Angel One 5K/10K
Little Rock, AR
-- October 1, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  5K Female Runners         City                           Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1    Whitney McLellan          Little Rock  AR                30           1 Top 3                 9:57/M          30:50.79
    2    Megan Ferricher           Jacksonville  AR               28           2 Top 3                10:18/M          31:57.82
    3    Megan Igou                Little Rock  AR                27           3 Top 3                10:24/M          32:13.48
    4    Heather Hulsey            Mc Rae  AR                     27          1 F 20-29               10:33/M          32:41.98
    5    Shana Mullaney            Conway  AR                     44          1 F 40-49               10:41/M          33:06.69
    6    Maria Jones               Little Rock  AR                30          1 F 30-39               10:54/M          33:48.91
    7    Megan Gaffey              Little Rock  AR                31          2 F 30-39               10:56/M          33:55.89
    8    Anna Hurley               Bryant  AR                     20          2 F 20-29               11:08/M          34:30.82
    9    Gabrielle Rancifer        Little Rock  AR                14          1 F  1-14               11:09/M          34:33.31
   10    Lauren Baxley             Benton  AR                     26          3 F 20-29               11:10/M          34:37.67
   11    Jennifer Hamrick          Little Rock  AR                37          3 F 30-39               11:13/M          34:46.72
   12    Krystal Shaw              Germantown  TN                 33          4 F 30-39               11:17/M          34:59.72
   13    Joseph Shaw               Austin  TX                     34          5 F 30-39               11:17/M          34:59.95
   14    Stacia Dewitt             Little Rock  AR                42          2 F 40-49               11:25/M          35:25.63
   15    Christi Sproles           Hensley  AR                    38          6 F 30-39               11:38/M          36:05.02
   16    Anna Jeter                Little Rock  AR                30          7 F 30-39               11:39/M          36:08.40
   17    Meredith McGinty          Sherwood  AR                   31          8 F 30-39               11:39/M          36:08.99
   18    Candice Palmer            Little Rock  AR                36          9 F 30-39               11:49/M          36:39.67
   19    Ashley Leopoulos          North Little Rock  AR          29          4 F 20-29               11:53/M          36:49.26
   20    Kelsey Thompson           Little Rock  AR                26          5 F 20-29               11:55/M          36:57.09
   21    Kaitlen Stewart           Little Rock  AR                25          6 F 20-29               12:09/M          37:40.59
   22    Eden Bull                 Maumelle  AR                   26          7 F 20-29               12:12/M          37:49.97
   23    Leigh Hartwick            Alexander  AR                  29          8 F 20-29               12:15/M          37:59.56
   24    Jessica McLarrin          Hot Springs  AR                34          10 F 30-39              12:17/M          38:06.16
   25    Heather Golinko           Little Rock  AR                26          9 F 20-29               12:21/M          38:17.92
   26    Kati Nixon                Little Rock  AR                34          11 F 30-39              12:23/M          38:24.38
   27    Taylor Childers           North Little Rock  AR          27          10 F 20-29              12:27/M          38:37.20
   28    Jordan Price              Maumelle  AR                   26          11 F 20-29              12:29/M          38:43.50
   29    Erin Bozone               Maumelle  AR                   27          12 F 20-29              12:29/M          38:43.70
   30    Judy Allen                Cabot  AR                      30          12 F 30-39              12:31/M          38:47.63
   31    Sarah Owen                Cabot  AR                      40          3 F 40-49               12:32/M          38:50.54
   32    Kathryn Brown             Benton  AR                     30          13 F 30-39              12:35/M          39:02.39
   33    Krissy McMoran            Little Rock  AR                22          13 F 20-29              12:40/M          39:17.11
   34    Morgan Lassiter           Searcy  AR                     35          14 F 30-39              12:43/M          39:25.21
   35    Teresa Spohnholz          Jones Mill  AR                 33          15 F 30-39              12:45/M          39:33.18
   36    Lakyn Crook-Pollard       North Little Rock  AR          25          14 F 20-29              13:15/M          41:04.21
   37    Christina Jones           Little Rock  AR                28          15 F 20-29              13:19/M          41:16.65
   38    Lezlee Bennett            Pocahontas  AR                 20          16 F 20-29              13:20/M          41:19.62
   39    Emily Stovall             Benton  AR                     35          16 F 30-39              13:33/M          41:59.86
   40    Amber Battistone          Benton  AR                     36          17 F 30-39              13:43/M          42:32.27
   41    Linsey Scarborough        Alexander  AR                  29          17 F 20-29              13:45/M          42:39.98
   42    Kristen Patch             Little Rock  AR                27          18 F 20-29              13:55/M          43:10.17
   43    Ashley Loyd               Bryan  TX                      31          18 F 30-39              14:18/M          44:19.47
   44    Amber Smith               Alexander  AR                  30          19 F 30-39              14:18/M          44:21.85
   45    Monal Patel               Little Rock  AR                28          19 F 20-29              14:20/M          44:26.65
   46    Jena Schmidt              Sherwood  AR                   29          20 F 20-29              14:39/M          45:24.60
   47    Aubree Schmidt            Sherwood  AR                    8          2 F  1-14               14:39/M          45:24.66
   48    Susan Gardner             Sherwood  AR                   50          1 F 50-59               14:39/M          45:24.94
   49    Chloe Baldwin             Lonoke  AR                     23          21 F 20-29              14:40/M          45:28.26
   50    Kealeigh Spickes          Sherwood  AR                   19          1 F 15-19               14:43/M          45:37.82
   51    Stacey Rushing            Little Rock  AR                36          20 F 30-39              14:49/M          45:55.09
   52    Abby Nolder               Little Rock  AR                37          21 F 30-39              14:49/M          45:56.06
   53    Lacey McDougal            Little Rock  AR                29          22 F 20-29              14:55/M          46:15.94
   54    Jeffery Sanders           North Little Rock  AR          27          23 F 20-29              14:55/M          46:16.63
   55    Denise Clark              North Little Rock  AR          58          2 F 50-59               14:59/M          46:27.40
   56    Alex Henry                Little Rock  AR                27          24 F 20-29              14:59/M          46:27.45
   57    Anjuli Steer              Sherwood  AR                   32          22 F 30-39              15:01/M          46:33.94
   58    Jennifer Schlesier        Benton  AR                     55          3 F 50-59               15:12/M          47:06.31
   59    Paula Golleher            Bryant  AR                     54          4 F 50-59               15:12/M          47:06.47
   60    Rebekah Carr              Benton  AR                     17          2 F 15-19               15:25/M          47:47.03
   61    Aimee Glasgow             Little Rock  AR                42          4 F 40-49               15:28/M          47:56.42
   62    Samantha Wideman          Cabot  AR                      31          23 F 30-39              15:36/M          48:23.98
   63    Alicia Hutson             Austin  AR                     33          24 F 30-39              15:45/M          48:51.59
   64    Kate Glasgow              Little Rock  AR                 9          3 F  1-14               15:55/M          49:21.39
   65    Kathy Baldwin             Austin  AR                     48          5 F 40-49               15:56/M          49:24.88
   66    Ainsley Roberts           Beebe  AR                       7          4 F  1-14               15:57/M          49:28.54
   67    Jill Roberts              Beebe  AR                      36          25 F 30-39              15:57/M          49:28.63
   68    Traci Vanecko             Benton  AR                     39          26 F 30-39              16:14/M          50:18.98
   69    Lacie Jones               Fayetteville  AR               37          27 F 30-39              16:25/M          50:55.92
   70    Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                    39          28 F 30-39              16:26/M          50:56.34
   71    Alexis Canter             Searcy  AR                     12          5 F  1-14               16:26/M          50:56.99
   72    Betsy Borecky             North Little Rock  AR          35          29 F 30-39              16:26/M          50:58.63
   73    Melia Smith               Little Rock  AR                 6          6 F  1-14               16:27/M          50:59.79
   74    Wheezie Smith             Little Rock  AR                51          5 F 50-59               16:33/M          51:18.43
   75    Lesa Pettit               Cabot  AR                      53          6 F 50-59               16:35/M          51:23.71
   76    Shannon Yates             Little Rock  AR                37          30 F 30-39              16:36/M          51:29.02
   77    Debra Best                Little Rock  AR                60          1 F 60-99               16:46/M          51:58.89
   78    Tricia Baugh              Little Rock  AR                45          6 F 40-49               16:48/M          52:06.24
   79    Marlene McDonald          Mc Crory  AR                   75          2 F 60-99               16:57/M          52:32.85
   80    Abigail Wideman           Cabot  AR                       8          7 F  1-14               16:59/M          52:38.09
   81    Carherine Carr            Broken Arrow  OK               25          25 F 20-29              16:59/M          52:38.30
   82    Bonnie Connelly           Sherwood  AR                   56          7 F 50-59               17:05/M          52:57.21
   83    Angela Munden             Ward  AR                       44          7 F 40-49               17:13/M          53:23.75
   84    Dawn Walden               Mabelvale  AR                  42          8 F 40-49               17:23/M          53:53.98
   85    Ashley Komor              Jacksonville  AR               29          26 F 20-29              17:32/M          54:20.88
   86    Stacy Ellis               Conway  AR                     46          9 F 40-49               17:47/M          55:07.04
   87    Denise McGee              Little Rock  AR                57          8 F 50-59               17:55/M          55:33.82
   88    Linda Keck                Maumelle  AR                   54          9 F 50-59               17:55/M          55:34.33
   89    Jennifer Davis            Bryant  AR                     40          10 F 40-49              18:11/M          56:21.34
   90    Taylor Leslie             Benton  AR                     24          27 F 20-29              18:11/M          56:21.54
   91    Lauren Schallhorn         Little Rock  AR                25          28 F 20-29              18:13/M          56:28.18
   92    Maddi Grube               Wesley  AR                     24          29 F 20-29              18:13/M          56:29.16
   93    Kelsey Short              Redfield  AR                   23          30 F 20-29              18:15/M          56:33.80
   94    Jannet Short              Redfield  AR                   49          11 F 40-49              18:15/M          56:34.52
   95    Rebecca Farnsworth        Redfield  AR                   51          10 F 50-59              18:15/M          56:34.78
   96    Amy Falleur               Dardadenelle  AR               56          11 F 50-59              18:21/M          56:54.70
   97    Contrena Bowie            Little Rock  AR                47          12 F 40-49              18:29/M          57:18.62
   98    Michele Moss              Little Rock  AR                62          3 F 60-99               18:29/M          57:18.78
   99    Leann Ferguson            Benton  AR                     39          31 F 30-39              18:29/M          57:19.52
   100   Nicole Martin             North Little Rock  AR          27          31 F 20-29              18:33/M          57:29.76
   101   Rachael Mizell            Benton  AR                     35          32 F 30-39              18:33/M          57:30.09
   102   Chesca Miquel             Little Rock  AR                42          13 F 40-49              18:33/M          57:31.93
   103   Carrie Lee                Paron  AR                      34          33 F 30-39              18:34/M          57:32.06
   104   Kayla Gifford             Austin  AR                     25          32 F 20-29              18:34/M          57:32.61
   105   Diana Ramsey              Nlr  AR                        55          12 F 50-59              18:34/M          57:33.55
   106   Alisa Ricker              North Little Rock  AR          25          33 F 20-29              18:34/M          57:33.81
   107   Amy Borota                Sherwood  AR                   25          34 F 20-29              18:34/M          57:34.85
   108   Laura Elmquist            Conway  AR                     25          35 F 20-29              18:34/M          57:34.97
   109   Marisa Elmquist           Little Rock  AR                50          13 F 50-59              18:35/M          57:35.97
   110   Jessica Powell            Maumelle  AR                   26          36 F 20-29              18:35/M          57:36.50
   111   Emily Vinard              Gurdon  AR                     21          37 F 20-29              18:36/M          57:39.99
   112   Kathy Horner              Little Rock  AR                63          4 F 60-99               18:36/M          57:40.78
   113   Whitney Cossio            Little Rock  AR                27          38 F 20-29              18:49/M          58:20.43
   114   Aislinn Andrews           Little Rock  AR                27          39 F 20-29              18:49/M          58:20.51
   115   Ashley Frans              Maumelle  AR                   27          40 F 20-29              18:49/M          58:20.55
   116   Nancy Boykin              Roland  AR                     61          5 F 60-99               18:59/M          58:50.77
   117   Amanda Weidauer           Little Rock  AR                 6          8 F  1-14               19:05/M          59:10.52
   118   Amy Rundle                Maumelle  AR                   35          34 F 30-39              19:06/M          59:13.58
   119   Kathleen Weidauer         Little Rock  AR                46          14 F 40-49              19:08/M          59:20.26
   120   Carrie Gilbert            Little Rock  AR                51          14 F 50-59              19:09/M          59:21.26
   121   Lori Jones                Little Rock  AR                55          15 F 50-59              19:09/M          59:21.98
   122   Teresa Gray               Little Rock  AR                50          16 F 50-59              19:13/M          59:35.35
   123   Renada Burt               Little Rock  AR                33          35 F 30-39              19:14/M          59:36.52
   124   Valerie Wessel            Beebe  AR                      34          36 F 30-39              19:32/M        1:00:33.38
   125   Averi Wessel              Beebe  AR                       7          9 F  1-14               19:32/M        1:00:33.76
   126   Tanya Morrison            Benton  AR                     38          37 F 30-39              20:01/M        1:02:04.72
   127   Ashley Roberts            Conway  AR                     36          38 F 30-39              20:07/M        1:02:23.18
   128   Tiffany Moore             Pocahontas  AR                 33          39 F 30-39              20:07/M        1:02:23.36
   129   Nancy Raggio              Little Rock  AR                45          15 F 40-49              20:07/M        1:02:23.43
   130   Georgia Johnson           Austin  AR                     28          41 F 20-29              20:09/M        1:02:29.31
   131   Jennifer Taylor           Mccrory  AR                    48          16 F 40-49              20:29/M        1:03:29.91
   132   Chris Alumbaugh           Searcy  AR                     50          17 F 50-59              20:29/M        1:03:30.43
   133   Kristin Pool              Little Rock  AR                27          42 F 20-29              20:35/M        1:03:47.31
   134   Becca Grant               N. Little Rock  AR             26          43 F 20-29              20:35/M        1:03:47.46
   135   Jessica Rascoe            Ward  AR                       27          44 F 20-29              20:36/M        1:03:53.35
   136   Catherine Hobby           Vilonia  AR                    33          40 F 30-39              20:37/M        1:03:54.49
   137   Tinetha Grubbs            Perryville  AR                 51          18 F 50-59              20:45/M        1:04:18.26
   138   Erin Willis               Little Rock  AR                35          41 F 30-39              20:49/M        1:04:32.20
   139   Kara Christensen          Cabot  AR                      36          42 F 30-39              20:49/M        1:04:33.10
   140   Lillian Willis            Little Rock  AR                 7          10 F  1-14              20:58/M        1:04:59.32
   141   Erin Willis               Little Rock  AR                35          43 F 30-39              20:58/M        1:05:00.11
   142   Kathy Plante              Bryant  AR                     60          6 F 60-99               21:15/M        1:05:52.50
   143   Jena Reitz                Cabot  AR                      26          45 F 20-29              21:21/M        1:06:10.79
   144   Luann Jones               Little Rock  AR                46          17 F 40-49              21:34/M        1:06:52.22
   145   Jamie Loik                Benton  AR                     35          44 F 30-39              21:36/M        1:06:57.04
   146   Heather Cody              Cabot  AR                      10          11 F  1-14              21:37/M        1:07:00.93
   147   Jennifer Aunspaugh        Maumelle  AR                   44          18 F 40-49              21:45/M        1:07:25.39
   148   Heather Cody              Cabot  AR                      43          19 F 40-49              21:46/M        1:07:28.23
   149   Julia Treadway            Cabot  AR                      34          45 F 30-39              21:46/M        1:07:28.31
   150   Aurielle Westfall         Alexander  AR                  34          46 F 30-39              21:48/M        1:07:36.05
   151   Terry Allaby              Bryant  AR                     60          7 F 60-99               22:55/M        1:11:03.90
   152   Valerie Boyd              Little Rock  AR                48          20 F 40-49              24:26/M        1:15:46.56
   153   Debera Coleman            Little Rock  AR                65          8 F 60-99               24:27/M        1:15:47.02
   154   Christina Caple-Bradke    Alexander  AR                  38          47 F 30-39              25:52/M        1:20:12.34
   155   Kaitlyn Fulton            Little Rock  AR                23          46 F 20-29              25:57/M        1:20:28.16
================================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners           City                           Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1    Nathan Smith              Alexander  AR                  31           1 Top 3                 6:29/M          20:05.37
    2    Lj Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                48           2 Top 3                 6:39/M          20:36.88
    3    Jordan Martinez           Conway  AR                     14           3 Top 3                 8:52/M          27:29.97
    4    Yuanxu Dong               Little Rock  AR                31          1 M 30-39                9:06/M          28:13.57
    5    Josue Pollnow             Little Rock  AR                26          1 M 20-29                9:46/M          30:18.30
    6    Sam Owen                  Cabot  AR                      13          1 M  1-14                9:57/M          30:52.00
    7    Robb Moskow               Bryant  AR                     48          1 M 40-49                9:58/M          30:55.32
    8    Chris Chumley             Alexander  AR                  28          2 M 20-29                9:59/M          30:58.44
    9    Nick Leopoulos            North Little Rock  AR          30          2 M 30-39               10:01/M          31:03.62
   10    Scott Davis               Little Rock  AR                30          3 M 30-39               10:12/M          31:37.12
   11    William McColgan          Little Rock  AR                40          2 M 40-49               10:13/M          31:40.31
   12    Ethan McMoran             Little Rock  AR                24          3 M 20-29               10:18/M          31:56.04
   13    Jonathon Ferricher        Jacksonville  AR               32          4 M 30-39               10:19/M          31:58.32
   14    Ed McNeal                 Maumelle  AR                   68          1 M 60-99               10:26/M          32:20.29
   15    Jake Jones                Little Rock  AR                30          5 M 30-39               10:28/M          32:28.05
   16    Brian Rainey              North Little Rock  AR          35          6 M 30-39               10:39/M          33:00.84
   17    Travis Cole               Little Rock  AR                33          7 M 30-39               10:41/M          33:08.44
   18    Caleb Michau              Hot Springs                    26          4 M 20-29               10:46/M          33:23.95
   19    Paul Phillips             Little Rock  AR                54          1 M 50-59               10:49/M          33:31.18
   20    Clayton Owen              Cabot  AR                      41          3 M 40-49               10:53/M          33:43.65
   21    Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                   69          2 M 60-99               10:54/M          33:47.01
   22    Matt Barnett              Scott  AR                      38          8 M 30-39               10:57/M          33:58.12
   23    Joe Chacko                Little Rock  AR                49          4 M 40-49               11:06/M          34:26.55
   24    Jerry Falleur             Dardanella  AR                 56          2 M 50-59               11:07/M          34:27.80
   25    Bryce Wooldridge          Vilonia  AR                    16          1 M 15-19               11:10/M          34:36.11
   26    Caleb Ingle               Hensley  AR                    15          2 M 15-19               11:18/M          35:01.97
   27    Mike Schiller             Little Rock  AR                48          5 M 40-49               11:20/M          35:08.02
   28    Christopher Carter        Little Rock  AR                31          9 M 30-39               11:20/M          35:09.98
   29    Clay Sutherland           Little Rock  AR                30          10 M 30-39              11:21/M          35:10.30
   30    Eddie Mollette            Maumelle  AR                   39          11 M 30-39              11:43/M          36:19.22
   31    Jay Loyd                  Greenwood  AR                  52          3 M 50-59               11:56/M          36:59.11
   32    Tony Sick                 Conway  AR                     38          12 M 30-39              11:58/M          37:07.58
   33    Kristin Mullins           Little Rock  AR                28          5 M 20-29               11:59/M          37:09.92
   34    Kyle Canik                Little Rock  AR                26          6 M 20-29               12:05/M          37:29.09
   35    Matt Stewart              Little Rock  AR                26          7 M 20-29               12:09/M          37:40.28
   36    Jake Rascoe               Ward  AR                       29          8 M 20-29               12:10/M          37:42.84
   37    Chuck Brown               Little Rock  AR                57          4 M 50-59               12:12/M          37:48.93
   38    Joshua Frick              Hot Springs  AR                33          13 M 30-39              12:17/M          38:05.41
   39    Michael Golinko           Little Rock  AR                40          6 M 40-49               12:21/M          38:18.37
   40    Sam Shaw                  Germantown  TN                 64          3 M 60-99               12:32/M          38:50.51
   41    Pierce Britton            Sherwood  AR                   13          2 M  1-14               12:33/M          38:55.09
   42    Matthew Frisby            Lonoke  AR                     34          14 M 30-39              12:41/M          39:20.61
   43    Tyler Carr                Benton  AR                     12          3 M  1-14               13:00/M          40:17.22
   44    Roman Loik                Benton  AR                     35          15 M 30-39              13:02/M          40:24.79
   45    Will Pollard              North Little Rock  AR          34          16 M 30-39              13:15/M          41:04.03
   46    Charles Wooley            Little Rock  AR                41          7 M 40-49               13:34/M          42:03.54
   47    Trent Fulbright           Little Rock  AR                34          17 M 30-39              13:39/M          42:19.06
   48    Skyler Thiel              Little Rock  AR                26          9 M 20-29               13:39/M          42:19.07
   49    Ben Spickes               Sherwood  AR                   43          8 M 40-49               14:05/M          43:41.38
   50    Andrew Jones              Little Rock  AR                27          10 M 20-29              14:31/M          44:59.32
   51    Greg Baldwin              Austin  AR                     52          5 M 50-59               14:40/M          45:28.24
   52    Neal Best                 Little Rock  AR                61          4 M 60-99               14:58/M          46:23.36
   53    Charles Wideman           Cabot  AR                      30          18 M 30-39              15:36/M          48:22.72
   54    Jace Hutson               Austin  AR                      5          4 M  1-14               15:45/M          48:49.49
   55    Jd Baldwin                Lonoke  AR                     23          11 M 20-29              15:56/M          49:25.59
   56    Roy Neblett               Little Rock  AR                54          6 M 50-59               16:11/M          50:10.96
   57    Chris Borecky             North Little Rock  AR          38          19 M 30-39              16:26/M          50:58.79
   58    Rory Yates                Little Rock  AR                38          20 M 30-39              16:30/M          51:08.57
   59    Heather Smith             Little Rock  AR                37          21 M 30-39              16:32/M          51:16.67
   60    John Diggs                Benton  AR                     31          22 M 30-39              16:43/M          51:48.87
   61    Nick Baugh                Little Rock  AR                37          23 M 30-39              16:48/M          52:05.75
   62    Jackson Lee               Paron  AR                      10          5 M  1-14               16:58/M          52:35.75
   63    Mark Connelly             Sherwood  AR                   54          7 M 50-59               17:05/M          52:58.11
   64    Clayton Bloch             Benton  AR                     32          24 M 30-39              17:11/M          53:15.95
   65    Benjamin Bloch            Benton  AR                      9          6 M  1-14               17:11/M          53:16.03
   66    Tim Walden                AR                             44          9 M 40-49               17:23/M          53:53.96
   67    Mike Jones                Little Rock  AR                70          5 M 60-99               17:37/M          54:38.78
   68    John Schallhorn           Little Rock  AR                26          12 M 20-29              18:13/M          56:28.69
   69    Chris Mizell              Benton  AR                     35          25 M 30-39              18:33/M          57:29.97
   70    Jacob Lee                 Paron  AR                      37          26 M 30-39              18:34/M          57:32.89
   71    Trenten Norris            Greenbrier  AR                 22          13 M 20-29              18:34/M          57:33.65
   72    Travis Ricker             North Little Rock  AR          25          14 M 20-29              18:34/M          57:34.22
   73    David Powell              Roland  AR                     53          8 M 50-59               18:35/M          57:36.22
   74    Will Powell               Maumelle  AR                   30          27 M 30-39              18:35/M          57:36.83
   75    Nick Loik                 Benton  AR                     35          28 M 30-39              19:59/M        1:01:57.74
   76    Grant Willis              Little Rock  AR                 3          7 M  1-14               20:58/M        1:04:59.96
   77    David Willis              Little Rock  AR                 3          8 M  1-14               20:58/M        1:05:00.20
   78    Brandon Willis            Little Rock  AR                39          29 M 30-39              20:58/M        1:05:00.56
   79    Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                     48          10 M 40-49              21:08/M        1:05:31.11
   80    Reeves Aunspergr          Maumelle  AR                    8          9 M  1-14               21:45/M        1:07:26.97
================================================================================================================================
  Place  10K Female Runners        City                           Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1    Alyssa Frisby             Lonoke  AR                     29           1 Top 3                 8:19/M          51:35.36
    2    Jill Fouse                Searcy  AR                     45           2 Top 3                 8:23/M          51:58.88
    3    Shelly Mollette           Maumelle  AR                   37           3 Top 3                 8:38/M          53:33.68
    4    Kimberly Wright           Little Rock  AR                35          1 F 30-39                8:55/M          55:20.63
    5    Katie Yarbrough           Sherwood  AR                   51          1 F 50-59                9:05/M          56:20.01
    6    Nicole Meredith           Searcy  AR                     42          1 F 40-49                9:10/M          56:52.76
    7    Karen Call                Little Rock  AR                63          1 F 60-99                9:12/M          57:02.64
    8    Christina Sandesron       Little Rock  AR                32          2 F 30-39                9:38/M          59:46.52
    9    Katie Knoll               Hot Springs  AR                42          2 F 40-49                9:40/M          59:53.34
   10    Stacey Boone              Cabot  AR                      30          3 F 30-39                9:49/M        1:00:54.29
   11    Sarah Meadows             Hot Springs  AR                39          4 F 30-39                9:55/M        1:01:30.85
   12    Laurie Loyd               Greenwood  AR                  51          2 F 50-59               10:02/M        1:02:14.55
   13    Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                56          3 F 50-59               10:03/M        1:02:16.31
   14    Lindsay Kane              Austin  AR                     32          5 F 30-39               10:09/M        1:02:57.39
   15    Kristina Chism            Cabot  AR                      32          6 F 30-39               10:09/M        1:02:57.69
   16    Sarah Barentine           Greenwood  AR                  29          1 F 20-29               10:11/M        1:03:06.24
   17    Marla Miller              North Little Rock  AR          45          3 F 40-49               10:14/M        1:03:24.41
   18    Toni Turley               Searcy  AR                     45          4 F 40-49               10:19/M        1:04:00.28
   19    Kristy Wood               Locust Grove  AR               36          7 F 30-39               10:19/M        1:04:00.38
   20    Genny Burleson            Maumelle  AR                   35          8 F 30-39               10:20/M        1:04:06.38
   21    Desiree Sheehan Palculict Little Rock  AR                43          5 F 40-49               10:31/M        1:05:13.02
   22    Michelle Bates            Spring  TX                     43          6 F 40-49               10:37/M        1:05:52.04
   23    Cassandra Bennett         Whitehall  AR                  47          7 F 40-49               10:54/M        1:07:35.74
   24    Sandi King                Lonoke  TX                     55          4 F 50-59               10:54/M        1:07:37.09
   25    Gayla Irvan               Horatio  AR                    54          5 F 50-59               10:55/M        1:07:42.23
   26    Crystal Burnham           Bismarck  AR                   42          8 F 40-49               11:07/M        1:08:56.88
   27    April Walker              North Little Rock  AR          31          9 F 30-39               11:43/M        1:12:37.95
   28    Jill Schmidt              Rogers  AR                     31          10 F 30-39              11:44/M        1:12:45.14
   29    Sara Rocke                Little Rock  AR                29          2 F 20-29               11:50/M        1:13:22.67
   30    Sterling Goodwin          Little Rock  AR                33          11 F 30-39              11:50/M        1:13:22.94
   31    Dawn Saylor               Little Rock  AR                33          12 F 30-39              11:59/M        1:14:17.20
   32    Laura Stanley             Benton  AR                     32          13 F 30-39              11:59/M        1:14:17.54
   33    Jennifer Cate             Alexander  AR                  31          14 F 30-39              11:59/M        1:14:17.60
   34    Lisa E Grove              Sheridan  AR                   57          6 F 50-59               12:02/M        1:14:36.16
   35    Sheila Roeling            Greenbrier  AR                 44          9 F 40-49               12:06/M        1:15:00.52
   36    Melissa Wilcoxson         Little Rock  AR                44          10 F 40-49              12:27/M        1:17:12.10
   37    Lindy Vogado              Little Rock  AR                33          15 F 30-39              12:55/M        1:20:03.69
   38    Amanda Smith              Benton  AR                     42          11 F 40-49              12:57/M        1:20:18.80
   39    Jamie Irwin               Benton  AR                     37          16 F 30-39              13:15/M        1:22:12.82
   40    Sarah Haas                Cabot  AR                      29          3 F 20-29               13:30/M        1:23:43.88
   41    Danielle White            Hot Springs  AR                35          17 F 30-39              13:33/M        1:24:03.97
   42    Amber Drew                Heber Springs  AR              33          18 F 30-39              14:35/M        1:30:26.38
================================================================================================================================
  Place  10K Male Runners          City                           Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1    Rojon Barnett             Little Rock  AR                21           1 Top 3                 6:56/M          42:58.30
    2    Adam Bradbury             Bryant  AR                     31           2 Top 3                 6:58/M          43:13.10
    3    Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                40           3 Top 3                 7:27/M          46:09.90
    4    Matt Burnham              Bismarck  AR                   44          1 M 40-49                7:32/M          46:45.86
    5    Hugh Wright               Little Rock  AR                29          1 M 20-29                8:19/M          51:36.35
    6    Desi Tuey                 Sherwood  AR                   56          1 M 50-59                8:20/M          51:39.36
    7    Andy Jenkins              North Little Rock  AR          40          2 M 40-49                8:20/M          51:40.27
    8    Jd Pemberton              Little Rock  AR                47          3 M 40-49                8:30/M          52:45.57
    9    Bert Finzer               Little Rock  AR                46          4 M 40-49                8:31/M          52:46.11
   10    Jason Boyeskie            Fayetteville  AR               42          5 M 40-49                8:31/M          52:49.71
   11    Lukas Rocke               Little Rock  AR                27          2 M 20-29                8:58/M          55:34.33
   12    Jeff Mayfield             Alexander  AR                  52          2 M 50-59                9:04/M          56:14.26
   13    Jeff Weidauer             Little Rock  AR                55          3 M 50-59                9:13/M          57:07.50
   14    Marthelius Green          Little Rock  AR                49          6 M 40-49                9:45/M        1:00:27.78
   15    Brian Hunter              Bryant  AR                     39          1 M 30-39                9:48/M        1:00:47.23
   16    Tyler Treadway            Cabot  AR                      50          4 M 50-59                9:49/M        1:00:54.58
   17    Rickey Hudson             Maumelle  AR                   48          7 M 40-49               10:17/M        1:03:46.29
   18    Mike Burleson             Maumelle  AR                   42          8 M 40-49               10:20/M        1:04:06.64
   19    Alfred Hobby              Vilonia  AR                    32          2 M 30-39               10:50/M        1:07:09.31
   20    Sean Ashberry             Jacksonville  AR               47          9 M 40-49               10:54/M        1:07:34.66
   21    George Huskey             Pine Bluff  AR                 45          10 M 40-49              10:54/M        1:07:36.18
   22    Robert Williamson, Jr.    Little Rock  AR                44          11 M 40-49              10:57/M        1:07:56.03
   23    Christopher Dickie        Bryant  AR                     34          3 M 30-39               11:03/M        1:08:33.84
   24    Walden Cash               Little Rock  AR                30          4 M 30-39               11:22/M        1:10:27.78
   25    Danny Brown               Bryant  AR                     55          5 M 50-59               11:41/M        1:12:26.72
   26    Brent Walker              North Little Rock  AR          32          5 M 30-39               11:43/M        1:12:38.08
   27    Nick Schmidt              Rogers  AR                     30          6 M 30-39               11:44/M        1:12:45.19
   28    Unknown Partic. 225                                       0          1 M  0- 0               12:10/M        1:15:28.87
   29    Ricky Roach               Maumelle  AR                   35          7 M 30-39               12:14/M        1:15:48.49
   30    Todd Smith                Benton  AR                     53          6 M 50-59               12:57/M        1:20:18.53
   31    Paul Chism                Cabot  AR                      39          8 M 30-39               13:06/M        1:21:12.09
   32    Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                67          1 M 60-99               13:32/M        1:23:57.92
   33    Brent Miller              Hot Springs  AR                44          12 M 40-49              13:33/M        1:24:03.21