The Beat Goes On 5K
Benton, AR
-- February 27, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners             City                       Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace        Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1    Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR            30         1 Open              6:53/M        21:21.10
    2    Ashley O'Roark             Bryant  AR                 31         2 Open              7:07/M        22:04.73
    3    Anna Claire Burrow         Benton  AR                 14         3 Open              7:10/M        22:13.81
    4    Emma Selph                 Benton  AR                 13        1 F 10-14            7:23/M        22:54.01
    5    David Reynolds             Benton  AR                 44        1 F 40-44            7:27/M        23:06.11
    6    Nicole Bradbury            Bryant  AR                 29        1 F 25-29            7:35/M        23:31.71
    7    Valerie Clark              Maumelle  AR               34        1 F 30-34            7:39/M        23:44.83
    8    Heidi Glover               Alexander  AR              35        1 F 35-39            7:45/M        24:03.33
    9    Linzi Soules               Benton  AR                 35        2 F 35-39            7:48/M        24:11.62
   10    Sally Howell               Benton  AR                 37        3 F 35-39            7:54/M        24:28.47
   11    Hollye Holdman             Benton  AR                 24        1 F 20-24            8:08/M        25:14.44
   12    Ashley Moore               Benton  AR                 37        4 F 35-39            8:15/M        25:35.91
   13    Julia Dick                 Benton  AR                 15        1 F 15-19            8:20/M        25:51.27
   14    Tamara Poland              Hot Springs  AR            45        1 F 45-49            8:22/M        25:55.90
   15    Avery Lorio                Benton  AR                 17        2 F 15-19            8:35/M        26:35.12
   16    Jennifer Griffin           Benton  AR                 33        2 F 30-34            8:36/M        26:39.33
   17    Megan Howard               Benton  AR                 26        2 F 25-29            8:36/M        26:40.51
   18    Tori Plunkett              Benton  AR                 32        3 F 30-34            8:47/M        27:15.47
   19    Maggie Laws                Bryant  AR                 15        3 F 15-19            8:57/M        27:45.66
   20    Lorena Moody               Benton  AR                 53        1 F 50-54            8:59/M        27:50.90
   21    Geneva Miller              Benton  AR                 29        3 F 25-29            8:59/M        27:52.35
   22    Abby Bennett               Benton  AR                 11        2 F 10-14            9:03/M        28:03.27
   23    Jayme Selph                Benton  AR                 15        4 F 15-19            9:10/M        28:26.80
   24    Ashley Cole                Benton  AR                 29        4 F 25-29            9:11/M        28:27.74
   25    Lacee Davis                Alexander  AR              23        2 F 20-24            9:15/M        28:42.54
   26    Bailey Gately              Benton  AR                 22        3 F 20-24            9:23/M        29:06.08
   27    Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR              49        2 F 45-49            9:23/M        29:06.74
   28    Amber Heath                Benton  AR                 16        5 F 15-19            9:26/M        29:14.13
   29    Sommer Thomas              Benton  AR                 36        5 F 35-39            9:27/M        29:19.92
   30    Bekah Bennett              Benton  AR                 40        2 F 40-44            9:28/M        29:21.00
   31    Ashton Taylor              Benton  AR                 15        6 F 15-19            9:32/M        29:34.16
   32    Kristy Jo Mellons          Hermitage  TN              36        6 F 35-39            9:34/M        29:39.16
   33    Michelle Jordan            Benton  AR                 46        3 F 45-49            9:36/M        29:46.80
   34    Ashley Sexton              Benton  AR                 35        7 F 35-39            9:37/M        29:49.59
   35    Dara Moody                 Benton  AR                 28        5 F 25-29            9:40/M        29:58.49
   36    Heather McKim              Bryant  AR                 42        3 F 40-44            9:43/M        30:06.25
   37    Spring Hill                Benton  AR                 41        4 F 40-44            9:43/M        30:06.30
   38    Kelly Falcone              Prattsville  AR            36        8 F 35-39            9:45/M        30:12.89
   39    Brittney McKee             Prattsville  AR            27        6 F 25-29            9:49/M        30:25.59
   40    Sara Wheatley              Malvern  AR                28        7 F 25-29            9:49/M        30:26.13
   41    Ashley Selph               Malvern  AR                26        8 F 25-29            9:49/M        30:26.26
   42    Tonya Bewley               Benton  AR                 49        4 F 45-49            9:49/M        30:26.31
   43    Rachel Miller              Little Rock  AR            39        9 F 35-39            9:49/M        30:27.41
   44    Lisa Bubbus                Bauxite  AR                33        4 F 30-34            9:50/M        30:30.09
   45    Leslie Sample              Bryant  AR                 55        1 F 55-59            9:55/M        30:45.76
   46    Gay Burt                   Benton  AR                 58        2 F 55-59            9:58/M        30:55.62
   47    Ronda Shelman              Benton  AR                 51        2 F 50-54           10:05/M        31:14.10
   48    MaKinley Kindy             Benton  AR                 12        3 F 10-14           10:06/M        31:19.01
   49    Stacy Reynolds             Benton  AR                 46        5 F 45-49           10:07/M        31:22.15
   50    Kristen Hale               Maumelle  AR               32        5 F 30-34           10:08/M        31:25.38
   51    Valerie Forrest            Benton  AR                 35       10 F 35-39           10:10/M        31:31.25
   52    Shaunda Lusinger           Malvern  AR                39       11 F 35-39           10:11/M        31:33.08
   53    Cheryl Holdman             Benton  AR                 56        3 F 55-59           10:15/M        31:47.27
   54    Carolyn Ellis              Hot Springs  AR            43        5 F 40-44           10:18/M        31:57.61
   55    Kelsey Webb                Heber Springs  AR          24        4 F 20-24           10:20/M        32:01.37
   56    Morgan Calaway             Benton  AR                 10        4 F 10-14           10:20/M        32:02.55
   57    Alaina Crouse              Bauxite  AR                21        5 F 20-24           10:23/M        32:10.69
   58    Faith Stephens             Malvern  AR                13        5 F 10-14           10:31/M        32:37.94
   59    Maegan Tilley              Benton  AR                 26        9 F 25-29           10:32/M        32:39.43
   60    Michelle Edwards           Benton  AR                 42        6 F 40-44           10:33/M        32:41.77
   61    Jillian Holiman            Malvern  AR                17        7 F 15-19           10:35/M        32:47.73
   62    Sharlee Crowson            Benton  AR                 30        6 F 30-34           10:37/M        32:55.83
   63    Kim Hankins                Conway  AR                 29       10 F 25-29           10:39/M        33:00.44
   64    Shanna Lewter              Benton  AR                 36       12 F 35-39           10:39/M        33:02.24
   65    Rhonda Mode                Benton  AR                 39       13 F 35-39           10:41/M        33:08.87
   66    Maranda Boyer              Benton  AR                 39       14 F 35-39           10:43/M        33:13.40
   67    Amanda Williams            Bryant  AR                 38       15 F 35-39           10:44/M        33:15.58
   68    Samantha Lee               Malvern  AR                20        6 F 20-24           10:44/M        33:15.70
   69    Jewell Rapier              Benton  AR                 54        3 F 50-54           10:48/M        33:29.38
   70    Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR            54        4 F 50-54           10:52/M        33:41.99
   71    Brooke Pritchard           Arkadelphia  AR            21        7 F 20-24           10:52/M        33:42.75
   72    Megan Nalley               Benton  AR                 28       11 F 25-29           10:53/M        33:45.06
   73    Jami Nalley                Benton  AR                 45        6 F 45-49           10:54/M        33:48.93
   74    Holly Crutchfield          Benton  AR                 37       16 F 35-39           10:59/M        34:03.61
   75    Carley Ramsey              Benton  AR                 18        8 F 15-19           10:59/M        34:03.85
   76    Carlena Heath              Benton  AR                 43        7 F 40-44           11:01/M        34:08.30
   77    Tracy Lacy                 Benton  AR                 41        8 F 40-44           11:01/M        34:08.68
   78    Gayla Irvan                Horatio  AR                54        5 F 50-54           11:01/M        34:10.27
   79    Megan Barber               Malvern  AR                25       12 F 25-29           11:03/M        34:15.99
   80    MacKinzy Chaney            Malvern  AR                33        7 F 30-34           11:03/M        34:16.50
   81    Chassidy Conley            Hot Springs  AR            41        9 F 40-44           11:05/M        34:23.86
   82    Lori Terrell               Benton  AR                 43       10 F 40-44           11:07/M        34:27.09
   83    Katelin Matazu             Little Rock  AR            29       13 F 25-29           11:07/M        34:27.12
   84    Angie Bunch                Benton  AR                 22        8 F 20-24           11:07/M        34:28.01
   85    Stephanie Kemp             Little Rock  AR            30        8 F 30-34           11:07/M        34:28.80
   86    Barbara Landrum            Hot Springs Village  AR    62        1 F 60-64           11:10/M        34:36.71
   87    Cheryl Fletcher            Alexander  AR              57        4 F 55-59           11:12/M        34:42.25
   88    Sherri Boyette             Benton  AR                 41       11 F 40-44           11:12/M        34:44.59
   89    Michelle Hughey            Benton  AR                 32        9 F 30-34           11:15/M        34:53.03
   90    Amber Richart              Sherwood  AR               38       17 F 35-39           11:15/M        34:54.89
   91    Kelly Cowden               Benton  AR                 47        7 F 45-49           11:23/M        35:16.19
   92    Jana Muldoon               Sherwood  AR               53        1 F  0- 0           11:25/M        35:25.74
   93    Heather Chancellor         Malvern  AR                36       18 F 35-39           11:28/M        35:34.81
   94    Holly Calaway              Benton  AR                 38       19 F 35-39           11:31/M        35:43.94
   95    Beverly Roberson           Benton  AR                 40       12 F 40-44           11:33/M        35:48.21
   96    Angel Harvey               Benton  AR                 35       20 F 35-39           11:35/M        35:54.95
   97    Rhonda Lock                Malvern  AR                54        6 F 50-54           11:35/M        35:55.87
   98    Susie Everett              Benton  AR                  0        2 F  0- 0           11:35/M        35:56.24
   99    Jennifer Pinkerton         Benton  AR                 41       13 F 40-44           11:47/M        36:31.66
   100   Jackie Wray                Greenbrier  AR             24        9 F 20-24           11:47/M        36:31.83
   101   Rachel Munns               Benton  AR                 37       21 F 35-39           11:47/M        36:33.26
   102   Cristi Brown               Benton  AR                 36       22 F 35-39           11:48/M        36:35.25
   103   Paula Dick                 Benton  AR                 47        8 F 45-49           11:50/M        36:41.70
   104   Ashley Despain             Benton  AR                 14        6 F 10-14           11:52/M        36:47.49
   105   Cassidy Fontinel           Benton  AR                 14        7 F 10-14           11:52/M        36:47.53
   106   Shayna Oltmans             Benton  AR                 38       23 F 35-39           11:57/M        37:03.61
   107   Jenny Anderson             Little Rock  AR            39       24 F 35-39           12:00/M        37:13.38
   108   Cristina Mitchem           Benton  AR                 31       10 F 30-34           12:02/M        37:17.21
   109   Tonya Elkins               Bryant  AR                 46        9 F 45-49           12:04/M        37:25.99
   110   Kim Shipp                  Benton  AR                 50        7 F 50-54           12:05/M        37:28.44
   111   Amelia Bentan              Hot Springs  AR            33       11 F 30-34           12:15/M        38:00.85
   112   Carla Miller               Little Rock  AR            46       10 F 45-49           12:16/M        38:01.75
   113   Diana Basnakian            Little Rock  AR            17        9 F 15-19           12:16/M        38:02.74
   114   Kathy Tolbert              Benton  AR                 40       14 F 40-44           12:18/M        38:08.29
   115   Cindy Butts                Benton  AR                 44       15 F 40-44           12:23/M        38:22.89
   116   Jennifer Childress         Bauxite  AR                39       25 F 35-39           12:24/M        38:25.17
   117   Kelly McArthur             Benton  AR                 44       16 F 40-44           12:24/M        38:26.58
   118   Lenee Gass                 Benton  AR                 58        5 F 55-59           12:24/M        38:27.15
   119   Leah Crook                 Benton  AR                 23       10 F 20-24           12:26/M        38:34.28
   120   Rochelle Childress         Benton  AR                 44       17 F 40-44           12:28/M        38:38.67
   121   Wendy Musteen              Benton  AR                 47       11 F 45-49           12:28/M        38:38.88
   122   Rhonda Burgos              Jacksonville  AR           44       18 F 40-44           12:28/M        38:40.09
   123   Ashley Ederington          Bismarck  AR               34       12 F 30-34           12:29/M        38:42.14
   124   Jennifer Gillespie         Benton  AR                 36       26 F 35-39           12:32/M        38:50.05
   125   Becky Comet                Benton  AR                 55        6 F 55-59           12:33/M        38:54.43
   126   Suzie Smith                Benton  AR                 52        8 F 50-54           12:37/M        39:06.36
   127   Barbara Riggin             Mabelvale  AR              55        7 F 55-59           12:37/M        39:07.24
   128   Tedra Squires              Mabelvale  AR              41       19 F 40-44           12:37/M        39:08.72
   129   Kathy Duke                 Benton  AR                 59        8 F 55-59           12:38/M        39:09.44
   130   Kim Smith                  Alexander  AR              48       12 F 45-49           12:42/M        39:21.01
   131   Paige Turner               Benton  AR                 30       13 F 30-34           12:47/M        39:38.49
   132   Randi Curtis               Prescott  AR               28       14 F 25-29           12:47/M        39:39.99
   133   Deborah Beckwith           Benton  AR                 53        9 F 50-54           12:52/M        39:52.50
   134   Christy Fontinel           Benton  AR                 41       20 F 40-44           12:52/M        39:54.29
   135   Nancy Fulmer               Maumelle  AR               49       13 F 45-49           12:54/M        39:58.43
   136   Lisa Crook                 Benton  AR                 50       10 F 50-54           13:09/M        40:47.75
   137   Barbie Martin              Camden  AR                 61        2 F 60-64           13:13/M        40:57.61
   138   Lee Ann King               Benton  AR                 50       11 F 50-54           13:15/M        41:03.44
   139   Allison Farmer             Benton  AR                 20       11 F 20-24           13:17/M        41:11.21
   140   Amanda Gross               Little Rock  AR            31       14 F 30-34           13:18/M        41:13.03
   141   Breanna Boyette            Benton  AR                 17       10 F 15-19           13:18/M        41:15.17
   142   Cathy Davis                Alexander  AR              51       12 F 50-54           13:19/M        41:18.22
   143   Destin Pearson             Benton  AR                 28       15 F 25-29           13:19/M        41:18.38
   144   Missy Smead                Leola  AR                  48       14 F 45-49           13:21/M        41:24.18
   145   Connie Gunter              Little Rock  AR            46       15 F 45-49           13:25/M        41:35.13
   146   Christina Leisenring       Little Rock  AR            33       15 F 30-34           13:25/M        41:35.20
   147   Amanda Smith               Benton  AR                 41       21 F 40-44           13:28/M        41:46.93
   148   Rachel Walka               Hot Springs  AR            31       16 F 30-34           13:37/M        42:14.04
   149   Nicole Barringer           Benton  AR                 31       17 F 30-34           13:42/M        42:29.19
   150   Maddie Grace Stacy         Bauxite  AR                 9        1 F  1- 9           13:45/M        42:36.80
   151   Christy Wallis             Benton  AR                 44       22 F 40-44           13:45/M        42:37.55
   152   Christy Pennington         Hot Springs  AR            38       27 F 35-39           13:45/M        42:39.91
   153   Amber Turney               Benton  AR                 32       18 F 30-34           13:46/M        42:42.59
   154   Wanda Reddick              Alexander  AR              67        1 F 65-69           13:49/M        42:51.70
   155   Shannon Howard             Haskell  AR                41       23 F 40-44           13:51/M        42:57.11
   156   Janae Wilkins                                         36       28 F 35-39           13:53/M        43:03.16
   157   Connie Plummer             Benton  AR                 56        9 F 55-59           13:57/M        43:14.80
   158   Doris Sears                Bryant  AR                 62        3 F 60-64           14:01/M        43:27.85
   159   Stacey Weckwerth           Heber Springs  AR          41       24 F 40-44           14:01/M        43:28.85
   160   Gabby Ramsey               Benton  AR                 15       11 F 15-19           14:02/M        43:30.73
   161   April Edwards              Alexander  AR              41       25 F 40-44           14:05/M        43:38.18
   162   Violet Gordey              Benton  AR                 54       13 F 50-54           14:05/M        43:41.94
   163   Jeannie Hendrix            Antoine  AR                58       10 F 55-59           14:11/M        43:57.25
   164   Stephany Brown             Greenbrier  AR             42       26 F 40-44           14:12/M        44:01.81
   165   Ashley Heath               Benton  AR                 19       12 F 15-19           14:17/M        44:17.99
   166   Susan Beckwith             Lonsdale  AR               48       16 F 45-49           14:18/M        44:20.91
   167   Shelly George              Benton  AR                 45       17 F 45-49           14:21/M        44:28.52
   168   Stephanie Farmer           Benton  AR                 48       18 F 45-49           14:29/M        44:55.21
   169   Abigail Kyle               Benton  AR                 33       19 F 30-34           14:37/M        45:18.83
   170   Terri Ray                  Benton  AR                 49       19 F 45-49           14:40/M        45:28.05
   171   Kathi Walker               Donaldson  AR              61        4 F 60-64           14:41/M        45:31.50
   172   Candy Rowland              Benton  AR                 39       29 F 35-39           14:41/M        45:32.05
   173   Allie Woodville            Benton  AR                 17       13 F 15-19           14:41/M        45:32.61
   174   Tricia Baugh               Little Rock  AR            45       20 F 45-49           14:42/M        45:35.48
   175   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR      39       30 F 35-39           14:43/M        45:36.14
   176   Buffie Howard              Mabelvale  AR              41       27 F 40-44           15:02/M        46:36.03
   177   Susan Brewer               Mabelvale  AR              57       11 F 55-59           15:12/M        47:07.28
   178   Caitlin Green              Malvern  AR                21       12 F 20-24           15:13/M        47:11.00
   179   Sheri Coker                Benton  AR                 48       21 F 45-49           15:14/M        47:12.61
   180   Melissa Thomas             Benton  AR                 41       28 F 40-44           15:15/M        47:17.57
   181   Brandy Thomas              Benton  AR                 39       31 F 35-39           15:15/M        47:17.97
   182   Marissa Beckwith           Lonsdale  AR               22       13 F 20-24           15:16/M        47:21.10
   183   Taylor Cresswell           Heber Springs  AR          13        8 F 10-14           15:18/M        47:27.96
   184   Sarah Weckwerth            Heber Springs  AR          12        9 F 10-14           15:19/M        47:28.34
   185   Rebekah Curtis             Mabelvale  AR              17       14 F 15-19           15:25/M        47:49.05
   186   Shelia Bray                Benton  AR                 47       22 F 45-49           15:32/M        48:09.79
   187   Tammy Aleshire             Benton  AR                 50       14 F 50-54           15:34/M        48:16.59
   188   Lisa Cotton                Benton  AR                 53       15 F 50-54           15:34/M        48:16.88
   189   Jenna Coker                Benton  AR                 21       14 F 20-24           15:35/M        48:20.14
   190   Kelly Treadway             Benton  AR                 50       16 F 50-54           15:49/M        49:03.03
   191   Leslie Murray              Benton  AR                 41       29 F 40-44           15:49/M        49:03.49
   192   Judi Simpson               Sheridan  AR               53       17 F 50-54           15:51/M        49:08.11
   193   Judy Pettit                Benton  AR                 53       18 F 50-54           15:51/M        49:08.28
   194   Dee James                  Benton  AR                 31       20 F 30-34           15:52/M        49:10.06
   195   Kathy Scaife               Benton  AR                 63        5 F 60-64           15:59/M        49:33.90
   196   Tammy Powell               Lonsdale  AR               57       12 F 55-59           16:02/M        49:42.88
   197   Arla Winfield              Benton  AR                 52       19 F 50-54           16:02/M        49:43.23
   198   Nanette Ramsey             Benton  AR                 66        2 F 65-69           16:11/M        50:10.57
   199   Sherry Kentner             Benton  AR                 61        6 F 60-64           16:11/M        50:10.85
   200   Brenda Miller              Bryant  AR                 60        7 F 60-64           16:14/M        50:20.33
   201   Suewonna Robbins           Benton  AR                 51       20 F 50-54           16:14/M        50:20.41
   202   April Hudson               Maumelle  AR               40       30 F 40-44           16:16/M        50:25.47
   203   Ashley Arnold              Bryant  AR                 39       32 F 35-39           16:16/M        50:26.35
   204   Jana Young                 Alexander  AR              47       23 F 45-49           16:17/M        50:28.16
   205   Amanda Spilker             Benton  AR                 25       16 F 25-29           16:25/M        50:52.39
   206   Amber Byler                Malvern  AR                27       17 F 25-29           16:25/M        50:53.75
   207   Melanie Stacy              Bauxite  AR                41       31 F 40-44           16:25/M        50:55.31
   208   Riconna Reddix             Sherwood  AR               41       32 F 40-44           16:34/M        51:21.57
   209   Roxanne Molock             Benton  AR                 40       33 F 40-44           16:40/M        51:39.76
   210   Kim Suggs                  Alexander  AR              47       24 F 45-49           16:40/M        51:39.89
   211   Kimberly Pettus            Hot Springs Village  AR    55       13 F 55-59           16:53/M        52:20.83
   212   Shelleen Bowman            Benton  AR                 39       33 F 35-39           16:53/M        52:21.09
   213   Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR               37       34 F 35-39           16:55/M        52:26.18
   214   Toni Thomas                Benton  AR                 50       21 F 50-54           16:59/M        52:40.14
   215   Tonya Blair                Benton  AR                 38       35 F 35-39           16:59/M        52:40.21
   216   Janice Fowler              Poyen  AR                  41       34 F 40-44           16:59/M        52:40.29
   217   Laray Holiman              Malvern  AR                45       25 F 45-49           17:07/M        53:05.94
   218   Melissa Beckmann           Pine Bluff  AR             53       22 F 50-54           17:16/M        53:33.29
   219   Melody Gately              Benton  AR                 49       26 F 45-49           17:17/M        53:35.83
   220   Joanna Lewey               Benton  AR                 28       18 F 25-29           17:19/M        53:42.54
   221   Joyce Shaw                 Benton  AR                 54       23 F 50-54           17:20/M        53:43.61
   222   Ashley McJunkins           Benton  AR                 23       15 F 20-24           17:20/M        53:43.74
   223   Pamela Hood                Benton  AR                 45       27 F 45-49           17:20/M        53:45.31
   224   Angela Minton              Star City  AR              45       28 F 45-49           17:22/M        53:50.05
   225   Becky McKay                Alexander  AR              62        8 F 60-64           17:24/M        53:55.40
   226   Joy Bostian                Benton  AR                 49       29 F 45-49           17:30/M        54:14.79
   227   Diane Johnson              Pine Bluff  AR             65        3 F 65-69           17:32/M        54:21.51
   228   Holli Johnson              Benton  AR                 47       30 F 45-49           17:36/M        54:34.92
   229   Heather Kindy              Lonsdale  AR                0        3 F  0- 0           17:40/M        54:46.81
   230   Loren Caldwell             Bryant  AR                 26       19 F 25-29           17:41/M        54:49.52
   231   Carlee Elmore              Benton  AR                 23       16 F 20-24           17:42/M        54:51.95
   232   Cassandra Spencer-Cole     Little Rock  AR            32       21 F 30-34           17:43/M        54:55.93
   233   Jessica Mungle             Benton  AR                 34       22 F 30-34           17:43/M        54:56.24
   234   Donna Johnston             Little Rock  AR            57       14 F 55-59           17:44/M        54:57.55
   235   Katie Smith                Little Rock  AR            29       20 F 25-29           17:44/M        54:58.74
   236   Laurene Williams           Benton  AR                           4 F  0- 0           17:45/M        55:00.29
   237   Cora Whittemore            Mabelvale  AR              36       36 F 35-39           17:51/M        55:20.65
   238   Jessica Ray                Hampton  AR                33       23 F 30-34           17:52/M        55:22.82
   239   Amy Fowler                 Alexander  AR              16       15 F 15-19           17:52/M        55:24.03
   240   Brynlee Daniel             Malvern  AR                10       10 F 10-14           17:54/M        55:28.15
   241   Kariann Lamb               Hot Springs Village  AR    24       17 F 20-24           18:04/M        55:59.79
   242   Ashley Copple              Benton  AR                 25       21 F 25-29           18:05/M        56:03.28
   243   Victoria Sanford           Traskwood  AR              25       22 F 25-29           18:05/M        56:04.64
   244   Amanda Nelson              Lonsdale  AR               37       37 F 35-39           18:06/M        56:06.51
   245   Emma Marlowe               Bryant  AR                  8        2 F  1- 9           18:08/M        56:14.74
   246   Meagan Deere               Little Rock  AR            27       23 F 25-29           18:14/M        56:32.45
   247   Amanda Sturgell            Benton  AR                 30       24 F 30-34           18:15/M        56:34.59
   248   Darlene Otwell             Benton  AR                 67        4 F 65-69           18:15/M        56:35.39
   249   Sarah McClafferty          Benton  AR                 27       24 F 25-29           18:36/M        57:40.97
   250   Brittany Rynders           Hot Springs  AR            24       18 F 20-24           18:36/M        57:41.76
   251   Heather Buie               Benton  AR                 34       25 F 30-34           18:48/M        58:18.34
   252   Rhonda Wimberly            Benton  AR                 37       38 F 35-39           19:06/M        59:14.78
   253   Kristen Huie               Malvern  AR                31       26 F 30-34           19:07/M        59:15.45
   254   Mary Mills                 Oak Grove  LA              64        9 F 60-64           19:10/M        59:25.42
   255   Alice Jones                Benton  AR                 65        5 F 65-69           19:10/M        59:25.72
   256   Leah Thorvilson            Little Rock  AR            37       39 F 35-39           19:10/M        59:26.47
   257   Susan Thomas               Benton  AR                 58       15 F 55-59           19:22/M      1:00:03.68
   258   Margie Webb                Little Rock  AR            42       35 F 40-44           19:32/M      1:00:33.55
   259   Joylyn Hickey              Little Rock  AR            36       40 F 35-39           19:48/M      1:01:22.43
   260   Alex Sheperd               Benton  AR                 14       11 F 10-14           19:53/M      1:01:39.66
   261   Kayla Collins              Benton  AR                 12       12 F 10-14           19:53/M      1:01:39.83
   262   Jeana Koch                 Little Rock  AR            60       10 F 60-64           19:55/M      1:01:44.33
   263   Alonshea Sago              Benton  AR                 28       25 F 25-29           20:01/M      1:02:02.73
   264   HEather Moody              Benton  AR                 35       41 F 35-39           20:32/M      1:03:39.08
   265   Matti Moody                Benton  AR                 14       13 F 10-14           20:32/M      1:03:39.22
   266   Hannah Runyan              Bryant  AR                 28       26 F 25-29           20:32/M      1:03:39.24
   267   Destry Seeley              North Little Rock  AR      32       27 F 30-34           20:34/M      1:03:44.17
   268   Andrea Jackson             Clarksville  AR            48       31 F 45-49           20:42/M      1:04:09.22
   269   Stephanie Hobby            Mabelvale  AR              43       36 F 40-44           20:43/M      1:04:12.81
   270   Annette Wright             Bryant  AR                 56       16 F 55-59           20:57/M      1:04:58.73
   271   Tanya Morrison             Benton  AR                 38       42 F 35-39           21:02/M      1:05:13.63
   272   Doris Slater-Heckler       Little Rock  AR            48       32 F 45-49           21:31/M      1:06:43.96
   273   Hillary Bell               Benton  AR                           5 F  0- 0           21:42/M      1:07:16.92
=====================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                       Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace        Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1    Adam Bradbury              Bryant  AR                 30         1 Open              5:42/M        17:39.62
    2    Brian Bariola              Benton  AR                 41         2 Open              5:43/M        17:44.41
    3    Marc Gill                  North Little Rock  AR      39         3 Open              5:51/M        18:08.60
    4    Garett Webb                Donaldson  AR              13        1 M 10-14            5:52/M        18:10.17
    5    Cole Watson                Benton  AR                 18        1 M 15-19            5:56/M        18:25.34
    6    Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR            50        1 M 50-54            6:03/M        18:45.35
    7    Andy Doonan                Bryant  AR                 16        2 M 15-19            6:05/M        18:53.36
    8    Eric Stewart               Benton  AR                 18        3 M 15-19            6:18/M        19:33.67
    9    Matt Burnham               Bismarck  AR               44        1 M 40-44            6:19/M        19:34.52
   10    Connor Burrow              Benton  AR                 14        2 M 10-14            6:20/M        19:37.78
   11    Parker Brannon             Maumelle  AR               17        4 M 15-19            6:33/M        20:17.17
   12    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR            40        2 M 40-44            6:34/M        20:20.87
   13    Nick Fowler                Alexander  AR              14        3 M 10-14            6:36/M        20:29.25
   14    Colby Roberts              Benton  AR                 25        1 M 25-29            6:42/M        20:46.84
   15    Logan Starkey              Malvern  AR                13        4 M 10-14            6:42/M        20:47.83
   16    Gary Webb                  Donaldson  AR              40        3 M 40-44            6:46/M        20:58.16
   17    Malik Neasley              Malvern  AR                18        5 M 15-19            6:50/M        21:10.30
   18    Brendan Redmond            Little Rock  AR            14        5 M 10-14            6:50/M        21:10.76
   19    Ethan Boyer                Benton  AR                 15        6 M 15-19            6:52/M        21:17.62
   20    Jake Dreher                Alexander  AR              14        6 M 10-14            6:52/M        21:18.97
   21    Tyler Allen                Bismarck  AR               14        7 M 10-14            7:00/M        21:41.30
   22    Logan New                  Alexander  AR              14        8 M 10-14            7:00/M        21:43.62
   23    Dylan Burnham              Bryant  AR                 14        9 M 10-14            7:04/M        21:55.50
   24    Eric Grant                 Benton  AR                 31        1 M 30-34            7:07/M        22:03.25
   25    Chris Stines               Little Rock  AR            45        1 M 45-49            7:09/M        22:10.54
   26    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR      55        1 M 55-59            7:10/M        22:13.51
   27    Jesse Bennett              Benton  AR                 12       10 M 10-14            7:12/M        22:18.92
   28    Conner Stacy               Bauxite  AR                13       11 M 10-14            7:12/M        22:19.91
   29    Nate Smith                 Alexander  AR              51        2 M 50-54            7:15/M        22:30.40
   30    Christopher Murphy         Hot Springs Village  AR    24        1 M 20-24            7:21/M        22:46.74
   31    Wyatt Brown                Greenbrier  AR             16        7 M 15-19            7:23/M        22:52.22
   32    Oscar Smith                Alexander  AR              16        8 M 15-19            7:26/M        23:04.80
   33    Brooks Burrow              Benton  AR                 11       12 M 10-14            7:35/M        23:31.50
   34    Chris Reed                 Benton  AR                 38        1 M 35-39            7:36/M        23:35.98
   35    Mike Burnham               Bryant  AR                 48        2 M 45-49            7:37/M        23:36.48
   36    Tyrail Cooper              Malvern  AR                18        9 M 15-19            7:37/M        23:38.56
   37    Jason Green                Bauxite  AR                25        2 M 25-29            7:40/M        23:46.02
   38    Len Gray                   Benton  AR                 53        3 M 50-54            7:42/M        23:51.18
   39    Kelsey Groff               Benton  AR                 38        2 M 35-39            7:42/M        23:51.73
   40    Josh Robertson             Benton  AR                 36        3 M 35-39            7:45/M        24:02.22
   41    Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                 7        1 M  1- 9            7:48/M        24:10.86
   42    Zach Barnes                Bauxite  AR                25        3 M 25-29            7:53/M        24:26.73
   43    Caleb Floyd                Benton  AR                 13       13 M 10-14            7:56/M        24:37.45
   44    Bryce Burrow               Benton  AR                 11       14 M 10-14            7:57/M        24:38.46
   45    Guy Allen                  Bismarck  AR               46        3 M 45-49            7:57/M        24:38.76
   46    Barry Eason                VILONIA  AR                47        4 M 45-49            7:59/M        24:44.66
   47    Shawn Barlow               Benton  AR                 42        4 M 40-44            8:01/M        24:50.11
   48    Leny Baker                 Malvern  AR                47        5 M 45-49            8:05/M        25:03.56
   49    Charles Moulton            Benton  AR                 54        4 M 50-54            8:07/M        25:09.55
   50    Nick Barner                Benton  AR                 41        5 M 40-44            8:10/M        25:18.52
   51    Kiante Johnson             Malvern  AR                18       10 M 15-19            8:14/M        25:32.20
   52    Aaron Lamartz              Malvern  AR                17       11 M 15-19            8:15/M        25:36.03
   53    Dominic Watkins            Benton  AR                 16       12 M 15-19            8:16/M        25:38.02
   54    Michael Stephens           Malvern  AR                47        6 M 45-49            8:16/M        25:38.56
   55    Shawn Selph                Malvern  AR                26        4 M 25-29            8:16/M        25:38.71
   56    Chris Beckwith             Traskwood  AR              29        5 M 25-29            8:17/M        25:42.22
   57    Pat Daniel                 Benton  AR                 50        5 M 50-54            8:18/M        25:44.91
   58    Chris Attig                Little Rock  AR            44        6 M 40-44            8:19/M        25:47.69
   59    Randy Heath                Benton  AR                 44        7 M 40-44            8:21/M        25:53.49
   60    Greg Lathem                Arkadelphia  AR            48        7 M 45-49            8:21/M        25:54.22
   61    Terry Denton               North Little Rock  AR      56        2 M 55-59            8:24/M        26:01.38
   62    Trevor Leisenring          Little Rock  AR            11       15 M 10-14            8:30/M        26:21.66
   63    Bryan McKinney             Arkadelphia  AR            45        8 M 45-49            8:32/M        26:26.71
   64    Colson McKinney            Arkadelphia  AR                      1 M  0- 0            8:32/M        26:27.25
   65    Vic Ryder                  Benton  AR                 53        6 M 50-54            8:33/M        26:29.04
   66    Neil Soules                Benton  AR                 38        4 M 35-39            8:34/M        26:33.65
   67    Clayton Weston             Bryant  AR                 22        2 M 20-24            8:34/M        26:33.74
   68    Matthew Higgins            Maunelle  AR               28        6 M 25-29            8:39/M        26:50.47
   69    Rob Thornton               Jacksonville  AR           25        7 M 25-29            8:40/M        26:53.62
   70    Joseph Bariola             Benton  AR                 10       16 M 10-14            8:45/M        27:08.48
   71    Tim Ellis                  Hot Springs  AR            42        8 M 40-44            8:45/M        27:09.52
   72    Aaron Cole                 Benton  AR                 29        8 M 25-29            8:48/M        27:16.44
   73    Jordan Ashley              Benton  AR                 10       17 M 10-14            8:52/M        27:28.88
   74    Brandon Johnson            Bryant  AR                 31        2 M 30-34            8:52/M        27:30.33
   75    John Farmer                Benton  AR                 50        7 M 50-54            8:55/M        27:37.03
   76    Alex Goodrich              Conway  AR                 15       13 M 15-19            8:55/M        27:40.92
   77    Ronald Haney               Delight  AR                42        9 M 40-44            8:59/M        27:50.68
   78    Spencer Allen              Bismarck  AR               11       18 M 10-14            8:59/M        27:51.82
   79    Ethan Manion               Benton  AR                 14       19 M 10-14            9:00/M        27:55.01
   80    Ron Martin                 Camden  AR                 63        1 M 60-64            9:01/M        27:56.41
   81    Brian McMillan             Benton  AR                 43       10 M 40-44            9:02/M        27:59.57
   82    Clint Mickle               Benton  AR                 36        5 M 35-39            9:05/M        28:10.14
   83    Barry Selph                Benton  AR                 47        9 M 45-49            9:11/M        28:29.44
   84    Colt Musteen               Benton  AR                 27        9 M 25-29            9:15/M        28:41.64
   85    Scott Harris               Little Rock  AR            51        8 M 50-54            9:16/M        28:43.76
   86    Bryson Cleveland           Siloam Springs  AR         27       10 M 25-29            9:20/M        28:57.09
   87    Brent Jones                Benton  AR                 44       11 M 40-44            9:26/M        29:15.36
   88    Jake Goheen                Benton  AR                 43       12 M 40-44            9:27/M        29:18.71
   89    Tom Baxley                 Benton  AR                 54        9 M 50-54            9:29/M        29:25.35
   90    Curt Smead                 Leola  AR                  15       14 M 15-19            9:37/M        29:48.67
   91    Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR               39        6 M 35-39            9:39/M        29:54.03
   92    David Childress            Bauxite  AR                34        3 M 30-34            9:48/M        30:22.79
   93    Nathan James               Little Rock  AR            48       10 M 45-49            9:49/M        30:25.81
   94    Matthew Cox                Heber Springs  AR          29       11 M 25-29            9:55/M        30:45.33
   95    Caleb Leisenring           Little Rock  AR             9        2 M  1- 9            9:59/M        30:57.27
   96    Christopher Dickie         Little Rock  AR            33        4 M 30-34           10:03/M        31:09.92
   97    Matt Stacy                 Bauxite  AR                46       11 M 45-49           10:05/M        31:17.60
   98    Tyler Dixon                Benton  AR                  9        3 M  1- 9           10:14/M        31:44.46
   99    Jared Dixon                Benton  AR                 36        7 M 35-39           10:15/M        31:45.98
   100   Andrew Tilley              Benton  AR                 25       12 M 25-29           10:21/M        32:05.28
   101   T. Logan Keown             Bryant  AR                 21        3 M 20-24           10:30/M        32:34.94
   102   Eli Cowden                 Benton  AR                 10       20 M 10-14           10:34/M        32:45.08
   103   Eric Shelnut               Benton  AR                 48       12 M 45-49           10:35/M        32:50.08
   104   Chuck Brown                Little Rock  AR            57        3 M 55-59           10:44/M        33:16.31
   105   Steve Ashley               Benton  AR                 30        5 M 30-34           10:45/M        33:18.79
   106   Grubbs Gary                Delight  AR                47       13 M 45-49           10:49/M        33:33.27
   107   Anthony Boyer              Benton  AR                 45       14 M 45-49           10:56/M        33:55.97
   108   Andrew Dick                Benton  AR                 42       13 M 40-44           11:00/M        34:06.80
   109   Chris Bennett              Benton  AR                 40       14 M 40-44           11:01/M        34:09.41
   110   Bob Trautman               Benton  AR                 66        1 M 65-69           11:13/M        34:46.62
   111   Jim Ed Stilwell            Benton  AR                 55        4 M 55-59           11:14/M        34:50.63
   112   Jacob Lusinger             Malvern  AR                41       15 M 40-44           11:21/M        35:10.51
   113   Ray Chaney                 Malvern  AR                33        6 M 30-34           11:21/M        35:10.69
   114   Garrett Calaway            Benton  AR                  7        4 M  1- 9           11:32/M        35:44.02
   115   Josh Brumley               Benton  AR                 11       21 M 10-14           11:33/M        35:48.14
   116   Jacob Doonan               Bryant  AR                 14       22 M 10-14           11:42/M        36:15.17
   117   Marquis Thompson           Conway  AR                 31        7 M 30-34           11:47/M        36:32.05
   118   Sebastian Oltmans          Benton  AR                  9        5 M  1- 9           11:54/M        36:53.93
   119   Judd Deere                 Little Rock  AR            28       13 M 25-29           11:55/M        36:58.13
   120   Donny Wise                 Bauxite  AR                37        8 M 35-39           12:05/M        37:27.21
   121   Alex Leven                 Benton  AR                 28       14 M 25-29           12:07/M        37:35.08
   122   Dick Gladden               Hot Springs  AR            81        1 M 80-99           12:09/M        37:39.96
   123   Mike Cleveland             Benton  AR                 51       10 M 50-54           12:18/M        38:09.21
   124   Marcus Rummel              Benton  AR                 12       23 M 10-14           12:20/M        38:13.17
   125   Tim Carver                 Benton  AR                 28       15 M 25-29           12:21/M        38:18.80
   126   David Sosnoski             Hensley  AR                34        8 M 30-34           12:23/M        38:23.80
   127   Wayne Brewer               Mabelvale  AR              60        2 M 60-64           12:25/M        38:30.23
   128   Jason Finley               Benton  AR                 33        9 M 30-34           12:28/M        38:39.31
   129   Wick Weckwerth             Heber Springs  AR          44       16 M 40-44           12:29/M        38:43.57
   130   Kevin Smith                Benton  AR                 53       11 M 50-54           12:37/M        39:06.64
   131   Patrick Hicks              Sherwood  AR               37        9 M 35-39           12:43/M        39:25.03
   132   Tracy Pearsall             Little Rock  AR            52       12 M 50-54           12:50/M        39:47.25
   133   JC Comet                   Benton  AR                 60        3 M 60-64           12:50/M        39:47.72
   134   Dalton Fulmer              Maumelle  AR               24        4 M 20-24           12:51/M        39:51.57
   135   John Heckler               Little Rock  AR            52       13 M 50-54           12:53/M        39:57.21
   136   Bridger Daniel             Malvern  AR                12       24 M 10-14           12:56/M        40:07.90
   137   Peyton Shipp               Benton  AR                 12       25 M 10-14           12:57/M        40:08.05
   138   Marcus Griffin             Benton  AR                 29       16 M 25-29           13:03/M        40:28.53
   139   Lance Crook                Benton  AR                 51       14 M 50-54           13:19/M        41:17.30
   140   Donis Smead                Leola  AR                  49       15 M 45-49           13:22/M        41:25.26
   141   Todd D. Smith              Benton  AR                 53       15 M 50-54           13:28/M        41:46.65
   142   Johnny Chicas              Bryant  AR                 13       26 M 10-14           13:52/M        42:59.71
   143   Bruce Armstrong            Benton  AR                 52       16 M 50-54           13:52/M        43:00.51
   144   Coulter Perry              Malvern  AR                23        5 M 20-24           13:54/M        43:06.27
   145   Justin Reddin              Benton  AR                  9        6 M  1- 9           14:02/M        43:30.47
   146   Lindell Doonan             Bryant  AR                 44       17 M 40-44           14:03/M        43:32.96
   147   Jonathan Wallace           Bryant  AR                 33       10 M 30-34           14:10/M        43:56.43
   148   Phillip Brown              Greenbrier  AR             51       17 M 50-54           14:12/M        44:02.50
   149   Tommy Wright               Bryant  AR                 60        4 M 60-64           14:18/M        44:19.35
   150   Shawn Hickey               Little Rock  AR            12       27 M 10-14           14:23/M        44:35.94
   151   Robert Mitchell            Benton  AR                 55        5 M 55-59           14:25/M        44:43.03
   152   Shane Broadway             Bryant  AR                 43       18 M 40-44           14:36/M        45:15.95
   153   Brayden Reddin             Benton  AR                 15       15 M 15-19           14:40/M        45:28.89
   154   Aaron Johnson              Benton  AR                  6        7 M  1- 9           14:43/M        45:38.26
   155   Ben Johnson                Benton  AR                 37       10 M 35-39           14:43/M        45:38.37
   156   Jacob Brumley              Benton  AR                 11       28 M 10-14           14:50/M        45:59.50
   157   Scott Parker               Benton  AR                 51       18 M 50-54           15:00/M        46:31.45
   158   Art Ritter                 Bryant  AR                 72        1 M 70-74           15:05/M        46:47.70
   159   Justin Jenkins             Benton  AR                 31       11 M 30-34           15:17/M        47:24.12
   160   Austin Coleman             Lonsdale  AR               36       11 M 35-39           15:18/M        47:25.43
   161   Dean Riggin                Mabelvale  AR              74        2 M 70-74           15:25/M        47:49.28
   162   Greg Rapier                Benton  AR                 57        6 M 55-59           15:30/M        48:04.86
   163   Hollis Bray                Benton  AR                 56        7 M 55-59           15:33/M        48:11.62
   164   Malik Neasley              Malvern  AR                18       16 M 15-19           15:34/M        48:16.84
   165   Maurice D. Cook            Benton  AR                 37       12 M 35-39           15:48/M        48:58.35
   166   Jackson Stacy              Bauxite  AR                 6        8 M  1- 9           16:20/M        50:37.27
   167   Ben Spilker                Benton  AR                 25       17 M 25-29           16:25/M        50:52.50
   168   Mike Wickline              Benton  AR                 51       19 M 50-54           17:06/M        53:01.34
   169   Danny Bostian              Benton  AR                 52       20 M 50-54           17:16/M        53:32.20
   170   Willie Taylor              Pine Bluff  AR             57        8 M 55-59           17:16/M        53:33.70
   171   Sammy Gately               Benton  AR                 52       21 M 50-54           17:18/M        53:38.32
   172   Kenneth McKay              Alexander  AR              65        2 M 65-69           17:23/M        53:53.83
   173   Tim Johnson                Benton  AR                 53       22 M 50-54           17:36/M        54:34.80
   174   Christopher Kindy          Lonsdale  AR               36       13 M 35-39           17:40/M        54:46.71
   175   Hunter Kindy               Benton  AR                  9        9 M  1- 9           17:43/M        54:54.67
   176   Rory Murphy                Lonsdale  AR               17       17 M 15-19           18:04/M        56:00.13
   177   Jerry Otwell               Benton  AR                 73        3 M 70-74           18:15/M        56:35.91
   178   Joseph Zmudzinski          Benton  AR                 32       12 M 30-34           18:26/M        57:10.33
   179   Keith Sander               Benton  AR                 28       18 M 25-29           18:47/M        58:15.92
   180   Steve Garrett              Benton  AR                  0        2 M  0- 0           18:48/M        58:17.86
   181   Jeff Thomas                Benton  AR                 53       23 M 50-54           19:03/M        59:03.98
   182   Caleb Henderson            Little Rock  AR            14       29 M 10-14           19:32/M      1:00:33.95
   183   Glenn Sago                 Benton  AR                 35       14 M 35-39           20:01/M      1:02:02.71
   184   Brad Jones                 Little Rock  AR            24        6 M 20-24           20:03/M      1:02:08.68