                   Benton  AR                        38       101 M  1-99          15:36/M      4:02:10.8        4:02:43.6
   104    Beau Strotman                Jacksonville  AR                  42       102 M  1-99          15:36/M      4:02:16.4        4:02:47.4
   105    Michael Hargrave             Bryant  AR                        24       103 M  1-99          15:44/M      4:04:19.0        4:04:39.9
   106    Kyle Hayden                  Benton  AR                        27       104 M  1-99          15:44/M      4:04:19.4        4:04:40.0
   107    Steve Hurley                 Ward  AR                          48       105 M  1-99          15:53/M      4:06:47.4        4:07:18.5
   108    Brian Clary                  Little Rock  AR                   37       106 M  1-99          15:54/M      4:06:58.2        4:07:22.8
   109    Tyler Bishop                 Batesville  AR                    25       107 M  1-99          15:55/M      4:07:15.7        4:07:17.6
   110    Tom Singleton                Maumelle  AR                      63       108 M  1-99          15:56/M      4:07:24.4        4:07:51.5
   111    Pete Ireland                 Benton  AR                        76       109 M  1-99          16:07/M      4:10:13.8        4:10:49.0
   112    Ernie Peters                 Little Rock  AR                   68       110 M  1-99          16:07/M      4:10:16.9        4:10:44.6
   113    Scott Sullivan               Oklahoma City  OK                 27       111 M  1-99          16:21/M      4:14:00.3        4:14:12.5
   114    Brent Ahne                   Conway  AR                        45       112 M  1-99          16:48/M      4:21:00.7        4:22:21.7
   115    Tim Ellis                    Hot Springs  AR                   42       113 M  1-99          16:57/M      4:23:16.7        4:23:33.0
   116    Skip Smith                   Little Rock  AR                   58       114 M  1-99          17:30/M      4:31:54.9        4:32:11.3
   117    Jim Moon                     Memphis  TN                       48       115 M  1-99          17:33/M      4:32:29.3        4:32:42.6
   118    Bill Brass                   North Little Rock  AR             77       116 M  1-99          17:36/M      4:33:18.3        4:33:27.8
   119    Quentin Hanna                Russellville  AR                  52       117 M  1-99          17:49/M      4:36:40.1        4:37:00.0
   120    Kevin Bradley                Fayetteville  AR                  47       118 M  1-99          18:03/M      4:40:18.5        4:40:18.5
   121    Eddy Light                   Judsonia  AR                      53       119 M  1-99          18:20/M      4:44:40.5        4:44:40.5
   122    Dan Belanger                 Little Rock  AR                   72       120 M  1-99          19:04/M      4:56:12.2        4:56:25.4
   123    James Sparks                 Farmerville  LA                   44       121 M  1-99          19:26/M      5:01:49.0        5:02:04.3
   124    Dennis Veazey                Benton  AR                        45       122 M  1-99          20:56/M      5:24:58.3        5:25:13.4
   125    William Dobbins              Little Rock  AR                   49       123 M  1-99          22:11/M      5:44:37.3        5:44:56.5
   126    Matthew Williams             North Little Rock  AR             40       124 M  1-99          22:16/M      5:45:48.3        5:46:11.1