Brickfest 5K
Malvern, AR
-- June 25, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners          City                         Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Angie Muznos            Prescott  AR                  11           1 OA                7:55/M        24:31.09
    2     Gena McKerlie           Texarkana  AR                 42           2 OA                7:58/M        24:42.91
    3     Tara Phelan             Malvern  AR                   32           3 OA                8:27/M        26:12.81
    4     Emari Britton           Prescott  AR                  9          1 F  1- 9             8:29/M        26:19.62
    5     Cindy Robinson          Donaldson  AR                 53         1 F 50-54             9:00/M        27:54.51
    6     Sarah Lowery            Malvern  AR                   32         1 F 30-34             9:06/M        28:13.29
    7     Mary Penny              Malvern  AR                   51         2 F 50-54             9:18/M        28:50.07
    8     Kayla Ventress          Bismark  AR                   16         1 F 15-19             9:20/M        28:57.96
    9     Tammy Winters           Sheridan  AR                  46         1 F 45-49             9:46/M        30:17.40
    10    Cathy Dingler           Malvern  AR                   64         1 F 60-99             9:54/M        30:42.06
    11    Whitney Lewis           Pearcy  AR                    28         1 F 25-29            10:08/M        31:24.42
    12    Mikaela Igou            Clarksville  TN               12         1 F 10-14            10:09/M        31:28.78
    13    Katherine Napralla      De Forest  WI                 30         2 F 30-34            10:13/M        31:40.35
    14    Shaunda Lusinger        Malvern  AR                   39         1 F 35-39            10:13/M        31:40.54
    15    Misty Douthit           White Hall  AR                33         3 F 30-34            10:15/M        31:45.49
    16    Elaine Seamon           Benton  AR                    53         3 F 50-54            10:29/M        32:29.82
    17    Faith Harmon            Malvern  AR                   13         2 F 10-14            10:50/M        33:35.17
    18    Briana Roupe            Malvern  AR                   35         2 F 35-39            10:54/M        33:46.64
    19    Angie Winstead          Jacksonville  AR              53         4 F 50-54            11:03/M        34:16.10
    20    Maddie Slatton          Malvern  AR                   15         2 F 15-19            11:04/M        34:19.98
    21    Mary Thompson           Arkadelphia  AR               46         2 F 45-49            11:15/M        34:51.21
    22    Makayla Chandler        Traskwood  AR                 13         3 F 10-14            11:20/M        35:08.71
    23    Crystal Tosh            Hot Springs  AR               41         1 F 40-44            11:25/M        35:25.40
    24    Amanda Homan            North Little Rock  AR         37         3 F 35-39            11:30/M        35:39.16
    25    Evelyn Landrith         Hot Springs  AR               54         5 F 50-54            11:31/M        35:42.30
    26    Midge Chandler          Traskwood  AR                 34         4 F 30-34            11:47/M        36:31.33
    27    Stephanie Rhea          Malvern  AR                   34         5 F 30-34            12:00/M        37:13.86
    28    Stephanie Berry         Leola  AR                     23         1 F 20-24            12:28/M        38:39.42
    29    Allison Kizzia          Malvern  AR                   42         2 F 40-44            12:40/M        39:17.98
    30    Georgi Dighero          Fayetteville  AR              11         4 F 10-14            12:43/M        39:26.62
    31    Melissa Zavadil         Bismarck  AR                  48         3 F 45-49            12:53/M        39:56.14
    32    Karen Bean              Hot Springs  AR               58         1 F 55-59            13:04/M        40:29.84
    33    Karon Wheatley          Malvern  AR                   59         2 F 55-59            13:05/M        40:34.14
    34    Bethany Blackwood       Hot Springs  AR               13         5 F 10-14            13:08/M        40:44.78
    35    Brenda Harmon           Malvern  AR                   44         3 F 40-44            13:18/M        41:15.37
    36    Jeremiah Miller         Nashville  AR                 14         6 F 10-14            13:18/M        41:15.96
    37    Dawn Wagner             Hot Springs  AR               50         6 F 50-54            13:20/M        41:20.50
    38    Paula Golleher          Bryant  AR                    54         7 F 50-54            13:31/M        41:54.28
    39    Kayla Thompson          Arkadelphia  AR               17         3 F 15-19            13:54/M        43:05.07
    40    Dawnyell Jones          Malvern  AR                   43         4 F 40-44            14:02/M        43:29.39
    41    Janna Tyler             Hot Springs  AR               44         5 F 40-44            14:14/M        44:06.90
    42    Sara Wheatley           Malvern  AR                   28         2 F 25-29            15:51/M        49:08.55
    43    Avery Wheatley          Malvern  AR                   4          2 F  1- 9            15:51/M        49:08.71
    44    Brandy Shell            Malvern  AR                   26         3 F 25-29            16:02/M        49:43.37
    45    Janet Braley            Hot Springs  AR               72         2 F 60-99            16:03/M        49:46.87
    46    Denise Taylor           Hot Springs  AR               48         4 F 45-49            17:04/M        52:53.20
========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                         Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Shawn Sellers           Malvern  AR                   31           1 OA                6:20/M        19:37.74
    2     Jack Griffin            Hot Springs  AR               14           2 OA                6:22/M        19:44.94
    3     Jeffrey Grove           Little Rock  AR               32           3 OA                6:49/M        21:07.85
    4     Alex Ventress           Bismark  AR                   14         1 M 10-14             7:04/M        21:54.08
    5     Dylan Daniels           Bismark  AR                   15         1 M 15-19             7:11/M        22:17.35
    6     Jeff Maxwell            Hot Springs  AR               60         1 M 60-99             7:13/M        22:21.05
    7     Tyler Allen             Bismark  AR                   14         2 M 10-14             7:15/M        22:30.56
    8     G'Mar Britton           Prescott  AR                  8          1 M  1- 9             7:17/M        22:35.71
    9     James Helms             Royal  AR                     44         1 M 40-44             7:24/M        22:56.97
    10    Mike Leal               Hot Springs  AR               48         1 M 45-49             7:44/M        23:59.59
    11    David Wolkman           Sheridan  AR                  47         2 M 45-49             7:52/M        24:23.25
    12    Billy Bob Hardman       Hot Springs  AR               71         2 M 60-99             7:53/M        24:26.27
    13    Guy Allen               Bismark  AR                   46         3 M 45-49             7:55/M        24:31.79
    14    Breckin Roupe           Malvern  AR                   35         1 M 35-39             8:02/M        24:55.54
    15    Kevin Carr              Malvern  AR                   43         2 M 40-44             8:03/M        24:57.29
    16    Conner Homan            Malvern  AR                   19         2 M 15-19             8:09/M        25:17.38
    17    Carlin Demoret          Malvern  AR                   22         1 M 20-24             8:14/M        25:32.14
    18    Nathan Gerber           Arkadelphia  AR               20         2 M 20-24             8:15/M        25:34.92
    19    Patrick Daniel          Benton  AR                    50         1 M 50-54             8:19/M        25:47.23
    20    Charles Moulton         Benton  AR                    54         2 M 50-54             8:23/M        25:59.46
    21    Leny Baker              Malvern  AR                   47         4 M 45-49             8:25/M        26:04.14
    22    Freddie Kratz           Malvern  AR                   48         5 M 45-49             8:27/M        26:11.32
    23    Stephen Campbell        Hot Springs  AR               49         6 M 45-49             8:32/M        26:27.84
    24    Jared Westbrook         Malvern  AR                   12         3 M 10-14             8:35/M        26:35.62
    25    David Winstead          Jacksonville  AR              51         3 M 50-54             8:35/M        26:38.92
    26    Fred Penny              Malvern  AR                   56         1 M 55-59             8:36/M        26:40.25
    27    Tom Jester              Rogers  AR                    49         7 M 45-49             8:37/M        26:43.82
    28    Andrew Kingdon          Arkadelphia  AR               36         2 M 35-39             8:42/M        26:58.27
    29    Ronald Haney            Delight  AR                   42         3 M 40-44             8:44/M        27:03.13
    30    Charles Sellers         Malvern  AR                   57         2 M 55-59             8:45/M        27:08.80
    31    Terry Hogue             Benton  AR                    50         4 M 50-54             8:46/M        27:10.49
    32    Bronco Seymore          White Hall  AR                57         3 M 55-59             8:52/M        27:30.67
    33    Steven Smith            Malvern  AR                   46         8 M 45-49             9:03/M        28:04.81
    34    Pat Penor               Hot Springs  AR               70         3 M 60-99             9:04/M        28:05.28
    35    Dalton Daniels          Bismarck  AR                  10         4 M 10-14             9:15/M        28:39.37
    36    Spencer Allen           Bismark  AR                   12         5 M 10-14             9:28/M        29:22.76
    37    John Paul Helberg       Malvern  AR                   15         3 M 15-19             9:41/M        30:01.65
    38    Jim Lewis               Hot Springs  AR               59         4 M 55-59             9:55/M        30:46.10
    39    Gene White              Hot Springs  AR               50         5 M 50-54            10:01/M        31:04.82
    40    Richard Braley          Hot Springs  AR               67         4 M 60-99            10:04/M        31:13.17
    41    Thomas Maddox           Hot Springs  AR               67         5 M 60-99            10:45/M        33:20.12
    42    Curt Smead              Leola  AR                     16         4 M 15-19            11:17/M        35:00.74
    43    Christian Chandler      Traskwood  AR                 10         6 M 10-14            11:43/M        36:20.48
    44    James Turner            Donaldson  AR                 10         7 M 10-14            11:44/M        36:21.28
    45    Brayden Phillips        Traskwood  AR                 11         8 M 10-14            11:51/M        36:43.49
    46    Jim Homan               Malvern  AR                   47         9 M 45-49            11:58/M        37:06.50
    47    Donis Smead             Leola  AR                     49        10 M 45-49            12:04/M        37:24.27
    48    Michael Davidson        Hot Springs  AR               78         6 M 60-99            12:12/M        37:48.74
    49    Dick Gladden            Hot Springs  AR               81         7 M 60-99            12:43/M        39:26.37
    50    Jace Waters             Malvern  AR                   9          2 M  1- 9            14:00/M        43:23.96
    51    Mark Wheatley           Malvern  AR                   61         8 M 60-99            14:05/M        43:41.48
    52    Jordan Waters           Malvern  AR                   4          3 M  1- 9            14:25/M        44:40.72
    53    Jason Waters            Malvern  AR                   39         3 M 35-39            14:25/M        44:41.46
    54    Ryan Wheatley           Malvern  AR                   32         1 M 30-34            15:51/M        49:08.61
========================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers          City                         Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Kim Phillips            Traskwood  AR                 39           1 OA               12:55/M        40:01.17
    2     Misty Bailey            Traskwood  AR                 38           2 OA               12:55/M        40:01.62
    3     Betty Walsh             Malvern  AR                   68           3 OA               16:21/M        50:41.43
    4     Kathleen Braley         Hot Springs  AR               32      1 F Female 0-99         16:38/M        51:35.74
    5     Wendy Sullivan          Malvern  AR                   37      2 F Female 0-99         16:51/M        52:15.46
    6     Kristin Efird           Malvern  AR                   28      3 F Female 0-99         17:10/M        53:14.70
    7     Brenda Purifoy          Malvern  AR                   47      4 F Female 0-99         17:12/M        53:18.84
    8     Amy Cowling             Malvern  AR                   39      5 F Female 0-99         17:13/M        53:22.80
    9     Amanda Helberg          Malvern  AR                   40      6 F Female 0-99         17:14/M        53:24.93
    10    Mary Jim Ledbetter      Malvern  AR                   75      7 F Female 0-99         17:47/M        55:09.57
========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers            City                         Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Shawn Purifoy           Malvern  AR                   48           1 OA               14:32/M        45:04.90
    2     Robert Hanley           Malvern  AR                   47           2 OA               16:51/M        52:15.41
    3     Ryan Hanley             Malvern  AR                   21           3 OA               16:51/M        52:15.90
    4     John Helberg            Malvern  AR                   45       1 M Male 0-99          17:11/M        53:15.76
    5     Jayden Ledbetter        Malvern  AR                   6        2 M Male 0-99          17:16/M        53:31.94