Fight For Air Climb
Little Rock, AR
-- March 12, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Climbers            City                       Age   Age Group Place      Total Time
=====================================================================================================
    1    Tammy Payne                Oark  AR                   46       1 Top Fin             8:18.4
    2    Melanie Rowton             North Little Rock  AR      43       2 Top Fin             8:30.9
    3    Tina South                 Ozone  AR                  37       3 Top Fin             8:57.7
    4    Michelle Smith             North Little Rock  AR      39       1 F 35-39             9:04.5
    5    Sheila Roeling             Greenbrier  AR             44       1 F 40-44             9:37.8
    6    Holly Morrison             Little Rock  AR            24       1 F 20-24             9:48.3
    7    Angela Carey               Little Rock  AR            50       1 F 50-54            10:54.1
    8    Rose Ann Carter Foster     Maumelle  AR               51       2 F 50-54            11:04.4
    9    Melissa Perez              Little Rock  AR            44       2 F 40-44            11:26.8
   10    Madison Houser             Little Rock  AR            15       1 F  0-19            11:27.8
   11    Samantha Jones             Jacksonville  AR           42       3 F 40-44            11:43.7
   12    Lesly Jones                North Little Rock  AR      40       4 F 40-44            11:52.2
   13    Alex Henry                 Little Rock  AR            26       1 F 25-29            12:03.4
   14    Alicia Sutterfield         Cabot  AR                  33       1 F 30-34            12:04.6
   15    Laura Carrigan             Cabot  AR                  57       1 F 55-59            12:06.5
   16    Tabatha Halverson          North Little Rock  AR      35       2 F 35-39            12:06.7
   17    Melissa Montgomery         Benton  AR                 45       1 F 45-49            12:13.6
   18    Bethany Sutton             North Little Rock  AR      24       2 F 20-24            12:15.9
   19    Kelly Coates               North Little Rock  AR      50       3 F 50-54            12:30.5
   20    Angela Kitchen             Pettigrew  AR              42       5 F 40-44            12:31.1
   21    Wendy Uhiren               North Little Rock  AR      33       2 F 30-34            12:48.8
   22    Lona Panyard               Little Rock  AR            53       4 F 50-54            12:50.9
   23    Chelsy Henman              Sherwood  AR               24       3 F 20-24            13:42.8
   24    Debra Paladino             Mabelvale  AR              56       2 F 55-59            14:07.0
   25    Kristen Finkbeienr         Little Rock  AR            26       2 F 25-29            14:22.8
   26    Debi Heiman                Benton  AR                 61       1 F 60-99            14:43.1
   27    Cassandra Blanks           North Little Rock  AR      46       2 F 45-49            14:47.4
   28    Shannon Lightfoot          Little Rock  AR            44       6 F 40-44            14:48.7
   29    Sheila Urena               Little Rock  AR            38       3 F 35-39            14:54.7
   30    Rachel Hart                Conway  AR                 34       3 F 30-34            15:26.1
   31    Tui O'Baugh                North Little Rock  AR      38       4 F 35-39            15:40.7
   32    Tiffany Rambo              Searcy  AR                 18       2 F  0-19            15:45.7
   33    Shannon Rambo              Searcy  AR                 50       5 F 50-54            15:55.3
   34    Jennifer Parr              Conway  AR                 41       7 F 40-44            15:57.3
   35    Vikki Stefans              Little Rock  AR            58       3 F 55-59            16:02.4
   36    Amanda Joyner              Maumelle  AR               44       8 F 40-44            16:02.5
   37    Kandy Brown                Sherwood  AR               58       4 F 55-59            16:04.0
   38    Martha Ellzey              Benton  AR                 43       9 F 40-44            16:21.6
   39    Mary McGehee               Little Rock  AR            64       2 F 60-99            16:52.6
   40    Melissa Simmons                                       49       3 F 45-49            21:27.3
   41    Brihana Crutchfield        Little Rock  AR            23       4 F 20-24            28:42.4
   42    Erica Miller               Little Rock  AR            32       4 F 30-34            32:20.8
=====================================================================================================
  Place  Male Climbers              City                       Age   Age Group Place      Total Time
=====================================================================================================
    1    Andrew Cyrus               Little Rock  AR            27       1 Top Fin             6:57.8
    2    Nate Smith                 Little Rock  AR            51       2 Top Fin             7:24.9
    3    Doug Brown                 Sherwood  AR               51       3 Top Fin             7:48.0
    4    Kameron Duncan             Conway  AR                 12       1 M  0-19             7:50.2
    5    Stephen Bossier            Maumelle  AR               48       1 M 45-49             8:01.6
    6    Dan Ramirez                Little Rock  AR            31       1 M 30-34             8:12.7
    7    Scott Morrow               Benton  AR                 36       1 M 35-39             8:18.9
    8    Hung Mak                   North Little Rock  AR      35       2 M 35-39             8:26.8
    9    John Warren                Little Rock  AR            27       1 M 25-29             8:37.7
   10    Chuck Burns                Sherwood  AR               66       1 M 60-99             8:38.1
   11    Bryan Black                Little Rock  AR            29       2 M 25-29             9:41.2
   12    Calvin Tyson               Pine Bluff  AR             43       1 M 40-44             9:54.4
   13    Matthew Matheny            North Little Rock  AR      37       3 M 35-39            10:14.9
   14    Chance Jackson             North Little Rock  AR      28       3 M 25-29            10:22.0
   15    Clint Williams             Little Rock  AR            32       2 M 30-34            10:27.4
   16    Bill Ridgeway              Benton  AR                 30       3 M 30-34            10:56.8
   17    Tim Harasym                Little Rock  AR            53       1 M 50-54            11:05.5
   18    Tye Herring                Little Rock  AR            41       2 M 40-44            11:07.1
   19    Clint Griffin              Little Rock  AR            32       4 M 30-34            11:28.0
   20    Jeff Holt                  Little Rock  AR            45       2 M 45-49            12:01.8
   21    Stephen Adams              Little Rock  AR            30       5 M 30-34            12:23.4
   22    Louie Cimino               Cabot  AR                  43       3 M 40-44            12:26.0
   23    Kevin Duncan               Little Rock  AR            40       4 M 40-44            12:30.3
   24    Mickey Loeb                Little Rock  AR            65       2 M 60-99            12:46.1
   25    Sam Collier                Benton  AR                 28       4 M 25-29            13:29.0
   26    Jacob Amis                 Little Rock  AR            30       6 M 30-34            13:48.8
   27    Jeremy Barber              Benton  AR                 34       7 M 30-34            13:49.7
   28    Matt Oleszkiewicz          Little Rock  AR            35       4 M 35-39            13:52.6
   29    A.j. Thomas                Little Rock  AR            30       8 M 30-34            14:01.4
   30    Lawrence Cheatham          Little Rock  AR            32       9 M 30-34            14:05.4
   31    Steven Shelnut             Benton  AR                 25       5 M 25-29            15:35.3
   32    Jim Hancock                Searcy  AR                 84       3 M 60-99            15:58.6
   33    Michael Steele             Benton  AR                 38       5 M 35-39            16:22.0
   34    Zachary Williams           Benton  AR                 33      10 M 30-34            16:42.7
   35    Charlten McGill            Conway  AR                 39       6 M 35-39            19:32.6
   36    Matt Straschinske          Cabot  AR                  39       7 M 35-39            19:48.5
   37    Blaine Ellzey              Benton  AR                 41       5 M 40-44            23:37.9