Everyday Super Hero 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- May 14, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female 5K Runners             City                  Age Group Place      Pace/M      Total Time
===========================================================================================================
     1     Staci Mashburn                Fort Smith  AR           1 Top Fin         7:34/M         23:28.6
     2     Dorie Tabor                   Van Buren  AR            2 Top Fin         8:00/M         24:47.9
     3     Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                 3 Top Fin         8:11/M         25:21.4
     4     Tiffany Rose                  Fort Smith  AR           1 F 31-40         8:31/M         26:24.9
     5     Tawnyah Bond                  Van Buren  AR            1 F 41-50         8:43/M         27:02.1
     6     Maisie Strickland             Fort Smith  AR           1 F 21-30         8:50/M         27:22.1
     7     Jalah Fuller                  Van Buren  AR            2 F 21-30         8:50/M         27:24.7
     8     Candice Dunn                  Central City  AR         2 F 31-40         8:52/M         27:29.9
     9     Stephanie Baker               Van Buren  AR            3 F 21-30         8:56/M         27:43.3
    10     Lyndsey Froud                 Farmington  AR           3 F 31-40         9:02/M         27:59.2
    11     Elka Platt                    Greenwood  AR            4 F 21-30         9:12/M         28:32.8
    12     Petra Decroo                  Van Buren  AR            4 F 31-40         9:13/M         28:33.4
    13     Leighann Franklin             Greenwood  AR            1 F 11-15         9:13/M         28:35.7
    14     Destiny Galvan                Van Buren  AR            1 F  1-10         9:27/M         29:17.1
    15     Laykn Forrester               Greenwood  AR            2 F 11-15         9:33/M         29:35.1
    16     Jennifer Froud                Van Buren  AR            2 F 41-50         9:43/M         30:08.3
    17     Stacy Overbey-Wahman          Mulberry  AR             3 F 41-50        10:06/M         31:19.6
    18     Lora Brake                    Mulberry  AR             1 F 51-60        10:07/M         31:22.9
    19     Lindsey Rice                  Van Buren  AR            5 F 21-30        10:09/M         31:27.1
    20     Susan Rice                    Van Buren  AR            4 F 41-50        10:09/M         31:27.2
    21     May Griffin                   Alma  AR                 1 F 61-99        10:17/M         31:53.6
    22     Kesha Woolsey                 Van Buren  AR            5 F 41-50        10:25/M         32:16.5
    23     Catelyn Davis                 Fort Smith  AR           6 F 21-30        10:41/M         33:06.2
    24     Tracy Coward                  Barling  AR              7 F 21-30        10:44/M         33:16.2
    25     Jill Briley                   Van Buren  AR            6 F 41-50        10:49/M         33:32.8
    26     Patty Hatton                  Alma  AR                 7 F 41-50        11:02/M         34:13.4
    27     Cindy Magadan                 Van Buren  AR            5 F 31-40        11:29/M         35:36.8
    28     Jeanie Mahar                  Van Buren  AR            2 F 51-60        11:44/M         36:22.6
    29     Angela Davis                  Alma  AR                 6 F 31-40        11:48/M         36:35.4
    30     Ashley Forrester              Greenwood  AR            8 F 21-30        11:55/M         36:57.9
    31     Piper Harvey                  Van Buren  AR            7 F 31-40        12:20/M         38:14.2
    32     Jennifer Luther               Fort Smith  AR           8 F 31-40        12:20/M         38:14.7
    33     Taylor Young                  Alma  AR                 9 F 21-30        12:24/M         38:26.5
    34     Nikki Peters                  Fort Smith  AR           9 F 31-40        12:48/M         39:40.6
    35     Jacqi Billingsly              Van Buren  AR            10 F 31-40       12:55/M         40:04.6
    36     Janice Gilbreth               Alma  AR                 3 F 51-60        12:57/M         40:08.4
    37     Brea Broadfoot                Mulberry  AR             10 F 21-30       13:08/M         40:44.4
    38     Nova Roe                      Mulberry  AR             4 F 51-60        13:11/M         40:53.9
    39     Kaslyn Hatton                 Alma  AR                 3 F 11-15        13:29/M         41:47.2
    40     Bobbie Jo Martin              Fort Smith  AR           11 F 31-40       13:58/M         43:19.3
    41     Amber Davila                  Alma  AR                 12 F 31-40       14:00/M         43:23.8
    42     Lisa Beasley                  Spiro  OK                8 F 41-50        14:02/M         43:31.4
    43     Megan Eisembarger             Van Buren  AR            11 F 21-30       14:05/M         43:41.7
    44     Vickie Price                  Bella Vista  AR          5 F 51-60        14:26/M         44:45.0
    45     Kandi Clack                   Van Buren  AR            13 F 31-40       14:53/M         46:08.5
    46     Jadea Martin                  Fort Smith  AR           4 F 11-15        15:03/M         46:38.3
    47     Angela Grimes                 Fort Smith  AR           14 F 31-40       15:04/M         46:41.0
    48     Kayla Thompson                Fort Smith  AR           12 F 21-30       15:04/M         46:42.7
    49     Becky Richardson              Van Buren  AR            15 F 31-40       15:49/M         49:02.6
    50     Michelle Gambill              Mulberry  AR             9 F 41-50        16:08/M         50:00.8
    51     Brianne Crossno               Van Buren  AR            16 F 31-40       16:14/M         50:19.0
    52     Terrie Rose                   Bryant  AR               10 F 41-50       16:55/M         52:28.0
    53     Bria Griffin                  Maumelle  AR             13 F 21-30       16:55/M         52:28.0
    54     Brandi Hughes                 Van Buren  AR            14 F 21-30       17:05/M         52:56.5
    55     Jennifer Young                Alma  AR                 11 F 41-50       17:05/M         52:56.9
    56     Sharon Bond                   Van Buren  AR            2 F 61-99        17:26/M         54:03.4
    57     Carrie Jernigan               Alma  AR                 17 F 31-40       18:00/M         55:48.6
    58     Harper Jernigan               Alma  AR                 2 F  1-10        18:00/M         55:49.1
    59     Jamie Cooper                  Rogers  AR               18 F 31-40       18:04/M         55:59.6
    60     Rita Lockwood                 Fort Smith  AR           12 F 41-50       19:03/M         59:04.8
    61     Presley Coward                Barling  AR              3 F  1-10        19:04/M         59:05.1
    62     Peggy Young                   Fort Smith  AR           6 F 51-60        19:33/M       1:00:37.4
===========================================================================================================
   Place   Male 5K Runners               City                  Age Group Place      Pace/M      Total Time
===========================================================================================================
     1     Tim Deppner                   Fayetteville  AR         1 Top Fin         6:24/M         19:49.4
     2     Brent Grist                   Fort Smith  AR           2 Top Fin         6:28/M         20:03.9
     3     Seth Fields                   Fort Smith  AR           3 Top Fin         6:37/M         20:30.2
     4     Brandon Weaver                Mountain Home  AR        1 M 11-15         6:38/M         20:33.7
     5     Caleb Lawley                  Van Buren  AR            2 M 11-15         7:12/M         22:19.7
     6     David Weisenfels              Fort Smith  AR           1 M 61-99         7:25/M         23:01.1
     7     Jack Wagner                   Alma  AR                 1 M 41-50         7:30/M         23:14.0
     8     Zach Barnes                   Van Buren  AR            1 M 21-30         7:31/M         23:17.0
     9     Jeremy Fields                 Fort Smith  AR           1 M 31-40         7:33/M         23:25.9
    10     Kent Hill                     Ft Smith  AR             1 M 51-60         7:40/M         23:46.0
    11     Kevin Robbins                 Mountainburg  AR         2 M 31-40         7:41/M         23:48.9
    12     Craig Mitchell                Fort Smith  AR           2 M 41-50         7:49/M         24:13.8
    13     Bryan Davis                   Alma  AR                 3 M 41-50         8:05/M         25:02.6
    14     Spencer Griffin               Maumelle  AR             2 M 21-30         8:10/M         25:18.9
    15     Colten Davis                  Alma  AR                 1 M  1-10         8:35/M         26:36.2
    16     Casey Craft                   Van Buren  AR            3 M 11-15         8:45/M         27:08.9
    17     Jeromy Price                  Barling  AR              3 M 31-40         9:02/M         28:00.6
    18     Calloway Henslee              Van Buren  AR            4 M 11-15         9:13/M         28:35.1
    19     Kerry Strickland              Fort Smith  AR           4 M 41-50         9:20/M         28:55.9
    20     Don Brown                     Ft. Smith  AR            2 M 61-99         9:24/M         29:08.7
    21     David Thrift                  Alma  AR                 2 M 51-60         9:26/M         29:15.4
    22     Austin Davila                 Alma  AR                 2 M  1-10        10:01/M         31:03.9
    23     John Henslee                  Van Buren  AR            5 M 11-15        10:20/M         32:03.8
    24     James Bond                    Van Buren  AR            5 M 41-50        10:26/M         32:22.3
    25     Zane Krause                   Van Buren  AR            3 M  1-10        10:48/M         33:29.0
    26     Wayman Bell                   Cedarville  AR           3 M 61-99        11:26/M         35:27.4
    27     Jose Curiel                   Springdale  AR           3 M 21-30        11:43/M         36:19.4
    28     Brock Davis                   Alma  AR                 4 M  1-10        11:48/M         36:35.8
    29     Cj Krause                     Van Buren  AR            6 M 11-15        12:18/M         38:07.2
    30     Joe Graham                    Fort Smith  AR           4 M 61-99        12:18/M         38:08.4
    31     Paul Gambill                  Mulberry  AR             7 M 11-15        13:08/M         40:42.8
    32     Campbell Jernigan             Alma  AR                 5 M  1-10        18:00/M         55:48.5
    33     Amos Jernigan                 Alma  AR                 6 M  1-10        18:00/M         55:49.5
    34     Borum Cooper                  Rogers  AR               7 M  1-10        18:04/M         56:00.9
    35     Ethan Coward                  Barling  AR              8 M  1-10        18:54/M         58:36.9
===========================================================================================================
   Place   Female 1M Runners             City                                       Pace/M      Total Time
===========================================================================================================
     1     Brianna Grimes                Fort Smith  AR                             9:20/M          9:20.7
     2     Bailey Smith                  Van Buren  AR                             10:04/M         10:04.8
     3     Laura Mitchell                Haileyville  OK                           10:11/M         10:11.3
     4     Lianna Grimes                 Fort Smith  AR                            12:40/M         12:40.8
     5     Haven Frazier                 Alma  AR                                  13:29/M         13:29.5
     6     Cali Frazier                  Alma  AR                                  13:29/M         13:29.9
     7     Kelly Tucker                  Alma  AR                                  13:39/M         13:39.8
     8     Michelle Henslee              Van Buren  AR                             13:55/M         13:55.5
     9     Hailey Coulson                Van Buren  AR                             14:07/M         14:07.4
    10     Breanna Haynie                                                          14:07/M         14:07.4
    11     Trinh Ha                      Fort Smith  AR                            14:30/M         14:30.1
    12     Callie Alley                  Van Buren  AR                             14:32/M         14:32.6
    13     Stephanie Smith               Van Buren  AR                             14:35/M         14:35.6
    14     Deborah Baldridge             Van Buren  AR                             14:37/M         14:37.7
    15     Lydia Pair                    Fort Smith  AR                            14:42/M         14:42.6
    16     Julie Owen                    Central City  AR                          14:42/M         14:42.8
    17     Jamie Pair                    Fort Smith  AR                            15:21/M         15:21.0
    18     Sarah Haney                   Van Buren  AR                             17:20/M         17:20.3
    19     Debbie Kern                   Fort Smith  AR                            17:49/M         17:49.7
    20     Nora Jane Giani               Fort Smith  AR                            17:50/M         17:50.0
    21     Susan Deppner                 Greenwood  AR                             18:12/M         18:12.9
    22     Kelcee McMillan               Van Buren  AR                             28:16/M         28:16.0
    23     Angelica Grimes               Fort Smith  AR                            28:34/M         28:34.9
===========================================================================================================
   Place   Male 1M Runners               City                                       Pace/M      Total Time
===========================================================================================================
     1     Joshua Landers                Rudy  AR                                  11:36/M         11:36.0
     2     Ezra Landers                  Rudy  AR                                  11:41/M         11:41.3
     3     River Henslee                 Van Buren  AR                             13:56/M         13:56.1
     4     Wyatt Pair                    Fort Smith  AR                            14:14/M         14:14.5
     5     Greg Pair                     Fort Smith  AR                            14:15/M         14:15.9
     6     Chris Deppner                 Greenwood  AR                             18:13/M         18:13.1
     7     Ira Pintzuk                   Alma  AR                                  28:42/M         28:42.6