Firefighter Hot Foot 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- May 21, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners               City                   Age Group Place         Pace/M     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Julia Clark                     Van Buren  AR             1 Top Fin            7:04/M        21:53.5
    2     Staci Mashburn                  Fort Smith  AR            2 Top Fin            7:59/M        24:46.5
    3     Kathy Langford                  Ft. Smith  AR             1 F 50-59            8:23/M        25:59.0
    4     Tawnyah Bond                    Van Buren  AR             1 F 40-49            8:32/M        26:28.5
    5     Sheryl Carter                   Lavaca  AR                2 F 40-49            8:34/M        26:33.5
    6     Kerry Richison                  Pocola  OK                3 F 40-49            8:52/M        27:30.3
    7     Elissa Branum                   Greenwood  AR             1 F 20-29            9:07/M        28:17.4
    8     Jamey Money                     Muldrow  OK               1 F 30-39            9:15/M        28:41.0
    9     Tamie Buckner                   Greenwood  AR             2 F 30-39            9:18/M        28:50.3
    10    Brandi Jones                    Fort Smith  AR            3 F 30-39            9:29/M        29:23.1
    11    Amber Holmes                    Alma  AR                  4 F 30-39            9:30/M        29:28.8
    12    Lori Likens                     Muldrow  OK               5 F 30-39            9:38/M        29:51.0
    13    Jenny Adams                     Poteau  OK                6 F 30-39            9:40/M        29:59.5
    14    Meghan Edwards                  Muldrow  OK               2 F 20-29           10:03/M        31:08.1
    15    Alia Lyle                       Van Buren  AR             7 F 30-39           10:06/M        31:20.5
    16    Samantha Duque                  Greenwood  AR             1 F 13-19           10:12/M        31:36.3
    17    Deann Evans                     Alma  AR                  2 F 50-59           10:20/M        32:03.5
    18    Lanette Shamblin                Muldrow  OK               4 F 40-49           10:22/M        32:07.3
    19    Robin Sumpter                   Vian  OK                  8 F 30-39           10:30/M        32:33.3
    20    Tracy Coward                    Barling  AR               3 F 20-29           10:32/M        32:39.7
    21    Tracee McKenna                  Charleston  AR            9 F 30-39           10:34/M        32:45.4
    22    Sherry English                  Fort Smith  AR            3 F 50-59           10:36/M        32:51.7
    23    Deirdre Waters                  Fort Smith  AR            4 F 50-59           10:41/M        33:07.4
    24    Kerri Fowler                    Lavaca  AR               10 F 30-39           11:05/M        34:23.7
    25    Kristy Donahue                  Lavaca  AR               11 F 30-39           11:06/M        34:24.0
    26    Tara Jeremiah                   Gans  OK                 12 F 30-39           11:10/M        34:37.6
    27    Karen Graham                    Van Buren  AR             1 F 60-69           11:14/M        34:48.6
    28    Karen Westcamp-Johnson          Muldrow  OK               5 F 40-49           11:17/M        34:59.5
    29    Brianna Sosebee                 Lavaca  AR                4 F 20-29           11:19/M        35:06.0
    30    Balinda Holmes                  Gans  OK                 13 F 30-39           11:32/M        35:44.2
    31    Mary Wheeler                    Fort Smith  AR            5 F 50-59           11:33/M        35:48.9
    32    Piper Harvey                    Van Buren  AR            14 F 30-39           11:36/M        35:58.5
    33    Samantha Mathews                Greenwood  AR             5 F 20-29           11:44/M        36:21.6
    34    Nora Molinero                   Fort Smith  AR            6 F 40-49           11:44/M        36:23.1
    35    Bethani Barnes                  Sallisaw  OK              6 F 20-29           11:45/M        36:24.6
    36    Bella Potts                     Van Buren  AR             1 F  1-12           11:45/M        36:26.4
    37    Paige Mathews                   Greenwood  AR             2 F 13-19           11:48/M        36:34.0
    38    Courtney Vines                  Fort Smith  AR            7 F 20-29           11:54/M        36:52.8
    39    Elizabeth Coggin                Ft Smith  AR              2 F  1-12           11:58/M        37:06.8
    40    Sara Stigler                    Ft Smith  AR             15 F 30-39           11:58/M        37:06.8
    41    Monica MacOmber                 Fort Smith  AR            6 F 50-59           11:59/M        37:09.3
    42    Marquita Tolbert                Fort Smith  AR            7 F 40-49           12:09/M        37:41.8
    43    Marsha Boston                   Fort Smith  AR            8 F 40-49           12:10/M        37:44.9
    44    Jennifer Riggs                  Van Buren  AR             9 F 40-49           12:12/M        37:48.0
    45    Amanda Yerby                    Van Buren  AR            16 F 30-39           12:12/M        37:48.0
    46    Joan Farrell                    Van Buren  AR             7 F 50-59           12:25/M        38:31.3
    47    Anna Stewart                    Cedarville  AR           17 F 30-39           12:26/M        38:34.3
    48    Janice Gilbreth                 Alma  AR                  8 F 50-59           12:43/M        39:26.1
    49    Beth Swenson                    Charleston  AR            9 F 50-59           12:45/M        39:31.0
    50    Lauren Christensen              Cameron  OK               8 F 20-29           12:46/M        39:35.7
    51    Jennifer Smith                  Fort Smith  AR           10 F 40-49           13:14/M        41:02.6
    52    Cynthia West                    Muldrow  OK              11 F 40-49           13:33/M        41:59.5
    53    Shannon Marshall                Poteau  OK               12 F 40-49           13:39/M        42:18.8
    54    Megan Eisenbarger               Barling  AR              18 F 30-39           13:42/M        42:27.7
    55    Sheena Barlow                   Van Buren  AR            19 F 30-39           13:56/M        43:12.0
    56    Teresa Morris                   Fort Smith  AR            9 F 20-29           14:09/M        43:51.5
    57    Candace Valencia                Fort Smith  AR           20 F 30-39           14:11/M        43:59.2
    58    Gladys Mejia                    Greenwood  AR            21 F 30-39           14:15/M        44:11.5
    59    Tabitha Potts                   Van Buren  AR            22 F 30-39           14:26/M        44:45.8
    60    Teri Lyle                       Van Buren  AR             2 F 60-69           14:53/M        46:09.6
    61    Donna Lavallee                  Lavaca  AR               10 F 50-59           15:23/M        47:41.6
    62    Donnalynn Bray                  Cedarville  AR           11 F 50-59           15:26/M        47:51.6
    63    Patty Dikeman                   Lavaca  AR                3 F 60-69           16:14/M        50:18.2
    64    Ann Kinder                      Chester  AR              12 F 50-59           16:32/M        51:16.8
    65    Vicki Chamlee                   Fort Smith  AR            4 F 60-69           16:35/M        51:26.3
    66    Krista Snell                    Fort Smith  AR           10 F 20-29           16:45/M        51:54.3
    67    Tressa Snell                    Fort Smith  AR           13 F 50-59           16:45/M        51:54.3
    68    Bedy Moses                      Van Buren  AR            11 F 20-29           18:15/M        56:36.8
    69    Kimberly Mahar                  Alma  AR                 13 F 40-49           18:37/M        57:43.2
    70    Linda Gilham                    Alma  AR                 14 F 50-59           18:38/M        57:47.9
===============================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners                 City                   Age Group Place         Pace/M     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Seth Fields                     Fort Smith  AR            1 Top Fin            6:32/M        20:15.8
    2     Devyn Miller                    Fort Smith  AR            2 Top Fin            6:38/M        20:34.5
    3     Caleb Lawley                    Van Buren  AR             1 M 13-19            7:21/M        22:46.1
    4     Lance Adams                     Van Buren  AR             1 M  1-12            7:22/M        22:50.3
    5     Kent Hill                       Ft Smith  AR              1 M 50-59            7:30/M        23:16.8
    6     Jody Bonds                      Huntington  AR            1 M 40-49            7:39/M        23:42.7
    7     David Coggin                    Ft Smith  AR              2 M  1-12            7:51/M        24:19.4
    8     Daniel Ramirez                  Fort Smith  AR            1 M 20-29            7:51/M        24:21.8
    9     David Holmes                    Gans  OK                  2 M 13-19            7:55/M        24:33.1
    10    Jarod Likens                    Muldrow  OK               1 M 30-39            8:02/M        24:53.9
    11    Kevin Johnson                   Muldrow  OK               2 M 40-49            8:31/M        26:24.3
    12    Dustin Coats                    Van Buren  AR             2 M 30-39            8:59/M        27:50.6
    13    Tim Seeberg                     Fort Smith  AR            3 M 40-49            9:12/M        28:30.2
    14    Patric Coggin                   Ft Smith  AR              3 M 30-39            9:14/M        28:37.9
    15    Paul Butry                      Alma  AR                  1 M 70-99            9:32/M        29:33.0
    16    Brandon Stewart                 Cedarville  AR            4 M 30-39            9:44/M        30:11.6
    17    Michael Moose                   Fort Smith  AR            2 M 20-29            9:46/M        30:16.8
    18    Will Moates III                 Fort Smith  AR            3 M 13-19            9:55/M        30:45.6
    19    James Bond                      Van Buren  AR             4 M 40-49           10:16/M        31:51.9
    20    Josh Mixon                      Fort Smith  AR            5 M 30-39           10:22/M        32:09.5
    21    John Wheeler                    Fort Smith  AR            1 M 60-69           10:29/M        32:31.1
    22    Jette Turner                    Ft. Smith  AR             3 M  1-12           10:36/M        32:53.3
    23    Zach Jeremiah                   Gans  OK                  4 M 13-19           11:24/M        35:21.4
    24    Anthony Potts                   Van Buren  AR             6 M 30-39           11:45/M        36:26.4
    25    Ayden Potts                     Van Buren  AR             4 M  1-12           11:48/M        36:35.5
    26    Evan Mallard                    Van Buren  AR             7 M 30-39           12:02/M        37:18.3
    27    Carlos Ramirez                  Fort Smith  AR            3 M 20-29           12:13/M        37:52.4
    28    Travis Christensen              Cameron  OK               8 M 30-39           12:46/M        39:35.7
    29    Rodney Jeremiah                 Gans  OK                  5 M 40-49           13:01/M        40:22.9
    30    Malik Moses                     Van Buren  AR             5 M 13-19           13:23/M        41:29.5
    31    Anthony Mathews                 Greenwood  AR             6 M 40-49           13:31/M        41:53.1
    32    Streeter West                   Muldrow  OK               9 M 30-39           13:33/M        41:59.0
    33    Paul Kinder                     Chester  AR               2 M 50-59           13:47/M        42:44.3
    34    Wyatt Potts                     Van Buren  AR             5 M  1-12           14:24/M        44:37.0
    35    Ty Potts                        Van Buren  AR             6 M  1-12           14:26/M        44:45.0
    36    Danny Dikeman                   Lavaca  AR                2 M 70-99           16:14/M        50:18.1
    37    Russell Moses                   Van Buren  AR            10 M 30-39           18:15/M        56:36.4
===============================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners              City                   Age Group Place         Pace/M     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Aubry Oehlberg                  Tulsa  OK                 1 Top Fin            8:11/M        50:46.1
    2     Staci Taylor                    Fort Smith  AR            2 Top Fin            8:29/M        52:33.0
    3     Erica Hill                      Fort Smith  AR            1 F 30-39            8:40/M        53:42.0
    4     Jill Guerra                     Fort Smith  AR            1 F 40-49            8:54/M        55:09.8
    5     Misti Vann                      Muldrow  OK               2 F 40-49            9:00/M        55:46.2
    6     Dayla Brown                     Muldrow  OK               3 F 40-49            9:00/M        55:46.8
    7     Patty Sloan                     Greenwood  AR             4 F 40-49            9:06/M        56:25.5
    8     Ronda Allen                     Fort Smith  AR            5 F 40-49            9:25/M        58:24.0
    9     Debbie Kern                     Fort Smith  AR            1 F 50-59            9:29/M        58:50.4
    10    Sally Rupert                    Greenwood  AR             2 F 30-39            9:30/M        58:51.8
    11    Josie Merreighn                 Greenwood  AR             3 F 30-39            9:30/M        58:52.8
    12    Debbie Brown                    Greenwood  AR             6 F 40-49            9:33/M        59:10.9
    13    Jamie Reberger                  Fort Smith  AR            4 F 30-39            9:40/M        59:56.3
    14    Mallory Pinkerton               Van Buren  AR             1 F 20-29            9:46/M      1:00:34.7
    15    Lauren Sergent                  Fort Smith  AR            2 F 20-29            9:53/M      1:01:19.0
    16    Sun Dog                         Fort Smith  AR            7 F 40-49           10:10/M      1:02:59.9
    17    Abbie Cox                       Fort Smith  AR            2 F 50-59           10:10/M      1:03:04.1
    18    Pam Rogers                      Fort Smith  AR            3 F 50-59           10:12/M      1:03:12.0
    19    Stephanie Smith                 Van Buren  AR             8 F 40-49           10:17/M      1:03:43.2
    20    Karin Christenberry             Keota  OK                 9 F 40-49           10:22/M      1:04:17.0
    21    Sydney Brooks                   Van Buren  AR             4 F 50-59           10:22/M      1:04:17.0
    22    Robbie Vann                     Muldrow  OK               1 F 60-69           10:25/M      1:04:32.8
    23    Deana Infield                   Fort Smith  AR           10 F 40-49           10:45/M      1:06:42.9
    24    Lorrie Runion                   Lavaca  AR               11 F 40-49           10:46/M      1:06:43.4
    25    Michelle Dean                   Fort Smith  AR           12 F 40-49           10:50/M      1:07:13.8
    26    Michele Lovett                  Waldron  AR               5 F 30-39           10:50/M      1:07:13.8
    27    Tanya Merrill                   Fort Smith  AR            5 F 50-59           11:20/M      1:10:13.9
    28    Jaime Tran                      Greenwood  AR             6 F 30-39           11:22/M      1:10:26.7
    29    Jennifer Hancock                Sallisaw  OK              7 F 30-39           11:24/M      1:10:42.6
    30    Jenny Joplin                    Van Buren  AR             8 F 30-39           11:32/M      1:11:31.2
    31    Brittany Pena                   Van Buren  AR             3 F 20-29           11:33/M      1:11:39.8
    32    Leslie Bagby                    Barling  AR               6 F 50-59           11:34/M      1:11:40.6
    33    Krystina Passmore               Muldrow  OK               9 F 30-39           11:35/M      1:11:47.6
    34    Angel Keith                     Muldrow  OK              10 F 30-39           11:35/M      1:11:47.8
    35    Bobbi Brown                     Greenwood  AR             4 F 20-29           11:40/M      1:12:18.6
    36    Brittany Chappell               Little Rock  AR          11 F 30-39           11:50/M      1:13:25.3
    37    Virginia Pena                   Van Buren  AR            13 F 40-49           11:52/M      1:13:32.6
    38    Stephanie Clack                 Fort Smith  AR           14 F 40-49           11:54/M      1:13:45.3
    39    Beth Templeton                  Fort Smith  AR           12 F 30-39           11:59/M      1:14:19.2
    40    Ryanne Harper                   Fort Smith  AR           13 F 30-39           11:59/M      1:14:19.3
    41    Ashley McAdams                  Van Buren  AR             5 F 20-29           12:05/M      1:14:54.9
    42    Debbie Treat                    Fort Smith  AR            2 F 60-69           12:11/M      1:15:31.9
    43    Alyssa Brewer                   Wister  OK                6 F 20-29           12:16/M      1:16:02.6
    44    Cynthia Glidewell               Fort Smith  AR            7 F 50-59           12:20/M      1:16:25.0
    45    Jeanie Mahar                    Van Buren  AR             8 F 50-59           12:20/M      1:16:25.1
    46    Alannis Herrington              Wister  OK                1 F 13-19           12:20/M      1:16:26.7
    47    Kay Herber                      Fort Smith  AR            3 F 60-69           12:35/M      1:18:04.1
    48    Karen Kimes                     Lavaca  AR               15 F 40-49           13:55/M      1:26:16.6
    49    Breezy Beck                     Lavaca  AR                7 F 20-29           13:56/M      1:26:22.3
    50    Melanie Day                     Lamar  AR                14 F 30-39           14:11/M      1:27:56.1
    51    Brianne Crossno                 Van Buren  AR            15 F 30-39           17:19/M      1:47:23.8
    52    Elizabeth Copher                Van Buren  AR             8 F 20-29           17:20/M      1:47:26.9
===============================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners                City                   Age Group Place         Pace/M     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Brent Grist                     Fort Smith  AR            1 Top Fin            6:49/M        42:13.8
    2     Jacob Lovett                    Waldron  AR               2 Top Fin            6:52/M        42:37.4
    3     Jason Abernathy                 Puerto Rico  PR           1 M 40-49            6:54/M        42:47.0
    4     Matthew Wilkes                  Springdale  AR            1 M 20-29            6:59/M        43:19.5
    5     Danny Baker                     Howe  OK                  2 M 40-49            7:06/M        44:00.4
    6     Landen Holmes                   Fort Smith  AR            1 M 30-39            7:08/M        44:14.2
    7     Marin Pena                      Van Buren  AR             1 M 50-59            7:17/M        45:07.6
    8     Anthony Turner                  Ft. Smith  AR             2 M 30-39            7:19/M        45:21.7
    9     Travis Porter                   Fort Smith  AR            3 M 40-49            7:25/M        45:57.2
    10    Jay Hill                        Fort Smith  AR            3 M 30-39            7:30/M        46:30.0
    11    Jeff Richardson                 Greenwood  AR             4 M 40-49            7:34/M        46:55.7
    12    Jeremy Brown                    Muldrow  OK               2 M 20-29            7:39/M        47:25.8
    13    Parker Wilson                   Van Buren  AR             1 M 13-19            7:48/M        48:20.1
    14    Andrew Douangmankone            Van Buren  AR             3 M 20-29            7:49/M        48:27.4
    15    Rick Dahlem                     Lavaca  AR                2 M 50-59            8:05/M        50:10.4
    16    Jeremy Fields                   Fort Smith  AR            5 M 40-49            8:10/M        50:37.6
    17    Mark Cogburn                    Fort Smith  AR            3 M 50-59            8:11/M        50:44.3
    18    Craig Mitchell                  Fort Smith  AR            6 M 40-49            8:20/M        51:38.1
    19    Kyle Barlow                     Van Buren  AR             7 M 40-49            8:23/M        51:58.0
    20    Russ Branum                     Greenwood  AR             4 M 50-59            8:35/M        53:10.3
    21    Ben Mallard                     Rogers  AR                4 M 30-39            8:35/M        53:16.2
    22    David Nielsen                   Fort Smith  AR            5 M 50-59            9:12/M        57:05.5
    23    Larry Brown                     Van Buren  AR             8 M 40-49            9:43/M      1:00:16.8
    24    Bruce Horton                    Van Buren  AR             5 M 30-39           10:03/M      1:02:17.0
    25    Brandon Holmes                  Alma  AR                  6 M 30-39           11:24/M      1:10:43.9
    26    Wayman Bell                     Cedarville  AR            1 M 60-69           11:47/M      1:13:06.9
    27    Gary Gunter                     Arkoma  OK                2 M 60-69           11:54/M      1:13:44.9
    28    Aaron Price                     Fayetteville  AR          7 M 30-39           11:55/M      1:13:55.7
    29    Joe Graham                      Fort Smith  AR            1 M 70-99           12:46/M      1:19:08.0
    30    Josh Waters                     Fort Smith  AR            2 M 13-19           12:59/M      1:20:30.3