Brent Morrison Memorial 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- July 9, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners          City                         Age     Age Group Place           Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Abrena Rine             Ozark  AR                    34         1 Top Fin              6:55/M         21:25.0
    2     Holly Craig             Fort Smith  AR               38         1 F 35-39              8:37/M         26:42.6
    3     Beth Walters            Fort Smith  AR               49         1 F 45-49              8:40/M         26:53.1
    4     Erin Rhodes             Muldrow  OK                  38         2 F 35-39              8:46/M         27:11.1
    5     Chanci Kasper           Fort Smith  AR               40         1 F 40-44              8:50/M         27:23.1
    6     Amy Lankin              Fort Smith  AR               50         1 F 50-54              8:57/M         27:44.3
    7     Debbie Kern             Fort Smith  AR               56         1 F 55-59              9:06/M         28:13.1
    8     Tamie Buckner           Greenwood  AR                39         3 F 35-39              9:16/M         28:45.2
    9     Diana Weihrauch         Fort Smith  AR               44         2 F 40-44              9:20/M         28:55.6
    10    Heidi Wells             Farmington  AR               50         2 F 50-54              9:43/M         30:06.2
    11    Pam Rogers              Fort Smith  AR               56         2 F 55-59              9:45/M         30:15.0
    12    Angelina White          Fort Smith  AR               27         1 F 25-29              9:48/M         30:23.4
    13    Audrey Nichols          Fort Smith  AR               37         4 F 35-39              9:53/M         30:37.7
    14    Amy Morrison            Fort Smith  AR               40         3 F 40-44             10:13/M         31:39.6
    15    Catelyn Davis                                        27         2 F 25-29             10:20/M         32:02.1
    16    Melissa Walker          Fort Smith  AR               43         4 F 40-44             10:30/M         32:33.4
    17    Debbie Rigsby           Lonsdale                     60         1 F 60-64             10:31/M         32:37.8
    18    Shari Misener           Hot Springs  AR              46         2 F 45-49             10:32/M         32:39.5
    19    Danielle Shasteen                                    35         5 F 35-39             10:35/M         32:47.2
    20    Lanette Shamblin        Muldrow  OK                  46         3 F 45-49             10:48/M         33:29.5
    21    Stephanie Davis         Van Buren  AR                48         4 F 45-49             10:50/M         33:35.8
    22    Bobbie Strawhacker      Hackett  AR                  44         5 F 40-44             10:51/M         33:38.6
    23    Cynthia Glidwell        Fort Smith  AR               59         3 F 55-59             10:56/M         33:55.3
    24    Destiney Morrow         Fort Smith  AR               22         1 F 20-24             10:57/M         33:56.3
    25    Shannon Scott           Lavaca  AR                   45         5 F 45-49             11:01/M         34:09.5
    26    Brianna Sosebee         Lavaca  AR                   23         2 F 20-24             11:19/M         35:05.7
    27    Joy Dias                Fort Smith  AR               56         4 F 55-59             11:21/M         35:10.5
    28    Christine Meroney       Little Rock  AR              47         6 F 45-49             11:22/M         35:15.8
    29    Kathy Petersen                                       44         6 F 40-44             11:28/M         35:34.5
    30    Dawn Warrick            Tulsa  OK                    45         7 F 45-49             11:32/M         35:46.1
    31    Debbie Treat            Fort Smith  AR               62         2 F 60-64             11:34/M         35:50.1
    32    Paula Linder            Fort Smith  AR               59         5 F 55-59             11:37/M         36:01.6
    33    Madeline Thorton        Van Buren  AR                19         1 F 15-19             11:39/M         36:06.1
    34    Ryanne Harper           Fort Smith  AR               34         1 F 30-34             11:40/M         36:10.4
    35    Beth Templeton          Fort Smith  AR               33         2 F 30-34             11:40/M         36:10.5
    36    Michelle Dean           Fort Smith  AR               48         8 F 45-49             11:47/M         36:32.1
    37    Tracey Goh              Fort Smith  AR               52         3 F 50-54             11:47/M         36:32.2
    38    Jennifer Therrien       Barling  AR                  42         7 F 40-44             11:48/M         36:35.9
    39    Shirley Bearden         Fort Smith  AR               60         3 F 60-64             11:55/M         36:56.9
    40    Stephanie Clack         Fort Smith  AR               42         8 F 40-44             11:58/M         37:05.7
    41    Celeste Wheeler         Fort Smith  AR               59         6 F 55-59             11:59/M         37:08.6
    42    Trina Inman             Fort Smith  AR               40         9 F 40-44             12:06/M         37:30.5
    43    Jeanie Mahar            Van Buren  AR                52         4 F 50-54             12:09/M         37:40.7
    44    Kay Herber              Fort Smith  AR               67         1 F 65-69             12:53/M         39:56.0
    45    Karen Kimes             Lavaca  AR                   44        10 F 40-44             12:53/M         39:57.2
    46    Breezy Beck             Fort Smith  AR               27         3 F 25-29             13:05/M         40:35.8
    47    Carol Richards          Bentonville  AR              56         7 F 55-59             13:43/M         42:30.5
    48    Tori Davenport          Fort Smith  AR               20         3 F 20-24             13:57/M         43:15.2
    49    Stacy Greenfield        Fort Smith  AR               43        11 F 40-44             14:09/M         43:52.0
    50    Teri Lyle               Van Buren  AR                61         4 F 60-64             14:20/M         44:27.9
    51    Jennifer Cummins        Van Buren  AR                31         3 F 30-34             14:41/M         45:31.8
    52    Lisa Edwards            Greenwood  AR                41        12 F 40-44             14:43/M         45:36.8
    53    Michelle Tucker         Fort Smith  AR               37         6 F 35-39             14:44/M         45:40.4
    54    Sara Houser             Fort Smith  AR               36         7 F 35-39             15:06/M         46:49.8
    55    Allison Wilcox          Fort Smith  AR               28         4 F 25-29             15:06/M         46:49.9
    56    Hannah Newman           North Little Rock  AR        15         2 F 15-19             15:10/M         47:02.6
    57    Beth Swenson            Charleston  AR               60         5 F 60-64             15:48/M         48:58.6
    58    Jo Carson               Fort Smith  AR               61         6 F 60-64             15:55/M         49:22.6
    59    Sonya Hiatt             Fort Smith  AR               58         8 F 55-59             16:52/M         52:16.1
    60    Ann Kinder              Chester  AR                  58         9 F 55-59             17:03/M         52:51.5
    61    Kathy Wilson            Hot Springs  AR              43        13 F 40-44             17:42/M         54:51.7
    62    Vicki Chamlee           Fort Smith  AR               60         7 F 60-64             17:45/M         55:00.6
    63    Tanya Merrill           Fort Smith  AR               57        10 F 55-59             17:46/M         55:05.9
    64    Elaine Howell           Muldrow  OK                  55        11 F 55-59             17:47/M         55:07.8
    65    Kathryn Rogers          Muldrow  OK                  55        12 F 55-59             17:47/M         55:07.9
    66    Lana Sehorn             Lavaca  AR                   52         5 F 50-54             17:49/M         55:13.5
    67    Elizabeth Armstrong     Fort Smith  AR               29         5 F 25-29             17:53/M         55:26.9
    68    Haylee Newman           North Little Rock  AR        12         1 F  1-14             18:00/M         55:49.0
    69    Kimberly Wells          Lavaca  AR                   51         6 F 50-54             18:04/M         56:00.0
    70    Lori Newman             North Little Rock  AR        48         9 F 45-49             18:15/M         56:35.3
    71    Kelley Lacey                                         40        14 F 40-44             18:26/M         57:09.3
========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                         Age     Age Group Place           Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Jay Glidwell            Fort Smith  AR               21         1 Top Fin              6:20/M         19:39.1
    2     Scooter Sayers          Fort Smith  AR               51         1 M 50-54              7:05/M         21:56.9
    3     Jeff Maxwell            Hot Springs  AR              60         1 M 60-64              7:07/M         22:05.6
    4     Lander Holmes           Fort Smith  AR               37         1 M 35-39              7:08/M         22:06.5
    5     Bryan Johnson           Fort Smith  AR               37         2 M 35-39              7:31/M         23:17.0
    6     Robert Misener          Hot Springs  AR              46         1 M 45-49              7:51/M         24:19.2
    7     Aaron Bopp              Arkadelphia  AR              37         3 M 35-39              7:55/M         24:34.0
    8     Mark Cogburn            Fort Smith  AR               51         2 M 50-54              7:58/M         24:43.2
    9     Craig Mitchell          Fort Smith  AR               46         2 M 45-49              8:00/M         24:48.7
    10    Matthew Mahan           Greenwood  AR                19         1 M 15-19              8:01/M         24:50.1
    11    Jeff Thestensen         Little Rock  AR              39         4 M 35-39              8:14/M         25:31.9
    12    Matt Gabriels           Oklahoma City  OK            46         3 M 45-49              8:16/M         25:37.9
    13    Danny Speegle           Fort Smith  AR               42         1 M 40-44              8:23/M         25:59.0
    14    Daniel Wilson           Fort Smith  AR               35         5 M 35-39              8:25/M         26:04.9
    15    Lionel Burnett          Fort Smith  AR               55         1 M 55-59              8:29/M         26:18.9
    16    Joseph Lucbke           Ft. Smith  AR                27         1 M 25-29              8:31/M         26:23.1
    17    George Weihrauch        Fort Smith  AR               49         4 M 45-49              8:39/M         26:49.6
    18    Kyle Speegle            Fort Smith  AR               36         6 M 35-39              8:47/M         27:14.5
    19    Ben Walters             Little Rock  AR              36         7 M 35-39              8:47/M         27:15.1
    20    Daniel Kasper           Fort Smith  AR               41         2 M 40-44              8:50/M         27:23.0
    21    Dave Hochstedler        Hot Springs  AR              59         2 M 55-59              9:01/M         27:58.0
    22    David Meroney           Little Rock  AR              45         5 M 45-49              9:25/M         29:13.1
    23    Louis Chalfant                                       41         3 M 40-44              9:54/M         30:40.7
    24    Michael Rose            Fort Smith  AR               45         6 M 45-49             10:13/M         31:40.3
    25    Don Brown               Ft. Smith  AR                72         1 M 70-99             10:14/M         31:42.1
    26    Zac Henson                                           36         8 M 35-39             10:28/M         32:26.3
    27    John Wheeler            Fort Smith  AR               61         2 M 60-64             10:28/M         32:26.7
    28    Alex Sanchez            Fort Smith  AR               47         7 M 45-49             10:29/M         32:31.5
    29    Martin Mahan            Greenwood  AR                48         8 M 45-49             10:33/M         32:41.1
    30    Larry Schmidt           Hot Springs  AR              63         3 M 60-64             10:44/M         33:16.3
    31    Matthew Davis           Van Buren  AR                18         2 M 15-19             10:50/M         33:35.4
    32    Daniel Goh              Fort Smith  AR               50         3 M 50-54             11:00/M         34:05.2
    33    Chris Bader             Greenwood  AR                37         9 M 35-39             11:00/M         34:07.5
    34    Lucas Davis                                          28         2 M 25-29             11:29/M         35:37.2
    35    Spencer Warrick         Tulsa  OK                    16         3 M 15-19             11:30/M         35:39.9
    36    Brent Farley            Van Buren  AR                40         4 M 40-44             11:40/M         36:09.0
    37    John Gooch              Ft Smith  AR                 73         2 M 70-99             12:00/M         37:13.6
    38    Paula Kinder            Chester  AR                  59         3 M 55-59             12:06/M         37:30.4
    39    Gary Gunter             Arkoma  OK                   68         1 M 65-69             12:12/M         37:48.4
    40    Skip Smith              Little Rock  AR              58         4 M 55-59             12:23/M         38:23.8
    41    Joe Graham              Fort Smith  AR               70         3 M 70-99             13:22/M         41:26.6
    42    D.c. Lind               Fort Smith  AR               21         1 M 20-24             13:57/M         43:15.1
    43    Jesse Spence            Chester  AR                  61         4 M 60-64             14:18/M         44:21.7
    44    Michael Bearden         Fort Smith  AR               50         4 M 50-54             15:10/M         47:01.4
    45    Chance Yocum            Prescott                     10         1 M  1-14             15:23/M         47:41.2
    46    Chad Yocum              Prescott                     41         5 M 40-44             15:23/M         47:42.4
    47    Donald Middleton        Gans  OK                     52         5 M 50-54             15:44/M         48:46.0
    48    Sean Shasteen                                        39        10 M 35-39             16:01/M         49:39.7
    49    Larry Wagner            Hot Springs  AR              53         6 M 50-54             17:42/M         54:51.9