Chillin' For Childrens 5K
Magnolia, AR
-- January 23, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place Female Runners             City                    Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace       Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1   Jonette Anderson           Bastrop  LA             61          1 Open              8:24/M       26:06.69
   2   Kathy Loper                Magnolia  AR            57        1 F 50-59             8:41/M       27:00.26
   3   Marissa Aranda             Magnolia  AR            23        1 F 20-29            10:28/M       32:34.94
   4   Diana Abarca               Hope  AR                21        2 F 20-29            10:41/M       33:12.70
   5   Jordan Duran               Magnolia  AR            18        1 F 10-19            10:41/M       33:12.77
   6   Karen Terrell              Murfreesboro  AR        48        1 F 40-49            10:59/M       34:11.74
   7   Slack Chelsea              Magnolia  AR            26        3 F 20-29            11:00/M       34:13.77
   8   Jodi Waters                Magnolia  AR            29        4 F 20-29            11:03/M       34:23.63
   9   Cynthia Blake              Rosston  AR             38        1 F 30-39            11:22/M       35:20.53
  10   Courtney Riddle            Magnolia  AR            30        2 F 30-39            11:23/M       35:24.97
  11   Kim Hall                   Magnolia  AR            53        2 F 50-59            11:29/M       35:43.52
  12   Jennifer Green             Magnolia  AR            35        3 F 30-39            11:38/M       36:12.14
  13   Emily Jester                                       30        4 F 30-39            11:57/M       37:11.29
  14   Julia Whitehead            Magnolia  AR            50        3 F 50-59            12:21/M       38:24.71
  15   Katie Wallace              Sparkman  AR            28        5 F 20-29            12:30/M       38:53.08
  16   Liz Raybon                 Emerson  AR             47        2 F 40-49            13:09/M       40:53.02
  17   Aerriel Collins            Magnolia  AR            23        6 F 20-29            14:02/M       43:39.45
  18   Jennifer Kennedy           Haynesville  LA         39        5 F 30-39            14:09/M       43:59.19
  19   Shana Gray                 Benton  AR              52        4 F 50-59            14:09/M       44:01.25
  20   Donna Thomas               Magnolia  AR            49        3 F 40-49            14:10/M       44:02.60
  21   Kathryn Cole               Magnolia  AR            56        5 F 50-59            14:46/M       45:55.75
  22   Faith Williams             Haynesville  LA                   1 F  0- 0            14:53/M       46:18.42
  23   Keely Kennedy              Haynesville  LA         14        2 F 10-19            14:53/M       46:18.67
  24   Kim Bloss-Abernathy        Taylor  AR              59        6 F 50-59            14:54/M       46:19.88
  25   Julia Smith                Magnolia  AR            35        6 F 30-39            15:51/M       49:19.42
  26   Susan Bullinger            magnolia  AR            61        1 F 60-99            17:30/M       54:24.68
  27   Michelle Kelly             Magnolia  AR            56        7 F 50-59            17:30/M       54:25.70
  28   Belinda Devine             Little rock  AR         46        4 F 40-49            18:35/M       57:49.18
================================================================================================================
 Place Male Runners               City                    Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace       Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1   Todd Smith                 Magnolia  AR            45          1 Open              7:31/M       23:23.38
   2   Len Gray                   Benton  AR              53        1 M 50-59             7:51/M       24:26.82
   3   Wilfer Henderson           Magnolia  AR            54        2 M 50-59             8:01/M       24:56.03
   4   Austin Gray                Benton  AR              22        1 M 20-29             8:10/M       25:24.89
   5   Christopher Bell           Magnolia  AR            26        2 M 20-29             8:22/M       26:02.88
   6   Devin Slack                Magnolia  AR            28        3 M 20-29             8:51/M       27:32.61
   7   John Rixse                 Camden  AR              55        3 M 50-59             9:16/M       28:48.92
   8   Michael Youngblood         Texarkana  AR           24        4 M 20-29            10:28/M       32:34.86
   9   Frankie Duckett            Waldo  AR               50        4 M 50-59            12:30/M       38:51.78
  10   Caleb Terell               Murfreesboro  AR         8        1 M  1- 9            13:15/M       41:11.99
  11   Phillip Abernathy          Taylor  AR              59        5 M 50-59            13:22/M       41:34.91
  12   Dan Cummings               Magnolia  AR            65        1 M 60-99            16:11/M       50:19.79
  13   Charles Tripp              Magnolia  AR            71        2 M 60-99            16:11/M       50:20.03