Fly Like an Eagle 5K
Vilonia, AR
-- April 16, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place  Female Runners          City                            Age      Age Group Place   Total Pace        Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
   1    Brooklyn Knight         Vilonia  AR                      13           1 OA             7:06/M        22:02.53
   2    Kathleen Rea            North Little Rock  AR            56           2 OA             7:14/M        22:26.87
   3    Wanda King              Conway  AR                       42           3 OA             7:24/M        22:57.75
   4    Allison Ross            Conway  AR                       12         1 F 10-14          7:29/M        23:12.10
   5    Emily Ross              Conway  AR                       38         1 F 35-39          7:37/M        23:37.36
   6    Shonda Cotton           Rose Bud  AR                     25         1 F 25-29          7:40/M        23:46.94
   7    Rivers Williams         Ward  AR                         11         2 F 10-14          8:14/M        25:32.97
   8    Brenda Ransom           Lonoke  AR                       52           1 MA             8:30/M        26:21.36
   9    Olivia Balentine        Vilonia  AR                      13         3 F 10-14          8:40/M        26:52.03
   10   Amy Barden              Sherwood  AR                     33         1 F 30-34          8:46/M        27:11.19
   11   Constance Outlaw        Cabot  AR                        42           2 MA             8:54/M        27:34.19
   12   Kara Christensen        Cabot  AR                        35         2 F 35-39          9:08/M        28:18.99
   13   Rhiannon Kurtz          Conway  AR                       37         3 F 35-39          9:10/M        28:25.02
   14   Brynn Haley             Vilonia  AR                      26         2 F 25-29          9:21/M        28:59.39
   15   Michelle Canada         Scranton  AR                     41           3 MA             9:22/M        29:01.07
   16   Jae-Bird Woodson        Cabot  AR                        11         4 F 10-14          9:25/M        29:10.43
   17   Grace Wagner            Vilonia  AR                      9          1 F  1- 9          9:25/M        29:13.19
   18   Leeanna Disotell        Lonoke  AR                       45         1 F 45-49          9:26/M        29:16.84
   19   Hallie Mull             Rison  AR                        27         3 F 25-29          9:27/M        29:17.83
   20   Vicki Ingram            Cabot  AR                        69           1 GM             9:46/M        30:18.08
   21   Cheryl Adams            Cabot  AR                        45         2 F 45-49          9:56/M        30:49.74
   22   Renee Jackson           Conway  AR                       45         3 F 45-49         10:01/M        31:04.30
   23   Sue Vestal              Conway  AR                       58           2 GM            10:15/M        31:48.98
   24   Virginia Sayner         Clinton  AR                      58           3 GM            10:21/M        32:05.27
   25   Robyn Keene             Benton  AR                       48         4 F 45-49         10:22/M        32:08.15
   26   Pam Horton              Conway  AR                       46         5 F 45-49         10:31/M        32:35.19
   27   Sondra Daigle           Cabot  AR                        43         1 F 40-44         10:41/M        33:06.55
   28   Somer Robertson         Vilonia  AR                      38         4 F 35-39         10:46/M        33:24.48
   29   Chantel McClung         Vilonia  AR                      33         2 F 30-34         10:47/M        33:27.32
   30   Jennifer Howard         Conway  AR                       43         2 F 40-44         10:52/M        33:41.33
   31   Katie Becker            Cabot  AR                        52         1 F 50-54         10:55/M        33:51.94
   32   Stacy Berry             Vilonia  AR                      49         6 F 45-49         10:58/M        33:59.03
   33   Jerrie Piacentini       Conway  AR                       22         1 F 20-24         11:02/M        34:11.28
   34   Joan Scarlata           Cabot  AR                        74         1 F 70-99         11:04/M        34:19.21
   35   Kerri Marsh             Cabot  AR                        33         3 F 30-34         11:25/M        35:22.12
   36   Cathy Jarrett           Cabot  AR                        51         2 F 50-54         11:29/M        35:35.19
   37   Perri Walz              Conway  AR                       28         4 F 25-29         11:36/M        35:58.06
   38   Lydia Grace Outlaw      Conway  AR                       14         5 F 10-14         11:44/M        36:22.88
   39   Faye Hires              Maumelle  AR                     59         1 F 55-59         11:53/M        36:49.56
   40   Marla Watson            Vilonia  AR                      39         5 F 35-39         12:01/M        37:14.99
   41   Julia Watson            Vilonia  AR                      8          2 F  1- 9         12:01/M        37:15.22
   42   Lisa Evans              Conway  AR                       38         6 F 35-39         12:12/M        37:48.95
   43   Kellie Standley         Conway  AR                       25         5 F 25-29         12:27/M        38:37.09
   44   Shelia Hulsizer         Jacksonville  AR                 56         2 F 55-59         12:33/M        38:54.57
   45   Shawna-Leigh Grisham    Ward  AR                         25         6 F 25-29         12:34/M        38:57.88
   46   Isabel Current          Cabot  AR                        46         7 F 45-49         12:45/M        39:31.75
   47   Sarah Current           Cabot  AR                        25         7 F 25-29         12:45/M        39:31.93
   48   Angie Snead             Cabot  AR                        44         3 F 40-44         12:45/M        39:32.59
   49   Michelle Earnhart       Enola  AR                        41         4 F 40-44         12:52/M        39:53.15
   50   Rachel Houston          Conway  AR                       35         7 F 35-39         13:12/M        40:55.51
   51   Melanie Gentry          Vilonia  AR                      47         8 F 45-49         13:25/M        41:36.62
   52   Halie Freeman           Vilonia  AR                      23         2 F 20-24         13:25/M        41:36.69
   53   Sandra Doggett          Conway  AR                       51         3 F 50-54         13:40/M        42:23.39
   54   Connie White            Conway  AR                       39         8 F 35-39         13:50/M        42:54.21
   55   Nancy Ross              Hot Springs  AR                  61         1 F 60-64         13:57/M        43:16.58
   56   Molly Jones             Conway  AR                       38         9 F 35-39         14:12/M        44:00.05
   57   Cindy Edwards           Morrilton  AR                    45         9 F 45-49         14:43/M        45:36.81
   58   Kerri Kocourek          Vilonia  AR                      52         4 F 50-54         14:46/M        45:46.49
   59   Kerry Brown             Conway  AR                       46        10 F 45-49         14:47/M        45:49.28
   60   Cheryl Yarbrough        Conway  AR                       41         5 F 40-44         15:44/M        48:45.90
   61   Heather Warden          Austin  AR                       43         6 F 40-44         15:46/M        48:52.67
   62   Desiree Williams        Cabot  AR                        10         6 F 10-14         15:50/M        49:06.29
   63   Alma Buchanan           Cabot  AR                        70         2 F 70-99         16:06/M        49:55.97
   64   Lisa Lang               Vilonia  AR                      51         5 F 50-54         16:56/M        52:31.35
   65   April Nix               Vilonia  AR                      41         7 F 40-44         17:49/M        55:14.42
   66   Colby Williams          Cabot  AR                        31         4 F 30-34         17:52/M        55:24.37
   67   Karon Williams          Vilonia  AR                      68         1 F 65-69         18:12/M        56:26.88
   68   Chelsea Smith           Cabot  AR                        18         1 F 15-19         18:15/M        56:33.35
   69   Stephanie Smith         Cabot  AR                        43         8 F 40-44         18:15/M        56:33.88
   70   Phe Parks               Conway  AR                       80         3 F 70-99         18:19/M        56:46.62
   71   Jeanne Harvey           Conwayy  AR                      61         2 F 60-64         18:19/M        56:46.72
   72   Jo-Ed Woodward          Mayflower  AR                    71         4 F 70-99         18:19/M        56:47.01
======================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners            City                            Age      Age Group Place   Total Pace        Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
   1    Jordan Woodson          Cabot  AR                        16           1 OA             5:41/M        17:36.07
   2    Levi Otts               Vilonia  AR                      19           2 OA             5:46/M        17:52.50
   3    Nick Lewis              Vilonia  AR                      14           3 OA             6:05/M        18:51.24
   4    Brandon Pendarvis       Conway  AR                       25         1 M 25-29          6:12/M        19:12.63
   5    Seth Cates              Center Ridge  AR                 16         1 M 15-19          6:22/M        19:43.58
   6    Brayden Matyja          Conway  AR                       13         1 M 10-14          6:22/M        19:44.68
   7    Hunter Williams         Ward  AR                         15         2 M 15-19          6:24/M        19:50.26
   8    Michael Roberts         Vilonia  AR                      31         1 M 30-34          6:25/M        19:54.53
   9    Brian Blair             Vilonia  AR                      44           1 MA             6:52/M        21:17.64
   10   Nathan Cates            Center Ridge  AR                 17         3 M 15-19          6:52/M        21:18.30
   11   Cade Wagner             Vilonia  AR                      11         2 M 10-14          6:55/M        21:26.36
   12   Jacob Dubois            Cabot  AR                        23         1 M 20-24          6:57/M        21:33.99
   13   Dennis O'Lone           Vilonia  AR                      53           2 MA             7:03/M        21:51.92
   14   William Weithman        Austin  AR                       44           3 MA             7:10/M        22:13.07
   15   William Boogners        Conway  AR                       20         2 M 20-24          7:12/M        22:18.55
   16   Camden Williams         Ward  AR                         12         3 M 10-14          7:22/M        22:51.36
   17   Kevin Jarratt           Searcy  AR                       57           1 GM             7:25/M        22:59.51
   18   Braden Eason            Vilonia  AR                      8          1 M  1- 9          7:29/M        23:13.94
   19   Bob Balentine           Vilonia  AR                      48         1 M 45-49          7:39/M        23:43.29
   20   Frank Cleberg           Vilonia  AR                      33         2 M 30-34          7:43/M        23:54.42
   21   John Gardner            Conway  AR                       46         2 M 45-49          7:46/M        24:04.08
   22   Terry Denton            North Little Rock  AR            56           2 GM             7:48/M        24:11.81
   23   Glenn Berry             Vilonia  AR                      49         3 M 45-49          7:49/M        24:14.74
   24   Bernie Larson           Vilonia  AR                      70           3 GM             8:05/M        25:05.30
   25   Henry Ross              Conway  AR                       10         4 M 10-14          8:07/M        25:10.52
   26   Matt Atkinson           Cabot  AR                        43         1 M 40-44          8:15/M        25:33.81
   27   Kenai Williams          Ward  AR                         13         5 M 10-14          8:37/M        26:43.17
   28   Anthony Piacentini      Conway  AR                       51         1 M 50-54          8:38/M        26:46.86
   29   Auston Rash             Vilonia  AR                      12         6 M 10-14          8:39/M        26:49.60
   30   Tyler Grisham           Ward  AR                         25         2 M 25-29          8:41/M        26:55.16
   31   Aaron Brown             Conway  AR                       12         7 M 10-14          8:42/M        26:59.56
   32   Gary Carden             Vilonia  AR                      33         3 M 30-34          8:43/M        27:00.79
   33   Tim Hood                North Little Rock  AR            60         1 M 60-64          8:47/M        27:15.06
   34   Elliot Bender           Vilonia  AR                      18         4 M 15-19          9:08/M        28:18.73
   35   Daron Williams          Vilonia  AR                      42         2 M 40-44          9:08/M        28:18.99
   36   Dennis Anderson         Mountain View  AR                65         1 M 65-69          9:15/M        28:42.39
   37   Tommy Rash              Vilonia  AR                      15         5 M 15-19          9:18/M        28:51.78
   38   Kenny Vestal            Conway  AR                       56         1 M 55-59          9:21/M        28:59.18
   39   Koda Williams           Ward  AR                         9          2 M  1- 9          9:24/M        29:09.90
   40   Richard Sayner          Clinton  AR                      70         1 M 70-99          9:36/M        29:47.17
   41   Mason Westby            Vilonia  AR                      11         8 M 10-14          9:52/M        30:36.85
   42   Eric Westby             Vilonia  AR                      41         3 M 40-44          9:53/M        30:38.60
   43   Lester Hires            Maumelle  AR                     54         2 M 50-54          9:58/M        30:55.09
   44   Casey Martin            Vilonia  AR                      47         4 M 45-49         10:01/M        31:04.26
   45   John Harrison           Conway  AR                       73         2 M 70-99         10:26/M        32:22.86
   46   Logan Kelley            Vilonia  AR                      10         9 M 10-14         10:34/M        32:45.40
   47   Lucas Yarbrough         Conway  AR                       12        10 M 10-14         10:39/M        33:02.45
   48   Joshua Huskey           Vilonia  AR                      14        11 M 10-14         10:45/M        33:21.21
   49   Steve Lemieux           Searcy  AR                       46         5 M 45-49         11:09/M        34:34.41
   50   Keith Knight            Cabot  AR                        62         2 M 60-64         11:21/M        35:12.74
   51   Freddy Gregg            Conway  AR                       57         2 M 55-59         12:04/M        37:25.02
   52   Bill Current            Cabot  AR                        55         3 M 55-59         12:45/M        39:31.67
   53   Bennie Williams         Cabot  AR                        34         4 M 30-34         15:50/M        49:06.97
   54   Laurence Yarbrough      Conway  AR                       46         6 M 45-49         15:57/M        49:26.97
   55   Scott Lang              Vilonia  AR                      33         5 M 30-34         16:57/M        52:32.14
   56   Eli Williams            Cabot  AR                        9          3 M  1- 9         17:52/M        55:24.35