Valentine's Day 5K
Russellville, AR
-- February 14, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place Female Runners           City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
   1   Kaitlin Bounds           Russellville  AR              23           1 Top 3           6:12/M         19:12.22
   2   Kem Thomas               Searcy  AR                    41           2 Top 3           6:26/M         19:57.68
   3   Andrea Sieczkowski       Maumelle  AR                  37           3 Top 3           6:27/M         20:00.81
   4   Logan Edwards            Russellville  AR              19          1 F 15-19          6:42/M         20:47.00
   5   Mary Simmons             Heber Springs  AR             19          2 F 15-19          6:46/M         20:59.00
   6   Tammy Helmick            Roland  AR                    53          1 Masters          6:47/M         21:03.66
   7   Nicole Hobbs             Little Rock  AR               29          1 F 25-29          6:49/M         21:08.97
   8   Cortney Allison          Little Rock  AR               49          2 Masters          6:53/M         21:20.25
   9   Randi Whittaker          Bryant  AR                    23          1 F 20-24          7:01/M         21:44.79
  10   Christine Ferguson       Little Rock  AR               41          3 Masters          7:11/M         22:17.43
  11   Valerie Clark            North Little Rock  AR         33          1 F 30-34          7:15/M         22:29.80
  12   Beverly Smith            North Little Rock  AR         48          1 F 45-49          7:18/M         22:37.03
  13   Maureen Grace            Dover  AR                     57          1 GMaster          7:25/M         23:00.32
  14   Michelle Huff            Evening Shade  AR             46          2 F 45-49          7:29/M         23:12.43
  15   Shelli Chupik            Little Rock  AR               33          2 F 30-34          7:31/M         23:17.26
  16   Alison Brandon           Conway  AR                    28          2 F 25-29          7:32/M         23:20.86
  17   Carole Delaney           Conway  AR                    46          3 F 45-49          7:36/M         23:34.80
  18   Kalah Deitrick           Mountain View  AR             35          1 F 35-39          7:40/M         23:45.90
  19   Demetrice Woods          Conway  AR                    37          2 F 35-39          7:40/M         23:47.67
  20   Rachel Hendrix           Little Rock  AR               24          2 F 20-24          7:49/M         24:15.77
  21   Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                 48          4 F 45-49          7:50/M         24:16.41
  22   Joanna White             Searcy  AR                    12          1 F 10-14          7:52/M         24:23.54
  23   Bee Miller               Conway  AR                    24          3 F 20-24          7:53/M         24:25.77
  24   Ashley Honeywell         Little Rock  AR               44          1 F 40-44          8:00/M         24:47.76
  25   Sherry Hall              Conway  AR                    50          2 GMaster          8:05/M         25:04.40
  26   Deidre Luker             Russellville  AR              31          3 F 30-34          8:05/M         25:05.44
  27   Belinda Pack             Clinton  AR                   52          3 GMaster          8:05/M         25:05.81
  28   Julie Kaylor             Maumelle  AR                  27          3 F 25-29          8:06/M         25:07.45
  29   Monica Bryson            Dardanelle  AR                41          2 F 40-44          8:09/M         25:15.76
  30   Josie Thomas             Searcy  AR                    12          2 F 10-14          8:09/M         25:16.80
  31   Elizabeth Beagle         London  AR                    35          3 F 35-39          8:11/M         25:22.25
  32   Mindy Simonson           Little Rock  AR               33          4 F 30-34          8:11/M         25:22.87
  33   Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                     26          4 F 25-29          8:12/M         25:26.80
  34   Cymber Gieringer         Pine Bluff  AR                43          3 F 40-44          8:13/M         25:28.66
  35   Debbie Hill              Hot Springs  AR               63           1 Senior          8:15/M         25:35.41
  36   Nena Evans               Harrison  AR                  20          4 F 20-24          8:19/M         25:47.58
  37   Chrissy Ferguson         Maumelle  AR                  54          1 F 50-54          8:19/M         25:48.68
  38   Lori Dather              Conway  AR                    49          5 F 45-49          8:29/M         26:17.46
  39   Angie Orellano-Fisher    Sherwood  AR                  64           2 Senior          8:30/M         26:20.62
  40   Leslie Hesselbein        Dover  AR                     40          4 F 40-44          8:32/M         26:26.68
  41   Amy Anderson             Russellville  AR              34          5 F 30-34          8:33/M         26:29.10
  42   Debbie Neal              Dardanelle  AR                50          2 F 50-54          8:33/M         26:29.18
  43   Stephanie Alderson       Clarksville  AR               19          3 F 15-19          8:33/M         26:29.54
  44   Patti Hammerstein        Sherwood  AR                  54          3 F 50-54          8:34/M         26:33.19
  45   Leeanna Brown            Clinton  AR                   34          6 F 30-34          8:37/M         26:42.45
  46   Jill Guerra              Fort Smith  AR                45          6 F 45-49          8:37/M         26:42.67
  47   Alexi Dather             Conway  AR                    22          5 F 20-24          8:37/M         26:44.03
  48   Dawn Phillips            Benton  AR                    47          7 F 45-49          8:39/M         26:49.86
  49   Cindy Baswell            Hot Springs  AR               58          1 F 55-59          8:45/M         27:09.13
  50   Emily Phillips           Mountain View  AR             18          4 F 15-19          8:47/M         27:13.86
  51   Susie McNeely            Russellville  AR              45          8 F 45-49          8:57/M         27:44.22
  52   Natalie Tower            Batesville  AR                27          5 F 25-29          8:59/M         27:50.58
  53   Kristy Tabor             North Little Rock  AR         49          9 F 45-49          9:00/M         27:55.28
  54   Jessie Mills             Russellville  AR              12          3 F 10-14          9:01/M         27:57.89
  55   Tammy Allen              Russellville  AR              52          4 F 50-54          9:05/M         28:09.23
  56   Alise Steadman           Little Rock  AR               32          7 F 30-34          9:08/M         28:18.94
  57   Deborah Riley            Russellville  AR              51          5 F 50-54          9:10/M         28:25.54
  58   Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                     51          6 F 50-54          9:10/M         28:26.03
  59   Lindsay Pryor            Russellville  AR              36          4 F 35-39          9:13/M         28:35.88
  60   Karen Knudsen            Little Rock  AR               51          7 F 50-54          9:14/M         28:36.93
  61   Helen Ledbetter          Russellville  AR              50          8 F 50-54          9:15/M         28:40.45
  62   Bea Mickelson            Hot Springs  AR               53          9 F 50-54          9:21/M         29:00.03
  63   Deanna Copeland          Fort Smith  AR                36          5 F 35-39          9:22/M         29:02.08
  64   Debbie Rigsby            Lonsdale  AR                  58          2 F 55-59          9:27/M         29:19.82
  65   Zoey Baker               Russellville  AR               9          1 F  0- 9          9:28/M         29:21.19
  66   Shari Misener            Hot Springs  AR               44          5 F 40-44          9:30/M         29:27.01
  67   Austin Maxwell           Russellville  AR              10          4 F 10-14          9:30/M         29:27.63
  68   Tara Begoon              Benton  AR                    26          6 F 25-29          9:41/M         30:00.20
  69   Arissa Laferr            Belleville  AR                35          6 F 35-39          9:41/M         30:02.19
  70   Nicole Baker             Russellville  AR              31          8 F 30-34          9:45/M         30:12.01
  71   Stacy Mitchell           Little Rock  AR               40          6 F 40-44         10:03/M         31:09.82
  72   Lisa Fray                North Little Rock  AR         44          7 F 40-44         10:04/M         31:13.72
  73   Gwen Laferr              Belleville  AR                62           3 Senior         10:08/M         31:25.52
  74   Lee McBride              Dover  AR                     28          7 F 25-29         10:09/M         31:29.50
  75   Angela Gattin            Benton  AR                    43          8 F 40-44         10:14/M         31:42.05
  76   Krista Buck              Benton  AR                    47         10 F 45-49         10:20/M         32:01.14
  77   Mackenzie Ferguson       Little Rock  AR               11          5 F 10-14         10:21/M         32:06.57
  78   Brenda Wilson            Mountain View  AR             67          1 F 65-69         10:23/M         32:11.14
  79   Jessica Walker           Sherwood  AR                  29          8 F 25-29         10:25/M         32:16.44
  80   Lisa E Grove             Sheridan  AR                  55          3 F 55-59         10:27/M         32:24.96
  81   Laura Clark              Morrilton  AR                 54         10 F 50-54         10:30/M         32:33.93
  82   Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                     68          2 F 65-69         10:39/M         33:01.73
  83   Cherie Aday              Russellville  AR              50         11 F 50-54         10:43/M         33:12.88
  84   Dawn Fisk                Little Rock  AR               41          9 F 40-44         10:45/M         33:21.28
  85   Sandra Hartgraves        Fort Smith  AR                54         12 F 50-54         10:47/M         33:25.38
  86   Cristi Walker            Sherwood  AR                  33          9 F 30-34         10:50/M         33:36.78
  87   Hope Drake               Hot Springs  AR               10          6 F 10-14         10:56/M         33:55.90
  88   Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                     72          1 F 70-74         10:57/M         33:56.36
  89   Grace Wagner             Vilonia  AR                    7          2 F  0- 9         11:04/M         34:18.99
  90   Mariellen Stupp          Ozone  AR                     62          1 F 60-64         11:12/M         34:42.71
  91   Ashley Wagner            Vilonia  AR                    7          3 F  0- 9         11:12/M         34:44.59
  92   Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR                 33         10 F 30-34         11:18/M         35:01.65
  93   Katie Becker             Cabot  AR                     51         13 F 50-54         11:18/M         35:01.95
  94   Jackie Wilkinson         Maumelle  AR                  48         11 F 45-49         11:21/M         35:12.31
  95   Angela Beyette           Russellville  AR              62          2 F 60-64         11:22/M         35:14.55
  96   Mara Cawein              Morrilton  AR                 59          4 F 55-59         11:30/M         35:40.76
  97   Charlotte Leija          Conway  AR                    34         11 F 30-34         11:35/M         35:53.33
  98   Dottie Rea               Vilonia  AR                   62          3 F 60-64         11:35/M         35:54.34
  99   Missy Grande             Ward  AR                      46         12 F 45-49         11:50/M         36:41.19
  100  Kim Pearson              Clarksville  AR               51         14 F 50-54         11:52/M         36:47.48
  101  Judith Ostrowski         Conway  AR                    50         15 F 50-54         11:58/M         37:06.13
  102  Sherrie Hartzell         Conway  AR                    55          5 F 55-59         11:59/M         37:08.18
  103  Zoe Ferguson             Little Rock  AR                9          4 F  0- 9         12:02/M         37:18.14
  104  Michelle Bratton         Pottsville  AR                50         16 F 50-54         12:11/M         37:45.38
  105  Daveline Davis           Pottsville  AR                65          3 F 65-69         12:14/M         37:55.77
  106  Susan Beckwith           Lonsdale  AR                  47         13 F 45-49         12:26/M         38:34.08
  107  Lisa Gunnoe              Judsonia  AR                  48         14 F 45-49         12:26/M         38:34.74
  108  Janet Hailey             Fayetteville  AR              47         15 F 45-49         12:32/M         38:50.75
  109  Kim Yarber               Russellville  AR              42         10 F 40-44         12:33/M         38:54.09
  110  Linda Bell               Little Rock  AR               72          2 F 70-74         12:36/M         39:04.42
  111  Erika Nava               Russellville  AR              22          6 F 20-24         12:43/M         39:24.39
  112  Tammy Henderson          Conway  AR                    45         16 F 45-49         12:44/M         39:27.42
  113  Monica Ritchie           Sherwood  AR                  44         11 F 40-44         12:50/M         39:47.34
  114  Janice Driver            Russellville  AR              56          6 F 55-59         12:55/M         40:01.84
  115  Jean Cook                Atkins  AR                    65          4 F 65-69         12:55/M         40:04.73
  116  Hazel Milligan           Maumelle  AR                  63          4 F 60-64         13:04/M         40:31.10
  117  Laura Talley             Batesville  AR                31         12 F 30-34         13:10/M         40:49.59
  118  Christy Brooks           London  AR                    53         17 F 50-54         13:17/M         41:12.44
  119  Jesi Layne               Benton  AR                    23          7 F 20-24         13:22/M         41:26.60
  120  Julie Kerr               Benton  AR                    43         12 F 40-44         13:28/M         41:45.47
  121  Frances Barger           North Little Rock  AR         80          1 F 80-99         13:51/M         42:56.16
  122  Melanie Day              Lamar  AR                     34         13 F 30-34         13:55/M         43:10.19
  123  Amia Baker               Russellville  AR              12          7 F 10-14         13:56/M         43:13.70
  124  Amy Varnell              Russellville  AR              10          8 F 10-14         13:57/M         43:14.50
  125  Precious Maxwell         Russellville  AR              12          9 F 10-14         13:57/M         43:15.02
  126  Rebecca Mims             Malvern  AR                   52         18 F 50-54         14:03/M         43:32.24
  127  Leigha Jones             Benton  AR                    33         14 F 30-34         14:03/M         43:32.85
  128  Amy Ferguson             Little Rock  AR                6          5 F  0- 9         14:03/M         43:34.25
  129  Mary Lynne Hawkins       Pottsville  AR                52         19 F 50-54         14:05/M         43:38.43
  130  Shelli Johnson           Russellville  AR              35          7 F 35-39         14:16/M         44:13.34
  131  Katie Drake              Dover  AR                     35          8 F 35-39         14:38/M         45:21.81
  132  Lucia Redditt            Conway  AR                    11         10 F 10-14         15:47/M         48:57.36
  133  Laurie Yarbrough         Morrilton  AR                 56          7 F 55-59         15:49/M         49:03.12
  134  Patricia Nelson          Plumerville  AR               51         20 F 50-54         15:49/M         49:03.17
  135  Yoselin Carrillo         Russellville  AR              22          8 F 20-24         18:14/M         56:30.00
  136  Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR         67          5 F 65-69         18:24/M         57:01.06
=====================================================================================================================
 Place Male Runners             City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
   1   Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR               42           1 Top 3           5:19/M         16:28.25
   2   Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                  36           2 Top 3           5:22/M         16:37.25
   3   Brent Corbitt            Little Rock  AR               34           3 Top 3           5:27/M         16:54.22
   4   Homer Mason              Witts Springs  AR             27          1 M 25-29          5:40/M         17:35.87
   5   Jonathan Aram            Little Rock  AR               27          2 M 25-29          5:41/M         17:37.17
   6   Phil Davison             Fayetteville  AR              32          1 M 30-34          5:42/M         17:40.80
   7   Ron Mitchell             Little Rock  AR               51          1 Masters          5:44/M         17:46.85
   8   Bill Simpson             Little Rock  AR               33          2 M 30-34          5:47/M         17:56.95
   9   Jeffery Zern             Little Rock  AR               27          3 M 25-29          5:52/M         18:11.64
  10   Joey Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR                35          1 M 35-39          5:53/M         18:14.25
  11   Jacob Mills              Russellville  AR              14          1 M 10-14          6:04/M         18:49.08
  12   David Langford           Charleston  AR                37          2 M 35-39          6:05/M         18:50.08
  13   Andrew Cummings          Clarksville  AR               12          2 M 10-14          6:10/M         19:07.03
  14   Mark Lacey               Little Rock  AR               49          2 Masters          6:15/M         19:22.60
  15   Edward Hill              Dover  AR                     32          3 M 30-34          6:15/M         19:22.90
  16   Loren Kaylor             Maumelle  AR                  28          4 M 25-29          6:17/M         19:30.02
  17   Colin Hall               Little Rock  AR               39          3 M 35-39          6:20/M         19:37.81
  18   William Mims             Malvern  AR                   12          3 M 10-14          6:27/M         20:00.16
  19   Gideon Drake             Hot Springs  AR               13          4 M 10-14          6:28/M         20:03.44
  20   Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                  29          5 M 25-29          6:29/M         20:06.71
  21   Bryon Murders            Russellville  AR              31          4 M 30-34          6:29/M         20:06.73
  22   Patrick Swere            North Little Rock  AR         44          3 Masters          6:30/M         20:09.32
  23   Don Edge                 Ozark  AR                     44          1 M 40-44          6:32/M         20:14.50
  24   David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR                60          1 GMaster          6:35/M         20:26.66
  25   Billy Mills              Russellville  AR              52          2 GMaster          6:38/M         20:34.68
  26   Daniel Arnold            Benton  AR                    29          6 M 25-29          6:41/M         20:42.90
  27   Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR               44          2 M 40-44          6:43/M         20:48.26
  28   Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                  37          4 M 35-39          6:53/M         21:21.27
  29   Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                   43          3 M 40-44          6:55/M         21:27.71
  30   Dj Walker                Sherwood  AR                  34          5 M 30-34          7:00/M         21:41.39
  31   Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                  59          3 GMaster          7:04/M         21:54.76
  32   Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                    49          1 M 45-49          7:04/M         21:55.66
  33   Toby Yeager              Pottsville  AR                41          4 M 40-44          7:09/M         22:09.51
  34   Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                     49          2 M 45-49          7:09/M         22:11.42
  35   Chris Hall               Alexander  AR                 35          5 M 35-39          7:11/M         22:15.41
  36   Jim Miller               Little Rock  AR               46          3 M 45-49          7:11/M         22:15.92
  37   Lionel Burnett           Fort Smith  AR                54          1 M 50-54          7:11/M         22:17.01
  38   Patrick McGannon         Hot Springs Village  AR       58          1 M 55-59          7:18/M         22:38.26
  39   Randy Collins            Bryant  AR                    52          2 M 50-54          7:18/M         22:39.41
  40   Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR               47          4 M 45-49          7:21/M         22:47.39
  41   Robert Misener           Hot Springs  AR               44          5 M 40-44          7:22/M         22:49.85
  42   Brandon Otwell           Hot Springs  AR               13          5 M 10-14          7:22/M         22:51.22
  43   Jim Tadel                Monticello  AR                58          2 M 55-59          7:26/M         23:04.61
  44   Gary Plouch              Conway  AR                    53          3 M 50-54          7:31/M         23:19.50
  45   Dick Miller              Dover  AR                     62           1 Senior          7:33/M         23:23.20
  46   David Cawein             Morrilton  AR                 61           2 Senior          7:33/M         23:25.37
  47   William Scott            Russellville  AR              47          5 M 45-49          7:34/M         23:26.80
  48   Tyrone Robinson          Little Rock  AR               38          6 M 35-39          7:37/M         23:38.49
  49   Jeff Kelterborn          Hinsdale  IL                  57          3 M 55-59          7:38/M         23:40.95
  50   Zachary Pryor            Russellville  AR              33          6 M 30-34          7:41/M         23:48.15
  51   Greg Taylor              Berryville  AR                57          4 M 55-59          7:41/M         23:48.75
  52   Jeff Grace               Dover  AR                     58          5 M 55-59          7:41/M         23:49.34
  53   Joey Leija               Conway  AR                    41          6 M 40-44          7:46/M         24:06.17
  54   Reid Wolfw               Russellville  AR              11          6 M 10-14          7:50/M         24:16.57
  55   Ignacio Guerra           Fort Smith  AR                39          7 M 35-39          7:50/M         24:17.03
  56   Joe Wolfe                Russellville  AR              37          8 M 35-39          7:51/M         24:19.41
  57   Jeff Maher               Little Rock  AR               47          6 M 45-49          7:55/M         24:32.37
  58   Rick Ester               Russellville  AR              64           3 Senior          7:57/M         24:38.81
  59   Mark Brandon             Conway  AR                    29          7 M 25-29          8:00/M         24:49.32
  60   Stallion Black           Danville  AR                  45          7 M 45-49          8:05/M         25:05.88
  61   Christopher Herrera      Alexander  AR                 11          7 M 10-14          8:11/M         25:23.74
  62   Craig Mitchell           Fort Smith  AR                44          7 M 40-44          8:14/M         25:32.39
  63   Tim Woods                Conway  AR                    43          8 M 40-44          8:14/M         25:32.73
  64   Elvis Phipps             Witter  AR                    49          8 M 45-49          8:16/M         25:38.49
  65   Brad Ashford             Maumelle  AR                  52          4 M 50-54          8:17/M         25:42.45
  66   Devin Davies             Hot Springs  AR               13          8 M 10-14          8:18/M         25:43.04
  67   Gary Keedy               Conway  AR                    67          1 M 65-69          8:23/M         25:59.84
  68   John Miller              Little Rock  AR               46          9 M 45-49          8:32/M         26:26.88
  69   Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                  65          2 M 65-69          8:42/M         26:59.68
  70   Sage Williams            Russellville  AR              13          9 M 10-14          8:45/M         27:06.33
  71   Alex Drake               Dover  AR                     12         10 M 10-14          8:45/M         27:07.32
  72   Ron Smith                Fort Smith  AR                63          1 M 60-64          8:45/M         27:09.79
  73   Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                   10         11 M 10-14          8:49/M         27:20.37
  74   Joshua Drake             Hot Springs  AR               46         10 M 45-49          8:52/M         27:29.48
  75   Paul Butry               Alma  AR                      68          3 M 65-69          8:55/M         27:37.83
  76   Andrew Warren            Little Rock  AR               31          7 M 30-34          9:10/M         28:25.10
  77   Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR         69          4 M 65-69          9:16/M         28:44.62
  78   Clark Wilkinson          Maumelle  AR                  51          5 M 50-54          9:29/M         29:25.91
  79   Paul Hernes              Russellville  AR              73          1 M 70-74          9:43/M         30:08.49
  80   Steve Bunting            Waldron  AR                   52          6 M 50-54          9:45/M         30:15.69
  81   Everett Elum             Benton  AR                    26          8 M 25-29         10:00/M         30:59.32
  82   Cody Jones               Benton  AR                    33          8 M 30-34         10:04/M         31:12.35
  83   Andy Neal                Dardanelle  AR                45         11 M 45-49         10:09/M         31:28.38
  84   Jim McKim                Conway  AR                    79          1 M 75-79         10:12/M         31:36.88
  85   John Harrison            Conway  AR                    72          2 M 70-74         10:14/M         31:42.75
  86   Bentley Hollingsworth    Russellville  AR              61          2 M 60-64         10:29/M         32:30.80
  87   Keaton Murders           Russellville  AR               7          1 M  0- 9         10:31/M         32:36.68
  88   Blake Jefferson          Benton  AR                    13         12 M 10-14         10:48/M         33:28.43
  89   Gary Gunter              Arkoma  OK                    66          5 M 65-69         10:51/M         33:38.72
  90   Rusty Hinges             Mount Pleasant  AR            75          2 M 75-79         11:03/M         34:14.52
  91   Johnny Angell            Maumelle  AR                  68          6 M 65-69         11:09/M         34:33.79
  92   Lawrence Kerr            Benton  AR                    56          6 M 55-59         11:41/M         36:13.72
  93   Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                     61          3 M 60-64         11:47/M         36:33.91
  94   Marvin Engles            Texarkana  TX                 83          1 M 80-99         12:22/M         38:21.42
  95   Garrett Wood             Russellville  AR              10         13 M 10-14         12:44/M         39:28.76
  96   Jason Wood               Russellville  AR              39          9 M 35-39         12:44/M         39:29.10
  97   Charles Redditt          Conway  AR                    46         12 M 45-49         15:48/M         48:58.71