Bryant Hornet 5K/2M XC Invitational
Bryant, AR
-- October 8, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  SR Girls 5K                     Team                           Bib No      Total Pace       Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Rachel Barnhardt                Greenbrier                       72            6:13/M         19:15.41
    2    Lauren Campbell                 Conway                           57            6:25/M         19:54.31
    3    Avery Tribett                   Conway                           62            6:34/M         20:20.40
    4    Sarah Grace Meek                Conway                           61            6:39/M         20:38.64
    5    Kate Freyaldenhoven             Conway                           59            6:42/M         20:45.13
    6    Grace Lehfeldt                  Heber Springs                    96            6:44/M         20:53.44
    7    Sydney Wilson                   Bryant                           54            6:47/M         21:01.40
    8    Emily Leding                    Pulaski Academy                 191            6:48/M         21:06.17
    9    Destiny Gaines                  North Little Rock               163            6:50/M         21:11.08
   10    Cintya Olvera                   Benton                           24            6:52/M         21:16.07
   11    Alina Homan                     Jessieville                     104            6:54/M         21:23.42
   12    Bree Hood                       Bryant                           39            6:55/M         21:26.32
   13    Ali Jones                       Heber Springs                    95            7:04/M         21:54.51
   14    Hailey Curnett                  Benton                           19            7:05/M         21:57.96
   15    Evelin Santaclara               Joe T. Robinson                 110            7:06/M         22:00.97
   16    Allysia Marbley                 Sylvan Hills                    208            7:08/M         22:06.05
   17    Kate Woziwodski                 LR Central                      134            7:12/M         22:18.62
   18    Ashley Jefferson                Sylvan Hills                    206            7:12/M         22:19.00
   19    Kailey Southerland              Harmony Grove                    86            7:19/M         22:40.93
   20    Hailey Southerland              Heber Springs                    98            7:19/M         22:41.82
   21    Mackenzie Reed                  Lakeside                        121            7:21/M         22:46.02
   22    Grace Persson                   Sylvan Hills                    209            7:21/M         22:48.63
   23    Halah Nelson                    Trinity Christian               216            7:23/M         22:52.26
   24    Natalie Childress               Beebe                            6             7:23/M         22:52.43
   25    Zhania Hall                     Bryant                           36            7:26/M         23:03.24
   26    Kaylin Watts                    Bryant                           53            7:30/M         23:16.72
   27    Claire Gillaspy                 Conway                           60            7:31/M         23:17.53
   28    Jailen Griffen                  Greenbrier                       75            7:35/M         23:30.28
   29    Hollis Redden                   Greenbrier                       79            7:37/M         23:38.55
   30    Natasha Hobby                   Bryant                           38            7:38/M         23:40.22
   31    Esmeralda Limon                 Bryant                           41            7:40/M         23:45.79
   32    Katie Love                      Greenbrier                       76            7:40/M         23:46.52
   33    Taylor Hammons                  Heber Springs                    92            7:40/M         23:47.71
   34    Courtney Smith                  Beebe                            14            7:41/M         23:50.17
   35    Molly Pittman                   Harmony Grove                    85            7:42/M         23:52.97
   36    Sarah Rogers                    Bryant                           48            7:45/M         24:02.26
   37    Sydney Gastman                  LR Central                      130            7:45/M         24:03.24
   38    Carolyn Johnson                 Benton                           22            7:45/M         24:03.34
   39    Madelyn Muschany                Pulaski Academy                 193            7:46/M         24:05.91
   40    Allison Strayhorn               Beebe                            15            7:46/M         24:06.00
   41    Genrietta Churbanova            Pulaski Academy                 186            7:46/M         24:06.57
   42    Juliana Sorvillo                Bauxite                          4             7:47/M         24:09.06
   43    Emma Reeder                     LR Central                      133            7:47/M         24:09.83
   44    Bailey Burke                    Greenbrier                       73            7:53/M         24:26.58
   45    Erin Holland                    Heber Springs                    93            7:55/M         24:31.54
   46    Montana Cramer                  Lakeside                        113            7:55/M         24:33.56
   47    Paige Garrett                   Benton                           20            7:56/M         24:35.77
   48    Jones Ashley                    Joe T. Robinson                 106            7:56/M         24:36.04
   49    Victoria Mashburn               Benton                           23            7:56/M         24:36.51
   50    Anabelle Neilson                Lakeside                        120            7:57/M         24:38.12
   51    Rachel McGhee                   Mount St. Mary                  156            7:57/M         24:38.44
   52    Morgan Red                      Benton                           25            7:57/M         24:40.60
   53    Eva Short                       North Little Rock               167            8:00/M         24:47.29
   54    Sydney Sasfai                   Bryant                           49            8:00/M         24:47.42
   55    Abigail George                  Sylvan Hills                    205            8:02/M         24:53.25
   56    Jacinta Murphy                  St Joseph                       200            8:02/M         24:55.12
   57    Alexis Howe                     Pulaski Academy                 190            8:03/M         24:58.53
   58    Laurel Black                    Pulaski Academy                 184            8:08/M         25:13.87
   59    Elizabeth Chandler              St Joseph                       198            8:10/M         25:20.97
   60    Molly English                   LR Central                      129            8:11/M         25:23.31
   61    Sydney Farnam                   Bryant                           32            8:12/M         25:26.00
   62    Katherine Goins                 Bryant                           34            8:12/M         25:26.09
   63    Haley Mitchell                  Bryant                           44            8:16/M         25:37.24
   64    Julia Rose                      Benton                           26            8:19/M         25:46.09
   65    Riley Swafford                  Beebe                            16            8:20/M         25:49.55
   66    Mickayla Young                  Beebe                            17            8:20/M         25:51.00
   67    Noemy Sotelo                    Bryant                           50            8:22/M         25:57.96
   68    Anna Pridmore                   Sylvan Hills                    211            8:23/M         25:59.15
   69    Megan Launius                   Lakeside                        118            8:23/M         26:00.11
   70    Erin Sterka                     St Joseph                       201            8:24/M         26:01.89
   71    Bria Kelly                      Joe T. Robinson                 109            8:24/M         26:03.67
   72    Ashlan Smith                    Greenbrier                       80            8:25/M         26:07.99
   73    Taylor Carter                   Joe T. Robinson                 107            8:26/M         26:09.90
   74    Madison Mickle                  Harmony Grove                    83            8:26/M         26:10.25
   75    Karissa Edmonson                Bauxite                          3             8:28/M         26:15.06
   76    Anna Beaver                     North Little Rock               161            8:28/M         26:15.96
   77    Jordan Matthews                 Mount St. Mary                  154            8:29/M         26:17.30
   78    Kylie Queen                     Bryant                           47            8:29/M         26:19.71
   79    Cassidy Ezzi                    Mount St. Mary                  150            8:30/M         26:20.08
   80    Rebecca Shunn                   Sylvan Hills                    213            8:30/M         26:22.20
   81    Kaleigh Thomas                  Bryant                           52            8:32/M         26:26.09
   82    Flora Noble                     Bryant                           45            8:32/M         26:28.17
   83    Savanah Dubose                  Conway                           58            8:32/M         26:28.40
   84    Georgia McGahee                 Mount St. Mary                  155            8:35/M         26:36.47
   85    Lydia Power                     Sylvan Hills                    210            8:35/M         26:38.99
   86    Jasmine Rico                    Mount St. Mary                  159            8:38/M         26:46.64
   87    Maya Johnson                    Mount St. Mary                  152            8:40/M         26:53.04
   88    Emily Sparkman                  North Little Rock               168            8:43/M         27:01.29
   89    Alexis Jones                    Joe T. Robinson                 108            8:44/M         27:05.29
   90    Daniela Kuper                   Sylvan Hills                    207            8:45/M         27:06.01
   91    Darcie Dunbar                   Bryant                           31            8:45/M         27:07.64
   92    Scarlett Frederic               Parkview                        171            8:45/M         27:09.46
   93    Emma Kinder                     Bryant                           40            8:47/M         27:14.90
   94    Precious Boyd                   Sylvan Hills                    202            8:47/M         27:15.53
   95    Lauren Davidson                 Pulaski Academy                 187            8:48/M         27:17.73
   96    Sara Gonzales                   Bryant                           35            8:48/M         27:18.66
   97    Alyssa Hall                     Lakeside                        115            8:50/M         27:23.49
   98    Erykah Sanders                  Sylvan Hills                    212            8:54/M         27:35.82
   99    Sylvia Barnes                   Benton                           18            8:56/M         27:43.30
   100   Maddie Spencer                  Mount St. Mary                  160            8:57/M         27:46.85
   101   Kylie Moore                     Harmony Grove                    84            9:00/M         27:54.47
   102   Sabrina Johnson                 Mount St. Mary                  153            9:02/M         28:01.69
   103   Rebecca Bray                    Heber Springs                    88            9:04/M         28:07.22
   104   Lily Maczko                     LR Central                      132            9:06/M         28:14.10
   105   Andrea Daniel                   Greenbrier                       74            9:12/M         28:32.16
   106   Emma Ferguson                   Lakeside                        114            9:14/M         28:36.73
   107   Litzy Zavala                    Bryant                           55            9:14/M         28:38.33
   108   Monica Stovall                  North Little Rock               169            9:18/M         28:49.68
   109   Jessica Reyes                   Parkview                        176            9:20/M         28:55.20
   110   Meg Batulzii                    Pulaski Academy                 182            9:21/M         28:59.07
   111   Hannah Brockette                Mount St. Mary                  149            9:22/M         29:02.75
   112   Madison Primm                   Mount St. Mary                  158            9:23/M         29:05.62
   113   Princetta Boyd                  Sylvan Hills                    203            9:29/M         29:23.65
   114   Jaycee Hall                     Beebe                            9             9:30/M         29:28.11
   115   Stephanie Ramos                 Parkview                        175            9:38/M         29:51.24
   116   Emma Chambers                   Pulaski Academy                 185            9:38/M         29:52.23
   117   Hailee Allen                    Bauxite                          1             9:38/M         29:52.65
   118   Madison Huitt                   Heber Springs                    94            9:43/M         30:08.17
   119   Celeste Smedley                 Pulaski Academy                 195            9:44/M         30:10.40
   120   Laura Carter                    Hot Springs                      99            9:44/M         30:11.61
   121   Reagan McCormick                Harmony Grove                    82            9:45/M         30:12.63
   122   Regan Moore                     Mount St. Mary                  157            9:45/M         30:13.31
   123   Linn Phung                      Pulaski Academy                 194            9:45/M         30:13.55
   124   Peyton Holder                   Pulaski Academy                 189            9:45/M         30:13.70
   125   Reagan Faulkner                 Mount St. Mary                  151            9:45/M         30:14.15
   126   Shyeanne Ward                   Bauxite                          5             9:47/M         30:19.92
   127   Ariel Madden                    North Little Rock               165            9:47/M         30:20.10
   128   Laken Brown                     Sylvan Hills                    204            9:49/M         30:26.84
   129   Anna Grace Jackson              Trinity Christian               215            9:50/M         30:30.58
   130   Emilie Gallegos                 Bryant                           33           10:06/M         31:20.95
   131   Brianna Gaston                  J.A. Fair                       101           10:19/M         31:59.75
   132   America Alejandri               Mount St. Mary                  147           10:21/M         32:04.31
   133   Hannah Keister                  Beebe                            10           10:25/M         32:18.96
   134   Katie Grigg                     St Joseph                       199           10:29/M         32:29.75
   135   Jenni Girouard                  Pulaski Academy                 188           10:30/M         32:33.76
   136   Alaysia Kelly                   LR Hall                         144           10:51/M         33:38.04
   137   Amber Brooks                    LR Hall                         137           10:52/M         33:40.15
   138   Zharia Baker                    LR Hall                         136           10:55/M         33:52.52
   139   Arely Romero                    Parkview                        177           11:02/M         34:13.30
   140   Ridonna Moore                   J.A. Fair                       102           11:03/M         34:14.12
   141   Sally Kashala                   Parkview                        173           11:12/M         34:43.88
   142   Ayesha Yousaf                   Pulaski Academy                 196           11:48/M         36:34.11
   143   Jaliayh Burton                  Dollarway                        68           15:43/M         48:43.21
================================================================================================================
  Place  SR Boys 5K                      Team                           Bib No      Total Pace       Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Dylan Douglas                   Maumelle                        515            5:09/M         15:59.40
    2    John Carder                     Bryant                          347            5:09/M         15:59.47
    3    Parker Ables                    Heber Springs                   414            5:14/M         16:13.47
    4    Jesse Applewhite                Heber Springs                   415            5:17/M         16:24.66
    5    Bennett Pascoe                  Conway Christian                401            5:22/M         16:38.87
    6    Ian Kelly                       Greenbrier                      407            5:24/M         16:43.35
    7    Chris Barrientos                Bryant                          345            5:24/M         16:45.74
    8    Jackson Fry                     Maumelle                        517            5:25/M         16:49.53
    9    Alex Zangara                    Morrilton                       536            5:27/M         16:54.31
   10    William Purifoy                 LR Central                      508            5:28/M         16:56.50
   11    Gideon Drake                    Lakeside                        457            5:33/M         17:12.34
   12    Lane Carter                     Heber Springs                   418            5:33/M         17:12.53
   13    Gus McCoy                       Beebe                           317            5:33/M         17:13.55
   14    Cade Griffith                   Conway                          387            5:34/M         17:16.03
   15    Bryan Pendergraft               Conway                          393            5:35/M         17:17.41
   16    Caleb Vines                     Conway                          396            5:35/M         17:17.91
   17    Enrique Ramos                   Bryant                          359            5:35/M         17:18.69
   18    Jake Carter                     Jessieville                     442            5:36/M         17:22.85
   19    Tate Whaley                     Maumelle                        529            5:36/M         17:23.03
   20    Mac Fox                         Maumelle                        516            5:39/M         17:32.35
   21    Carter Reynolds                 Maumelle                        527            5:40/M         17:33.94
   22    Jordan Foster                   Caddo Hills                     369            5:43/M         17:42.65
   23    Brandon Hutchins                Conway                          388            5:43/M         17:43.21
   24    Tyler Harrod                    Maumelle                        520            5:43/M         17:44.17
   25    Tray Odom                       Maumelle                        525            5:44/M         17:45.07
   26    Adam Bruce                      Trinity Christian               577            5:44/M         17:46.66
   27    Eathan Devine                   Bryant                          348            5:46/M         17:53.46
   28    Kaine Villarreal-Hurst          Bryant                          368            5:46/M         17:54.13
   29    Zachary Robbins                 LR Catholic                     491            5:46/M         17:54.42
   30    Colin Brock                     Beebe                           312            5:47/M         17:56.77
   31    Bryce Smith                     Heber Springs                   430            5:47/M         17:56.83
   32    Sean Langley                    Beebe                           316            5:48/M         17:58.25
   33    Jonah Willis                    Conway                          398            5:49/M         18:01.65
   34    Sean Mckenna                    Conway                          391            5:49/M         18:02.64
   35    Brendan Redmond                 Benton                          341            5:49/M         18:02.71
   36    Jackson Wheeler                 Maumelle                        530            5:53/M         18:14.85
   37    Will Spohn                      LR Catholic                     493            5:54/M         18:17.83
   38    Decatur Austin                  Bryant                          344            5:54/M         18:18.94
   39    Mark Allison                    Benton                          322            5:55/M         18:20.92
   40    Keith Held                      LR Central                      505            5:55/M         18:21.13
   41    Breck Rambo                     Benton                          340            5:55/M         18:22.40
   42    Chris Morgan                    Bryant                          356            5:56/M         18:24.43
   43    Rhett Nelson                    Trinity Christian               578            5:56/M         18:25.79
   44    Asher Hamlin                    Maumelle                        519            5:56/M         18:25.94
   45    Spencer Demers                  Greenbrier                      406            5:57/M         18:26.16
   46    Matthew Mcfadden                Lakeside                        462            5:57/M         18:26.43
   47    Colby Harvey                    Bryant                          353            6:01/M         18:39.94
   48    Beau Tucker                     Heber Springs                   432            6:02/M         18:42.01
   49    Kyler O'Brien                   Benton                          338            6:03/M         18:46.04
   50    Dakota Smith                    Palestine-Wheatley              542            6:03/M         18:46.57
   51    Parker Brannon                  Maumelle                        512            6:03/M         18:46.68
   52    Matthew Findlay                 LR Catholic                     477            6:04/M         18:47.44
   53    Colton Youngblood               Trinity Christian               580            6:04/M         18:49.56
   54    Simone Leverone                 St Joseph                       573            6:06/M         18:55.52
   55    Erik Gonzalez                   Bryant                          352            6:06/M         18:55.71
   56    Nicholas Brorman                St Joseph                       570            6:07/M         18:57.37
   57    Charles Ingram                  Caddo Hills                     371            6:07/M         18:58.81
   58    Charlie Gresham                 LR Central                      504            6:07/M         18:59.85
   59    Peyton Vowels                   Heber Springs                   433            6:08/M         19:00.82
   60    Gregory Simmons                 Heber Springs                   429            6:09/M         19:03.22
   61    Nate Pack                       Conway                          392            6:09/M         19:04.86
   62    Logan Davis                     Maumelle                        514            6:09/M         19:05.99
   63    Blake Shields                   Bryant                          363            6:10/M         19:06.17
   64    David Gonzalez                  Caddo Hills                     370            6:10/M         19:07.13
   65    Bryan Wornock                   Central AR Christian            382            6:10/M         19:08.63
   66    Andy Doonan                     Bryant                          349            6:12/M         19:14.96
   67    Chase Pedersen                  Jessieville                     446            6:13/M         19:15.32
   68    Demondre Johnson                Bryant                          354            6:13/M         19:15.79
   69    Ian Martin                      St Joseph                       574            6:13/M         19:17.71
   70    Huri Romero                     Parkview                        555            6:14/M         19:18.78
   71    Riley Jones                     North Little Rock               539            6:14/M         19:18.80
   72    Will Carter                     LR Catholic                     474            6:14/M         19:20.07
   73    Chancey Ivener                  Heber Springs                   426            6:15/M         19:23.64
   74    Brian Resendiz                  Bryant                          360            6:15/M         19:23.69
   75    Cooper Tribett                  Conway                          395            6:15/M         19:23.96
   76    Austin Jones                    Joe T. Robinson                 450            6:15/M         19:24.72
   77    Jake Dreher                     Bryant                          350            6:16/M         19:26.91
   78    Dylan Owens                     Beebe                           319            6:17/M         19:29.13
   79    Graham Willis                   LR Catholic                     498            6:17/M         19:29.35
   80    Parker Hill                     Heber Springs                   423            6:17/M         19:29.65
   81    Blake Eddington                 Heber Springs                   420            6:18/M         19:31.03
   82    Chris Burlison                  Conway                          383            6:18/M         19:32.48
   83    Logan Archer                    Beebe                           309            6:19/M         19:35.12
   84    Nathan Reynolds                 Lakeside                        468            6:21/M         19:41.60
   85    Giancarlo Rodriguez             Parkview                        554            6:22/M         19:45.65
   86    Robert Cain                     Pulaski Academy                 561            6:23/M         19:46.20
   87    Joseph Winningham               Conway                          400            6:23/M         19:47.90
   88    Elijah Persson                  Sylvan Hills                    575            6:24/M         19:50.11
   89    Faizun Tyler                    Joe T. Robinson                 452            6:24/M         19:51.46
   90    Ro Jon Barnett                  Parkview                        544            6:25/M         19:53.30
   91    Brandon Otwell                  Lakeside                        464            6:26/M         19:57.33
   92    Zach Hardister                  Benton                          334            6:29/M         20:05.85
   93    Hayden Dearmond                 Heber Springs                   419            6:30/M         20:09.04
   94    Will Smith                      Bauxite                         307            6:31/M         20:12.22
   95    Justin Grandfield               Beebe                           314            6:32/M         20:15.18
   96    Jackson Quinton                 Benton                          339            6:32/M         20:15.22
   97    Ethan Boyer                     Benton                          325            6:32/M         20:15.39
   98    Tyler Melton                    Maumelle                        523            6:33/M         20:17.25
   99    Travis Spakes                   Central AR Christian            380            6:33/M         20:18.09
   100   Jordan Stafford                 Lakeside                        469            6:33/M         20:18.22
   101   Ryan Norman                     Maumelle                        524            6:33/M         20:19.89
   102   Ty Robinson                     Parkview                        553            6:35/M         20:26.54
   103   Danelle Conley                  North Little Rock               538            6:36/M         20:29.53
   104   Matthew O'Gary                  Bryant                          358            6:36/M         20:29.71
   105   Connor Logan                    Maumelle                        522            6:37/M         20:30.62
   106   Christian Garza                 Maumelle                        518            6:37/M         20:30.83
   107   Brandon Shahim                  Pulaski Academy                 564            6:41/M         20:43.19
   108   Blake Childress                 Beebe                           313            6:42/M         20:47.35
   109   Gavin Epperson                  Benton                          330            6:43/M         20:48.71
   110   Alberto Rodarte                 Bryant                          361            6:43/M         20:50.11
   111   Dylan Burnham                   Benton                          326            6:45/M         20:54.36
   112   Gilberto Cardenas               Bryant                          346            6:45/M         20:54.80
   113   Andrew Carpenter                Lakeside                        454            6:45/M         20:56.36
   114   David Winstead                  Sylvan Hills                    576            6:46/M         21:00.12
   115   Jason Long                      LR Central                      506            6:47/M         21:03.85
   116   Drew Matthews                   Bryant                          355            6:48/M         21:04.48
   117   Johana Garay-de La Rosa         Joe T. Robinson                 449            6:48/M         21:04.69
   118   Cameron Marek                   Heber Springs                   427            6:48/M         21:05.84
   119   Lucca Garcia                    LR Catholic                     478            6:49/M         21:07.74
   120   J. J. Burton                    Harmony Grove                   412            6:49/M         21:08.88
   121   Colton Bowman                   Beebe                           311            6:49/M         21:09.30
   122   Nick Gayle                      Benton                          331            6:50/M         21:11.64
   123   Uriel Velazquez                 Bryant                          367            6:50/M         21:12.45
   124   William Guerra                  Benton                          332            6:52/M         21:17.64
   125   Tyler Jones                     Beebe                           315            6:53/M         21:21.25
   126   Ritter Kolton                   Benton                          336            6:54/M         21:22.55
   127   Caleb Johnson                   Jessieville                     445            6:54/M         21:23.48
   128   Joshua Fitzgerald               Hot Springs                     434            6:55/M         21:27.13
   129   Dominic Watkins                 Harmony Grove                   413            6:55/M         21:28.00
   130   Hunter Apel                     Bryant                          342            6:55/M         21:28.89
   131   Brandann Johnson                Jessieville                     444            6:56/M         21:30.37
   132   Damon Irvin                     Bauxite                         304            6:56/M         21:31.67
   133   Dalton Fitzhugh                 Joe T. Robinson                 448            6:56/M         21:31.91
   134   Jose Flores                     Parkview                        548            6:57/M         21:32.79
   135   Thompson Luke                   Benton                          337            6:59/M         21:39.24
   136   Angel Sanchez                   Parkview                        556            6:59/M         21:39.67
   137   Grant Holiday                   Maumelle                        521            6:59/M         21:40.02
   138   Miguel Arias                    Bryant                          343            6:59/M         21:40.34
   139   Braylin McKenzie                J.A. Fair                       438            7:00/M         21:43.11
   140   Ryan Downard                    Bauxite                         303            7:00/M         21:43.70
   141   Wyatt Chandler                  Maumelle                        513            7:01/M         21:45.43
   142   Oscar Smith                     Bryant                          364            7:01/M         21:45.99
   143   Aiden Massanelli                LR Central                      507            7:01/M         21:46.04
   144   Jackson Hudkins                 Baptist Preparatory             300            7:03/M         21:51.61
   145   Caleb Hiegel                    St Joseph                       572            7:04/M         21:53.62
   146   Nathan Bond                     Benton                          324            7:04/M         21:55.84
   147   Spencer Davis                   Pulaski Academy                 563            7:05/M         21:56.83
   148   Kaleb Ballard                   Beebe                           310            7:05/M         21:58.28
   149   Jacob Turner                    Baptist Preparatory             302            7:05/M         21:59.85
   150   Sam McCoy                       Beebe                           318            7:06/M         22:01.63
   151   Caleb Cate                      Conway                          385            7:07/M         22:04.31
   152   Justin Wright                   Lakeside                        472            7:07/M         22:04.42
   153   Hunter Travis                   Conway                          394            7:07/M         22:05.18
   154   Chaz Windle                     Conway                          399            7:07/M         22:05.30
   155   Noah Woodall                    Maumelle                        531            7:08/M         22:08.10
   156   Jake White                      Pulaski Academy                 565            7:11/M         22:17.69
   157   Emory White                     Conway                          397            7:12/M         22:19.10
   158   Ethan Roberts                   Bauxite                         305            7:13/M         22:21.13
   159   Tanner Clinton                  Benton                          328            7:15/M         22:27.37
   160   Gus Warren                      Trinity Christian               579            7:15/M         22:27.56
   161   Gregory Pierce                  Lakeside                        465            7:15/M         22:30.95
   162   Sam Melson                      LR Catholic                     485            7:16/M         22:32.61
   163   Luke Nester                     Lakeside                        463            7:17/M         22:35.75
   164   Braden Beaver                   North Little Rock               537            7:19/M         22:42.71
   165   Devin Davies                    Lakeside                        456            7:20/M         22:44.89
   166   Noah Sanders                    Baptist Preparatory             301            7:21/M         22:46.89
   167   Alex Goodrich                   Conway                          386            7:21/M         22:48.21
   168   Gabe Reynolds                   Maumelle                        528            7:21/M         22:48.40
   169   Henry Ticas                     Bryant                          366            7:22/M         22:49.43
   170   Mathew Wilcox                   LR Catholic                     497            7:24/M         22:55.19
   171   Justin Woodall                  Centerpoint                     377            7:25/M         23:00.04
   172   Walter Flanigan                 St Joseph                       571            7:28/M         23:09.00
   173   Owen Kathcart                   Lakeside                        461            7:35/M         23:31.54
   174   Ricky Aguilera                  Maumelle                        511            7:37/M         23:36.33
   175   Dalton Ponder                   Maumelle                        526            7:37/M         23:38.67
   176   Cooper Crabtree                 Lakeside                        455            7:42/M         23:53.88
   177   Kevin Deltoro                   Parkview                        545            7:42/M         23:53.91
   178   Max Rike                        LR Central                      509            7:44/M         23:58.71
   179   Nathan Young                    Greenbrier                      411            7:45/M         24:00.73
   180   John Gibby                      LR Catholic                     480            7:46/M         24:06.08
   181   Rivers Driskel                  LR Central                      502            7:48/M         24:10.62
   182   Tyler York                      Lakeside                        473            7:48/M         24:11.10
   183   Sammy Gaskins                   LR Catholic                     479            7:50/M         24:16.22
   184   Alex Ramey                      Caddo Hills                     374            8:08/M         25:12.66
   185   Jackson Jenkins                 Conway                          389            8:09/M         25:16.15
   186   Tanner Bowen                    Lakeside                        453            8:13/M         25:29.55
   187   Nate Alberson                   Central AR Christian            378            8:23/M         25:58.99
   188   Steve Arribas                   Joe T. Robinson                 447            8:23/M         26:00.50
   189   Cal Chaney                      Pulaski Academy                 562            8:25/M         26:04.13
   190   Wesley Roberts                  Palestine-Wheatley              541            8:38/M         26:45.52
   191   Kaleb McCoy                     Parkview                        551            8:41/M         26:54.80
   192   Aaron Combs                     Jessieville                     443            8:47/M         27:15.80
   193   Reed Wallace                    Central AR Christian            381            8:55/M         27:38.83
   194   Andy Jackson                    Caddo Hills                     372            8:58/M         27:48.19
   195   Ryan Abrams                     J.A. Fair                       435            9:12/M         28:30.61
   196   Angel Flores                    Parkview                        547            9:17/M         28:47.37
   197   Alec Nichol                     Joe T. Robinson                 451            9:28/M         29:21.46
   198   Dakota Oxford                   Caddo Hills                     373           10:27/M         32:25.70
   199   Luis Sanchez                    Bryant                          362           10:33/M         32:43.02
   200   Samuel Games                    Central AR Christian            379           28:04/M       1:27:00.39
================================================================================================================
  Place  JR Girls 2M                     Team                           Bib No      Total Pace       Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Sara Holman                     Conway                          696            6:04/M         12:08.86
    2    Sterling Thomas                 Heber Springs                   725            6:19/M         12:38.88
    3    McKaila Davis                   Lakeside                        743            6:19/M         12:38.92
    4    Claire Evans                    Lakeside                        746            6:27/M         12:54.01
    5    Olivia Orr                      Bryant                          660            6:31/M         13:01.49
    6    Lilly Hill                      St Joseph                       803            6:35/M         13:10.38
    7    Virginia Caldwell               Pulaski Academy                 798            6:39/M         13:17.96
    8    Ashlyn Zangara                  Morrilton                       778            6:40/M         13:20.82
    9    Carly Umholtz                   Conway                          699            6:42/M         13:24.56
   10    Erika Qualls                    Bauxite                         602            6:43/M         13:25.62
   11    Jillian Colclassure             Bryant                          625            6:43/M         13:25.63
   12    Sydney Dettmer                  Bryant                          629            6:44/M         13:27.76
   13    Maddie Gallagher                Bryant                          630            6:45/M         13:29.39
   14    Abby West                       Caddo Hills                     685            6:55/M         13:50.49
   15    Rebecca May                     Lakeside                        756            6:58/M         13:55.61
   16    Ellie O'gary                    Bryant                          659            7:00/M         13:59.48
   17    Madison Dettmer                 Bryant                          628            7:00/M         14:00.12
   18    Rachel Buck                     Bryant                          617            7:00/M         14:00.73
   19    Taylor Allen                    Caddo Hills                     672            7:04/M         14:08.00
   20    Madison Mourot                  Morrilton                       775            7:04/M         14:08.05
   21    Madison Meek                    Conway                          697            7:06/M         14:11.13
   22    Madison Moore                   Bryant                          656            7:10/M         14:19.34
   23    Ainsley Albright                North Little Rock               779            7:11/M         14:22.95
   24    Mary Beaver                     Greenbrier                      703            7:12/M         14:23.68
   25    Lauren McFadden                 Lakeside                        757            7:13/M         14:25.42
   26    Reannon Black                   Caddo Hills                     674            7:19/M         14:38.50
   27    Jaci Vines                      Caddo Hills                     684            7:20/M         14:39.93
   28    Caleigh Martin                  Bryant                          647            7:20/M         14:40.55
   29    McKenzie Hicks                  Bryant                          638            7:21/M         14:41.64
   30    Kailyn Olive                    Greenbrier                      712            7:23/M         14:45.52
   31    Dulce Vicente                   Bryant                          669            7:23/M         14:46.05
   32    Mika Johnson                    Bryant                          639            7:27/M         14:54.31
   33    Yasmin Amlani                   Bryant                          611            7:29/M         14:58.33
   34    Mackenzie Moore                 Bryant                          655            7:29/M         14:58.86
   35    Kim Hernandez                   Bryant                          637            7:30/M         14:59.16
   36    Laken Lawerence                 Morrilton                       774            7:30/M         14:59.66
   37    Hope Drake                      Lakeside                        745            7:30/M         15:00.50
   38    Mary Kate Tipton                Morrilton                       776            7:32/M         15:03.38
   39    Dawn Sullivan                   North Little Rock               784            7:36/M         15:11.94
   40    Grace Brown                     Morrilton                       769            7:37/M         15:14.61
   41    Anna Barnes                     Bryant                          613            7:37/M         15:14.88
   42    Grace Caroline Linam            Pulaski Academy                 801            7:39/M         15:18.24
   43    Kennedy McGuire                 Bryant                          649            7:39/M         15:18.93
   44    Pollet Ocana-reyes              Bryant                          658            7:40/M         15:19.66
   45    Rebekah Hargis                  Bryant                          636            7:40/M         15:19.78
   46    Julianna Joyner                 Beebe                           606            7:42/M         15:24.07
   47    Kamryn Hogan                    Morrilton                       771            7:48/M         15:36.97
   48    Emily Cowart                    Caddo Hills                     676            7:49/M         15:38.59
   49    Sam Mitchell                    Bryant                          654            7:49/M         15:38.75
   50    Elizabeth Acree                 Conway                          694            7:50/M         15:40.78
   51    Anna Atwood                     Bryant                          612            7:51/M         15:41.33
   52    Liz Ruiz                        Caddo Hills                     682            7:51/M         15:42.03
   53    Shian Swain                     Bryant                          667            7:52/M         15:44.92
   54    Marly Heidenreich               Morrilton                       770            7:53/M         15:46.78
   55    Kate Keith                      Bryant                          641            7:54/M         15:47.93
   56    Sara Ali                        Pulaski Academy                 796            7:55/M         15:49.74
   57    Faith Langston                  Bryant                          643            7:56/M         15:51.23
   58    Grace Reese                     Harmony Grove                   717            7:56/M         15:52.17
   59    Ali Mashburn                    Bryant                          648            7:56/M         15:52.31
   60    Ella Baumgarten                 Conway                          695            7:56/M         15:52.75
   61    Gracie Spears                   Bryant                          666            7:57/M         15:54.07
   62    Brianna Gallimore               Lakeside                        749            7:57/M         15:54.14
   63    Katie Williams                  Bryant                          670            7:58/M         15:55.45
   64    Hannah Claire Humphries         North Little Rock               781            8:00/M         16:00.30
   65    Gleann Buffington               Bryant                          618            8:01/M         16:02.32
   66    Valerie Sanchez                 Bryant                          663            8:03/M         16:05.74
   67    Lilly Eye                       Lakeside                        747            8:04/M         16:08.09
   68    Angelly Sanchez-Valentin        Bryant                          664            8:04/M         16:08.39
   69    Savannah Mooney                 St Joseph                       804            8:05/M         16:09.07
   70    Maddie Vowels                   Heber Springs                   726            8:06/M         16:11.00
   71    Makayla Chandler                Bryant                          624            8:06/M         16:12.56
   72    Lily Mccoy                      Beebe                           608            8:08/M         16:15.88
   73    Ella Delong                     Lakeside                        744            8:08/M         16:16.31
   74    Nallely Lopez                   Caddo Hills                     680            8:08/M         16:16.90
   75    Lauren Boston                   Lakeside                        739            8:09/M         16:17.52
   76    Jasmine Green                   Bryant                          633            8:10/M         16:20.48
   77    Kristen Bess                    Bryant                          614            8:11/M         16:21.87
   78    Taylor Bledsoe                  Lakeside                        738            8:11/M         16:22.62
   79    Caitlyn Singleton               Bauxite                         603            8:12/M         16:24.90
   80    Tabatha Hall                    Jessieville                     729            8:13/M         16:26.41
   81    Keelee Carroll                  Greenbrier                      704            8:14/M         16:27.26
   82    Cinthia Lopez                   Caddo Hills                     679            8:14/M         16:28.02
   83    Alejandra Juarez                Bryant                          640            8:15/M         16:30.60
   84    Audrey Puckett                  Lakeside                        759            8:17/M         16:33.18
   85    Sonya Mutoke                    Trinity Christian               810            8:17/M         16:33.33
   86    Emma Hill                       Jessieville                     730            8:18/M         16:35.23
   87    Emma Belic                      Lakeside                        737            8:18/M         16:36.75
   88    Evie Mccoy                      Beebe                           607            8:23/M         16:46.04
   89    Emma Eaton                      North Little Rock               780            8:26/M         16:51.96
   90    Julianne Fletcher               Pulaski Academy                 799            8:28/M         16:56.28
   91    Jenna Schaffer                  Lakeside                        761            8:29/M         16:57.27
   92    Taylor Adcock                   Jessieville                     728            8:30/M         16:59.30
   93    Heaven Morales                  Harmony Grove                   716            8:31/M         17:01.62
   94    Alyssa Addison                  Bryant                          610            8:31/M         17:01.71
   95    Ally Loter                      Greenbrier                      710            8:31/M         17:02.68
   96    Maci Miller                     Central AR Christian            689            8:32/M         17:03.65
   97    Zoe Patterson                   Trinity Christian               811            8:32/M         17:03.77
   98    Emily Griffin                   Greenbrier                      709            8:34/M         17:08.43
   99    LuLu Bray                       Heber Springs                   719            8:36/M         17:11.13
   100   Anna Lee Brown                  Pulaski Academy                 797            8:36/M         17:12.19
   101   Karen Gallegos                  Bryant                          631            8:40/M         17:19.73
   102   Alazae Allen                    Lakeside                        734            8:45/M         17:30.38
   103   Kyleigh Veazey                  Caddo Hills                     683            8:46/M         17:31.85
   104   Taylor Gartman                  Greenbrier                      708            8:47/M         17:34.11
   105   Rebecca Chamoun                 St Joseph                       802            8:50/M         17:39.31
   106   Kaylee Mitchell                 Jessieville                     731            8:52/M         17:44.19
   107   Aurora Schreck                  Jessieville                     733            8:57/M         17:53.25
   108   Brook Martin                    Lakeside                        755            8:58/M         17:55.32
   109   Alysha McClure                  Trinity Christian               808            8:59/M         17:57.72
   110   Jayda Petry                     Trinity Christian               812            9:00/M         18:00.26
   111   Jacie Lemons                    Bryant                          644            9:02/M         18:04.55
   112   Delaney Jackson                 Caddo Hills                     678            9:04/M         18:08.71
   113   Julia Trantham                  Bryant                          668            9:04/M         18:08.72
   114   Abigail Carter                  Bryant                          621            9:06/M         18:11.92
   115   Madison Young                   Bryant                          671            9:07/M         18:14.48
   116   Taylor Berry                    Morrilton                       768            9:09/M         18:18.33
   117   Reaghan Byrne                   Bryant                          619            9:11/M         18:21.08
   118   Alora Lowery                    Bryant                          646            9:11/M         18:22.45
   119   Heba Ahmed                      Pulaski Academy                 795            9:12/M         18:24.68
   120   Katie McKinney                  Bryant                          650            9:13/M         18:25.63
   121   Josie Galloway                  Caddo Hills                     677            9:13/M         18:26.74
   122   Brooklyn Barnes                 Heber Springs                   718            9:14/M         18:27.33
   123   Tessa Haley                     Bryant                          635            9:14/M         18:27.66
   124   Annaleece Huff                  Morrilton                       772            9:14/M         18:28.25
   125   Rachelle Phillips               Jessieville                     732            9:16/M         18:31.82
   126   Marissa Spakes                  Central AR Christian            692            9:24/M         18:47.77
   127   Lizbeth Martinez                Parkview                        788            9:31/M         19:01.19
   128   Allison Wildman                 Heber Springs                   727            9:32/M         19:03.05
   129   Abby Henry                      Pulaski Academy                 800            9:32/M         19:04.88
   130   JoVonni Wilson                  Parkview                        790            9:41/M         19:22.77
   131   Avie Bishop                     Bryant                          616           10:00/M         19:59.67
   132   Isabella Oseguera               Lakeside                        758           10:11/M         20:22.69
   133   Sydney Bars                     Lakeside                        735           10:14/M         20:28.53
   134   Elizabeth Carter                Bryant                          622           10:24/M         20:47.75
   135   Abbie Carlton                   Bryant                          620           10:31/M         21:01.53
   136   Bailey Baker                    Harmony Grove                   715           10:45/M         21:29.46
   137   Loren Bell                      Caddo Hills                     673           11:11/M         22:21.96
   138   Grace Thomas                    Central AR Christian            693           11:47/M         23:33.02
   139   Ana Martinez                    Parkview                        787           11:51/M         23:41.98
   140   Olivia Norton                   Heber Springs                   724           11:51/M         23:42.17
   141   Stacey Campbell                 Caddo Hills                     675           11:59/M         23:57.58
   142   Kyndall Collins                 Parkview                        786           11:59/M         23:57.68
   143   Margaret Mutoke                 Trinity Christian               809           13:20/M         26:40.62
================================================================================================================
  Place  JR Boys 2M                      Team                           Bib No      Total Pace       Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Cade Swindle                    Conway                          1023           5:10/M         10:20.80
    2    Dominic Ward                    Greenbrier                      1042           5:19/M         10:37.27
    3    Ty Wingfield                    Conway                          1025           5:20/M         10:39.74
    4    Garrett Pendergraft             Conway                          1018           5:23/M         10:46.92
    5    Ethan Kailey                    Conway                          1015           5:29/M         10:58.66
    6    Bresner Austin                  Bryant                          924            5:30/M         10:59.32
    7    Gunter Campbell                 Conway                          1007           5:32/M         11:04.24
    8    Carraig Craun                   Conway                          1010           5:33/M         11:05.78
    9    Brady Pascoe                    Conway Christian                1026           5:35/M         11:10.74
   10    Andrew Harrison                 Conway                          1012           5:36/M         11:12.93
   11    Dylan White                     Bryant                          978            5:37/M         11:14.74
   12    Chris Herrera                   Bryant                          939            5:38/M         11:16.37
   13    Ian Bush                        Conway                          1006           5:42/M         11:23.75
   14    Kidron Flickinyer               Central AR Christian            999            5:43/M         11:26.78
   15    Dylan Dew                       Lakeside                        1072           5:44/M         11:27.06
   16    Nathan Marple                   Greenbrier                      1035           5:48/M         11:35.57
   17    Clayton Jolly                   North Little Rock               1116           5:49/M         11:37.39
   18    Luis Martinez                   Bryant                          955            5:50/M         11:40.89
   19    Austin Lyon                     Conway                          1016           5:51/M         11:42.17
   20    John Sutton                     Conway                          1022           5:51/M         11:42.26
   21    Christian Brack                 Bryant                          927            5:52/M         11:43.16
   22    Samuel Rians                    Pulaski Academy                 1146           5:53/M         11:46.48
   23    Jack Smith                      Greenbrier                      1039           5:53/M         11:46.72
   24    Brandon Mann                    Bryant                          954            5:54/M         11:48.36
   25    Jackson Meshell                 Bryant                          956            5:55/M         11:49.06
   26    Ethan Saffle                    Bryant                          966            5:55/M         11:49.99
   27    Adrian Steelman                 Lakeside                        1093           5:56/M         11:52.82
   28    Caleb Wrublesky                 Lakeside                        1095           6:00/M         11:59.60
   29    Caleb Mallett                   St Joseph                       1157           6:00/M         12:00.72
   30    Hagan Austin                    Bryant                          925            6:02/M         12:03.24
   31    Kakada Av                       Bryant                          926            6:02/M         12:03.80
   32    Andrew Haughaboo                Central AR Christian            1001           6:03/M         12:05.32
   33    Thane Johnson                   Greenbrier                      1033           6:03/M         12:05.50
   34    Harrison Taylor                 Pulaski Academy                 1148           6:03/M         12:06.05
   35    Ethan Ives                      Bryant                          948            6:04/M         12:07.99
   36    Truman Martin                   St Joseph                       1159           6:04/M         12:08.54
   37    Taj Van Tassel                  Bryant                          973            6:05/M         12:09.40
   38    Colton Bishop                   Lakeside                        1067           6:06/M         12:11.55
   39    Noah Chandler                   Conway                          1009           6:06/M         12:11.90
   40    WIll Baldwin                    LR Catholic                     1096           6:08/M         12:16.57
   41    Garrett Mathis                  Beebe                           913            6:09/M         12:18.04
   42    Braden Albritton                Greenbrier                      1027           6:11/M         12:22.75
   43    Sam Allen                       Bryant                          922            6:12/M         12:23.33
   44    Cade Cramer                     Lakeside                        1069           6:12/M         12:23.43
   45    Jeffery Hall                    Lakeside                        1076           6:14/M         12:27.19
   46    Efrain Cortez                   LR Catholic                     1098           6:15/M         12:29.98
   47    Langston Lindsey                Beebe                           911            6:16/M         12:31.47
   48    Gavin Blaylock                  Conway                          1004           6:16/M         12:31.94
   49    C. J. Travis                    Bryant                          971            6:17/M         12:33.03
   50    Phillip Stanley                 North Little Rock               1125           6:17/M         12:33.25
   51    Garrett Thomas                  Greenbrier                      1041           6:18/M         12:35.10
   52    Jackson Turiff                  Pulaski Academy                 1150           6:20/M         12:39.08
   53    Leyton Rainbolt                 North Little Rock               1121           6:20/M         12:39.80
   54    Will Crawford                   LR Catholic                     1099           6:21/M         12:42.56
   55    Marcel Lemmer                   Morrilton                       534            6:22/M         12:43.49
   56    Devin Foster                    Morrilton                       1108           6:22/M         12:44.14
   57    Kee'Von Moore                   Morrilton                       1109           6:22/M         12:44.56
   58    Ryan Rogers                     Conway                          1019           6:22/M         12:44.62
   59    Sawyer Henderson                Greenbrier                      1032           6:22/M         12:44.67
   60    Landen Carlton                  Heber Springs                   1052           6:22/M         12:44.86
   61    Gabe Macchi                     Bryant                          981            6:23/M         12:46.98
   62    Cameron Tefteller               Conway                          1024           6:24/M         12:47.47
   63    Ammon Henderson                 Bryant                          938            6:24/M         12:48.53
   64    Johnny Chicas                   Bryant                          930            6:25/M         12:49.39
   65    Harris Hogue                    Bryant                          941            6:25/M         12:49.57
   66    Hazlitt Pena                    Beebe                           914            6:25/M         12:50.69
   67    Jaxon Holt                      Bryant                          942            6:26/M         12:51.99
   68    Edward Onisei                   Pulaski Academy                 1144           6:26/M         12:52.57
   69    Wilson Waugh                    Pulaski Academy                 1151           6:26/M         12:52.68
   70    Caleb Green                     Pulaski Academy                 1138           6:27/M         12:53.36
   71    Adam Whaley                     Bryant                          977            6:27/M         12:53.83
   72    Jaedon Willis                   North Little Rock               1127           6:27/M         12:53.96
   73    John Crum                       Greenbrier                      1029           6:27/M         12:54.22
   74    Cam Apel                        Bryant                          923            6:28/M         12:55.39
   75    Hudson Wiltshire                Bryant                          980            6:29/M         12:58.04
   76    Omar Gaspar                     Bryant                          935            6:30/M         12:59.04
   77    C. J. Lance                     Lakeside                        1085           6:30/M         13:00.54
   78    Lance Porter                    Centerpoint                     992            6:31/M         13:01.29
   79    Aidan Russell                   Bryant                          965            6:31/M         13:01.81
   80    Connor Larson                   LR Catholic                     1102           6:31/M         13:02.09
   81    Brandon Lee                     Bryant                          952            6:32/M         13:03.78
   82    Christian Phillips              Bryant                          961            6:32/M         13:04.54
   83    Tarell Macon                    Caddo Hills                     985            6:33/M         13:05.62
   84    Conley Herekamp                 Beebe                           907            6:33/M         13:06.24
   85    Connor Cullen                   LR Catholic                     1100           6:33/M         13:06.97
   86    Joseph Pinion                   Morrilton                       1111           6:34/M         13:07.29
   87    Tristan Rodriguez               Caddo Hills                     988            6:34/M         13:07.84
   88    Brian Ibarra                    Bryant                          946            6:35/M         13:09.53
   89    Bridges Tomlinson               Lakeside                        1094           6:35/M         13:10.28
   90    Gabe Chandler                   Conway                          1008           6:36/M         13:12.00
   91    Jessie Ibarra                   Bryant                          947            6:36/M         13:12.79
   92    Jackson Brown                   Conway                          1005           6:37/M         13:13.00
   93    Stanley Robinson                Bryant                          964            6:37/M         13:14.48
   94    Jacob Newkirk                   Greenbrier                      1037           6:38/M         13:15.71
   95    Hayden Smith                    Bryant                          968            6:38/M         13:16.23
   96    Alex Hanson                     Bryant                          936            6:38/M         13:16.38
   97    Kaden Hight                     Conway                          1013           6:38/M         13:16.41
   98    Cameron Martin                  St Joseph                       1158           6:39/M         13:18.25
   99    Nick Boren                      Morrilton                       1104           6:40/M         13:19.20
   100   Joshua Lasley                   Bryant                          951            6:40/M         13:19.24
   101   Ethan Ball                      LR Catholic                     1097           6:41/M         13:21.15
   102   Brayden James                   Lakeside                        1084           6:42/M         13:24.89
   103   Carlos Zamora                   Bryant                          982            6:43/M         13:25.65
   104   Cole Garner                     St Joseph                       1154           6:43/M         13:26.30
   105   Adam Spradlin                   Conway                          1021           6:46/M         13:32.19
   106   Patrick Alderson                Central AR Christian            995            6:46/M         13:32.51
   107   Jah' Arie McGill                North Little Rock               1118           6:49/M         13:38.78
   108   Youssef Bahgat                  Pulaski Academy                 1135           6:51/M         13:42.29
   109   Tyler Qualls                    Bryant                          962            6:52/M         13:43.25
   110   Payton Schanks                  Bryant                          967            6:52/M         13:43.72
   111   Blade Crawford                  Caddo Hills                     983            6:55/M         13:49.05
   112   Troy Potter                     Harmony Grove                   1046           6:55/M         13:50.91
   113   Artem Homan                     Jessieville                     1066           6:56/M         13:51.61
   114   Alex Garner                     Lakeside                        1074           6:56/M         13:51.95
   115   Kaleb West                      Caddo Hills                     990            6:57/M         13:53.17
   116   luis felix                      Centerpoint                     991            6:57/M         13:53.65
   117   Jaelun Thomas                   Bryant                          970            6:57/M         13:54.57
   118   Eli Youngblood                  Trinity Christian               1171           6:57/M         13:54.99
   119   Parker Evans                    Greenbrier                      1030           6:58/M         13:55.00
   120   Daniel Watson                   Centerpoint                     994            7:00/M         13:59.86
   121   Gabe Tate                       Heber Springs                   1061           7:00/M         14:00.48
   122   Peyton Price                    North Little Rock               1120           7:00/M         14:00.85
   123   Grant Swindle                   Pulaski Academy                 1147           7:01/M         14:01.39
   124   Jordan Brockman                 Morrilton                       1105           7:01/M         14:02.40
   125   John Smith                      St Joseph                       1163           7:04/M         14:07.86
   126   Will Harbison                   Pulaski Academy                 1139           7:04/M         14:08.90
   127   Rance Turner                    Centerpoint                     993            7:05/M         14:10.20
   128   Robert Bennett                  Pulaski Academy                 1136           7:05/M         14:10.72
   129   Seth Eubanks                    Bryant                          934            7:06/M         14:11.99
   130   Garrett Britt                   Harmony Grove                   1043           7:07/M         14:13.85
   131   Julian Strain                   North Little Rock               1126           7:07/M         14:14.74
   132   Dalton Smth                     Greenbrier                      1040           7:07/M         14:14.96
   133   Jacob Bailey                    St Joseph                       1152           7:09/M         14:18.04
   134   John Ostie                      Bauxite                         901            7:10/M         14:19.64
   135   Dillon Hoover                   Bryant                          943            7:10/M         14:19.65
   136   Matthew Brorman                 St Joseph                       1153           7:10/M         14:20.06
   137   Ashton Dorathy                  Lakeside                        1073           7:10/M         14:20.52
   138   Dane Schrekenhofer              St Joseph                       1161           7:11/M         14:21.26
   139   DeShay Thornhill                Beebe                           919            7:11/M         14:22.28
   140   Collin Harvey                   Bryant                          937            7:12/M         14:23.34
   141   Reginald Shelby                 Parkview                        1129           7:12/M         14:23.96
   142   Taylor Dankano                  Morrilton                       1107           7:12/M         14:24.08
   143   Ashton Kelly                    Greenbrier                      1034           7:12/M         14:24.50
   144   Aaron Devine                    Bryant                          932            7:13/M         14:25.94
   145   Ryan Dugan                      Bryant                          933            7:16/M         14:32.91
   146   Kolton Smith                    North Little Rock               1124           7:17/M         14:34.55
   147   Jesse Niswanger                 Pulaski Academy                 1143           7:17/M         14:34.74
   148   Demitrius Colon                 Harmony Grove                   1044           7:18/M         14:35.54
   149   Nat Jellenik                    Conway                          1014           7:18/M         14:36.72
   150   Stephen Watts                   Bryant                          976            7:19/M         14:37.13
   151   Hayden Lumpkins                 Harmony Grove                   1045           7:19/M         14:38.43
   152   Clint Martens                   Lakeside                        1087           7:20/M         14:39.45
   153   Brodie Horton                   Bryant                          945            7:20/M         14:39.48
   154   Sean Pennington                 Bryant                          960            7:21/M         14:41.78
   155   Michael Shofner                 St Joseph                       1162           7:21/M         14:42.49
   156   Gavin Smoke                     Lakeside                        1092           7:21/M         14:42.89
   157   Hunter Phillips                 Trinity Christian               1167           7:22/M         14:43.11
   158   Cambell O'Dwyer                 St Joseph                       1160           7:22/M         14:44.39
   159   Will Rudd                       Beebe                           918            7:24/M         14:47.76
   160   Colin Hornaday                  Bryant                          944            7:25/M         14:50.32
   161   Tanner Smith                    Conway                          1020           7:26/M         14:52.86
   162   Riley Duncan                    Heber Springs                   1053           7:27/M         14:54.14
   163   Lance Kirby                     Bryant                          950            7:27/M         14:54.81
   164   Wes Thompson                    Pulaski Academy                 1149           7:30/M         14:59.57
   165   Cole Gies                       Trinity Christian               1164           7:30/M         15:00.22
   166   Seth Daniels                    Lakeside                        1071           7:31/M         15:01.13
   167   Micah Nichols                   Greenbrier                      1038           7:31/M         15:01.23
   168   Sam Vinson                      Bryant                          975            7:31/M         15:01.65
   169   Dominic Galvez                  North Little Rock               1113           7:32/M         15:04.20
   170   Gregory Febock                  Central AR Christian            997            7:32/M         15:04.58
   171   Adrian Carranco                 Beebe                           905            7:32/M         15:04.60
   172   Adam Leicht                     St Joseph                       1156           7:33/M         15:06.01
   173   Taylor Love                     Pulaski Academy                 1141           7:33/M         15:06.16
   174   Braden Adams                    Bryant                          921            7:33/M         15:06.95
   175   Nathan Billingsley              Pulaski Academy                 1137           7:36/M         15:11.00
   176   Liam Wright                     Trinity Christian               1170           7:37/M         15:14.04
   177   Peyton Page                     Bryant                          959            7:38/M         15:16.87
   178   Ian McDowell                    Caddo Hills                     986            7:39/M         15:17.54
   179   Sam Griffen                     Greenbrier                      1031           7:39/M         15:18.76
   180   Carson Bowen                    Lakeside                        1068           7:40/M         15:19.22
   181   Daquon Smith                    North Little Rock               1123           7:40/M         15:20.21
   182   Jonathon Harrison               Lakeside                        1079           7:40/M         15:20.72
   183   Weston Morehart                 Bryant                          957            7:41/M         15:22.97
   184   Sergio Vargas-maya              Bryant                          974            7:47/M         15:34.34
   185   Hunter Nelson                   Morrilton                       535            7:48/M         15:35.52
   186   Scott Shatterly                 Heber Springs                   1060           7:55/M         15:50.01
   187   Bryce Southerland               Harmony Grove                   1047           7:59/M         15:57.66
   188   Clifton Bell                    Central AR Christian            996            8:17/M         16:34.53
   189   Evan Miller                     Trinity Christian               1166           8:19/M         16:38.17
   190   Jude Hanson                     Lakeside                        1077           8:20/M         16:39.72
   191   Andy Landes                     Central AR Christian            1002           8:22/M         16:44.24
   192   Jeb Davis                       Bryant                          931            8:28/M         16:56.41
   193   William Walker                  Central AR Christian            1003           8:29/M         16:58.71
   194   Chris Golden                    Jessieville                     1064           8:30/M         17:00.26
   195   Logan Pittman                   Pulaski Academy                 1145           8:36/M         17:11.26
   196   Jaxson Sheeley                  North Little Rock               1122           8:36/M         17:11.41
   197   Tanner McGrew                   Lakeside                        1088           8:36/M         17:11.55
   198   Ben Kaczmarek                   Trinity Christian               1165           8:37/M         17:14.27
   199   Andrew Hamilton                 North Little Rock               1115           8:39/M         17:18.42
   200   Jackson Godfrey                 North Little Rock               1114           8:40/M         17:20.78
   201   Tyler Murray                    Morrilton                       1110           8:41/M         17:22.31
   202   Conner Hobson                   Bryant                          940            8:47/M         17:33.22
   203   Micah Morgan                    Greenbrier                      1036           9:04/M         18:08.98
   204   Andrew West                     Caddo Hills                     989            9:11/M         18:21.87
   205   Chance Cross                    Lakeside                        1070           9:13/M         18:25.04
   206   Evan Wallace                    Harmony Grove                   1048           9:16/M         18:31.66
   207   Cade Fitzgerald                 Central AR Christian            998            9:21/M         18:41.80
   208   Ashton Archer                   Beebe                           903            9:24/M         18:47.50
   209   Zach Davis                      Beebe                           906            9:25/M         18:49.85
   210   Gabriel Key                     Beebe                           910            9:33/M         19:05.75
   211   Blake Robertson                 Bryant                          963            9:50/M         19:39.68