ARK 5K Classic
North Little Rock, AR
-- September 3, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners            City                                Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                           37         1 Top 3              6:01/M       18:39.02
    2     Jennifer Found            Little Rock  AR                      46         2 Top 3              6:17/M       19:29.94
    3     Sarah Olney               Little Rock  AR                      38         3 Top 3              6:20/M       19:38.49
    4     Kathy Pearman             Saint Louis  MO                      41        1 Masters             6:30/M       20:08.68
    5     Kaitlin Bennett           Jacksonville  AR                     18        1 F 15-19             6:34/M       20:21.41
    6     Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                      33        1 F 30-34             6:35/M       20:25.83
    7     Gosia Hightower           Searcy  AR                           30        2 F 30-34             6:40/M       20:40.57
    8     Kem Thomas                Searcy  AR                           42        2 Masters             6:41/M       20:43.56
    9     Emily Harbour             Little Rock  AR                      31        3 F 30-34             6:44/M       20:53.34
    10    Joanna White              Searcy  AR                           14        1 F 10-14             6:53/M       21:21.60
    11    Pamela Belton             Cabot  AR                            41        3 Masters             6:58/M       21:36.78
    12    Abigail White             Searcy  AR                           12        2 F 10-14             7:02/M       21:48.13
    13    Christine Ferguson        Little Rock  AR                      42        1 F 40-44             7:02/M       21:48.67
    14    Lennon Bates              Benton  AR                           26        1 F 25-29             7:05/M       21:58.48
    15    Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                           55        1 GMaster             7:17/M       22:34.78
    16    Beverly Smith             North Little Rock  AR                50        2 GMaster             7:20/M       22:43.14
    17    Carole Delaney            Conway  AR                           47        1 F 45-49             7:21/M       22:46.44
    18    Erika Nava                Russelville  AR                      23        1 F 20-24             7:22/M       22:49.74
    19    Michelle Huff             Evening Shade  AR                    48        2 F 45-49             7:26/M       23:02.67
    20    Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                           52        3 GMaster             7:36/M       23:35.19
    21    Abi Stone                 Searcy  AR                           12        3 F 10-14             7:41/M       23:48.56
    22    Amy Houston               Little Rock  AR                      25        2 F 25-29             7:41/M       23:49.62
    23    Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR                      26        3 F 25-29             7:54/M       24:30.00
    24    Tara Caudle               Little Rock  AR                      41        2 F 40-44             7:55/M       24:34.84
    25    Tara Covington            Little Rock  AR                      33        4 F 30-34             7:59/M       24:46.13
    26    Belinda Pack              Clinton  AR                          53        1 F 50-54             8:00/M       24:47.83
    27    Debbie Hill               Hot Springs  AR                      65        1 Seniors             8:00/M       24:49.04
    28    Cymber Gieringer          Pine Bluff  AR                       45        3 F 45-49             8:05/M       25:03.80
    29    Ginea Qualls              Little Rock  AR                      39        1 F 35-39             8:05/M       25:05.68
    30    Sarah Kennedy             Colt  AR                             29        4 F 25-29             8:15/M       25:36.04
    31    Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                        49        4 F 45-49             8:15/M       25:36.96
    32    Debbie Kern               Fort Smith  AR                       56        1 F 55-59             8:19/M       25:48.39
    33    Megan Goynes              Austin  AR                           22        2 F 20-24             8:22/M       25:57.27
    34    Holly Craig               Fort Smith  AR                       38        2 F 35-39             8:23/M       25:58.29
    35    Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                      35        3 F 35-39             8:26/M       26:08.90
    36    Ha Vuong                  Fort Smith  AR                       41        3 F 40-44             8:26/M       26:09.46
    37    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                            28        5 F 25-29             8:40/M       26:51.16
    38    Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                           62        2 Seniors             8:42/M       26:57.81
    39    Josie Thomas              Searcy  AR                           14        4 F 10-14             8:50/M       27:24.07
    40    Mandy Prince              Conway  AR                           41        4 F 40-44             8:51/M       27:25.04
    41    Rebecca Laymon            Russellville  AR                     47        5 F 45-49             8:52/M       27:28.79
    42    Lori Silver               Wynne  AR                            43        5 F 40-44             8:53/M       27:33.16
    43    Cathy Potter              Conway  AR                           63        3 Seniors             8:54/M       27:34.82
    44    Amber Underwood           Russellville  AR                     34        5 F 30-34             8:58/M       27:47.45
    45    Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                         66        1 F 65-69             9:00/M       27:55.75
    46    Judy Massingill           Conway  AR                           57        2 F 55-59             9:08/M       28:18.19
    47    Elan McAfee               Malvern  AR                          40        6 F 40-44             9:09/M       28:21.56
    48    Brandie Cannady           Batesville  AR                       36        4 F 35-39             9:09/M       28:23.45
    49    Anna Stone                Searcy  AR                           8         1 F  1- 9             9:10/M       28:24.93
    50    Lindsy Bowen              Stuttgart  AR                        29        6 F 25-29             9:11/M       28:28.30
    51    Lauren Bryant             Daphne  AL                           32        6 F 30-34             9:12/M       28:32.55
    52    Beverly Brister           Benton  AR                           53        2 F 50-54             9:18/M       28:51.24
    53    Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                      57        3 F 55-59             9:19/M       28:53.25
    54    Abby Wald                 Bryant  AR                           6         2 F  1- 9             9:20/M       28:55.87
    55    Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                        34        7 F 30-34             9:21/M       28:58.56
    56    Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                      56        4 F 55-59             9:21/M       28:59.01
    57    Grace Wagner              Vilonia  AR                          9         3 F  1- 9             9:24/M       29:08.83
    58    Donna Seagle              Wynne  AR                            48        6 F 45-49             9:26/M       29:14.14
    59    Zoey Baker                Hector  AR                           11        5 F 10-14             9:28/M       29:22.49
    60    Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                            43        7 F 40-44             9:33/M       29:35.35
    61    Jacqueline Taylor         Scott  AR                            46        7 F 45-49             9:34/M       29:38.02
    62    Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                            52        3 F 50-54             9:34/M       29:38.11
    63    Kelly Koenig              Columbia  MO                         28        7 F 25-29             9:40/M       29:59.57
    64    Becca Chapman             Dover  AR                            36        5 F 35-39             9:58/M       30:55.16
    65    Mary Jo Brinkman          Fort Smith  AR                       74        1 F 70-74             9:59/M       30:56.54
    66    Sarah Pleas               Conway  AR                           30        8 F 30-34            10:02/M       31:07.63
    67    Penny Dodson              Benton  AR                           54        4 F 50-54            10:06/M       31:19.34
    68    Pam Davis                 Benton  AR                           36        6 F 35-39            10:12/M       31:36.39
    69    Amanda Welch              Benton  AR                           29        8 F 25-29            10:12/M       31:37.72
    70    Jennifer Cate             Alexander  AR                        31        9 F 30-34            10:27/M       32:24.47
    71    Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                           53        5 F 50-54            10:38/M       32:57.16
    72    Brennah Catlett           Conway  AR                           32        10 F 30-34           10:45/M       33:18.54
    73    Marilyn Lattin            Maumelle  AR                         58        5 F 55-59            10:45/M       33:20.06
    74    Amber Smith               Alexander  AR                        30        11 F 30-34           10:52/M       33:42.47
    75    Laura Stanley             Benton  AR                           32        12 F 30-34           10:57/M       33:56.25
    76    Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                           54        6 F 50-54            10:58/M       34:01.40
    77    Roxanne Riddle            Heber Springs  AR                    39        7 F 35-39            11:00/M       34:06.94
    78    Rhonda Burgos             Jacksonville  AR                     45        8 F 45-49            11:01/M       34:08.28
    79    Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                            74        2 F 70-74            11:04/M       34:17.26
    80    Sherry Simon              Maumelle  AR                         58        6 F 55-59            11:10/M       34:36.64
    81    Sara Patterson            Cabot  AR                            57        7 F 55-59            11:11/M       34:40.28
    82    Jessica Walker            Sherwood  AR                         31        13 F 30-34           11:14/M       34:49.99
    83    Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                            70        3 F 70-74            11:15/M       34:54.00
    84    Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                            47        9 F 45-49            11:26/M       35:27.20
    85    Amia Baker                Hector  AR                           14        6 F 10-14            11:29/M       35:36.29
    86    Angela Beyette            Russellville  AR                     63        1 F 60-64            11:29/M       35:36.78
    87    Pamela Lee                Hot Springs Village  AR              69        2 F 65-69            11:31/M       35:43.99
    88    Deborah Sallings          Roland  AR                           66        3 F 65-69            11:42/M       36:17.44
    89    Katie Becker              Cabot  AR                            52        7 F 50-54            11:44/M       36:23.34
    90    Makenna Walker            Sherwood  AR                         8         4 F  1- 9            11:45/M       36:27.64
    91    Krystal Watkins           Cabot  AR                            31        14 F 30-34           11:52/M       36:46.93
    92    Catherine Forney          Sherwood  AR                         33        15 F 30-34           11:52/M       36:47.08
    93    Joan Scarlata             Cabot  AR                            75        1 F 75-99            11:54/M       36:54.21
    94    Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR                62        2 F 60-64            12:12/M       37:50.85
    95    Ashley Wagner             Vilonia  AR                          9         5 F  1- 9            12:21/M       38:18.74
    96    Mary Lynne Hawkins        Pottsville  AR                       54        8 F 50-54            12:22/M       38:21.69
    97    Linda Panique             Russellville  AR                     60        3 F 60-64            12:22/M       38:21.80
    98    Lynne Gunther             North Little Rock  AR                56        8 F 55-59            12:38/M       39:11.57
    99    Linda Bell                Little Rock  AR                      73        4 F 70-74            12:44/M       39:27.10
   100    Kathleen Pate             Pine Bluff  AR                       47        10 F 45-49           12:44/M       39:28.58
   101    Kim Yarber                Russellville  AR                     43        8 F 40-44            12:55/M       40:02.15
   102    Teressa Houston           Conway  AR                           46        11 F 45-49           12:55/M       40:02.22
   103    Rebecca McGraw            Conway  AR                           47        12 F 45-49           12:56/M       40:06.26
   104    Keily Davis               Benton  AR                           9         6 F  1- 9            12:59/M       40:16.99
   105    Christy Brooks            London  AR                           54        9 F 50-54            13:03/M       40:28.90
   106    Wendi Holzknecht          Little Rock  AR                      47        13 F 45-49           13:06/M       40:36.01
   107    Kelly Wilson              Little Rock  AR                      45        14 F 45-49           13:10/M       40:50.38
   108    Tina McHenry              Vilonia  AR                          42        9 F 40-44            13:11/M       40:51.78
   109    Jamie Farley              Vilonia  AR                          36        8 F 35-39            13:11/M       40:52.27
   110    Sherry Weaver             Brinkley  AR                         50        10 F 50-54           13:17/M       41:12.04
   111    Shelia Hulsizer           Jacksonville  AR                     56        9 F 55-59            13:20/M       41:19.27
   112    Bekah Johnson             North Little Rock  AR                30        16 F 30-34           13:24/M       41:33.23
   113    Paige James               Heber Springs  AR                    35        9 F 35-39            13:31/M       41:55.06
   114    J'Lexa Hays               Russellville  AR                     8         7 F  1- 9            13:41/M       42:25.14
   115    Frances Barger            North Little Rock  AR                82        2 F 75-99            13:42/M       42:29.20
   116    Nicole Baker              Hector  AR                           32        17 F 30-34           13:42/M       42:29.87
   117    Cathy Shaneyfelt          Little Rock  AR                      59        10 F 55-59           13:47/M       42:45.04
   118    Kathy Allen               Maumelle  AR                         57        11 F 55-59           13:47/M       42:45.60
   119    Monica Ritchie            Sherwood  AR                         46        15 F 45-49           13:52/M       43:00.61
   120    Donna Bumgardner          Little Rock  AR                      60        4 F 60-64            13:54/M       43:06.58
   121    Betty Williams            Shannon Hills  AR                    79        3 F 75-99            14:01/M       43:27.22
   122    Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR                40        10 F 40-44           14:29/M       44:55.57
   123    Anjuli Steer              Sherwood  AR                         32        18 F 30-34           14:31/M       45:00.01
   124    Sara Bowling              North Little Rock  AR                51        11 F 50-54           14:35/M       45:11.11
   125    Heidi Thompson            Conway  AR                           48        16 F 45-49           14:39/M       45:24.07
   126    Linley Thompson           Conway  AR                           19        2 F 15-19            14:39/M       45:24.29
   127    Susan Brewer              Mabelvale  AR                        57        12 F 55-59           15:00/M       46:31.87
   128    Sylvia Starratt           Maumelle  AR                         54        12 F 50-54           15:05/M       46:47.93
   129    Linda House               Little Rock  AR                      67        4 F 65-69            16:56/M       52:31.79
   130    Lydia Lee                                                      57        13 F 55-59           16:56/M       52:31.92
   131    Mary Hayward              North Little Rock  AR                69        5 F 65-69            17:49/M       55:14.21
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                                Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                         38         1 Top 3              5:19/M       16:29.78
    2     Jonathan Aram             Little Rock  AR                      29         2 Top 3              5:29/M       17:01.06
    3     Mark Ferguson             Little Rock  AR                      43         3 Top 3              5:31/M       17:05.58
    4     Chris Bennett                                                  44        1 Masters             5:40/M       17:33.11
    5     Homer Mason               Witts Springs  AR                    29        1 M 25-29             5:40/M       17:34.88
    6     Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR                      51        2 Masters             5:41/M       17:37.29
    7     Ron Mitchell              Little Rock  AR                      53        3 Masters             5:41/M       17:37.37
    8     Elijah Bennett            Jacksonville  AR                     14        1 M 10-14             5:45/M       17:49.01
    9     Edward Hill               Dover  AR                            34        1 M 30-34             6:02/M       18:42.61
    10    Josh Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                          32        2 M 30-34             6:12/M       19:13.08
    11    Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                           48        1 M 45-49             6:15/M       19:22.97
    12    Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                            22        1 M 20-24             6:20/M       19:37.29
    13    Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                         31        3 M 30-34             6:20/M       19:38.93
    14    Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                      40        1 M 40-44             6:20/M       19:39.73
    15    Bruce Oakley              Batesville  AR                       56        1 GMaster             6:22/M       19:44.39
    16    Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                            39        1 M 35-39             6:27/M       19:59.15
    17    Phil Davison              Harrison  AR                         33        4 M 30-34             6:28/M       20:03.89
    18    Michael Witt              Dardanelle  AR                       48        2 M 45-49             6:30/M       20:09.54
    19    Tyler Thomas              Cabot  AR                            27        2 M 25-29             6:31/M       20:12.47
    20    Daniel Arnold             Benton  AR                           31        5 M 30-34             6:35/M       20:23.73
    21    Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                      59        2 GMaster             6:35/M       20:25.04
    22    Brian Wagner              Vilonia  AR                          44        2 M 40-44             6:36/M       20:29.11
    23    Jonathan Ratzlaff         Russellville  AR                     23        2 M 20-24             6:39/M       20:38.05
    24    Cade Wagner               Vilonia  AR                          12        2 M 10-14             6:41/M       20:44.56
    25    Scott Kees                Benton  AR                           49        3 M 45-49             6:42/M       20:47.94
    26    Raymond Petty             Dover  AR                            40        3 M 40-44             6:43/M       20:49.76
    27    Billy Mills               Russellville  AR                     54        3 GMaster             6:45/M       20:57.06
    28    Don Still                 Hope  AR                             60        1 Seniors             6:47/M       21:01.09
    29    Gregory Davis             Benton  AR                           39        2 M 35-39             6:47/M       21:01.95
    30    Christopher Herrera       Alexander  AR                        12        3 M 10-14             6:51/M       21:15.29
    31    Nathan Smith              Alexander  AR                        31        6 M 30-34             6:53/M       21:20.96
    32    Matthew Daniels           Amarillo  TX                         31        7 M 30-34             6:54/M       21:22.17
    33    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR                  55        1 M 55-59             6:55/M       21:25.88
    34    James Helms               Royal  AR                            44        4 M 40-44             6:55/M       21:28.28
    35    Chad Pekron               Bryant  AR                           40        5 M 40-44             6:56/M       21:31.63
    36    Rodney Declue             North Little Rock  AR                51        1 M 50-54             6:59/M       21:40.62
    37    Desi Tuey                 Sherwood  AR                         56        2 M 55-59             7:01/M       21:45.28
    38    Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                          44        6 M 40-44             7:02/M       21:47.27
    39    Glenn Kuhn                Bryant  AR                           33        8 M 30-34             7:02/M       21:48.85
    40    Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                      46        4 M 45-49             7:05/M       21:56.39
    41    Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                            50        2 M 50-54             7:06/M       22:02.38
    42    Calvin Davis              North Little Rock  AR                31        9 M 30-34             7:07/M       22:03.96
    43    Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR                      48        5 M 45-49             7:07/M       22:04.56
    44    Steve Baxter              Nlr  AR                              56        3 M 55-59             7:08/M       22:06.90
    45    Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR                      60        2 Seniors             7:11/M       22:16.81
    46    Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                        37        3 M 35-39             7:11/M       22:17.15
    47    Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                           54        3 M 50-54             7:12/M       22:19.58
    48    Oscar Smith               Alexander  AR                        16        1 M 15-19             7:13/M       22:21.78
    49    Travis Porter             Fort Smith  AR                       44        7 M 40-44             7:18/M       22:38.71
    50    Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                         39        4 M 35-39             7:19/M       22:41.48
    51    David McCormick           Dardanelle  AR                       61        3 Seniors             7:19/M       22:42.56
    52    Lance West                Little Rock  AR                      45        6 M 45-49             7:22/M       22:49.16
    53    James Moy                 Benton  AR                           45        7 M 45-49             7:28/M       23:10.82
    54    Murat Gokden              Little Rock  AR                      53        4 M 50-54             7:33/M       23:24.46
    55    Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                         61        1 M 60-64             7:36/M       23:33.70
    56    John Allison              Cabot  AR                            48        8 M 45-49             7:38/M       23:40.47
    57    Andreas Bradley           Jacksonville  AR                     12        4 M 10-14             7:38/M       23:41.11
    58    Jason Monroe              Benton  AR                           36        5 M 35-39             7:46/M       24:04.89
    59    Donald Harrison           Bryant  AR                           51        5 M 50-54             7:55/M       24:32.09
    60    Justin Benton             Cabot  AR                            26        3 M 25-29             7:55/M       24:34.25
    61    Duane Goynes              Austin  AR                           52        6 M 50-54             7:57/M       24:40.18
    62    Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                           10        5 M 10-14             8:00/M       24:47.86
    63    Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR                        10        6 M 10-14             8:01/M       24:51.83
    64    Billy Bob Hardman         Hot Springs  AR                      71        1 M 70-74             8:01/M       24:52.07
    65    Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                          8         1 M  1- 9             8:05/M       25:05.34
    66    Charles Sellers           Malvern  AR                          58        4 M 55-59             8:10/M       25:18.79
    67    Jamey Riddle              Heber Springs  AR                    40        8 M 40-44             8:11/M       25:21.28
    68    Edward Najar              Little Rock  AR                      58        5 M 55-59             8:13/M       25:28.67
    69    Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                      68        1 M 65-69             8:14/M       25:30.20
    70    William Evans             Sherwood  AR                         33        10 M 30-34            8:20/M       25:50.58
    71    David Lackey              North Little Rock  AR                63        2 M 60-64             8:20/M       25:50.83
    72    Ken Carter                Cabot  AR                            57        6 M 55-59             8:23/M       25:58.95
    73    Ron Smith                 Fort Smith  AR                       64        3 M 60-64             8:29/M       26:17.96
    74    Rick Estep                Russellville  AR                     65        2 M 65-69             8:33/M       26:31.99
    75    William Israel            Birmingham  AL                       62        4 M 60-64             8:39/M       26:49.04
    76    Ed McNeal                 Maumelle  AR                         68        3 M 65-69             8:43/M       27:01.87
    77    Alan Bubbus               Little Rock  AR                      35        6 M 35-39             8:44/M       27:04.98
    78    Tristan Phillips          Jacksonville  AR                     28        4 M 25-29             8:48/M       27:16.93
    79    Matthew Pate              Pine Bluff  AR                       50        7 M 50-54             8:49/M       27:19.47
    80    Eric Richardson           Scott  AR                            24        3 M 20-24             8:50/M       27:22.94
    81    Brent Ahne                Conway  AR                           45        9 M 45-49             8:51/M       27:25.58
    82    Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                          52        8 M 50-54             8:52/M       27:29.84
    83    Joel Cannady              Batesville  AR                       63        5 M 60-64             8:57/M       27:45.38
    84    Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                         66        4 M 65-69             9:00/M       27:53.72
    85    David MacKowski           Georgetown  TX                       11        7 M 10-14             9:01/M       27:56.64
    86    Matthew MacKowski         Georgetown  TX                       46        10 M 45-49            9:01/M       27:56.70
    87    John Rainey               Denton  TX                           69        5 M 65-69             9:02/M       27:59.39
    88    Jim Lewis                 Hot Springs  AR                      60        6 M 60-64             9:02/M       27:59.44
    89    David Edwards             Morrilton  AR                        39        7 M 35-39             9:05/M       28:10.40
    90    Brad Ashford              Maumelle  AR                         53        9 M 50-54             9:13/M       28:34.15
    91    Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                        75        1 M 75-99             9:18/M       28:49.40
    92    Casey Craft               Alexander  AR                        38        8 M 35-39             9:22/M       29:02.72
    93    Mike Lee                  Little Rock  AR                      68        6 M 65-69             9:25/M       29:13.63
    94    Don Potter                Conway  AR                           79        2 M 75-99             9:34/M       29:39.95
    95    Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                         69        7 M 65-69             9:36/M       29:45.14
    96    Christopher Dickie        Bryant  AR                           34        11 M 30-34            9:38/M       29:51.86
    97    Chad Koenig               Columbia  MO                         32        12 M 30-34            9:40/M       29:58.99
    98    Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                      63        7 M 60-64             9:42/M       30:03.78
    99    Mathew Ingersoll          Jacksonville  AR                     24        4 M 20-24             9:46/M       30:18.50
   100    John Clamp                Little Rock  AR                      36        9 M 35-39             9:49/M       30:25.87
   101    Caleb Herrera             Alexander  AR                        9         2 M  1- 9             9:52/M       30:36.22
   102    Weston Davis              Benton  AR                           8         3 M  1- 9             9:52/M       30:36.69
   103    Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR                71        2 M 70-74            10:10/M       31:31.58
   104    Michael Harmon            Little Rock  AR                      50        10 M 50-54           10:16/M       31:50.87
   105    Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR                     62        8 M 60-64            10:18/M       31:55.75
   106    Daniel De La Torre        Sherwood  AR                         25        5 M 25-29            10:45/M       33:18.30
   107    Will Davis                Conway  AR                           31        13 M 30-34           10:49/M       33:33.62
   108    Jake Honegger             Vilonia  AR                          38        10 M 35-39           10:52/M       33:42.16
   109    Adrian Robinson           Waldorf  MD                          50        11 M 50-54           11:23/M       35:17.79
   110    James Marchino            Evansville  IN                       75        3 M 75-99            11:34/M       35:52.57
   111    Dj Walker                 Sherwood  AR                         36        11 M 35-39           11:45/M       36:27.85
   112    Wayne Brewer              Mabelvale  AR                        60        9 M 60-64            12:00/M       37:12.37
   113    Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                      67        8 M 65-69            12:02/M       37:17.66
   114    Thomas Vaughn             Mesquite  TX                         70        3 M 70-74            12:15/M       37:57.40
   115    David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                        73        4 M 70-74            12:17/M       38:04.99
   116    Tom Aspel                 Russellville  AR                     61        10 M 60-64           12:20/M       38:14.80
   117    Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                            63        11 M 60-64           13:07/M       40:39.25
   118    Keegan Walker             Sherwood  AR                         3         4 M  1- 9            13:54/M       43:05.34
   119    Tony Tarole               Beebe  AR                            63        12 M 60-64           13:57/M       43:15.66
   120    Marvin Engels             Texarkana  TX                        84        4 M 75-99            14:02/M       43:31.59
   121    David Walker              North Little Rock  AR                64        13 M 60-64           14:59/M       46:27.79
   122    Tom Butts                 Alamogordo  NM                       55        7 M 55-59            18:38/M       57:46.66