St. Pat's Paces 5K
Batesville, AR
-- March 14, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners            City                   Age  Age Group Place   Total Pace   Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1    Kristen Treadway          Batesville  AR         28         1 Top 3         6:16/M     19:27.72
    2    Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR         58         2 Top 3         7:35/M     23:29.84
    3    Melanie Mathews           Batesville  AR         42         3 Top 3         7:40/M     23:47.29
    4    Brandi Moody              Pleasant Plains  AR    29        1 F 20-29        8:00/M     24:47.71
    5    Kristin Hamby             Melbourne  AR          28        2 F 20-29        8:01/M     24:51.20
    6    Brandie Cannady           Batesville  AR         34        1 F 30-39        8:22/M     25:55.49
    7    Maggie Williams           Batesville  AR         39        2 F 30-39        8:24/M     26:03.97
    8    Lacey Thornton            Melbourne  AR          33        3 F 30-39        9:00/M     27:53.44
    9    Sharon Ward               Batesville  AR         54        1 F 50-59        9:27/M     29:18.43
   10    Regina Whiteside          Batesville  AR         50        2 F 50-59        9:27/M     29:18.93
   11    Terri Warden              Sulphur Rock  AR       57        3 F 50-59        9:39/M     29:54.03
   12    Samantha Hogan            Batesville  AR         37        4 F 30-39        9:42/M     30:03.64
   13    Cindy Wade                Batesville  AR         58        4 F 50-59        9:43/M     30:07.07
   14    Sherry Henry              Brockwell  AR          41        1 F 40-49        9:58/M     30:55.11
   15    Amanda Roberts            Batesville  AR         42        2 F 40-49        9:59/M     30:56.55
   16    Genafer Foree             Sidney  AR             33        5 F 30-39       10:01/M     31:04.42
   17    Millie Beller             Cave City  AR           8        1 F  1- 9       10:17/M     31:54.93
   18    Casi Kenyan               Marshfield  MO         28        3 F 20-29       10:25/M     32:17.90
   19    Susan Tripp               Batesville  AR         50        5 F 50-59       10:25/M     32:19.23
   20    Maggie Beshears           Batesville  AR         21        4 F 20-29       10:25/M     32:19.25
   21    Sam Derrington            Newark  AR             19        1 F 10-19       10:26/M     32:22.16
   22    Lexie Smith               Cave City  AR          19        2 F 10-19       10:32/M     32:39.38
   23    Ashely Beller             Cave City  AR          35        6 F 30-39       10:38/M     32:59.51
   24    Esther Beller             Cave City  AR          10        3 F 10-19       10:38/M     32:59.68
   25    Marie Coursey             Cave City  AR          33        7 F 30-39       11:31/M     35:41.88
   26    Kristen Cross             Batesville  AR         40        3 F 40-49       11:58/M     37:05.12
   27    Diane Gschwandegger       Batesville  AR         43        4 F 40-49       11:58/M     37:05.20
   28    Mashae Smart              Sulphur Rock  AR       15        4 F 10-19       12:08/M     37:37.79
   29    Elizabeth Bunch           Batesville  AR         45        5 F 40-49       12:18/M     38:09.46
   30    Donna Johnson             Batesville  AR         47        6 F 40-49       12:19/M     38:10.02
   31    Marnie Davis              Batesville  AR         35        8 F 30-39       12:20/M     38:14.35
   32    Leigh Keller              Batesville  AR         38        9 F 30-39       12:38/M     39:11.72
   33    Angie Smart               Sulphur Rock  AR       39       10 F 30-39       13:33/M     41:59.08
   34    Emma Smart                Sulphur Rock  AR        8        2 F  1- 9       13:33/M     42:00.05
   35    Keira Coursey             Cave City  AR           9        3 F  1- 9       14:07/M     43:45.99
   36    Gaila McDoniel            Batesville  AR         21        5 F 20-29       14:35/M     45:14.55
   37    Brenda Martens            Cave City  AR          46        7 F 40-49       14:40/M     45:27.92
   38    Baley Bell                Batesville  AR         16        5 F 10-19       16:22/M     50:44.56
   39    Emilia Holder             Batesville  AR         16        6 F 10-19       16:22/M     50:45.55
   40    Tea Mason                 Batesville  AR         16        7 F 10-19       17:05/M     52:59.74
   41    Mattie Crigler            Batesville  AR         16        8 F 10-19       17:06/M     53:01.98
   42    Tammy Holder              Batesville  AR         43        8 F 40-49       17:09/M     53:11.49
   43    Rose Kraiger              Cave City  AR          68        1 F 60-99       17:09/M     53:11.74
=========================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                   Age  Age Group Place   Total Pace   Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1    Will Henry                Batesville  AR         22         1 Top 3         5:29/M     17:01.28
    2    Kendall Townsley          Cave City  AR          14         2 Top 3         6:11/M     19:09.21
    3    Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR         49         3 Top 3         6:23/M     19:47.09
    4    David Yarnell             Batesville  AR         35        1 M 30-39        6:26/M     19:57.84
    5    Jacob Smith               Batesville  AR         16        1 M 10-19        6:39/M     20:37.21
    6    Jonathan Dorris           Batesville  AR         34        2 M 30-39        6:55/M     21:25.63
    7    Dawson McMahan            Batesville  AR         12        2 M 10-19        7:08/M     22:08.63
    8    Tim Oster                 Batesville  AR         59        1 M 50-59        7:27/M     23:07.02
    9    David Eaves               Batesville  AR         21        1 M 20-29        7:34/M     23:28.51
   10    Casey Castleberry         Batesville  AR         36        3 M 30-39        7:36/M     23:34.99
   11    Bryan Sikes               Batesville  AR         45        1 M 40-49        7:38/M     23:39.96
   12    Brad Runsick              Mountain Home  AR      30        4 M 30-39        7:48/M     24:11.81
   13    Grady McMahan             Batesville  AR         40        2 M 40-49        8:14/M     25:31.32
   14    Joel Cannady              Batesville  AR         62        1 M 60-99        8:59/M     27:52.41
   15    Eric Hogan                Batesville  AR         38        5 M 30-39        9:07/M     28:15.95
   16    Jason Mathews             Batesville  AR         38        6 M 30-39        9:21/M     28:59.35
   17    Kevin Miller              Batesville  AR         55        2 M 50-59        9:25/M     29:10.07
   18    Conner Foree              Batesville  AR          9        1 M  1- 9       10:24/M     32:13.83
   19    Talen Foree               Batesville  AR          8        2 M  1- 9       10:26/M     32:21.30
   20    Lennie Foree              Batesville  AR         40        3 M 40-49       10:26/M     32:22.14
   21    Rusty Hinges              Mount Pleasant  AR     75        2 M 60-99       11:09/M     34:34.33
   22    Elijah Beller             Cave City  AR           5        3 M  1- 9       11:38/M     36:03.87
   23    John Beller               Cave City  AR          36        7 M 30-39       11:38/M     36:04.14
   24    Michael Thatch            Sulphur Rock  AR       44        4 M 40-49       12:18/M     38:09.15
   25    Mark Davis                Batesville  AR         33        8 M 30-39       12:20/M     38:13.99
   26    Zachary Bailey            Batesville  AR         21        2 M 20-29       15:05/M     46:45.59
   27    Randall Bufford           Batesville  AR         58        3 M 50-59       17:09/M     53:11.03