Walk Now for Autism Speaks 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- October 3, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place  Female Runners         City                       Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
=================================================================================================================
   1    Katelyn Ohlde          Conway  AR                  13          1 OA               7:01/M        21:44.61
   2    Kelsi Daniell          Little Rock  AR             23          2 OA               7:17/M        22:36.22
   3    Breanna Owens          Bryant  AR                  28          3 OA               7:25/M        22:59.19
   4    Andi Chappell          Cabot  AR                   34          4 OA               7:26/M        23:04.09
   5    Kristin Hamby          Melbourne  AR               29          5 OA               7:29/M        23:11.20
   6    Tara Derby             Redfield  AR                35       1 F 30-39             7:32/M        23:22.21
   7    Dawn Vishey            Columbus  OH                51          1 MA               7:39/M        23:44.47
   8    Leslie Ross            Ash Flat  AR                31       2 F 30-39             8:02/M        24:53.69
   9    Fallon James           Stuttgart  AR               30       3 F 30-39             8:06/M        25:06.35
   10   Lacey Kelley           Little Rock  AR             38       4 F 30-39             8:09/M        25:16.47
   11   Lynn Fowler            Ash Flat  AR                53          2 MA               8:27/M        26:11.79
   12   Shannon Borchert       Stuttgart  AR               30       5 F 30-39             8:32/M        26:28.56
   13   Amber Carson           Benton  AR                  26       1 F 20-29             8:46/M        27:11.32
   14   Clevelon Robertson     Maumelle  AR                26       2 F 20-29             8:46/M        27:11.67
   15   Tanzetta Lasker        Maumelle  AR                33       6 F 30-39             8:48/M        27:18.98
   16   Ramona Hicks           North Little Rock  AR       32       7 F 30-39             9:09/M        28:23.11
   17   Megan Thomas           Little Rock  AR             29       3 F 20-29             9:15/M        28:41.85
   18   Laura Jones            North Little Rock  AR       45          3 MA               9:16/M        28:44.09
   19   Sarabeth Brown         Trumann  AR                 30       8 F 30-39             9:37/M        29:48.78
   20   Kristin Arender        Jonesboro  AR               22       4 F 20-29             9:39/M        29:56.10
   21   vanessa haynes         Jonesboro  AR               42          4 MA               9:43/M        30:07.10
   22   Rachel Sparks          Searcy  AR                  12       1 F 10-19             9:45/M        30:13.45
   23   Julie Kennedy          Columbus  OH                43          5 MA               9:50/M        30:28.89
   24   Laura Gates            Little Rock  AR             47       1 F 40-49             9:50/M        30:28.90
   25   Katie Stahler          Conway  AR                  22       5 F 20-29             9:54/M        30:41.43
   26   Mona Hinton            Hensley  AR                 55       1 F 50-59            10:05/M        31:17.61
   27   Samantha Cozens        Little Rock  AR             23       6 F 20-29            10:09/M        31:27.63
   28   Kristina Bondurant     Little Rock  AR             40       2 F 40-49            10:16/M        31:49.91
   29   Jeonilla VanHouten     Ash Flat  AR                62       1 F 60-69            10:19/M        31:59.21
   30   Holly Crutchfield      Benton  AR                  37       9 F 30-39            10:26/M        32:21.75
   31   Carolyn Harshaw        Little Rock  AR             57       2 F 50-59            10:32/M        32:38.72
   32   Tommie McDaniel        North Little Rock  AR       66       2 F 60-69            10:36/M        32:53.31
   33   Lynette Panique        North Little Rock  AR       32       10 F 30-39           10:37/M        32:55.97
   34   Maggie Strange         Russellville  AR            24       7 F 20-29            10:50/M        33:35.84
   35   Natalie Holliman       Little Rock  AR             35       11 F 30-39           10:53/M        33:45.40
   36   Rebecca Mellenthin     Maumelle  AR                26       8 F 20-29            10:57/M        33:56.42
   37   Jessica Rose           Little Rock  AR             33       12 F 30-39           11:35/M        35:56.32
   38   Anita Williams         Bryant  AR                  38       13 F 30-39           11:45/M        36:27.62
   39   Katie Wilson           Conway  AR                  25       9 F 20-29            12:02/M        37:19.83
   40   Christy Pennington     Hot Springs  AR             38       14 F 30-39           12:11/M        37:46.87
   41   Aysha Saber            Little Rock  AR             47       3 F 40-49            12:16/M        38:03.92
   42   Allison Hester         North Little Rock  AR       45       4 F 40-49            12:20/M        38:14.18
   43   Amber Eaton            North Little Rock  AR       35       15 F 30-39           12:53/M        39:57.32
   44   Elissa Douglas         Conway  AR                  45       5 F 40-49            13:01/M        40:22.26
   45   Gaylia King            Little Rock  AR             66       3 F 60-69            13:41/M        42:25.11
   46   Patti Koettel          North Little Rock  AR       54       3 F 50-59            14:09/M        43:51.57
   47   Molly Ramsey           North Little Rock  AR       27       10 F 20-29           14:09/M        43:51.73
   48   Oweta Thompson         Hensley  AR                 66       4 F 60-69            14:16/M        44:15.21
   49   Michele Lucas          Hensley  AR                 48       6 F 40-49            14:16/M        44:15.39
   50   Sylvia Delsa           Little Rock  AR             59       4 F 50-59            14:28/M        44:51.49
   51   Riconna Reddix         Sherwood  AR                41       7 F 40-49            14:50/M        45:58.03
   52   Angie Parish           Conway  AR                  39       16 F 30-39           15:26/M        47:52.59
   53   Melanie Sparks         Searcy  AR                  39       17 F 30-39           16:07/M        49:57.44
   54   Kathryn Varady         Little Rock  AR             72       1 F 70-99            16:37/M        51:32.98
   55   Rosalyn Armstrong      Pine Bluff  AR              47       8 F 40-49            19:35/M      1:00:42.77
   56   Melinda Liles          Maumelle  AR                49       9 F 40-49            20:32/M      1:03:38.54
   57   Molly Bradney          Little Rock  AR             29       11 F 20-29           21:44/M      1:07:22.22
   58   Christina Kincannon    Little Rock  AR             30       18 F 30-39           21:44/M      1:07:22.42
   59   Ashley Garner          Little Rock  AR             34       19 F 30-39           21:44/M      1:07:23.28
   60   Amber Wiles            Little Rock  AR             36       20 F 30-39           21:44/M      1:07:23.59
   61   Terri Phillips         Maumelle  AR                55       5 F 50-59            22:10/M      1:08:44.68
   62   Anne Cousins           Maumelle  AR                30       21 F 30-39           22:11/M      1:08:45.91
   63   Casson Brock           Haskell  AR                 40       10 F 40-49           23:18/M      1:12:15.10
=================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners           City                       Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
=================================================================================================================
   1    Huri Romero            Little Rock  AR             14          1 OA               6:03/M        18:45.72
   2    Alberto Basilio        Little Rock  AR             32          2 OA               6:13/M        19:15.81
   3    Chad Pekron            Bryant  AR                  39          3 OA               6:28/M        20:03.45
   4    Nathan Lucas           Hensley  AR                 23          4 OA               6:40/M        20:39.86
   5    Josh Smith             Conway  AR                  26          5 OA               6:59/M        21:38.47
   6    Alec Ohlde             Conway  AR                  16       1 M 10-19             7:17/M        22:34.53
   7    Aaron Kamps            Little Rock  AR             36       1 M 30-39             7:39/M        23:42.52
   8    Brandon Johnson        Bryant  AR                  31       2 M 30-39             7:41/M        23:50.54
   9    Alphonse Doucette      Dummerston  VT              50          1 MA               7:52/M        24:24.90
   10   T.J. Slough            Conway  AR                  39       3 M 30-39             7:57/M        24:39.07
   11   David Stahler          Harrison  AR                53          2 MA               9:05/M        28:08.77
   12   Chris Attig            Little Rock  AR             43          3 MA               9:07/M        28:15.96
   13   Terrell Hammond        Little Rock  AR             33       4 M 30-39             9:25/M        29:11.53
   14   Zachary Borchert       Stuttgart  AR               31       5 M 30-39             9:38/M        29:52.46
   15   T.W. Sparks            Searcy  AR                  40          4 MA               9:49/M        30:26.77
   16   Wes Lazenby            Almyra  AR                  55          5 MA              10:05/M        31:16.91
   17   William Dobbins        Little Rock  AR             48       1 M 40-49            10:14/M        31:44.93
   18   Todd Walker            North Little Rock  AR       44       2 M 40-49            10:15/M        31:47.77
   19   Will Walker            North Little Rock  AR       12       2 M 10-19            10:15/M        31:48.07
   20   Jonathon Webb          Little Rock  AR             30       6 M 30-39            10:36/M        32:51.95
   21   William Delsa          Little Rock  AR             60       1 M 60-69            10:43/M        33:13.84
   22   Patrick Hicks          Sherwood  AR                36       7 M 30-39            11:13/M        34:45.49
   23   Brian Embrey           Maumelle  AR                37       8 M 30-39            11:13/M        34:47.85
   24   Mike Rose              Little Rock  AR             32       9 M 30-39            11:35/M        35:56.68
   25   Ethan Smith            Conway  AR                  12       3 M 10-19            13:30/M        41:50.63
   26   Robert Bennett         Bryant  AR                  49       3 M 40-49            14:09/M        43:53.18
   27   Steve Varady           Little Rock  AR             45       4 M 40-49            15:09/M        46:59.08
   28   Preston Liles          Maumelle  AR                18       4 M 10-19            20:32/M      1:03:39.01
   29   Bruce Layman           Maumelle  AR                60       2 M 60-69            21:43/M      1:07:20.78
   30   Wendell Liles          Maumelle  AR                21       1 M 20-29            21:44/M      1:07:23.41
   31   Erle Pyper             Maumelle  AR                24       2 M 20-29            22:11/M      1:08:47.24
   32   Derek Mitchell         Kansas City  MO             35       10 M 30-39           23:17/M      1:12:11.38
   33   Eric Brock             Benton  AR                  40       5 M 40-49            23:18/M      1:12:15.62