Chase Race 2M 5K
Conway, AR
-- March 12, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female 2M Runners          City                              Age    Age Group Place     Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                         37        1 Top 3          11:34.92    11:36.85        5:47/M
    2     Lauren Campbell            Conway  AR                         16        2 Top 3          11:50.89    11:54.23        5:55/M
    3     Kaitlin Bounds             Russellville  AR                   24        3 Top 3          11:56.55    11:58.16        5:58/M
    4     Elise Moix                 Conway  AR                         17       1 F 15-19         12:06.91    12:09.78        6:03/M
    5     Gosia Hightower            Searcy  AR                         30       1 F 30-34         12:08.33    12:11.66        6:04/M
    6     Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                    30       2 F 30-34         12:19.71    12:22.75        6:10/M
    7     Kem Thomas                 Searcy  AR                         42       1 Masters         12:20.31    12:22.26        6:10/M
    8     Katie Cunningham           Arkadelphia  AR                    20       1 F 20-24         12:26.61    12:30.10        6:13/M
    9     Jenny Paul                 Little Rock  AR                    37       1 F 35-39         12:32.24    12:38.04        6:16/M
    10    Sarah Olney                Little Rock  AR                    37       2 F 35-39         12:36.73    12:41.76        6:18/M
    11    Natalie Bagsdale           Pangburn  AR                       35       3 F 35-39         12:43.09    12:45.91        6:22/M
    12    Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                         26       1 F 25-29         12:58.23    13:02.02        6:29/M
    13    Kelli Harris               Heber Springs  AR                  38       4 F 35-39         12:58.60    13:01.45        6:29/M
    14    Pamela Belton              Cabot  AR                          41       2 Masters         13:00.16    13:03.78        6:30/M
    15    Emily Harbour              Little Rock  AR                    30       3 F 30-34         13:00.84    13:04.22        6:30/M
    16    Avery Tribett              Conway  AR                         15       2 F 15-19         13:04.23    13:08.88        6:32/M
    17    Lydia Mason                Witts Springs  AR                  29       2 F 25-29         13:22.49    13:29.37        6:41/M
    18    Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR                   11       1 F 11-14         13:27.92    13:30.18        6:44/M
    19    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                         13       2 F 11-14         13:41.27    13:44.01        6:51/M
    20    Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                         54       3 Masters         13:43.01    13:49.02        6:52/M
    21    Kate Freyaldenhoven        Conway  AR                         15       3 F 15-19         13:43.12    13:46.52        6:52/M
    22    Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR              56       1 Grand M         13:56.66    14:00.83        6:58/M
    23    Erika Nava                 Russelville  AR                    23       2 F 20-24         13:58.42    14:05.85        6:59/M
    24    Kallie Polk                Bella Vista  AR                    18       4 F 15-19         14:08.39    14:14.03        7:04/M
    25    Valerie Clark              Maumelle  AR                       34       4 F 30-34         14:10.93    14:18.59        7:05/M
    26    Rachel Hendrix             Little Rock  AR                    25       3 F 25-29         14:14.60    14:25.31        7:07/M
    27    Michelle Huff              Evening Shade  AR                  47       1 F 45-49         14:17.25    14:22.22        7:09/M
    28    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                         11       3 F 11-14         14:18.58    14:21.66        7:09/M
    29    Deidre Luker               Russellville  AR                   32       5 F 30-34         14:30.42    14:35.33        7:15/M
    30    Jackie Stone               Conway  AR                         43       1 F 40-44         14:34.26    14:42.86        7:17/M
    31    Wanda King                 Conway  AR                         42       2 F 40-44         14:38.53    14:48.82        7:19/M
    32    Bethany Mooney             Sherwood  AR                       32       6 F 30-34         14:40.92    14:46.32        7:20/M
    33    Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                         47       2 F 45-49         14:41.27    14:50.01        7:21/M
    34    Sarah Kennedy              Colt  AR                           29       4 F 25-29         14:42.10    14:49.00        7:21/M
    35    Jodi Ake                   Conway  AR                         48       3 F 45-49         14:45.13    14:54.90        7:23/M
    36    Wendy Johnson              Conway  AR                         35       5 F 35-39         14:49.32    14:59.86        7:25/M
    37    Trish Hogan                Sherwoodrwood  AR                  48       4 F 45-49         14:50.53    14:54.66        7:25/M
    38    Alise Steadman             Maumelle  AR                       33       7 F 30-34         14:53.10    15:03.09        7:27/M
    39    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                         11       4 F 11-14         14:54.77    14:58.46        7:27/M
    40    Mary Mannis                Conway  AR                         40       3 F 40-44         14:55.82    15:08.17        7:28/M
    41    Mary Wells                 Little Rock  AR                    42       4 F 40-44         15:00.22    15:06.40        7:30/M
    42    Debbie Hill                Hot Springs  AR                    65       2 Grand M         15:08.82    15:19.21        7:34/M
    43    Hannah Rogers              Mount Ida  AR                      19       5 F 15-19         15:09.07    15:14.47        7:35/M
    44    Claire Gillaspy            Conway  AR                         14       5 F 11-14         15:11.92    15:20.91        7:36/M
    45    Belinda Pack               Clinton  AR                        53       3 Grand M         15:13.53    15:22.03        7:37/M
    46    Amanda Castillo            Conway  AR                         37       6 F 35-39         15:13.82    15:23.17        7:37/M
    47    Rhaegan Linn               Conway  AR                         16       6 F 15-19         15:16.36    15:19.01        7:38/M
    48    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                      49       5 F 45-49         15:16.57    15:25.22        7:38/M
    49    Sherry Hall                Conway  AR                         52       1 F 50-54         15:27.69    15:37.83        7:44/M
    50    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR                    34       8 F 30-34         15:30.42    15:58.13        7:45/M
    51    Meredith Lindsey           Harrison  AR                       18       7 F 15-19         15:35.20    15:40.92        7:48/M
    52    Jennifer Dorris            Batesville  AR                     40       5 F 40-44         15:35.71    15:43.59        7:48/M
    53    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                          27       5 F 25-29         15:37.31    15:43.85        7:49/M
    54    Savannah Snowden           Greenbrier  AR                     19       8 F 15-19         15:39.42    15:59.53        7:50/M
    55    Lori Silver                Wynne  AR                          43       6 F 40-44         15:42.74    15:49.64        7:51/M
    56    Megan Goynes               Austin  AR                         21       3 F 20-24         15:45.59    15:52.29        7:53/M
    57    Zoey Baker                 Hector  AR                         10       1 F  7-10         15:46.59    15:52.64        7:53/M
    58    Josie Thomas               Searcy  AR                         14       6 F 11-14         16:00.73    16:03.57        8:00/M
    59    Charity Kemp               Conway  AR                         33       9 F 30-34         16:06.56    16:15.05        8:03/M
    60    Logann Ashlock             Plumerville  AR                    21       4 F 20-24         16:06.98    16:12.35        8:03/M
    61    Holly Craig                Fort Smith  AR                     38       7 F 35-39         16:09.74    16:21.95        8:05/M
    62    Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                         61       1 Seniors         16:12.87    16:21.23        8:06/M
    63    Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR                       55       1 F 55-59         16:13.01    16:22.80        8:07/M
    64    Ha Vuong                   Fort Smith  AR                     41       7 F 40-44         16:21.50    16:33.92        8:11/M
    65    Allison Lea                Conway  AR                         21       5 F 20-24         16:24.25    16:34.65        8:12/M
    66    Vanessa Revis              Cabot  AR                          30      10 F 30-34         16:25.56    16:31.15        8:13/M
    67    Mya Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                       11       7 F 11-14         16:28.22    16:36.95        8:14/M
    68    Tess Peterson              Pyatt  AR                          24       6 F 20-24         16:30.22    16:39.50        8:15/M
    69    Mollie Angel               Conway  AR                         17       9 F 15-19         16:30.51    16:53.20        8:15/M
    70    Marian Norton              Conway  AR                         14       8 F 11-14         16:33.62    16:41.93        8:17/M
    71    Elizabeth Chandler         Conway  AR                         13       9 F 11-14         16:33.69    17:01.50        8:17/M
    72    Brittany Shea Griffith                                        27       6 F 25-29         16:39.55    17:02.21        8:20/M
    73    Angie Fisher               Sherwood  AR                       65       2 Seniors         16:40.26    16:46.32        8:20/M
    74    Debbie Kern                Fort Smith  AR                     56       2 F 55-59         16:46.01    16:56.38        8:23/M
    75    Kathy Gray                 Conway  AR                         39       8 F 35-39         16:49.85    16:57.43        8:25/M
    76    Brooke Oliver              Conway  AR                         25       7 F 25-29         17:05.35    17:23.57        8:33/M
    77    Rebecca Laymon             Russellville  AR                   46       6 F 45-49         17:07.64    17:10.70        8:34/M
    78    Debbie Lawrence            Clinton  AR                        58       3 F 55-59         17:21.83    17:30.01        8:41/M
    79    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                          52       2 F 50-54         17:33.23    17:42.10        8:47/M
    80    Amber Underwood            Russellville  AR                   34      11 F 30-34         17:39.23    17:53.20        8:50/M
    81    Tara Leamon                Conway  AR                         40       8 F 40-44         17:39.63    17:48.99        8:50/M
    82    Sara Bowman                Alexandria  LA                     32      12 F 30-34         17:40.59    17:52.38        8:50/M
    83    Candice Spencer            Conway  AR                         29       8 F 25-29         17:42.45    17:59.58        8:51/M
    84    Chari Mode                 Greenbrier  AR                     34      13 F 30-34         17:44.46    18:00.64        8:52/M
    85    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                          42       9 F 40-44         17:46.41    18:18.30        8:53/M
    86    Mandy Prince               Conway  AR                         41      10 F 40-44         17:49.15    18:02.41        8:55/M
    87    Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR                    55       4 F 55-59         17:53.18    18:05.97        8:57/M
    88    Katrina Kimble             Conway  AR                         23       7 F 20-24         17:53.61    18:23.99        8:57/M
    89    Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                      34      14 F 30-34         17:55.11    18:22.46        8:58/M
    90    Rhonda Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                    60       3 Seniors         17:55.28    18:04.18        8:58/M
    91    Dawn Bello                 Conway  AR                         40      11 F 40-44         17:58.13    18:06.35        8:59/M
    92    Mary Jo Brinkman           Fort Smith  AR                     74       1 F 70-74         17:58.45    18:11.83        8:59/M
    93    Cathy Potter               Conway  AR                         63       1 F 60-64         18:03.66    18:16.35        9:02/M
    94    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                    56       5 F 55-59         18:08.25    18:24.72        9:04/M
    95    Robecris Ebron             Russellville  AR                   25       9 F 25-29         18:17.88    18:26.98        9:09/M
    96    Donna Reahard              Conway  AR                         51       3 F 50-54         18:23.06    18:30.23        9:12/M
    97    Jamie Dare                 Russellville  AR                   26      10 F 25-29         18:23.58    18:36.45        9:12/M
    98    Bethany Taff               Conway  AR                         36       9 F 35-39         18:23.87    18:58.99        9:12/M
    99    Ann Nichols                North Little Rock  AR              61       2 F 60-64         18:24.22    18:49.04        9:12/M
   100    Payton Hawkins             Conway  AR                         10       2 F  7-10         18:33.33    18:57.95        9:17/M
   101    Grace Wagner               Vilonia  AR                        9        3 F  7-10         18:35.76    18:49.32        9:18/M
   102    Lesley Oslica              Conway  AR                         50       4 F 50-54         18:45.29    19:11.66        9:23/M
   103    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                       57       6 F 55-59         18:57.80    19:22.82        9:29/M
   104    Bethany Causey             Conway  AR                         10       4 F  7-10         18:58.98    21:06.91        9:29/M
   105    Alexis Pickard             Conway  AR                         41      12 F 40-44         19:06.43    19:18.16        9:33/M
   106    Isis Reynaud               Conway  AR                         10       5 F  7-10         19:10.81    19:17.15        9:35/M
   107    Elisha Strick              Greenbrier  AR                     50       5 F 50-54         19:16.37    19:36.48        9:38/M
   108    Magdalena Martinez         Conway  AR                         30      15 F 30-34         19:19.64    19:25.88        9:40/M
   109    Kristen Cooke              Conway  AR                         30      16 F 30-34         19:20.18    19:38.28        9:40/M
   110    Samantha Milligan          Maumelle  AR                       20       8 F 20-24         19:27.22    19:40.94        9:44/M
   111    Hazel Milligan             Maumelle  AR                       64       3 F 60-64         19:27.38    19:40.77        9:44/M
   112    Sandy Ahne                 Conway  AR                         53       6 F 50-54         19:31.63    19:58.06        9:46/M
   113    Katie Allender             Conway  AR                         25      11 F 25-29         19:31.85    19:43.36        9:46/M
   114    Suzanne Roach              Jonesboro  AR                      37      10 F 35-39         19:33.33    20:01.73        9:47/M
   115    Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                          69       1 F 65-69         19:35.29    20:03.73        9:48/M
   116    Danette Dunn                                                  54       7 F 50-54         19:40.25    20:04.03        9:50/M
   117    Eve Cooper                 Guy  AR                            52       8 F 50-54         19:43.99    20:00.25        9:52/M
   118    Krystal Watkins            Cabot  AR                          30      17 F 30-34         19:49.27    20:27.26        9:55/M
   119    Leeann Moore               Conway  AR                         47       7 F 45-49         19:54.92    20:22.61        9:57/M
   120    Sandra Hartgraves          Fort Smith  AR                     55       7 F 55-59         19:59.25    20:49.70       10:00/M
   121    Ashley Wagner              Vilonia  AR                        9        6 F  7-10         20:02.07    20:16.67       10:01/M
   122    Shannon Greenway           Conway  AR                         40      13 F 40-44         20:04.27    20:23.75       10:02/M
   123    Sarah Branscum             Conway  AR                         35      11 F 35-39         20:15.84    20:42.45       10:08/M
   124    Elizabeth Reinhard         Conway  AR                         30      18 F 30-34         20:19.72    20:52.60       10:10/M
   125    Wendy Reinhard             Conway  AR                         33      19 F 30-34         20:20.27    20:52.64       10:10/M
   126    Macy Jones                 Conway  AR                         10       7 F  7-10         20:27.99    20:53.30       10:14/M
   127    Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                          73       2 F 70-74         20:34.10    21:05.74       10:17/M
   128    Lydia Kuipers              Bee Branch  AR                     18      10 F 15-19         20:36.18    21:10.16       10:18/M
   129    Marilyn Lattin             Maumelle  AR                       57       8 F 55-59         20:38.13    21:16.31       10:19/M
   130    Morgan Meeks                                                  26      12 F 25-29         20:43.04    21:07.30       10:22/M
   131    Glover Patsy               Conway  AR                         50       9 F 50-54         20:48.60    21:25.66       10:24/M
   132    Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR                   63       4 F 60-64         20:50.95    21:08.68       10:25/M
   133    J'Lexa Hays                Russellville  AR                   8        8 F  7-10         20:57.84    21:08.58       10:29/M
   134    Cora Jones                                                    8        9 F  7-10         21:03.25    21:27.58       10:32/M
   135    Sarah Jones                Conway  AR                         38      12 F 35-39         21:04.10    21:27.83       10:32/M
   136    Nicole Baker               Hector  AR                         32      20 F 30-34         21:05.34    21:17.79       10:33/M
   137    Ronda Young                Conway  AR                         58       9 F 55-59         21:11.25    21:29.10       10:36/M
   138    Yoselin Carrillo           Russellville  AR                   23       9 F 20-24         21:11.85    21:20.95       10:36/M
   139    Caroline Howse                                                32      21 F 30-34         21:17.85    21:44.98       10:39/M
   140    Sarah Pleas                Conway  AR                         29      13 F 25-29         21:23.27    21:39.02       10:42/M
   141    Sherrie Hartzell           Conway  AR                         56      10 F 55-59         21:29.61    22:00.05       10:45/M
   142    Kinley Dorris              Batesville  AR                     10      10 F  7-10         21:31.87    21:40.12       10:46/M
   143    Mary Allender              Conway  AR                         58      11 F 55-59         21:38.44    22:06.51       10:49/M
   144    Mary Adelyn Paxton         Fairfield Bay  AR                  6        1 F  1- 6         21:40.09    21:58.40       10:50/M
   145    Sheryl Paxton              Fairfield Bay  AR                  40      14 F 40-44         21:40.34    21:58.53       10:50/M
   146    Julia Watson               Vilonia  AR                        8       11 F  7-10         21:51.57    22:11.56       10:56/M
   147    Makenna Walker             Sherwood  AR                       7       12 F  7-10         21:52.28    22:10.33       10:56/M
   148    Nancy Halter               Conway  AR                         39      13 F 35-39         21:54.75    22:10.74       10:57/M
   149    Marla Watson               Vilonia  AR                        39      14 F 35-39         21:55.04    22:15.58       10:58/M
   150    Evie Droste                Conway  AR                         8       13 F  7-10         21:59.78    21:59.78       11:00/M
   151    Jennifer Howard            Conway  AR                         43      15 F 40-44         22:03.30    22:27.29       11:02/M
   152    Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                         53      10 F 50-54         22:05.01    22:15.20       11:03/M
   153    Dottie Rea                 Vilonia  AR                        63       5 F 60-64         22:06.53    22:06.53       11:03/M
   154    Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                         35      15 F 35-39         22:13.08    22:29.21       11:07/M
   155    Sue Vestal                 Conway  AR                         58      12 F 55-59         22:17.08    22:34.11       11:09/M
   156    Lisa Ulmer                 Conway  AR                         55      13 F 55-59         22:17.10    22:34.21       11:09/M
   157    Lea Smith                  Greenbrier  AR                     38      16 F 35-39         22:20.94    22:35.77       11:10/M
   158    Judith Ostrowski           Conway  AR                         51      11 F 50-54         22:22.52    22:53.03       11:11/M
   159    Hope Drake                 Hot Springs  AR                    11      10 F 11-14         22:22.82    23:07.63       11:11/M
   160    Taylor Guinn               Conway  AR                         23      10 F 20-24         22:33.41    22:50.79       11:17/M
   161    Trish Guinn                Conway  AR                         53      12 F 50-54         22:34.01    22:51.02       11:17/M
   162    Rachel Herndon             Searcy  AR                         57      14 F 55-59         22:34.53    22:50.21       11:17/M
   163    Pam Horton                 Conway  AR                         46       8 F 45-49         22:45.38    23:19.54       11:23/M
   164    Aline Avant-Cross          Conway  AR                         57      15 F 55-59         22:47.27    23:12.98       11:24/M
   165    Kim Yarber                 Russellville  AR                   43      16 F 40-44         22:50.68    23:30.72       11:25/M
   166    Tonya Elkins               Bryant  AR                         46       9 F 45-49         23:01.10    23:20.44       11:31/M
   167    Ashlynn Kurtz              Conway  AR                         10      14 F  7-10         23:01.41    23:29.10       11:31/M
   168    Rhiannon Kurtz             Conway  AR                         37      17 F 35-39         23:01.85    23:29.07       11:31/M
   169    Susan Curtis               Conway  AR                         38      18 F 35-39         23:26.06    23:49.91       11:43/M
   170    Cynthia Neuhofel           Conway  AR                         47      10 F 45-49         23:26.83    23:50.64       11:43/M
   171    Katie Becker               Cabot  AR                          52      13 F 50-54         23:30.75    24:04.57       11:45/M
   172    Robin Thomas               Russelville  AR                    45      11 F 45-49         23:38.75    23:59.78       11:49/M
   173    Rebecca Mills              Malvourne  AR                      53      14 F 50-54         23:38.89    23:50.59       11:49/M
   174    Novelyn Patrom             Conway  AR                         7       15 F  7-10         23:50.82    23:59.47       11:55/M
   175    Cassie Patrom              Conway  AR                         40      17 F 40-44         23:50.86    24:07.35       11:55/M
   176    Lucia Redditt              Conway  AR                         12      11 F 11-14         23:52.97    24:36.65       11:56/M
   177    Rebecca McGraw             Conway  AR                         47      12 F 45-49         23:53.91    24:32.74       11:57/M
   178    Grace Neuhofel                                                8       16 F  7-10         23:58.34    24:20.13       11:59/M
   179    Christy Wells              Benton  AR                         46      13 F 45-49         24:05.10    24:27.08       12:03/M
   180    Kara Wells                 Benton  AR                         9       17 F  7-10         24:05.55    24:28.06       12:03/M
   181    Olivia Ferdowsian                                             8       18 F  7-10         24:05.70    24:29.22       12:03/M
   182    Christy Brooks             London  AR                         54      15 F 50-54         24:07.65    24:45.28       12:04/M
   183    Kenzie Myers               Conway  AR                         8       19 F  7-10         24:09.96    24:19.73       12:05/M
   184    Kourtney Arnold            Conway  AR                         11      12 F 11-14         24:11.13    24:33.34       12:06/M
   185    Jennifer Stanley           Conway  AR                         38      19 F 35-39         24:11.55    24:43.15       12:06/M
   186    Teressa Houston            Conway  AR                         45      14 F 45-49         24:11.55    24:49.98       12:06/M
   187    Bella Grace Stanley        Conway  AR                         6        2 F  1- 6         24:11.58    24:42.55       12:06/M
   188    Shannon Langley            Alexander  AR                      34      22 F 30-34         24:14.77    24:50.85       12:07/M
   189    Amy Ferdowsian                                                38      20 F 35-39         24:15.41    24:39.46       12:08/M
   190    Frances Barger             Nlr  AR                            81       1 F 80-99         24:20.58    24:31.75       12:10/M
   191    Taelyn Johnson             Conway  AR                         11      13 F 11-14         24:23.42    24:52.21       12:12/M
   192    Adelaide Droste            Conway  AR                         7       20 F  7-10         24:31.51    24:31.51       12:16/M
   193    Marlea Booth                                                  8       21 F  7-10         24:40.33    25:04.13       12:20/M
   194    Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR                         46      15 F 45-49         24:46.25    25:14.35       12:23/M
   195    Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR                       68       2 F 65-69         24:55.91    25:22.84       12:28/M
   196    Linda Shaver               Conway  AR                         50      16 F 50-54         24:57.08    25:38.99       12:29/M
   197    Jami Richardson            Sheridan  AR                       44      18 F 40-44         24:59.48    25:36.45       12:30/M
   198    Sotaira Morrigan           Conway  AR                         43      19 F 40-44         25:09.58    25:45.35       12:35/M
   199    Courtney Holloway          Quitman  AR                        25      14 F 25-29         25:10.66    25:44.28       12:35/M
   200    Monica Ritchie             Sherwood  AR                       45      16 F 45-49         25:19.00    25:56.54       12:40/M
   201    Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR                    73       3 F 70-74         25:30.13    26:03.53       12:45/M
   202    Rhealea Booth                                                 8       22 F  7-10         25:43.73    26:07.10       12:52/M
   203    Jan Hardy                  Conway  AR                         41      20 F 40-44         25:45.31    26:04.54       12:53/M
   204    Laura Traffanstedt         Conway  AR                         58      16 F 55-59         25:47.11    26:21.95       12:54/M
   205    Denise Robertson           Atkins  AR                         44      21 F 40-44         25:57.36    26:40.35       12:59/M
   206    Tami Chisum                Russellville  AR                   45      17 F 45-49         25:57.88    26:40.59       12:59/M
   207    Marlee Droste              Conway  AR                         5        3 F  1- 6         26:01.22    26:30.68       13:01/M
   208    Lindsey Droste             Conway  AR                         31      23 F 30-34         26:03.43    26:32.62       13:02/M
   209    Meredith Moix              Conway  AR                         30      24 F 30-34         26:07.89    26:38.20       13:04/M
   210    Lauren Peterson                                               9       23 F  7-10         26:09.16    26:33.41       13:05/M
   211    Betty Williams             Mabelvale  AR                      79       1 F 75-79         26:33.35    27:12.37       13:17/M
   212    Addison Peterson                                              9       24 F  7-10         26:37.05    27:01.79       13:19/M
   213    Missy Grande               Ward  AR                           47      18 F 45-49         26:46.72    27:22.09       13:23/M
   214    Renee Brock                Conway  AR                         27      15 F 25-29         26:54.41    27:36.44       13:27/M
   215    Michele Goynes             Austin  AR                         47      19 F 45-49         27:00.46    27:46.61       13:30/M
   216    Jessica Wendel             Conway  AR                         29      16 F 25-29         27:04.06    27:19.41       13:32/M
   217    Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR              62       6 F 60-64         27:11.90    27:30.97       13:36/M
   218    Elisa McKinney             Clinton  AR                        43      22 F 40-44         27:30.20    27:56.11       13:45/M
   219    Laura Wilkie               Maumelle  AR                       47      20 F 45-49         27:36.08    28:11.62       13:48/M
   220    Rachel Houston                                                35      21 F 35-39         27:39.82    28:22.69       13:50/M
   221    Cadence Warren             Clinton  AR                        5        4 F  1- 6         27:42.52    28:07.09       13:51/M
   222    Meagin Warren              Clinton  AR                        35      22 F 35-39         27:42.98    28:07.71       13:51/M
   223    Tara Hicks                 Conway  AR                         39      23 F 35-39         27:43.57    28:19.71       13:52/M
   224    Nicole Cramer              Conway  AR                         31      25 F 30-34         27:51.39    28:28.06       13:56/M
   225    Chrissy Kelley             Greenbrier  AR                     37      24 F 35-39         27:54.68    28:32.27       13:57/M
   226    Peggy Hall                 Conway  AR                         34      26 F 30-34         27:55.02    28:32.26       13:58/M
   227    Heidi Thompson             Conway  AR                         47      21 F 45-49         28:31.15    28:49.20       14:16/M
   228    Linley Thompson            Conway  AR                         19      11 F 15-19         28:31.22    28:49.38       14:16/M
   229    Erin Terrell               Russellville  AR                   32      27 F 30-34         28:33.52    28:45.57       14:17/M
   230    Courtney Renode            Conway  AR                         12      14 F 11-14         28:36.00    28:49.97       14:18/M
   231    Cindy Edwards              Morrilton  AR                      45      22 F 45-49         28:45.27    29:16.33       14:23/M
   232    Anyah Draper               Conway  AR                         11      15 F 11-14         28:55.99    29:14.90       14:28/M
   233    Jai Dantzler                                                  10      25 F  7-10         28:56.15    29:14.65       14:28/M
   234    Amanda Maxwell             Fort Smith  AR                     26      17 F 25-29         30:30.33    30:39.93       15:15/M
   235    Leigh Maxwell              Russellville  AR                   29      18 F 25-29         30:30.98    30:40.45       15:15/M
   236    Ashlyn Cleary              Conway  AR                         11      16 F 11-14         30:34.98    31:07.85       15:17/M
   237    Kristi Barton              Conway  AR                         38      25 F 35-39         31:33.21    32:11.08       15:47/M
   238    Mary Schooler              Hot Springs Village  AR            81       2 F 80-99         31:34.50    32:14.22       15:47/M
   239    Molly Jones                Conway  AR                         38      26 F 35-39         31:38.45    32:28.87       15:49/M
   240    Samantha Johnson           Conway  AR                         9       26 F  7-10         31:46.81    32:18.54       15:53/M
   241    Ruth Clayton               Conway  AR                         57      17 F 55-59         32:05.44    32:27.10       16:03/M
   242    Paula Bowen                Conway  AR                         44      23 F 40-44         33:10.90    33:53.26       16:35/M
   243    Brenda Simpson             Vilonia  AR                        51      17 F 50-54         33:35.34    34:06.98       16:48/M
   244    Cindy Stage                Conway  AR                         50      18 F 50-54         34:11.91    34:56.92       17:06/M
   245    Rita Strause               Conway  AR                         58      18 F 55-59         34:34.19    34:58.86       17:17/M
   246    Reagan Boshears            Hot Springs  AR                    10      27 F  7-10         34:39.87    35:23.96       17:20/M
   247    Gina Howes                 Hot Springs  AR                    43      24 F 40-44         34:43.24    35:28.20       17:22/M
   248    Susan Baxter               North Little Rock  AR              56      19 F 55-59         35:32.52    36:21.56       17:46/M
   249    Belle Irby                 Conway  AR                         9       28 F  7-10         36:06.19    36:52.72       18:03/M
   250    Julie Thomas               Conway  AR                         44      25 F 40-44         36:06.69    36:53.05       18:03/M
   251    Phe Parks                  Conway  AR                         80       3 F 80-99         36:37.41    37:11.97       18:19/M
   252    Mary Hayward               North Little Rock  AR              68       3 F 65-69         36:41.35    37:27.74       18:21/M
   253    Francis Smith              Conway  AR                         52      19 F 50-54         37:25.45    38:06.58       18:43/M
   254    Jeanne Harvey              Conwayy  AR                        61       7 F 60-64         41:50.26    42:26.74       20:55/M
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male 2M Runners            City                              Age    Age Group Place     Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Toler Freyaldenhoven       Conway  AR                         17        1 Top 3           9:54.23     9:56.11        4:57/M
    2     Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                       37        2 Top 3          10:04.18    10:06.42        5:02/M
    3     Bennett Pascoe             Conway  AR                         17        3 Top 3          10:06.04    10:08.20        5:03/M
    4     Brent Corbit               Little Rock  AR                    35       1 M 35-39         10:17.12    10:19.09        5:09/M
    5     Mark Ferguson              Little Rock  AR                    43       1 Masters         10:21.45    10:23.37        5:11/M
    6     Jonathan Aram              Little Rock  AR                    28       1 M 25-29         10:25.18    10:27.45        5:13/M
    7     Homer Mason                Witts Springs  AR                  28       2 M 25-29         10:33.76    10:35.50        5:17/M
    8     Jeffery Mendenhall         Russellville  AR                   39       2 M 35-39         10:35.95    10:37.49        5:18/M
    9     Erik Leamon                Conway  AR                         40       2 Masters         10:49.43    10:51.20        5:25/M
    10    Ryan Lawryer               Little Rock  AR                    35       3 M 35-39         10:51.44    10:52.76        5:26/M
    11    Gideon Drake               Hot Springs  AR                    14       1 M 11-14         10:57.56    11:01.58        5:29/M
    12    Jonah Tanui                Greenbrier  AR                     44       3 Masters         11:07.32    11:08.80        5:34/M
    13    Will Henry                 Little Rock  AR                    23       1 M 20-24         11:07.95    11:10.16        5:34/M
    14    Ron Mitchell               Little Rock  AR                    52       1 Grand M         11:08.54    11:10.40        5:34/M
    15    Edward Hill                Dover  AR                          33       1 M 30-34         11:16.24    11:18.31        5:38/M
    16    Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                    50       2 Grand M         11:16.78    11:20.17        5:38/M
    17    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                    31       2 M 30-34         11:23.21    11:25.74        5:42/M
    18    Billy Buck                 Glenwood  AR                       20       2 M 20-24         11:23.66    11:28.63        5:42/M
    19    Cain Newton                Greenbrier  AR                     16       1 M 15-19         11:28.24    11:34.28        5:44/M
    20    Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                        32       3 M 30-34         11:30.52    11:32.77        5:45/M
    21    William Mims               Malvern  AR                        14       2 M 11-14         11:32.05    11:35.08        5:46/M
    22    Brady Pascoe               Conway  AR                         14       3 M 11-14         11:37.34    11:40.35        5:49/M
    23    Jacob Mills                Russellville  AR                   15       2 M 15-19         11:37.73    11:39.67        5:49/M
    24    Jacob Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                       33       4 M 30-34         11:38.47    11:44.27        5:49/M
    25    Simon Sanghera             Little Rock  AR                    35       4 M 35-39         11:40.77    11:43.24        5:50/M
    26    Seth Norton                Conway  AR                         18       3 M 15-19         11:43.40    11:50.68        5:52/M
    27    Matt Reynders              Conway  AR                         24       3 M 20-24         11:44.47    11:50.24        5:52/M
    28    Caleb Ault                 Maumelle  AR                       29       3 M 25-29         11:51.72    11:55.51        5:56/M
    29    David Mills                Conway  AR                         24       4 M 20-24         11:56.94    11:58.58        5:58/M
    30    Daniel Mahan               Alma  AR                           30       5 M 30-34         11:57.09    12:01.44        5:59/M
    31    Billy Plante               Bryant  AR                         48       1 M 45-49         12:01.87    12:05.74        6:01/M
    32    Logan Starkey              Malvern  AR                        13       4 M 11-14         12:05.26    12:06.71        6:03/M
    33    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR                    59       3 Grand M         12:06.57    12:09.88        6:03/M
    34    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                    40       1 M 40-44         12:08.92    12:11.83        6:04/M
    35    Gunter Campbell            Conway  AR                         13       5 M 11-14         12:11.39    12:15.53        6:06/M
    36    Brandon Otwell             Hot Springs Park  AR               14       6 M 11-14         12:12.98    12:17.94        6:06/M
    37    Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                       31       6 M 30-34         12:15.70    12:21.35        6:08/M
    38    Brian Wagner               Vilonia  AR                        44       2 M 40-44         12:16.89    12:23.68        6:08/M
    39    Jordan Martinez            Conway  AR                         14       7 M 11-14         12:17.61    12:24.11        6:09/M
    40    Daniel Arnold              Benton  AR                         30       7 M 30-34         12:17.81    12:20.35        6:09/M
    41    Michael Witt               Dardanelle  AR                     48       2 M 45-49         12:17.98    12:22.17        6:09/M
    42    Robert Allen               Plumerville  AR                    23       5 M 20-24         12:19.34    12:24.06        6:10/M
    43    Christopher Herrera        Alexander  AR                      12       8 M 11-14         12:25.71    12:30.91        6:13/M
    44    Peter Straghan             Conway  AR                         38       5 M 35-39         12:33.65    12:38.81        6:17/M
    45    Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR                    33       8 M 30-34         12:33.91    12:42.97        6:17/M
    46    Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR                     50       1 M 50-54         12:35.61    12:40.08        6:18/M
    47    Frank Thurman              Cabot  AR                          38       6 M 35-39         12:39.18    12:43.80        6:20/M
    48    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                       35       7 M 35-39         12:41.58    12:46.82        6:21/M
    49    Joel Felland               Leslie  AR                         25       4 M 25-29         12:51.60    12:58.58        6:26/M
    50    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR                54       2 M 50-54         12:52.99    12:56.94        6:26/M
    51    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                          50       3 M 50-54         13:00.23    13:04.47        6:30/M
    52    Jonathan Dorris            Batesville  AR                     35       8 M 35-39         13:04.30    13:08.72        6:32/M
    53    Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs Park  AR               60       1 Seniors         13:10.03    13:12.34        6:35/M
    54    Billy Mills                Russellville  AR                   53       4 M 50-54         13:12.42    13:14.91        6:36/M
    55    James Moy                  Benton  AR                         45       3 M 45-49         13:12.83    13:19.80        6:36/M
    56    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                    48       4 M 45-49         13:16.56    13:21.17        6:38/M
    57    Jim Gorman                 North Little Rock  AR              67       2 Seniors         13:18.07    13:20.33        6:39/M
    58    David McCormick            Dardanelle  AR                     61       3 Seniors         13:18.68    13:22.92        6:39/M
    59    Pete Tanguay               Conway  AR                         59       1 M 55-59         13:20.11    13:23.97        6:40/M
    60    Michael Angel              Little Rock  AR                    53       5 M 50-54         13:24.06    13:32.35        6:42/M
    61    Keith Stone                Conway  AR                         55       2 M 55-59         13:25.03    13:31.36        6:43/M
    62    James Helms                Royal  AR                          44       3 M 40-44         13:32.44    13:44.87        6:46/M
    63    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR              55       3 M 55-59         13:35.70    13:47.81        6:48/M
    64    Greg Clayton               Conway  AR                         53       6 M 50-54         13:41.70    14:02.55        6:51/M
    65    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                        44       4 M 40-44         13:43.01    13:54.50        6:52/M
    66    Jonathan Putnam            Conway  AR                         27       5 M 25-29         13:43.90    14:01.43        6:52/M
    67    Colby Wiley                Conway  AR                         14       9 M 11-14         13:44.12    13:51.66        6:52/M
    68    Cade Wagner                Vilonia  AR                        11      10 M 11-14         13:48.37    13:55.40        6:54/M
    69    Jake Tatom                 Conway  AR                         10       1 M  7-10         13:54.14    13:59.56        6:57/M
    70    Travis Porter              Fort Smith  AR                     44       5 M 40-44         13:54.97    14:02.08        6:57/M
    71    Nathanael Binder           Fort Smith  AR                     25       6 M 25-29         13:57.02    14:53.76        6:59/M
    72    John Allison               Cabot  AR                          47       5 M 45-49         14:02.87    14:10.35        7:01/M
    73    Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                         50       7 M 50-54         14:03.48    14:08.80        7:02/M
    74    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                       38       9 M 35-39         14:05.87    14:10.84        7:03/M
    75    John Berryman              Conway  AR                         54       8 M 50-54         14:08.86    14:19.57        7:04/M
    76    Duane Goynes               Austin  AR                         51       9 M 50-54         14:23.65    14:30.27        7:12/M
    77    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                       61       1 M 60-64         14:25.99    14:34.19        7:13/M
    78    Jim Tadel                  Monticello  AR                     59       4 M 55-59         14:35.25    14:40.81        7:18/M
    79    Joseph Berry               Vilonia  AR                        49       6 M 45-49         14:41.15    15:06.53        7:21/M
    80    Michael Williams           Conway  AR                         30       9 M 30-34         14:41.17    14:44.11        7:21/M
    81    Ashe Adamson               Greenbrier  AR                     9        2 M  7-10         14:43.51    14:48.06        7:22/M
    82    Jeremiah Johnson           Conway  AR                         36      10 M 35-39         14:48.34    14:59.45        7:24/M
    83    Donald Cavenaugh           Walnut Ridge  AR                   64       2 M 60-64         14:49.91    14:54.73        7:25/M
    84    Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                        7        3 M  7-10         14:51.05    14:57.31        7:26/M
    85    Cole Sivia                 Searcy  AR                         7        4 M  7-10         14:54.81    14:58.27        7:27/M
    86    Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR              63       3 M 60-64         14:58.70    15:03.99        7:29/M
    87    Dave Gust                  AR                                 56       5 M 55-59         15:01.07    15:26.94        7:31/M
    88    Barry Eason                Vilonia  AR                        47       7 M 45-49         15:06.10    15:12.52        7:33/M
    89    Art Gillaspy               Conway  AR                         49       8 M 45-49         15:13.52    15:21.82        7:37/M
    90    Billy Bob Hardman          Hot Springs Park  AR               70       1 M 70-74         15:19.55    15:23.03        7:40/M
    91    Wade Harris                Heber Springs  AR                  8        5 M  7-10         15:29.61    15:33.42        7:45/M
    92    John Hannzcatt             Danville  AR                       46       9 M 45-49         15:30.95    15:36.21        7:45/M
    93    Rick Estep                 Russellville  AR                   65       1 M 65-69         15:40.87    15:52.72        7:50/M
    94    Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                        70       2 M 70-74         15:46.71    15:53.70        7:53/M
    95    Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                    67       2 M 65-69         15:49.12    15:59.06        7:55/M
    96    Alan Lucas                 Conway  AR                         62       4 M 60-64         15:56.16    16:22.09        7:58/M
    97    Greg Yarbrough             Little Rock  AR                    43       6 M 40-44         15:59.15    16:10.50        8:00/M
    98    Luke Hill                  Conway  AR                         9        6 M  7-10         16:01.24    16:23.79        8:01/M
    99    Chris Kordsmeier           Conway  AR                         53      10 M 50-54         16:01.85    16:26.45        8:01/M
   100    Jesse Dare                 Dardanelle  AR                     27       7 M 25-29         16:05.18    16:11.83        8:03/M
   101    Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                         68       3 M 65-69         16:09.84    16:19.61        8:05/M
   102    Jeff Necessary             Fort Smith  AR                     55       6 M 55-59         16:13.18    16:24.72        8:07/M
   103    Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                         9        7 M  7-10         16:14.11    16:16.73        8:07/M
   104    Connor Kendrick            Conway  AR                         10       8 M  7-10         16:14.17    16:29.78        8:07/M
   105    Brent Ahne                 Conway  AR                         45      10 M 45-49         16:17.80    16:31.75        8:09/M
   106    Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                     64       5 M 60-64         16:20.40    16:32.81        8:10/M
   107    Colton Warren              Clinton  AR                        8        9 M  7-10         16:29.36    16:36.76        8:15/M
   108    Jake Barton                Conway  AR                         13      11 M 11-14         16:31.79    17:08.41        8:16/M
   109    Jeff Chandler              Conway  AR                         49      11 M 45-49         16:32.07    17:00.71        8:16/M
   110    Brady Myers                Conway  AR                         11      12 M 11-14         16:37.27    16:47.81        8:19/M
   111    Toby Barton                Conway  AR                         39      11 M 35-39         16:38.70    17:15.14        8:19/M
   112    Dalton Smith               Greenbrier  AR                     14      13 M 11-14         16:39.70    16:55.31        8:20/M
   113    Eli Halter                                                    9       10 M  7-10         16:46.99    17:02.22        8:23/M
   114    John Hayden Paxton         Fairfield Bay  AR                  9       11 M  7-10         16:53.49    17:12.30        8:27/M
   115    Logan Burkes               Conway  AR                         15       4 M 15-19         17:00.93    17:13.74        8:30/M
   116    Trinity Smith              Greenbrier  AR                     41       7 M 40-44         17:04.51    17:20.45        8:32/M
   117    Michael Harmon             Little Rock  AR                    49      12 M 45-49         17:07.74    17:34.64        8:34/M
   118    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                       66       4 M 65-69         17:17.85    17:31.11        8:39/M
   119    Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                    61       6 M 60-64         17:20.00    17:40.21        8:40/M
   120    Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                       62       7 M 60-64         17:21.05    17:36.13        8:41/M
   121    David Edwards              Morrilton  AR                      38      12 M 35-39         17:39.14    17:52.92        8:50/M
   122    Dan O'Shea                 Greenbrier  AR                     70       3 M 70-74         17:43.18    18:00.44        8:52/M
   123    Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR              70       4 M 70-74         17:44.57    18:18.10        8:52/M
   124    Wayne Bennett              Quitman  AR                        72       5 M 70-74         17:44.81    17:58.46        8:52/M
   125    David Jones                Little Rock  AR                    45      13 M 45-49         17:52.77    18:03.81        8:56/M
   126    Brandon Jolly              Conway  AR                         8       12 M  7-10         17:52.92    20:00.96        8:56/M
   127    Dan Belanger               Little Rock  AR                    72       6 M 70-74         18:02.34    18:23.09        9:01/M
   128    Kenny Vestal               Conway  AR                         56       7 M 55-59         18:07.31    18:21.49        9:04/M
   129    Tim Hood                   North Little Rock  AR              60       8 M 60-64         18:07.35    18:18.10        9:04/M
   130    Hayden Johnson             Conway  AR                         9       13 M  7-10         18:07.50    18:27.84        9:04/M
   131    Joshua Drake               Hot Springs  AR                    47      14 M 45-49         18:09.73    18:55.76        9:05/M
   132    Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs Park  AR               63       9 M 60-64         18:22.25    18:56.64        9:11/M
   133    Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                      75       1 M 75-79         18:36.47    18:58.74        9:18/M
   134    Nathan Thurman             Cabot  AR                          11      14 M 11-14         18:49.53    18:58.14        9:25/M
   135    Josh Jolly                 Conway  AR                         36      13 M 35-39         18:58.38    21:06.56        9:29/M
   136    Cody Dare                  Russellville  AR                   29       8 M 25-29         19:02.32    19:16.03        9:31/M
   137    Drew Greenway              Conway  AR                         9       14 M  7-10         19:05.21    19:24.53        9:33/M
   138    Grant Greenway             Conway  AR                         12      15 M 11-14         19:13.71    19:33.43        9:37/M
   139    Kevin Briggler             Conway  AR                         48      15 M 45-49         19:22.70    19:45.78        9:41/M
   140    Steve Ray                  Mount Vernon  AR                   63      10 M 60-64         19:26.62    19:41.73        9:43/M
   141    Don Potter                 Conway  AR                         78       2 M 75-79         19:45.82    20:05.85        9:53/M
   142    James Mills                Conway  AR                         51      11 M 50-54         19:48.50    20:22.55        9:54/M
   143    Daniel Cade                                                   21       6 M 20-24         20:18.61    21:04.99       10:09/M
   144    Eil Thomas                                                    14      16 M 11-14         20:23.20    20:40.73       10:12/M
   145    Eric Noland                Morrilton  AR                      30      10 M 30-34         20:37.33    20:53.03       10:19/M
   146    Josh Patterson             Sherwood  AR                       39      14 M 35-39         20:37.50    20:53.07       10:19/M
   147    John Harrison              Conway  AR                         73       7 M 70-74         20:40.51    21:04.07       10:20/M
   148    Michael Miller             Conway  AR                         30      11 M 30-34         20:57.06    21:18.92       10:29/M
   149    Jacob Dorris               Batesville  AR                     11      17 M 11-14         21:00.14    21:07.74       10:30/M
   150    Braylen Nichols                                               9       15 M  7-10         21:05.60    21:25.55       10:33/M
   151    Nathan Howse               Conway  AR                         34      12 M 30-34         21:14.12    21:41.19       10:37/M
   152    Isaac Epperson             Russellville  AR                   8       16 M  7-10         21:30.27    21:41.72       10:45/M
   153    Ian Smith                  Greenbrier  AR                     9       17 M  7-10         22:20.61    22:35.43       11:10/M
   154    David Greenway             Conway  AR                         38      15 M 35-39         22:29.72    22:50.58       11:15/M
   155    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                          62      11 M 60-64         22:40.59    23:10.96       11:20/M
   156    Stephen Moix               Conway  AR                         35      16 M 35-39         23:03.98    23:33.27       11:32/M
   157    Ashton Stone               Searcy  AR                         5        1 M  1- 6         23:14.08    23:28.39       11:37/M
   158    Marion Monk                Hot Springs Village  AR            74       8 M 70-74         23:18.05    23:45.55       11:39/M
   159    Keith Thomas               Russellville  AR                   47      16 M 45-49         23:38.01    23:59.89       11:49/M
   160    Charles Redditt            Conway  AR                         47      17 M 45-49         23:52.95    24:36.97       11:56/M
   161    Roy Droste                 Conway  AR                         33      13 M 30-34         24:01.41    24:29.61       12:01/M
   162    Joel Bello                 Conway  AR                         46      18 M 45-49         24:25.88    25:08.24       12:13/M
   163    Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR                    66       5 M 65-69         24:30.94    24:57.93       12:15/M
   164    Seth Beagle                Hector  AR                         10      18 M  7-10         25:46.36    25:59.69       12:53/M
   165    Constantine Oslica         Conway  AR                         54      12 M 50-54         26:57.79    27:25.04       13:29/M
   166    Tom Aspel                  Russellville  AR                   60      12 M 60-64         27:00.25    27:41.32       13:30/M
   167    Lloyd Hartzell             Conway  AR                         59       8 M 55-59         27:16.06    27:48.83       13:38/M
   168    Landon Lenderman           Pottsville  AR                     12      18 M 11-14         27:16.23    27:48.89       13:38/M
   169    Ancil Lea                  Conway  AR                         53      13 M 50-54         27:37.25    27:48.23       13:49/M
   170    Darryl Warren              Clinton  AR                        37      17 M 35-39         27:43.37    28:08.12       13:52/M
   171    Hart Irby                  Conway  AR                         12      19 M 11-14         28:01.78    28:47.79       14:01/M
   172    Danyal Renode              Conway  AR                         14      20 M 11-14         28:35.19    28:49.65       14:18/M
   173    Ian Stoliker                                                  9       19 M  7-10         28:49.92    29:12.77       14:25/M
   174    Bob McKinney               Little Rock  AR                    73       9 M 70-74         29:57.18    30:26.03       14:59/M
   175    Bryan Williams             Austin  AR                         30      14 M 30-34         29:59.29    30:48.49       15:00/M
   176    Brandon Acklin                                                23       7 M 20-24         29:59.81    30:47.63       15:00/M
   177    Migvel Monteedno                                              10      20 M  7-10         30:13.05    30:33.73       15:07/M
   178    Jacob Arnold               Conway  AR                         10      21 M  7-10         30:16.21    30:37.10       15:08/M
   179    Richard Malik              Conway  AR                         69       6 M 65-69         30:30.55    30:55.96       15:15/M
   180    David Walker               North Little Rock  AR              63      13 M 60-64         30:44.28    31:03.66       15:22/M
   181    Tyler Barton               Conway  AR                         6        2 M  1- 6         31:15.97    31:53.81       15:38/M
   182    Brent Johnson              Conway  AR                         43       8 M 40-44         31:45.89    32:18.08       15:53/M
   183    Patrick Delassus           Conway  AR                         29       9 M 25-29         33:56.71    34:36.68       16:58/M
   184    Adam Spelbring             Conway  AR                         45      19 M 45-49         36:07.58    36:51.99       18:04/M
   185    Patrick Farrell                                               36      18 M 35-39         37:37.97    38:26.65       18:49/M
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female 2M Walkers          City                              Age    Age Group Place     Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Daveline Davis             Pottsville  AR                     66    1 F Female 0-99      23:33.54    23:57.10       11:47/M
    2     Ginger Burham              Conway  AR                         66    2 F Female 0-99      27:13.28    27:32.42       13:37/M
    3     Katherine Anne Ham         Conway  AR                         42    3 F Female 0-99      28:06.94    28:45.72       14:03/M
    4     Kayla Reece                Conway  AR                         44    4 F Female 0-99      32:56.28    33:43.47       16:28/M
    5     Kathy Plante               Bryant  AR                         59    5 F Female 0-99      33:03.06    33:50.94       16:32/M
    6     Lova Wile                  Texarkana  TX                      73    6 F Female 0-99      33:24.53    34:08.66       16:42/M
    7     Wendy Delassus             Conway  AR                         25    7 F Female 0-99      33:56.64    34:35.72       16:58/M
    8     Marva Anderson             Mt. View  AR                       69    8 F Female 0-99      34:02.84    34:49.02       17:01/M
    9     Cheryl Gomez-Ray           Mount Vernon  AR                   58    9 F Female 0-99      34:04.53    34:33.99       17:02/M
    10    Rebecca Stage              Conway  AR                         25   10 F Female 0-99      34:04.64    34:49.50       17:02/M
    11    Ellen Bailey               Conway  AR                         28   11 F Female 0-99      35:04.05    35:57.94       17:32/M
    12    Miranda Dixon              Conway  AR                         30   12 F Female 0-99      35:15.89    35:57.14       17:38/M
    13    Tiffany Malabanan          Greenbrier  AR                     30   13 F Female 0-99      35:19.14    35:41.37       17:40/M
    14    Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                         45   14 F Female 0-99      35:37.03    35:56.96       17:49/M
    15    Ty Tillman                 Bigelow  AR                        36   15 F Female 0-99      35:51.16    36:23.64       17:56/M
    16    Von Faisst                 Conway  AR                         78   16 F Female 0-99      36:35.11    37:11.34       18:18/M
    17    Angel Spradlin             Greenbrier  AR                     61   17 F Female 0-99      39:01.13    39:43.65       19:31/M
    18    Jo-Ed Woodward             Mayflower  AR                      71   18 F Female 0-99      41:49.98    42:26.89       20:55/M
    19    Carla Papera               Conway  AR                         35   19 F Female 0-99      41:50.36    42:40.40       20:55/M
    20    Faith Bell                 Conway  AR                         67   20 F Female 0-99      41:50.77    42:27.31       20:55/M
    21    Vicki Paul                 Conway  AR                         53   21 F Female 0-99      43:31.10    44:29.33       21:46/M
    22    Trisha Renode              Conway  AR                         38   22 F Female 0-99      43:37.85    44:31.39       21:49/M
    23    Malinda Dixon              Conway  AR                         55   23 F Female 0-99      44:27.60    45:18.80       22:14/M
    24    Donna Ison                 Conway  AR                         53   24 F Female 0-99      46:55.21    47:51.40       23:28/M
    25    Emersyn Hawkins            Conway  AR                         5    25 F Female 0-99      46:55.55    47:51.28       23:28/M
    26    Tenya Nahlen               Conway  AR                         64   26 F Female 0-99      47:22.84    48:03.77       23:41/M
    27    Jenny Fletcher             Little Rock  AR                    43   27 F Female 0-99      47:23.46    48:03.65       23:42/M
    28    Alicia Johnson             Conway  AR                         37   28 F Female 0-99      48:57.45    49:46.28       24:29/M
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male 2M Walkers            City                              Age    Age Group Place     Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Bentley Hollingsworth      Russellville  AR                   62     1 M Male 0-99       19:58.34    20:20.94        9:59/M
    2     Tony Tarole                Beebe  AR                          62     2 M Male 0-99       25:45.99    25:50.75       12:53/M
    3     Kenny Esau                 Cabot  AR                          56     3 M Male 0-99       29:14.49    29:44.09       14:37/M
    4     Ronnie Anderson            Vilonia  AR                        71     4 M Male 0-99       34:13.36    34:59.65       17:07/M
    5     James Bailey               Conway  AR                         29     5 M Male 0-99       35:06.22    35:59.63       17:33/M