Alma Super Dog 5K/Half Marathon
Alma, AR
-- April 16, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place  5K Female Runners                 City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M      Total Time
===============================================================================================================
   1    Heather Padilla                   Alma  AR                   1 Top Fin          7:47/M         24:07.4
   2    Alicia Arnold                     Alma  AR                   1 F 30-34          8:05/M         25:04.0
   3    Traci Kannett                     Alma  AR                   1 F 35-39          8:06/M         25:06.0
   4    Teya Kimes                        Alma  AR                   2 F 35-39          8:14/M         25:32.1
   5    Abbie Weaver                      Greenwood  AR              1 F 15-19          8:23/M         25:58.4
   6    Ha Vuong                          Ft. Smith  AR              1 F 40-44          8:36/M         26:39.1
   7    Kaela Hailes                      Ft. Smith  AR              1 F 25-29          8:59/M         27:52.8
   8    Tera Meredith                     Dyer  AR                   2 F 25-29          9:06/M         28:13.7
   9    Ashley Rust                       Alma  AR                   2 F 30-34          9:06/M         28:14.1
   10   Sydney Brooks                     Vb  AR                     1 F 50-54          9:13/M         28:34.8
   11   Stephanie Everett Smith           Vb  AR                     1 F 45-49          9:19/M         28:54.7
   12   Amber Holmes                      Alma  AR                   3 F 35-39          9:24/M         29:08.6
   13   Amber Stricklin                   Mulberry  AR               3 F 30-34          9:50/M         30:28.3
   14   Lauren Risner                     Alma  AR                   3 F 25-29          9:56/M         30:49.8
   15   Ashley Patillo                    Alma  AR                   4 F 30-34         10:04/M         31:12.4
   16   Jamie Reberger                    Ft. Smith  AR              5 F 30-34         10:07/M         31:23.4
   17   Kim Parker                        Alma  AR                   2 F 40-44         10:18/M         31:57.4
   18   Nikki White                       Alma  AR                   2 F 45-49         10:19/M         31:59.0
   19   Rachel James                      Alma  AR                   1 F  1-10         10:24/M         32:14.7
   20   Sydney Hanna                      Alma  AR                   1 F 20-24         10:24/M         32:15.5
   21   May Griffin                       Alma  AR                   1 F 60-99         10:40/M         33:05.5
   22   Abi Coston                        Greenwood  AR              1 F 11-14         10:43/M         33:14.1
   23   Kendra Cottrell                   Alma  AR                   4 F 25-29         10:49/M         33:33.9
   24   Angela Taylor                     Ft. Smith  AR              4 F 35-39         10:59/M         34:03.7
   25   Deirdre Waters                    Ft. Smith  AR              2 F 50-54         11:03/M         34:16.5
   26   Brandy Delaet                     Alma  AR                   3 F 40-44         11:12/M         34:42.2
   27   Nicole McGinist                   Ft.smith  AR               5 F 35-39         11:16/M         34:56.3
   28   Jaime Tran                        Greenwood  AR              6 F 35-39         11:42/M         36:15.1
   29   Deena Collins                     Alma  AR                   3 F 50-54         11:43/M         36:20.5
   30   Gracie Rowe                       Van Buren  AR              2 F  1-10         11:45/M         36:26.6
   31   Danielle Dean                     Alma  AR                   5 F 25-29         11:46/M         36:30.6
   32   Courtney Wasko                    Mountainburg  AR           2 F 20-24         11:47/M         36:33.1
   33   Malia Price                       Rudy  AR                   6 F 25-29         11:48/M         36:36.8
   34   Becky Correro                     Conway  AR                 4 F 40-44         11:50/M         36:42.9
   35   Susan White                       Van Buren  AR              4 F 50-54         12:05/M         37:27.5
   36   Stacy King                        Alma  AR                   3 F 45-49         12:06/M         37:32.4
   37   Debbie Stewart                    Alma  AR                   1 F 55-59         12:08/M         37:36.0
   38   Leah Roe                          Alma  AR                   7 F 25-29         12:46/M         39:36.8
   39   Lakin Smith                       Alma  AR                   6 F 30-34         12:47/M         39:37.0
   40   Rebekah Harmon                    Muldrow  OK                7 F 35-39         12:51/M         39:49.5
   41   Nikki Jackson                     Ozark  AR                  8 F 25-29         13:01/M         40:20.1
   42   Kim Loughrid                      Alma  AR                   5 F 40-44         13:01/M         40:22.2
   43   Carolina Wilson                   Charleston  AR             7 F 30-34         13:02/M         40:23.6
   44   Karin Christenberry               Keota  OK                  6 F 40-44         13:02/M         40:24.0
   45   Katherine Westra                  Alma  AR                   5 F 50-54         13:18/M         41:13.9
   46   Elizabeth Lyon-Ballay             Bella Vista  AR            8 F 35-39         13:37/M         42:12.5
   47   Natalie Marrs                     Alma  AR                   4 F 45-49         14:16/M         44:15.1
   48   Jessica Day                       Alma  AR                   9 F 25-29         14:37/M         45:19.3
   49   Raney Wright                      Alma  AR                   10 F 25-29        14:38/M         45:21.3
   50   Melisa Dean                       Mt. Burg  AR               5 F 45-49         15:17/M         47:22.3
   51   Ashley Dean                       Alma  AR                   3 F 20-24         15:37/M         48:24.8
   52   Traci Duren                       Alma  AR                   6 F 45-49         15:43/M         48:42.6
   53   Kristy Randolph                   Alma  AR                   8 F 30-34         15:43/M         48:43.5
   54   Ester Leonard                     Alma  AR                   2 F 55-59         15:49/M         49:01.4
   55   Meagan Wadkins                    Alma  AR                   9 F 30-34         16:01/M         49:40.5
   56   Brianne Crossno                   Van Buren  AR              9 F 35-39         16:03/M         49:44.9
   57   Beth Swenson                      Charleston  AR             3 F 55-59         16:09/M         50:04.2
   58   Debby Clark                       Spiro  OK                  2 F 60-99         16:15/M         50:24.8
   59   Kara Raleigh                      Mulberry  AR               10 F 30-34        17:18/M         53:39.5
===============================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Runners                   City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M      Total Time
===============================================================================================================
   1    Tommy Griffin                     Mountainburg  AR           1 Top Fin          6:29/M         20:07.9
   2    Mason Hayes                       Van Buren  AR              1 M 15-19          6:38/M         20:35.9
   3    Jason Reeves                      Alma  AR                   1 M 35-39          6:52/M         21:16.0
   4    Trey Bray                         Alma  AR                   1 M 30-34          6:52/M         21:18.2
   5    Logan Burress                     Alma  AR                   1 M 11-14          7:12/M         22:20.0
   6    Tj Rust                           Alma  AR                   2 M 30-34          7:26/M         23:04.4
   7    Steven Wood                       Fort Smith  AR             1 M 55-59          7:27/M         23:05.8
   8    David Weisenfels                  Ft. Smith  AR              1 M 60-99          7:31/M         23:19.5
   9    Edward Espinoza                   Van Buren  AR              2 M 60-99          7:57/M         24:40.5
   10   Cody Meredith                     Dyer  AR                   1 M 25-29          8:28/M         26:14.2
   11   Brandon Holmes                    Alma  AR                   3 M 30-34          9:01/M         27:56.1
   12   Logan Chronister                  Mulberry  AR               2 M 11-14          9:21/M         28:59.1
   13   Anthony Potts                     Van Buren  AR              2 M 35-39          9:33/M         29:36.1
   14   Travis Rowe                       Van Buren  AR              3 M 35-39         10:05/M         31:14.2
   15   Tony James                        Alma  AR                   1 M 40-44         10:22/M         32:09.8
   16   Zach Dean                         Alma  AR                   2 M 25-29         10:47/M         33:27.1
   17   Gary Gunter                       Arkoma  OK                 3 M 60-99         11:05/M         34:21.2
   18   Ian Rhoads                        Rudy  AR                   1 M  1-10         11:13/M         34:46.0
   19   Jody Rhoads                       Rudy  AR                   1 M 45-49         11:13/M         34:47.1
   20   Anthony Correro                   Conway  AR                 2 M 55-59         11:50/M         36:42.6
   21   Chad Ballay                       Bella Vista  AR            4 M 35-39         13:38/M         42:15.5
   22   Danny Kelley                      Van Buren  AR              1 M 50-54         14:36/M         45:17.1
   23   John Clark                        Spiro  OK                  4 M 60-99         14:50/M         45:59.9
   24   Ledger Anderson                   Alma  AR                   3 M 11-14         15:32/M         48:10.1
===============================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Walkers                 City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M      Total Time
===============================================================================================================
   1    Cara Withersp                     Alma  AR                   1 Top Fin         13:27/M         41:41.2
   2    Jeri Partlow                      Alma  AR                   1 F 45-49         13:49/M         42:49.9
   3    Janice Gilbreth                   Alma  AR                   1 F 55-59         14:03/M         43:34.8
   4    Theresa Brewer                    Alma  AR                   1 F 50-54         15:44/M         48:45.8
   5    Sandy Hanna                       Alma  AR                   2 F 55-59         16:01/M         49:40.1
   6    Traci Terry                       Alma  AR                   2 F 45-49         16:03/M         49:45.1
   7    Kesha Woolsey                     Van Buren  AR              3 F 45-49         16:47/M         52:03.8
   8    Laura McMillian                   Van Buren  AR              1 F 25-29         17:12/M         53:19.4
   9    Kaye Lamar                        Mt. Burg  AR               2 F 50-54         17:19/M         53:42.6
   10   Jennifer Young                    Alma  AR                   4 F 45-49         17:59/M         55:44.4
   11   Demetria Davis                    Barling  AR                1 F 40-44         18:08/M         56:14.8
   12   Peggy Young                       Ft.smith  AR               3 F 55-59         20:13/M       1:02:40.3
   13   Susan Burgess                     Barling  AR                3 F 50-54         24:28/M       1:15:52.9
   14   Marsha Peevy                      Van Buren  AR              4 F 50-54         24:29/M       1:15:55.7
===============================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Walkers                   City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M      Total Time
===============================================================================================================
   1    Keith Partlow                     Alma  AR                   1 Top Fin         13:49/M         42:49.8
===============================================================================================================
 Place  Half Marathon Female Runners      City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M      Total Time
===============================================================================================================
   1    Abrena Rhine                      Springdale  AR             1 Top Fin          7:12/M       1:34:17.9
   2    Lindsey Berg                      Greenwood  AR              1 F 30-34          7:52/M       1:43:03.9
   3    Stephenie Rhoads                  Rudy  AR                   1 F 35-39          8:24/M       1:50:00.0
   4    Lorna Bryant                      Greenwood  AR              1 F 40-44          8:24/M       1:50:08.5
   5    Jody Gaston                       Greenwood  AR              2 F 40-44          9:04/M       1:58:51.3
   6    Megan Chronister                  Barling  AR                1 F 25-29          9:10/M       2:00:11.0
   7    Mischelle Coston                  Greenwood  AR              2 F 35-39          9:28/M       2:04:00.6
   8    Beth Walters                      Fort Smith  AR             1 F 45-49          9:46/M       2:07:58.8
   9    Katie Gehrki                      Fayetteville  AR           2 F 25-29          9:49/M       2:08:31.7
   10   Sandy Freeman                     Alma  AR                   3 F 40-44          9:53/M       2:09:26.7
   11   Charla Parrish                    Alma  AR                   2 F 45-49         10:15/M       2:14:12.5
   12   Elizabeth Rhoades                 Van Buren  AR              3 F 35-39         10:28/M       2:17:05.5
   13   Audrey Nichols                    Fort Smith  AR             4 F 35-39         10:34/M       2:18:25.5
   14   Heather Bull                      Mulberry  AR               5 F 35-39         10:47/M       2:21:14.1
   15   Laurie Whitwort                   Alma  AR                   3 F 45-49         10:53/M       2:22:32.1
   16   Leslie Harms                      Alma  AR                   4 F 45-49         10:59/M       2:23:59.7
   17   Leslie Harris                     Little Rock  AR            3 F 25-29         11:01/M       2:24:15.4
   18   Meagan Bayless                    Van Buren  AR              2 F 30-34         11:10/M       2:26:15.0
   19   Lora Brake                        Mulberry  AR               1 F 50-54         11:31/M       2:30:51.9
   20   Lisa Whalen                       Alma  AR                   6 F 35-39         11:58/M       2:36:45.1
   21   Shani Patterson                   Fort Smith  AR             4 F 40-44         12:26/M       2:42:59.4
   22   Eilaine Day                       Alma  AR                   5 F 45-49         12:57/M       2:49:35.8
   23   Karen Westcamp-Johnson            Muldrow  OK                5 F 40-44         13:09/M       2:52:21.9
   24   Sue Seratt                        Mountainburg  AR           6 F 40-44         13:40/M       2:59:04.0
   25   Winona Hill                       Mulberry  AR               2 F 50-54         13:48/M       3:00:46.0
   26   Rhonda Hightower                  Rudy  AR                   6 F 45-49         14:05/M       3:04:24.2
   27   Stephanie Price                   Van Buren  AR              4 F 25-29         14:33/M       3:10:42.4
   28   Kristy Sanchez                    Van Buren  AR              7 F 45-49         15:07/M       3:18:04.0
   29   Tammy Hamilton                    Mountainburg  AR           7 F 40-44         15:29/M       3:22:50.8
   30   Randi Kimes                       Alma  AR                   3 F 30-34         15:36/M       3:24:23.1
   31   Lorna Armstrong                   Van Buren  AR              1 F 55-59         15:47/M       3:26:46.6
   32   Amy Price                         Van Buren  AR              1 F 20-24         16:06/M       3:30:49.3
   33   Robin Roberts                     Mulberry  AR               4 F 30-34         16:11/M       3:31:55.4
   34   Amber Davila                      Alma  AR                   7 F 35-39         16:11/M       3:31:56.3
===============================================================================================================
 Place  Half Marathon Male Runners        City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M      Total Time
===============================================================================================================
   1    David Langford                    Charleston  AR             1 Top Fin          6:51/M       1:29:40.8
   2    Terry Hurt                        Fort Smith  AR             1 M 50-54          7:28/M       1:37:46.0
   3    Danny Baker                       Howe  OK                   1 M 40-44          7:35/M       1:39:24.9
   4    Landen Holmes                     Fort Smith  AR             1 M 35-39          8:10/M       1:46:54.3
   5    James Wadkins                     Alma  AR                   1 M 30-34          8:15/M       1:47:59.5
   6    Matthew Price                     Rudy  AR                   2 M 30-34          8:19/M       1:48:57.5
   7    Kevin Bradley                     Fayetteville  AR           1 M 45-49          8:23/M       1:49:43.2
   8    Jody Bonds                        Huntington  AR             2 M 45-49          8:29/M       1:51:12.7
   9    Jay Flenor                        Alma  AR                   1 M 25-29          8:50/M       1:55:37.2
   10   Kevin Robbins                     Mountainburg  AR           2 M 35-39          8:55/M       1:56:50.6
   11   Kent Myers                        Alma  AR                   3 M 35-39          9:00/M       1:57:53.6
   12   Craig Mitchell                    Fort Smith  AR             3 M 45-49          9:22/M       2:02:38.7
   13   Ron Smith                         Fort Smith  AR             1 M 60-99          9:24/M       2:03:12.8
   14   Paul Gehrki                       Fayetteville  AR           3 M 30-34         10:00/M       2:11:06.0
   15   Kevin Johnson                     Muldrow  OK                2 M 40-44         10:03/M       2:11:38.4
   16   Don Brown                         Ft. Smith  AR              2 M 60-99         10:49/M       2:21:48.5
   17   Luis Angelo Garcia                Bentonville  AR            3 M 40-44         11:10/M       2:26:15.3
   18   John Ringgold                     Fort Smith  AR             4 M 40-44         11:24/M       2:29:17.3
   19   Josh Waters                       Ft. Smith  AR              1 M 15-19         11:49/M       2:34:44.8
   20   Derek Stowe                       Alma  AR                   4 M 30-34         12:13/M       2:40:01.9
   21   Wayman Bell                       Cedarville  AR             3 M 60-99         12:50/M       2:48:12.5
   22   John Driggers                     Ft. Smith  AR              5 M 40-44         15:47/M       3:26:46.8