Fall Festival 5K
Russellville, AR
-- October 29, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place    Female Runners             City                       Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1      Maleficent Badger          Russellville  AR              1 Top Fin             5:53/M           18:14.7
     2      Bee Wilkerson              Russellville  AR              2 Top Fin             6:46/M           21:00.6
     3      Jana Stengel               Ratcliff  AR                  3 Top Fin             6:53/M           21:20.0
     4      Sabrina Jones              Russellville  AR              1 F 15-19             7:08/M           22:08.1
     5      Erika Nava                 Russellville  AR              1 F 20-24             7:09/M           22:10.3
     6      Jenna Siebenmorgen         Ft  Smiith  AR                1 F 25-29             7:34/M           23:27.2
     7      Haven Calavitta            Dardanelle  AR                1 F 10-14             7:58/M           24:42.8
     8      Maggie Gregory             Russellville  AR              2 F 10-14             8:07/M           25:11.7
     9      Natalie Greenfield         Batesville  AR                2 F 25-29             8:24/M           26:01.7
     10     Brooke Bull                Dardanelle  AR                1 F 30-34             8:24/M           26:02.0
     11     Melissa Moudy              Pottsville  AR                2 F 30-34             8:27/M           26:13.1
     12     Sherri Selman              Russellville  AR              1 Top Fin             8:34/M           26:33.3
     13     Madeline Stengel           Ratcliff  AR                  3 F 10-14             8:36/M           26:41.2
     14     Nikki Graybill             Russellville  AR              3 F 30-34             8:40/M           26:51.1
     15     Amber Lea                  Russellville  AR              4 F 30-34             8:45/M           27:07.3
     16     Wendy Aponte               London  AR                    1 F 35-39             8:57/M           27:44.5
     17     Jill Belongia              Russellville  AR              2 Top Fin             9:01/M           27:58.0
     18     Avigail Yanes              Russellville  AR              2 F 20-24             9:15/M           28:42.5
     19     Julie Anderson             Russellville  AR              2 F 35-39             9:20/M           28:56.2
     20     Barbara Clements           Russellville  AR              3 Top Fin             9:20/M           28:57.4
     21     Rosa Shipley               Russellville  AR              3 F 20-24             9:42/M           30:04.6
     22     Dana Pierce                Dover  AR                     1 F 50-54             9:47/M           30:21.2
     23     Holley Townsend            Conway  AR                    3 F 25-29             9:56/M           30:49.3
     24     Rebecca Burris             Russellville  AR              1 F 65-69            10:09/M           31:27.1
     25     Erin Heinzen               Russellville  AR              3 F 35-39            10:16/M           31:49.0
     26     Becca Chapman              Dover  AR                     4 F 35-39            10:19/M           31:59.8
     27     Emily Torrealba            Arlington  TX                 4 F 20-24            10:20/M           32:01.6
     28     Malynn McKay               Conway  AR                    5 F 20-24            10:20/M           32:01.8
     29     Amanda Metz                London  AR                    5 F 35-39            10:21/M           32:05.2
     30     Rebecca Bramlett           Russellville  AR              5 F 30-34            10:24/M           32:14.0
     31     Sherry Wilson              Russellville  AR              1 F 45-49            10:47/M           33:25.5
     32     Kimberly Growns            Perryville  AR                4 F 25-29            10:57/M           33:56.8
     33     Carol Zimmerman            Perry  AR                     6 F 35-39            11:21/M           35:11.9
     34     Anjelisa Kennedy           Russellville  AR              1 F 40-44            11:25/M           35:22.7
     35     Lauren Scott               Russellville  AR              6 F 30-34            11:33/M           35:47.9
     36     Jennifer Metz              Russellville  AR              1 F 60-64            11:38/M           36:05.1
     37     Yoselin Carrillo           Russellville  AR              6 F 20-24            11:40/M           36:09.1
     38     Kaylynn Newhard            Russellville  AR              7 F 20-24            11:48/M           36:35.8
     39     Rose Crowell               Russellville  AR              2 F 50-54            12:18/M           38:08.3
     40     Emily England              Russellville  AR              8 F 20-24            12:34/M           38:58.6
     41     Erica Jackson              Russellville  AR              9 F 20-24            12:41/M           39:18.5
     42     Stacy Rowlett              Russellville  AR              3 F 50-54            12:45/M           39:31.9
     43     Llaira Zamera              Dardanelle  AR                2 F 15-19            13:03/M           40:26.6
     44     Tammy Cross                Russellville  AR              2 F 45-49            13:09/M           40:46.4
     45     Annette Pugh               Russellville  AR              4 F 50-54            13:09/M           40:46.6
     46     Leanne Burris              Russellville  AR              5 F 50-54            13:10/M           40:50.9
     47     Tina Rotenbury             Russellville  AR              3 F 45-49            13:30/M           41:51.3
     48     Sarah Janelle              Russellville  AR              7 F 30-34            13:30/M           41:52.4
     49     Marie Reed                 Russellville  AR              6 F 50-54            13:32/M           41:57.9
     50     Sara Gordon                Russellville  AR              2 F 40-44            13:47/M           42:44.9
     51     Kami Beach                 Russellville  AR              8 F 30-34            13:47/M           42:45.5
     52     Amanda Guizar              Russellville  AR              7 F 35-39            14:41/M           45:30.6
     53     Autumn Guizar              Russellville  AR              4 F 10-14            16:12/M           50:14.6
     54     Chrisse Bishop             Pottsville  AR                9 F 30-34            16:21/M           50:42.0
====================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Runners               City                       Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1      Edward Hill                Dover  AR                     1 Top Fin             6:04/M           18:48.4
     2      Jonathan Ratzlaff          Russellville  AR              2 Top Fin             6:33/M           20:19.9
     3      Sam Stengel                Ratcliff  AR                  3 Top Fin             6:38/M           20:35.1
     4      Raymond Petty              Dover  AR                     1 Top Fin             6:39/M           20:37.6
     5      Billy Mills                Russellville  AR              2 Top Fin             6:47/M           21:02.4
     6      Bruce Phillips             Clarksville  AR               3 Top Fin             6:48/M           21:06.1
     7      Carl Stengel               Van Buren  AR                 1 M 35-39             6:53/M           21:21.4
     8      Dale Burris                Russellville  AR              1 M 60-64             7:13/M           22:22.7
     9      Logan Pattermann           Russellville  AR              1 M 20-24             7:54/M           24:29.1
     10     Nathaniel Scott            Russellville  AR              1 M 30-34             7:56/M           24:36.3
     11     Jj Smith                   Russellville  AR              1 M 40-44             7:57/M           24:39.6
     12     Dwaylin Clayborn           Russellville  AR              2 M 35-39             8:09/M           25:15.9
     13     Brian Polanski             Russellville  AR              1 M 55-59             8:10/M           25:20.0
     14     Jett Bull                  Dardanelle  AR                1 M 10-14             8:13/M           25:29.8
     15     Lucas Bishop               Dardanelle  AR                2 M 40-44             8:18/M           25:43.9
     16     Jaxson Cox                 Russellville  AR              2 M 10-14             8:26/M           26:10.3
     17     Kenny Smith                Russellvillee  AR             2 M 30-34             8:31/M           26:24.5
     18     Timothy Stengel            Ratcliff  AR                  1 M  1- 9             8:39/M           26:49.8
     19     Jared Derks                Russellville  AR              3 M 30-34             8:41/M           26:56.9
     20     Matthew Miller             Russellville  AR              4 M 30-34             8:49/M           27:19.8
     21     Matt Teel                  Atkins  AR                    3 M 40-44             9:00/M           27:55.1
     22     James Duncan               Atkins  AR                    1 M 65-69             9:09/M           28:21.9
     23     Owen Narveson              Russellville  AR              2 M  1- 9             9:13/M           28:34.6
     24     Bryan Bramlett             Russellville  AR              5 M 30-34             9:30/M           29:28.5
     25     Jeff Priore                Russellville  AR              1 M 50-54             9:34/M           29:39.8
     26     Patrick Priore             Russellville  AR              2 M 20-24             9:34/M           29:40.2
     27     Dan Belongia               Russellville  AR              4 M 40-44             9:52/M           30:34.2
     28     Brian Townsend             Conway  AR                    1 M 25-29             9:56/M           30:49.2
     29     Bryan Harris               Russellville  AR              1 M 45-49             9:57/M           30:50.9
     30     Joshua Pierce              Dover  AR                     1 M 15-19            10:10/M           31:31.0
     31     Jake Tumbleson             London  AR                    3 M 20-24            11:01/M           34:10.9
     32     Robert Rowlette            Russellville  AR              6 M 30-34            11:11/M           34:41.5
     33     Gregory Cochran            Russellville  AR              3 M 10-14            11:17/M           34:59.3
     34     Charles Tripp              Russellville  AR              2 M 55-59            14:57/M           46:21.3
     35     Aiden Bishop               Pottsville  AR                4 M 10-14            16:12/M           50:14.6
====================================================================================================================
   Place    Female Walkers             City                       Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1      Megan Davis                Pottsville  AR                1 Top Fin            11:38/M           36:04.1
     2      Kayla Bailey               Prairie Grove  AR             2 Top Fin            12:08/M           37:36.1
     3      Cindy Phillips             Clarksville  AR               3 Top Fin            12:11/M           37:46.6
     4      Dawn McCormick             Dardanelle  AR                1 F  1-99            12:44/M           39:29.0
     5      Jessica Gatica             Russellville  AR              2 F  1-99            13:06/M           40:38.4
     6      Isabel Gatica              Russellville  AR              3 F  1-99            13:53/M           43:03.5
     7      Aimee Cioppa               Pottsville  AR                4 F  1-99            15:24/M           47:43.4
     8      Robecris Ebron             Russellville  AR              5 F  1-99            16:27/M           50:59.4
     9      Flora Owens                Russellville  AR              6 F  1-99            16:27/M           51:00.9
     10     Lori Pearman               Russellville  AR              7 F  1-99            17:00/M           52:42.1
     11     Susan Arnett               Crestview  FL                 8 F  1-99            17:00/M           52:42.1
     12     Mary Hamilton              Russellville  AR              9 F  1-99            19:10/M           59:26.3
     13     Diane Ragsdale             London  AR                   10 F  1-99            19:11/M           59:28.2
     14     Faith Williams             Russellville  AR             11 F  1-99            19:44/M         1:01:11.0
     15     Madason Kroencke           Russellville  AR             12 F  1-99            19:49/M         1:01:27.7
     16     Christilynn Priore         Russellville  AR             13 F  1-99            19:49/M         1:01:27.8
     17     Bonnie Sample              Russellville  AR             14 F  1-99            22:53/M         1:10:55.0
====================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Walkers               City                       Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1      Steven Capehart            Russellville  AR              1 Top Fin            14:21/M           44:28.7
     2      Scott Goforth              Russellville  AR              2 Top Fin            14:33/M           45:05.5
     3      Cliff Gregory              Hattieville  AR               3 Top Fin            16:02/M           49:41.5
     4      Ray Trout                  Russellville  AR              1 M  0- 0            18:11/M           56:21.1