Capital City Classic 10K
Little Rock, AR
-- April 2, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners            City                        Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================
    1    Kaitlin Bounds            Russellville  AR             24          1 OA              6:03/M       37:29.44
    2    Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                   37          2 OA              6:19/M       39:08.30
    3    Kelli Harris              Heber Springs  AR            38          3 OA              6:43/M       41:36.35
    4    Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR              33        1 F 30-34           6:49/M       42:16.80
    5    Sarah Olney               Little Rock  AR              37        1 F 35-39           6:52/M       42:36.12
    6    Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR              30        2 F 30-34           6:53/M       42:41.54
    7    Emily Harbour             Little Rock  AR              31        3 F 30-34           7:08/M       44:11.63
    8    Lennon Bates              benton  AR                   26        1 F 25-29           7:10/M       44:28.70
    9    Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                   54          1 MA              7:11/M       44:33.52
   10    Lydia Mason               Witts Springs  AR            29        2 F 25-29           7:17/M       45:09.81
   11    Shannon Foster            Conway  AR                   37        2 F 35-39           7:28/M       46:16.63
   12    Carrie Satterfield        Conway  AR                   38        3 F 35-39           7:30/M       46:27.10
   13    Mackenzie Epperson        Russellville  AR             11        1 F 10-14           7:30/M       46:30.82
   14    Valerie Clark             Maumelle  AR                 34        4 F 30-34           7:32/M       46:42.04
   15    Erika Nava                Russelville  AR              23        1 F 20-24           7:41/M       47:39.39
   16    Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR        56          2 MA              7:44/M       47:56.13
   17    Carole DeLaney            Conway  AR                   47          3 MA              7:44/M       47:58.31
   18    JoAnna White              Searcy  AR                   13        2 F 10-14           7:47/M       48:15.42
   19    Trish Hogan               Sherwood  AR                 48        1 F 45-49           7:50/M       48:34.81
   20    Jackie Stone              Conway  AR                   43        1 F 40-44           7:54/M       48:58.32
   21    Amanda Castillo           Conway  AR                   37        4 F 35-39           7:55/M       49:03.40
   22    Belinda Pack              Clinton  AR                  53          1 GM              7:58/M       49:26.24
   23    Wendy Johnson             Conway  AR                   35        5 F 35-39           7:59/M       49:31.25
   24    Bethany Mooney            Sherwood  AR                 32        5 F 30-34           8:01/M       49:45.11
   25    Lisa McCarthy             Jacksonville  AR             27        3 F 25-29           8:03/M       49:53.66
   26    Mary Mannis               Conway  AR                   40        2 F 40-44           8:03/M       49:54.07
   27    Susan Blockburger         Benton  AR                   45        2 F 45-49           8:03/M       49:56.99
   28    Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                49        3 F 45-49           8:04/M       50:01.60
   29    Jennifer Dorris           Batesville  AR               40        3 F 40-44           8:05/M       50:06.54
   30    Deidre Luker              Russellville  AR             32        6 F 30-34           8:06/M       50:15.40
   31    Allyson Bowman            McGehee  AR                  35        6 F 35-39           8:07/M       50:20.99
   32    Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                   52          2 GM              8:08/M       50:26.90
   33    Charity Ashworth          Conway  AR                   30        7 F 30-34           8:11/M       50:46.96
   34    Shalyn Thomas             Searcy  AR                   19        1 F 15-19           8:14/M       51:02.00
   35    Mary Ann Lipin            Little Rock  AR              38        7 F 35-39           8:15/M       51:06.47
   36    Debbie Hill               Hot Springs  AR              65          3 GM              8:15/M       51:11.68
   37    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                    27        4 F 25-29           8:16/M       51:15.14
   38    Sarah Kennedy             Colt  AR                     29        5 F 25-29           8:22/M       51:51.08
   39    Ashley Honeywell          Little Rock  AR              45        4 F 45-49           8:24/M       52:04.76
   40    Tamara Poland             Hot Springs  AR              45        5 F 45-49           8:29/M       52:34.91
   41    Lindsay Roberts           Alexander  AR                34        8 F 30-34           8:30/M       52:44.91
   42    Delores Fairchild         Maumelle  AR                 51        1 F 50-54           8:32/M       52:54.22
   43    Meagan McGuire            Benton  AR                   32        9 F 30-34           8:32/M       52:56.87
   44    Alicia Hughes             Little Rock  AR              43        4 F 40-44           8:33/M       53:01.32
   45    Doris Washington          Little Rock  AR              49        6 F 45-49           8:34/M       53:05.37
   46    Abi Stone                 Searcy  AR                   11        3 F 10-14           8:40/M       53:43.64
   47    Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR              34       10 F 30-34           8:41/M       53:52.67
   48    Amanda Fray               Little Rock  AR              27        6 F 25-29           8:46/M       54:23.72
   49    Carol Nichols             Little Rock  AR              52        2 F 50-54           8:47/M       54:30.64
   50    Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                 65          1 SR              8:49/M       54:37.64
   51    Catherine Schuhmacher     Little Rock  AR              38        8 F 35-39           8:49/M       54:38.95
   52    Tessa Henry               Roland  AR                   21        2 F 20-24           8:49/M       54:39.33
   53    Ha Vuong                  Fort Smith  AR               41        5 F 40-44           8:50/M       54:44.35
   54    Karla Braswell            Conway  AR                   35        9 F 35-39           8:51/M       54:50.07
   55    Holly Craig               Fort Smith  AR               38       10 F 35-39           8:51/M       54:55.54
   56    Carla Shelton             Hot Springs  AR              46        7 F 45-49           8:54/M       55:12.80
   57    Jennifer Vaught           Austin  AR                   38       11 F 35-39           8:56/M       55:26.32
   58    Terry Rolfe               Maumelle  AR                 44        6 F 40-44           8:57/M       55:30.51
   59    Lisa Lawless              Hot Springs  AR              45        8 F 45-49           8:58/M       55:35.12
   60    Cindy Bequette            Little Rock  AR              53        3 F 50-54           8:58/M       55:37.63
   61    Carrie Biggs              Little Rock  AR              31       11 F 30-34           8:59/M       55:42.96
   62    Ginea Qualls              Little Rock  AR              38       12 F 35-39           9:00/M       55:47.21
   63    Sara Reynolds             Bryant  AR                   29        7 F 25-29           9:00/M       55:48.06
   64    Rebecca Laymon            Russellville  AR             46        9 F 45-49           9:01/M       55:54.56
   65    Debbie Kern               Ft. Smith  AR                56        1 F 55-59           9:02/M       56:00.59
   66    Elizabeth Kimble          Little Rock  AR              30       12 F 30-34           9:04/M       56:13.60
   67    Sheila Urena              Little Rock  AR              38       13 F 35-39           9:06/M       56:28.64
   68    Dawn Bradley              Little Rock  AR              44        7 F 40-44           9:06/M       56:28.73
   69    Tammy Winters             Sheridan  AR                 46       10 F 45-49           9:09/M       56:42.72
   70    Brittany McCaslin         Hot Springs  AR              33       13 F 30-34           9:10/M       56:49.62
   71    Sherry Nossaman           Benton  AR                   52        4 F 50-54           9:11/M       56:55.54
   72    Avery Lorio               Benton  AR                   17        2 F 15-19           9:11/M       56:59.61
   73    Britney Parker            Little Rock  AR              34       14 F 30-34           9:12/M       57:01.63
   74    Jennifer Britt            Austin  AR                   42        8 F 40-44           9:12/M       57:04.56
   75    Julie Kaylor              Maumelle  AR                 28        8 F 25-29           9:13/M       57:10.31
   76    Adrienne Evans            Little Rock  AR              23        3 F 20-24           9:15/M       57:18.43
   77    Geneva Miller             Benton  AR                   29        9 F 25-29           9:15/M       57:24.58
   78    Sterling Goodwin          Little Rock  AR              32       15 F 30-34           9:16/M       57:29.88
   79    Trina Crumpton            Austin  AR                   38       14 F 35-39           9:17/M       57:32.62
   80    Penny Dodson              Benton  AR                   54        5 F 50-54           9:17/M       57:32.68
   81    Elizabeth Berry           Little Rock  AR              47       11 F 45-49           9:17/M       57:36.00
   82    Lori Silver               Wynne  AR                    43        9 F 40-44           9:28/M       58:44.77
   83    Shelly Mollette           Maumelle  AR                 37       15 F 35-39           9:29/M       58:45.33
   84    Beth Wendl                Little Rock  AR              25       10 F 25-29           9:30/M       58:52.33
   85    Amber Underwood           Russellville  AR             34       16 F 30-34           9:31/M       59:03.20
   86    Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                    52        6 F 50-54           9:31/M       59:03.87
   87    Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                    42       10 F 40-44           9:32/M       59:08.07
   88    Cathy Potter              Conway  AR                   63          2 SR              9:34/M       59:16.00
   89    Robyn Bell                Little Rock  AR              46       12 F 45-49           9:35/M       59:22.02
   90    Brenda Berg               Little Rock  AR              48       13 F 45-49           9:35/M       59:22.45
   91    Wendy Wood                Little Rock  AR              46       14 F 45-49           9:36/M       59:33.74
   92    Amy Brotherton            Little Rock  AR              29       11 F 25-29           9:36/M       59:34.65
   93    Michelle Jordan           Benton  AR                   46       15 F 45-49           9:37/M       59:40.61
   94    Austin Maxwell            Russellville  AR             11        4 F 10-14           9:38/M       59:41.38
   95    Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                   37       16 F 35-39           9:38/M       59:46.32
   96    Kelly Truby               Little Rock  AR              35       17 F 35-39           9:39/M       59:50.86
   97    Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                34       17 F 30-34           9:39/M       59:52.90
   98    Laura Glass               Prescott  AR                 48       16 F 45-49           9:41/M     1:00:03.96
   99    Angela Fortson            Cabot  AR                    42       11 F 40-44           9:41/M     1:00:04.67
   100   Lacey Brown               North Little Rock  AR        40       12 F 40-44           9:42/M     1:00:07.67
   101   Mandy Prince              Conway  AR                   41       13 F 40-44           9:43/M     1:00:16.71
   102   Cheryl Heard              Benton  AR                   27       12 F 25-29           9:48/M     1:00:43.36
   103   Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR              25       13 F 25-29           9:50/M     1:00:56.42
   104   Lindsay Pryor             Russellville  AR             37       18 F 35-39           9:54/M     1:01:20.74
   105   Aimee DuPriest            Little Rock  AR              26       14 F 25-29           9:54/M     1:01:25.50
   106   Shannon Shepard           Bryant  AR                   36       19 F 35-39           9:57/M     1:01:42.36
   107   Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR              56        2 F 55-59           9:57/M     1:01:44.42
   108   Judy Massingill           Conway  AR                   57        3 F 55-59           9:58/M     1:01:46.11
   109   Lora Pittman-Lawrence     Little Rock  AR              53        7 F 50-54           9:59/M     1:01:52.09
   110   Kim Leverett              Little Rock  AR              48       17 F 45-49          10:03/M     1:02:17.45
   111   Marilyn Lattin            Maumelle  AR                 57        4 F 55-59          10:04/M     1:02:24.44
   112   Margot Smart              Little Rock  AR              32       18 F 30-34          10:04/M     1:02:26.39
   113   Sarah Smart               Little Rock  AR              34       19 F 30-34          10:04/M     1:02:26.45
   114   Shaunda Smith             Little Rock  AR              38       20 F 35-39          10:05/M     1:02:32.22
   115   Kara Darling              Little Rock  AR              36       21 F 35-39          10:05/M     1:02:34.14
   116   Sharlee Crowson           Benton  AR                   30       20 F 30-34          10:09/M     1:02:53.39
   117   Annette Blanton           Cabot  AR                    55        5 F 55-59          10:13/M     1:03:22.62
   118   Miranda Baker             Sherwood  AR                 39       22 F 35-39          10:15/M     1:03:36.90
   119   Heidi Thompson            Conway  AR                   48       18 F 45-49          10:21/M     1:04:08.60
   120   Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                   53        8 F 50-54          10:27/M     1:04:50.96
   121   Beverly Brister           Benton  AR                   52        9 F 50-54          10:28/M     1:04:54.07
   122   Shawna Budde              Cabot  AR                    40       14 F 40-44          10:30/M     1:05:08.99
   123   Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                    69          3 SR             10:34/M     1:05:29.69
   124   Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                   53       10 F 50-54          10:39/M     1:06:01.80
   125   Mary Curtis               Benton  AR                   47       19 F 45-49          10:40/M     1:06:05.53
   126   Lashay Carr               Little Rock  AR              36       23 F 35-39          10:41/M     1:06:14.20
   127   Jae-Bird Woodson          Cabot  AR                    11        5 F 10-14          10:41/M     1:06:14.36
   128   Amanda Price              Little Rock  AR              33       21 F 30-34          10:41/M     1:06:14.60
   129   Heather Theodore          North Little Rock  AR        35       24 F 35-39          10:41/M     1:06:14.80
   130   Sarah Pleas               Conway  AR                   29       15 F 25-29          10:42/M     1:06:19.98
   131   Angela Gattin             Benton  AR                   44       15 F 40-44          10:42/M     1:06:22.21
   132   Kamila Caesar             Jacksonville  AR             38       25 F 35-39          10:44/M     1:06:31.09
   133   Monica Massey             Little Rock  AR              44       16 F 40-44          10:47/M     1:06:52.49
   134   Nancy Gambill             Little Rock  AR              45       20 F 45-49          10:48/M     1:06:56.33
   135   Caroline Cortinez         Little Rock  AR              20        4 F 20-24          10:54/M     1:07:32.84
   136   Megan Bilon               Sherwood  AR                 33       22 F 30-34          10:54/M     1:07:33.42
   137   Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR              54       11 F 50-54          10:54/M     1:07:37.62
   138   Cathy Jarrett             Cabot  AR                    51       12 F 50-54          10:56/M     1:07:48.62
   139   Laurie Boyd               Little Rock  AR              46       21 F 45-49          10:58/M     1:08:00.93
   140   Krystal Watkins           Cabot  AR                    30       23 F 30-34          11:00/M     1:08:10.77
   141   Kathryn Heller            Little Rock  AR              31       24 F 30-34          11:01/M     1:08:20.44
   142   Jamie Newburg             Little Rock  AR              29       16 F 25-29          11:06/M     1:08:48.57
   143   Jessica Moser             Cabot  AR                    35       26 F 35-39          11:06/M     1:08:48.72
   144   Sherrie Hartzell          Conway  AR                   56        6 F 55-59          11:09/M     1:09:08.74
   145   Caitlin Montgomery        Austin  AR                   26       17 F 25-29          11:12/M     1:09:26.48
   146   Kim LeDoux                Benton  AR                   53       13 F 50-54          11:13/M     1:09:33.49
   147   Sandra Hartgraves         Fort Smith  AR               55        7 F 55-59          11:18/M     1:10:06.60
   148   Lisa Finne                Little Rock  AR              50       14 F 50-54          11:19/M     1:10:09.01
   149   Ashley Hudson             Little Rock  AR              36       27 F 35-39          11:21/M     1:10:22.02
   150   Darcy Krupitsky           Little Rock  AR              34       25 F 30-34          11:21/M     1:10:22.06
   151   Kimberly O'Guinn          Little Rock  AR              40       17 F 40-44          11:21/M     1:10:22.69
   152   Jennifer Cate             Alexander  AR                31       26 F 30-34          11:24/M     1:10:38.67
   153   Dawn Saylor               Little Rock  AR              32       27 F 30-34          11:24/M     1:10:38.89
   154   Robin Dalrymple           Little Rock  AR              52       15 F 50-54          11:24/M     1:10:39.02
   155   Laura Stanley             Benton  AR                   32       28 F 30-34          11:24/M     1:10:40.63
   156   Bridget Williams          Mayflower  AR                58        8 F 55-59          11:25/M     1:10:48.10
   157   Amy Curtis                Paron  AR                    39       28 F 35-39          11:26/M     1:10:56.88
   158   LaVaughn Socia            Rison  AR                    35       29 F 35-39          11:27/M     1:11:00.35
   159   Elizabeth Harris          Little Rock  AR              30       29 F 30-34          11:29/M     1:11:10.34
   160   Kim Yarber                Russellville  AR             43       18 F 40-44          11:32/M     1:11:29.05
   161   Brittney Davis            North Little Rock  AR        27       18 F 25-29          11:32/M     1:11:32.68
   162   Carol Angel               Conway  AR                   53       16 F 50-54          11:34/M     1:11:40.26
   163   Pamela Royal              North Little Rock  AR        41       19 F 40-44          11:36/M     1:11:53.95
   164   Katie Becker              Cabot  AR                    52       17 F 50-54          11:38/M     1:12:07.21
   165   Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                    74        1 F 70-74          11:38/M     1:12:09.76
   166   Tracey Campbell           Bryant  AR                   49       22 F 45-49          11:40/M     1:12:21.36
   167   Amber Kalmer              Sherwood  AR                 31       30 F 30-34          11:40/M     1:12:21.56
   168   Tanya Freeman             Mayflower  AR                37       30 F 35-39          11:40/M     1:12:22.61
   169   Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                    47       23 F 45-49          11:42/M     1:12:34.99
   170   Brittany Chappell         Little Rock  AR              30       31 F 30-34          11:44/M     1:12:42.47
   171   Angela Urena              Sherwood  AR                 38       31 F 35-39          11:48/M     1:13:10.80
   172   Lori Terrell              Benton  AR                   43       20 F 40-44          11:49/M     1:13:16.54
   173   Autumn Lee                Benton  AR                   29       19 F 25-29          11:52/M     1:13:35.46
   174   Shannon Smith             Jacksonville  AR             36       32 F 35-39          11:52/M     1:13:36.61
   175   Marty Smith               Cabot  AR                    36       33 F 35-39          11:53/M     1:13:40.78
   176   Rhonda Burgos             Jacksonville  AR             44       21 F 40-44          11:58/M     1:14:13.64
   177   Jennifer Moline           Little Rock  AR              44       22 F 40-44          12:00/M     1:14:26.13
   178   Melody Brown              Little rock  AR              42       23 F 40-44          12:01/M     1:14:32.43
   179   Nancy Stotts              Maumelle  AR                 55        9 F 55-59          12:02/M     1:14:34.43
   180   Desha Hudkins             Cabot  AR                    41       24 F 40-44          12:03/M     1:14:42.24
   181   Suzanne Carlon            Austin  AR                   31       32 F 30-34          12:03/M     1:14:44.52
   182   Hazel Milligan            Maumelle  AR                 64        1 F 60-64          12:06/M     1:15:00.95
   183   Patty Riggs               Cabot  AR                    49       24 F 45-49          12:08/M     1:15:12.67
   184   Ometra Okuwoash           North Little Rock  AR        37       34 F 35-39          12:08/M     1:15:14.09
   185   Kelley Rollins            Cabot  AR                    50       18 F 50-54          12:08/M     1:15:15.03
   186   Tammy Reeder              Lonoke  AR                   50       19 F 50-54          12:09/M     1:15:17.01
   187   Susan Curtis              Conway  AR                   38       35 F 35-39          12:09/M     1:15:20.43
   188   Kerri Marsh               Cabot  AR                    33       33 F 30-34          12:10/M     1:15:24.81
   189   Cynthia Neuhofel          Conway  AR                   47       25 F 45-49          12:15/M     1:15:54.39
   190   Kim Bridgforth            White Hall  AR               48       26 F 45-49          12:15/M     1:15:54.51
   191   Morgan Woodward           White Hall  AR               23        5 F 20-24          12:15/M     1:15:54.56
   192   Sherri Boyette            Benton  AR                   41       25 F 40-44          12:15/M     1:15:55.48
   193   Catherine Forney          Sherwood  AR                 33       34 F 30-34          12:15/M     1:15:57.76
   194   Linda Reynolds            Arkadelphia  AR              47       27 F 45-49          12:17/M     1:16:08.88
   195   Rhonda Snyder             Jacksonville  AR             49       28 F 45-49          12:17/M     1:16:08.93
   196   Julie Kerr                Benton  AR                   44       26 F 40-44          12:17/M     1:16:09.07
   197   Emily Stadther            Sherwood  AR                 25       20 F 25-29          12:17/M     1:16:10.57
   198   Kathy Henry               Bryant  AR                   53       20 F 50-54          12:22/M     1:16:41.14
   199   Regina Howard             Little Rock  AR              40       27 F 40-44          12:24/M     1:16:50.98
   200   Robyn Schweizerhof        North Little Rock  AR        40       28 F 40-44          12:24/M     1:16:51.02
   201   Saran Ferguson            Little Rock  AR              26       21 F 25-29          12:24/M     1:16:53.83
   202   J'lexa Hays               Russellville  AR             8         1 F  1- 9          12:26/M     1:17:06.95
   203   Kelly DeStefano           Cabot  AR                    48       29 F 45-49          12:28/M     1:17:15.94
   204   Quanoa Moss               North Little Rock  AR        44       29 F 40-44          12:29/M     1:17:21.18
   205   Jean King                 Little Rock  AR              58       10 F 55-59          12:39/M     1:18:28.96
   206   Denise Robertson          Atkins  AR                   44       30 F 40-44          12:41/M     1:18:37.64
   207   Diana Howard              Sherwood  AR                 54       21 F 50-54          12:42/M     1:18:46.00
   208   Vera Brann                Newport  AR                  71        2 F 70-74          12:43/M     1:18:50.76
   209   Sharmin Moody             North Little Rock  AR        45       30 F 45-49          12:44/M     1:18:59.44
   210   Lynne Gunther             North Little Rock  AR        56       11 F 55-59          12:45/M     1:19:06.84
   211   Christy Brooks            London  AR                   54       22 F 50-54          12:47/M     1:19:15.62
   212   Tiffany Randall           North Little Rock  AR        35       36 F 35-39          12:48/M     1:19:19.17
   213   Grace Dodson              Austin  AR                   14        6 F 10-14          12:50/M     1:19:35.10
   214   Angela Ergle              Jacksonville  AR             41       31 F 40-44          12:54/M     1:19:58.62
   215   Lauri Miller              Benton  AR                   41       32 F 40-44          13:05/M     1:21:04.43
   216   Lafaye White              Little Rock  AR              39       37 F 35-39          13:19/M     1:22:36.87
   217   Kim McFadden              Cabot  AR                    49       31 F 45-49          13:26/M     1:23:17.13
   218   Tammy Henderson           Conway  AR                   46       32 F 45-49          13:28/M     1:23:31.16
   219   Jessica Wendel            Conway  AR                   29       22 F 25-29          14:00/M     1:26:49.18
   220   Phani Priya Jampala       Little rock  AR              33       35 F 30-34          14:02/M     1:27:01.67
   221   Megan Rothacher           Cabot  AR                    35       38 F 35-39          14:05/M     1:27:18.28
   222   Monica Ritchie            Sherwood  AR                 45       33 F 45-49          14:14/M     1:28:17.81
   223   Kathy Scaife              Benton  AR                   63        2 F 60-64          14:43/M     1:31:12.19
   224   Amanda Maxwell            Russellville  AR             26       23 F 25-29          14:43/M     1:31:16.79
   225   Jackie Scott              Little Rock  AR              31       36 F 30-34          15:13/M     1:34:18.79
   226   Bhakti Patwardhan         Little Rock  AR              40       33 F 40-44          15:40/M     1:37:09.37
   227   Julie Bates               Bryant  AR                   47       34 F 45-49          15:52/M     1:38:24.15
   228   Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR        62        3 F 60-64          16:19/M     1:41:11.28
   229   Riconna Reddix            Sherwood  AR                 41       34 F 40-44          16:40/M     1:43:22.90
   230   Cindy Edwards             Morrilton  AR                45       35 F 45-49          16:43/M     1:43:38.02
   231   Karen Whatley             Little Rock  AR              46       36 F 45-49          17:07/M     1:46:10.46
   232   Janelle Von Storch        Little Rock  AR              44       35 F 40-44          17:08/M     1:46:11.71
====================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                        Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================
    1    Chris Marchman            Rolla  MO                    23          1 OA              5:26/M       33:41.45
    2    Mark Ferguson             Little Rock  AR              43          2 OA              5:29/M       33:58.34
    3    Brent Corbitt             Little Rock  AR              35          3 OA              5:30/M       34:05.46
    4    Kenneth Stice             Conway  AR                   22        1 M 20-24           5:31/M       34:14.83
    5    Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                 37        1 M 35-39           5:34/M       34:31.35
    6    Jonathan Aram             Little Rock  AR              28        1 M 25-29           5:40/M       35:10.65
    7    Homer Mason               Witts Springs  AR            28        2 M 25-29           5:42/M       35:22.59
    8    Jeffery Mendenhall        Russellville  AR             39        2 M 35-39           5:45/M       35:36.28
    9    Brad Leach                Heber Springs  AR            38        3 M 35-39           5:52/M       36:20.78
   10    Marc Gill                 North Little Rock  AR        39        4 M 35-39           5:55/M       36:38.62
   11    Edward Hill               Dover  AR                    33        1 M 30-34           5:59/M       37:03.04
   12    Ron Mitchell              Little Rock  AR              52          1 MA              6:04/M       37:36.14
   13    Jonah Tanui               Greenbrier  AR               44          2 MA              6:10/M       38:13.76
   14    Will Henry                Little Rock  AR              23        2 M 20-24           6:13/M       38:32.13
   15    Erik Heller               Little Rock  AR              35        5 M 35-39           6:14/M       38:41.54
   16    Josh Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                  32        2 M 30-34           6:16/M       38:51.61
   17    Gideon Drake              Hot Springs  AR              15        1 M 15-19           6:18/M       39:02.90
   18    Simon Sanghera            Little Rock  AR              36        6 M 35-39           6:24/M       39:42.59
   19    Matthew Pinson            Marshall  AR                 28        3 M 25-29           6:26/M       39:52.26
   20    Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR              59          3 MA              6:26/M       39:52.51
   21    Jacob Hudgins             Maumelle  AR                 33        3 M 30-34           6:27/M       40:02.98
   22    Scott Sander              Little Rock  AR              47        1 M 45-49           6:29/M       40:11.75
   23    Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR              40        1 M 40-44           6:31/M       40:25.39
   24    Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR              33        4 M 30-34           6:34/M       40:42.66
   25    Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                   48        2 M 45-49           6:35/M       40:51.07
   26    Jordan Woodson            Cabot  AR                    16        2 M 15-19           6:35/M       40:52.34
   27    Tyler Thomas              Cabot  AR                    26        4 M 25-29           6:37/M       40:59.34
   28    Daniel Mahan              Alma  AR                     30        5 M 30-34           6:37/M       41:02.68
   29    Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                    38        7 M 35-39           6:38/M       41:09.27
   30    Michael Witt              Dardanelle  AR               48        3 M 45-49           6:40/M       41:22.57
   31    Daniel Arnold             Benton  AR                   31        6 M 30-34           6:41/M       41:26.70
   32    Cirilo Herrera            Alexander  AR                41        2 M 40-44           6:41/M       41:27.27
   33    Mark Lacey                Little Rock  AR              50          1 GM              6:41/M       41:28.84
   34    Jacob Harris              Little Rock  AR              41        3 M 40-44           6:44/M       41:43.99
   35    Bryon Murders             Little Rock  AR              32        7 M 30-34           6:45/M       41:50.01
   36    Jason Herring             North Little Rock  AR        26        5 M 25-29           6:45/M       41:54.44
   37    Jacinto Herrera           Little Rock  AR              34        8 M 30-34           6:47/M       42:02.77
   38    Bradley Mannis            Conway  AR                   41        4 M 40-44           6:48/M       42:09.43
   39    Bob McCullar              Cammack Village  AR          58          2 GM              6:49/M       42:16.25
   40    Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                 31        9 M 30-34           6:50/M       42:22.23
   41    Todd McGuire              Benton  AR                   29        6 M 25-29           6:50/M       42:25.70
   42    Carson Willhite           Conway  AR                   17        3 M 15-19           6:51/M       42:26.31
   43    Daniel Carrell            Sherwood  AR                 18        4 M 15-19           6:52/M       42:36.60
   44    Raymond Petty             Dover  AR                    40        5 M 40-44           6:54/M       42:47.59
   45    Don Still                 Hope  AR                     59          3 GM              6:57/M       43:03.70
   46    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR          54        1 M 50-54           6:58/M       43:10.01
   47    Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR               50        2 M 50-54           6:58/M       43:11.75
   48    Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                    50        3 M 50-54           6:58/M       43:12.60
   49    Jonathan Ratzlaff         Russellville  AR             22        3 M 20-24           6:59/M       43:16.36
   50    DJ Walker                 Sherwood  AR                 35        8 M 35-39           7:00/M       43:24.81
   51    Billy Mills               Russellville  AR             53        4 M 50-54           7:02/M       43:34.22
   52    Don Morgan                Little Rock  AR              47        4 M 45-49           7:03/M       43:44.20
   53    Pete Tanguay              Conway  AR                   59        1 M 55-59           7:07/M       44:07.46
   54    Brandon Otwell            Hot Springs  AR              14        1 M 10-14           7:08/M       44:14.00
   55    Wiliam Fletcher           Little Rock  AR              47        5 M 45-49           7:08/M       44:15.23
   56    Michael Angel             Conway  AR                   53        5 M 50-54           7:09/M       44:18.92
   57    Rogerich Paylor           Little Rock  AR              42        6 M 40-44           7:10/M       44:25.36
   58    James Helms               Royal  AR                    44        7 M 40-44           7:11/M       44:30.83
   59    Christopher Herrera       Alexander  AR                12        2 M 10-14           7:12/M       44:36.12
   60    Bobby Gragston            Little Rock  AR              27        7 M 25-29           7:12/M       44:41.15
   61    Joseph Nichols            Little Rock  AR              53        6 M 50-54           7:14/M       44:48.61
   62    Ray Rego                  Little Rock  AR              52        7 M 50-54           7:14/M       44:52.26
   63    Charles Redditt           Conway  AR                   47        6 M 45-49           7:16/M       45:02.06
   64    Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                37        9 M 35-39           7:18/M       45:17.42
   65    Terry Willhite            Conway  AR                   44        8 M 40-44           7:19/M       45:20.06
   66    Travis Porter             Fort Smith  AR               44        9 M 40-44           7:20/M       45:28.57
   67    Desi Tuey                 Sherwood  AR                 56        2 M 55-59           7:22/M       45:42.03
   68    Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR              60          1 SR              7:23/M       45:44.33
   69    James Moy                 Benton  AR                   45        7 M 45-49           7:23/M       45:47.74
   70    David Mccormick           Dardanelle  AR               61          2 SR              7:25/M       45:59.99
   71    Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR              48        8 M 45-49           7:26/M       46:06.06
   72    Kendell Snyder            Jacksonville  AR             53        8 M 50-54           7:27/M       46:13.17
   73    Mack Peters               Searcy  AR                   24        4 M 20-24           7:28/M       46:16.44
   74    Lee Brown                 Little Rock  AR              56        3 M 55-59           7:29/M       46:21.44
   75    Sam Bequette              Little Rock  AR              25        8 M 25-29           7:29/M       46:26.66
   76    Clay McDaniel             North Little Rock  AR        35       10 M 35-39           7:32/M       46:44.98
   77    John Ellis                Conway  AR                   47        9 M 45-49           7:33/M       46:46.32
   78    John Allison              Cabot  AR                    48       10 M 45-49           7:34/M       46:55.37
   79    Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                 38       11 M 35-39           7:35/M       47:02.29
   80    Jim Tadel                 Monticello  AR               59        4 M 55-59           7:41/M       47:36.32
   81    Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                   54        9 M 50-54           7:44/M       47:54.21
   82    Steven Phillips           Benton  AR                   45       11 M 45-49           7:46/M       48:10.17
   83    Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                 61          3 SR              7:47/M       48:14.77
   84    Scott Wall                Maumelle  AR                 49       12 M 45-49           7:47/M       48:18.45
   85    Xiaowei Xu                Little Rock  AR              53       10 M 50-54           7:48/M       48:19.82
   86    David McCarthy            Jacksonville  AR             24        5 M 20-24           7:48/M       48:24.00
   87    Jamie Mccall              Little Rock  AR              41       10 M 40-44           7:48/M       48:24.25
   88    Andrew DeMillo            Little Rock  AR              37       12 M 35-39           7:53/M       48:53.99
   89    Keller Willhite           Conway  AR                   12        3 M 10-14           7:55/M       49:04.75
   90    Jason Bliss               North Little Rock  AR        31       10 M 30-34           7:58/M       49:22.37
   91    Michael Kumiyama          Jacksonville  AR             36       13 M 35-39           8:01/M       49:42.78
   92    Bill Crow                 North Little Rock  AR        63        1 M 60-64           8:02/M       49:47.89
   93    Billy Bob Hardman         Hot Springs  AR              71        1 M 70-74           8:04/M       49:59.61
   94    Chris Attig               Little Rock  AR              44       11 M 40-44           8:06/M       50:15.38
   95    Greg Fairchild            Maumelle  AR                 49       13 M 45-49           8:06/M       50:16.09
   96    Clay Vance                McGehee  AR                  26        9 M 25-29           8:07/M       50:18.51
   97    Joe Van Den Heuvel        Little Rock  AR              59        5 M 55-59           8:07/M       50:18.52
   98    Robert Dodson             Austin  AR                   41       12 M 40-44           8:07/M       50:18.81
   99    Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                   52       11 M 50-54           8:08/M       50:28.95
   100   Donald Harrison           Bryant  AR                   51       12 M 50-54           8:09/M       50:29.15
   101   Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                    28       10 M 25-29           8:09/M       50:34.28
   102   Charles Metz              London  AR                   56        6 M 55-59           8:10/M       50:38.99
   103   Paul Hefren               Russellville  AR             54       13 M 50-54           8:12/M       50:48.94
   104   Chad Carlson              Little Rock  AR              42       13 M 40-44           8:13/M       50:54.46
   105   Cade Wagner               Vilonia  AR                  11        4 M 10-14           8:13/M       50:57.86
   106   Michael Maulden           Little Rock  AR              57        7 M 55-59           8:15/M       51:06.45
   107   Brian Wagner              Vilonia  AR                  44       14 M 40-44           8:15/M       51:11.39
   108   Allen Fitzgerald          Maumelle  AR                 50       14 M 50-54           8:15/M       51:12.87
   109   David Workman             Sheridan  AR                 47       14 M 45-49           8:17/M       51:19.19
   110   John Bowrey               Champaign  IL                51       15 M 50-54           8:18/M       51:26.10
   111   Jeremy Ruff               Benton  AR                   40       15 M 40-44           8:19/M       51:35.88
   112   Greg Yarbrough            Little Rock  AR              44       16 M 40-44           8:20/M       51:37.41
   113   Nathanael Binder          Fort Smith  AR               25       11 M 25-29           8:20/M       51:37.88
   114   Blake Fletcher            Little Rock  AR              38       14 M 35-39           8:20/M       51:38.95
   115   Stervin Smith             Little Rock  AR              39       15 M 35-39           8:20/M       51:41.50
   116   Conley Byrd               Redfield  AR                 29       12 M 25-29           8:20/M       51:42.64
   117   Michael Huckabay          Little Rock  AR              51       16 M 50-54           8:20/M       51:43.79
   118   Wilson Herrera            Little Rock  AR              20        6 M 20-24           8:22/M       51:53.82
   119   Trey Reed                 Sherwood  AR                 39       16 M 35-39           8:23/M       51:57.20
   120   Adam Stock                Cabot  AR                    31       11 M 30-34           8:23/M       51:57.56
   121   Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR              67        1 M 65-69           8:24/M       52:02.58
   122   Ken Carter                Cabot  AR                    57        8 M 55-59           8:24/M       52:05.62
   123   Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                  7         1 M  1- 9           8:25/M       52:10.10
   124   Matthew Pearson           Little Rock  AR              33       12 M 30-34           8:26/M       52:16.35
   125   Terry Denton              North Little Rock  AR        56        9 M 55-59           8:29/M       52:35.67
   126   Ed Montjoy                Russellville  AR             47       15 M 45-49           8:29/M       52:35.87
   127   Bryan Graves              Little rock  AR              41       17 M 40-44           8:29/M       52:36.93
   128   Barry Eason               Vilonia  AR                  47       16 M 45-49           8:30/M       52:40.92
   129   Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                  70        2 M 70-74           8:31/M       52:47.55
   130   Brent Etzel               Russellville  AR             43       18 M 40-44           8:31/M       52:51.81
   131   Nathan Lucas              Hensley  AR                  23        7 M 20-24           8:34/M       53:04.19
   132   Toby Barton               Conway  AR                   39       17 M 35-39           8:34/M       53:06.42
   133   Charlie Wunderlin         Hot Springs  AR              62        2 M 60-64           8:35/M       53:15.62
   134   Bob Sanders               Conway  AR                   63        3 M 60-64           8:37/M       53:27.50
   135   Michael Hooper            Conway  AR                   36       18 M 35-39           8:38/M       53:33.70
   136   Jordan Culver             Little Rock  AR              31       13 M 30-34           8:39/M       53:35.14
   137   Phillip Baker             Sherwood  AR                 39       19 M 35-39           8:43/M       54:05.37
   138   Jon Parham                Sherwood  AR                 45       17 M 45-49           8:44/M       54:09.05
   139   Tim McFadden              Cabot  AR                    52       17 M 50-54           8:45/M       54:15.25
   140   Jeff Franzetti            Little Rock  AR              39       20 M 35-39           8:46/M       54:19.06
   141   Brent Ahne                Conway  AR                   45       18 M 45-49           8:47/M       54:25.70
   142   Austin Henry              Roland  AR                   22        8 M 20-24           8:48/M       54:34.06
   143   Rick Estep                Russellville  AR             65        2 M 65-69           8:50/M       54:49.09
   144   Ron Smith                 Fort Smith  AR               64        4 M 60-64           8:52/M       54:58.44
   145   Jim Lewis                 Hot Springs  AR              59       10 M 55-59           8:53/M       55:05.63
   146   Charles Coker Jr.         England  AR                  52       18 M 50-54           8:55/M       55:18.37
   147   Marc Stewart              Hot Springs  AR              51       19 M 50-54           8:55/M       55:19.36
   148   Marthelius Green          Little Rock  AR              48       19 M 45-49           8:56/M       55:24.62
   149   Jay Bequette              Little Rock  AR              54       20 M 50-54           8:58/M       55:38.24
   150   Todd Lewellen             Paron  AR                    54       21 M 50-54           8:59/M       55:43.62
   151   Brian Reynolds            Bryant  AR                   33       14 M 30-34           9:00/M       55:47.84
   152   Sean Terry                North Little Rock  AR        40       19 M 40-44           9:00/M       55:50.49
   153   Cole Bierbaum             Little Rock  AR              46       20 M 45-49           9:02/M       56:03.81
   154   Kijana Royal              North Little Rock  AR        41       20 M 40-44           9:03/M       56:07.43
   155   Bryan Kilgo               Little Rock  AR              38       21 M 35-39           9:04/M       56:13.77
   156   Mark Coolican             Little Rock  CO              65        3 M 65-69           9:07/M       56:33.25
   157   Wayne Bennett             Quitman  AR                  72        3 M 70-74           9:12/M       57:01.60
   158   John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                 47       21 M 45-49           9:15/M       57:19.94
   159   Pat Penor                 Hot Springs  AR              69        4 M 65-69           9:15/M       57:21.80
   160   Jerry Lorio               Benton  AR                   48       22 M 45-49           9:16/M       57:25.94
   161   Michael Castens           North Little Rock  AR        41       21 M 40-44           9:20/M       57:50.94
   162   Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                   9         2 M  1- 9           9:25/M       58:20.28
   163   Don Potter                Conway  AR                   78        1 M 75-79           9:27/M       58:38.23
   164   Phillip Bridges           Little Rock  AR              28       13 M 25-29           9:30/M       58:52.45
   165   Elias Carlon              Austin  AR                   35       22 M 35-39           9:30/M       58:57.72
   166   Scott Freeman             Mayflower  AR                44       22 M 40-44           9:31/M       59:03.45
   167   David Edwards             Morrilton  AR                38       23 M 35-39           9:32/M       59:05.45
   168   Paul Wood                 Little Rock  AR              44       23 M 40-44           9:36/M       59:33.93
   169   Jeff Vaughn               Benton  AR                   37       24 M 35-39           9:38/M       59:41.45
   170   Andrew Warren             Little Rock  AR              32       15 M 30-34           9:40/M       59:53.84
   171   Evan Randall              North Little Rock  AR        9         3 M  1- 9           9:40/M       59:58.82
   172   Jason Hudson              Little Rock  AR              41       24 M 40-44           9:41/M     1:00:03.39
   173   Robert Ryall              Little Rock  AR              49       23 M 45-49           9:49/M     1:00:52.37
   174   Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                 66        5 M 65-69           9:51/M     1:01:03.73
   175   Michael Harmon            Little Rock  AR              49       24 M 45-49           9:52/M     1:01:10.83
   176   Ken Kincade               Cabot  AR                    44       25 M 40-44           9:53/M     1:01:18.58
   177   Jonathan Viguerie         Little Rock  AR              28       14 M 25-29           9:54/M     1:01:25.34
   178   Brian Shepard             Bryant  AR                   32       16 M 30-34           9:57/M     1:01:42.10
   179   Chev Ergle                Jacksonville  AR             41       26 M 40-44          10:10/M     1:03:02.57
   180   Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR        70        4 M 70-74          10:13/M     1:03:20.31
   181   Ryan Pickett              Sherwood  AR                 36       25 M 35-39          10:15/M     1:03:31.78
   182   Dan Belanger              Little Rock  AR              72        5 M 70-74          10:24/M     1:04:27.40
   183   Mike Howard               Sherwood  AR                 56       11 M 55-59          10:25/M     1:04:32.26
   184   Nathan Crabtree           Little Rock  AR              29       15 M 25-29          10:27/M     1:04:47.25
   185   Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR              63        5 M 60-64          10:27/M     1:04:50.45
   186   Randy Feliciano           North Little Rock  AR        24        9 M 20-24          10:33/M     1:05:23.83
   187   Maurice Rigsby            Little Rock  AR              43       27 M 40-44          10:33/M     1:05:27.07
   188   Lucas Bishop              Dardanelle  AR               41       28 M 40-44          10:38/M     1:05:58.06
   189   Robert DeStefano          Cabot  AR                    49       25 M 45-49          10:39/M     1:06:00.13
   190   Cody Dare                 Russellville  AR             29       16 M 25-29          10:43/M     1:06:29.84
   191   Rob Adams                 North Little Rock  AR        44       29 M 40-44          10:44/M     1:06:33.89
   192   Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                75        2 M 75-79          10:45/M     1:06:36.30
   193   Timothy McGrath           Little Rock  AR              41       30 M 40-44          10:45/M     1:06:40.23
   194   Cody Jones                Benton  AR                   34       17 M 30-34          10:45/M     1:06:41.57
   195   John Harrison             Conway  AR                   73        6 M 70-74          11:00/M     1:08:13.79
   196   Rusty Hinges              Mt. Pleasant  AR             77        3 M 75-79          11:05/M     1:08:44.85
   197   Chandler Curtis           Paron  AR                    15        5 M 15-19          11:07/M     1:08:53.55
   198   Gerald Murders            Hot Springs  AR              75        4 M 75-79          11:11/M     1:09:20.51
   199   Ricky Roach               North Little Rock  AR        34       18 M 30-34          11:11/M     1:09:21.69
   200   Sean Ashberry             Jacksonville  AR             46       26 M 45-49          11:13/M     1:09:30.45
   201   Kris LeDoux               Benton  AR                   55       12 M 55-59          11:13/M     1:09:33.48
   202   Brian Butler              Greenbrier  AR               53       22 M 50-54          11:16/M     1:09:49.08
   203   Leon Johnson              Little Rock  AR              55       13 M 55-59          11:17/M     1:09:58.54
   204   Berlin Maxwell            Little Rock  AR              39       26 M 35-39          11:23/M     1:10:32.57
   205   William Dobbins           Little Rock  AR              48       27 M 45-49          11:41/M     1:12:25.98
   206   Buddy Johnson             Little Rock  AR              59       14 M 55-59          11:42/M     1:12:32.01
   207   Jim Burgos                Jacksonville  AR             44       31 M 40-44          11:58/M     1:14:13.56
   208   Joshua Hill               North Little Rock  AR        33       19 M 30-34          12:05/M     1:14:55.09
   209   Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                    62        6 M 60-64          12:14/M     1:15:51.51
   210   Jd Bridgforth             White Hall  AR               23       10 M 20-24          12:15/M     1:15:54.67
   211   Daniel Fondren            Little Rock  AR              39       27 M 35-39          12:21/M     1:16:37.77
   212   Asa Henry                 Bryant  AR                   14        5 M 10-14          12:22/M     1:16:39.54
   213   Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR              66        6 M 65-69          12:27/M     1:17:11.05
   214   Caleb Herrera             Alexander  AR                9         4 M  1- 9          12:34/M     1:17:52.85
   215   Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR      74        7 M 70-74          12:34/M     1:17:55.02
   216   Scott Boone               Little Rock  AR              51       23 M 50-54          12:36/M     1:18:10.72
   217   Dick Gladden              Hot Springs  AR              81        1 M 80-99          12:43/M     1:18:49.54
   218   Nathanael Dodson          Austin  AR                   11        6 M 10-14          12:47/M     1:19:18.64
   219   Gary Brod                 Hot Springs Village  AR      72        8 M 70-74          13:11/M     1:21:42.95
   220   David King                Little Rock  AR              59       15 M 55-59          14:02/M     1:26:59.99
   221   Bruce Scott               Little Rock  AR              35       28 M 35-39          15:13/M     1:34:18.90
   222   David Walker              North Little Rock  AR        63        7 M 60-64          16:19/M     1:41:11.97
   223   Anton Janik               Little Rock  AR              43       32 M 40-44          17:08/M     1:46:12.84
====================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Wheelchair           City                        Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================
    1    Richard Vaughn            Jacksonville  AR             63          1 WC              9:21/M       58:00.21