Toad Suck 10K/5K
Conway, AR
-- May 2, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  10K Female Runners        City                         Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
===========================================================================================================================
   1    Erika Setzler             Conway  AR                    23         1 Top 3         5:55/M    36:43.14     36:44.96
   2    Kaitlin Bounds            Russellville  AR              23         2 Top 3         6:10/M    38:11.94     38:13.07
   3    Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                    36         3 Top 3         6:15/M    38:44.82     38:46.64
   4    Kem Thomas                Searcy  AR                    41        1 Masters        6:39/M    41:12.12     41:14.39
   5    Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                  34        1 F 30-34        6:45/M    41:54.69     41:56.76
   6    Hannah Reese              Conway  AR                    23        1 F 20-24        6:55/M    42:54.14     42:58.66
   7    Jenny Gammill             Fayetteville  AR              36        1 F 35-39        6:57/M    43:03.13     43:06.82
   8    Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                    53        2 Masters        7:10/M    44:27.05     44:32.22
   9    Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR               30        2 F 30-34        7:19/M    45:22.75     45:31.12
   10   Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR                58        3 Masters        7:27/M    46:10.66     46:16.62
   11   Katerine Seywerd          Little Rock  AR               38        2 F 35-39        7:30/M    46:33.81     46:55.44
   12   Melissa Hambuchen         Conway  AR                    19        1 F 15-19        7:31/M    46:34.48     46:48.21
   13   Carrie Satterfield        Conway  AR                    37        3 F 35-39        7:34/M    46:53.88     47:01.89
   14   Anne Perry                Glenwood  AR                  48        1 F 45-49        7:37/M    47:13.19     47:19.91
   15   Sarah Ross                Hot Springs  AR               22        2 F 20-24        7:40/M    47:35.81     47:39.73
   16   Macy Burroughs            Conway  AR                    19        2 F 15-19        7:53/M    48:54.68     48:58.85
   17   Tammy Williams            Searcy  AR                    39        4 F 35-39        7:55/M    49:02.00     49:12.64
   18   Lea Nondorf               Little Rock  AR               27        1 F 25-29        7:56/M    49:12.25     49:22.06
   19   Trish Hogan               Sherwood  AR                  47        2 F 45-49        7:56/M    49:13.52     49:18.66
   20   Carole Delaney            Conway  AR                    46        3 F 45-49        7:58/M    49:22.41     49:30.28
   21   Bethany Mooney            Sherwood  AR                  31        3 F 30-34        7:58/M    49:26.45     49:32.72
   22   Desiree Lewis             Clinton  AR                   28        2 F 25-29        8:01/M    49:45.62     49:53.25
   23   Jennifer Murphy           Conway  AR                    30        4 F 30-34        8:02/M    49:49.10     49:55.20
   24   Krista Baily              Heber Springs  AR             41        1 F 40-44        8:04/M    49:59.90     50:13.61
   25   Cally Adcock              Alexander  AR                 29        3 F 25-29        8:06/M    50:15.39     50:22.78
   26   Abi Stone                 Searcy  AR                    10        1 F 10-14        8:07/M    50:18.77     50:35.57
   27   Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                 48        4 F 45-49        8:08/M    50:27.52     50:34.91
   28   Amanda Castillo           Conway  AR                    36        5 F 35-39        8:09/M    50:33.85     50:43.18
   29   Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR               24        3 F 20-24        8:14/M    51:04.97     51:16.13
   30   Chanda Heinen             Conway  AR                    42        2 F 40-44        8:15/M    51:09.79     51:17.89
   31   Sarah Higbee              Conway  AR                    24        4 F 20-24        8:15/M    51:11.31     51:23.70
   32   Ashley Kyle               Conway  AR                    23        5 F 20-24        8:16/M    51:15.61     51:35.84
   33   Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                    51        1 GrandMa        8:17/M    51:20.71     51:28.96
   34   Jackie Stone              Conway  AR                    42        3 F 40-44        8:20/M    51:39.22     51:47.23
   35   Deanna Jones              Little Rock  AR               28        4 F 25-29        8:20/M    51:42.14     51:51.61
   36   Debbie Hill               Hot Springs Village  AR       64        2 GrandMa        8:20/M    51:43.91     51:56.83
   37   Valerie Clark             Maumelle  AR                  33        5 F 30-34        8:21/M    51:47.87     51:54.39
   38   Ashley Honeywell          Little Rock  AR               45        5 F 45-49        8:24/M    52:05.62     52:13.24
   39   Amanda Farris             Pangburn  AR                  28        5 F 25-29        8:25/M    52:08.20     53:01.21
   40   Haley Schichtl            Conway  AR                    17        3 F 15-19        8:25/M    52:10.71     52:20.81
   41   Shelby Peck               Conway  AR                    23        6 F 20-24        8:26/M    52:15.89     52:24.71
   42   Demetrice Woods           Conway  AR                    38        6 F 35-39        8:28/M    52:27.64     52:35.69
   43   Annabelle Smith           Dardanelle  AR                14        2 F 10-14        8:28/M    52:32.82     52:51.00
   44   Madelyn Hubbard           Russellville  AR              15        4 F 15-19        8:29/M    52:33.38     52:51.18
   45   Ashley Baker              Maumelle  AR                  19        5 F 15-19        8:36/M    53:20.02     53:27.89
   46   Janie Stultz              Conway  AR                    20        7 F 20-24        8:36/M    53:20.19     53:28.34
   47   Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR                34        6 F 30-34        8:37/M    53:23.95     53:34.32
   48   Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                     26        6 F 25-29        8:38/M    53:34.21     53:45.61
   49   Belinda Pack              Clinton  AR                   52        3 GrandMa        8:39/M    53:37.31     53:44.73
   50   Christin Rippy            Conway  AR                    31        7 F 30-34        8:39/M    53:40.39     53:51.52
   51   Sarah Walker              Denison  TX                   19        6 F 15-19        8:41/M    53:51.11     54:03.84
   52   Patti Hammerstein         Sherwood  AR                  55        1 F 55-59        8:43/M    54:00.10     54:14.24
   53   Kirara Johnson            Greenbrier  AR                29        7 F 25-29        8:43/M    54:04.50     54:15.95
   54   Katie Vinson              Conway  AR                    25        8 F 25-29        8:45/M    54:16.24     54:33.40
   55   Sheila Urena              Little Rock  AR               37        7 F 35-39        8:47/M    54:25.35     54:51.32
   56   Christie Cronk            Searcy  AR                    26        9 F 25-29        8:48/M    54:36.61     54:52.98
   57   Melissa Hendricks         Little Rock  AR               42        4 F 40-44        8:49/M    54:42.07     54:52.75
   58   Terri Seiter              Conway  AR                    58        2 F 55-59        8:50/M    54:43.74     55:02.99
   59   Tracey Marek              Benton  AR                    42        5 F 40-44        8:50/M    54:43.79     54:50.90
   60   Angela Sivia              Searcy  AR                    35        8 F 35-39        8:50/M    54:43.82     55:08.48
   61   Linda Long                Hensley  AR                   46        6 F 45-49        8:50/M    54:44.64     54:55.99
   62   Addison Williams          Searcy  AR                    15        7 F 15-19        8:50/M    54:47.25     54:58.00
   63   Kelli Brown               Russellville  AR              41        6 F 40-44        8:50/M    54:48.32     55:07.61
   64   Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                  64        1 Senior         8:51/M    54:52.56     54:59.47
   65   Janna McKedy              Cabot  AR                     47        7 F 45-49        8:52/M    55:00.87     55:29.59
   66   Tessa Peterson                                          23        8 F 20-24        8:53/M    55:04.20     55:26.80
   67   Dana McGinty              Plumerville  AR               36        9 F 35-39        8:54/M    55:13.23     55:27.46
   68   Sarah Wittenburg          Conway  AR                    13        3 F 10-14        8:55/M    55:14.16     55:25.76
   69   Dawn Phillips             Benton  AR                    47        8 F 45-49        8:57/M    55:28.90     55:44.49
   70   Elizabeth Beagle          London  AR                    35       10 F 35-39        8:59/M    55:41.75     56:00.22
   71   Susie McNeely             Russellville  AR              45        9 F 45-49        8:59/M    55:43.64     56:02.43
   72   Kathy Loper               Magnolia  AR                  56        3 F 55-59        9:01/M    55:54.46     56:10.31
   73   Carol Johnson             Springfield  MO               50        1 F 50-54        9:02/M    55:59.79     56:33.63
   74   Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR               33        8 F 30-34        9:03/M    56:08.41     56:18.14
   75   Julie Kurthausen          White Hall  AR                57        4 F 55-59        9:05/M    56:22.23     56:35.61
   76   Tara Caudle               Little Rock  AR               39       11 F 35-39        9:06/M    56:26.04     56:38.87
   77   Susan Mulhearn            Conway  AR                    34        9 F 30-34        9:07/M    56:29.10     56:37.89
   78   Laura Deem                Little Rock  AR               27       10 F 25-29        9:07/M    56:32.84     57:19.05
   79   Monica Taylor             Little Rock  AR               44        7 F 40-44        9:07/M    56:33.74     57:19.92
   80   Ragan Muncy               Clarksville  AR               26       11 F 25-29        9:07/M    56:34.23     57:19.27
   81   Cymber Gieringer          Pine Bluff  AR                44        8 F 40-44        9:13/M    57:09.18     57:18.98
   82   Alise Steadman            Little Rock  AR               32       10 F 30-34        9:13/M    57:09.52     57:22.77
   83   Anna Shannon              Vilonia  AR                   35       12 F 35-39        9:13/M    57:09.61     57:26.51
   84   Sarah Hickerson           England  AR                   24        9 F 20-24        9:14/M    57:14.57     57:29.37
   85   Vanessa Revis             Cabot  AR                     29       12 F 25-29        9:16/M    57:30.09     57:59.18
   86   Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                     51        2 F 50-54        9:17/M    57:33.75     57:43.32
   87   Cindy Baswell             Hot Springs  AR               59        5 F 55-59        9:17/M    57:33.98     57:55.08
   88   Charity Kemp              Conway  AR                    32       11 F 30-34        9:17/M    57:34.23     57:46.18
   89   Heather Gadberry          Plumerville  AR               43        9 F 40-44        9:17/M    57:35.48     57:52.52
   90   Lauren Kinley             Conway  AR                    14        4 F 10-14        9:23/M    58:12.47     58:59.12
   91   Niki Thompson             Conway  AR                    37       13 F 35-39        9:24/M    58:14.55     58:46.26
   92   Julie Severns             Cabot  AR                     57        6 F 55-59        9:27/M    58:33.50     59:02.27
   93   Terry Rolfe               Maumelle  AR                  43       10 F 40-44        9:27/M    58:34.65     59:05.20
   94   Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR               54        3 F 50-54        9:35/M    59:22.92     59:43.93
   95   Telah Whitbey             Searcy  AR                    30       12 F 30-34        9:35/M    59:27.62     59:51.68
   96   Bethany Taff              Conway  AR                    36       14 F 35-39        9:37/M    59:37.80   1:00:05.47
   97   Deborah Riley             Russellville  AR              51        4 F 50-54        9:39/M    59:48.85   1:00:07.70
   98   Tammy J Allen             Russellville  AR              52        5 F 50-54        9:41/M  1:00:01.95   1:00:19.21
   99   Heather Buck              Vilonia  AR                   33       13 F 30-34        9:42/M  1:00:06.22   1:00:22.79
  100   Deborah Golden            Little Rock  AR               47       10 F 45-49        9:42/M  1:00:06.53   1:00:18.94
  101   Julie Carnathan           Hot Springs  AR               52        6 F 50-54        9:43/M  1:00:17.51   1:00:39.38
  102   Marla Watson              Vilonia  AR                   38       15 F 35-39        9:44/M  1:00:19.09   1:00:42.46
  103   Emma James                Russellville  AR              24       10 F 20-24        9:44/M  1:00:20.36   1:00:53.94
  104   Jennifer Mobley           Conway  AR                    42       11 F 40-44        9:46/M  1:00:32.05   1:01:02.91
  105   Glenda Johnson            Little Rock  AR               37       16 F 35-39        9:46/M  1:00:35.49   1:01:04.15
  106   Deb Roper                 Plumerville  AR               53        7 F 50-54        9:48/M  1:00:44.34   1:00:59.02
  107   Stephanie Gunderman       Little Rock  AR               43       12 F 40-44        9:48/M  1:00:44.38   1:00:58.84
  108   Linda Resecker            Morrilton  AR                 54        8 F 50-54        9:48/M  1:00:44.54   1:00:59.05
  109   Leah Brand-Burks          Conway  AR                    31       14 F 30-34        9:48/M  1:00:46.79   1:01:28.94
  110   Tara Leamon               Conway  AR                    40       13 F 40-44        9:49/M  1:00:52.25   1:01:12.85
  111   Missy Newton              Greenbrier  AR                32       15 F 30-34        9:49/M  1:00:53.41   1:01:13.97
  112   Sara Morgan               Conway  AR                    59        7 F 55-59        9:50/M  1:00:58.27   1:01:29.48
  113   Melanie Holt              Conway  AR                    34       16 F 30-34        9:51/M  1:01:05.17   1:01:35.99
  114   Alexa O'Connell           Conway  AR                    23       11 F 20-24        9:51/M  1:01:07.75   1:01:27.65
  115   Amy Conner                Conway  AR                    46       11 F 45-49        9:52/M  1:01:08.27   1:01:16.16
  116   Jamie Moore               Conway  AR                    30       17 F 30-34        9:55/M  1:01:32.37   1:02:05.06
  117   Bailey Fleming            Little Rock  AR               25       13 F 25-29        9:56/M  1:01:34.80   1:01:44.59
  118   Margaret Adams            Little Rock  AR               41       14 F 40-44        9:56/M  1:01:35.67   1:01:47.29
  119   Mary Ann Stone            Almyra  AR                    60        2 Senior         9:59/M  1:01:51.23   1:02:17.36
  120   Emily Howy                Greenbrier  AR                23       12 F 20-24        9:59/M  1:01:55.17   1:02:25.62
  121   Tonyna Beene              Conway  AR                    34       18 F 30-34       10:02/M  1:02:11.92   1:02:26.40
  122   Amanda Shirley            Conway  AR                    35       17 F 35-39       10:02/M  1:02:14.89   1:03:00.88
  123   :leeann Moore             Conway  AR                    46       12 F 45-49       10:03/M  1:02:16.61   1:02:42.99
  124   Jodi Ake                  Conway  AR                    47       13 F 45-49       10:03/M  1:02:17.77   1:02:43.07
  125   Regina Whiteside          Batesville  AR                50        9 F 50-54       10:06/M  1:02:35.89   1:03:01.51
  126   Marilyn Lattin            Maumelle  AR                  56        8 F 55-59       10:07/M  1:02:41.05   1:03:12.26
  127   Talisa Miller             Benton  AR                    34       19 F 30-34       10:07/M  1:02:45.38   1:02:59.53
  128   Sharron Raper             Lonoke  AR                    41       15 F 40-44       10:07/M  1:02:46.74   1:03:00.60
  129   Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR               56        9 F 55-59       10:08/M  1:02:47.15   1:03:19.66
  130   Grayson Adams             Greenbrier  AR                30       20 F 30-34       10:08/M  1:02:49.95   1:03:06.07
  131   Becca Reinhard            Conway  AR                    25       14 F 25-29       10:08/M  1:02:50.27   1:03:20.48
  132   Stephanie Brown           Searcy  AR                    34       21 F 30-34       10:09/M  1:02:55.18   1:03:33.83
  133   Candice Brock             Little Rock  AR               27       15 F 25-29       10:09/M  1:02:58.01   1:03:32.87
  134   Tracy Haselow             Jacksonville  AR              33       22 F 30-34       10:09/M  1:02:58.86   1:03:28.74
  135   Yvonne Schrepfer          Morrilton  AR                 46       14 F 45-49       10:10/M  1:03:05.16   1:03:21.08
  136   Tara Smith                North Little Rock  AR         36       18 F 35-39       10:11/M  1:03:09.79   1:03:50.52
  137   Genny Burleson            Maumelle  AR                  33       23 F 30-34       10:14/M  1:03:27.81   1:03:38.79
  138   Tara Begoon               Benton  AR                    26       16 F 25-29       10:17/M  1:03:47.09   1:04:26.75
  139   Maggie Young              Maumelle  AR                  32       24 F 30-34       10:18/M  1:03:49.13   1:04:00.22
  140   Sara Bowman               Conway  AR                    31       25 F 30-34       10:19/M  1:03:59.71   1:04:29.76
  141   Leigh Askins              Paris  AR                     51       10 F 50-54       10:20/M  1:04:01.98   1:04:34.99
  142   Jessica Rohlman           Morrilton  AR                 36       19 F 35-39       10:20/M  1:04:04.90   1:04:23.00
  143   Jennifer Carter           Paris  AR                     41       16 F 40-44       10:20/M  1:04:05.01   1:04:37.05
  144   Deborah Sallings          Roland  AR                    64        3 Senior        10:22/M  1:04:14.43   1:04:42.72
  145   Joanie Clemons            Almyra  AR                    52       11 F 50-54       10:24/M  1:04:29.26   1:04:56.74
  146   Dawn Bello                Conway  AR                    39       20 F 35-39       10:24/M  1:04:30.21   1:04:59.44
  147   Kim Liley                 Morrilton  AR                 27       17 F 25-29       10:25/M  1:04:35.89   1:04:52.62
  148   Rebekah Walker            Plumerville  AR               27       18 F 25-29       10:25/M  1:04:36.13   1:04:52.60
  149   Tiffany Jones             Scotland  AR                  43       17 F 40-44       10:26/M  1:04:39.50   1:05:20.30
  150   Karen Hanson              Cabot  AR                     46       15 F 45-49       10:26/M  1:04:43.50   1:05:18.80
  151   Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                35       21 F 35-39       10:29/M  1:05:00.62   1:05:36.91
  152   Gwendlin Laferr           Belleville  AR                62        1 F 60-64       10:29/M  1:05:00.64   1:05:36.66
  153   Joan Fowler               El Dorado  AR                 59       10 F 55-59       10:29/M  1:05:02.36   1:05:20.94
  154   Karen Knudsen             Little Rock  AR               51       12 F 50-54       10:30/M  1:05:07.79   1:05:22.18
  155   Mollie Dykes              Hot Springs  AR               24       13 F 20-24       10:32/M  1:05:21.00   1:05:54.52
  156   Dianne King               Conway  AR                    51       13 F 50-54       10:34/M  1:05:29.57   1:06:08.16
  157   Danielle Toney            Conway  AR                    31       26 F 30-34       10:35/M  1:05:34.07   1:06:10.10
  158   Kay Nix                   Judsonia  AR                  57       11 F 55-59       10:35/M  1:05:40.09   1:06:11.11
  159   Kim Gonzales              Jacksonville  AR              38       22 F 35-39       10:36/M  1:05:42.83   1:06:30.31
  160   Tiffany Barnes            Conway  AR                    33       27 F 30-34       10:36/M  1:05:45.84   1:06:12.66
  161   Paula Cornett             Maumelle  AR                  58       12 F 55-59       10:36/M  1:05:46.24   1:06:18.43
  162   Christy Kerr              Jacksonville  AR              39       23 F 35-39       10:37/M  1:05:48.72   1:06:36.47
  163   Kathryn Heller            Little Rock  AR               30       28 F 30-34       10:38/M  1:05:58.53   1:06:29.20
  164   Cherie Flowers            Conway  AR                    37       24 F 35-39       10:38/M  1:05:58.87   1:06:21.33
  165   Sarah Copeland            Conway  AR                    41       18 F 40-44       10:40/M  1:06:10.75   1:06:47.58
  166   Rita Sanders              Conway  AR                    56       13 F 55-59       10:42/M  1:06:22.88   1:06:46.82
  167   Mandy Prince              Conway  AR                    39       25 F 35-39       10:44/M  1:06:32.85   1:07:14.35
  168   Lisa Fray                 North Little Rock  AR         44       19 F 40-44       10:44/M  1:06:33.79   1:06:54.05
  169   Lisa E Grove              Sheridan  AR                  56       14 F 55-59       10:45/M  1:06:38.94   1:07:15.38
  170   Angela Gattin             Benton  AR                    43       20 F 40-44       10:45/M  1:06:40.44   1:07:19.51
  171   Raven Lawson              Conway  AR                    30       29 F 30-34       10:48/M  1:06:57.01   1:07:35.75
  172   Sierra Owen               Piggott  AR                   24       14 F 20-24       10:49/M  1:07:01.09   1:07:21.33
  173   Heidi Thompson            Conway  AR                    46       16 F 45-49       10:50/M  1:07:08.20   1:07:47.19
  174   Alexis Pickard            Conway  AR                    40       21 F 40-44       10:50/M  1:07:10.30   1:07:39.99
  175   Shauna Tankersley         Conway  AR                    37       26 F 35-39       10:54/M  1:07:33.33   1:08:11.18
  176   Tien Huynh                Conway  AR                    30       30 F 30-34       10:54/M  1:07:33.97   1:07:46.00
  177   Sara Goodwin              Little Rock  AR               28       19 F 25-29       10:55/M  1:07:39.62   1:08:16.85
  178   Sterling Goodwin          Little Rock  AR               31       31 F 30-34       10:55/M  1:07:40.55   1:08:17.58
  179   Hayley Baiv               Conway  AR                    22       15 F 20-24       10:55/M  1:07:41.38   1:08:01.15
  180   Murry Newbern             Little Rock  AR               53       14 F 50-54       10:56/M  1:07:45.91   1:08:24.64
  181   Brittany Russell          Conway  AR                    28       20 F 25-29       10:57/M  1:07:52.50   1:08:26.06
  182   Angela Urena              Sherwood  AR                  37       27 F 35-39       10:57/M  1:07:54.34   1:08:21.06
  183   Rita Speas                Little Rock  AR               63        2 F 60-64       10:58/M  1:07:58.93   1:08:27.09
  184   Michele Martin            Sherwood  AR                  46       17 F 45-49       10:58/M  1:08:02.97   1:08:38.11
  185   Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                 33       32 F 30-34       10:59/M  1:08:06.45   1:08:53.25
  186   You Pan                   Conway  AR                    25       21 F 25-29       10:59/M  1:08:07.06   1:08:47.25
  187   Pebble Sutherland         Conway  AR                    52       15 F 50-54       11:00/M  1:08:13.09   1:08:46.44
  188   Hannah Maunz              Russellville  AR              15        8 F 15-19       11:02/M  1:08:23.29   1:08:42.25
  189   Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                     67        1 F 65-69       11:02/M  1:08:27.70   1:08:56.99
  190   Ashley Stobaugh           Morrilton  AR                 33       33 F 30-34       11:05/M  1:08:41.32   1:08:57.65
  191   Sumer Willis              Hattieville  AR               38       28 F 35-39       11:05/M  1:08:42.39   1:08:58.49
  192   Katie Hartman             Jerusalem  AR                 33       34 F 30-34       11:05/M  1:08:43.18   1:08:59.13
  193   Jennifer Welch            Benton  AR                    51       16 F 50-54       11:06/M  1:08:49.81   1:09:03.21
  194   Brandi Williams           Sheridan  AR                  38       29 F 35-39       11:12/M  1:09:26.05   1:09:44.97
  195   Jennifer Stanley          Conway  AR                    37       30 F 35-39       11:13/M  1:09:34.97   1:09:58.01
  196   Kim Lovelace              England  AR                   57       15 F 55-59       11:13/M  1:09:35.79   1:09:58.27
  197   Christy Tripp             Cabot  AR                     42       22 F 40-44       11:14/M  1:09:41.42   1:10:12.25
  198   Heather Bickerstaff       Austin  AR                    34       35 F 30-34       11:15/M  1:09:47.14   1:10:15.14
  199   Argie Davis               Conway  AR                    75        1 F 75-79       11:16/M  1:09:52.86   1:10:12.29
  200   Kerri Brazzel             Sherwood  AR                  38       31 F 35-39       11:16/M  1:09:53.05   1:10:20.11
  201   Nicole Baker              Russellville  AR              31       36 F 30-34       11:18/M  1:10:02.64   1:10:37.48
  202   Rose Ann Foster           Maumelle  AR                  50       17 F 50-54       11:18/M  1:10:03.52   1:10:38.52
  203   Cherie Aday               Russellville  AR              50       18 F 50-54       11:20/M  1:10:18.98   1:10:37.53
  204   Jennifer Felio            Conway  AR                    39       32 F 35-39       11:22/M  1:10:26.70   1:10:50.56
  205   Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                     46       18 F 45-49       11:25/M  1:10:45.33   1:11:12.32
  206   Kelli Wilson              Conway  AR                    55       16 F 55-59       11:33/M  1:11:36.95   1:12:17.18
  207   Cameron Jones             Scotland  AR                  16        9 F 15-19       11:37/M  1:11:59.61   1:12:43.26
  208   Mattie Baker              Little Rock  AR               25       22 F 25-29       11:38/M  1:12:08.19   1:12:52.10
  209   Morgan Gatto              Conway  AR                    23       16 F 20-24       11:42/M  1:12:34.55   1:13:02.12
  210   Dottie Rea                Vilonia  AR                   62        3 F 60-64       11:47/M  1:13:05.90   1:13:43.12
  211   Pamela Lee                Hot Springs Village  AR       67        2 F 65-69       11:52/M  1:13:34.42   1:14:10.74
  212   Courtney Cook             Sherwood  AR                  40       23 F 40-44       11:57/M  1:14:05.23   1:14:39.46
  213   Bridgette Larkin-Perkins  Conway  AR                    33       37 F 30-34       11:57/M  1:14:08.94   1:14:53.51
  214   Aline Cross               Conway  AR                    56       17 F 55-59       11:58/M  1:14:11.88   1:14:56.15
  215   Kay Herber                Fort Smith  AR                66        3 F 65-69       12:00/M  1:14:21.68   1:14:58.35
  216   Gina Wooley               Conway  AR                    37       33 F 35-39       12:03/M  1:14:42.41   1:15:25.86
  217   Amy Morse                 Jacksonville  AR              42       24 F 40-44       12:03/M  1:14:42.99   1:15:00.94
  218   Nancy Simpson             North Little Rock  AR         30       38 F 30-34       12:03/M  1:14:43.78   1:15:00.67
  219   Cynthia Neuhofel          Conway  AR                    46       19 F 45-49       12:03/M  1:14:44.40   1:15:27.27
  220   Amanda Lewis              Jacksonville  AR              31       39 F 30-34       12:04/M  1:14:50.12   1:15:07.02
  221   Cheryl Adams              Cabot  AR                     44       25 F 40-44       12:04/M  1:14:51.32   1:15:18.53
  222   Cathy Jarrett             Cabot  AR                     50       19 F 50-54       12:07/M  1:15:05.04   1:15:34.19
  223   Kelley Rollins            Cabot  AR                     49       20 F 45-49       12:07/M  1:15:05.35   1:15:34.67
  224   Haley Green               Conway  AR                    29       23 F 25-29       12:08/M  1:15:15.00   1:15:55.52
  225   Amber Shapter             Conway  AR                    35       34 F 35-39       12:11/M  1:15:31.78   1:16:15.29
  226   Sherrie Hartzell          Conway  AR                    55       18 F 55-59       12:13/M  1:15:42.38   1:16:25.84
  227   Becky Puckett             North Little Rock  AR         33       40 F 30-34       12:13/M  1:15:43.36   1:16:17.93
  228   Missy Grande Grande       Ward  AR                      46       21 F 45-49       12:13/M  1:15:45.09   1:16:14.65
  229   Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                    50       20 F 50-54       12:14/M  1:15:50.01   1:16:32.53
  230   Brenda Martin             Romance  AR                   46       22 F 45-49       12:14/M  1:15:50.96   1:16:38.66
  231   Sarah Davis               Dardanelle  AR                29       24 F 25-29       12:23/M  1:16:48.33   1:17:22.06
  232   Jennifer Culp             North Little Rock  AR         40       26 F 40-44       12:23/M  1:16:49.90   1:17:23.72
  233   Alana Klober              Belleville  AR                31       41 F 30-34       12:24/M  1:16:55.03   1:17:32.66
  234   Audrey Dickey             Belleville  AR                22       17 F 20-24       12:25/M  1:17:02.65   1:17:40.63
  235   Hannah Chamoun            Conway  AR                    20       18 F 20-24       12:27/M  1:17:13.49   1:17:41.90
  236   Haley Townsend            Maumelle  AR                  28       25 F 25-29       12:28/M  1:17:15.93   1:17:50.17
  237   Hazel Milligan            Maumelle  AR                  63        4 F 60-64       12:36/M  1:18:08.08   1:18:30.96
  238   Katharine Whitney         Little Rock  AR               35       35 F 35-39       12:41/M  1:18:36.39   1:19:09.19
  239   Angela Beyette            Russellville  AR              62        5 F 60-64       12:41/M  1:18:39.89   1:18:55.36
  240   Jennifer Andeson          Russellville  AR              41       27 F 40-44       12:43/M  1:18:52.75   1:19:32.29
  241   Kourtney Clayton          Russellville  AR              18       10 F 15-19       12:51/M  1:19:42.87   1:20:22.97
  242   Rebecca Mims              Malvern  AR                   52       21 F 50-54       12:52/M  1:19:48.66   1:20:04.76
  243   Laura Clark               Morrilton  AR                 54       22 F 50-54       12:53/M  1:19:51.68   1:20:21.54
  244   Tammy Henderson           Conway  AR                    45       23 F 45-49       12:53/M  1:19:52.82   1:20:38.67
  245   Kara Evans                Conway  AR                    30       42 F 30-34       12:53/M  1:19:54.96   1:20:40.36
  246   Maggie Block              AR                            26       26 F 25-29       12:55/M  1:20:02.44   1:20:28.28
  247   Karen Adney               Maumelle  AR                  54       23 F 50-54       12:56/M  1:20:12.72   1:20:49.28
  248   Tina Searan-Thayil        Maumelle  AR                  54       24 F 50-54       12:56/M  1:20:13.67   1:20:45.64
  249   Christy Brooks            London  AR                    53       25 F 50-54       13:01/M  1:20:41.07   1:21:21.06
  250   Leighsan Harrod           Cabot  AR                     35       36 F 35-39       13:01/M  1:20:45.79   1:21:06.55
  251   Rachel Kirk               Maumelle  AR                  35       37 F 35-39       13:02/M  1:20:50.03   1:21:02.93
  252   Michelle McCloud          Bono  AR                      44       28 F 40-44       13:10/M  1:21:40.34   1:22:10.75
  253   June Elliott              Sheridan  AR                  64        6 F 60-64       13:15/M  1:22:06.09   1:22:25.83
  254   Jessica Wendel            Conway  AR                    28       27 F 25-29       13:16/M  1:22:15.17   1:23:00.53
  255   Joycelyn Bell             Little Rock  AR               34       43 F 30-34       13:20/M  1:22:39.26   1:23:06.96
  256   Susan Beckwith            Lonsdale  AR                  47       24 F 45-49       13:28/M  1:23:29.66   1:24:10.99
  257   Jessica Miller            Conway  AR                    31       44 F 30-34       13:28/M  1:23:31.47   1:24:16.57
  258   Lauralee McCool           Greenbrier  AR                43       29 F 40-44       13:29/M  1:23:38.25   1:24:21.90
  259   Stacy Greenfield          Fort Smith  AR                42       30 F 40-44       13:32/M  1:23:56.66   1:24:31.58
  260   Sara Bowling              North Little Rock  AR         50       26 F 50-54       13:35/M  1:24:11.45   1:24:48.23
  261   Christina McNair          Conway  AR                    21       19 F 20-24       13:57/M  1:26:32.81   1:27:12.70
  262   Susan Brewer              Mabelale  AR                  56       19 F 55-59       14:02/M  1:27:03.00   1:27:40.85
  263   Krista Buck               Benton  AR                    48       25 F 45-49       14:10/M  1:27:47.16   1:28:30.44
  264   Julie Kerr                Benton  AR                    43       31 F 40-44       14:10/M  1:27:48.66   1:28:30.86
  265   Leigha Jones              Benton  AR                    33       45 F 30-34       14:51/M  1:32:06.64   1:32:45.57
  266   Rettina Hill              North Little Rock  AR         41       32 F 40-44       15:04/M  1:33:22.72   1:33:54.86
  267   Cindy Edwards             Morrilton  AR                 44       33 F 40-44       15:10/M  1:33:59.66   1:34:24.80
  268   Tamara Hargrove           Cabot  AR                     46       26 F 45-49       15:30/M  1:36:06.11   1:36:27.76
  269   Molly Jones               Conway  AR                    37       38 F 35-39       15:45/M  1:37:40.33   1:38:21.92
  270   Dawn Parsons              Benton  AR                    41       34 F 40-44       17:04/M  1:45:50.11   1:46:35.77
  271   Jill Brannon              Little Rock  AR               39       39 F 35-39       17:04/M  1:45:50.42   1:46:34.79
  272   Cara McKaskle             Conway  AR                    31       46 F 30-34       17:20/M  1:47:27.70   1:48:07.68
===========================================================================================================================
 Place  10K Male Runners          City                         Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
===========================================================================================================================
   1    Brent Corbitt             Little Rock  AR               34         1 Top 3         5:31/M    34:15.52     34:16.78
   2    Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                  36         2 Top 3         5:35/M    34:40.42     34:41.49
   3    Homer Mason               Witts Springs  AR             27         3 Top 3         5:53/M    36:29.06     36:30.32
   4    Gary Taylor               Little Rock  AR               51        1 Masters        5:55/M    36:38.16     36:39.85
   5    Phil Davison              Fayetteville  AR              32        1 M 30-34        5:55/M    36:44.81     36:47.45
   6    Karl Lenser               Conway  AR                    56        2 Masters        5:56/M    36:46.28     36:47.54
   7    Erik Heller               Little Rock  AR               34        2 M 30-34        5:56/M    36:48.64     36:50.64
   8    Jonathan Aram             Little Rock  AR               27        1 M 25-29        5:57/M    36:55.82     36:57.40
   9    Ron Mitchell              Little Rock  AR               51        3 Masters        6:02/M    37:24.04     37:25.67
   10   Joey Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                35        1 M 35-39        6:05/M    37:43.42     37:46.19
   11   Marc Gill                 North Little Rock  AR         38        2 M 35-39        6:07/M    37:55.58     37:57.53
   12   Jonah Tanui               Greenbrier  AR                43        1 M 40-44        6:08/M    38:01.39     38:02.66
   13   Jordan Woodson            Cabot  AR                     15        1 M 15-19        6:13/M    38:35.59     38:37.92
   14   Jeffrey Grove             Benton  AR                    31        3 M 30-34        6:15/M    38:42.39     38:44.83
   15   Jeffrey Zern              Little Rock  AR               27        2 M 25-29        6:18/M    39:06.86     39:09.55
   16   Nathan Venable            Searcy  AR                    51        1 GrandMa        6:19/M    39:08.06     39:12.01
   17   Chris Ho                  North Little Rock  AR         40        2 M 40-44        6:21/M    39:21.81     39:24.71
   18   Luke Porter               Conway  AR                    40        3 M 40-44        6:22/M    39:29.37     39:31.47
   19   Jacob Mills               Russellville  AR              14        1 M 10-14        6:23/M    39:37.42     39:38.53
   20   Daniel Arnold             Benton  AR                    30        4 M 30-34        6:25/M    39:46.04     39:48.52
   21   Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                     21        1 M 20-24        6:28/M    40:03.53     40:09.14
   22   Paul Turner               Conway  AR                    52        2 GrandMa        6:29/M    40:14.03     40:19.34
   23   Steven Sweet              Sherwood  AR                  33        5 M 30-34        6:33/M    40:34.05     40:40.69
   24   Brian Williams            Searcy  AR                    38        3 M 35-39        6:35/M    40:47.49     40:50.61
   25   Gideon Drake              Hot Springs  AR               14        2 M 10-14        6:35/M    40:49.19     40:51.73
   26   Mark Lacey                Little Rock  AR               49        1 M 45-49        6:35/M    40:50.57     40:54.07
   27   Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR               39        4 M 35-39        6:37/M    40:59.59     41:04.27
   28   Jay Stephens              Bryant  AR                    25        3 M 25-29        6:40/M    41:21.28     41:23.19
   29   Jacinto Herrera           Little Rock  AR               33        6 M 30-34        6:44/M    41:42.24     41:49.14
   30   Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                    47        2 M 45-49        6:44/M    41:43.64     41:47.13
   31   Cirilo Herrera            Alexander  AR                 40        4 M 40-44        6:45/M    41:53.96     41:57.28
   32   Brooks Browning           Little Rock  AR               36        5 M 35-39        6:46/M    41:57.43     42:00.48
   33   Antonio Serna             North Little Rock  AR         25        4 M 25-29        6:46/M    42:00.37     42:11.08
   34   Gary Ploich               Conway  AR                    53        3 GrandMa        6:47/M    42:02.01     42:05.64
   35   Eric Baker                Bryant  AR                    48        3 M 45-49        6:48/M    42:08.76     42:12.71
   36   Tony Baily                Heber Springs  AR             41        5 M 40-44        6:48/M    42:09.22     42:11.18
   37   Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR                50        1 M 50-54        6:51/M    42:28.02     42:32.35
   38   Richard Counts            Conway  AR                    36        6 M 35-39        6:54/M    42:48.95     42:54.09
   39   Justin Vanlandingham      North Little Rock  AR         30        7 M 30-34        6:54/M    42:48.98     42:57.21
   40   Gabriel Stephens          Malvern  AR                   14        3 M 10-14        6:56/M    42:57.41     42:59.11
   41   Bryon Murders             Russellville  AR              32        8 M 30-34        6:57/M    43:04.67     43:06.53
   42   Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR           53        2 M 50-54        6:59/M    43:16.94     43:20.94
   43   Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR               44        6 M 40-44        7:02/M    43:34.93     43:39.38
   44   Wes Tyler                 Conway  AR                    28        5 M 25-29        7:02/M    43:39.64     43:42.94
   45   James Moy                 Benton  AR                    44        7 M 40-44        7:03/M    43:45.86     43:51.57
   46   Shane Poland              Vilonia  AR                   30        9 M 30-34        7:05/M    43:54.94     43:59.14
   47   Jason Herring             Little Rock  AR               25        6 M 25-29        7:05/M    43:55.60     44:01.83
   48   Carson Willhite           Conway  AR                    16        2 M 15-19        7:08/M    44:15.22     44:36.88
   49   Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                     37        7 M 35-39        7:10/M    44:27.28     44:32.36
   50   Brenden Bishop            Batesville  AR                49        4 M 45-49        7:11/M    44:31.03     44:35.83
   51   William Mims              Malvern  AR                   13        4 M 10-14        7:11/M    44:32.96     44:34.95
   52   Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                  60        1 Senior         7:11/M    44:34.00     44:38.23
   53   Ray Rego                  Little Rock  AR               51        3 M 50-54        7:14/M    44:49.56     45:04.34
   54   Toby Yeager               Pottsville  AR                41        8 M 40-44        7:16/M    45:03.38     45:10.31
   55   Nick Rule                 Little Rock  AR               50        4 M 50-54        7:17/M    45:10.89     51:09.50
   56   Keith Stone               Conway  AR                    54        5 M 50-54        7:17/M    45:11.93     45:18.39
   57   Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                 36        8 M 35-39        7:19/M    45:22.64     45:30.77
   58   John Ed Moore             Conway  AR                    51        6 M 50-54        7:20/M    45:27.21     45:29.81
   59   Andrew Paladino           Little Rock  AR               33       10 M 30-34        7:20/M    45:27.78     45:42.38
   60   Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                     49        5 M 45-49        7:26/M    46:08.68     46:14.71
   61   Mark Bailey               Conway  AR                    57        1 M 55-59        7:27/M    46:09.47     46:15.55
   62   Joe Allbritton            Mayflower  AR                 42        9 M 40-44        7:27/M    46:10.59     46:18.53
   63   Tony Serna                North Little Rock  AR         49        6 M 45-49        7:28/M    46:16.72     46:27.67
   64   Josh Robertson            Benton  AR                    35        9 M 35-39        7:29/M    46:23.00     46:43.03
   65   Jeremy Ruff               Benton  AR                    39       10 M 35-39        7:29/M    46:23.55     46:28.83
   66   Bill Torrey               Little Rock  AR               60        2 Senior         7:30/M    46:30.02     46:38.84
   67   Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                  37       11 M 35-39        7:33/M    46:46.64     46:50.97
   68   Brian Blair               Marshall  AR                  43       10 M 40-44        7:35/M    47:03.01     47:13.87
   69   Steven Phillips           Benton  AR                    44       11 M 40-44        7:36/M    47:05.24     47:10.20
   70   Blake Fletcher            Little Rock  AR               38       12 M 35-39        7:36/M    47:08.85     47:18.13
   71   Terence Champlin          Conway  AR                    54        7 M 50-54        7:36/M    47:09.00     47:23.66
   72   Terry Willhite            Conway  AR                    43       12 M 40-44        7:36/M    47:10.43     47:31.34
   73   Jeremiah Johnson          Conway  AR                    35       13 M 35-39        7:37/M    47:11.20     47:47.38
   74   Philip Walker             Searcy  AR                    44       13 M 40-44        7:37/M    47:13.13     47:34.59
   75   Christopher Herrera       Alexander  AR                 11        5 M 10-14        7:40/M    47:30.24     47:33.51
   76   Tyler Bishop              Batesville  AR                24        2 M 20-24        7:40/M    47:30.55     47:37.10
   77   Jim Miller                Little Rock  AR               47        7 M 45-49        7:43/M    47:51.97     47:57.10
   78   Dj Walker                 Sherwood  AR                  34       11 M 30-34        7:44/M    47:54.96     48:06.95
   79   Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR               47        8 M 45-49        7:44/M    47:54.99     48:01.72
   80   David Cawein              Morrilton  AR                 61        3 Senior         7:46/M    48:07.44     48:13.30
   81   Brandon Otwell            Hot Springs  AR               14        6 M 10-14        7:46/M    48:12.70     48:15.18
   82   Tommy Walsh               Conway  AR                    53        8 M 50-54        7:47/M    48:18.44     48:31.98
   83   Michael Stephens          Malvern  AR                   46        9 M 45-49        7:48/M    48:20.52     48:25.58
   84   John Allison              Cabot  AR                     47       10 M 45-49        7:50/M    48:33.89     48:41.44
   85   Jerry Rephan              Hot Springs  AR               64        1 M 60-64        7:51/M    48:40.94     48:47.74
   86   Charles Redditt           Conway  AR                    46       11 M 45-49        7:51/M    48:41.60     48:51.18
   87   Steven Miller             Conway  AR                    55        2 M 55-59        7:51/M    48:41.86     48:57.51
   88   Dave Hochstedler          Hot Springs  AR               58        3 M 55-59        7:51/M    48:42.86     48:49.19
   89   Brison Darling            Morrilton  AR                 16        3 M 15-19        7:52/M    48:47.50     48:55.52
   90   Zachary Clark             Little Rock  AR               31       12 M 30-34        7:52/M    48:49.32     48:59.37
   91   Jim Tadel                 Monticello  AR                58        4 M 55-59        7:53/M    48:51.76     48:56.63
   92   Steve George              Russellville  AR              44       14 M 40-44        7:56/M    49:12.70     49:22.98
   93   Tucker Patterson          Sheridan  AR                  50        9 M 50-54        7:56/M    49:12.79     49:39.94
   94   Paul Head                 Russellville  AR              51       10 M 50-54        7:57/M    49:15.94     49:26.10
   95   Bob Sanders               Conway  AR                    62        2 M 60-64        7:57/M    49:16.96     49:24.21
   96   Terry Bewley              Texarkana  TX                 43       15 M 40-44        7:58/M    49:24.34     49:32.08
   97   Ben Rugg                  Little Rock  AR               30       13 M 30-34        7:58/M    49:25.11     49:35.50
   98   Joshua Bornhorst          Little Rock  AR               40       16 M 40-44        8:01/M    49:40.16     49:40.16
   99   Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                     27        7 M 25-29        8:01/M    49:44.58     49:56.70
  100   Michael Ellis             Stutthart  AR                 43       17 M 40-44        8:04/M    49:58.97     50:26.42
  101   Tyrone Robinson           Little Rock  AR               38       14 M 35-39        8:04/M    50:03.21     50:06.21
  102   Dan Marple                Conway  AR                    49       12 M 45-49        8:05/M    50:05.98     50:12.69
  103   Rodney Wilson             Cabot  AR                     50       11 M 50-54        8:06/M    50:13.36     50:31.82
  104   Ben McDonald              Conway  AR                    23        3 M 20-24        8:07/M    50:22.51     50:54.69
  105   Bradley Mannis            Conway  AR                    40       18 M 40-44        8:09/M    50:32.50     50:56.97
  106   Clint Reed                Benton  AR                    38       15 M 35-39        8:10/M    50:38.27     50:50.45
  107   Chris Collins             Conway  AR                    35       16 M 35-39        8:13/M    50:59.50     51:22.15
  108   Kevin Lunceford           Conway  AR                    36       17 M 35-39        8:15/M    51:10.21     51:19.46
  109   Joseph McDaniel           Sherwood  AR                  28        8 M 25-29        8:21/M    51:48.22     52:41.55
  110   Bill Crow                 North Little Rock  AR         62        3 M 60-64        8:22/M    51:55.46     52:01.73
  111   Stervin Smith             Little Rock  AR               38       18 M 35-39        8:28/M    52:28.36     52:51.18
  112   Steven Blythe             Searcy  AR                    36       19 M 35-39        8:33/M    52:59.51     53:09.07
  113   Jason Tipton              Little Rock  AR               27        9 M 25-29        8:33/M    53:01.14     53:12.36
  114   Mike Condon               Conway  AR                    38       20 M 35-39        8:34/M    53:04.09     53:15.93
  115   Jeff Tinsley              Conway  AR                    37       21 M 35-39        8:35/M    53:14.36     53:40.43
  116   David Workman             Sheridan  AR                  46       13 M 45-49        8:35/M    53:15.36     53:29.62
  117   Jimmy Magee               Conway  AR                    55        5 M 55-59        8:37/M    53:27.85     53:48.42
  118   Joe Wilson                Nashville  AR                 45       14 M 45-49        8:38/M    53:31.53     54:16.60
  119   Alan Lucas                Conway  AR                    61        4 M 60-64        8:40/M    53:46.96     53:54.67
  120   Trey Elliott              Conway  AR                    40       19 M 40-44        8:43/M    54:00.30     54:24.77
  121   Wayne Bennett             Quitman  AR                   71        1 M 70-74        8:43/M    54:04.12     54:18.33
  122   Jacob White               Little Rock  AR               26       10 M 25-29        8:45/M    54:15.13     54:48.07
  123   Michael Harris            Jacksonville  AR              36       22 M 35-39        8:47/M    54:26.53     54:51.87
  124   Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                    67        1 M 65-69        8:50/M    54:48.54     54:58.89
  125   Bruce Johnson             Springfield  MO               56        6 M 55-59        8:51/M    54:53.19     55:26.63
  126   Joel Felland              Leslie  AR                    24        4 M 20-24        8:53/M    55:04.33     55:27.39
  127   Cade Wagner               Vilonia  AR                   10        7 M 10-14        8:54/M    55:13.36     55:37.76
  128   Brian Wagner              Vilonia  AR                   43       20 M 40-44        8:54/M    55:13.45     55:37.76
  129   Rick Estep                Russellville  AR              64        5 M 60-64        8:55/M    55:17.53     55:35.10
  130   Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                   51       12 M 50-54        8:57/M    55:32.73     55:44.92
  131   Greg Eason                Conway  AR                    40       21 M 40-44        8:58/M    55:34.02     55:58.92
  132   Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                   7         1 M  1- 9        9:00/M    55:49.08     56:01.04
  133   Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR               66        2 M 65-69        9:00/M    55:49.32     56:05.96
  134   Brad Hartley              Conway  AR                    39       23 M 35-39        9:02/M    56:00.97     56:16.34
  135   Micah McKedy              Cabot  AR                     48       15 M 45-49        9:04/M    56:11.25     56:40.78
  136   Devin Davies              Hot Springs  AR               13        8 M 10-14        9:04/M    56:11.36     56:14.30
  137   Jordan Crews              Conway  AR                    33       14 M 30-34        9:04/M    56:12.08     57:00.31
  138   Ron Smith                 Fort Smith  AR                63        6 M 60-64        9:06/M    56:26.80     56:44.64
  139   Brad Ashford              Maumelle  AR                  52       13 M 50-54        9:07/M    56:33.61     56:50.35
  140   Toby Barton               Conway  AR                    38       24 M 35-39        9:09/M    56:42.85     57:06.57
  141   John Miller               Little Rock  AR               47       16 M 45-49        9:11/M    56:59.14     57:12.38
  142   Luke Williamson           Enola  AR                     31       15 M 30-34        9:13/M    57:11.01     57:35.22
  143   Matthew Brents            Hattieville  AR               22        5 M 20-24        9:14/M    57:12.03     57:35.56
  144   Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                  65        3 M 65-69        9:16/M    57:26.65     57:48.66
  145   John Vanderslice          Conway  AR                    53       14 M 50-54        9:19/M    57:45.30     57:58.41
  146   John Hannon               Sherwood  AR                  41       22 M 40-44        9:20/M    57:49.32     58:24.12
  147   Mike Burleson             Maumelle  AR                  40       23 M 40-44        9:20/M    57:49.54     58:00.69
  148   David Edwards             Morrilton  AR                 37       25 M 35-39        9:21/M    57:56.10     58:12.91
  149   Barry Whitbey             Searcy  AR                    40       24 M 40-44        9:21/M    58:01.64     58:26.36
  150   Miguel Merriweather       North Little Rock  AR         30       16 M 30-34        9:22/M    58:06.08     58:25.46
  151   Colby Thompson            Conway  AR                    11        9 M 10-14        9:23/M    58:12.41     58:44.05
  152   Kenny Kinley              Conway  AR                    41       25 M 40-44        9:23/M    58:13.46     58:59.96
  153   Brian Tarbox              Jacksonville  AR              27       11 M 25-29        9:24/M    58:18.69     58:45.03
  154   Shawn Barlow              Benton  AR                    41       26 M 40-44        9:25/M    58:22.85   1:13:30.35
  155   Gary Mitchell             Conway  AR                    55        7 M 55-59        9:25/M    58:23.99     58:41.63
  156   Andy Adams                Greenbrier  AR                32       17 M 30-34        9:27/M    58:37.84     58:56.12
  157   Craig Yrle                Conway  AR                    20        6 M 20-24        9:31/M    59:03.00     59:31.52
  158   Carl Celestine            Maumelle  AR                  35       26 M 35-39        9:32/M    59:04.82     59:40.49
  159   Jeremy Sivia              Searcy  AR                    37       27 M 35-39        9:35/M    59:24.67     59:50.20
  160   Daron Williams            Vilonia  AR                   41       27 M 40-44        9:36/M    59:32.95     59:41.64
  161   John Thill                Cave Springs  AR              56        8 M 55-59        9:36/M    59:33.90     59:49.32
  162   Bill Doshier              Conway  AR                    53       15 M 50-54        9:37/M    59:39.22     59:56.73
  163   Paul Hernes               Russellville  AR              74        2 M 70-74        9:40/M    59:54.90   1:00:21.75
  164   Roger Kellar              Royal  AR                     49       17 M 45-49        9:40/M    59:56.91   1:00:33.79
  165   Ty Watson                 Vilonia  AR                   9         2 M  1- 9        9:41/M  1:00:03.73   1:00:27.52
  166   Casey Martin              Vilonia  AR                   46       18 M 45-49        9:41/M  1:00:05.63   1:00:22.73
  167   Mark Coolican             Little Rock  AR               65        4 M 65-69        9:44/M  1:00:19.83   1:00:40.61
  168   Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                   69        5 M 65-69        9:48/M  1:00:44.15   1:00:56.42
  169   Glenn Moore               Conway  AR                    53       16 M 50-54        9:50/M  1:00:55.03   1:01:32.23
  170   Joe Rantisi               Maumelle  AR                  68        6 M 65-69        9:51/M  1:01:05.20   1:01:40.92
  171   Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR         69        7 M 65-69        9:52/M  1:01:09.82   1:01:34.71
  172   Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                 74        3 M 70-74        9:57/M  1:01:41.62   1:02:05.39
  173   Alan King                 Conway  AR                    51       17 M 50-54       10:06/M  1:02:38.23   1:03:17.13
  174   Richard Brown             Searcy  AR                    48       19 M 45-49       10:11/M  1:03:08.87   1:03:47.05
  175   Jim McKim                 Conway  AR                    79        1 M 75-79       10:12/M  1:03:14.29   1:03:41.55
  176   Chad Douangkesone         Maumelle  AR                  40       28 M 40-44       10:14/M  1:03:28.17   1:18:40.10
  177   Cody Jones                Benton  AR                    33       18 M 30-34       10:14/M  1:03:28.61   1:04:09.27
  178   Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                  67        8 M 65-69       10:15/M  1:03:31.71   1:03:54.12
  179   Steven Bell               Little Rock  AR               35       28 M 35-39       10:16/M  1:03:39.30   1:04:06.55
  180   Larry Thompson            Conway  AR                    44       29 M 40-44       10:24/M  1:04:29.29   1:04:44.40
  181   John Harrison             Conway  AR                    72        4 M 70-74       10:27/M  1:04:45.35   1:05:23.17
  182   Paul McCarty                                            28       12 M 25-29       10:34/M  1:05:29.40   1:06:06.65
  183   Gerald Murders            Hot Springs  AR               74        5 M 70-74       10:39/M  1:06:02.53   1:06:15.75
  184   Tom Aspel                 Russellville  AR              59        9 M 55-59       10:41/M  1:06:12.00   1:06:38.05
  185   Eric Francis              North Little Rock  AR         47       20 M 45-49       10:42/M  1:06:20.04   1:06:40.17
  186   Dan Hild                  New York  NY                  70        6 M 70-74       10:42/M  1:06:20.70   1:06:40.30
  187   Logan Burkes              Conway  AR                    14       10 M 10-14       10:44/M  1:06:32.64   1:07:14.41
  188   Gary Speas                Little Rock  AR               61        7 M 60-64       10:58/M  1:07:58.43   1:08:26.68
  189   James Martin              Cabot  AR                     49       21 M 45-49       10:59/M  1:08:03.19   1:08:39.21
  190   Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR               62        8 M 60-64       10:59/M  1:08:03.56   1:08:48.05
  191   Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR               65        9 M 65-69       11:36/M  1:11:54.94   1:12:20.79
  192   Lee Jones                 Scotland  AR                  38       29 M 35-39       11:36/M  1:11:56.65   1:12:39.47
  193   David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                 71        7 M 70-74       11:50/M  1:13:23.15   1:13:33.08
  194   Joshua Hill               North Little Rock  AR         32       19 M 30-34       11:51/M  1:13:26.36   1:13:58.10
  195   Roger Cornett             Maumelle  AR                  56       10 M 55-59       12:11/M  1:15:35.76   1:16:11.00
  196   Sage Williams             Russellville  AR              13       11 M 10-14       12:30/M  1:17:31.73   1:17:47.27
  197   Richard Gladden           Hot Springs  AR               80        1 M 80-99       12:49/M  1:19:25.10   1:19:38.64
  198   Kim Yarber                Russellville  AR              42       30 M 40-44       13:02/M  1:20:50.62   1:21:30.42
  199   Joel Keech                Conway  AR                    36       30 M 35-39       13:41/M  1:24:51.12   1:25:04.31
  200   Zachary Wilson            Little Rock  AR               67       10 M 65-69       13:51/M  1:25:54.08   1:26:12.48
  201   Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                     60        9 M 60-64       14:22/M  1:29:02.39   1:29:34.92
===========================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Runners         City                         Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
===========================================================================================================================
   1    Jackie Bacon              Searcy  AR                    22         1 Top 3         6:36/M    20:29.16     20:30.84
   2    Lauren Campbell           Conway  AR                    15         2 Top 3         6:40/M    20:41.62     20:44.15
   3    Jessica Mitchell          Searcy  AR                    17         3 Top 3         6:59/M    21:39.44     21:41.40
   4    Kelly Preddy              Maumelle  AR                  35        1 F 35-39        7:39/M    23:43.40     24:05.53
   5    Avery Tribett             Conway  AR                    14        1 F 10-14        7:40/M    23:47.17     23:50.30
   6    Amanda Slikker            Enid  OK                      27        1 F 25-29        7:45/M    24:01.33     24:09.10
   7    Ambur Cleaves             Hot Springs  AR               29        2 F 25-29        7:54/M    24:28.15     24:45.08
   8    Karla Jones               Bee Branch  AR                33        1 F 30-34        7:59/M    24:44.82     24:49.41
   9    Christian Lenderman       Conway  AR                    31        2 F 30-34        8:01/M    24:50.11     25:15.55
   10   Wanda King                Scott  AR                     41        1 Masters        8:03/M    24:57.65     25:02.38
   11   Leeanna Brown             Clinton  AR                   35        2 F 35-39        8:05/M    25:04.76     25:09.11
   12   Caroline Bellamy          Little Rock  AR               15        1 F 15-19        8:06/M    25:08.40     25:11.76
   13   Meg Swindle               Conway  AR                    9         1 F  1- 9        8:10/M    25:20.23     25:29.20
   14   Carrie Nabholz            Conway  AR                    34        3 F 30-34        8:10/M    25:20.81     25:22.94
   15   Mary Swindle              Conway  AR                    36        3 F 35-39        8:11/M    25:21.71     25:29.28
   16   Andrea Holt               Conway  AR                    52        1 F 50-54        8:13/M    25:29.22     25:31.91
   17   Emily Doane               Jacksonville  AR              9         2 F  1- 9        8:18/M    25:45.11     26:08.19
   18   Jessica Doane             Jacksonville  AR              36        4 F 35-39        8:18/M    25:45.45     26:08.24
   19   Jill Myers                Conway  AR                    38        5 F 35-39        8:29/M    26:19.93     26:26.04
   20   Carly Umholtz             Conway  AR                    13        2 F 10-14        8:30/M    26:22.72     27:01.30
   21   Hope Rider                Maumelle  AR                  36        6 F 35-39        8:33/M    26:29.61     26:52.26
   22   Beth Sketoe               Conway  AR                    36        7 F 35-39        8:35/M    26:36.10     27:14.28
   23   Catherine Comerford       Little Rock  AR               21        1 F 20-24        8:35/M    26:37.44     26:57.73
   24   Jerrie Bonds              Clinton  AR                   51        2 F 50-54        8:36/M    26:41.67     26:54.03
   25   Joslin Fields             Conway  AR                    16        2 F 15-19        8:39/M    26:48.14     26:59.74
   26   Brandi Moody              Pleasant Plains  AR           29        3 F 25-29        8:39/M    26:48.80     27:02.35
   27   Diane Luckenbach          Jacksonville  AR              56        1 F 55-59        8:40/M    26:52.70     26:57.45
   28   Mary Mannis               Conway  AR                    39        8 F 35-39        8:44/M    27:05.43     27:24.51
   29   Alyssa Knapp              Conway  AR                    21        2 F 20-24        8:45/M    27:06.80     27:34.27
   30   Julie Meaux               Conway  AR                    55        2 F 55-59        8:47/M    27:15.10     27:27.65
   31   Hailey Oosterloo          Conway  AR                    19        3 F 15-19        8:54/M    27:36.30     28:04.79
   32   Morgan Henry              Conway  AR                    28        4 F 25-29        8:55/M    27:37.60     27:47.08
   33   Valeria Jarosi            Fort Smith  AR                48        1 F 45-49        8:56/M    27:42.77     27:49.53
   34   Dana Wills                Conway  AR                    38        9 F 35-39        8:56/M    27:42.95     27:56.36
   35   Sandra Rushing            Conway  AR                    50        3 F 50-54        9:00/M    27:55.99     28:42.54
   36   Mary Emily Nash           Cabot  AR                     30        4 F 30-34        9:01/M    27:56.33     28:29.68
   37   Kaylee Cossey             Bee Branch  AR                13        3 F 10-14        9:02/M    27:59.19     28:14.28
   38   Maddie Looney             Hattieville  AR               18        4 F 15-19        9:04/M    28:05.81     28:25.76
   39   Jane Pinckney             Conway  AR                    22        3 F 20-24        9:09/M    28:22.98     28:30.07
   40   Erika Jasso               Conway  AR                    22        4 F 20-24        9:09/M    28:23.50     28:29.06
   41   Alicia Housley            Tilly  AR                     36       10 F 35-39        9:09/M    28:23.97     28:39.74
   42   Lashundra Fairow          Conway  AR                    36       11 F 35-39        9:10/M    28:24.68     28:43.28
   43   Barbara Milton            Heber Springs  AR             51        4 F 50-54        9:13/M    28:34.46     28:45.61
   44   Savannah Kelley           Fayetteville  AR              24        5 F 20-24        9:14/M    28:37.97     29:30.67
   45   Daneen Fiddler            Greenbrier  AR                50        5 F 50-54        9:18/M    28:50.70     29:00.35
   46   Myra Mobbs                Greenbrier  AR                44        1 F 40-44        9:23/M    29:06.86     29:26.64
   47   Melissa Corsini           Damascus  AR                  50        6 F 50-54        9:24/M    29:07.11     29:26.74
   48   Denise Beavert            Benton  AR                    32        5 F 30-34        9:25/M    29:12.60     29:25.61
   49   Candice Spencer           Conway  AR                    28        5 F 25-29        9:26/M    29:15.71     29:24.96
   50   Sherry Loyd               Conway  AR                    53        7 F 50-54        9:28/M    29:22.38     29:31.81
   51   Jamie Griebel             Cabot  AR                     33        6 F 30-34        9:31/M    29:29.11     29:41.12
   52   Karen Marine              Little Rock  AR               55        3 F 55-59        9:31/M    29:29.87     29:34.60
   53   Kate Turner               Conway  AR                    14        4 F 10-14        9:32/M    29:33.19     29:54.85
   54   Karen Buckner             Vilonia  AR                   44        2 F 40-44        9:34/M    29:39.03     30:05.22
   55   Shaylene Debusk           Conway  AR                    28        6 F 25-29        9:34/M    29:40.51     30:28.95
   56   Meagan Vanderpool         Hot Springs  AR               35       12 F 35-39        9:35/M    29:41.12     30:27.65
   57   Abigail Jansen            Little Rock  AR               11        5 F 10-14        9:35/M    29:42.36     30:12.42
   58   Heidi Jansen              Little Rock  AR               39       13 F 35-39        9:35/M    29:42.94     30:12.52
   59   Kristy Green              Conway  AR                    40        3 F 40-44        9:37/M    29:49.59     30:18.53
   60   Lydia Morgan              Greenbrier  AR                14        6 F 10-14        9:38/M    29:53.73     30:08.62
   61   Rachel Barnhardt          Greenbrier  AR                14        7 F 10-14        9:38/M    29:53.77     30:08.89
   62   Cyndi Sayes               Sherwood  AR                  29        7 F 25-29        9:39/M    29:56.58     30:09.96
   63   Tina Sledge               Conway  AR                    50        8 F 50-54        9:40/M    29:59.91     30:13.44
   64   Dawn Moore                Conway  AR                    37       14 F 35-39        9:41/M    30:00.42     30:25.28
   65   Dana Bloodworth           Conway  AR                    43        4 F 40-44        9:42/M    30:03.25     30:45.27
   66   Jennifer Coon             Conway  AR                    23        6 F 20-24        9:47/M    30:21.93     30:27.76
   67   Camryn Sivia              Searcy  AR                    10        8 F 10-14        9:48/M    30:24.98     30:33.94
   68   Jameson Tankersley        Conway  AR                    11        9 F 10-14        9:49/M    30:26.07     30:58.60
   69   Leilani Hanson            Conway  AR                    10       10 F 10-14        9:49/M    30:26.88     31:08.93
   70   Frankie Stovall           Conway  AR                    48        2 F 45-49        9:51/M    30:33.02     30:44.18
   71   Drea Poteete              Hot Springs Village  AR       33        7 F 30-34        9:53/M    30:39.70     31:14.97
   72   Kathy Gray                Greenbrier  AR                38       15 F 35-39        9:56/M    30:47.63     31:34.98
   73   Dawn Hearne               Conway  AR                    36       16 F 35-39        9:57/M    30:50.01     31:36.16
   74   Linda Desrochers          Conway  AR                    51        9 F 50-54        9:57/M    30:52.35     31:17.32
   75   Dj Greenlee               Little Rock  AR               46        3 F 45-49        9:58/M    30:53.39     31:12.56
   76   Kyona Stubbs              Mayflower  AR                 31        8 F 30-34       10:01/M    31:02.08     31:12.65
   77   Holly Griffis             Bigelow  AR                   31        9 F 30-34       10:02/M    31:07.74     31:44.86
   78   Victoria Gerbholz         Greenbrier  AR                17        5 F 15-19       10:03/M    31:10.84     31:16.55
   79   Mallory Lefler            Conway  AR                    27        8 F 25-29       10:04/M    31:12.32     31:26.45
   80   Alexis Cooper             Hot Springs  AR               31       10 F 30-34       10:04/M    31:12.33     31:25.21
   81   Cindy Rowe                Little Rock  AR               54       10 F 50-54       10:04/M    31:13.30     31:24.88
   82   Carol Angel               Conway  AR                    52       11 F 50-54       10:08/M    31:25.29     32:07.50
   83   Elisha Strick             Greenbrier  AR                49        4 F 45-49       10:08/M    31:25.32     31:43.56
   84   Laura Rowe                Little Rock  AR               20        7 F 20-24       10:08/M    31:26.37     31:37.94
   85   Emily Hartle              Vilonia  AR                   31       11 F 30-34       10:09/M    31:29.37     31:35.94
   86   Kandi Ward                Conway  AR                    39       17 F 35-39       10:11/M    31:33.08     31:47.56
   87   Jenny Lee                 Conway  AR                    38       18 F 35-39       10:11/M    31:33.82     32:16.42
   88   Tracy Hamilton            Conway  AR                    37       19 F 35-39       10:12/M    31:38.09     32:01.04
   89   Mackenzie Powers          Paragould  AR                 23        8 F 20-24       10:13/M    31:40.91     32:02.05
   90   Amber Tilley              Greenbrier  AR                36       20 F 35-39       10:13/M    31:41.87     31:59.98
   91   Jacqueline Easley         Conway  AR                    50       12 F 50-54       10:15/M    31:47.10     32:03.99
   92   Caleigh Ashcraft          Conway  AR                    8         3 F  1- 9       10:16/M    31:49.14     31:58.67
   93   Carly Pate                Conway  AR                    9         4 F  1- 9       10:16/M    31:51.53     32:00.03
   94   Alissa Ashcraft           Conway  AR                    40        5 F 40-44       10:17/M    31:53.09     32:02.48
   95   Meghan Dayer              Conway  AR                    28        9 F 25-29       10:17/M    31:53.30     32:15.44
   96   Brooklyn Knight           Vilonia  AR                   12       11 F 10-14       10:17/M    31:54.99     31:59.52
   97   Rachel Bryant             Conway  AR                    35       21 F 35-39       10:18/M    31:56.79     31:56.79
   98   Chloe Bryant                                            12       12 F 10-14       10:18/M    31:57.25     31:57.25
   99   Christy Hopper            Greenbrier  AR                38       22 F 35-39       10:19/M    32:00.28     32:27.94
  100   Lexis Atkinson            Conway  AR                    22        9 F 20-24       10:20/M    32:01.09     32:25.28
  101   Madeline Steely           Conway  AR                    16        6 F 15-19       10:20/M    32:02.40     32:47.47
  102   Kelley Colvert            Lonoke  AR                    37       23 F 35-39       10:22/M    32:08.56     32:21.41
  103   Chelsea Hill              League City  TX               25       10 F 25-29       10:24/M    32:13.33     32:56.42
  104   Aly Hill                  Conway  AR                    22       10 F 20-24       10:24/M    32:13.41     32:56.43
  105   Tracy Gunem               Fayetteville  AR              29       11 F 25-29       10:26/M    32:20.52     32:28.00
  106   Kimberly Holder           Conway  AR                    42        6 F 40-44       10:26/M    32:21.72     32:27.62
  107   Donna Reahard             Conway  AR                    50       13 F 50-54       10:26/M    32:22.92     33:10.80
  108   Lindsey Bullard           Conway  AR                    29       12 F 25-29       10:30/M    32:33.11     33:16.03
  109   Dorothy Allen             Jacksonville  AR              54       14 F 50-54       10:32/M    32:38.64     32:43.55
  110   Angie Winstead            Jacksonville  AR              52       15 F 50-54       10:32/M    32:38.66     33:01.75
  111   Isabella Morgan           Conway  AR                    11       13 F 10-14       10:33/M    32:41.33     33:05.40
  112   Leanne Tyrrell            Conway  AR                    46        5 F 45-49       10:35/M    32:47.60     33:23.89
  113   Karyn Tierney             Conway  AR                    37       24 F 35-39       10:38/M    32:57.43     33:22.59
  114   Courtney Mobly            Conway  AR                    22       11 F 20-24       10:38/M    32:58.05     33:26.45
  115   Emily Luck                Conway  AR                    19        7 F 15-19       10:38/M    32:58.41     33:26.54
  116   Caitlin Montgomery        Austin  AR                    25       13 F 25-29       10:42/M    33:09.95     33:30.78
  117   Janesha Walker            Mayflower  AR                 17        8 F 15-19       10:43/M    33:12.39     33:24.21
  118   Holly Wilson              Little Rock  AR               30       12 F 30-34       10:45/M    33:21.02     34:00.37
  119   Barbara Murray            Conway  AR                    49        6 F 45-49       10:46/M    33:24.35     33:46.01
  120   Sarah Stiefvater          Conway  AR                    39       25 F 35-39       10:47/M    33:25.76     33:46.28
  121   Dawn Fisk                 Little Rock  AR               41        7 F 40-44       10:50/M    33:34.21     33:55.65
  122   Crissy Gibson             Conway  AR                    38       26 F 35-39       10:51/M    33:38.54     34:21.32
  123   Annette Harrell           Conway  AR                    51       16 F 50-54       10:51/M    33:39.23     34:21.58
  124   Amber Collins             Conway  AR                    37       27 F 35-39       10:51/M    33:39.46     34:04.28
  125   Kim Justice               Vilonia  AR                   26       14 F 25-29       10:53/M    33:44.96     34:02.28
  126   Kathy Moore               Conway  AR                    57        4 F 55-59       10:53/M    33:45.02     34:02.28
  127   Leanne Pumphrey           Conway  AR                    38       28 F 35-39       10:53/M    33:45.80     34:30.01
  128   Lauren Wagner             Tulsa  OK                     47        7 F 45-49       10:56/M    33:53.09     34:15.68
  129   Madden Cabantac           Conway  AR                    8         5 F  1- 9       10:56/M    33:54.38     34:31.66
  130   Jenny Cabantac            Conway  AR                    35       29 F 35-39       10:56/M    33:54.53     34:31.92
  131   Pam Wilson                Cabot  AR                     43        8 F 40-44       11:00/M    34:06.68     34:14.26
  132   Stuffy Hooten             Vilonia  AR                   44        9 F 40-44       11:00/M    34:07.28     34:22.26
  133   Gina Collins              Conway  AR                    37       30 F 35-39       11:00/M    34:07.60     34:23.13
  134   Brenda Parry              Conway  AR                    45        8 F 45-49       11:01/M    34:10.40     35:06.74
  135   Abigayle Childress        Conway  AR                    17        9 F 15-19       11:04/M    34:18.40     34:34.41
  136   Beth Fahr                 Conway  AR                    51       17 F 50-54       11:09/M    34:34.74     34:50.02
  137   Tina Tribble              Greenbrier  AR                59        5 F 55-59       11:09/M    34:34.87     35:00.56
  138   Sara Cooper               Conway  AR                    23       12 F 20-24       11:15/M    34:51.26     34:58.95
  139   Whitney Long              Conway  AR                    30       13 F 30-34       11:15/M    34:52.07     35:35.81
  140   Pam Horton                Conway  AR                    45        9 F 45-49       11:19/M    35:06.84     35:26.80
  141   Ashley Arellano           Conway  AR                    28       15 F 25-29       11:20/M    35:08.73     35:58.88
  142   Staci Maull               Conway  AR                    44       10 F 40-44       11:20/M    35:08.77     35:27.91
  143   Elizabeth Steely          Conway  AR                    16       10 F 15-19       11:22/M    35:13.56     35:58.74
  144   Dena Davenport            Greenbrier  AR                32       14 F 30-34       11:23/M    35:16.30     35:35.85
  145   Angie Brixey              Morrilton  AR                 35       31 F 35-39       11:24/M    35:21.93     35:40.68
  146   Melissa Roberson          Morrilton  AR                 34       15 F 30-34       11:24/M    35:21.93     35:40.74
  147   Krista Tapp               Conway  AR                    34       16 F 30-34       11:25/M    35:22.12     35:32.66
  148   Kara Elmore               Conway  AR                    29       16 F 25-29       11:25/M    35:22.55     35:32.57
  149   Christi Lester            Guy  AR                       42       11 F 40-44       11:25/M    35:25.54     35:49.52
  150   Reshonda Powell           Conway  AR                    31       17 F 30-34       11:27/M    35:30.37     35:51.12
  151   Kim Hall                  Magnolia  AR                  53       18 F 50-54       11:27/M    35:30.95     35:47.63
  152   Rachel Blair              Cabot  AR                     40       12 F 40-44       11:28/M    35:34.76     35:59.44
  153   Jennifer Peevy            Alma  AR                      27       17 F 25-29       11:29/M    35:37.63     36:16.09
  154   Nicolette Walker          Conway  AR                    32       18 F 30-34       11:30/M    35:39.46     35:56.79
  155   Rita Hudgeons             Conway  AR                    34       19 F 30-34       11:31/M    35:41.30     36:26.60
  156   Melissa Togni             Conway  AR                    37       32 F 35-39       11:31/M    35:41.80     35:54.77
  157   Missy Shock               Chester  AR                   66        1 F 65-69       11:37/M    36:00.66     36:12.99
  158   Elizabeth Jones           Heber Springs  AR             30       20 F 30-34       11:37/M    36:02.91     36:58.83
  159   Carrie Hanson             Conway  AR                    33       21 F 30-34       11:37/M    36:02.97     36:45.39
  160   Charlotte Leija           Conway  AR                    34       22 F 30-34       11:38/M    36:03.88     36:29.54
  161   Chelsea Henry             Conway  AR                    24       13 F 20-24       11:40/M    36:09.39     37:05.01
  162   Norma Oldner              Sheridan  AR                  24       14 F 20-24       11:40/M    36:10.37     36:45.75
  163   Kyasha Stubbs             Mayflower  AR                 36       33 F 35-39       11:43/M    36:18.32     36:31.68
  164   Danita Dooley             Arkadelphia  AR               38       34 F 35-39       11:43/M    36:18.40     36:31.69
  165   Jenny Tam                 Conway  AR                    52       19 F 50-54       11:44/M    36:22.70     37:17.15
  166   Susan Curtis              Conway  AR                    37       35 F 35-39       11:45/M    36:25.63     36:46.13
  167   Vanda Clark               Bigelow  AR                   54       20 F 50-54       11:47/M    36:32.21     36:49.20
  168   Audrey Landrith           Hot Springs  AR               24       15 F 20-24       11:47/M    36:32.79     37:00.47
  169   Taylor Castleberry        Conway  AR                    25       18 F 25-29       11:48/M    36:35.76     36:59.24
  170   Alexa Charton             Conway  AR                    9         6 F  1- 9       11:50/M    36:40.29     37:18.32
  171   Shelley Charton           Conway  AR                    35       36 F 35-39       11:51/M    36:44.45     37:22.11
  172   Cristi Walker             Sherwood  AR                  33       23 F 30-34       11:52/M    36:47.90     37:37.88
  173   Naomi Sexson              Conway  AR                    33       24 F 30-34       11:53/M    36:49.62     37:16.52
  174   Shannon Langley           Little Rock  AR               33       25 F 30-34       11:53/M    36:50.91     37:19.47
  175   Kathy Huett               Conway  AR                    44       13 F 40-44       11:53/M    36:51.67     37:08.30
  176   Erika Windsor             Conway  AR                    35       37 F 35-39       11:54/M    36:53.59     37:35.94
  177   Whitney Tull              Conway  AR                    28       19 F 25-29       11:55/M    36:55.63     37:05.71
  178   Samantha Waggoner         Bentonville  AR               27       20 F 25-29       11:57/M    37:03.07     37:42.41
  179   Candace Smith             Fayetteville  AR              27       21 F 25-29       11:57/M    37:04.91     37:21.35
  180   Amy Jones                 Bigelow  AR                   29       22 F 25-29       11:58/M    37:06.23     37:42.87
  181   Alicia Yrle               Conway  AR                    41       14 F 40-44       11:59/M    37:09.12     37:46.31
  182   Fran Rephan               Hot Springs  AR               59        6 F 55-59       12:00/M    37:13.96     37:46.80
  183   Lynette Panique           North Little Rock  AR         32       26 F 30-34       12:01/M    37:14.70     37:55.92
  184   Kelsey Elrod              Jonesboro  AR                 23       16 F 20-24       12:04/M    37:25.45     37:56.50
  185   Rebekkah Elrod            Jonesboro  AR                 25       23 F 25-29       12:04/M    37:25.54     37:57.05
  186   Kelly Wilson              Nashville  AR                 45       10 F 45-49       12:05/M    37:29.34     37:50.30
  187   Anita Newton              North Little Rock  AR         50       21 F 50-54       12:06/M    37:30.00     37:53.44
  188   Jimmie Burnette           Greenbrier  AR                54       22 F 50-54       12:10/M    37:42.52     37:53.11
  189   Emily Kendrick            Greenbrier  AR                26       24 F 25-29       12:11/M    37:46.73     37:53.89
  190   Molly Hyslop              Conway  AR                    26       25 F 25-29       12:11/M    37:47.12     37:54.76
  191   Wendy Reinhard            Conway  AR                    32       27 F 30-34       12:11/M    37:47.93     38:36.79
  192   Michelle Bishop           Batesville  AR                49       11 F 45-49       12:12/M    37:50.81     38:44.64
  193   Lisa Lollar               Conway  AR                    53       23 F 50-54       12:14/M    37:55.99     38:29.75
  194   Shari Luter               Morrilton  AR                 48       12 F 45-49       12:18/M    38:08.62     38:28.22
  195   Connie White              Mount Vernon  AR              38       38 F 35-39       12:24/M    38:25.50     38:44.30
  196   Judi Franks               Magnolia  AR                  54       24 F 50-54       12:26/M    38:32.51     38:50.86
  197   Brandi Patterson          Conway  AR                    27       26 F 25-29       12:30/M    38:45.53     39:26.34
  198   Cathy Hayes               Conway  AR                    30       28 F 30-34       12:30/M    38:46.42     39:35.47
  199   Candice Bailey            Jacksonville  AR              24       17 F 20-24       12:31/M    38:47.09     39:27.33
  200   Mary Lieblong             Conway  AR                    12       14 F 10-14       12:34/M    38:57.39     39:06.18
  201   Rebecca Sanders           Vilonia  AR                   14       15 F 10-14       12:37/M    39:06.33     39:34.30
  202   Daanna Beaver             Mountainburg  AR              42       15 F 40-44       12:39/M    39:12.24     40:05.63
  203   Ashley Bowen              Hot Springs  AR               28       27 F 25-29       12:40/M    39:16.88     39:47.48
  204   Sherri Sanders            Vilonia  AR                   51       25 F 50-54       12:41/M    39:20.89     39:48.73
  205   Emma Potter               Conway  AR                    7         7 F  1- 9       12:42/M    39:21.70     39:38.84
  206   Adelaide Droste           Conway  AR                    6         8 F  1- 9       12:45/M    39:31.79     39:48.42
  207   Melissa Potter            Conway  AR                    32       29 F 30-34       12:46/M    39:34.49     39:52.30
  208   Addy Swindle              Conway  AR                    36       39 F 35-39       12:48/M    39:40.48     40:25.94
  209   Morgan Kailey             Conway  AR                    6         9 F  1- 9       12:48/M    39:41.59     40:26.47
  210   Phung Lam                 Conway  AR                    52       26 F 50-54       12:48/M    39:42.69     39:51.54
  211   Tina Zimmer               Paris  AR                     47       13 F 45-49       12:49/M    39:43.23     40:37.75
  212   Jenni Kailey              Conway  AR                    36       40 F 35-39       12:50/M    39:46.47     40:31.30
  213   Nina Floyd                Conway  AR                    63        1 F 60-64       12:51/M    39:49.98     40:35.40
  214   Jamie Ward                Greenbrier  AR                41       16 F 40-44       12:54/M    39:58.03     40:33.56
  215   Layne Hall                Conway  AR                    22       18 F 20-24       12:56/M    40:07.08     40:30.73
  216   Jesseca James             Little Rock  AR               14       16 F 10-14       13:00/M    40:18.10     40:29.23
  217   Jackie Montgomery         Conway  AR                    30       30 F 30-34       13:02/M    40:23.32     40:41.42
  218   Shannon Riedmueller       Conway  AR                    35       41 F 35-39       13:05/M    40:32.94     41:28.56
  219   Brandy McCollum           Conway  AR                    33       31 F 30-34       13:06/M    40:37.14     41:05.45
  220   Renda Blakemore           Conway  AR                    28       28 F 25-29       13:06/M    40:37.49     41:09.39
  221   Penni Britton             Conway  AR                    34       32 F 30-34       13:12/M    40:55.70     41:50.36
  222   Katherine Gordon          Sherwood  AR                  29       29 F 25-29       13:13/M    40:59.25     41:30.43
  223   Kathleen Gueringer        Conway  AR                    35       42 F 35-39       13:15/M    41:05.48     41:43.85
  224   Brandy Milburn            Conway  AR                    38       43 F 35-39       13:22/M    41:27.82     42:22.44
  225   Christine Gibson          Maumelle  AR                  22       19 F 20-24       13:23/M    41:28.15     42:15.67
  226   Alisha McKinney           Conway  AR                    29       30 F 25-29       13:23/M    41:29.84     42:04.74
  227   Nancy Sims                Cabot  AR                     41       17 F 40-44       13:23/M    41:30.00     42:04.83
  228   Kristen Bailey            Benton  AR                    20       20 F 20-24       13:25/M    41:35.04     42:32.29
  229   Kimberly McFadden         Cabot  AR                     48       14 F 45-49       13:25/M    41:36.93     42:07.89
  230   Valencia Smith            Little Rock  AR               29       31 F 25-29       13:27/M    41:42.76     42:29.97
  231   Evelyn Landrith           Hot Springs  AR               53       27 F 50-54       13:28/M    41:44.21     42:11.63
  232   Barbara Sugg              Little Rock  AR               50       28 F 50-54       13:28/M    41:44.58     42:30.12
  233   Amanda Hooper             Maumelle  AR                  27       32 F 25-29       13:30/M    41:50.40     42:26.25
  234   Patricia Hopkins          Springfield  AR               42       18 F 40-44       13:33/M    41:59.37     42:40.22
  235   Julia Chow                Austin  TX                    27       33 F 25-29       13:37/M    42:12.35     43:11.38
  236   Jennifer Horn             Maumelle  AR                  61        2 F 60-64       13:37/M    42:14.62     42:49.32
  237   Martha Eshleman           Little Rock  AR               51       29 F 50-54       13:38/M    42:15.32     42:23.64
  238   Le Ann Johnston           Conway  AR                    67        2 F 65-69       13:41/M    42:24.08     43:24.78
  239   Alexis Nalley             Benton  AR                    19       11 F 15-19       13:41/M    42:26.34     43:23.55
  240   Jillian Sivia             Searcy  AR                    8        10 F  1- 9       13:43/M    42:30.92     42:41.67
  241   Helen Fuller              Mayflower  AR                 65        3 F 65-69       13:53/M    43:01.84     43:08.42
  242   Phyllis Stubbs Stubbs     Mayflower  AR                 51       30 F 50-54       13:53/M    43:02.30     43:07.92
  243   Robin Duran               Conway  AR                    32       33 F 30-34       13:53/M    43:03.35     43:56.64
  244   Masyn Lovelady            Greenbrier  AR                9        11 F  1- 9       14:02/M    43:29.94     44:37.26
  245   Kendall Fillippino        Conway  AR                    10       17 F 10-14       14:02/M    43:30.85     43:35.01
  246   Missy Lovelady            Greenbrier  AR                44       19 F 40-44       14:03/M    43:32.19     44:38.24
  247   Tonja Fillippino          Conway  AR                    41       20 F 40-44       14:04/M    43:36.66     43:40.43
  248   Lisa Goodwin              Hot Springs Village  AR       56        7 F 55-59       14:11/M    43:57.35     44:59.02
  249   Tonia Walsh               Conway  AR                    53       31 F 50-54       14:11/M    43:58.33     45:05.39
  250   Kathy Carter              Conway  AR                    52       32 F 50-54       14:12/M    44:02.37     44:53.02
  251   Angela Ibarra             Conway  AR                    29       34 F 25-29       14:17/M    44:18.60     45:05.67
  252   Paula Anderson            Bryant  AR                    46       15 F 45-49       14:18/M    44:19.71     45:01.61
  253   Ryann Mannis              Conway  AR                    10       18 F 10-14       14:21/M    44:29.63     44:56.77
  254   Rebekah Turner            Conway  AR                    16       12 F 15-19       14:22/M    44:31.15     44:54.80
  255   Kiersten Cobb             Conway  AR                    14       19 F 10-14       14:22/M    44:32.00     44:54.44
  256   Glenda James                                            60        3 F 60-64       14:23/M    44:34.62     45:01.76
  257   Olivia Carter             Conway  AR                    22       21 F 20-24       14:23/M    44:35.35     45:26.61
  258   Kathy Hinton              Conway  AR                    66        4 F 65-69       14:26/M    44:44.00     45:11.74
  259   Nachelle Turner           Searcy  AR                    6        12 F  1- 9       14:29/M    44:55.21     45:06.16
  260   Donna Dunn                Lonoke  AR                    52       33 F 50-54       14:36/M    45:15.26     45:56.29
  261   Christa Hohman            Searcy  AR                    66        5 F 65-69       14:40/M    45:28.09     46:26.60
  262   Evie Droste               Conway  AR                    8        13 F  1- 9       14:44/M    45:39.80     45:57.61
  263   Jennifer Dunn             Conway  AR                    27       35 F 25-29       14:46/M    45:46.31     46:41.58
  264   Jeanette Branch           Conway  AR                    48       16 F 45-49       14:47/M    45:51.28     46:28.21
  265   Christina Turnbough       Conway  AR                    54       34 F 50-54       14:48/M    45:52.76     46:51.07
  266   Janice Allison            Cabot  AR                     52       35 F 50-54       14:48/M    45:54.02     46:44.19
  267   Barbara McElroy           Enola  AR                     45       17 F 45-49       14:56/M    46:18.75     47:03.74
  268   Suzanne Hines             Enola  AR                     50       36 F 50-54       14:56/M    46:18.92     47:03.86
  269   Jessica Polovtsev         Conway  AR                    31       34 F 30-34       14:59/M    46:26.16     47:25.15
  270   Karen Williams            Little Rock  AR               51       37 F 50-54       15:00/M    46:31.95     46:59.94
  271   Kaylee Ashley             Conway  AR                    19       13 F 15-19       15:07/M    46:53.15     47:55.87
  272   Alyssa Pascal             Paragould  AR                 20       22 F 20-24       15:09/M    46:58.76     47:18.33
  273   La Tina Washington        Conway  AR                    43       21 F 40-44       15:09/M    46:58.76     47:30.89
  274   Lamonica Johnston         Conway  AR                    37       44 F 35-39       15:11/M    47:03.58     48:03.47
  275   Carrie Stephens           Malvern  AR                   42       22 F 40-44       15:13/M    47:09.90     48:10.74
  276   Jessica Bergren           Cabot  AR                     28       36 F 25-29       15:16/M    47:19.25     47:52.64
  277   Brenda Beachcomber        Solgohachia  AR               53       38 F 50-54       15:16/M    47:21.74     48:22.36
  278   Karen Hicks               North Little Rock  AR         62        4 F 60-64       15:23/M    47:40.97     48:27.19
  279   Kelli Trickey             Conway  AR                    48       18 F 45-49       15:40/M    48:34.94     49:37.17
  280   Alicia Vig                Little Rock  AR               34       35 F 30-34       15:40/M    48:35.26     49:06.34
  281   Tamara McMillan           Conway  AR                    54       39 F 50-54       15:40/M    48:35.77     49:32.86
  282   Kristie Dunaway           Sherwood  AR                  52       40 F 50-54       15:41/M    48:36.64     49:06.73
  283   Rebecca Butler            Little Rock  AR               51       41 F 50-54       15:44/M    48:45.60     49:15.69
  284   Brenda Barton             Bigelow  AR                   50       42 F 50-54       15:44/M    48:46.48     49:15.87
  285   Lindsey Dill              Conway  AR                    34       36 F 30-34       15:44/M    48:47.25     49:20.61
  286   Sherry Johnson            Searcy  AR                    62        5 F 60-64       15:45/M    48:49.43     49:09.66
  287   Alyx Porter               Conway  AR                    17       14 F 15-19       15:46/M    48:52.05     49:32.84
  288   Merry Paskel              Paragould  AR                 51       43 F 50-54       15:46/M    48:53.48     49:10.02
  289   Terri Cobb Cobb           Sherwood  AR                  54       44 F 50-54       15:48/M    48:58.05     49:19.45
  290   Emily Stadther            Sherwood  AR                  25       37 F 25-29       15:48/M    48:58.32     49:19.06
  291   Jennifer Fullerton        Conway  AR                    35       45 F 35-39       15:55/M    49:19.13     49:56.70
  292   Selena Brown              Conway  AR                    29       38 F 25-29       15:55/M    49:21.50     50:04.14
  293   Mitzi Gallipeau           Pineville  LA                 55        8 F 55-59       16:00/M    49:36.41     50:14.80
  294   Annette Sharp             Jonesville  LA                41       23 F 40-44       16:00/M    49:37.32     50:15.92
  295   Barbara Sweatt            Floral  AR                    54       45 F 50-54       16:02/M    49:42.39     50:33.89
  296   Grace Driggers            Conway  AR                    20       23 F 20-24       16:03/M    49:44.42     50:26.24
  297   Whitney Walker            Cabot  AR                     28       39 F 25-29       16:04/M    49:47.75     50:38.17
  298   Susie Wallace             Greenbrier  AR                45       19 F 45-49       16:06/M    49:54.71     50:38.21
  299   Janice Johnson            Mayflower  AR                 55        9 F 55-59       16:09/M    50:04.08     50:12.74
  300   Carla Mitchell            Dardanelle  AR                50       46 F 50-54       16:12/M    50:12.59     51:05.31
  301   Bryna Mitchell            Conway  AR                    47       20 F 45-49       16:19/M    50:36.50     51:18.82
  302   Karla Tarkington          Beebe  AR                     51       47 F 50-54       16:22/M    50:45.37     51:35.76
  303   Kittie Aaron              Conway  AR                    63        6 F 60-64       16:25/M    50:55.09     51:35.11
  304   Beverly Duke              Conway  AR                    50       48 F 50-54       16:28/M    51:02.96     51:55.16
  305   Kim Beard                 Conway  AR                    57       10 F 55-59       16:30/M    51:08.93     52:15.92
  306   Sarah Elizabeth Tooley    Conway  AR                    15       15 F 15-19       16:30/M    51:09.45     51:55.69
  307   Tina Chwalinski           North Little Rock  AR         49       21 F 45-49       16:33/M    51:19.85     51:58.29
  308   Emily Withem              North Little Rock  AR         34       37 F 30-34       16:38/M    51:34.40     52:26.37
  309   Beth Lakey                North Little Rock  AR         34       38 F 30-34       16:38/M    51:34.96     52:26.57
  310   Darlene Dillon            North Little Rock  AR         77        1 F 70-99       16:41/M    51:42.92     52:23.19
  311   Laurie Rogers             Maumelle  AR                  53       49 F 50-54       16:41/M    51:43.02     52:22.54
  312   Missy Vail                North Little Rock  AR         43       24 F 40-44       16:43/M    51:50.28     52:30.75
  313   Melissa Thompson          Sherwood  AR                  43       25 F 40-44       16:43/M    51:50.37     52:30.75
  314   Sandy Prott               Austin  AR                    46       22 F 45-49       16:44/M    51:51.08     52:31.39
  315   Ann Wessman               Conway  AR                    57       11 F 55-59       16:49/M    52:08.06     52:54.26
  316   Taylor Tarkington         Little Rock  AR               23       24 F 20-24       16:53/M    52:19.21     53:09.82
  317   Susan Cheatham            Little Rock  AR               53       50 F 50-54       16:53/M    52:20.29     53:10.08
  318   Shannon Myers             Conway  AR                    42       26 F 40-44       16:53/M    52:20.98     53:24.92
  319   Belle Irby                Conway  AR                    8        14 F  1- 9       16:55/M    52:27.17     53:28.86
  320   Julie Thomas              Conway  AR                    44       27 F 40-44       16:55/M    52:28.57     53:30.63
  321   Rita Strause              Conway  AR                    57       12 F 55-59       17:01/M    52:45.14     53:16.69
  322   Laura Katherine Tooley    Conway  AR                    13       20 F 10-14       17:06/M    53:02.86     53:49.98
  323   Mary Conley               Conway  AR                    28       40 F 25-29       17:09/M    53:11.83     54:17.92
  324   Lova Wile                 Texarkana  TX                 72        2 F 70-99       17:10/M    53:12.66     54:11.48
  325   Mary Qualls               Jonesboro  AR                 53       51 F 50-54       17:10/M    53:13.58     54:19.49
  326   Nicole Baker              Russellville  AR              31       39 F 30-34       17:19/M    53:40.21     54:51.52
  327   Tracie Stobaugh           Center Ridge  AR              38       46 F 35-39       17:24/M    53:57.04     54:17.35
  328   Kim Crow                  Conway  AR                    48       23 F 45-49       17:36/M    54:33.62     55:36.29
  329   Suzanna Patrick           Enola  AR                     35       47 F 35-39       17:42/M    54:52.18     54:52.18
  330   Mary Johnson              Conway  AR                    79        3 F 70-99       17:43/M    54:54.72     56:00.55
  331   Ellie Stewart             Conway  AR                    57       13 F 55-59       17:43/M    54:55.17     56:00.44
  332   Kaitlin Whiteside         Batesville  AR                24       25 F 20-24       18:01/M    55:52.73     56:47.77
  333   Ahvielle Wilson           Conway  AR                    6        15 F  1- 9       18:03/M    55:58.45     56:51.80
  334   Kaela Ake                 Conway  AR                    24       26 F 20-24       18:12/M    56:25.00     57:18.17
  335   Beth Vorachek             Menasha  WI                   46       24 F 45-49       18:12/M    56:25.70     57:18.05
  336   Brittany Kemp             Sherwood  AR                  31       40 F 30-34       19:25/M  1:00:10.17   1:00:44.63
  337   Rachel Rapier             Sherwood  AR                  22       27 F 20-24       19:44/M  1:01:09.37   1:02:04.11
  338   Heather Oglesby           Vilonia  AR                   22       28 F 20-24       19:44/M  1:01:10.29   1:02:04.09
  339   Miriam Kennedy            Perryville  AR                49       25 F 45-49       19:55/M  1:01:46.54   1:02:42.29
  340   Renee Lagier              Vilonia  AR                   28       41 F 25-29       20:14/M  1:02:43.15   1:02:43.15
===========================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Runners           City                         Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
===========================================================================================================================
   1    Markus Pearson            Conway  AR                    23         1 Top 3         5:18/M    16:25.98     16:27.61
   2    Hugh Pascoe               Conway  AR                    16         2 Top 3         5:41/M    17:36.96     17:39.95
   3    Todd Hink                 Clinton  AR                   45         3 Top 3         5:42/M    17:39.83     17:41.86
   4    Jorell Laube              Conway  AR                    26        1 M 25-29        6:01/M    18:38.53     18:40.00
   5    Caleb Vines               Conway  AR                    15        1 M 15-19        6:14/M    19:20.64     19:23.45
   6    Roland Nolen              Conway  AR                    77        1 Masters        6:20/M    19:37.49     19:37.49
   7    Jesse Nabholz             Conway  AR                    33        1 M 30-34        6:24/M    19:50.65     19:52.48
   8    Robert Kiss               Fort Smith  AR                16        2 M 15-19        6:27/M    19:59.50     20:00.84
   9    Cooper Tribett            Conway  AR                    16        3 M 15-19        6:28/M    20:04.62     20:07.89
   10   Cain Newton               Greenbrier  AR                15        4 M 15-19        6:30/M    20:10.22     20:12.02
   11   Rory Thompson             Conway  AR                    38        1 M 35-39        6:32/M    20:15.54     20:19.35
   12   Michael Angel             Conway  AR                    52        1 M 50-54        6:52/M    21:16.86     21:21.27
   13   Marcus Kordsmeir          Conway  AR                    23        1 M 20-24        6:58/M    21:35.66     21:40.63
   14   Thomas Vinson             Conway  AR                    26        2 M 25-29        6:59/M    21:39.77     21:45.08
   15   Jorge Garcia              Clarksville  AR               22        2 M 20-24        7:00/M    21:43.14     21:44.91
   16   Robert Allen              Plumerville  AR               22        3 M 20-24        7:00/M    21:43.95     21:43.95
   17   Ty Wingfield              Conway  AR                    13        1 M 10-14        7:03/M    21:52.94     21:55.71
   18   Jake Tatom                Conway  AR                    9         1 M  1- 9        7:04/M    21:53.37     21:55.18
   19   Keith Christner           Hot Springs Village  AR       33        2 M 30-34        7:07/M    22:04.06     22:12.36
   20   Tyrail Cooper             Malvern  AR                   17        5 M 15-19        7:07/M    22:04.27     22:08.54
   21   Zac Deem                  Little Rock  AR               28        3 M 25-29        7:09/M    22:10.84     22:17.68
   22   Carson McKedy             Cabot  AR                     15        6 M 15-19        7:11/M    22:15.57     22:24.83
   23   Dustin Brown              AR                            35        2 M 35-39        7:14/M    22:24.26     22:30.70
   24   Turner Aultman            Conway  AR                    14        2 M 10-14        7:15/M    22:27.67     22:30.20
   25   Ken McCray                Conway  AR                    48        1 M 45-49        7:15/M    22:27.71     22:39.07
   26   Randy Lenderman           Conway  AR                    34        3 M 30-34        7:15/M    22:29.55     22:32.59
   27   John "black Sta Hunnicut  Danville  AR                  46        2 M 45-49        7:23/M    22:52.64     22:54.12
   28   Josh Jones                Conway  AR                    30        4 M 30-34        7:25/M    23:00.22     23:03.58
   29   Benn Slikker              Enid  OK                      27        4 M 25-29        7:28/M    23:08.65     23:16.02
   30   Bill Milton               Heber Springs  AR             52        2 M 50-54        7:31/M    23:18.24     23:25.91
   31   David Graf                Conway  AR                    54        3 M 50-54        7:32/M    23:20.87     23:26.35
   32   Austin Tate               Conway  AR                    20        4 M 20-24        7:38/M    23:41.15     23:48.15
   33   Keller Willhite           Conway  AR                    11        3 M 10-14        7:39/M    23:43.35     23:57.03
   34   Christopher Burks         Conway  AR                    23        5 M 20-24        7:45/M    24:01.01     24:03.51
   35   Mark Wassner              Greenbrier  AR                60        1 M 60-64        7:48/M    24:11.58     24:20.56
   36   Steven Campbell           Conway  AR                    22        6 M 20-24        7:48/M    24:11.75     24:20.10
   37   Andrew Mitchell           Conway  AR                    20        7 M 20-24        7:48/M    24:11.83     24:18.12
   38   David Delgado             Clarksville  AR               16        7 M 15-19        7:49/M    24:15.61     24:18.38
   39   Malik Neasley             Malvern  AR                   17        8 M 15-19        7:50/M    24:17.68     24:22.03
   40   Jonathan Beagle           London  AR                    38        3 M 35-39        7:51/M    24:21.57     24:28.77
   41   Thomas Mullins            Dallas  TX                    40        1 M 40-44        7:52/M    24:22.92     24:43.96
   42   Mark Tedder               Paragould  AR                 52        4 M 50-54        7:52/M    24:23.71     24:35.04
   43   Ryan Nash                 Conway  AR                    33        5 M 30-34        7:53/M    24:27.16     25:19.86
   44   John Hopkins              Springfield  AR               16        9 M 15-19        7:54/M    24:28.19     24:35.99
   45   Warren Debusk             Conway  AR                    32        6 M 30-34        7:55/M    24:31.27     25:20.28
   46   Ethan Kailey              Conway  AR                    12        4 M 10-14        7:55/M    24:32.95     24:46.08
   47   Patrick Daniel            Benton  AR                    49        3 M 45-49        7:56/M    24:35.21     24:49.66
   48   Rodrigo McCarthy          Conway  AR                    13        5 M 10-14        7:56/M    24:37.71     25:03.86
   49   William Rowe              Conway  AR                    13        6 M 10-14        7:57/M    24:40.01     24:48.50
   50   Csaba Kiss                Fort Smith  AR                49        4 M 45-49        7:58/M    24:42.83     24:48.96
   51   Erick McCarthy            Conway  AR                    47        5 M 45-49        7:59/M    24:44.33     25:10.58
   52   Preston Parry             Conway  AR                    16       10 M 15-19        8:00/M    24:49.19     25:06.09
   53   Terry Denton              North Little Rock  AR         55        1 M 55-59        8:00/M    24:49.80     25:01.57
   54   Cohen Thompson            Conway  AR                    7         2 M  1- 9        8:05/M    25:02.17     25:05.47
   55   Zach Castleberry          Conway  AR                    26        5 M 25-29        8:06/M    25:07.45     25:14.26
   56   Daniel Delgado            Clarksville  AR               21        8 M 20-24        8:07/M    25:10.83     25:13.47
   57   Jorrell Bonner            Conway  AR                    26        6 M 25-29        8:08/M    25:12.95     25:52.31
   58   Uriel Delgado             Clarksville  AR               14        7 M 10-14        8:09/M    25:16.69     25:19.67
   59   Anthony Jemerson          Mabelvale  AR                 42        2 M 40-44        8:15/M    25:33.37     25:54.39
   60   Jay Sayes                 Sherwood  AR                  32        7 M 30-34        8:15/M    25:35.31     25:49.13
   61   Don Tatom                 Conway  AR                    41        3 M 40-44        8:16/M    25:38.85     25:41.57
   62   Brent Turner              Searcy  AR                    13        8 M 10-14        8:17/M    25:41.93     25:50.38
   63   Kris Kostelnik            Maumelle  AR                  29        7 M 25-29        8:21/M    25:54.03     26:01.19
   64   Tim Woods                 Conway  AR                    43        4 M 40-44        8:22/M    25:55.04     26:15.61
   65   Will Siegel               Conway  AR                    10        9 M 10-14        8:22/M    25:55.76     26:10.43
   66   Brandon Siegel            Conway  AR                    35        4 M 35-39        8:22/M    25:55.84     26:11.08
   67   Joshua Vines              Conway  AR                    17       11 M 15-19        8:26/M    26:09.92     26:33.83
   68   Josh Dunlap               Greenbrier  AR                34        8 M 30-34        8:27/M    26:11.88     26:25.39
   69   Brooks Burleson           Little Rock  AR               23        9 M 20-24        8:28/M    26:14.04     26:31.51
   70   Blake Leonard             Cabot  AR                     41        5 M 40-44        8:29/M    26:19.30     27:18.94
   71   Roger Lawson              Conway  AR                    65        1 M 65-69        8:30/M    26:22.90     26:31.10
   72   Randy Tribble             Greenbrier  AR                60        2 M 60-64        8:32/M    26:27.71     26:52.95
   73   Patrick Desrochers        Conway  AR                    49        6 M 45-49        8:34/M    26:32.61     26:57.79
   74   Jeff Clifton              Cabot  AR                     48        7 M 45-49        8:34/M    26:33.46     27:32.99
   75   Blake Duffield            Fayetteville  AR              29        8 M 25-29        8:35/M    26:37.94     26:54.68
   76   Curtis Umholtz            Conway  AR                    36        5 M 35-39        8:39/M    26:50.39     27:29.63
   77   Mike Ederington           Russellville  AR              53        5 M 50-54        8:40/M    26:52.55     27:15.83
   78   David Canada              Sherwood  AR                  63        3 M 60-64        8:40/M    26:52.65     27:17.04
   79   Baron Mannis              Conway  AR                    8         3 M  1- 9        8:41/M    26:55.90     27:15.27
   80   Wesley Tapp               Conway  AR                    7         4 M  1- 9        8:42/M    26:57.46     27:00.58
   81   Michael Hewlett           North Little Rock  AR         35        6 M 35-39        8:43/M    27:01.40     27:32.77
   82   Joel Primm                North Little Rock  AR         25        9 M 25-29        8:43/M    27:02.36     27:02.36
   83   Duston Morris             Conway  AR                    45        8 M 45-49        8:45/M    27:07.11     27:23.65
   84   Cole Bierbaum             Little Rock  AR               45        9 M 45-49        8:46/M    27:10.00     27:36.43
   85   Scipio Stubbs             Mayflower  AR                 38        7 M 35-39        8:49/M    27:19.10     27:33.78
   86   Dustin Vangsnes           Conway  AR                    15       12 M 15-19        8:52/M    27:29.01     27:44.03
   87   Randy Wagner              Tulsa  OK                     62        4 M 60-64        8:52/M    27:30.96     27:51.90
   88   Chance Lefler             Conway  AR                    26       10 M 25-29        8:55/M    27:37.69     27:51.92
   89   James West                Benton  AR                    34        9 M 30-34        8:55/M    27:39.38     28:15.25
   90   Daniel Kiss               Fort Smith  AR                12       10 M 10-14        8:56/M    27:42.34     27:49.50
   91   Todd Swann                Conway  AR                    48       10 M 45-49        8:56/M    27:42.55     28:19.18
   92   Dustin Wixson             Maumelle  AR                  38        8 M 35-39        8:57/M    27:45.56     28:08.22
   93   Tucker Norris             Beedeville  AR                16       13 M 15-19        8:57/M    27:45.89     27:50.66
   94   Andrew Wixson             Maumelle  AR                  10       11 M 10-14        8:58/M    27:47.17     28:09.22
   95   Ben Toman                 Benton  AR                    39        9 M 35-39        8:59/M    27:51.47     28:24.86
   96   Marc Billingsly           Little Rock  AR               60        5 M 60-64        9:02/M    28:01.08     28:25.27
   97   Cole Sivia                Searcy  AR                    6         5 M  1- 9        9:03/M    28:04.54     28:12.57
   98   Joshua Brown              Jonesboro  AR                 31       10 M 30-34        9:04/M    28:05.16     28:23.29
   99   Blake Ligon               Jonesboro  AR                 29       11 M 25-29        9:04/M    28:06.32     28:23.64
  100   Jim Haney                 Little Rock  AR               51        6 M 50-54        9:08/M    28:18.11     28:47.53
  101   Mike Gannon               North Little Rock  AR         59        2 M 55-59        9:11/M    28:29.60     29:03.23
  102   Dalton Hoose              Conway  AR                    22       10 M 20-24        9:14/M    28:38.66     28:44.51
  103   James Griebel             Cabot  AR                     48       11 M 45-49        9:18/M    28:49.06     28:59.97
  104   Greg Fiddler              Conway  AR                    49       12 M 45-49        9:18/M    28:49.82     29:00.67
  105   Josh Poteete              Hot Springs Village  AR       32       11 M 30-34        9:19/M    28:54.13     29:28.96
  106   Kenny Gober               Mcgehee  AR                   59        3 M 55-59        9:21/M    28:58.24     29:31.56
  107   Robert Morris             Conway  AR                    65        2 M 65-69        9:23/M    29:04.35     29:25.68
  108   Kenneth O'Malley          Sherwood  AR                  33       12 M 30-34        9:25/M    29:10.55     29:14.34
  109   Nicolas Venable           Searcy  AR                    17       14 M 15-19        9:25/M    29:12.78     29:26.93
  110   Bill Fulmer               Houston  AR                   47       13 M 45-49        9:26/M    29:15.86     29:23.49
  111   Ryan Long                 Conway  AR                    29       12 M 25-29        9:30/M    29:28.62     30:12.87
  112   Keith Moore               Greenbrier  AR                55        4 M 55-59        9:31/M    29:29.80     29:43.70
  113   Luke Chandler             Conway  AR                    10       12 M 10-14        9:32/M    29:32.19     29:37.34
  114   T.j. Slough               Conway  AR                    38       10 M 35-39        9:32/M    29:32.61     29:46.35
  115   Michael Chandle Chandler  Conway  AR                    39       11 M 35-39        9:32/M    29:34.61     29:40.07
  116   Michael Arellano          Conway  AR                    28       13 M 25-29        9:33/M    29:35.79     30:26.19
  117   Ted Tedford               Cabot  AR                     49       14 M 45-49        9:33/M    29:36.59     30:00.18
  118   Robbie Wills              Conway  AR                    46       15 M 45-49        9:34/M    29:39.02     30:07.18
  119   Joe Morgan                Greenbrier  AR                51        7 M 50-54        9:38/M    29:53.98     30:08.94
  120   Daniel Fears              Malvern  AR                   18       15 M 15-19        9:45/M    30:14.22     30:18.41
  121   Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                   48       16 M 45-49        9:47/M    30:20.44     31:11.17
  122   Ethan Winningham          Conway  AR                    11       13 M 10-14        9:50/M    30:29.47     30:36.59
  123   Weston Lee                Greenbrier  AR                35       12 M 35-39        9:51/M    30:31.27     31:18.66
  124   Caylib McGuire            Beedeville  AR                17       16 M 15-19        9:51/M    30:33.34     30:38.50
  125   Andrew Sheridan           Conway  AR                    26       14 M 25-29        9:52/M    30:36.01     31:10.26
  126   Chris Griffis             Bigelow  AR                   31       13 M 30-34        9:53/M    30:38.06     31:15.56
  127   Stephen Lines             Springfield  MO               30       14 M 30-34        9:54/M    30:40.94     30:48.28
  128   Cecil Corning             Morrilton  AR                 57        5 M 55-59        9:54/M    30:41.06     31:04.13
  129   Bill Sivia                Searcy  AR                    61        6 M 60-64        9:56/M    30:49.23     30:59.59
  130   Tim McFadden              Cabot  AR                     51        8 M 50-54        9:58/M    30:53.93     31:23.73
  131   Floyd Hicks               North Little Rock  AR         69        3 M 65-69       10:04/M    31:13.76     31:42.14
  132   Timothy Ibarra            Conway  AR                    36       13 M 35-39       10:06/M    31:20.61     32:06.45
  133   Chris Kordsmeier          Conway  AR                    52        9 M 50-54       10:08/M    31:26.34     32:08.92
  134   Roger Rowe                Little Rock  AR               54       10 M 50-54       10:09/M    31:27.53     31:38.37
  135   Timothy McGrath           Little Rock  AR               40        6 M 40-44       10:11/M    31:34.33     32:01.45
  136   David Tapp                Conway  AR                    37       14 M 35-39       10:13/M    31:40.27     31:43.83
  137   Deontae McCuien           Mayflower  AR                 31       15 M 30-34       10:14/M    31:43.76     31:55.41
  138   Lowell Ragsdale           Conway  AR                    65        4 M 65-69       10:15/M    31:45.04     32:16.90
  139   Tanner New                Conway  AR                    10       14 M 10-14       10:16/M    31:50.07     32:20.79
  140   Ethan Kailey              Conway  AR                    9         6 M  1- 9       10:16/M    31:50.74     32:21.38
  141   Kevin Atkinson            Conway  AR                    50       11 M 50-54       10:20/M    32:01.09     32:25.51
  142   Zachary Lawrence          Little Rock  AR               29       15 M 25-29       10:22/M    32:08.04     32:37.43
  143   Dan Pyle                  Vilonia  AR                   66        5 M 65-69       10:24/M    32:13.03     32:17.73
  144   Andrew Oldner             Russellville  AR              25       16 M 25-29       10:25/M    32:16.11     32:51.66
  145   Dennis Schultz            Conway  AR                    72        1 M 70-99       10:32/M    32:40.91     33:05.28
  146   David Smith               Cabot  AR                     66        6 M 65-69       10:34/M    32:46.22     32:58.67
  147   Michael Miller            Conway  AR                    29       17 M 25-29       10:35/M    32:49.37     33:18.60
  148   Tryce Tierney             Conway  AR                    9         7 M  1- 9       10:38/M    32:58.17     33:23.38
  149   Jameson Watkins           Greenbrier  AR                12       15 M 10-14       10:39/M    33:00.05     33:03.62
  150   Kenith Sobel              Conway  AR                    48       17 M 45-49       10:41/M    33:07.75     34:03.35
  151   Johnny Angell             Maumelle  AR                  69        7 M 65-69       10:46/M    33:22.29     33:47.72
  152   Chandler Vail             North Little Rock  AR         14       16 M 10-14       10:48/M    33:30.75     34:12.41
  153   Tommy Vail                North Little Rock  AR         46       18 M 45-49       10:49/M    33:32.01     34:12.85
  154   Braxton Collins           Conway  AR                    8         8 M  1- 9       10:51/M    33:39.02     34:04.43
  155   Brady Myers               Conway  AR                    10       17 M 10-14       10:55/M    33:51.58     33:58.43
  156   Cole Vangsnes             Conway  AR                    12       18 M 10-14       11:10/M    34:38.82     34:54.23
  157   D'Andra Sykes             Conway  AR                    26       18 M 25-29       11:11/M    34:40.18     35:14.31
  158   Donn Vangsnes             Conway  AR                    49       19 M 45-49       11:16/M    34:56.83     35:12.16
  159   Isaac Tharp               Vilonia  AR                   8         9 M  1- 9       11:19/M    35:05.11     35:41.64
  160   Don Steely                Conway  AR                    51       12 M 50-54       11:22/M    35:14.75     35:58.67
  161   Aaron Bowen               Hot Springs  AR               27       19 M 25-29       11:22/M    35:15.41     35:45.76
  162   Terry Hooten              Vilonia  AR                   44        7 M 40-44       11:23/M    35:16.13     35:31.47
  163   Ryan Tucker               Conway  AR                    33       16 M 30-34       11:26/M    35:28.65     36:04.43
  164   Jacob Trickey             Conway  AR                    19       17 M 15-19       11:27/M    35:29.41     36:22.66
  165   Jose Martinez             Greenbrier  AR                37       15 M 35-39       11:32/M    35:46.71     36:35.47
  166   William Bonds             Clinton  AR                   55        6 M 55-59       11:37/M    36:01.36     36:13.48
  167   Carlos Morales            Clarksville  AR               24       11 M 20-24       11:40/M    36:10.42     36:46.01
  168   Justin Ross               Benton  AR                    29       20 M 25-29       11:49/M    36:38.52     37:08.48
  169   John J. Kriz Kriz         Little Rock  AR               56        7 M 55-59       11:58/M    37:06.38     37:12.23
  170   David Tooley              Conway  AR                    11       19 M 10-14       12:07/M    37:34.11     37:37.65
  171   Brett Reinhard            Conway  AR                    31       17 M 30-34       12:12/M    37:48.26     38:37.06
  172   Gary Evans                Little Rock  AR               61        7 M 60-64       12:19/M    38:12.86     38:21.88
  173   Bob Poskocil              Conway  AR                    65        8 M 65-69       12:27/M    38:35.94     39:19.26
  174   Steve Breshears           Pearcy  AR                    44        8 M 40-44       12:30/M    38:44.84     39:10.26
  175   Kody Shock                Conway  AR                    9        10 M  1- 9       12:34/M    38:58.61     39:06.76
  176   Kevin Cauldwell           Maumelle  AR                  48       20 M 45-49       12:35/M    39:02.17     39:58.88
  177   Kase Shock                Conway  AR                    10       20 M 10-14       12:36/M    39:04.50     39:13.48
  178   Donald Wagner             Fort Smith  AR                30       18 M 30-34       12:39/M    39:13.34     39:46.21
  179   Wes Hill                  Little Rock  AR               25       21 M 25-29       12:41/M    39:20.71     39:49.82
  180   Tom Vanhook               Conway  AR                    46       21 M 45-49       12:44/M    39:28.02     39:55.42
  181   Joel Bello                Conway  AR                    45       22 M 45-49       12:50/M    39:47.86     40:35.88
  182   Will Fisher               Conway  AR                    41        9 M 40-44       12:54/M    40:00.91     40:18.69
  183   Danny Elrod               Jonesboro  AR                 50       13 M 50-54       12:59/M    40:14.38     40:46.25
  184   Chris Riedmueller         Conway  AR                    37       16 M 35-39       13:05/M    40:33.55     41:28.00
  185   Harold Waite              Conway  AR                    54       14 M 50-54       13:13/M    40:58.96     41:30.46
  186   Dimitri Papadimitriou     Shreveport  LA                67        9 M 65-69       13:18/M    41:14.05     41:47.66
  187   John Hopkins              Springfield  AR               43       10 M 40-44       13:33/M    41:59.29     42:39.90
  188   Clint Duran               Conway  AR                    41       11 M 40-44       13:39/M    42:19.45     43:13.05
  189   Colby Jones               Bigelow  AR                   7        11 M  1- 9       13:46/M    42:41.77     43:17.80
  190   Clayton Jones             Bigelow  AR                   32       19 M 30-34       13:46/M    42:41.93     43:18.12
  191   Sean McCarron             Conway  AR                    40       12 M 40-44       14:02/M    43:30.56     43:47.07
  192   Jp McCarron               Conway  AR                    10       21 M 10-14       14:02/M    43:31.59     43:47.23
  193   Frank Garlett             Sherwood  AR                  56        8 M 55-59       14:07/M    43:45.09     44:08.91
  194   Braden Leonard            Cabot  AR                     13       22 M 10-14       14:10/M    43:54.08     44:54.98
  195   Phillip Wood              North Little Rock  AR         50       15 M 50-54       14:14/M    44:08.56     45:07.70
  196   Roy Droste                Conway  AR                    32       20 M 30-34       14:44/M    45:40.67     45:59.01
  197   Terry Senclair            Conway  AR                    66       10 M 65-69       14:58/M    46:24.15     46:50.76
  198   Ryan Trickey              Conway  AR                    21       12 M 20-24       15:07/M    46:52.15     47:54.54
  199   Lee Washington            Conway  AR                    41       13 M 40-44       15:08/M    46:55.55     47:28.09
  200   Steven McMillan           Conway  AR                    52       16 M 50-54       15:40/M    48:35.18     49:33.27
  201   Bryson Dill               Conway  AR                    9        12 M  1- 9       15:44/M    48:46.76     49:20.44
  202   Wayne Menley              Floral  AR                    42       14 M 40-44       16:02/M    49:42.36     50:33.92
  203   Michael Moody             Conway  AR                    50       17 M 50-54       16:12/M    50:13.09     51:05.08
  204   Marvin Castleberry        Maumelle  AR                  51       18 M 50-54       16:33/M    51:19.01     51:58.49
  205   Zach Walsh                Conway  AR                    30       21 M 30-34       16:38/M    51:33.22     52:41.55
  206   John Wilson               Conway  AR                    56        9 M 55-59       16:38/M    51:33.90     52:41.62
  207   Dewayne Myers             Conway  AR                    46       23 M 45-49       16:53/M    52:21.71     53:25.23
  208   Jesse Riley               Mabelvale  AR                 51       19 M 50-54       17:04/M    52:53.62     53:58.32
  209   Byron Speas               Little Rock  AR               25       22 M 25-29       17:04/M    52:53.81     53:58.52
  210   Bob Baker                 Enola  AR                     55       10 M 55-59       17:19/M    53:40.77     54:49.93
  211   Ryan Hennessee            Conway  AR                    34       22 M 30-34       17:31/M    54:19.54     55:17.32
  212   Greg Crow                 Conway  AR                    52       20 M 50-54       17:36/M    54:35.47     55:36.56
  213   John Dunn                 Lonoke  AR                    58       11 M 55-59       17:53/M    55:27.66     56:08.18
  214   Alex Wilson               Conway  AR                    12       23 M 10-14       18:03/M    55:58.21     56:52.09
  215   Leonard Wilson            Conway  AR                    47       24 M 45-49       18:04/M    55:59.63     56:52.71
  216   Keith Whiteside           Batesville  AR                53       21 M 50-54       18:05/M    56:03.99     56:59.40
  217   Johnny Mullens            El Paso  AR                   47       25 M 45-49       20:37/M  1:03:54.37   1:04:37.75
  218   George Edward Hirrill     Greenbrier  AR                77        2 M 70-99       23:31/M  1:12:55.77   1:13:30.30