Arkansas 10M Classic
Little Rock, AR
-- April 16, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners           City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1    Jessica McCallie         Carlisle  AR                24         1 Top 1             8:32/M       1:25:17.30
    2    Hailey Gorecke           Cabot  AR                   16        1 F  1-18            8:39/M       1:26:26.48
    3    Kaitlin Madel            Tomah  WI                   27        1 F 25-29            9:01/M       1:30:09.98
    4    Brenda Ransom            Lonoke  AR                  52        1 Master             9:13/M       1:32:12.12
    5    Charity Kemp             Conway  AR                  33        1 F 30-34            9:16/M       1:32:41.66
    6    Heather Carter           Cabot  AR                   34        2 F 30-34            9:17/M       1:32:46.03
    7    Misty Woolf              Benton  AR                  40        1 F 40-44            9:52/M       1:38:39.87
    8    Amy Pritchard            Little Rock  AR             37        1 F 35-39           10:14/M       1:42:19.12
    9    Teresa Bau               Little Rock  AR             27        2 F 25-29           10:16/M       1:42:44.39
   10    Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                   52        1 Gmaster           10:20/M       1:43:16.91
   11    Shelly Mollette          Maumelle  AR                37        2 F 35-39           10:23/M       1:43:45.18
   12    Sha Moody                White Hall  AR              46        1 F 45-49           10:33/M       1:45:31.88
   13    Constance Outlaw         Cabot  AR                   42        2 F 40-44           10:38/M       1:46:22.77
   14    Derrick Kropf            Nashville  AR               34        3 F 30-34           10:40/M       1:46:38.46
   15    Melissa Minard           Austin  AR                  38        3 F 35-39           11:05/M       1:50:47.24
   16    Leeanna Disotell         Lonoke  AR                  45        2 F 45-49           11:06/M       1:50:57.38
   17    Shanon Key               Cabot  AR                   43        3 F 40-44           11:17/M       1:52:51.61
   18    Penelope McNulty         Nashville  AR               68        1 Senior            11:24/M       1:54:01.14
   19    Amanda Wilson            Jacksonville  AR            28        3 F 25-29           11:27/M       1:54:34.70
   20    Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                   69        1 F 65-69           11:29/M       1:54:49.85
   21    Melissa Simpson          Lonoke  AR                  43        4 F 40-44           11:30/M       1:55:01.31
   22    Shannon Smithson         Austin  AR                  39        4 F 35-39           12:19/M       2:03:14.80
   23    Ahna Davis               Maumelle  AR                39        5 F 35-39           12:36/M       2:05:58.97
   24    Melissa Smithson         Austin  AR                  17        2 F  1-18           12:41/M       2:06:49.69
   25    Aracely Kattner          Austin  AR                  49        3 F 45-49           12:50/M       2:08:20.63
   26    Farah Leder              Cabot  AR                   39        6 F 35-39           12:53/M       2:08:49.23
   27    Cheryl Adams             Cabot  AR                   45        4 F 45-49           12:53/M       2:08:49.32
   28    Brittany Cook            Sherwood  AR                28        4 F 25-29           12:58/M       2:09:42.93
   29    Jennifer Bryant          Cabot  AR                   47        5 F 45-49           13:02/M       2:10:17.75
   30    Shawna Budde             Cabot  AR                   40        5 F 40-44           13:08/M       2:11:19.57
   31    Susan Covington          Austin  AR                  46        6 F 45-49           13:15/M       2:12:30.65
   32    Nicole Weathers          Cabot  AR                   43        6 F 40-44           13:15/M       2:12:30.86
   33    Janet Tullos             Cabot  AR                   51        1 F 50-54           13:19/M       2:13:13.41
   34    Deanne Tonnessen         Cabot  AR                   37        7 F 35-39           13:36/M       2:15:59.82
   35    Cathy Jarrett            Cabot  AR                   51        2 F 50-54           13:56/M       2:19:19.75
   36    Heather Bickerstaff      Austin  AR                  35        8 F 35-39           13:57/M       2:19:30.07
   37    Malorie Smithson         Austin  AR                  18        3 F  1-18           14:27/M       2:24:32.96
   38    Lisa Rowe                Cabot  AR                   46        7 F 45-49           14:33/M       2:25:33.31
   39    Kim McFadden             Cabot  AR                   49        8 F 45-49           14:37/M       2:26:08.15
   40    Cynthia Neumann          Cabot  AR                   53        3 F 50-54           14:37/M       2:26:09.43
   41    Paula Golleher           Bryant  AR                  54        4 F 50-54           15:12/M       2:32:01.36
   42    Allison Rowe             Cabot  AR                   18        4 F  1-18           15:24/M       2:34:02.52
   43    Sara Lynn                                            38        9 F 35-39           18:12/M       3:02:00.00
=====================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1    Tim Richard              North Little Rock  AR       28         1 Top 1             5:55/M         59:12.78
    2    Brian Sites              Little Rock  AR             50        1 Master             6:16/M       1:02:41.37
    3    Gardner Howze            Cabot  AR                   17        1 M  1-18            6:26/M       1:04:16.67
    4    Jeffrey Grove            Little Rock  AR             32        1 M 30-34            6:51/M       1:08:31.54
    5    Mark Lacey               Little Rock  AR             50        1 Gmaster            6:55/M       1:09:13.88
    6    Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR             59        1 M 55-59            6:56/M       1:09:15.02
    7    Joey Msall               Cabot  AR                   32        2 M 30-34            7:27/M       1:14:32.54
    8    Kendell Snyder           Jacksonville  AR            53        1 M 50-54            7:56/M       1:19:24.80
    9    Jeff Maxwell             Hot Springs  AR             60        1 Senior             8:01/M       1:20:09.14
   10    Donald Cavenaugh         Walnut Ridge  AR            64        1 M 60-64            8:07/M       1:21:14.43
   11    John Allison             Cabot  AR                   48        1 M 45-49            8:16/M       1:22:40.12
   12    Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR             48        2 M 45-49            8:22/M       1:23:44.66
   13    Jason Auer               Fayetteville  AR            33        3 M 30-34            8:24/M       1:24:04.25
   14    Carl Rice                Jacksonville  AR            45        3 M 45-49            8:25/M       1:24:10.44
   15    F. Taylor Graham         Cabot  AR                   45        4 M 45-49            8:36/M       1:25:56.66
   16    Ben Hicks                Cabot  AR                   15        2 M  1-18            8:37/M       1:26:05.32
   17    Chad    Carlson          Little Rock  AR             42        1 M 40-44            8:45/M       1:27:28.49
   18    Miguel Merriweather      North Little Rock  AR       31        4 M 30-34            8:53/M       1:28:46.30
   19    Terry Denton             North Little Rock  AR       56        2 M 55-59            8:54/M       1:28:57.13
   20    Neil Carter              Cabot  AR                   35        1 M 35-39            8:54/M       1:29:04.65
   21    Charles Coker Jr         England  AR                 52        2 M 50-54            9:20/M       1:33:20.35
   22    Tim McFadden             Cabot  AR                   52        3 M 50-54            9:27/M       1:34:27.22
   23    Conley Byrd              Redfield  AR                29        1 M 25-29            9:35/M       1:35:52.66
   24    David Cox                Alexander  AR               45        5 M 45-49            9:49/M       1:38:13.92
   25    Ben Barrett              Maumelle  AR                25        2 M 25-29           10:13/M       1:42:05.09
   26    Bennie Williams          Cabot  AR                   34        5 M 30-34           10:49/M       1:48:06.22
   27    Kenny Kropf              Nashville  AR               37        2 M 35-39           11:24/M       1:54:01.39
   28    John Harrison            Conway  AR                  73        1 M 70-74           11:36/M       1:56:01.10
   29    John True                Cabot  AR                   36        3 M 35-39           12:48/M       2:07:56.98
   30    David Gates              Cabot  AR                   33        6 M 30-34           12:48/M       2:07:57.18
   31    Adam Troy Atkins         Sherwood  AR                23        1 M 19-24           12:58/M       2:09:43.01
   32    Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                   62        2 M 60-64           13:08/M       2:11:16.55
   33    David Smith              Cabot  AR                   67        1 M 65-69           13:35/M       2:15:54.35
   34    Cameron Marshall         Bryant  AR                  11        3 M  1-18           15:12/M       2:32:01.34