Bryant Hornet 5K/2M XC Invitational Teams
Bryant, AR
-- October 8, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
SRGirls
===================================================================================================================================
Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):   1:44:56.01  Ave Time: 20:59.20
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   57    Lauren Campbell               12         2             2         19:54.31       19:54.31         0:00.00
2                   62    Avery Tribett                 10         3             5         20:20.40       40:14.71         0:26.09
3                   61    Sarah Grace Meek              11         4             9         20:38.64     1:00:53.35         0:44.33
4                   59    Kate Freyaldenhoven           10         5            14         20:45.13     1:21:38.48         0:50.82
5                   60    Claire Gillaspy               10         25           39         23:17.53     1:44:56.01         3:23.22
6                   58    Savanah Dubose                12         68           107        26:28.40     2:11:24.41         6:34.09

Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):   1:52:27.90  Ave Time: 22:29.58
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   54    Sydney Wilson                 12         7             7         21:01.40       21:01.40         0:00.00
2                   39    Bree Hood                     12         11           18         21:26.32       42:27.72         0:24.92
3                   36    Zhania Hall                   10         23           41         23:03.24     1:05:30.96         2:01.84
4                   53    Kaylin Watts                  11         24           65         23:16.72     1:28:47.68         2:15.32
5                   38    Natasha Hobby                 10         28           93         23:40.22     1:52:27.90         2:38.82
6                   41    Esmeralda Limon               12         29           122        23:45.79     2:16:13.69         2:44.39
7                   48    Sarah Rogers                  10         34           156        24:02.26     2:40:15.95         3:00.86
8                   49    Sydney Sasfai                 10    More Than  7                 24:47.42     3:05:03.37         3:46.02
9                   32    Sydney Farnam                 10    More Than  7                 25:26.00     3:30:29.37         4:24.60
10                  34    Katherine Goins               12    More Than  7                 25:26.09     3:55:55.46         4:24.69
11                  44    Haley Mitchell                10    More Than  7                 25:37.24     4:21:32.70         4:35.84
12                  50    Noemy Sotelo                  12    More Than  7                 25:57.96     4:47:30.66         4:56.56
13                  47    Kylie Queen                   10    More Than  7                 26:19.71     5:13:50.37         5:18.31
14                  52    Kaleigh Thomas                10    More Than  7                 26:26.09     5:40:16.46         5:24.69
15                  45    Flora Noble                   11    More Than  7                 26:28.17     6:06:44.63         5:26.77
16                  31    Darcie Dunbar                 10    More Than  7                 27:07.64     6:33:52.27         6:06.24
17                  40    Emma Kinder                   11    More Than  7                 27:14.90     7:01:07.17         6:13.50
18                  35    Sara Gonzales                 11    More Than  7                 27:18.66     7:28:25.83         6:17.26
19                  55    Litzy Zavala                  11    More Than  7                 28:38.33     7:57:04.16         7:36.93
20                  33    Emilie Gallegos               11    More Than  7                 31:20.95     8:28:25.11        10:19.55

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):   1:53:49.02  Ave Time: 22:45.80
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   96    Grace Lehfeldt                12         6             6         20:53.44       20:53.44         0:00.00
2                   95    Ali Jones                     11         12           18         21:54.51       42:47.95         1:01.07
3                   98    Hailey Southerland            11         19           37         22:41.82     1:05:29.77         1:48.38
4                   92    Taylor Hammons                9          31           68         23:47.71     1:29:17.48         2:54.27
5                   93    Erin Holland                  12         42           110        24:31.54     1:53:49.02         3:38.10
6                   88    Rebecca Bray                  10         80           190        28:07.22     2:21:56.24         7:13.78
7                   94    Madison Huitt                 12         89           279        30:08.17     2:52:04.41         9:14.73

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times):   1:54:37.34  Ave Time: 22:55.47
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   72    Rachel Barnhardt              11         1             1         19:15.41       19:15.41         0:00.00
2                   75    Jailen Griffen                10         26           27         23:30.28       42:45.69         4:14.87
3                   79    Hollis Redden                 11         27           54         23:38.55     1:06:24.24         4:23.14
4                   76    Katie Love                    11         30           84         23:46.52     1:30:10.76         4:31.11
5                   73    Bailey Burke                  10         41           125        24:26.58     1:54:37.34         5:11.17
6                   80    Ashlan Smith                  11         61           186        26:07.99     2:20:45.33         6:52.58
7                   74    Andrea Daniel                 10         82           268        28:32.16     2:49:17.49         9:16.75

Team - BentonFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):   1:56:29.65  Ave Time: 23:17.93
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   24    Cintya Olvera                 9          10           10         21:16.07       21:16.07         0:00.00
2                   19    Hailey Curnett                10         13           23         21:57.96       43:14.03         0:41.89
3                   22    Carolyn Johnson               11         36           59         24:03.34     1:07:17.37         2:47.27
4                   20    Paige Garrett                 11         44           103        24:35.77     1:31:53.14         3:19.70
5                   23    Victoria Mashburn             11         46           149        24:36.51     1:56:29.65         3:20.44
6                   25    Morgan Red                    10         49           198        24:40.60     2:21:10.25         3:24.53
7                   26    Julia Rose                    9          55           253        25:46.09     2:46:56.34         4:30.02
8                   18    Sylvia Barnes                 12    More Than  7                 27:43.30     3:14:39.64         6:27.23

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):   1:58:06.08  Ave Time: 23:37.22
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   208   Allysia Marbley               12         15           15         22:06.05       22:06.05         0:00.00
2                   206   Ashley Jefferson              10         17           32         22:19.00       44:25.05         0:12.95
3                   209   Grace Persson                 12         21           53         22:48.63     1:07:13.68         0:42.58
4                   205   Abigail George                9          51           104        24:53.25     1:32:06.93         2:47.20
5                   211   Anna Pridmore                 12         58           162        25:59.15     1:58:06.08         3:53.10
6                   213   Rebecca Shunn                 11         67           229        26:22.20     2:24:28.28         4:16.15
7                   210   Lydia Power                   10         70           299        26:38.99     2:51:07.27         4:32.94
8                   207   Daniela Kuper                 10    More Than  7                 27:06.01     3:18:13.28         4:59.96
9                   202   Precious Boyd                 10    More Than  7                 27:15.53     3:45:28.81         5:09.48
10                  212   Erykah Sanders                11    More Than  7                 27:35.82     4:13:04.63         5:29.77
11                  203   Princetta Boyd                12    More Than  7                 29:23.65     4:42:28.28         7:17.60
12                  204   Laken Brown                   10    More Than  7                 30:26.84     5:12:55.12         8:20.79

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):   1:59:31.05  Ave Time: 23:54.21
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   191   Emily Leding                  11         8             8         21:06.17       21:06.17         0:00.00
2                   193   Madelyn Muschany              11         37           45         24:05.91       45:12.08         2:59.74
3                   186   Genrietta Churbanova          10         39           84         24:06.57     1:09:18.65         3:00.40
4                   190   Alexis Howe                   12         52           136        24:58.53     1:34:17.18         3:52.36
5                   184   Laurel Black                  10         53           189        25:13.87     1:59:31.05         4:07.70
6                   187   Lauren Davidson               11         76           265        27:17.73     2:26:48.78         6:11.56
7                   182   Meg Batulzii                  10         86           351        28:59.07     2:55:47.85         7:52.90
8                   185   Emma Chambers                 11    More Than  7                 29:52.23     3:25:40.08         8:46.06
9                   195   Celeste Smedley               10    More Than  7                 30:10.40     3:55:50.48         9:04.23
10                  194   Linn Phung                    10    More Than  7                 30:13.55     4:26:04.03         9:07.38
11                  189   Peyton Holder                 10    More Than  7                 30:13.70     4:56:17.73         9:07.53
12                  188   Jenni Girouard                10    More Than  7                 32:33.76     5:28:51.49        11:27.59
13                  196   Ayesha Yousaf                 10    More Than  7                 36:34.11     6:05:25.60        15:27.94

Team - BeebeFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 205  Team Score (times):   2:02:29.15  Ave Time: 24:29.83
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                    6    Natalie Childress             11         22           22         22:52.43       22:52.43         0:00.00
2                   14    Courtney Smith                11         32           54         23:50.17       46:42.60         0:57.74
3                   15    Allison Strayhorn             11         38           92         24:06.00     1:10:48.60         1:13.57
4                   16    Riley Swafford                10         56           148        25:49.55     1:36:38.15         2:57.12
5                   17    Mickayla Young                10         57           205        25:51.00     2:02:29.15         2:58.57
6                    9    Jaycee Hall                   11         87           292        29:28.11     2:31:57.26         6:35.68
7                   10    Hannah Keister                11         92           384        32:18.96     3:04:16.22         9:26.53

Team - LR CentralFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):   2:04:09.10  Ave Time: 24:49.82
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   134   Kate Woziwodski               10         16           16         22:18.62       22:18.62         0:00.00
2                   130   Sydney Gastman                11         35           51         24:03.24       46:21.86         1:44.62
3                   133   Emma Reeder                   11         40           91         24:09.83     1:10:31.69         1:51.21
4                   129   Molly English                 11         54           145        25:23.31     1:35:55.00         3:04.69
5                   132   Lily Maczko                   9          81           226        28:14.10     2:04:09.10         5:55.48

Team - LakesideFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):   2:05:21.30  Ave Time: 25:04.26
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   121   Mackenzie Reed                12         20           20         22:46.02       22:46.02         0:00.00
2                   113   Montana Cramer                10         43           63         24:33.56       47:19.58         1:47.54
3                   120   Anabelle Neilson              10         47           110        24:38.12     1:11:57.70         1:52.10
4                   118   Megan Launius                 12         59           169        26:00.11     1:37:57.81         3:14.09
5                   115   Alyssa Hall                   10         77           246        27:23.49     2:05:21.30         4:37.47
6                   114   Emma Ferguson                 10         83           329        28:36.73     2:33:58.03         5:50.71

Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   2:05:55.87  Ave Time: 25:11.17
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   110   Evelin Santaclara             10         14           14         22:00.97       22:00.97         0:00.00
2                   106   Jones Ashley                  9          45           59         24:36.04       46:37.01         2:35.07
3                   109   Bria Kelly                    9          60           119        26:03.67     1:12:40.68         4:02.70
4                   107   Taylor Carter                 11         62           181        26:09.90     1:38:50.58         4:08.93
5                   108   Alexis Jones                  11         74           255        27:05.29     2:05:55.87         5:04.32

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):   2:08:05.30  Ave Time: 25:37.06
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   163   Destiny Gaines                12         9             9         21:11.08       21:11.08         0:00.00
2                   167   Eva Short                     12         50           59         24:47.29       45:58.37         3:36.21
3                   161   Anna Beaver                   12         64           123        26:15.96     1:12:14.33         5:04.88
4                   168   Emily Sparkman                12         73           196        27:01.29     1:39:15.62         5:50.21
5                   169   Monica Stovall                10         84           280        28:49.68     2:08:05.30         7:38.60
6                   165   Ariel Madden                  11         91           371        30:20.10     2:38:25.40         9:09.02

Team - Harmony GroveFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 283  Team Score (times):   2:10:51.25  Ave Time: 26:10.25
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   86    Kailey Southerland            9          18           18         22:40.93       22:40.93         0:00.00
2                   85    Molly Pittman                 10         33           51         23:52.97       46:33.90         1:12.04
3                   83    Madison Mickle                12         63           114        26:10.25     1:12:44.15         3:29.32
4                   84    Kylie Moore                   10         79           193        27:54.47     1:40:38.62         5:13.54
5                   82    Reagan McCormick              12         90           283        30:12.63     2:10:51.25         7:31.70

Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 319  Team Score (times):   2:10:38.93  Ave Time: 26:07.79
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   156   Rachel McGhee                 11         48           48         24:38.44       24:38.44         0:00.00
2                   154   Jordan Matthews               11         65           113        26:17.30       50:55.74         1:38.86
3                   150   Cassidy Ezzi                  12         66           179        26:20.08     1:17:15.82         1:41.64
4                   155   Georgia McGahee               11         69           248        26:36.47     1:43:52.29         1:58.03
5                   159   Jasmine Rico                  12         71           319        26:46.64     2:10:38.93         2:08.20
6                   152   Maya Johnson                  12         72           391        26:53.04     2:37:31.97         2:14.60
7                   160   Maddie Spencer                11         78           469        27:46.85     3:05:18.82         3:08.41
8                   153   Sabrina Johnson               11    More Than  7                 28:01.69     3:33:20.51         3:23.25
9                   149   Hannah Brockette              12    More Than  7                 29:02.75     4:02:23.26         4:24.31
10                  158   Madison Primm                 12    More Than  7                 29:05.62     4:31:28.88         4:27.18
11                  157   Regan Moore                   12    More Than  7                 30:13.31     5:01:42.19         5:34.87
12                  151   Reagan Faulkner               12    More Than  7                 30:14.15     5:31:56.34         5:35.71
13                  147   America Alejandri             9     More Than  7                 32:04.31     6:04:00.65         7:25.87

Team - ParkviewFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):   2:34:53.08  Ave Time: 30:58.62
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   171   Scarlett Frederic             11         75           75         27:09.46       27:09.46         0:00.00
2                   176   Jessica Reyes                 12         85           160        28:55.20       56:04.66         1:45.74
3                   175   Stephanie Ramos               10         88           248        29:51.24     1:25:55.90         2:41.78
4                   177   Arely Romero                  10         93           341        34:13.30     2:00:09.20         7:03.84
5                   173   Sally Kashala                 10         94           435        34:43.88     2:34:53.08         7:34.42

Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                    4    Juliana Sorvillo              10    Less Than  5                 24:09.06       24:09.06         0:00.00
2                    3    Karissa Edmonson              10    Less Than  5                 26:15.06       50:24.12         2:06.00
3                    1    Hailee Allen                  12    Less Than  5                 29:52.65     1:20:16.77         5:43.59
4                    5    Shyeanne Ward                 11    Less Than  5                 30:19.92     1:50:36.69         6:10.86

Team - DollarwayFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   68    Jaliayh Burton                12    Less Than  5                 48:43.21       48:43.21         0:00.00

Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   99    Laura Carter                  11    Less Than  5                 30:11.61       30:11.61         0:00.00

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   216   Halah Nelson                  12    Less Than  5                 22:52.26       22:52.26         0:00.00
2                   215   Anna Grace Jackson            10    Less Than  5                 30:30.58       53:22.84         7:38.32

Team - J.A. FairFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   101   Brianna Gaston                10    Less Than  5                 31:59.75       31:59.75         0:00.00
2                   102   Ridonna Moore                 11    Less Than  5                 34:14.12     1:06:13.87         2:14.37

Team - JessievilleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   104   Alina Homan                   11    Less Than  5                 21:23.42       21:23.42         0:00.00

Team - LR HallFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   144   Alaysia Kelly                 11    Less Than  5                 33:38.04       33:38.04         0:00.00
2                   137   Amber Brooks                  12    Less Than  5                 33:40.15     1:07:18.19         0:02.11
3                   136   Zharia Baker                  11    Less Than  5                 33:52.52     1:41:10.71         0:14.48

Team - St JosephFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   200   Jacinta Murphy                10    Less Than  5                 24:55.12       24:55.12         0:00.00
2                   198   Elizabeth Chandler            9     Less Than  5                 25:20.97       50:16.09         0:25.85
3                   201   Erin Sterka                   12    Less Than  5                 26:01.89     1:16:17.98         1:06.77
4                   199   Katie Grigg                   10    Less Than  5                 32:29.75     1:48:47.73         7:34.63
===================================================================================================================================
JRGirls
===================================================================================================================================
Team - BryantFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):   1:07:23.75  Ave Time: 13:28.75
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   660   Olivia Orr                    9          5             5         13:01.49       13:01.49         0:00.00
2                   625   Jillian Colclassure           8          9            14         13:25.63       26:27.12         0:24.14
3                   629   Sydney Dettmer                8          10           24         13:27.76       39:54.88         0:26.27
4                   630   Maddie Gallagher              7          11           35         13:29.39       53:24.27         0:27.90
5                   659   Ellie O'gary                  8          14           49         13:59.48     1:07:23.75         0:57.99
6                   628   Madison Dettmer               8          15           64         14:00.12     1:21:23.87         0:58.63
7                   617   Rachel Buck                   8          16           80         14:00.73     1:35:24.60         0:59.24
8                   656   Madison Moore                 8     More Than  7                 14:19.34     1:49:43.94         1:17.85
9                   647   Caleigh Martin                8     More Than  7                 14:40.55     2:04:24.49         1:39.06
10                  638   McKenzie Hicks                7     More Than  7                 14:41.64     2:19:06.13         1:40.15
11                  669   Dulce Vicente                 9     More Than  7                 14:46.05     2:33:52.18         1:44.56
12                  639   Mika Johnson                  9     More Than  7                 14:54.31     2:48:46.49         1:52.82
13                  611   Yasmin Amlani                 7     More Than  7                 14:58.33     3:03:44.82         1:56.84
14                  655   Mackenzie Moore               8     More Than  7                 14:58.86     3:18:43.68         1:57.37
15                  637   Kim Hernandez                 7     More Than  7                 14:59.16     3:33:42.84         1:57.67
16                  613   Anna Barnes                   8     More Than  7                 15:14.88     3:48:57.72         2:13.39
17                  649   Kennedy McGuire               7     More Than  7                 15:18.93     4:04:16.65         2:17.44
18                  658   Pollet Ocana-reyes            8     More Than  7                 15:19.66     4:19:36.31         2:18.17
19                  636   Rebekah Hargis                9     More Than  7                 15:19.78     4:34:56.09         2:18.29
20                  654   Sam Mitchell                  9     More Than  7                 15:38.75     4:50:34.84         2:37.26
21                  612   Anna Atwood                   8     More Than  7                 15:41.33     5:06:16.17         2:39.84
22                  667   Shian Swain                   8     More Than  7                 15:44.92     5:22:01.09         2:43.43
23                  641   Kate Keith                    7     More Than  7                 15:47.93     5:37:49.02         2:46.44
24                  643   Faith Langston                8     More Than  7                 15:51.23     5:53:40.25         2:49.74
25                  648   Ali Mashburn                  8     More Than  7                 15:52.31     6:09:32.56         2:50.82
26                  666   Gracie Spears                 8     More Than  7                 15:54.07     6:25:26.63         2:52.58
27                  670   Katie Williams                8     More Than  7                 15:55.45     6:41:22.08         2:53.96
28                  618   Gleann Buffington             7     More Than  7                 16:02.32     6:57:24.40         3:00.83
29                  663   Valerie Sanchez               9     More Than  7                 16:05.74     7:13:30.14         3:04.25
30                  664   Angelly Sanchez-Valentin      9     More Than  7                 16:08.39     7:29:38.53         3:06.90
31                  624   Makayla Chandler              8     More Than  7                 16:12.56     7:45:51.09         3:11.07
32                  633   Jasmine Green                 7     More Than  7                 16:20.48     8:02:11.57         3:18.99
33                  614   Kristen Bess                  9     More Than  7                 16:21.87     8:18:33.44         3:20.38
34                  640   Alejandra Juarez              9     More Than  7                 16:30.60     8:35:04.04         3:29.11
35                  610   Alyssa Addison                7     More Than  7                 17:01.71     8:52:05.75         4:00.22
36                  631   Karen Gallegos                9     More Than  7                 17:19.73     9:09:25.48         4:18.24
37                  644   Jacie Lemons                  9     More Than  7                 18:04.55     9:27:30.03         5:03.06
38                  668   Julia Trantham                7     More Than  7                 18:08.72     9:45:38.75         5:07.23
39                  621   Abigail Carter                8     More Than  7                 18:11.92    10:03:50.67         5:10.43
40                  671   Madison Young                 9     More Than  7                 18:14.48    10:22:05.15         5:12.99
41                  619   Reaghan Byrne                 8     More Than  7                 18:21.08    10:40:26.23         5:19.59
42                  646   Alora Lowery                  7     More Than  7                 18:22.45    10:58:48.68         5:20.96
43                  650   Katie McKinney                7     More Than  7                 18:25.63    11:17:14.31         5:24.14
44                  635   Tessa Haley                   9     More Than  7                 18:27.66    11:35:41.97         5:26.17
45                  616   Avie Bishop                   8     More Than  7                 19:59.67    11:55:41.64         6:58.18
46                  622   Elizabeth Carter              7     More Than  7                 20:47.75    12:16:29.39         7:46.26
47                  620   Abbie Carlton                 7     More Than  7                 21:01.53    12:37:30.92         8:00.04

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):   1:08:54.46  Ave Time: 13:46.89
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   743   McKaila Davis                 9          3             3         12:38.92       12:38.92         0:00.00
2                   746   Claire Evans                  8          4             7         12:54.01       25:32.93         0:15.09
3                   756   Rebecca May                   8          13           20         13:55.61       39:28.54         1:16.69
4                   757   Lauren McFadden               9          21           41         14:25.42       53:53.96         1:46.50
5                   745   Hope Drake                    7          26           67         15:00.50     1:08:54.46         2:21.58
6                   749   Brianna Gallimore             7          37           104        15:54.14     1:24:48.60         3:15.22
7                   747   Lilly Eye                     7          38           142        16:08.09     1:40:56.69         3:29.17
8                   744   Ella Delong                   7     More Than  7                 16:16.31     1:57:13.00         3:37.39
9                   739   Lauren Boston                 8     More Than  7                 16:17.52     2:13:30.52         3:38.60
10                  738   Taylor Bledsoe                8     More Than  7                 16:22.62     2:29:53.14         3:43.70
11                  759   Audrey Puckett                7     More Than  7                 16:33.18     2:46:26.32         3:54.26
12                  737   Emma Belic                    7     More Than  7                 16:36.75     3:03:03.07         3:57.83
13                  761   Jenna Schaffer                9     More Than  7                 16:57.27     3:20:00.34         4:18.35
14                  734   Alazae Allen                  7     More Than  7                 17:30.38     3:37:30.72         4:51.46
15                  755   Brook Martin                  7     More Than  7                 17:55.32     3:55:26.04         5:16.40
16                  758   Isabella Oseguera             8     More Than  7                 20:22.69     4:15:48.73         7:43.77
17                  735   Sydney Bars                   7     More Than  7                 20:28.53     4:36:17.26         7:49.61

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):   1:11:18.08  Ave Time: 14:15.62
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   696   Sara Holman                   9          1             1         12:08.86       12:08.86         0:00.00
2                   699   Carly Umholtz                 9          8             9         13:24.56       25:33.42         1:15.70
3                   697   Madison Meek                  9          19           28         14:11.13       39:44.55         2:02.27
4                   694   Elizabeth Acree               8          32           60         15:40.78       55:25.33         3:31.92
5                   695   Ella Baumgarten               8          36           96         15:52.75     1:11:18.08         3:43.89

Team - Caddo HillsFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):   1:12:55.51  Ave Time: 14:35.10
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   685   Abby West                     9          12           12         13:50.49       13:50.49         0:00.00
2                   672   Taylor Allen                  9          17           29         14:08.00       27:58.49         0:17.51
3                   674   Reannon Black                 7          22           51         14:38.50       42:36.99         0:48.01
4                   684   Jaci Vines                    7          23           74         14:39.93       57:16.92         0:49.44
5                   676   Emily Cowart                  7          31           105        15:38.59     1:12:55.51         1:48.10
6                   682   Liz Ruiz                      9          33           138        15:42.03     1:28:37.54         1:51.54
7                   680   Nallely Lopez                 9          40           178        16:16.90     1:44:54.44         2:26.41
8                   679   Cinthia Lopez                 7     More Than  7                 16:28.02     2:01:22.46         2:37.53
9                   683   Kyleigh Veazey                7     More Than  7                 17:31.85     2:18:54.31         3:41.36
10                  678   Delaney Jackson               8     More Than  7                 18:08.71     2:37:03.02         4:18.22
11                  677   Josie Galloway                7     More Than  7                 18:26.74     2:55:29.76         4:36.25
12                  673   Loren Bell                    7     More Than  7                 22:21.96     3:17:51.72         8:31.47
13                  675   Stacey Campbell               7     More Than  7                 23:57.58     3:41:49.30        10:07.09

Team - MorriltonFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):   1:12:46.52  Ave Time: 14:33.30
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   778   Ashlyn Zangara                8          7             7         13:20.82       13:20.82         0:00.00
2                   775   Madison Mourot                8          18           25         14:08.05       27:28.87         0:47.23
3                   774   Laken Lawerence               7          25           50         14:59.66       42:28.53         1:38.84
4                   776   Mary Kate Tipton              7          27           77         15:03.38       57:31.91         1:42.56
5                   769   Grace Brown                   7          28           105        15:14.61     1:12:46.52         1:53.79
6                   771   Kamryn Hogan                  7          30           135        15:36.97     1:28:23.49         2:16.15
7                   770   Marly Heidenreich             7          34           169        15:46.78     1:44:10.27         2:25.96
8                   768   Taylor Berry                  7     More Than  7                 18:18.33     2:02:28.60         4:57.51
9                   772   Annaleece Huff                7     More Than  7                 18:28.25     2:20:56.85         5:07.43

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 166  Team Score (times):   1:18:34.41  Ave Time: 15:42.88
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   798   Virginia Caldwell             7          6             6         13:17.96       13:17.96         0:00.00
2                   801   Grace Caroline Linam          7          29           35         15:18.24       28:36.20         2:00.28
3                   796   Sara Ali                      8          35           70         15:49.74       44:25.94         2:31.78
4                   799   Julianne Fletcher             8          45           115        16:56.28     1:01:22.22         3:38.32
5                   797   Anna Lee Brown                9          51           166        17:12.19     1:18:34.41         3:54.23
6                   795   Heba Ahmed                    8          57           223        18:24.68     1:36:59.09         5:06.72
7                   800   Abby Henry                    8          61           284        19:04.88     1:56:03.97         5:46.92

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):   1:19:47.57  Ave Time: 15:57.51
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   703   Mary Beaver                   8          20           20         14:23.68       14:23.68         0:00.00
2                   712   Kailyn Olive                  7          24           44         14:45.52       29:09.20         0:21.84
3                   704   Keelee Carroll                7          42           86         16:27.26       45:36.46         2:03.58
4                   710   Ally Loter                    8          47           133        17:02.68     1:02:39.14         2:39.00
5                   709   Emily Griffin                 7          49           182        17:08.43     1:19:47.57         2:44.75
6                   708   Taylor Gartman                7          52           234        17:34.11     1:37:21.68         3:10.43

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):   1:23:31.39  Ave Time: 16:42.28
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   725   Sterling Thomas               8          2             2         12:38.88       12:38.88         0:00.00
2                   726   Maddie Vowels                 8          39           41         16:11.00       28:49.88         3:32.12
3                   719   LuLu Bray                     7          50           91         17:11.13       46:01.01         4:32.25
4                   718   Brooklyn Barnes               7          58           149        18:27.33     1:04:28.34         5:48.45
5                   727   Allison Wildman               8          60           209        19:03.05     1:23:31.39         6:24.17
6                   724   Olivia Norton                 7          62           271        23:42.17     1:47:13.56        11:03.29

Team - JessievilleFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):   1:25:38.38  Ave Time: 17:07.68
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   729   Tabatha Hall                  8          41           41         16:26.41       16:26.41         0:00.00
2                   730   Emma Hill                     9          44           85         16:35.23       33:01.64         0:08.82
3                   728   Taylor Adcock                 9          46           131        16:59.30       50:00.94         0:32.89
4                   731   Kaylee Mitchell               8          53           184        17:44.19     1:07:45.13         1:17.78
5                   733   Aurora Schreck                8          54           238        17:53.25     1:25:38.38         1:26.84
6                   732   Rachelle Phillips             8          59           297        18:31.82     1:44:10.20         2:05.41

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 265  Team Score (times):   1:36:15.70  Ave Time: 19:15.14
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   810   Sonya Mutoke                  8          43           43         16:33.33       16:33.33         0:00.00
2                   811   Zoe Patterson                 7          48           91         17:03.77       33:37.10         0:30.44
3                   808   Alysha McClure                7          55           146        17:57.72       51:34.82         1:24.39
4                   812   Jayda Petry                   7          56           202        18:00.26     1:09:35.08         1:26.93
5                   809   Margaret Mutoke               7          63           265        26:40.62     1:36:15.70        10:07.29

Team - BeebeFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   606   Julianna Joyner               7     Less Than  5                 15:24.07       15:24.07         0:00.00
2                   608   Lily Mccoy                    9     Less Than  5                 16:15.88       31:39.95         0:51.81
3                   607   Evie Mccoy                    9     Less Than  5                 16:46.04       48:25.99         1:21.97

Team - Harmony GroveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   717   Grace Reese                   7     Less Than  5                 15:52.17       15:52.17         0:00.00
2                   716   Heaven Morales                7     Less Than  5                 17:01.62       32:53.79         1:09.45
3                   715   Bailey Baker                  7     Less Than  5                 21:29.46       54:23.25         5:37.29

Team - North Little RockFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   779   Ainsley Albright              7     Less Than  5                 14:22.95       14:22.95         0:00.00
2                   784   Dawn Sullivan                 7     Less Than  5                 15:11.94       29:34.89         0:48.99
3                   781   Hannah Claire Humphries       7     Less Than  5                 16:00.30       45:35.19         1:37.35
4                   780   Emma Eaton                    7     Less Than  5                 16:51.96     1:02:27.15         2:29.01

Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   602   Erika Qualls                  9     Less Than  5                 13:25.62       13:25.62         0:00.00
2                   603   Caitlyn Singleton             8     Less Than  5                 16:24.90       29:50.52         2:59.28

Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   689   Maci Miller                   7     Less Than  5                 17:03.65       17:03.65         0:00.00
2                   692   Marissa Spakes                8     Less Than  5                 18:47.77       35:51.42         1:44.12
3                   693   Grace Thomas                  7     Less Than  5                 23:33.02       59:24.44         6:29.37

Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   788   Lizbeth Martinez              9     Less Than  5                 19:01.19       19:01.19         0:00.00
2                   790   JoVonni Wilson                9     Less Than  5                 19:22.77       38:23.96         0:21.58
3                   787   Ana Martinez                  9     Less Than  5                 23:41.98     1:02:05.94         4:40.79
4                   786   Kyndall Collins               9     Less Than  5                 23:57.68     1:26:03.62         4:56.49

Team - St JosephFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   803   Lilly Hill                    8     Less Than  5                 13:10.38       13:10.38         0:00.00
2                   804   Savannah Mooney               8     Less Than  5                 16:09.07       29:19.45         2:58.69
3                   802   Rebecca Chamoun               8     Less Than  5                 17:39.31       46:58.76         4:28.93
===================================================================================================================================
SRBoys
===================================================================================================================================
Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):   1:25:18.25  Ave Time: 17:03.65
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   515   Dylan Douglas                 11         1             1         15:59.40       15:59.40         0:00.00
2                   517   Jackson Fry                   12         6             7         16:49.53       32:48.93         0:50.13
3                   529   Tate Whaley                   11         16           23         17:23.03       50:11.96         1:23.63
4                   516   Mac Fox                       11         17           40         17:32.35     1:07:44.31         1:32.95
5                   527   Carter Reynolds               11         18           58         17:33.94     1:25:18.25         1:34.54
6                   520   Tyler Harrod                  10         21           79         17:44.17     1:43:02.42         1:44.77
7                   525   Tray Odom                     11         22           101        17:45.07     2:00:47.49         1:45.67
8                   530   Jackson Wheeler               10    More Than  7                 18:14.85     2:19:02.34         2:15.45
9                   519   Asher Hamlin                  11    More Than  7                 18:25.94     2:37:28.28         2:26.54
10                  512   Parker Brannon                12    More Than  7                 18:46.68     2:56:14.96         2:47.28
11                  514   Logan Davis                   11    More Than  7                 19:05.99     3:15:20.95         3:06.59
12                  523   Tyler Melton                  9     More Than  7                 20:17.25     3:35:38.20         4:17.85
13                  524   Ryan Norman                   11    More Than  7                 20:19.89     3:55:58.09         4:20.49
14                  522   Connor Logan                  12    More Than  7                 20:30.62     4:16:28.71         4:31.22
15                  518   Christian Garza               9     More Than  7                 20:30.83     4:36:59.54         4:31.43
16                  521   Grant Holiday                 10    More Than  7                 21:40.02     4:58:39.56         5:40.62
17                  513   Wyatt Chandler                11    More Than  7                 21:45.43     5:20:24.99         5:46.03
18                  531   Noah Woodall                  10    More Than  7                 22:08.10     5:42:33.09         6:08.70
19                  528   Gabe Reynolds                 11    More Than  7                 22:48.40     6:05:21.49         6:49.00
20                  511   Ricky Aguilera                12    More Than  7                 23:36.33     6:28:57.82         7:36.93
21                  526   Dalton Ponder                 12    More Than  7                 23:38.67     6:52:36.49         7:39.27

Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):   1:25:51.49  Ave Time: 17:10.30
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   347   John Carder                   12         2             2         15:59.47       15:59.47         0:00.00
2                   345   Chris Barrientos              10         5             7         16:45.74       32:45.21         0:46.27
3                   359   Enrique Ramos                 12         14           21         17:18.69       50:03.90         1:19.22
4                   348   Eathan Devine                 12         23           44         17:53.46     1:07:57.36         1:53.99
5                   368   Kaine Villarreal-Hurst        11         24           68         17:54.13     1:25:51.49         1:54.66
6                   344   Decatur Austin                11         33           101        18:18.94     1:44:10.43         2:19.47
7                   356   Chris Morgan                  10         37           138        18:24.43     2:02:34.86         2:24.96
8                   353   Colby Harvey                  11    More Than  7                 18:39.94     2:21:14.80         2:40.47
9                   352   Erik Gonzalez                 11    More Than  7                 18:55.71     2:40:10.51         2:56.24
10                  363   Blake Shields                 10    More Than  7                 19:06.17     2:59:16.68         3:06.70
11                  349   Andy Doonan                   12    More Than  7                 19:14.96     3:18:31.64         3:15.49
12                  354   Demondre Johnson              12    More Than  7                 19:15.79     3:37:47.43         3:16.32
13                  360   Brian Resendiz                12    More Than  7                 19:23.69     3:57:11.12         3:24.22
14                  350   Jake Dreher                   10    More Than  7                 19:26.91     4:16:38.03         3:27.44
15                  358   Matthew O'Gary                10    More Than  7                 20:29.71     4:37:07.74         4:30.24
16                  361   Alberto Rodarte               11    More Than  7                 20:50.11     4:57:57.85         4:50.64
17                  346   Gilberto Cardenas             11    More Than  7                 20:54.80     5:18:52.65         4:55.33
18                  355   Drew Matthews                 12    More Than  7                 21:04.48     5:39:57.13         5:05.01
19                  367   Uriel Velazquez               11    More Than  7                 21:12.45     6:01:09.58         5:12.98
20                  342   Hunter Apel                   11    More Than  7                 21:28.89     6:22:38.47         5:29.42
21                  343   Miguel Arias                  12    More Than  7                 21:40.34     6:44:18.81         5:40.87
22                  364   Oscar Smith                   11    More Than  7                 21:45.99     7:06:04.80         5:46.52
23                  366   Henry Ticas                   11    More Than  7                 22:49.43     7:28:54.23         6:49.96
24                  362   Luis Sanchez                  10    More Than  7                 32:43.02     8:01:37.25        16:43.55

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):   1:26:29.50  Ave Time: 17:17.90
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   414   Parker Ables                  10         3             3         16:13.47       16:13.47         0:00.00
2                   415   Jesse Applewhite              12         4             7         16:24.66       32:38.13         0:11.19
3                   418   Lane Carter                   11         9            16         17:12.53       49:50.66         0:59.06
4                   430   Bryce Smith                   12         27           43         17:56.83     1:07:47.49         1:43.36
5                   432   Beau Tucker                   11         39           82         18:42.01     1:26:29.50         2:28.54
6                   433   Peyton Vowels                 12         46           128        19:00.82     1:45:30.32         2:47.35
7                   429   Gregory Simmons               11         47           175        19:03.22     2:04:33.54         2:49.75
8                   426   Chancey Ivener                10    More Than  7                 19:23.64     2:23:57.18         3:10.17
9                   423   Parker Hill                   9     More Than  7                 19:29.65     2:43:26.83         3:16.18
10                  420   Blake Eddington               12    More Than  7                 19:31.03     3:02:57.86         3:17.56
11                  419   Hayden Dearmond               12    More Than  7                 20:09.04     3:23:06.90         3:55.57
12                  427   Cameron Marek                 11    More Than  7                 21:05.84     3:44:12.74         4:52.37

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):   1:27:36.21  Ave Time: 17:31.24
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   387   Cade Griffith                 11         11           11         17:16.03       17:16.03         0:00.00
2                   393   Bryan Pendergraft             10         12           23         17:17.41       34:33.44         0:01.38
3                   396   Caleb Vines                   11         13           36         17:17.91       51:51.35         0:01.88
4                   388   Brandon Hutchins              11         20           56         17:43.21     1:09:34.56         0:27.18
5                   398   Jonah Willis                  12         29           85         18:01.65     1:27:36.21         0:45.62
6                   391   Sean Mckenna                  10         30           115        18:02.64     1:45:38.85         0:46.61
7                   392   Nate Pack                     11         48           163        19:04.86     2:04:43.71         1:48.83
8                   395   Cooper Tribett                11    More Than  7                 19:23.96     2:24:07.67         2:07.93
9                   383   Chris Burlison                11    More Than  7                 19:32.48     2:43:40.15         2:16.45
10                  400   Joseph Winningham             10    More Than  7                 19:47.90     3:03:28.05         2:31.87
11                  385   Caleb Cate                    10    More Than  7                 22:04.31     3:25:32.36         4:48.28
12                  394   Hunter Travis                 10    More Than  7                 22:05.18     3:47:37.54         4:49.15
13                  399   Chaz Windle                   10    More Than  7                 22:05.30     4:09:42.84         4:49.27
14                  397   Emory White                   10    More Than  7                 22:19.10     4:32:01.94         5:03.07
15                  386   Alex Goodrich                 10    More Than  7                 22:48.21     4:54:50.15         5:32.18
16                  389   Jackson Jenkins               10    More Than  7                 25:16.15     5:20:06.30         8:00.12

Team - BeebeFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):   1:32:12.82  Ave Time: 18:26.56
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   317   Gus McCoy                     12         10           10         17:13.55       17:13.55         0:00.00
2                   312   Colin Brock                   10         26           36         17:56.77       35:10.32         0:43.22
3                   316   Sean Langley                  11         28           64         17:58.25       53:08.57         0:44.70
4                   319   Dylan Owens                   11         56           120        19:29.13     1:12:37.70         2:15.58
5                   309   Logan Archer                  11         58           178        19:35.12     1:32:12.82         2:21.57
6                   314   Justin Grandfield             11         66           244        20:15.18     1:52:28.00         3:01.63
7                   313   Blake Childress               12         73           317        20:47.35     2:13:15.35         3:33.80
8                   311   Colton Bowman                 11    More Than  7                 21:09.30     2:34:24.65         3:55.75
9                   315   Tyler Jones                   11    More Than  7                 21:21.25     2:55:45.90         4:07.70
10                  310   Kaleb Ballard                 12    More Than  7                 21:58.28     3:17:44.18         4:44.73
11                  318   Sam McCoy                     11    More Than  7                 22:01.63     3:39:45.81         4:48.08

Team - BentonFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 206  Team Score (times):   1:33:37.92  Ave Time: 18:43.58
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   341   Brendan Redmond               9          31           31         18:02.71       18:02.71         0:00.00
2                   322   Mark Allison                  12         34           65         18:20.92       36:23.63         0:18.21
3                   340   Breck Rambo                   11         36           101        18:22.40       54:46.03         0:19.69
4                   338   Kyler O'Brien                 10         40           141        18:46.04     1:13:32.07         0:43.33
5                   334   Zach Hardister                9          65           206        20:05.85     1:33:37.92         2:03.14
6                   339   Jackson Quinton               11         67           273        20:15.22     1:53:53.14         2:12.51
7                   325   Ethan Boyer                   11         68           341        20:15.39     2:14:08.53         2:12.68
8                   330   Gavin Epperson                11    More Than  7                 20:48.71     2:34:57.24         2:46.00
9                   326   Dylan Burnham                 9     More Than  7                 20:54.36     2:55:51.60         2:51.65
10                  331   Nick Gayle                    11    More Than  7                 21:11.64     3:17:03.24         3:08.93
11                  332   William Guerra                12    More Than  7                 21:17.64     3:38:20.88         3:14.93
12                  336   Ritter Kolton                 11    More Than  7                 21:22.55     3:59:43.43         3:19.84
13                  337   Thompson Luke                 10    More Than  7                 21:39.24     4:21:22.67         3:36.53
14                  324   Nathan Bond                   9     More Than  7                 21:55.84     4:43:18.51         3:53.13
15                  328   Tanner Clinton                9     More Than  7                 22:27.37     5:05:45.88         4:24.66

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):   1:33:49.11  Ave Time: 18:45.82
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   491   Zachary Robbins               12         25           25         17:54.42       17:54.42         0:00.00
2                   493   Will Spohn                    11         32           57         18:17.83       36:12.25         0:23.41
3                   477   Matthew Findlay               10         41           98         18:47.44       54:59.69         0:53.02
4                   474   Will Carter                   11         54           152        19:20.07     1:14:19.76         1:25.65
5                   498   Graham Willis                 11         57           209        19:29.35     1:33:49.11         1:34.93
6                   478   Lucca Garcia                  11         77           286        21:07.74     1:54:56.85         3:13.32
7                   485   Sam Melson                    10         88           374        22:32.61     2:17:29.46         4:38.19
8                   497   Mathew Wilcox                 10    More Than  7                 22:55.19     2:40:24.65         5:00.77
9                   480   John Gibby                    10    More Than  7                 24:06.08     3:04:30.73         6:11.66
10                  479   Sammy Gaskins                 11    More Than  7                 24:16.22     3:28:46.95         6:21.80

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 239  Team Score (times):   1:35:35.92  Ave Time: 19:07.18
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   457   Gideon Drake                  10         8             8         17:12.34       17:12.34         0:00.00
2                   462   Matthew Mcfadden              10         38           46         18:26.43       35:38.77         1:14.09
3                   468   Nathan Reynolds               10         59           105        19:41.60       55:20.37         2:29.26
4                   464   Brandon Otwell                10         64           169        19:57.33     1:15:17.70         2:44.99
5                   469   Jordan Stafford               12         70           239        20:18.22     1:35:35.92         3:05.88
6                   454   Andrew Carpenter              12         74           313        20:56.36     1:56:32.28         3:44.02
7                   472   Justin Wright                 10         86           399        22:04.42     2:18:36.70         4:52.08
8                   465   Gregory Pierce                11    More Than  7                 22:30.95     2:41:07.65         5:18.61
9                   463   Luke Nester                   10    More Than  7                 22:35.75     3:03:43.40         5:23.41
10                  456   Devin Davies                  10    More Than  7                 22:44.89     3:26:28.29         5:32.55
11                  461   Owen Kathcart                 12    More Than  7                 23:31.54     3:49:59.83         6:19.20
12                  455   Cooper Crabtree               10    More Than  7                 23:53.88     4:13:53.71         6:41.54
13                  473   Tyler York                    12    More Than  7                 24:11.10     4:38:04.81         6:58.76
14                  453   Tanner Bowen                  10    More Than  7                 25:29.55     5:03:34.36         8:17.21

Team - LR CentralFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 245  Team Score (times):   1:37:07.37  Ave Time: 19:25.47
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   508   William Purifoy               11         7             7         16:56.50       16:56.50         0:00.00
2                   505   Keith Held                    11         35           42         18:21.13       35:17.63         1:24.63
3                   504   Charlie Gresham               12         45           87         18:59.85       54:17.48         2:03.35
4                   506   Jason Long                    9          75           162        21:03.85     1:15:21.33         4:07.35
5                   507   Aiden Massanelli              11         83           245        21:46.04     1:37:07.37         4:49.54
6                   509   Max Rike                      11         91           336        23:58.71     2:01:06.08         7:02.21
7                   502   Rivers Driskel                10         92           428        24:10.62     2:25:16.70         7:14.12

Team - Caddo HillsFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 304  Team Score (times):   1:48:49.44  Ave Time: 21:45.89
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   369   Jordan Foster                 10         19           19         17:42.65       17:42.65         0:00.00
2                   371   Charles Ingram                11         44           63         18:58.81       36:41.46         1:16.16
3                   370   David Gonzalez                9          49           112        19:07.13       55:48.59         1:24.48
4                   374   Alex Ramey                    12         93           205        25:12.66     1:21:01.25         7:30.01
5                   372   Andy Jackson                  10         99           304        27:48.19     1:48:49.44        10:05.54
6                   373   Dakota Oxford                 11        101           405        32:25.70     2:21:15.14        14:43.05

Team - St JosephFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):   1:42:13.22  Ave Time: 20:26.64
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   573   Simone Leverone               12         42           42         18:55.52       18:55.52         0:00.00
2                   570   Nicholas Brorman              9          43           85         18:57.37       37:52.89         0:01.85
3                   574   Ian Martin                    11         52           137        19:17.71       57:10.60         0:22.19
4                   572   Caleb Hiegel                  9          84           221        21:53.62     1:19:04.22         2:58.10
5                   571   Walter Flanigan               9          89           310        23:09.00     1:42:13.22         4:13.48

Team - JessievilleFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 320  Team Score (times):   1:46:47.82  Ave Time: 21:21.56
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   442   Jake Carter                   11         15           15         17:22.85       17:22.85         0:00.00
2                   446   Chase Pedersen                10         51           66         19:15.32       36:38.17         1:52.47
3                   445   Caleb Johnson                 12         78           144        21:23.48       58:01.65         4:00.63
4                   444   Brandann Johnson              12         79           223        21:30.37     1:19:32.02         4:07.52
5                   443   Aaron Combs                   11         97           320        27:15.80     1:46:47.82         9:52.95

Team - ParkviewFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 328  Team Score (times):   1:40:57.06  Ave Time: 20:11.41
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   555   Huri Romero                   10         53           53         19:18.78       19:18.78         0:00.00
2                   554   Giancarlo Rodriguez           9          60           113        19:45.65       39:04.43         0:26.87
3                   544   Ro Jon Barnett                10         63           176        19:53.30       58:57.73         0:34.52
4                   553   Ty Robinson                   10         71           247        20:26.54     1:19:24.27         1:07.76
5                   548   Jose Flores                   10         81           328        21:32.79     1:40:57.06         2:14.01
6                   556   Angel Sanchez                 10         82           410        21:39.67     2:02:36.73         2:20.89
7                   545   Kevin Deltoro                 11         90           500        23:53.91     2:26:30.64         4:35.13
8                   551   Kaleb McCoy                   10    More Than  7                 26:54.80     2:53:25.44         7:36.02
9                   547   Angel Flores                  11    More Than  7                 28:47.37     3:22:12.81         9:28.59

Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 368  Team Score (times):   1:47:53.28  Ave Time: 21:34.66
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   450   Austin Jones                  11         55           55         19:24.72       19:24.72         0:00.00
2                   452   Faizun Tyler                  11         62           117        19:51.46       39:16.18         0:26.74
3                   449   Johana Garay-de La Rosa       11         76           193        21:04.69     1:00:20.87         1:39.97
4                   448   Dalton Fitzhugh               10         80           273        21:31.91     1:21:52.78         2:07.19
5                   447   Steve Arribas                 11         95           368        26:00.50     1:47:53.28         6:35.78
6                   451   Alec Nichol                   10        100           468        29:21.46     2:17:14.74         9:56.74

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 401  Team Score (times):   1:50:48.04  Ave Time: 22:09.61
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   561   Robert Cain                   12         61           61         19:46.20       19:46.20         0:00.00
2                   564   Brandon Shahim                11         72           133        20:43.19       40:29.39         0:56.99
3                   563   Spencer Davis                 11         85           218        21:56.83     1:02:26.22         2:10.63
4                   565   Jake White                    11         87           305        22:17.69     1:24:43.91         2:31.49
5                   562   Cal Chaney                    11         96           401        26:04.13     1:50:48.04         6:17.93

Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position -    16
Team Score (places): 413  Team Score (times):   3:00:04.93  Ave Time: 36:00.99
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   382   Bryan Wornock                 12         50           50         19:08.63       19:08.63         0:00.00
2                   380   Travis Spakes                 11         69           119        20:18.09       39:26.72         1:09.46
3                   378   Nate Alberson                 11         94           213        25:58.99     1:05:25.71         6:50.36
4                   381   Reed Wallace                  10         98           311        27:38.83     1:33:04.54         8:30.20
5                   379   Samuel Games                  9         102           413      1:27:00.39     3:00:04.93      1:07:51.76

Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   401   Bennett Pascoe                12    Less Than  5                 16:38.87       16:38.87         0:00.00

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   407   Ian Kelly                     11    Less Than  5                 16:43.35       16:43.35         0:00.00
2                   406   Spencer Demers                10    Less Than  5                 18:26.16       35:09.51         1:42.81
3                   411   Nathan Young                  10    Less Than  5                 24:00.73       59:10.24         7:17.38

Team - Harmony GroveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   412   J. J. Burton                  9     Less Than  5                 21:08.88       21:08.88         0:00.00
2                   413   Dominic Watkins               12    Less Than  5                 21:28.00       42:36.88         0:19.12

Team - North Little RockFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   539   Riley Jones                   10    Less Than  5                 19:18.80       19:18.80         0:00.00
2                   538   Danelle Conley                12    Less Than  5                 20:29.53       39:48.33         1:10.73
3                   537   Braden Beaver                 10    Less Than  5                 22:42.71     1:02:31.04         3:23.91

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   575   Elijah Persson                9     Less Than  5                 19:50.11       19:50.11         0:00.00
2                   576   David Winstead                9     Less Than  5                 21:00.12       40:50.23         1:10.01

Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   307   Will Smith                    8     Less Than  5                 20:12.22       20:12.22         0:00.00
2                   304   Damon Irvin                   10    Less Than  5                 21:31.67       41:43.89         1:19.45
3                   303   Ryan Downard                  12    Less Than  5                 21:43.70     1:03:27.59         1:31.48
4                   305   Ethan Roberts                 11    Less Than  5                 22:21.13     1:25:48.72         2:08.91

Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   434   Joshua Fitzgerald             12    Less Than  5                 21:27.13       21:27.13         0:00.00

Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   300   Jackson Hudkins               11    Less Than  5                 21:51.61       21:51.61         0:00.00
2                   302   Jacob Turner                  10    Less Than  5                 21:59.85       43:51.46         0:08.24
3                   301   Noah Sanders                  10    Less Than  5                 22:46.89     1:06:38.35         0:55.28

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   577   Adam Bruce                    11    Less Than  5                 17:46.66       17:46.66         0:00.00
2                   578   Rhett Nelson                  9     Less Than  5                 18:25.79       36:12.45         0:39.13
3                   580   Colton Youngblood             11    Less Than  5                 18:49.56       55:02.01         1:02.90
4                   579   Gus Warren                    11    Less Than  5                 22:27.56     1:17:29.57         4:40.90

Team - MorriltonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   536   Alex Zangara                  10    Less Than  5                 16:54.31       16:54.31         0:00.00

Team - Palestine-WheatleyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   542   Dakota Smith                  11    Less Than  5                 18:46.57       18:46.57         0:00.00
2                   541   Wesley Roberts                12    Less Than  5                 26:45.52       45:32.09         7:58.95

Team - J.A. FairFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   438   Braylin McKenzie              9     Less Than  5                 21:43.11       21:43.11         0:00.00
2                   435   Ryan Abrams                   12    Less Than  5                 28:30.61       50:13.72         6:47.50

Team - CenterpointFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   377   Justin Woodall                12    Less Than  5                 23:00.04       23:00.04         0:00.00
===================================================================================================================================
JRBoys
===================================================================================================================================
Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  20  Team Score (times):     53:50.36  Ave Time: 10:46.07
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1023   Cade Swindle                  8          1             1         10:20.80       10:20.80         0:00.00
2                  1025   Ty Wingfield                  9          3             4         10:39.74       21:00.54         0:18.94
3                  1018   Garrett Pendergraft           9          4             8         10:46.92       31:47.46         0:26.12
4                  1015   Ethan Kailey                  8          5            13         10:58.66       42:46.12         0:37.86
5                  1007   Gunter Campbell               8          7            20         11:04.24       53:50.36         0:43.44
6                  1010   Carraig Craun                 9          8            28         11:05.78     1:04:56.14         0:44.98
7                  1012   Andrew Harrison               9          9            37         11:12.93     1:16:09.07         0:52.13
8                  1006   Ian Bush                      8     More Than  7                 11:23.75     1:27:32.82         1:02.95
9                  1016   Austin Lyon                   9     More Than  7                 11:42.17     1:39:14.99         1:21.37
10                 1022   John Sutton                   8     More Than  7                 11:42.26     1:50:57.25         1:21.46
11                 1009   Noah Chandler                 8     More Than  7                 12:11.90     2:03:09.15         1:51.10
12                 1004   Gavin Blaylock                8     More Than  7                 12:31.94     2:15:41.09         2:11.14
13                 1019   Ryan Rogers                   8     More Than  7                 12:44.62     2:28:25.71         2:23.82
14                 1024   Cameron Tefteller             9     More Than  7                 12:47.47     2:41:13.18         2:26.67
15                 1008   Gabe Chandler                 9     More Than  7                 13:12.00     2:54:25.18         2:51.20
16                 1005   Jackson Brown                 9     More Than  7                 13:13.00     3:07:38.18         2:52.20
17                 1013   Kaden Hight                   8     More Than  7                 13:16.41     3:20:54.59         2:55.61
18                 1021   Adam Spradlin                 9     More Than  7                 13:32.19     3:34:26.78         3:11.39
19                 1014   Nat Jellenik                  9     More Than  7                 14:36.72     3:49:03.50         4:15.92
20                 1020   Tanner Smith                  9     More Than  7                 14:52.86     4:03:56.36         4:32.06

Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):     56:54.48  Ave Time: 11:22.90
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   924   Bresner Austin                8          6             6         10:59.32       10:59.32         0:00.00
2                   978   Dylan White                   9          10           16         11:14.74       22:14.06         0:15.42
3                   939   Chris Herrera                 7          11           27         11:16.37       33:30.43         0:17.05
4                   955   Luis Martinez                 8          16           43         11:40.89       45:11.32         0:41.57
5                   927   Christian Brack               9          17           60         11:43.16       56:54.48         0:43.84
6                   954   Brandon Mann                  8          20           80         11:48.36     1:08:42.84         0:49.04
7                   956   Jackson Meshell               7          21           101        11:49.06     1:20:31.90         0:49.74
8                   966   Ethan Saffle                  9     More Than  7                 11:49.99     1:32:21.89         0:50.67
9                   925   Hagan Austin                  8     More Than  7                 12:03.24     1:44:25.13         1:03.92
10                  926   Kakada Av                     9     More Than  7                 12:03.80     1:56:28.93         1:04.48
11                  948   Ethan Ives                    9     More Than  7                 12:07.99     2:08:36.92         1:08.67
12                  973   Taj Van Tassel                7     More Than  7                 12:09.40     2:20:46.32         1:10.08
13                  922   Sam Allen                     9     More Than  7                 12:23.33     2:33:09.65         1:24.01
14                  971   C. J. Travis                  9     More Than  7                 12:33.03     2:45:42.68         1:33.71
15                  981   Gabe Macchi                   9     More Than  7                 12:46.98     2:58:29.66         1:47.66
16                  938   Ammon Henderson               8     More Than  7                 12:48.53     3:11:18.19         1:49.21
17                  930   Johnny Chicas                 8     More Than  7                 12:49.39     3:24:07.58         1:50.07
18                  941   Harris Hogue                  9     More Than  7                 12:49.57     3:36:57.15         1:50.25
19                  942   Jaxon Holt                    7     More Than  7                 12:51.99     3:49:49.14         1:52.67
20                  977   Adam Whaley                   9     More Than  7                 12:53.83     4:02:42.97         1:54.51
21                  923   Cam Apel                      7     More Than  7                 12:55.39     4:15:38.36         1:56.07
22                  980   Hudson Wiltshire              8     More Than  7                 12:58.04     4:28:36.40         1:58.72
23                  935   Omar Gaspar                   9     More Than  7                 12:59.04     4:41:35.44         1:59.72
24                  965   Aidan Russell                 7     More Than  7                 13:01.81     4:54:37.25         2:02.49
25                  952   Brandon Lee                   9     More Than  7                 13:03.78     5:07:41.03         2:04.46
26                  961   Christian Phillips            8     More Than  7                 13:04.54     5:20:45.57         2:05.22
27                  946   Brian Ibarra                  9     More Than  7                 13:09.53     5:33:55.10         2:10.21
28                  947   Jessie Ibarra                 8     More Than  7                 13:12.79     5:47:07.89         2:13.47
29                  964   Stanley Robinson              9     More Than  7                 13:14.48     6:00:22.37         2:15.16
30                  968   Hayden Smith                  8     More Than  7                 13:16.23     6:13:38.60         2:16.91
31                  936   Alex Hanson                   8     More Than  7                 13:16.38     6:26:54.98         2:17.06
32                  951   Joshua Lasley                 7     More Than  7                 13:19.24     6:40:14.22         2:19.92
33                  982   Carlos Zamora                 9     More Than  7                 13:25.65     6:53:39.87         2:26.33
34                  962   Tyler Qualls                  8     More Than  7                 13:43.25     7:07:23.12         2:43.93
35                  967   Payton Schanks                8     More Than  7                 13:43.72     7:21:06.84         2:44.40
36                  970   Jaelun Thomas                 8     More Than  7                 13:54.57     7:35:01.41         2:55.25
37                  934   Seth Eubanks                  8     More Than  7                 14:11.99     7:49:13.40         3:12.67
38                  943   Dillon Hoover                 7     More Than  7                 14:19.65     8:03:33.05         3:20.33
39                  937   Collin Harvey                 7     More Than  7                 14:23.34     8:17:56.39         3:24.02
40                  932   Aaron Devine                  8     More Than  7                 14:25.94     8:32:22.33         3:26.62
41                  933   Ryan Dugan                    7     More Than  7                 14:32.91     8:46:55.24         3:33.59
42                  976   Stephen Watts                 7     More Than  7                 14:37.13     9:01:32.37         3:37.81
43                  945   Brodie Horton                 8     More Than  7                 14:39.48     9:16:11.85         3:40.16
44                  960   Sean Pennington               7     More Than  7                 14:41.78     9:30:53.63         3:42.46
45                  944   Colin Hornaday                8     More Than  7                 14:50.32     9:45:43.95         3:51.00
46                  950   Lance Kirby                   7     More Than  7                 14:54.81    10:00:38.76         3:55.49
47                  975   Sam Vinson                    7     More Than  7                 15:01.65    10:15:40.41         4:02.33
48                  921   Braden Adams                  7     More Than  7                 15:06.95    10:30:47.36         4:07.63
49                  959   Peyton Page                   7     More Than  7                 15:16.87    10:46:04.23         4:17.55
50                  957   Weston Morehart               9     More Than  7                 15:22.97    11:01:27.20         4:23.65
51                  974   Sergio Vargas-maya            9     More Than  7                 15:34.34    11:17:01.54         4:35.02
52                  931   Jeb Davis                     7     More Than  7                 16:56.41    11:33:57.95         5:57.09
53                  940   Conner Hobson                 7     More Than  7                 17:33.22    11:51:31.17         6:33.90
54                  963   Blake Robertson               8     More Than  7                 19:39.68    12:11:10.85         8:40.36

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):     58:27.81  Ave Time: 11:41.56
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1042   Dominic Ward                  8          2             2         10:37.27       10:37.27         0:00.00
2                  1035   Nathan Marple                 9          14           16         11:35.57       22:12.84         0:58.30
3                  1039   Jack Smith                    9          19           35         11:46.72       33:59.56         1:09.45
4                  1033   Thane Johnson                 8          26           61         12:05.50       46:05.06         1:28.23
5                  1027   Braden Albritton              9          32           93         12:22.75       58:27.81         1:45.48
6                  1041   Garrett Thomas                9          38           131        12:35.10     1:11:02.91         1:57.83
7                  1032   Sawyer Henderson              8          45           176        12:44.67     1:23:47.58         2:07.40
8                  1029   John Crum                     8     More Than  7                 12:54.22     1:36:41.80         2:16.95
9                  1037   Jacob Newkirk                 7     More Than  7                 13:15.71     1:49:57.51         2:38.44
10                 1030   Parker Evans                  7     More Than  7                 13:55.00     2:03:52.51         3:17.73
11                 1040   Dalton Smth                   9     More Than  7                 14:14.96     2:18:07.47         3:37.69
12                 1034   Ashton Kelly                  7     More Than  7                 14:24.50     2:32:31.97         3:47.23
13                 1038   Micah Nichols                 8     More Than  7                 15:01.23     2:47:33.20         4:23.96
14                 1031   Sam Griffen                   9     More Than  7                 15:18.76     3:02:51.96         4:41.49
15                 1036   Micah Morgan                  8     More Than  7                 18:08.98     3:21:00.94         7:31.71

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):     59:54.46  Ave Time: 11:58.89
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1072   Dylan Dew                     7          13           13         11:27.06       11:27.06         0:00.00
2                  1093   Adrian Steelman               8          22           35         11:52.82       23:19.88         0:25.76
3                  1095   Caleb Wrublesky               8          23           58         11:59.60       35:19.48         0:32.54
4                  1067   Colton Bishop                 9          29           87         12:11.55       47:31.03         0:44.49
5                  1069   Cade Cramer                   7          33           120        12:23.43       59:54.46         0:56.37
6                  1076   Jeffery Hall                  7          34           154        12:27.19     1:12:21.65         1:00.13
7                  1085   C. J. Lance                   9          51           205        13:00.54     1:25:22.19         1:33.48
8                  1094   Bridges Tomlinson             9     More Than  7                 13:10.28     1:38:32.47         1:43.22
9                  1084   Brayden James                 7     More Than  7                 13:24.89     1:51:57.36         1:57.83
10                 1074   Alex Garner                   9     More Than  7                 13:51.95     2:05:49.31         2:24.89
11                 1073   Ashton Dorathy                9     More Than  7                 14:20.52     2:20:09.83         2:53.46
12                 1087   Clint Martens                 8     More Than  7                 14:39.45     2:34:49.28         3:12.39
13                 1092   Gavin Smoke                   7     More Than  7                 14:42.89     2:49:32.17         3:15.83
14                 1071   Seth Daniels                  9     More Than  7                 15:01.13     3:04:33.30         3:34.07
15                 1068   Carson Bowen                  8     More Than  7                 15:19.22     3:19:52.52         3:52.16
16                 1079   Jonathon Harrison             7     More Than  7                 15:20.72     3:35:13.24         3:53.66
17                 1077   Jude Hanson                   8     More Than  7                 16:39.72     3:51:52.96         5:12.66
18                 1088   Tanner McGrew                 7     More Than  7                 17:11.55     4:09:04.51         5:44.49
19                 1070   Chance Cross                  9     More Than  7                 18:25.04     4:27:29.55         6:57.98

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 179  Team Score (times):   1:02:16.86  Ave Time: 12:27.37
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1146   Samuel Rians                  8          18           18         11:46.48       11:46.48         0:00.00
2                  1148   Harrison Taylor               8          27           45         12:06.05       23:52.53         0:19.57
3                  1150   Jackson Turiff                9          39           84         12:39.08       36:31.61         0:52.60
4                  1144   Edward Onisei                 8          47           131        12:52.57       49:24.18         1:06.09
5                  1151   Wilson Waugh                  9          48           179        12:52.68     1:02:16.86         1:06.20
6                  1138   Caleb Green                   8          49           228        12:53.36     1:15:10.22         1:06.88
7                  1135   Youssef Bahgat                7          64           292        13:42.29     1:28:52.51         1:55.81
8                  1147   Grant Swindle                 7     More Than  7                 14:01.39     1:42:53.90         2:14.91
9                  1139   Will Harbison                 7     More Than  7                 14:08.90     1:57:02.80         2:22.42
10                 1136   Robert Bennett                7     More Than  7                 14:10.72     2:11:13.52         2:24.24
11                 1143   Jesse Niswanger               8     More Than  7                 14:34.74     2:25:48.26         2:48.26
12                 1149   Wes Thompson                  8     More Than  7                 14:59.57     2:40:47.83         3:13.09
13                 1141   Taylor Love                   9     More Than  7                 15:06.16     2:55:53.99         3:19.68
14                 1137   Nathan Billingsley            7     More Than  7                 15:11.00     3:11:04.99         3:24.52
15                 1145   Logan Pittman                 7     More Than  7                 17:11.26     3:28:16.25         5:24.78

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 205  Team Score (times):   1:03:23.18  Ave Time: 12:40.64
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1116   Clayton Jolly                 8          15           15         11:37.39       11:37.39         0:00.00
2                  1125   Phillip Stanley               8          37           52         12:33.25       24:10.64         0:55.86
3                  1121   Leyton Rainbolt               7          40           92         12:39.80       36:50.44         1:02.41
4                  1127   Jaedon Willis                 8          50           142        12:53.96       49:44.40         1:16.57
5                  1118   Jah' Arie McGill              8          63           205        13:38.78     1:03:23.18         2:01.39
6                  1120   Peyton Price                  7          69           274        14:00.85     1:17:24.03         2:23.46
7                  1126   Julian Strain                 7          73           347        14:14.74     1:31:38.77         2:37.35
8                  1124   Kolton Smith                  7     More Than  7                 14:34.55     1:46:13.32         2:57.16
9                  1113   Dominic Galvez                8     More Than  7                 15:04.20     2:01:17.52         3:26.81
10                 1123   Daquon Smith                  7     More Than  7                 15:20.21     2:16:37.73         3:42.82
11                 1122   Jaxson Sheeley                8     More Than  7                 17:11.41     2:33:49.14         5:34.02
12                 1115   Andrew Hamilton               7     More Than  7                 17:18.42     2:51:07.56         5:41.03
13                 1114   Jackson Godfrey               7     More Than  7                 17:20.78     3:08:28.34         5:43.39

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 213  Team Score (times):   1:03:38.17  Ave Time: 12:43.63
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1096   WIll Baldwin                  9          30           30         12:16.57       12:16.57         0:00.00
2                  1098   Efrain Cortez                 9          35           65         12:29.98       24:46.55         0:13.41
3                  1099   Will Crawford                 9          41           106        12:42.56       37:29.11         0:25.99
4                  1102   Connor Larson                 9          52           158        13:02.09       50:31.20         0:45.52
5                  1100   Connor Cullen                 9          55           213        13:06.97     1:03:38.17         0:50.40
6                  1097   Ethan Ball                    9          60           273        13:21.15     1:16:59.32         1:04.58

Team - St JosephFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):   1:05:01.67  Ave Time: 13:00.33
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1157   Caleb Mallett                 8          24           24         12:00.72       12:00.72         0:00.00
2                  1159   Truman Martin                 8          28           52         12:08.54       24:09.26         0:07.82
3                  1158   Cameron Martin                8          58           110        13:18.25       37:27.51         1:17.53
4                  1154   Cole Garner                   8          61           171        13:26.30       50:53.81         1:25.58
5                  1163   John Smith                    8          71           242        14:07.86     1:05:01.67         2:07.14
6                  1152   Jacob Bailey                  8          74           316        14:18.04     1:19:19.71         2:17.32
7                  1153   Matthew Brorman               8          75           391        14:20.06     1:33:39.77         2:19.34
8                  1161   Dane Schrekenhofer            8     More Than  7                 14:21.26     1:48:01.03         2:20.54
9                  1162   Michael Shofner               8     More Than  7                 14:42.49     2:02:43.52         2:41.77
10                 1160   Cambell O'Dwyer               8     More Than  7                 14:44.39     2:17:27.91         2:43.67
11                 1156   Adam Leicht                   8     More Than  7                 15:06.01     2:32:33.92         3:05.29

Team - BeebeFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):   1:05:08.72  Ave Time: 13:01.74
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   913   Garrett Mathis                8          31           31         12:18.04       12:18.04         0:00.00
2                   911   Langston Lindsey              8          36           67         12:31.47       24:49.51         0:13.43
3                   914   Hazlitt Pena                  9          46           113        12:50.69       37:40.20         0:32.65
4                   907   Conley Herekamp               8          54           167        13:06.24       50:46.44         0:48.20
5                   919   DeShay Thornhill              8          76           243        14:22.28     1:05:08.72         2:04.24
6                   918   Will Rudd                     8          81           324        14:47.76     1:19:56.48         2:29.72
7                   905   Adrian Carranco               7          84           408        15:04.60     1:35:01.08         2:46.56
8                   903   Ashton Archer                 8     More Than  7                 18:47.50     1:53:48.58         6:29.46
9                   906   Zach Davis                    8     More Than  7                 18:49.85     2:12:38.43         6:31.81
10                  910   Gabriel Key                   8     More Than  7                 19:05.75     2:31:44.18         6:47.71

Team - MorriltonFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):   1:04:38.68  Ave Time: 12:55.74
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   534   Marcel Lemmer                 9          42           42         12:43.49       12:43.49         0:00.00
2                  1108   Devin Foster                  8          43           85         12:44.14       25:27.63         0:00.65
3                  1109   Kee'Von Moore                 8          44           129        12:44.56       38:12.19         0:01.07
4                  1111   Joseph Pinion                 7          56           185        13:07.29       51:19.48         0:23.80
5                  1104   Nick Boren                    8          59           244        13:19.20     1:04:38.68         0:35.71
6                  1105   Jordan Brockman               8          70           314        14:02.40     1:18:41.08         1:18.91
7                  1107   Taylor Dankano                8          77           391        14:24.08     1:33:05.16         1:40.59
8                   535   Hunter Nelson                 9     More Than  7                 15:35.52     1:48:40.68         2:52.03
9                  1110   Tyler Murray                  8     More Than  7                 17:22.31     2:06:02.99         4:38.82

Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times):   1:08:43.72  Ave Time: 13:44.74
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   999   Kidron Flickinyer             8          12           12         11:26.78       11:26.78         0:00.00
2                  1001   Andrew Haughaboo              7          25           37         12:05.32       23:32.10         0:38.54
3                   995   Patrick Alderson              7          62           99         13:32.51       37:04.61         2:05.73
4                   997   Gregory Febock                7          83           182        15:04.58       52:09.19         3:37.80
5                   996   Clifton Bell                  9          88           270        16:34.53     1:08:43.72         5:07.75
6                  1002   Andy Landes                   7          90           360        16:44.24     1:25:27.96         5:17.46
7                  1003   William Walker                8          91           451        16:58.71     1:42:26.67         5:31.93
8                   998   Cade Fitzgerald               7     More Than  7                 18:41.80     2:01:08.47         7:15.02

Team - Caddo HillsFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 328  Team Score (times):   1:09:13.22  Ave Time: 13:50.64
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   985   Tarell Macon                  7          53           53         13:05.62       13:05.62         0:00.00
2                   988   Tristan Rodriguez             8          57           110        13:07.84       26:13.46         0:02.22
3                   983   Blade Crawford                7          65           175        13:49.05       40:02.51         0:43.43
4                   990   Kaleb West                    7          67           242        13:53.17       53:55.68         0:47.55
5                   986   Ian McDowell                  7          86           328        15:17.54     1:09:13.22         2:11.92
6                   989   Andrew West                   7          93           421        18:21.87     1:27:35.09         5:16.25

Team - Harmony GroveFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 382  Team Score (times):   1:13:16.39  Ave Time: 14:39.28
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1046   Troy Potter                   7          66           66         13:50.91       13:50.91         0:00.00
2                  1043   Garrett Britt                 7          72           138        14:13.85       28:04.76         0:22.94
3                  1044   Demitrius Colon               7          78           216        14:35.54       42:40.30         0:44.63
4                  1045   Hayden Lumpkins               7          79           295        14:38.43       57:18.73         0:47.52
5                  1047   Bryce Southerland             7          87           382        15:57.66     1:13:16.39         2:06.75
6                  1048   Evan Wallace                  7          94           476        18:31.66     1:31:48.05         4:40.75

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 404  Team Score (times):   1:15:30.53  Ave Time: 15:06.11
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1171   Eli Youngblood                7          68           68         13:54.99       13:54.99         0:00.00
2                  1167   Hunter Phillips               9          80           148        14:43.11       28:38.10         0:48.12
3                  1164   Cole Gies                     7          82           230        15:00.22       43:38.32         1:05.23
4                  1170   Liam Wright                   8          85           315        15:14.04       58:52.36         1:19.05
5                  1166   Evan Miller                   9          89           404        16:38.17     1:15:30.53         2:43.18
6                  1165   Ben Kaczmarek                 9          92           496        17:14.27     1:32:44.80         3:19.28

Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1026   Brady Pascoe                  9     Less Than  5                 11:10.74       11:10.74         0:00.00

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1052   Landen Carlton                8     Less Than  5                 12:44.86       12:44.86         0:00.00
2                  1061   Gabe Tate                     8     Less Than  5                 14:00.48       26:45.34         1:15.62
3                  1053   Riley Duncan                  7     Less Than  5                 14:54.14       41:39.48         2:09.28
4                  1060   Scott Shatterly               9     Less Than  5                 15:50.01       57:29.49         3:05.15

Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   901   John Ostie                    9     Less Than  5                 14:19.64       14:19.64         0:00.00

Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1129   Reginald Shelby               9     Less Than  5                 14:23.96       14:23.96         0:00.00

Team - JessievilleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                  1066   Artem Homan                   9     Less Than  5                 13:51.61       13:51.61         0:00.00
2                  1064   Chris Golden                  7     Less Than  5                 17:00.26       30:51.87         3:08.65

Team - CenterpointFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                  Bib No  Name                        Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time       Cum Time       Time Back
1                   992   Lance Porter                  9     Less Than  5                 13:01.29       13:01.29         0:00.00
2                   991   luis felix                    8     Less Than  5                 13:53.65       26:54.94         0:52.36
3                   994   Daniel Watson                 8     Less Than  5                 13:59.86       40:54.80         0:58.57
4                   993   Rance Turner                  9     Less Than  5                 14:10.20       55:05.00         1:08.91