CASA Half Marathon
Pine Bluff, AR
-- December 10, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners                City                            Age  Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
     1     Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                      38       1 Top 3             6:32/M    1:25:31.05    1:25:33.52
     2     Carli Langley                 Little Rock  AR                 23       2 Top 3             6:42/M    1:27:45.41    1:27:47.61
     3     Jen Found                     Little Rock  AR                 46       3 Top 3             6:47/M    1:28:51.63    1:28:54.26
     4     Sarah Olney                   Little Rock  AR                 38      1 F 35-39            7:05/M    1:32:49.06    1:32:52.21
     5     Jenny Massanelli              Little Rock  AR                 33      1 F 30-34            7:06/M    1:33:06.38    1:33:10.86
     6     Emily Harbour                 Little Rock  AR                 31      2 F 30-34            7:12/M    1:34:25.06    1:34:28.91
     7     Kelli Harris                  Heber Springs  AR               39      2 F 35-39            7:14/M    1:34:51.11    1:34:54.54
     8     Natalie Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                    36      3 F 35-39            7:29/M    1:38:04.43    1:38:09.15
     9     Amy Cole                      Little Rock  AR                 40       1 Master            7:41/M    1:40:42.73    1:40:49.61
    10     Lennon Bates                  Benton  AR                      26      1 F 25-29            7:43/M    1:41:09.22    1:41:16.52
    11     Lynn O'Neal                   Bryant  AR                      53       2 Master            7:45/M    1:41:30.79    1:41:37.50
    12     Nicole Hobbs                  Little Rock  AR                 31      3 F 30-34            8:00/M    1:44:53.89    1:44:58.66
    13     Liz Webb                      Conway  AR                      29      2 F 25-29            8:04/M    1:45:34.56    1:45:39.33
    14     Christine Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                 43       3 Master            8:08/M    1:46:35.86    1:46:44.47
    15     Wanda King                    Conway  AR                      42      1 F 40-44            8:14/M    1:47:48.41    1:47:55.75
    16     Rachel Hendrix                Little Rock  AR                 26      3 F 25-29            8:19/M    1:48:57.09    1:49:04.40
    17     Melissa Ruffin                Dewitt  AR                      33      4 F 30-34            8:35/M    1:52:29.38    1:52:37.41
    18     Tara Caudle                   Little Rock  AR                 41      2 F 40-44            8:38/M    1:53:11.74    1:53:24.38
    19     Charity Ashworth              Conway  AR                      31      5 F 30-34            8:41/M    1:53:42.32    1:53:54.18
    20     D'Lisa Haas                   Maumelle  AR                    41      3 F 40-44            8:42/M    1:53:53.21    1:53:59.63
    21     Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR                   49      1 F 45-49            8:43/M    1:54:15.34    1:54:21.26
    22     Belinda Pack                  Clinton  AR                     53      1 GMaster            8:43/M    1:54:17.24    1:54:23.05
    23     Missy Collins                 Little Rock  AR                 37      4 F 35-39            8:53/M    1:56:19.08    1:56:27.25
    24     Dana Gracy                    Cabot  AR                       44      4 F 40-44            8:53/M    1:56:19.46    1:56:24.80
    25     Ginea Qualls                  Little Rock  AR                 39      5 F 35-39            8:55/M    1:56:54.51    1:57:02.31
    26     Ashley Honeywell              Little Rock  AR                 46      2 F 45-49            8:56/M    1:57:01.00    1:57:08.89
    27     Jennifer Vaught               Austin  AR                      39      6 F 35-39            8:59/M    1:57:44.28    1:58:04.78
    28     Tonya Complain                Austin  AR                      43      5 F 40-44            9:01/M    1:58:02.44    1:58:08.04
    29     Annette Blanton               Cabot  AR                       56      2 GMaster            9:05/M    1:59:04.27    1:59:20.28
    30     Debbie Kern                   Fort Smith  AR                  56      3 GMaster            9:07/M    1:59:20.14    1:59:39.87
    31     Cymber Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR                  45      3 F 45-49            9:09/M    1:59:50.99    2:00:00.54
    32     Patty Sloan                   Greenwood  AR                   45      4 F 45-49            9:09/M    1:59:52.28    2:00:11.55
    33     Jennifer McGarrity            White Hall  AR                  36      7 F 35-39            9:09/M    1:59:55.81    2:00:04.45
    34     Kristen Carter                Benton  AR                      35      8 F 35-39            9:10/M    2:00:05.81    2:00:25.16
    35     Robyn Thornton                White Hall  AR                  45      5 F 45-49            9:11/M    2:00:13.54    2:00:21.63
    36     Catherine Wood                Pine Bluff  AR                  45      6 F 45-49            9:11/M    2:00:14.06    2:00:24.13
    37     Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                       28      4 F 25-29            9:11/M    2:00:18.82    2:00:37.11
    38     Jen Freilino                  Little Rock  AR                 32      6 F 30-34            9:15/M    2:01:10.50    2:01:21.71
    39     Bernita Lovelace              Conway  AR                      62      1 Seniors            9:15/M    2:01:10.89    2:01:20.54
    40     Amy Goddard                   Ward  AR                        40      6 F 40-44            9:20/M    2:02:11.62    2:02:27.30
    41     Holly Craig                   Fort Smith  AR                  38      9 F 35-39            9:20/M    2:02:16.17    2:02:31.71
    42     Ann Wise                      Baton Rouge  LA                 60      2 Seniors            9:21/M    2:02:33.67    2:02:47.49
    43     Shelli Chupik                 Little Rock  AR                 35      10 F 35-39           9:23/M    2:02:52.30    2:03:00.89
    44     Gena McKerlie                 Texarkana  AR                   42      7 F 40-44            9:24/M    2:03:09.42    2:03:40.71
    45     Stephanie Maricle             Little Rock  AR                 28      5 F 25-29            9:26/M    2:03:41.22    2:03:54.15
    46     Jessica Mitchell              Searcy  AR                      19      1 F 15-19            9:31/M    2:04:34.83    2:04:40.38
    47     Megan Goynes                  Austin  AR                      22      1 F 20-24            9:32/M    2:04:53.19    2:05:04.17
    48     Mindy Simonson                Little Rock  AR                 35      11 F 35-39           9:33/M    2:05:08.72    2:05:20.28
    49     Stephanie Finton              Trenton  TN                     44      8 F 40-44            9:34/M    2:05:17.49    2:05:31.98
    50     Catherine Comerford           Conway  AR                      23      2 F 20-24            9:35/M    2:05:27.13    2:05:40.27
    51     Alise Steadman                Maumelle  AR                    34      7 F 30-34            9:36/M    2:05:45.00    2:05:56.83
    52     Savanah St. James             Searcy  AR                      20      3 F 20-24            9:49/M    2:08:35.70    2:08:42.20
    53     Sheri Nicholls                Huntington  AR                  56      1 F 55-59            9:50/M    2:08:48.07    2:08:59.42
    54     Brenda Ransom                 Lonoke  AR                      53      1 F 50-54            9:56/M    2:10:04.29    2:10:20.41
    55     Tammy Winters                 Sheridan  AR                    47      7 F 45-49            9:56/M    2:10:12.27    2:10:38.22
    56     Elise Denton                  Warren  AR                      33      8 F 30-34            9:56/M    2:10:14.50    2:10:30.59
    57     Victoria Underwood            Searcy  AR                      21      4 F 20-24            9:57/M    2:10:18.08    2:10:24.38
    58     Sarah Kennedy                 Colt  AR                        29      6 F 25-29           10:00/M    2:10:57.67    2:11:18.13
    59     Angie Orellano-Fisher         Sherwood  AR                    66      3 Seniors           10:01/M    2:11:15.30    2:11:19.35
    60     Robin Bush                    White Hall  AR                  51      2 F 50-54           10:05/M    2:12:05.62    2:12:24.31
    61     Kim Padgett                   Ethel  AR                       48      8 F 45-49           10:07/M    2:12:34.13    2:12:49.71
    62     Rebecca Laymon                Russellville  AR                47      9 F 45-49           10:09/M    2:13:04.97    2:13:19.08
    63     Jayme Butts-Hall              Alexander  AR                   35      12 F 35-39          10:13/M    2:13:54.16    2:14:11.97
    64     Amanda Davis                  Benton  AR                      38      13 F 35-39          10:13/M    2:13:54.27    2:14:14.28
    65     Beverly Brister               Benton  AR                      53      3 F 50-54           10:15/M    2:14:11.39    2:14:29.64
    66     Ha Vuong                      Fort Smith  AR                  42      9 F 40-44           10:16/M    2:14:29.58    2:14:48.44
    67     Tracy Davis                   Little Rock  AR                 38      14 F 35-39          10:16/M    2:14:36.12    2:15:02.40
    68     Pam Davis                     Benton  AR                      36      15 F 35-39          10:22/M    2:15:48.73    2:16:00.22
    69     Sheila Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                 57      2 F 55-59           10:23/M    2:15:57.90    2:16:16.78
    70     Lindsey Bowen                 Stuttgart  AR                   29      7 F 25-29           10:24/M    2:16:18.73    2:16:43.38
    71     Misty Douthit                 White Hall  AR                  34      9 F 30-34           10:25/M    2:16:29.14    2:16:58.07
    72     Rachel Dickerson              White Hall  AR                  36      16 F 35-39          10:30/M    2:17:27.32    2:17:38.17
    73     Synthia English               Fordyce  AR                     16      2 F 15-19           10:32/M    2:17:56.20    2:18:21.31
    74     Kristen Sterba                Little Rock  AR                 41      10 F 40-44          10:32/M    2:17:58.76    2:18:11.23
    75     Wendy Rollins                 Little Rock  AR                 41      11 F 40-44          10:32/M    2:17:58.80    2:18:10.86
    76     Denise Thrower                Little Rock  AR                 51      4 F 50-54           10:32/M    2:17:59.02    2:18:10.44
    77     Carol Earles                  Ravenden Springs  AR            47      10 F 45-49          10:36/M    2:18:46.42    2:19:07.52
    78     Amy Cahill                    White Hall  AR                  47      11 F 45-49          10:36/M    2:18:57.46    2:19:07.33
    79     Alexandra Kosmitis            Pine Bluff  AR                  28      8 F 25-29           10:36/M    2:18:57.85    2:19:07.75
    80     Sarah Pleas                   Conway  AR                      30      10 F 30-34          10:44/M    2:20:41.87    2:20:55.57
    81     Sandy Straessle               Little Rock  AR                 48      12 F 45-49          10:45/M    2:20:54.31    2:21:21.86
    82     Mickie Nail                   Rison  AR                       49      13 F 45-49          10:45/M    2:20:54.92    2:21:03.59
    83     Angie Winstead                Jacksonville  AR                54      5 F 50-54           10:49/M    2:21:42.42    2:22:06.41
    84     Racheal McPherson             White Hall  AR                  25      9 F 25-29           10:55/M    2:23:07.31    2:23:15.21
    85     Hallie Mull                   Rison  AR                       28      10 F 25-29          10:56/M    2:23:12.79    2:23:25.92
    86     Lori Silver                   Wynne  AR                       44      12 F 40-44          11:08/M    2:25:48.70    2:26:05.99
    87     Brenda Hennesey               Athens  TX                      43      13 F 40-44          11:10/M    2:26:20.30    2:26:51.77
    88     Sha Moody                     White Hall  AR                  47      14 F 45-49          11:14/M    2:27:08.98    2:27:36.70
    89     Stacy Mitchell                Little Rock  AR                 42      14 F 40-44          11:17/M    2:27:50.96    2:28:03.16
    90     Jacqueline Denton             Warren  AR                      32      11 F 30-34          11:22/M    2:28:48.76    2:29:05.21
    91     Donna Seagle                  Wynne  AR                       48      15 F 45-49          11:23/M    2:29:01.59    2:29:21.21
    92     Tala Hill                     Jacksonville  AR                56      3 F 55-59           11:23/M    2:29:13.74    2:29:30.13
    93     Kim Ledoux                    Benton  AR                      54      6 F 50-54           11:29/M    2:30:24.81    2:30:48.91
    94     Krystal Quetant               Cabot  AR                       31      12 F 30-34          11:29/M    2:30:27.13    2:30:57.07
    95     Marilyn Lattin                Maumelle  AR                    58      4 F 55-59           11:30/M    2:30:44.15    2:31:03.39
    96     Bea Mickelson                 Hot Springs  AR                 55      5 F 55-59           11:32/M    2:31:09.24    2:31:34.65
    97     Lisa E Grove                  Sheridan  AR                    57      6 F 55-59           11:32/M    2:31:09.37    2:31:34.64
    98     Brandie Lansdell              Texarkana  AR                   31      13 F 30-34          11:35/M    2:31:47.48    2:32:22.02
    99     Karen Hanson                  Cabot  AR                       47      16 F 45-49          11:36/M    2:31:53.60    2:32:07.01
    100    Farah Leder                   Austin  AR                      40      15 F 40-44          11:36/M    2:32:02.66    2:32:19.68
    101    Megan Kendall                 Cabot  AR                       42      16 F 40-44          11:36/M    2:32:02.90    2:32:19.78
    102    Constance Outlaw              Austin  AR                      43      17 F 40-44          11:36/M    2:32:02.96    2:32:19.58
    103    Stephanie Belden              Austin  AR                      42      18 F 40-44          11:36/M    2:32:03.47    2:32:19.48
    104    Stacey Gorman                 Warren  AR                      31      14 F 30-34          11:36/M    2:32:03.91    2:32:20.33
    105    Rose Ann Foster               Maumelle  AR                    52      7 F 50-54           11:46/M    2:34:05.72    2:34:26.42
    106    Angela Fortson                Cabot  AR                       43      19 F 40-44          11:51/M    2:35:09.07    2:35:30.30
    107    Peggy Hall                    Conway  AR                      35      17 F 35-39          11:55/M    2:36:01.33    2:36:33.64
    108    Sandy Ahne                    Conway  AR                      54      8 F 50-54           11:57/M    2:36:39.89    2:36:55.01
    109    Heidi Thompson                Conway  AR                      48      17 F 45-49          11:58/M    2:36:40.89    2:36:55.31
    110    Emily Turner                  Monticello  AR                  34      15 F 30-34          12:18/M    2:41:12.62    2:41:38.39
    111    Lori Lemley                   Conway  AR                      46      18 F 45-49          12:20/M    2:41:39.25    2:42:01.71
    112    Karen Martin                  Vilonia  AR                     60      1 F 60-64           12:24/M    2:42:32.01    2:43:02.99
    113    Elaine Seamon                 Benton  AR                      54      9 F 50-54           12:26/M    2:42:50.44    2:43:10.26
    114    Jennifer Reed                 Wylie  TX                       42      20 F 40-44          12:47/M    2:47:26.23    2:47:57.30
    115    Aline Cross                   Conway  AR                      58      7 F 55-59           12:59/M    2:50:05.59    2:50:26.40
    116    Nancy Gambill                 Little Rock  AR                 45      19 F 45-49          13:07/M    2:51:48.22    2:52:13.22
    117    Lavonne Guinn-Mcfadden        Little Rock  AR                 47      20 F 45-49          13:08/M    2:52:00.97    2:52:13.24
    118    Emma Brown                    Searcy  AR                      22      5 F 20-24           13:09/M    2:52:10.88    2:52:18.16
    119    Melissa Thompson              Sherwood  AR                    44      21 F 40-44          13:10/M    2:52:24.71    2:52:49.52
    120    Lavaughn Socia                Rison  AR                       36      18 F 35-39          13:21/M    2:54:57.03    2:55:23.15
    121    Brittany Smith                Jacksonville  AR                27      11 F 25-29          13:24/M    2:55:28.48    2:56:02.93
    122    Angela Beyette                Russellville  AR                64      2 F 60-64           13:25/M    2:55:39.37    2:56:09.50
    123    Kortney Hinton                Little Rock  AR                 29      12 F 25-29          13:28/M    2:56:24.73    2:56:41.00
    124    Susan Townsend                Pine Bluff  AR                  61      3 F 60-64           13:32/M    2:57:20.56    2:57:50.68
    125    Sara Gerner                   Little Rock  AR                 38      19 F 35-39          13:40/M    2:58:56.33    2:59:13.38
    126    Kerri Ford                    North Little Rock  AR           40      22 F 40-44          13:40/M    2:58:57.10    2:59:13.77
    127    Mary Lynne Hawkins            Pottsville  AR                  54      10 F 50-54          13:40/M    2:59:02.98    2:59:36.07
    128    Jessica Walker                Sherwood  AR                    31      16 F 30-34          13:44/M    2:59:51.72    3:00:17.98
    129    Alice Jones                   Benton  AR                      66      1 F 65-69           14:02/M    3:03:47.22    3:04:09.14
    130    Keli Boykin                   Monticello  AR                  36      20 F 35-39          14:06/M    3:04:49.59    3:05:25.21
    131    Carmen Lockling               Crossett  AR                    48      21 F 45-49          14:07/M    3:04:56.89    3:05:25.27
    132    Jill Hartsfield               Little Rock  AR                 42      23 F 40-44          14:18/M    3:07:25.48    3:07:42.98
    133    Catherine Cole                Little Rock  AR                 39      21 F 35-39          14:18/M    3:07:25.59    3:07:42.72
    134    Yvonne Sheffield              Hot Springs  AR                 67      2 F 65-69           14:24/M    3:08:33.61    3:08:56.42
    135    Michelle Ivie                 Benton  AR                      38      22 F 35-39          14:26/M    3:09:05.49    3:09:24.58
    136    Tina Thayil                   Maumelle  AR                    55      8 F 55-59           14:35/M    3:10:57.34    3:11:24.82
    137    Shelby Tedford                Ward  AR                        25      13 F 25-29          14:37/M    3:11:34.33    3:12:03.82
    138    Anne Walker                   North Little Rock  AR           62      4 F 60-64           14:48/M    3:13:49.99    3:14:14.39
    139    Catherine Forney              Sherwood  AR                    33      17 F 30-34          14:50/M    3:14:20.02    3:14:49.89
    140    Tiffany Randall               North Little Rock  AR           36      23 F 35-39          14:51/M    3:14:30.62    3:15:00.65
    141    Cicely Trice                  Conway  AR                      38      24 F 35-39          14:57/M    3:15:46.91    3:16:11.57
    142    Jennifer Schlesier            Benton  AR                      55      9 F 55-59           15:20/M    3:20:51.71    3:21:10.17
    143    Paula Golleher                Bryant  AR                      54      11 F 50-54          15:20/M    3:20:52.18    3:21:10.01
    144    Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR           40      24 F 40-44          15:34/M    3:24:01.72    3:24:01.72
    145    Chanta Pulliam                Pine Bluff  AR                  45      22 F 45-49          15:43/M    3:25:51.90    3:26:16.51
    146    Tc Morgain                    Little Rock  AR                 50      12 F 50-54          15:50/M    3:27:21.13    3:27:55.83
    147    Dwanna Horton                 Conway  AR                      52      13 F 50-54          16:02/M    3:30:05.11    3:30:41.35
    148    Monica Young                  North Little Rock  AR           43      25 F 40-44          16:03/M    3:30:14.46    3:30:36.38
    149    Tara Hicks                    Conway  AR                      39      25 F 35-39          16:03/M    3:30:16.18    3:30:48.24
    150    Carol Kimery                  Benton  AR                      43      26 F 40-44          16:09/M    3:31:39.18    3:31:59.32
    151    Denise Robertson              Atkins  AR                      45      23 F 45-49          16:21/M    3:34:06.57    3:34:39.46
    152    Erin Terrell                  Russellville  AR                32      18 F 30-34          16:21/M    3:34:06.74    3:34:39.45
    153    Kimara Randolph               Little Rock  AR                 45      24 F 45-49          16:21/M    3:34:10.06    3:34:37.17
    154    Kim Yarber                    Russellville  AR                44      27 F 40-44          16:28/M    3:35:46.42    3:36:18.63
    155    Teressa Houston               Conway  AR                      46      25 F 45-49          16:28/M    3:35:47.87    3:36:18.66
=========================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                  City                            Age  Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
     1     Daniel Kirwa                  Searcy  AR                      29       1 Top 3             5:46/M    1:15:36.56    1:15:38.76
     2     Brian Sieczkowski             Maumelle  AR                    38       2 Top 3             5:50/M    1:16:19.43    1:16:21.42
     3     Brian Sites                   Little Rock  AR                 51       3 Top 3             6:07/M    1:20:13.63    1:20:16.97
     4     Ron Mitchell                  Little Rock  AR                 53       1 Master            6:09/M    1:20:31.11    1:20:33.73
     5     Bill Simpson                  Little Rock  AR                 35      1 M 35-39            6:14/M    1:21:34.95    1:21:37.06
     6     Mark Ferguson                 Little Rock  AR                 43       2 Master            6:17/M    1:22:17.11    1:22:19.53
     7     Gideon Drake                  Hot Springs  AR                 15      1 M 15-19            6:37/M    1:26:35.51    1:26:38.45
     8     Joey Gieringer                Pine Bluff  AR                  37      2 M 35-39            6:42/M    1:27:48.70    1:30:18.41
     9     Daniel Arnold                 Benton  AR                      31      1 M 30-34            6:45/M    1:28:24.74    1:28:26.84
    10     Stephen Perryman              Canonsburg  PA                  53       3 Master            6:46/M    1:28:36.72    1:28:46.80
    11     Greg Walker                   Sherwood  AR                    31      2 M 30-34            6:48/M    1:29:10.91    1:29:14.39
    12     Ken Riley                     Hot Springs  AR                 45      1 M 45-49            6:49/M    1:29:16.01    1:29:19.56
    13     Edward Hill                   Dover  AR                       34      3 M 30-34            6:51/M    1:29:43.21    1:29:45.79
    14     Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR                 41      1 M 40-44            6:54/M    1:30:22.27    1:30:25.12
    15     Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs  AR                 60      1 GMaster            6:55/M    1:30:36.73    1:30:41.78
    16     Jason Herring                 Little Rock  AR                 26      1 M 25-29            6:57/M    1:30:57.70    1:31:03.05
    17     Jonah Tanui                   Greenbrier  AR                  45      2 M 45-49            6:58/M    1:31:22.25    1:31:24.90
    18     Ricky Martinez                Little Rock  AR                 34      4 M 30-34            7:14/M    1:34:46.40    1:35:00.45
    19     Bryon Murders                 Russellville  AR                33      5 M 30-34            7:16/M    1:35:12.10    1:35:15.76
    20     Mark Lacey                    Little Rock  AR                 51      2 GMaster            7:17/M    1:35:24.43    1:35:29.69
    21     Josh Whisenhunt               Malvern  AR                     32      6 M 30-34            7:24/M    1:37:00.41    1:37:03.81
    22     Logan Starkey                 Malvern  AR                     14      1 M 10-14            7:25/M    1:37:14.84    1:37:18.45
    23     Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR             55      3 GMaster            7:27/M    1:37:37.53    1:37:42.25
    24     Dj Walker                     Sherwood  AR                    36      3 M 35-39            7:29/M    1:38:01.90    1:38:06.24
    25     Zach Lewis                    Little Rock  AR                 31      7 M 30-34            7:31/M    1:38:26.74    1:38:33.34
    26     Jeff Maxwell                  Hot Springs  AR                 60      1 Seniors            7:31/M    1:38:28.60    1:38:35.47
    27     James Helms                   Royal  AR                       45      3 M 45-49            7:34/M    1:39:05.56    1:39:11.95
    28     Travis Porter                 Fort Smith  AR                  44      2 M 40-44            7:34/M    1:39:09.16    1:39:16.75
    29     Frank Thurman                 Cabot  AR                       39      4 M 35-39            7:38/M    1:39:55.70    1:40:00.04
    30     Raymond Petty                 Dover  AR                       41      3 M 40-44            7:40/M    1:40:26.07    1:40:29.00
    31     Robert Harrell                Cabot  AR                       50      1 M 50-54            7:43/M    1:41:11.71    1:41:18.54
    32     Terry Willhite                Conway  AR                      45      4 M 45-49            7:46/M    1:41:48.57    1:42:12.08
    33     Desi Tuey                     Sherwood  AR                    56      1 M 55-59            7:48/M    1:42:07.16    1:42:17.67
    34     Brian Wagner                  Vilonia  AR                     44      4 M 40-44            7:50/M    1:42:40.92    1:42:49.33
    35     James Moy                     Benton  AR                      45      5 M 45-49            7:51/M    1:42:46.24    1:43:00.61
    36     Cade Wagner                   Vilonia  AR                     12      2 M 10-14            7:52/M    1:43:02.69    1:43:12.68
    37     Keller Willhite               Conway  AR                      13      3 M 10-14            7:52/M    1:43:03.00    1:43:13.06
    38     Charles Redditt               Conway  AR                      48      6 M 45-49            7:53/M    1:43:21.56    1:43:29.31
    39     Rodney Paine                  Little Rock  AR                 46      7 M 45-49            7:55/M    1:43:47.64    1:43:54.33
    40     Jeffrey Grove                 North Little Rock  AR           32      8 M 30-34            7:55/M    1:43:48.07    1:43:53.76
    41     Randy Collins                 Bryant  AR                      54      2 M 50-54            7:58/M    1:44:24.41    1:44:29.86
    42     Gregory Davis                 Benton  AR                      40      5 M 40-44            7:59/M    1:44:37.91    1:44:46.04
    43     Chris Hall                    Alexander  AR                   37      5 M 35-39            8:03/M    1:45:30.58    1:45:38.05
    44     David McClanahan              Jacksonville  AR                48      8 M 45-49            8:04/M    1:45:38.37    1:45:42.89
    45     Steven Booth                  Little Rock  AR                 48      9 M 45-49            8:05/M    1:45:47.31    1:45:52.88
    46     Jon Martin                    Alexander  AR                   31      9 M 30-34            8:10/M    1:46:54.68    1:47:03.14
    47     Terence Pippins               Little Rock  AR                 53      3 M 50-54            8:10/M    1:46:58.85    1:47:05.29
    48     Larry Havens                  Pine Bluff  AR                  47      10 M 45-49           8:11/M    1:47:17.03    1:47:35.97
    49     Hunter Coles                  Little Rock  AR                 25      2 M 25-29            8:16/M    1:48:24.14    1:48:33.30
    50     Gregory Milligan              Maumelle  AR                    39      6 M 35-39            8:18/M    1:48:39.07    1:48:57.93
    51     Greg Yarbrough                Little Rock  AR                 44      6 M 40-44            8:19/M    1:48:55.79    1:49:05.67
    52     Phillip Walker                Cabot  AR                       28      3 M 25-29            8:21/M    1:49:25.90    1:49:32.68
    53     Andy Jenkins                  North Little Rock  AR           40      7 M 40-44            8:23/M    1:49:48.48    1:50:02.55
    54     Phillip Fowler                Jonesboro  AR                   40      8 M 40-44            8:25/M    1:50:14.23    1:50:24.98
    55     David Moore                   Maumelle  AR                    48      11 M 45-49           8:26/M    1:50:33.38    1:50:54.70
    56     Chad Carlson                  Little Rock  AR                 43      9 M 40-44            8:27/M    1:50:42.50    1:50:48.55
    57     Joe Van Den Heuvel            Little Rock  AR                 60      2 Seniors            8:27/M    1:50:47.45    1:51:00.45
    58     Michael Warnement             Little Rock  AR                 39      7 M 35-39            8:35/M    1:52:24.11    1:52:33.59
    59     Michael Kumiyama              Jacksonville  AR                37      8 M 35-39            8:41/M    1:53:47.08    1:53:54.19
    60     Charles Coker Jr              England  AR                     52      4 M 50-54            8:47/M    1:54:59.96    1:55:06.10
    61     Chris Davis                   Hot Springs  AR                 43      10 M 40-44           8:48/M    1:55:18.78    1:55:39.10
    62     Jim Tadel                     Monticello  AR                  60      3 Seniors            8:52/M    1:56:12.99    1:56:20.54
    63     Neil Masangkay                Little Rock  AR                 34      10 M 30-34           8:54/M    1:56:38.87    1:56:53.40
    64     Shawn Barlow                  Benton  AR                      43      11 M 40-44           8:55/M    1:56:43.00    1:56:55.37
    65     Jeff Bost                     Star Citystar City  AR          54      5 M 50-54            9:00/M    1:57:49.12    1:57:59.36
    66     Ed Montjoy                    Russellville  AR                48      12 M 45-49           9:02/M    1:58:15.03    1:58:29.56
    67     Scott Pittillo                White Hall  AR                  38      9 M 35-39            9:06/M    1:59:19.22    1:59:27.63
    68     Jay Howe                      Paron  AR                       44      12 M 40-44           9:09/M    1:59:56.97    2:00:14.89
    69     Rd Johnson                    White Hall  AR                  27      4 M 25-29            9:24/M    2:03:14.79    2:03:19.07
    70     Jerry Korson                  Salem  OR                       66      1 M 65-69            9:25/M    2:03:21.61    2:03:43.73
    71     Terry Denton                  North Little Rock  AR           56      2 M 55-59            9:31/M    2:04:36.73    2:04:41.88
    72     Emil Woerner                  Benton  AR                      53      6 M 50-54            9:32/M    2:04:50.17    2:05:03.11
    73     Duane Goynes                  Austin  AR                      52      7 M 50-54            9:32/M    2:04:53.57    2:05:04.31
    74     Mark Finton                   Trenton  TN                     46      13 M 45-49           9:34/M    2:05:17.99    2:05:32.09
    75     Eugene Atha                   Sherwood  AR                    61      1 M 60-64            9:36/M    2:05:44.70    2:05:56.80
    76     Rick Estep                    Russellville  AR                66      2 M 65-69            9:43/M    2:07:18.32    2:07:36.27
    77     Ron Smith                     Fort Smith  AR                  65      3 M 65-69            9:44/M    2:07:33.06    2:07:44.99
    78     Donald Harrison               Bryant  AR                      51      8 M 50-54            9:54/M    2:09:38.19    2:09:51.98
    79     Brent Ahne                    Conway  AR                      45      14 M 45-49           9:59/M    2:10:52.44    2:11:07.81
    80     Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR                 68      4 M 65-69           10:00/M    2:11:02.92    2:11:13.40
    81     David Winstead                Jacksonville  AR                52      9 M 50-54           10:08/M    2:12:47.86    2:13:10.34
    82     Michael Hodges                Little Rock  AR                 34      11 M 30-34          10:08/M    2:12:49.40    2:13:13.98
    83     Stephen Bronskill             Pine Bluff  AR                  25      5 M 25-29           10:36/M    2:18:47.40    2:18:57.71
    84     Marc Oudin                    White Hall  AR                  57      3 M 55-59           10:36/M    2:18:49.62    2:18:58.42
    85     Brian Bridges                 Pine Bluff  AR                  45      15 M 45-49          10:36/M    2:18:51.43    2:19:19.29
    86     David Edwards                 Morrilton  AR                   39      10 M 35-39          10:45/M    2:20:50.49    2:21:03.32
    87     James Gartman                 Sheridan  AR                    45      16 M 45-49          10:47/M    2:21:21.27    2:21:44.61
    88     Duane Kees                    Bentonville  AR                 41      13 M 40-44          10:51/M    2:22:06.36    2:22:27.04
    89     Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                    66      5 M 65-69           10:55/M    2:23:03.67    2:23:24.47
    90     Antonio Lucena                White Hall  AR                  48      17 M 45-49          10:58/M    2:23:44.85    2:24:11.47
    91     Steve Husley                  Ward  AR                        48      18 M 45-49          11:06/M    2:25:26.89    2:25:47.98
    92     Joshua Drake                  Hot Springs  AR                 48      19 M 45-49          11:09/M    2:26:03.06    2:26:35.90
    93     Stephen Beavers               Pine Bluff  AR                  45      20 M 45-49          11:16/M    2:27:30.12    2:27:57.70
    94     Blake Muncy                   Conway  AR                      25      6 M 25-29           11:23/M    2:29:05.57    2:29:34.19
    95     Henry Coleman                 College Station  AR             68      6 M 65-69           11:26/M    2:29:45.07    2:30:07.16
    96     Larry Schmidt                 Hot Springs  AR                 63      2 M 60-64           11:35/M    2:31:48.70    2:32:22.01
    97     Skip Smith                    Little Rock  AR                 58      4 M 55-59           11:37/M    2:32:05.88    2:32:21.02
    98     Matthew Williams              North Little Rock  AR           41      14 M 40-44          11:55/M    2:36:04.61    2:36:34.09
    99     Miguel Merriweather           North Little Rock  AR           31      12 M 30-34          12:00/M    2:37:15.61    2:39:41.84
    100    Cameron Leduc                 Searcy  AR                      21      1 M 20-24           12:29/M    2:43:29.97    2:43:37.10
    101    Bill Brass                    North Little Rock  AR           77      1 M 75-79           12:47/M    2:47:25.83    2:47:57.76
    102    Ricky Roach                   North Little Rock  AR           35      11 M 35-39          13:08/M    2:52:03.80    2:52:25.20
    103    Sage Williams                 Russellville  AR                15      2 M 15-19           13:25/M    2:55:39.68    2:56:09.58
    104    Jason Crader                  Little Rock  AR                 39      12 M 35-39          13:28/M    2:56:23.86    2:56:40.73
    105    Walter Cash                   Pine Bluff  AR                  59      5 M 55-59           13:38/M    2:58:39.50    2:58:53.11
    106    Larry Byrd                    Pine Bluff  AR                  65      7 M 65-69           13:38/M    2:58:39.76    2:58:53.21
    107    Charlie Hoag                  Fayetteville  AR                62      3 M 60-64           14:16/M    3:06:48.53    3:10:42.39
    108    William Dobbins               Little Rock  AR                 49      21 M 45-49          14:17/M    3:07:02.73    3:07:20.20
    109    Michael Sheffield             Hot Springs  AR                 68      8 M 65-69           14:46/M    3:13:27.23    3:13:50.31
    110    Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                       63      4 M 60-64           15:43/M    3:25:48.17    3:26:19.33
    111    Glen Hendrix                  Pine Bluff  AR                  74      1 M 70-74           16:06/M    3:31:00.34    3:31:13.01
    112    David Walker                  North Little Rock  AR           64      5 M 60-64           16:12/M    3:32:17.11    3:32:44.24
    113    Frank Wilson                  Rison  AR                       72      2 M 70-74           20:53/M    4:33:39.98    4:33:39.98