Spa 10K/5K
Hot Springs, AR
-- November 21, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  5K Female Runners          City                         Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Josie Carson               Royal  AR                     16         1 Top 3           6:27/M      20:00.64      20:04.03
   2    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                    13         2 Top 3           7:03/M      21:52.72      21:59.06
   3    Ali Thompson               Westminster  MD               24         3 Top 3           7:07/M      22:04.37      22:10.32
   4    Claire Evans               Hot Springs  AR               13        1 F 10-14          7:20/M      22:43.52      22:45.48
   5    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                    11        2 F 10-14          7:25/M      23:00.66      23:06.80
   6    Ava Monte                  Hot Springs  AR               12        3 F 10-14          7:31/M      23:19.83      23:22.14
   7    Ashley Albrecht            Hot Springs  AR               17        1 F 15-19          7:41/M      23:48.45      23:52.98
   8    Jessica Jennings           Hot Springs  AR               13        4 F 10-14          7:43/M      23:56.60      24:00.62
   9    Jaclyn Liberg              Denton  TX                    16        2 F 15-19          7:58/M      24:43.90      24:52.69
   10   Jessie Mills               Russellville  AR              13        5 F 10-14          8:07/M      25:09.33      25:18.95
   11   Samantha Bollan            Hot Springs  AR               28        1 F 25-29          8:09/M      25:15.80      25:29.19
   12   Natalie Jennings           Hot Springs  AR               12        6 F 10-14          8:09/M      25:16.85      25:20.89
   13   Susan Bean                 Hot Springs  AR               52        1 Masters          8:14/M      25:32.87      25:44.17
   14   Mandy Ballard              Hot Springs  AR               35        1 F 35-39          8:18/M      25:43.84      26:00.16
   15   Anna Papadimitriou         Shreveport  LA                30        1 F 30-34          8:20/M      25:50.27      25:56.62
   16   Ashley Smith               Hot Springs  AR               32        2 F 30-34          8:20/M      25:51.06      26:05.17
   17   Lenae Liberg               Denton  TX                    19        3 F 15-19          8:31/M      26:24.89      26:34.11
   18   Emily Ballentine           Hot Springs  AR               14        7 F 10-14          8:34/M      26:32.23      26:34.45
   19   Mary Drakes                Hot Springs  AR               10        8 F 10-14          8:37/M      26:43.57      26:47.54
   20   Denise Morris              Hot Springs  AR               36        2 F 35-39          8:38/M      26:47.72      27:08.70
   21   Kate Taylor                Hot Springs  AR               14        9 F 10-14          8:40/M      26:51.92      27:04.76
   22   Kaitlyn Dipersia           Hot Springs  AR               12       10 F 10-14          8:42/M      26:59.03      27:01.70
   23   Melissa Williams           Hot Springs  AR               34        3 F 30-34          8:43/M      27:01.07      27:05.89
   24   Marilyn Lorigan            Royal  AR                     49        2 Masters          8:53/M      27:31.37      27:56.37
   25   Jennifer Felgate           Pearcy  AR                    35        3 F 35-39          8:55/M      27:38.21      28:16.80
   26   Jane Gunter                Cabot  AR                     57        3 Masters          8:55/M      27:39.45      27:57.88
   27   Sandra Dixon               Stamps  AR                    54        1 GMaster          8:59/M      27:52.29      28:11.24
   28   Kate Beebe                 Fayetteville  AR              29        2 F 25-29          9:09/M      28:23.22      28:44.36
   29   Penny Dodson               Benton  AR                    54        2 GMaster          9:12/M      28:30.69      28:48.82
   30   Tracey Ward                Texarkana  AR                 40        1 F 40-44          9:16/M      28:44.05      29:35.14
   31   Aimee Badalac              El Dorado  AR                 25        3 F 25-29          9:16/M      28:45.72      29:22.57
   32   Tanya Sawrie               Hot Springs  AR               45        1 F 45-49          9:19/M      28:52.05      29:16.19
   33   Misty Doucet               Hot Springs  AR               36        4 F 35-39          9:19/M      28:54.65      29:10.59
   34   Terri Wilshusen            Hot Springs Village  AR       61        3 GMaster          9:20/M      28:55.39      29:09.05
   35   Lisa Vargo                 Royal  AR                     51        1 F 50-54          9:20/M      28:56.17      29:15.77
   36   Julie Larue                Royal  AR                     40        2 F 40-44          9:21/M      28:58.02      29:19.60
   37   Jenny Vestal               Hughes Springs  TX            53        2 F 50-54          9:36/M      29:46.91      30:27.52
   38   Stephanie Strate           Los Angeles  CA               30        4 F 30-34          9:37/M      29:50.92      30:20.70
   39   Melanie Jenkins            Texarkana  AR                 44        3 F 40-44          9:41/M      30:00.14      31:25.03
   40   Marilyn Trusty             Hot Springs  AR               59        1 F 55-59          9:42/M      30:04.02      30:34.29
   41   Rebecca Chapman            Dover  AR                     35        5 F 35-39          9:47/M      30:20.15      30:44.63
   42   Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                    42        4 F 40-44          9:47/M      30:21.05      30:46.49
   43   Jessica Sirmon             Kirby  AR                     32        5 F 30-34          9:50/M      30:28.20      31:14.53
   44   Mattie Nester              Hot Springs  AR               18        4 F 15-19          9:53/M      30:38.49      31:48.99
   45   Leslie Smith               Bryant  AR                    36        6 F 35-39          9:57/M      30:52.17      31:09.89
   46   Sharon Waxler              Hot Springs  AR               59        2 F 55-59          9:58/M      30:53.08      31:51.62
   47   Stephanie Oneal            Grand Prairie  TX             48        2 F 45-49          9:58/M      30:53.24      31:31.03
   48   Georgia Meredith           Hot Springs  AR               36        7 F 35-39          9:59/M      30:56.74      31:29.55
   49   Sarah Lowery               Malvern  AR                   32        6 F 30-34         10:01/M      31:02.48      31:12.75
   50   Tatum Newman               Hot Springs  AR               15        5 F 15-19         10:04/M      31:13.39      31:58.37
   51   Sarah Perkins              Maumelle  AR                  31        7 F 30-34         10:05/M      31:14.80      31:53.87
   52   Gina Tarbet                Hot Springs  AR               43        5 F 40-44         10:05/M      31:15.58      32:13.64
   53   Katie Moody                Pearcy  AR                    17        6 F 15-19         10:05/M      31:15.59      31:48.26
   54   Melissa Orrell             Royal  AR                     36        8 F 35-39         10:05/M      31:16.01      32:14.01
   55   Alicia Botter              Hot Springs  AR               36        9 F 35-39         10:05/M      31:16.95      32:07.39
   56   Jill Brown                 Hot Springs  AR               34        8 F 30-34         10:05/M      31:17.60      31:47.87
   57   Becky Moody                Pearcy  AR                    23        1 F 20-24         10:05/M      31:17.90      31:50.02
   58   Jillian Caldwell           Nashville  AR                 32        9 F 30-34         10:10/M      31:32.03      32:14.96
   59   Samantha Christian         Hot Springs  AR               30       10 F 30-34         10:15/M      31:46.65      32:19.44
   60   Dana Murphy                Hot Springs  AR               64        1 Senior          10:15/M      31:48.64      32:21.73
   61   Megan Rhodey               Hot Springs  AR               24        2 F 20-24         10:16/M      31:50.66      32:34.49
   62   Jennifer Gerber            Hot Springs  AR               36       10 F 35-39         10:21/M      32:06.89      32:50.30
   63   Lauren Kirschner           Dallas  TX                    29        4 F 25-29         10:22/M      32:07.00      32:27.99
   64   Kari Weston                Hot Springs  AR               33       11 F 30-34         10:23/M      32:10.66      33:15.75
   65   Brittany Madalone          Edgemont  AR                  26        5 F 25-29         10:26/M      32:21.04      33:31.33
   66   Tina Stone                 Pearcy  AR                    41        6 F 40-44         10:26/M      32:21.35      33:18.07
   67   Jennifer McCain            Hot Springs  AR               41        7 F 40-44         10:26/M      32:21.43      33:08.86
   68   Roxanna Collingwood        Hot Springs  AR               31       12 F 30-34         10:26/M      32:22.42      32:39.90
   69   Dawn Fisk                  Little Rock  AR               42        8 F 40-44         10:27/M      32:23.01      32:59.31
   70   Meagan Mejia               Hot Springs  AR               27        6 F 25-29         10:29/M      32:29.65      33:28.44
   71   Mirna Hernandez            Hot Springs  AR               23        3 F 20-24         10:29/M      32:29.98      33:28.80
   72   Alexandria Collier         Hot Springs  AR               25        7 F 25-29         10:29/M      32:30.93      32:39.12
   73   Tiffany McCain             Pearcy  AR                    39       11 F 35-39         10:32/M      32:38.02      33:06.75
   74   Kayla Roop                 Hot Springs  AR               24        4 F 20-24         10:32/M      32:39.02      33:04.80
   75   Margaret Humphrey          Hot Springs  AR               26        8 F 25-29         10:32/M      32:39.52      33:04.72
   76   Christi Amerson            Pearcy  AR                    45        3 F 45-49         10:33/M      32:43.76      33:40.24
   77   Andrea Richardson          Hot Springs  AR               36       12 F 35-39         10:36/M      32:51.01      34:20.90
   78   Charlotte Johnson          Little Rock  AR               54        3 F 50-54         10:38/M      32:59.75      33:34.83
   79   Anna Campbell              Little Rock  AR               16        7 F 15-19         10:39/M      33:00.30      33:38.40
   80   Angela Long                Hot Springs  AR               38       13 F 35-39         10:43/M      33:12.10      33:46.67
   81   Samantha Clark             Hot Springs  AR               30       13 F 30-34         10:43/M      33:13.51      33:21.39
   82   Kelly Bixler               Texarkana  TX                 36       14 F 35-39         10:46/M      33:24.86      34:48.66
   83   Marsha Oliver              Hot Springs  AR               61        2 Senior          10:48/M      33:30.21      34:34.97
   84   Shannon Branstetter        Hot Springs  AR               43        9 F 40-44         10:50/M      33:34.32      34:12.35
   85   Sherry Roberson            Texarkana  TX                 36       15 F 35-39         10:56/M      33:53.82      35:21.45
   86   Rebecca Houston            Hot Springs  AR               42       10 F 40-44         10:57/M      33:58.72      34:45.09
   87   Gail Young                 Texarkana  AR                 56        3 F 55-59         10:58/M      34:00.93      35:26.23
   88   Alisha Pritchard           Dover  AR                     41       11 F 40-44         11:05/M      34:22.72      34:46.89
   89   Stephanie Robertson        Paris  AR                     46        4 F 45-49         11:07/M      34:27.91      35:37.16
   90   Fely Zybeck                Pearcy  AR                    50        4 F 50-54         11:08/M      34:30.78      35:32.18
   91   Tori Copeland              Maumelle  AR                  22        5 F 20-24         11:11/M      34:41.58      35:50.79
   92   Janna Tyler                Hot Springs  AR               43       12 F 40-44         11:14/M      34:50.82      35:54.87
   93   Judy Beck                  Leominster  MA                57        4 F 55-59         11:17/M      34:58.24      36:09.69
   94   Susie Wagner               Bonnerdale  AR                45        5 F 45-49         11:17/M      34:59.40      35:51.08
   95   Arabella Beard             Bentonville  AR               7         1 F  1- 9         11:17/M      35:00.60      35:52.43
   96   Jenny Beard                Bentonville  AR               35       16 F 35-39         11:17/M      35:00.63      35:52.52
   97   Brinda Hall                Hot Springs  AR               56        5 F 55-59         11:21/M      35:11.01      36:09.76
   98   Shelli Robertson           Benton  AR                    32       14 F 30-34         11:21/M      35:11.28      36:13.98
   99   Christian Carter           Graham  NC                    40       13 F 40-44         11:21/M      35:11.36      36:33.49
  100   Fran Rephan                Hot Springs  AR               60        3 Senior          11:22/M      35:13.33      35:44.61
  101   Sancha Pendergraft         Texarkana  AR                 37       17 F 35-39         11:26/M      35:28.13      36:54.62
  102   Mary Boneck                Waukesha  WI                  58        6 F 55-59         11:29/M      35:36.06      36:48.11
  103   Jessica Miller             Conway  AR                    32       15 F 30-34         11:35/M      35:55.07      37:37.61
  104   Michelle Strause           Hot Springs  AR               54        5 F 50-54         11:35/M      35:56.02      37:38.26
  105   Maddy Simmons              Hot Springs  AR               13       11 F 10-14         11:35/M      35:56.76      36:11.70
  106   Bianca Schwanke            Plano  TX                     29        9 F 25-29         11:38/M      36:03.45      37:23.27
  107   Leigh Blanchard            Germantown  TN                56        7 F 55-59         11:38/M      36:05.53      37:17.33
  108   Tania Galligan             Hot Springs  AR               29       10 F 25-29         11:39/M      36:08.89      37:09.99
  109   Allison Adams              Greenwood  AR                 38       18 F 35-39         11:40/M      36:09.48      36:51.78
  110   April Moore                Maumelle  AR                  45        6 F 45-49         11:43/M      36:19.18      37:31.47
  111   Tammy Zaremba              Benton  AR                    58        8 F 55-59         11:46/M      36:30.01      38:02.19
  112   Hayley Bass                Hot Springs  AR               19        8 F 15-19         11:47/M      36:31.23      36:43.91
  113   Tina Donoho                Hot Springs  AR               45        7 F 45-49         11:49/M      36:38.29      36:51.48
  114   Lani Turner                Hot Springs  AR               7         2 F  1- 9         11:50/M      36:40.37      37:32.38
  115   Jessa Dyer                 Donaldson  AR                 36       19 F 35-39         11:50/M      36:42.98      38:11.18
  116   Katrina Taylor             Hot Springs  AR               30       16 F 30-34         11:51/M      36:43.28      38:10.50
  117   Payton Bourland            Hot Springs Village  AR       8         3 F  1- 9         11:52/M      36:46.31      37:34.51
  118   Nicole Bourland            Fort Worth  TX                35       20 F 35-39         11:52/M      36:47.19      37:35.76
  119   Jordan Bourland            Hot Springs Village  AR       30       17 F 30-34         11:52/M      36:47.74      37:34.98
  120   Monica Davis               Texarkana  TX                 45        8 F 45-49         11:53/M      36:49.20      38:14.93
  121   July Whitehead             Hot Springs  AR               50        6 F 50-54         11:53/M      36:51.08      38:05.59
  122   Rachel Epperson            Atkins  AR                    38       21 F 35-39         11:53/M      36:51.94      38:02.50
  123   Rhonda Snyder              Jacksonville  AR              49        9 F 45-49         11:55/M      36:55.48      37:57.91
  124   Shelby Tedford             Ward  AR                      24        6 F 20-24         12:02/M      37:17.36      37:57.44
  125   Alicia Bailey              Little Rock  AR               33       18 F 30-34         12:02/M      37:17.61      38:17.25
  126   Mary Swope                 Hot Springs  AR               51        7 F 50-54         12:02/M      37:17.98      37:57.23
  127   Mary Klompus               Hot Springs  AR               62        1 F 60-64         12:06/M      37:31.04      38:28.52
  128   Olivia Turner              Hot Springs  AR               12       12 F 10-14         12:13/M      37:52.70      38:44.21
  129   Christy Pennington         Hot Springs  AR               38       22 F 35-39         12:15/M      38:00.35      39:07.14
  130   Lindsay McCoy              Bryant  AR                    37       23 F 35-39         12:16/M      38:01.75      38:19.69
  131   Nedra Blietz               Prairie Du Chien  WI          45       10 F 45-49         12:22/M      38:21.62      39:17.14
  132   Mary Leigh                 Arkadelphia  AR               31       19 F 30-34         12:23/M      38:23.70      39:45.53
  133   Meredith Hogan             Southlake  TX                 39       24 F 35-39         12:42/M      39:22.72      40:23.36
  134   Nicole Good                Hot Springs Village  AR       39       25 F 35-39         12:42/M      39:23.25      40:23.98
  135   Kerrey Roberto             Little Rock  AR               43       14 F 40-44         12:46/M      39:36.70      40:37.30
  136   Amara Yancey               Little Rock  AR               32       20 F 30-34         12:47/M      39:37.50      40:37.62
  137   Karen Bean                 Hot Springs  AR               58        9 F 55-59         12:48/M      39:42.41      40:23.72
  138   Merritt Maham              Hot Springs  AR               47       11 F 45-49         13:08/M      40:44.98      41:37.20
  139   Sabrina Maham              Hot Springs  AR               45       12 F 45-49         13:09/M      40:45.97      41:37.23
  140   Deborah Pumphrey           Little Rock  AR               38       26 F 35-39         13:09/M      40:47.64      42:16.97
  141   Rebecca Mullen             Little Rock  AR               32       21 F 30-34         13:10/M      40:48.15      42:17.28
  142   Abbie Martin               Sherwood  AR                  16        9 F 15-19         13:11/M      40:52.01      41:30.52
  143   Debbie Varnell             Hot Springs  AR               53        8 F 50-54         13:13/M      40:58.16      42:31.12
  144   Rhonda Harmon              Kirby  AR                     55       10 F 55-59         13:26/M      41:39.85      42:25.81
  145   Jan Funderburk             Kirby  AR                     54        9 F 50-54         13:26/M      41:40.23      42:26.48
  146   Jill Brannon               Little Rock  AR               40       15 F 40-44         13:26/M      41:40.65      43:03.20
  147   Lisa Threadgill            Hot Springs  AR               50       10 F 50-54         13:41/M      42:24.71      43:40.36
  148   Susan Brewer               Mabelvale  AR                 56       11 F 55-59         13:47/M      42:45.19      43:54.66
  149   Nikki Ballard              Pearcy  AR                    42       16 F 40-44         13:49/M      42:51.07      43:41.41
  150   Crystal Oliver             Hot Springs  AR               30       22 F 30-34         13:50/M      42:53.55      44:17.50
  151   Deanna Tompkins            Shelbyville  TN               44       17 F 40-44         13:54/M      43:06.40      44:25.99
  152   Tamela Chadick-Davis       Hot Springs  AR               56       12 F 55-59         13:56/M      43:11.12      44:00.78
  153   Kimberly Henderson         Hot Springs  AR               29       11 F 25-29         13:56/M      43:11.61      44:43.28
  154   Jacklyn Patino             Hot Springs  AR               29       12 F 25-29         13:59/M      43:22.62      44:18.97
  155   Mandy Brown                Hot Springs  AR               37       27 F 35-39         14:01/M      43:28.65      44:44.40
  156   Michelle Daniel            Little Rock  AR               48       13 F 45-49         14:08/M      43:49.87      45:11.03
  157   Carolyn Hall               Little Rock  AR               33       23 F 30-34         14:10/M      43:55.36      45:08.15
  158   Melissa Zavadil            Bismarck  AR                  47       14 F 45-49         14:11/M      43:58.97      44:56.18
  159   Julie Nix                  Hot Springs  AR               67        1 F 65-69         14:20/M      44:26.52      45:54.60
  160   Sabrina Packard            Hot Springs  AR               0         1 F  0- 0         14:23/M      44:34.69      45:00.30
  161   Rivers Nicholas            Hot Springs  AR               12       13 F 10-14         14:24/M      44:37.09      46:15.13
  162   Heather Holcomb            Hot Springs  AR               29       13 F 25-29         14:29/M      44:53.98      46:31.68
  163   Kay Viney                  Addison  TX                   60        2 F 60-64         14:32/M      45:03.15      45:33.06
  164   Jane Chown                 Mount Ida  AR                 51       11 F 50-54         14:45/M      45:42.23      47:19.94
  165   Ashley Holley              Little Rock  AR               0         2 F  0- 0         14:45/M      45:43.93      47:00.29
  166   Vicki Hinz                 Hot Springs  AR               64        3 F 60-64         14:45/M      45:43.94      46:08.80
  167   Christie Tatum             Hot Springs  AR               51       12 F 50-54         14:59/M      46:26.40      47:08.02
  168   Coreen Frasier             Little Rock  AR               72        1 F 70-74         15:05/M      46:45.00      47:57.95
  169   Michelle Hoover            Hot Springs  AR               55       13 F 55-59         15:11/M      47:05.26      48:23.29
  170   Dixie Dickson              Texarkanarkana  AR            66        2 F 65-69         15:15/M      47:16.24      48:42.99
  171   Missy Glenn                Hot Springs  AR               31       24 F 30-34         15:48/M      49:00.87      50:16.06
  172   Melinda Glenn              Hot Springs  AR               31       25 F 30-34         15:49/M      49:01.11      50:16.16
  173   Melonie Maughan            Hot Springs  AR               58       14 F 55-59         15:50/M      49:04.99      49:46.82
  174   Pam Mullenix               Hot Springs  AR               50       13 F 50-54         15:51/M      49:08.11      49:48.91
  175   Susan Holt                 Little Rock  AR               48       15 F 45-49         15:53/M      49:15.66      50:38.90
  176   Annette Grinnis            Hot Springs  AR               57       15 F 55-59         15:59/M      49:32.00      49:53.86
  177   Sophie Hernandez           Hot Springs  AR               8         4 F  1- 9         16:00/M      49:37.73      50:40.36
  178   Carla Mitchell-Dawson      Conway  AR                    50       14 F 50-54         16:34/M      51:20.74      52:31.37
  179   Beverly Duke               Conway  AR                    51       15 F 50-54         16:35/M      51:26.92      52:37.29
  180   Trish Nicholas             Hot Springs  AR               46       16 F 45-49         16:38/M      51:33.65      53:11.54
  181   Denise Taylor              Hot Springs  AR               48       17 F 45-49         16:40/M      51:39.84      52:51.26
  182   Dawn Wagner                Hot Springs,  AR              50       16 F 50-54         16:40/M      51:40.12      52:51.31
  183   Karen Ward                 Texarkana  AR                 49       18 F 45-49         17:11/M      53:15.40      54:43.08
  184   Sandy Richardson           Texarkana  AR                 53       17 F 50-54         17:11/M      53:15.41      54:43.31
  185   Patty Whitehead            Texarkana  AR                 60        4 F 60-64         17:13/M      53:21.68      54:47.81
  186   Dawn Parsons               Benton  AR                    42       18 F 40-44         17:47/M      55:09.81      56:32.66
  187   Doreen Harris              Hot Springs  AR               52       18 F 50-54         18:34/M      57:32.27      59:03.51
  188   Phyllis Selph              Mt Ida  AR                    55       16 F 55-59         18:34/M      57:32.64      59:03.58
  189   Ashley Zavadil             Bismarck  AR                  19       10 F 15-19         19:09/M      59:23.18    1:00:20.95
  190   Kelly Minton               Bismarck  AR                  24        7 F 20-24         19:10/M      59:24.36    1:00:20.92
  191   Jessica Antonacci          Sherwood  AR                  33       26 F 30-34         19:11/M      59:28.06    1:00:45.40
  192   Loretta Reiber             Little Rock  AR               43       19 F 40-44         20:13/M    1:02:39.73    1:03:58.20
=================================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Runners            City                         Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Richard Williams           Royal  AR                     23         1 Top 3           5:26/M      16:50.90      16:52.76
   2    Roosevelt Barnett          Little Rock  AR               20         2 Top 3           5:55/M      18:19.90      18:22.65
   3    Abraham Liera              Hot Springs  AR               16         3 Top 3           6:01/M      18:39.48      18:42.05
   4    Nick Wesolowski            Hot Springs  AR               20        1 M 20-24          6:02/M      18:43.89      18:51.34
   5    Caylib McGuire             Malvern  AR                   17        1 M 15-19          6:13/M      19:17.00      19:31.06
   6    Caleb Edwards              Lamar  AR                     14        1 M 10-14          6:20/M      19:39.60      19:41.65
   7    Adam Albrecht              Hot Springs  AR               13        2 M 10-14          6:24/M      19:49.80      19:53.53
   8    John Beebe                 Fayetteville  AR              30        1 M 30-34          6:38/M      20:35.43      20:42.46
   9    Jack Griffin               Hot Springs  AR               13        3 M 10-14          6:39/M      20:38.50      20:42.25
   10   Tim Ramsey                 Hot Springs Village  AR       45        1 Masters          6:44/M      20:52.22      20:58.30
   11   Conner Cheek               Hot Springs  AR               14        4 M 10-14          6:45/M      20:57.56      21:04.12
   12   John Edwards               Lamar  AR                     33        2 M 30-34          6:53/M      21:21.07      21:23.76
   13   Brock Lyons                Hot Springs  AR               39        1 M 35-39          7:04/M      21:55.53      22:01.70
   14   Patrick Daniel, III        Benton  AR                    21        2 M 20-24          7:06/M      22:01.38      22:15.54
   15   Houston Baber              Hot Springs  AR               13        5 M 10-14          7:10/M      22:13.29      22:19.95
   16   Jordan Bennett             Hot Springs  AR               31        3 M 30-34          7:12/M      22:19.76      22:28.89
   17   Andrew Lorigan             Royal  AR                     28        1 M 25-29          7:26/M      23:02.33      23:11.36
   18   Chuck Lane                 Hot Springs  AR               63        2 Masters          7:28/M      23:10.72      23:16.51
   19   Tyrail Cooper              Malvern  AR                   18        2 M 15-19          7:29/M      23:13.25      23:27.75
   20   Mark Neasley               Malvern  AR                   17        3 M 15-19          7:34/M      23:27.47      23:41.47
   21   Mark Zybeck                Pearcy  AR                    51        3 Masters          7:40/M      23:47.70      23:58.80
   22   Jackson Teater             Hot Springs  AR               13        6 M 10-14          7:44/M      23:59.04      24:06.03
   23   Connor Wagner              Bonnerdale  AR                21        3 M 20-24          7:46/M      24:04.50      24:16.99
   24   Tim Moody                  Fayetteville  AR              25        2 M 25-29          7:46/M      24:05.89      24:22.51
   25   Elliott Daniel             Benton  AR                    19        4 M 15-19          7:48/M      24:11.30      24:24.78
   26   Jeff Wagner                Jefferson  TX                 50        1 GMaster          7:54/M      24:30.35      24:42.29
   27   Ethan Edwards              Lamar  AR                     12        7 M 10-14          7:55/M      24:34.16      24:36.93
   28   Emon Mahony                Washington  DC                34        4 M 30-34          7:58/M      24:42.81      25:13.86
   29   John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                  46        1 M 45-49          8:06/M      25:08.40      25:10.12
   30   Kyle Smith                 Bryant  AR                    36        2 M 35-39          8:07/M      25:09.98      25:28.07
   31   Maurice Godoy              Hot Springs  AR               22        4 M 20-24          8:08/M      25:12.59      25:21.20
   32   Patrick Daniel             Malvern  AR                   50        2 GMaster          8:09/M      25:15.48      25:29.66
   33   Anthony Houston            Hot Springs  AR               42        1 M 40-44          8:11/M      25:21.06      25:33.95
   34   Charles Moulton            Benton  AR                    54        3 GMaster          8:12/M      25:24.77      25:35.69
   35   Josh Cackler               Hot Springs  AR               14        8 M 10-14          8:13/M      25:28.61      25:41.41
   36   Chad Smith                 Hot Springs  AR               36        3 M 35-39          8:21/M      25:52.47      26:07.75
   37   Bill Garner                Hot Springs  AR               60        1 Senior           8:24/M      26:02.31      26:07.03
   38   Cliff Cooley               Dardanelle  AR                44        2 M 40-44          8:26/M      26:09.84      26:26.86
   39   Evan Armitage              Hot Springs  AR               11        9 M 10-14          8:35/M      26:36.94      26:56.87
   40   Russ Wilshusen             Hot Springs Village  AR       52        1 M 50-54          8:38/M      26:45.39      26:58.59
   41   Brian Hensley              Mena  AR                      31        5 M 30-34          8:38/M      26:45.53      26:59.98
   42   David Lusher               Pearcy  AR                    23        5 M 20-24          8:39/M      26:50.46      27:29.87
   43   Zeke McCain                Hot Springs  AR               11       10 M 10-14          8:40/M      26:51.02      26:56.73
   44   Mathieu Dale               Wynne  AR                     14       11 M 10-14          8:40/M      26:53.83      27:29.44
   45   Dominic Dipersia           Hot Springs  AR               43        3 M 40-44          8:41/M      26:55.60      27:11.86
   46   Ty Lindsey                 Hot Springs  AR               45        2 M 45-49          8:47/M      27:14.40      27:20.95
   47   Donovan Gandolph           Hot Springs  AR               35        4 M 35-39          8:49/M      27:19.60      27:46.36
   48   Dante Bowman               Malvern  AR                   14       12 M 10-14          8:54/M      27:36.08      27:50.80
   49   Daniel Fears               Malvern  AR                   18        5 M 15-19          8:57/M      27:45.39      27:47.20
   50   Alan Puckett               Conroe  TX                    37        5 M 35-39          9:01/M      27:57.13      28:29.21
   51   Ryan Atwood                Little Rock  AR               43        4 M 40-44          9:02/M      28:00.93      28:28.07
   52   Noah Donoho                Hot Springs  AR               21        6 M 20-24          9:19/M      28:54.57      29:06.84
   53   Greg Lathem                Arkadelphia  AR               48        3 M 45-49          9:24/M      29:08.09      29:29.05
   54   Clayton Salazar            Fayetteville  AR              25        3 M 25-29          9:25/M      29:13.61      29:58.41
   55   Chris Biagini              Hsv  AR                       74        2 Senior           9:26/M      29:15.46      29:45.96
   56   Tim Lorigan                Royal  AR                     51        2 M 50-54          9:32/M      29:32.60      29:58.83
   57   Ronald Sipenuk             Little Rock Air Force Bas     23        7 M 20-24          9:33/M      29:35.75      29:58.05
   58   Ricky Vestal               Hughes Springs  TX            56        1 M 55-59          9:34/M      29:39.49      30:19.70
   59   Stephen Svetz              Bryant  AR                    58        2 M 55-59          9:35/M      29:42.45      30:02.83
   60   Pedro Torres               Hot Springs  AR               39        6 M 35-39          9:36/M      29:46.79      30:53.62
   61   Sebastian Godoy            Hot Springs  AR               14       13 M 10-14          9:36/M      29:47.71      29:57.64
   62   Chris Davis                Hot Springs  AR               42        5 M 40-44          9:38/M      29:52.23      30:29.95
   63   Fred Padilla               Hot Springs  AR               55        3 M 55-59          9:40/M      29:57.66      30:33.33
   64   Aaron Lamartz              Malvern  AR                   17        6 M 15-19          9:44/M      30:10.73      30:25.28
   65   Jonah Nester               Hot Springs  AR               15        7 M 15-19          9:45/M      30:12.47      31:23.14
   66   Richard Braley             Hot Springs  AR               67        3 Senior           9:45/M      30:13.25      30:56.69
   67   Gary Cate                  Alexander  AR                 32        6 M 30-34          9:46/M      30:16.26      31:01.78
   68   Mayra Godoy                Hot Springs  AR               34        7 M 30-34          9:47/M      30:19.75      30:29.85
   69   Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                  38        7 M 35-39          9:48/M      30:22.77      31:09.33
   70   Kirk Davis                 Glenwood  AR                  31        8 M 30-34          9:48/M      30:23.11      31:01.45
   71   Ismael Aguirre-Rivera      Hot Springs  AR               29        4 M 25-29          9:50/M      30:29.26      31:11.67
   72   Raymond Bernard            Hor  AR                       43        6 M 40-44          9:52/M      30:34.65      30:53.56
   73   Steven Smith               Hot Springs  AR               53        3 M 50-54          9:59/M      30:56.60      31:18.12
   74   Steve Trusty               Hot Springs  AR               58        4 M 55-59         10:01/M      31:04.47      32:22.46
   75   Gregory Dale               Wynne  AR                     44        7 M 40-44         10:02/M      31:07.24      31:44.51
   76   Seth Breashears            Mount Ida  AR                 14       14 M 10-14         10:03/M      31:10.12      32:03.30
   77   Chris Rakhshan             Hot Springs  AR               0         1 M  0- 0         10:04/M      31:12.48      32:02.31
   78   Israel Patino              Hot Springs  AR               32        9 M 30-34         10:04/M      31:13.78      32:09.99
   79   Luke Nester                Hot Springs  AR               15        8 M 15-19         10:07/M      31:22.44      32:33.49
   80   Michael Keenan             Malvern  AR                   15        9 M 15-19         10:07/M      31:23.25      31:31.12
   81   Stacy Johnson              Little Rock  AR               48        4 M 45-49         10:08/M      31:25.37      32:00.88
   82   Jason Riley                Hot Springs  AR               26        5 M 25-29         10:10/M      31:31.29      31:57.91
   83   Micah Mathews              Saline  LA                    13       15 M 10-14         10:10/M      31:31.90      31:40.67
   84   Sean Kennedy               Pearcy  AR                    43        8 M 40-44         10:14/M      31:43.89      32:10.52
   85   Ivan Aguirre               Hot Springs  AR               25        6 M 25-29         10:16/M      31:51.52      32:34.50
   86   Chris Robertson            Hot Springs  AR               36        8 M 35-39         10:18/M      31:57.80      33:00.33
   87   Samuel Williams            Hot Springs Village  AR       34       10 M 30-34         10:22/M      32:07.15      32:50.74
   88   Trey Kirchhoff             Hot Springs  AR               33       11 M 30-34         10:24/M      32:14.43      32:32.80
   89   Mike Long                  Hot Springs  AR               44        9 M 40-44         10:25/M      32:18.32      32:53.41
   90   Eli McCain                 Pearcy  AR                    6         1 M  1- 9         10:31/M      32:37.05      33:05.48
   91   James White                Royal  AR                     71        1 M 70-74         10:31/M      32:37.63      33:34.60
   92   Lucas Segal                Hot Springs  AR               16       10 M 15-19         10:32/M      32:40.56      34:00.43
   93   Chase Chilcote             Buda  TX                      15       11 M 15-19         10:33/M      32:41.61      32:53.37
   94   Bailey Degrasse            Hot Springs  AR               12       16 M 10-14         10:35/M      32:47.83      34:08.74
   95   Myles Dale                 Wynne  AR                     17       12 M 15-19         10:36/M      32:53.12      33:29.89
   96   Reannin Walters            Texarkana  TX                 27        7 M 25-29         10:37/M      32:56.56      34:19.63
   97   Michael Miller             Conway  AR                    30       12 M 30-34         10:47/M      33:25.22      34:18.56
   98   William Smith              Little Rock  AR               7         2 M  1- 9         10:47/M      33:26.02      34:14.49
   99   Paul Mattocks              El Dorado  AR                 67        1 M 65-69         10:47/M      33:26.75      34:14.84
  100   Jim Moton                  Germantown  TN                68        2 M 65-69         10:51/M      33:39.18      34:51.14
  101   Leroy Varhalla             Hot Springs  AR               67        3 M 65-69         11:12/M      34:44.99      36:08.22
  102   Noah Washburn              Hot Springs  AR               50        4 M 50-54         11:13/M      34:47.94      35:56.22
  103   Elliot Thomas              Hot Springs  AR               25        8 M 25-29         11:14/M      34:48.57      35:32.13
  104   Ric. Poole                 Hot Springs  AR               57        5 M 55-59         11:15/M      34:52.49      36:15.34
  105   Kyle Bourland              Hot Springs Village  AR       38        9 M 35-39         11:16/M      34:57.77      35:45.89
  106   Corey Alderdice            Hot Springs  AR               33       13 M 30-34         11:22/M      35:14.82      36:35.51
  107   Ryan Dean                  Hot Springs  AR               36       10 M 35-39         11:25/M      35:22.56      36:51.30
  108   Jeremy Epperson            Atkins  AR                    39       11 M 35-39         11:31/M      35:43.99      36:55.95
  109   Bill Nester                Hot Springs  AR               50        5 M 50-54         11:33/M      35:47.43      36:58.92
  110   Gordon Watts               Hot Springs  AR               70        2 M 70-74         11:40/M      36:11.25      37:26.08
  111   Jack Turner                Hot Springs  AR               9         3 M  1- 9         11:50/M      36:40.75      37:31.67
  112   Matt Turner                Hot Springs  AR               43       10 M 40-44         11:52/M      36:47.34      37:39.62
  113   Stephen Degrasse           Hot Springs  AR               34       14 M 30-34         11:53/M      36:49.37      38:11.03
  114   Wayne Brewer               Mabelvale  AR                 59        6 M 55-59         11:53/M      36:51.96      37:58.79
  115   Kendell Snyder             Jacksonville  AR              53        6 M 50-54         12:01/M      37:15.04      38:17.05
  116   Don Gooch                  Hot Springs  AR               51        7 M 50-54         12:20/M      38:13.42      39:22.27
  117   Josh Blietz                Prairie Du Chien  WI          38       12 M 35-39         12:22/M      38:21.37      39:17.16
  118   Michael Burchfield         Romance  AR                   10       17 M 10-14         12:30/M      38:46.46      39:12.66
  119   Joe Burchfield             Romance  AR                   9         4 M  1- 9         12:31/M      38:49.27      39:15.48
  120   Rick Lafferty              Bryant  AR                    65        4 M 65-69         12:38/M      39:10.68      39:28.23
  121   James Hogan                Southlake  TX                 48        5 M 45-49         12:42/M      39:22.78      40:24.39
  122   Tony Smith                 Glenwood  AR                  60        1 M 60-64         13:04/M      40:31.60      41:38.95
  123   James Leigh                Arkadelphia  AR               33       15 M 30-34         13:04/M      40:31.78      41:52.61
  124   Mark Varnell               Hot Springs  AR               52        8 M 50-54         13:12/M      40:56.74      42:31.02
  125   Tom Chapman                Hot Springs  AR               50        9 M 50-54         13:18/M      41:14.07      41:19.63
  126   Marvin Engels              Texarkana  TX                 84        1 M 80-99         13:36/M      42:11.18      43:01.75
  127   Joe Dierks                 Hot Springs  AR               69        5 M 65-69         13:38/M      42:17.32      43:19.82
  128   Brash Keener               Hot Springs  AR               5         5 M  1- 9         13:41/M      42:24.47      43:40.24
  129   Joel Tompkins              Shelbyville  TN               47        6 M 45-49         13:54/M      43:06.41      44:26.24
  130   Monte Harrison             Pearcy  AR                    52       10 M 50-54         13:55/M      43:08.55      44:30.01
  131   Parker Brown               Hot Springs  AR               5         6 M  1- 9         14:01/M      43:28.14      44:44.47
  132   Dan Wujek                  Hot Springs  AR               74        3 M 70-74         14:06/M      43:44.23      44:51.96
  133   Daniel Spillers            Little Rock  AR               37       13 M 35-39         14:08/M      43:50.82      45:07.56
  134   Mike Langley               Addison  TX                   61        2 M 60-64         14:32/M      45:02.60      45:33.12
  135   Bob McKinney               Little Rocke Rock  AR         72        4 M 70-74         14:47/M      45:49.58      47:04.39
  136   Toby Packard               Hot Springs  AR               53       11 M 50-54         14:50/M      46:00.74      46:27.98
  137   Bobby Widener              Burleson  TX                  76        1 M 75-79         15:44/M      48:46.27      49:17.27
  138   Mike Hernandez             Hot Springs  AR               36       14 M 35-39         16:18/M      50:33.59      51:35.02
  139   Jason Tisdale              Hot Springs  AR               41       11 M 40-44         16:28/M      51:03.00      52:41.34
  140   Ralph Shaw                 Arkadelphia  AR               55        7 M 55-59         17:35/M      54:29.27      54:51.39
  141   Darron Hummingbird         Coweta  OK                    49        7 M 45-49         18:11/M      56:23.43      57:55.02
  142   Donald Ivy                 Hot Springs  AR               41       12 M 40-44         20:29/M    1:03:30.08    1:03:30.08
  143   Unknown Chip: 00245c2f4                                            2 M  0- 0         23:49/M    1:13:49.44    1:14:55.51
=================================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Walkers          City                         Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Bridget Williams           Mayflower  AR                 58         1 Top 3          11:25/M      35:23.84      36:19.95
   2    Sharon Powell              Hot Springs  AR               53         2 Top 3          11:59/M      37:09.83      38:31.27
   3    Pam Haringsma              Hot Springs  AR               62         3 Top 3          13:01/M      40:21.53      41:50.27
   4    Lucy Liu                   Little Rock  AR               55        1 F 50-59         13:07/M      40:39.53      41:52.18
   5    Sandra Newell              Hot Springs Village  AR       60        1 F 60-69         13:37/M      42:12.37      43:27.90
   6    Angela Smith               Jacksonville  AR              33        1 F 30-39         13:40/M      42:22.82      43:15.53
   7    Shelly Smith               Hot Springs  AR               40        1 F 40-49         13:42/M      42:27.15      43:48.95
   8    Marian Maffit              Hot Springs  AR               55        2 F 50-59         13:42/M      42:27.75      44:15.81
   9    Jan Kerr                   Hot Springs Village  AR       65        2 F 60-69         13:51/M      42:55.56      44:19.89
   10   Tammy Montjoy              Atkins  AR                    48        2 F 40-49         14:15/M      44:09.85      45:34.55
   11   Emily Lescallett           Hot Springs  AR               24        1 F 20-29         14:16/M      44:13.09      45:41.16
   12   Kim Wilson                 Hot Springs  AR               48        3 F 40-49         14:28/M      44:51.88      46:28.49
   13   Darin Sanders              Hot Springs  AR               64        3 F 60-69         14:39/M      45:25.63      46:25.60
   14   Natalie James              Hs  AR                        32        2 F 30-39         14:42/M      45:34.16      46:43.23
   15   Bethany Henderson          Hot Springs  AR               26        2 F 20-29         14:42/M      45:34.45      47:05.94
   16   Teresa Moore               Hot Springs  AR               47        4 F 40-49         14:42/M      45:34.90      47:05.51
   17   Sharon Branstetter         Hot Springs  AR               54        3 F 50-59         14:44/M      45:39.85      47:10.25
   18   Debbie Carnathan           Hot Springs  AR               52        4 F 50-59         14:50/M      45:58.25      46:53.08
   19   Michele Montgomery         Hot Springs  AR               52        5 F 50-59         14:50/M      46:00.62      46:55.80
   20   Shari Drakes               Hot Springs  AR               45        5 F 40-49         15:03/M      46:38.99      48:09.43
   21   Melba Gobert               Hot Springs  AR               56        6 F 50-59         15:10/M      47:01.88      48:26.85
   22   Catherine Chilcote         Buda  TX                      64        4 F 60-69         15:24/M      47:43.44      48:28.29
   23   Rachel Albrecht            Hot Springs  AR               45        6 F 40-49         15:43/M      48:42.93      50:12.68
   24   Jamie Nester               Hot Springs  AR               49        7 F 40-49         15:52/M      49:12.81      50:24.52
   25   Amy Martin                 Olive Branch  MS              40        8 F 40-49         15:54/M      49:17.57      51:01.48
   26   Carrie Clark               Hot Springs  AR               64        5 F 60-69         15:54/M      49:18.31      51:02.46
   27   Becky McCallie             Arkansas City  AR             51        7 F 50-59         16:00/M      49:36.21      51:02.13
   28   Twilla Hardin              Mc Geheee  AR                 60        6 F 60-69         16:00/M      49:36.32      51:02.05
   29   Doris Elder                Hot Springs  AR               67        7 F 60-69         16:08/M      50:00.11      51:33.41
   30   Charla Cheatham            El Dorado  AR                 55        8 F 50-59         16:10/M      50:07.45      51:38.16
   31   Whitney Fuqua              Texarkana  TX                 36        3 F 30-39         16:21/M      50:42.53      51:52.59
   32   Tamie Erwin                Hot Springs  AR               46        9 F 40-49         16:33/M      51:18.64      51:38.41
   33   Jeanne Campbell            Hot Springs  AR               66        8 F 60-69         16:34/M      51:20.02      51:38.09
   34   Linda English              Hope  AR                      59        9 F 50-59         16:42/M      51:46.64      53:07.89
   35   Patty James                Hot Springs  AR               33        4 F 30-39         16:44/M      51:52.55      51:52.55
   36   Shana Coffman              Hot Springs  AR               52       10 F 50-59         16:48/M      52:04.86      53:30.56
   37   Linda Atkins               Hot Springs Village  AR       61        9 F 60-69         16:53/M      52:19.66      53:56.56
   38   Becky Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR               54       11 F 50-59         16:53/M      52:20.40      53:57.34
   39   Essie Smith                Jacksonville  AR              66       10 F 60-69         17:07/M      53:04.07      53:57.59
   40   Candy Roman                Little Rock  AR               61       11 F 60-69         17:29/M      54:11.43      55:43.40
   41   Georganna Faulkner         Hot Springs  AR               52       12 F 50-59         17:42/M      54:51.24      56:22.33
   42   Susan Medlock              Bonnerdale  AR                58       13 F 50-59         17:43/M      54:56.93      56:24.75
   43   Linda Biagini              Hsv  AR                       74        1 F 70-79         17:48/M      55:11.22      56:45.50
   44   Jane Varney                Hot Springs  AR               54       14 F 50-59         17:49/M      55:14.33      56:53.95
   45   Nancy Hibbard              Hot Springs  AR               53       15 F 50-59         17:49/M      55:14.78      56:53.41
   46   Sonja Buchanan             Hot Springs  AR               47       10 F 40-49         18:01/M      55:51.26      57:24.15
   47   Jenny Lee Shumate          North Little Rock  AR         73        2 F 70-79         18:13/M      56:28.77      57:43.46
   48   Connie Black               Hot Springs Village  AR       65       12 F 60-69         18:32/M      57:26.22      58:50.55
   49   Taylor Teague              Hot Springs  AR               15        1 F  1-19         18:35/M      57:35.87      59:08.14
   50   Doris Slater-Heckler       Little Rock  AR               48       11 F 40-49         18:39/M      57:49.77      59:23.38
   51   Andrea Graves              Hot Springs  AR               31        5 F 30-39         18:45/M      58:09.73      58:09.73
   52   Jy'Kerria Jennings         Hot Springs  AR               11        2 F  1-19         18:56/M      58:43.97    1:00:19.81
   53   Shanthony Moore            Hot Springs  AR               37        6 F 30-39         18:57/M      58:45.42    1:00:19.20
   54   Ronda Riddell              Hot Springs  AR               55       16 F 50-59         19:35/M    1:00:41.01    1:02:12.79
   55   Donna Youngblood           Hot Springs  AR               60       13 F 60-69         19:36/M    1:00:46.37    1:02:12.76
   56   Molly Ivy                  Hot Springs  AR               23        3 F 20-29         20:29/M    1:03:30.08    1:03:30.08
   57   Cornelia Delee             Hot Springs  AR               67       14 F 60-69         20:39/M    1:04:01.12    1:05:37.29
   58   Stacy Blake                Hot Springs Village  AR       25        4 F 20-29         20:41/M    1:04:08.24    1:04:08.24
=================================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Walkers            City                         Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Richard Simpson            Hot Springs  AR               65         1 Top 3          11:10/M      34:36.10      36:09.29
   2    Mike Boring                Mt Ida  AR                    64         2 Top 3          11:35/M      35:54.44      36:38.94
   3    Michael Davidson           Hot Springs  AR               77         3 Top 3          11:45/M      36:25.93      37:27.56
   4    Dimitri Papadimitriou      Shreveport  LA                66        1 M 60-69         11:49/M      36:39.54      37:43.56
   5    Richard Ziegler            Oak Ridge  TN                 69        2 M 60-69         12:42/M      39:21.27      40:40.04
   6    Jackie Higgins             Maumelle  AR                  59        1 M 50-59         12:42/M      39:22.61      40:54.90
   7    Jim Ratliff                Royal  AR                     65        3 M 60-69         13:39/M      42:20.25      43:24.61
   8    Michael Smith              Hot Springs  AR               41        1 M 40-49         13:50/M      42:53.76      44:16.39
   9    Neal Vinyard               Hot Springs Villageh  AR      80        1 M 80-99         14:14/M      44:06.56      45:30.67
   10   Frank Battese              Hot Springs  AR               72        1 M 70-79         14:14/M      44:08.20      45:37.48
   11   Jerry Powell               Hot Springs  AR               53        2 M 50-59         14:22/M      44:33.42      45:58.47
   12   Steve Wilson               Hot Springs  AR               58        3 M 50-59         14:28/M      44:51.39      46:28.30
   13   Mark Fleischner            Hot Springs  AR               65        4 M 60-69         15:01/M      46:34.55      48:01.54
   14   Ray Gobert                 Hot Springs  AR               57        4 M 50-59         15:04/M      46:43.40      48:07.56
   15   Seshagiria Pemmaraju       Hot Springs  AR               72        2 M 70-79         15:25/M      47:48.60      48:24.02
   16   Don Sanders                Hot Springs  AR               64        5 M 60-69         15:25/M      47:48.73      47:48.73
   17   Will Maffit                Hot Springs  AR               57        5 M 50-59         16:36/M      51:29.42      53:05.59
   18   Lenny Norman               Hot Springs  AR               56        6 M 50-59         16:47/M      52:03.50      53:30.50
   19   John Faulkner              Hot Springs  AR               54        7 M 50-59         17:42/M      54:51.54      56:21.92
   20   Matt Overbaugh             Hot Springs Village  AR       33        1 M 30-39         20:42/M    1:04:09.08    1:04:09.08
=================================================================================================================================
 Place  10K Female Runners         City                         Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Tracy Tungac               Bryant  AR                    33         1 Top 3           6:17/M      38:56.14      38:59.21
   2    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                    36         2 Top 3           6:31/M      40:24.48      40:27.71
   3    Natalie Ragsdale           Pangburn  AR                  35         3 Top 3           6:50/M      42:22.86      42:27.06
   4    Cate Miller                Little Rock  AR               27        1 F 25-29          7:01/M      43:28.94      43:35.30
   5    Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR               30        1 F 30-34          7:23/M      45:44.12      45:49.95
   6    Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                    25        2 F 25-29          7:29/M      46:23.37      46:31.61
   7    Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR         49        1 Masters          7:37/M      47:14.43      47:22.18
   8    Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                    54        2 Masters          7:39/M      47:28.42      47:36.30
   9    Ginny Lantz                Austin  AR                    38        1 F 35-39          7:41/M      47:38.86      47:45.73
   10   Wood Alexis                Cove  AR                      22        1 F 20-24          7:49/M      48:25.88      48:33.15
   11   Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR         56        3 Masters          7:49/M      48:27.51      48:35.09
   12   Anne Perry                 Glenwood  AR                  48        1 F 45-49          7:49/M      48:29.79      48:40.25
   13   Hilary Trudell             North Little Rock  AR         33        2 F 30-34          7:50/M      48:31.69      48:35.40
   14   Chenin Doiron              Sherwood  AR                  31        3 F 30-34          7:50/M      48:32.98      48:43.54
   15   Bailey Neal                Little Rock  AR               16        1 F 15-19          7:55/M      49:08.87      49:27.91
   16   Madeline Awtrey            Little Rock  AR               23        2 F 20-24          7:57/M      49:20.73      49:33.85
   17   Lindsey Benton             Benton  AR                    27        3 F 25-29          8:03/M      49:52.73      50:17.06
   18   Michelle Huff              Evening Shade  AR             47        2 F 45-49          8:03/M      49:53.44      50:01.34
   19   Valerie Clark              Maumelle  AR                  33        4 F 30-34          8:03/M      49:53.47      50:01.75
   20   Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                    47        3 F 45-49          8:11/M      50:43.02      50:57.21
   21   Tammy Long                 Wynne  AR                     35        2 F 35-39          8:12/M      50:52.93      51:02.65
   22   Brandi Moody               Pleasant Plains  AR           29        4 F 25-29          8:20/M      51:41.54      51:52.98
   23   Cindy Knott                Farmington  AR                55        1 GMaster          8:25/M      52:13.89      52:22.83
   24   Amanda Castillo            Conway  AR                    37        3 F 35-39          8:30/M      52:42.97      52:57.13
   25   Dawn Phillips              Benton  AR                    47        4 F 45-49          8:32/M      52:57.51      53:15.27
   26   Erika Nava                 Russellville  AR              23        3 F 20-24          8:33/M      53:00.00      53:11.62
   27   Christy Wells              Benton  AR                    46        5 F 45-49          8:34/M      53:07.66      53:24.90
   28   Ashley Nickel              Wylielie  TX                  31        5 F 30-34          8:36/M      53:19.51      53:39.57
   29   Debbie Hill                Hot Springs  AR               64        2 GMaster          8:36/M      53:21.30      53:39.67
   30   Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                 48        6 F 45-49          8:42/M      53:57.88      54:12.67
   31   Tamara Poland              Hot Springs  AR               45        7 F 45-49          8:48/M      54:32.39      54:51.35
   32   Olivia Gatten              Hot Springs  AR               25        5 F 25-29          8:49/M      54:42.16      54:55.75
   33   Erin Green                 Hot Springs  AR               31        6 F 30-34          8:52/M      55:00.78      55:33.17
   34   Sherry Hall                Conway  AR                    51        3 GMaster          8:53/M      55:07.24      55:21.60
   35   Tara Ambrose               Round Rock  TX                50        1 F 50-54          8:59/M      55:42.49      55:53.93
   36   Rita Gallimore             Pearcy  AR                    53        2 F 50-54          9:01/M      55:53.66      56:24.36
   37   Jessica Stewart            Hughes Springs  TX            27        6 F 25-29          9:01/M      55:55.56      56:20.36
   38   Angela Toomer              Little Rock  AR               27        7 F 25-29          9:02/M      55:59.81      56:03.80
   39   Whitney Wistrand           Little Rock  AR               29        8 F 25-29          9:03/M      56:08.05      56:20.54
   40   Deborah Bliss              North Little Rock  AR         47        8 F 45-49          9:05/M      56:19.66      57:21.01
   41   Ashley Honeywell           Little Rock  AR               45        9 F 45-49          9:07/M      56:34.50      56:54.66
   42   Cydney Luckey              Humboldt  TN                  26        9 F 25-29          9:08/M      56:36.49      57:01.79
   43   Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                    11        1 F 10-14          9:09/M      56:41.85      56:48.25
   44   Ginea Qualls               Little Rock  AR               38        4 F 35-39          9:11/M      56:54.90      57:13.98
   45   Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                  65        1 Senior           9:11/M      56:57.90      57:14.28
   46   Sabrina Simmons            Wynne  AR                     42        1 F 40-44          9:13/M      57:06.46      57:33.26
   47   Alison Acott               Little Rock  AR               40        2 F 40-44          9:13/M      57:11.43      57:34.48
   48   Gaby Vargas                Shreveport  LA                37        5 F 35-39          9:13/M      57:11.72      57:34.46
   49   Sara Reynolds              Bryant  AR                    29       10 F 25-29          9:15/M      57:22.19      57:45.23
   50   Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                     27       11 F 25-29          9:17/M      57:31.94      57:57.54
   51   Judy Barham                Emerson  AR                   47       10 F 45-49          9:19/M      57:44.38      58:08.10
   52   Dawn Bradley               Little Rock  AR               43        3 F 40-44          9:20/M      57:55.07      58:29.12
   53   Sarah Piechowicz           El Dorado  AR                 29       12 F 25-29          9:21/M      58:00.43      58:35.35
   54   Amanda Bass                Hot Springs  AR               35        6 F 35-39          9:21/M      58:00.85      58:32.91
   55   Shelly Strange             Conway  AR                    45       11 F 45-49          9:23/M      58:08.88    1:00:17.92
   56   Jennifer Matlock           Hot Springs  AR               37        7 F 35-39          9:24/M      58:16.58      59:05.37
   57   Anna Beaver                Sherwood  AR                  17        2 F 15-19          9:24/M      58:17.83      58:59.84
   58   Jacqueline Barber          Hot Springs  AR               42        4 F 40-44          9:31/M      58:59.48      59:48.04
   59   Stacie Wickliffe           Little Rock  AR               45       12 F 45-49          9:35/M      59:27.27    1:01:32.60
   60   Alexandra Birdsong         Hot Springs  AR               44        5 F 40-44          9:38/M      59:42.22    1:00:28.07
   61   Ha Vuong                   Ft. Smith  AR                 40        6 F 40-44          9:40/M      59:56.29    1:00:23.68
   62   Anne Cauthron              El Dorado  AR                 50        3 F 50-54          9:40/M      59:57.69    1:00:33.35
   63   Mary Jo Brinkman           Fort Smith  AR                73        2 Senior           9:40/M      59:59.73    1:00:13.32
   64   Dana Ramsey                Hot Springs Village  AR       43        7 F 40-44          9:44/M    1:00:22.66    1:01:22.93
   65   Lori Silver                Wynne  AR                     43        8 F 40-44          9:46/M    1:00:34.13    1:00:49.63
   66   Meredith Ham               Little Rock  AR               36        8 F 35-39          9:46/M    1:00:35.54    1:01:33.09
   67   Ruth Johnson               Cordova  TN                   60        3 Senior           9:48/M    1:00:43.86    1:01:36.23
   68   Linda Wood                 Hot Springs  AR               54        4 F 50-54          9:48/M    1:00:45.69    1:01:12.57
   69   Brandie Cannady            Batesville  AR                35        9 F 35-39          9:48/M    1:00:46.40    1:01:06.46
   70   Katherine Knoll            Hot Springs  AR               41        9 F 40-44          9:49/M    1:00:49.06    1:01:10.00
   71   Kathy Loper                Magnolia  AR                  56        1 F 55-59          9:51/M    1:01:03.67    1:01:24.33
   72   Ivy Noernberg              Hot Springs Village  AR       35       10 F 35-39          9:52/M    1:01:12.13    1:01:58.52
   73   Carissa Specht             Hot Springs Village  AR       35       11 F 35-39          9:52/M    1:01:13.05    1:01:58.61
   74   Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR               55        2 F 55-59          9:57/M    1:01:44.04    1:02:22.99
   75   Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                     51        5 F 50-54          9:58/M    1:01:45.13    1:02:18.82
   76   Michelle Price             Arkadelphiaa  AR              35       12 F 35-39          9:58/M    1:01:46.20    1:02:17.49
   77   Sonya Easterling           Hot Springs  AR               37       13 F 35-39          9:58/M    1:01:46.60    1:02:16.95
   78   Shelli Chupik              Little Rock  AR               34        7 F 30-34         10:01/M    1:02:06.02    1:02:26.99
   79   Rhonda Ferguson            Little Rock  AR               60        1 F 60-64         10:02/M    1:02:11.30    1:02:45.21
   80   Vanessa Revis              Cabot  AR                     30        8 F 30-34         10:03/M    1:02:16.48    1:02:32.26
   81   Zoey Baker                 Russellville  AR              10        2 F 10-14         10:03/M    1:02:16.61    1:02:32.46
   82   Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                 33        9 F 30-34         10:03/M    1:02:19.25    1:02:55.42
   83   Beth Adcock                Hot Springs  AR               51        6 F 50-54         10:03/M    1:02:21.34    1:02:43.11
   84   Jacquie Winters            North Little Rock  AR         58        3 F 55-59         10:04/M    1:02:23.90    1:03:01.72
   85   Hillary Hanvey             Maumelle  AR                  24        4 F 20-24         10:04/M    1:02:25.10    1:02:56.57
   86   Whitney Henderson          Conway  AR                    25       13 F 25-29         10:06/M    1:02:40.56    1:03:07.70
   87   Krista Buck                Benton  AR                    48       13 F 45-49         10:07/M    1:02:45.82    1:03:22.49
   88   Sommer Thomas              Benton  AR                    36       14 F 35-39         10:07/M    1:02:45.95    1:03:42.35
   89   Kim Gaines                 Bryant  AR                    39       15 F 35-39         10:08/M    1:02:49.19    1:03:42.35
   90   Shelly Carpenter           Hot Springs  AR               41       10 F 40-44         10:09/M    1:02:55.44    1:03:17.56
   91   Shari Misener              Hot Springs  AR               45       14 F 45-49         10:10/M    1:02:59.67    1:03:44.05
   92   Tara Childs                Cabot  AR                     36       16 F 35-39         10:10/M    1:03:02.23    1:03:31.96
   93   Farah Leder                Austin  AR                    38       17 F 35-39         10:10/M    1:03:02.64    1:03:31.93
   94   Jennifer Taylor            Gilmer  TX                    38       18 F 35-39         10:10/M    1:03:03.74    1:03:43.29
   95   Amber Underwood            Russellville  AR              34       10 F 30-34         10:11/M    1:03:09.64    1:03:34.48
   96   Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR               56        4 F 55-59         10:12/M    1:03:17.87    1:04:03.52
   97   Diana Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR                43       11 F 40-44         10:16/M    1:03:41.26    1:04:35.88
   98   Valerie Brassell           Hot Springs  AR               55        5 F 55-59         10:18/M    1:03:51.07    1:04:16.11
   99   Bethel Sanders             Hot Springs  AR               56        6 F 55-59         10:20/M    1:04:04.34    1:04:48.59
  100   Diana Owens                Benton  LA                    52        7 F 50-54         10:22/M    1:04:15.48    1:04:59.33
  101   Elan McAfee                Hot Springs  AR               39       19 F 35-39         10:25/M    1:04:33.45    1:05:03.60
  102   Anna Godbehere             Hot Springs  AR               34       11 F 30-34         10:28/M    1:04:53.73    1:05:29.57
  103   Carrie Dupriest            Little Rock  AR               58        7 F 55-59         10:28/M    1:04:54.71    1:05:27.48
  104   Brittany Esquibel          Hot Springs  AR               30       12 F 30-34         10:28/M    1:04:55.67    1:05:34.75
  105   Hollis Boyette             Hot Springs  AR               36       20 F 35-39         10:29/M    1:05:00.41    1:05:29.82
  106   Cara Speegle               Little Rock  AR               22        5 F 20-24         10:30/M    1:05:06.52    1:06:35.29
  107   Alyssa Bodine              Edgemont  AR                  27       14 F 25-29         10:32/M    1:05:19.74    1:06:29.35
  108   Sandy Landrum              Hot Springs  AR               46       15 F 45-49         10:33/M    1:05:23.92    1:06:07.10
  109   Darla Thurber              Lonsdale  AR                  42       12 F 40-44         10:34/M    1:05:29.68    1:05:53.87
  110   Tracy Winder               Little Rock  AR               49       16 F 45-49         10:34/M    1:05:30.45    1:06:15.05
  111   Mandy Golleher             Hot Springs  AR               31       13 F 30-34         10:35/M    1:05:40.72    1:06:23.93
  112   Jennifer Files             Hot Springs  AR               38       21 F 35-39         10:38/M    1:05:55.10    1:06:19.98
  113   Mary Hampton               North Little Rock  AR         34       14 F 30-34         10:39/M    1:05:59.93    1:06:47.46
  114   Jennifer Cate              Alexander  AR                 30       15 F 30-34         10:41/M    1:06:13.46    1:06:58.65
  115   Claire Bodemann            Hot Springs  AR               20        6 F 20-24         10:43/M    1:06:24.64    1:06:48.34
  116   Kim Bodemann               Hot Springs  AR               53        8 F 50-54         10:43/M    1:06:24.74    1:06:48.37
  117   Robin Anderson             Melbourne  AR                 43       13 F 40-44         10:43/M    1:06:26.16    1:07:35.99
  118   Phyllis Bell               Mena  AR                      46       17 F 45-49         10:45/M    1:06:37.83    1:07:16.18
  119   Sunshine Lee               Little Rock  AR               41       14 F 40-44         10:45/M    1:06:39.24    1:06:59.24
  120   Cathy Throneberry          Solgohachia  AR               54        9 F 50-54         10:45/M    1:06:41.07    1:07:04.47
  121   Danielle Warren            Conway  AR                    40       15 F 40-44         10:45/M    1:06:41.60    1:07:23.62
  122   Sheri Dinkins              Gillham  AR                   41       16 F 40-44         10:45/M    1:06:42.81    1:07:14.14
  123   Stephanie Ferguson         Little Rock  AR               28       15 F 25-29         10:46/M    1:06:45.76    1:07:51.05
  124   Madison Wolfe              Little Rock  AR               22        7 F 20-24         10:47/M    1:06:51.22    1:07:15.51
  125   Faith Pierce               Hot Springs  AR               37       22 F 35-39         10:47/M    1:06:53.02    1:07:47.91
  126   Jessica Rice               Little Rock  AR               28       16 F 25-29         10:48/M    1:06:55.17    1:07:00.77
  127   Brianne Norton             Pearcy  AR                    35       23 F 35-39         10:48/M    1:07:00.38    1:08:06.20
  128   Ashley Hudson              Little Rock  AR               36       24 F 35-39         10:49/M    1:07:06.76    1:07:47.34
  129   Darcy Krupitsky            Little Rock  AR               34       16 F 30-34         10:50/M    1:07:07.17    1:07:47.37
  130   Samantha Wacaster          Hot Springs  AR               20        8 F 20-24         10:51/M    1:07:16.25    1:07:48.94
  131   Karen Knudsen              Little Rock  AR               51       10 F 50-54         10:51/M    1:07:19.00    1:07:53.54
  132   Cassie Robinson            Hot Springs  AR               30       17 F 30-34         10:54/M    1:07:37.13    1:08:10.08
  133   Abi Watts                  Mount Vernon  AR              11        3 F 10-14         10:55/M    1:07:41.46    1:08:27.60
  134   Tisha Yohe                 Mount Vernon  AR              30       18 F 30-34         10:55/M    1:07:42.72    1:08:28.66
  135   Aralea Seachris            Little Rock  AR               49       18 F 45-49         10:58/M    1:07:58.18    1:08:41.33
  136   Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                  56        8 F 55-59         11:01/M    1:08:19.73    1:09:27.64
  137   Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                     69        1 F 65-69         11:01/M    1:08:20.20    1:09:34.12
  138   Tara Begoon                Benton  AR                    26       17 F 25-29         11:01/M    1:08:21.89    1:09:37.31
  139   Marilyn Lattin             Maumelle  AR                  57        9 F 55-59         11:02/M    1:08:25.56    1:09:36.36
  140   Courtney Stanage           Hot Springs Village  AR       21        9 F 20-24         11:02/M    1:08:27.43    1:09:26.14
  141   Angela Gattin              Benton  AR                    43       17 F 40-44         11:04/M    1:08:35.79    1:09:50.12
  142   Lara Mrak                  Madison  WI                   31       19 F 30-34         11:04/M    1:08:36.09    1:09:08.97
  143   Michele Martin             Sherwood  AR                  47       19 F 45-49         11:05/M    1:08:44.35    1:09:55.56
  144   Lisa Perk                  Little Rock  AR               44       18 F 40-44         11:06/M    1:08:51.26    1:09:29.94
  145   Allyson Petty              Lonsdale  AR                  35       25 F 35-39         11:07/M    1:08:53.82    1:09:52.88
  146   Patti Seys                 Cordova  TN                   60        2 F 60-64         11:07/M    1:08:56.54    1:09:47.57
  147   Michelle Jordan            Benton  AR                    45       20 F 45-49         11:09/M    1:09:05.66    1:10:06.25
  148   Laura Stanley              Benton  AR                    32       20 F 30-34         11:09/M    1:09:09.74    1:09:54.34
  149   Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR               54       11 F 50-54         11:15/M    1:09:48.60    1:10:46.86
  150   Karrie George              Hot Springs Village  AR       40       19 F 40-44         11:16/M    1:09:54.45    1:10:52.62
  151   Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                    53       12 F 50-54         11:18/M    1:10:02.61    1:11:02.86
  152   Tammy Shaw                 Benton  AR                    43       20 F 40-44         11:20/M    1:10:19.95    1:11:46.65
  153   Sarah Eddy                 Magnolia  AR                  24       10 F 20-24         11:21/M    1:10:20.61    1:11:22.54
  154   Cindy Wade                 Hot Springs  AR               46       21 F 45-49         11:22/M    1:10:29.84    1:11:19.07
  155   Jessica Cheng              Chesapeake  VA                32       21 F 30-34         11:25/M    1:10:45.70    1:11:58.02
  156   Tracy Freeman              Hot Springs  AR               67        2 F 65-69         11:25/M    1:10:49.11    1:11:50.58
  157   Caroline Finney            Hot Springs  AR               24       11 F 20-24         11:25/M    1:10:49.92    1:11:58.07
  158   Nikki Arthur               Hot Springs  AR               29       18 F 25-29         11:26/M    1:10:52.91    1:11:23.94
  159   Hillary Looney             Little Rock  AR               41       21 F 40-44         11:28/M    1:11:06.56    1:12:47.69
  160   Adiel Looney               Little Rock  AR               0         1 F  0- 0         11:28/M    1:11:06.94    1:12:47.65
  161   Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR                  54       13 F 50-54         11:28/M    1:11:07.25    1:11:47.80
  162   Allison Wells              Hot Springs  AR               30       22 F 30-34         11:29/M    1:11:14.93    1:11:56.71
  163   Cherie Aday                Russellville  AR              50       14 F 50-54         11:30/M    1:11:15.74    1:12:34.96
  164   Chrissy Egleston           Hot Springs  AR               31       23 F 30-34         11:30/M    1:11:20.69    1:12:20.34
  165   Natalie Cook               Arkadelphia  AR               32       24 F 30-34         11:35/M    1:11:50.83    1:12:50.92
  166   Amy Holloway               Hot Springs Village  AR       36       26 F 35-39         11:36/M    1:11:56.79    1:12:42.93
  167   Jamie Irwin                Benton  AR                    36       27 F 35-39         11:37/M    1:12:00.46    1:12:36.84
  168   Vicki Wissing              Shreveport  LA                59       10 F 55-59         11:37/M    1:12:04.80    1:13:09.60
  169   Wanda Lathem               Arkadelphia  AR               46       22 F 45-49         11:38/M    1:12:07.31    1:12:58.20
  170   Hazel Milligan             Maumelle  AR                  63        3 F 60-64         11:39/M    1:12:13.48    1:13:09.07
  171   Samantha Stallman          Hot Springs  AR               29       19 F 25-29         11:40/M    1:12:21.00    1:12:40.15
  172   Maegan Cochran             Maumelle  AR                  24       12 F 20-24         11:42/M    1:12:31.13    1:13:42.11
  173   Jeanne Gardner             Hot Springs  AR               56       11 F 55-59         11:43/M    1:12:41.70    1:13:25.96
  174   Cindy Prince               Malvern  AR                   58       12 F 55-59         11:44/M    1:12:46.26    1:13:31.82
  175   Candice Rhea               Hot Springs  AR               33       25 F 30-34         11:45/M    1:12:54.24    1:13:51.52
  176   Jasmine Lucas              Bryant  AR                    25       20 F 25-29         11:49/M    1:13:13.83    1:14:11.46
  177   Stacie Cordell             Hot Springs  AR               35       28 F 35-39         11:50/M    1:13:21.11    1:14:29.48
  178   Samantha Hudon             Hot Springs  AR               23       13 F 20-24         11:50/M    1:13:23.80    1:14:30.75
  179   Rose Ann Foster            Maumelle  AR                  51       15 F 50-54         11:50/M    1:13:24.70    1:14:37.47
  180   Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                35       29 F 35-39         11:50/M    1:13:24.80    1:14:16.83
  181   Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                63        4 F 60-64         11:50/M    1:13:25.24    1:14:16.85
  182   Debbie Hibbs               Conway  AR                    50       16 F 50-54         11:51/M    1:13:31.42    1:14:46.47
  183   Sheryl Staggs              Hot Springs  AR               45       23 F 45-49         11:51/M    1:13:31.63    1:14:21.41
  184   Cheryl Bramlett            Conway  AR                    51       17 F 50-54         11:52/M    1:13:33.60    1:14:46.59
  185   Jackie McClelland          Hastings  MI                  58       13 F 55-59         11:54/M    1:13:47.96    1:14:53.85
  186   Jacque Hatman              Hot Springs  AR               26       21 F 25-29         11:54/M    1:13:49.65    1:14:55.49
  187   Leah Hasey                 Arkadelphia  AR               51       18 F 50-54         11:56/M    1:13:57.51    1:14:47.55
  188   Valentina Lyles            Hot Springs  AR               38       30 F 35-39         11:59/M    1:14:19.61    1:15:27.68
  189   Mary Cranford              Magnolia  AR                  58       14 F 55-59         12:05/M    1:14:54.36    1:15:54.92
  190   Katie Becker               Cabot  AR                     51       19 F 50-54         12:05/M    1:14:55.63    1:16:14.30
  191   Kerri Polke                Malvern  AR                   35       31 F 35-39         12:09/M    1:15:19.86    1:16:24.77
  192   Carla Miller               Little Rock  AR               46       24 F 45-49         12:09/M    1:15:20.29    1:16:33.05
  193   Nancy Stotts               Maumelle  AR                  55       15 F 55-59         12:10/M    1:15:29.52    1:16:43.23
  194   Brittany Smith             Little Rock  AR               34       26 F 30-34         12:11/M    1:15:35.20    1:16:19.90
  195   Sharon Cherepski           Little Rock  AR               40       22 F 40-44         12:11/M    1:15:35.82    1:16:20.28
  196   Cindy Pendergrast          Memphis  TN                   59       16 F 55-59         12:14/M    1:15:50.87    1:16:41.07
  197   Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR              63        5 F 60-64         12:16/M    1:16:04.34    1:17:24.65
  198   Kim Hall                   Magnolia  AR                  53       20 F 50-54         12:23/M    1:16:49.37    1:17:49.83
  199   Anne Powell                Mount Ida  AR                 73        1 F 70-74         12:28/M    1:17:16.49    1:18:29.88
  200   Cori Archer                Hot Springs  AR               33       27 F 30-34         12:32/M    1:17:42.93    1:18:11.06
  201   Regina Howard              Little Rock  AR               40       23 F 40-44         12:33/M    1:17:49.38    1:18:58.26
  202   Leah Venable               Dumas  AR                     36       32 F 35-39         12:36/M    1:18:06.91    1:19:16.48
  203   Mara Kuhn                  Hot Springs  AR               33       28 F 30-34         12:36/M    1:18:07.88    1:19:16.44
  204   Alison Gambill             Little Rock  AR               10        4 F 10-14         12:38/M    1:18:22.00    1:19:09.90
  205   Karen Vinyard              Hot Springs Villageh  AR      73        2 F 70-74         12:39/M    1:18:26.50    1:19:30.61
  206   Sherri Boyette             Benton  AR                    40       24 F 40-44         12:43/M    1:18:52.59    1:19:54.71
  207   Sharla Whitson             Fort Smith  AR                45       25 F 45-49         12:44/M    1:18:58.06    1:19:42.82
  208   Ann Nichols                Vashon  WA                    61        6 F 60-64         12:46/M    1:19:09.28    1:20:25.66
  209   Jeannie Hendrix            Antoine  AR                   58       17 F 55-59         12:50/M    1:19:35.48    1:21:12.11
  210   Andress Scott              Bryant  AR                    41       25 F 40-44         12:54/M    1:19:58.93    1:21:25.55
  211   Natalie Henderson          Glenwood  AR                  32       29 F 30-34         12:55/M    1:20:04.52    1:20:51.45
  212   Dayna Carter-Smith         Bismarck  AR                  56       18 F 55-59         12:58/M    1:20:26.10    1:21:29.90
  213   Sherri Barnard             Hot Springs Village  AR       62        7 F 60-64         13:13/M    1:21:58.21    1:23:14.23
  214   Amy Shipman                Hot Springs  AR               24       14 F 20-24         13:15/M    1:22:10.57    1:23:08.68
  215   Corinne Williams           Hot Springs  AR               26       22 F 25-29         13:15/M    1:22:12.82    1:23:11.84
  216   Tammy Passafiume           Hot Springs  AR               48       26 F 45-49         13:20/M    1:22:38.50    1:24:02.60
  217   Melissa Neighbors          Hot Springs Village  AR       35       33 F 35-39         13:23/M    1:22:57.32    1:23:55.44
  218   Carol Graves               Hot Springs  AR               45       27 F 45-49         13:23/M    1:22:58.86    1:24:02.67
  219   Joleen Thurman             Gilmer  TX                    39       34 F 35-39         13:31/M    1:23:47.55    1:25:08.73
  220   Laurie Lovett              Hot Springs  AR               59       19 F 55-59         13:48/M    1:25:32.24    1:26:26.19
  221   Rebecca Mims               Malvern  AR                   52       21 F 50-54         13:48/M    1:25:35.19    1:25:46.93
  222   Beth Noel Warren           Bryant  AR                    47       28 F 45-49         14:13/M    1:28:10.23    1:29:28.02
  223   Susan Beckwith             Lonsdale  AR                  47       29 F 45-49         14:13/M    1:28:10.54    1:29:27.77
  224   Stacey Cossey              Batesville  AR                45       30 F 45-49         14:14/M    1:28:14.11    1:29:22.52
  225   Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR                  68        3 F 65-69         14:17/M    1:28:33.84    1:29:50.48
  226   J'Lexa Hays                Russellville  AR              7         1 F  1- 9         14:44/M    1:31:20.58    1:31:56.64
  227   Felicia Maden              Marshall  TX                  43       26 F 40-44         14:46/M    1:31:34.12    1:33:07.51
  228   Cassy Pettus               Dardanelle  AR                43       27 F 40-44         15:13/M    1:34:22.71    1:35:15.37
  229   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR         39       35 F 35-39         15:48/M    1:37:56.54    1:39:14.05
  230   Abbey George               Hot Springs Village  AR       16        3 F 15-19         15:52/M    1:38:21.32    1:39:24.60
  231   Sarah Coulter              Sherwood  AR                  26       23 F 25-29         16:04/M    1:39:36.81    1:40:25.62
  232   Christy Brooks             London  AR                    53       22 F 50-54         16:07/M    1:39:58.45    1:41:18.55
  233   Monica Ritchie             Sherwood  AR                  45       31 F 45-49         16:08/M    1:39:59.13    1:41:18.85
  234   Leigha Jones               Benton  AR                    34       30 F 30-34         16:08/M    1:39:59.56    1:41:18.46
  235   Kim Yarber                 Russellville  AR              0         2 F  0- 0         16:08/M    1:39:59.67    1:41:19.92
  236   Dawn Posey                 Hot Springs  AR               44       28 F 40-44         16:24/M    1:41:40.73    1:42:47.74
  237   Teresa Davis               Royal  AR                     50       23 F 50-54         16:32/M    1:42:30.48    1:43:49.21
  238   Evelyn Landrith            Hot Springs  AR               54       24 F 50-54         16:32/M    1:42:31.49    1:43:49.56
  239   Tammy Disharoon            Hot Springs  AR               51       25 F 50-54         16:45/M    1:43:50.35    1:45:19.94
  240   Joyce Bennett              Hot Springs  AR               66        4 F 65-69         17:37/M    1:49:14.59    1:50:21.69
  241   Tena Hodges                Hot Springs  AR               59       20 F 55-59         17:56/M    1:51:11.26    1:52:16.55
  242   Gail Haseloff              Poteau  OK                    60        8 F 60-64         17:56/M    1:51:12.06    1:52:16.67
  243   Tana Neathery              Hot Springs  AR               34       31 F 30-34         18:43/M    1:56:02.73    1:57:10.49
  244   Norma Coffell              Hot Springs Village  AR       63        9 F 60-64         18:43/M    1:56:02.79    1:57:10.18
  245   Paula Robinson             Jacksonville  AR              55       21 F 55-59         19:19/M    1:59:46.64    2:01:10.47
=================================================================================================================================
 Place  10K Male Runners           City                         Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Mark Ferguson              Little Rock  AR               42         1 Top 3           5:33/M      34:22.28      34:23.65
   2    Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                  37         2 Top 3           5:44/M      35:35.94      35:37.22
   3    Kenneth Stice              Conway  AR                    22         3 Top 3           5:48/M      35:57.35      35:59.29
   4    Tom Thomas                 Hanover  PA                   25        1 M 25-29          5:50/M      36:07.08      36:08.81
   5    Bret O'Meara               Fayetteville  AR              33        1 M 30-34          5:55/M      36:38.46      36:40.48
   6    Brent Corbitt              Little Rock  AR               35        1 M 35-39          5:59/M      37:08.50      37:10.95
   7    Jonathan Aram              Little Rock  AR               28        2 M 25-29          6:00/M      37:13.61      37:15.61
   8    Homer Mason                Wits Springs  AR              0         1 M  0- 0          6:11/M      38:22.89      38:25.12
   9    Jonah Tanui                Greenbrier  AR                44        1 Masters          6:13/M      38:31.87      38:33.54
   10   Marc Gill                  North Little Rock  AR         38        2 M 35-39          6:13/M      38:33.43      38:36.54
   11   Gideon Drake               Hot Springs  AR               14        1 M 10-14          6:17/M      38:55.31      38:57.54
   12   Jacob Mills                Russellville  AR              15        1 M 15-19          6:17/M      38:56.25      38:58.80
   13   Phil Davison               Fayetteville  AR              32        2 M 30-34          6:19/M      39:12.46      39:15.31
   14   Andrew Larey               Royal  AR                     17        2 M 15-19          6:27/M      40:01.70      40:04.55
   15   William Mims               Malvern  AR                   13        2 M 10-14          6:38/M      41:09.09      41:12.56
   16   Chris Ho                   North Little Rock  AR         40        2 Masters          6:43/M      41:37.49      41:41.79
   17   John Barham                Emerson  AR                   16        3 M 15-19          6:44/M      41:42.72      41:46.08
   18   Mark Lacey                 Little Rock  AR               50        3 Masters          6:46/M      41:56.96      42:02.01
   19   Bruce Oakley               Batesville  AR                56        1 GMaster          6:47/M      42:02.21      42:06.37
   20   Loren Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                  29        3 M 25-29          6:51/M      42:26.90      42:32.38
   21   Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR               31        3 M 30-34          6:53/M      42:42.67      42:45.78
   22   Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR               40        1 M 40-44          6:55/M      42:51.88      42:57.29
   23   Nicolas Davis              Pearcy  AR                    14        3 M 10-14          7:02/M      43:36.60      43:41.44
   24   Reece Martin               Hot Springs  AR               14        4 M 10-14          7:04/M      43:49.45      43:54.11
   25   Caleb Ault                 North Little Rock  AR         28        4 M 25-29          7:06/M      44:01.14      44:06.10
   26   Terence Pippins            Little Rock  AR               52        2 GMaster          7:12/M      44:39.97      44:44.61
   27   Steve Pascoe               Conway  AR                    50        3 GMaster          7:13/M      44:44.27      44:49.59
   28   Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR               45        1 M 45-49          7:17/M      45:07.87      45:13.30
   29   Jeff Shaw                  Little Rock  AR               41        2 M 40-44          7:17/M      45:12.50      45:21.71
   30   Alberto Basilio            Litte Rock  AR                33        4 M 30-34          7:19/M      45:23.01      45:26.23
   31   Don Still                  Hope  AR                      59        1 M 55-59          7:19/M      45:24.40      45:29.39
   32   Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                  30        5 M 30-34          7:20/M      45:29.21      45:39.71
   33   Huri Romero                Little Rock  AR               14        5 M 10-14          7:20/M      45:31.76      45:34.75
   34   Brandon Otwell             Hot Springs  AR               14        6 M 10-14          7:22/M      45:38.63      45:40.76
   35   Vinny Sweeney              Fayetteville  AR              36        3 M 35-39          7:22/M      45:41.28      45:48.35
   36   Billy Mills                Russellville  AR              53        1 M 50-54          7:24/M      45:53.11      45:56.68
   37   Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR                50        2 M 50-54          7:24/M      45:55.04      46:02.02
   38   Lydia Mason                Witts  AR                     29        5 M 25-29          7:25/M      45:58.28      46:05.33
   39   Raymond Petty              Dover  AR                     39        4 M 35-39          7:25/M      46:01.61      46:05.30
   40   Collin Gallimore           Hot Springs  AR               14        7 M 10-14          7:26/M      46:05.85      46:08.88
   41   Charles Redditt            Conway  AR                    47        2 M 45-49          7:28/M      46:20.13      46:27.48
   42   Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                     49        3 M 45-49          7:29/M      46:23.18      46:28.02
   43   David McCormick            Dardanelle  AR                61        1 Senior           7:29/M      46:25.27      46:31.79
   44   Drew Badgett               Little Rock  AR               36        5 M 35-39          7:30/M      46:32.03      46:38.44
   45   David MacKenzie            Hot Springs  AR               63        2 Senior           7:30/M      46:33.04      46:42.74
   46   Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR           54        3 M 50-54          7:32/M      46:44.62      46:49.24
   47   Jonathan Ratzlaff          Russellville  AR              22        1 M 20-24          7:35/M      47:00.34      47:11.71
   48   Michael Storey             Benton  AR                    41        3 M 40-44          7:36/M      47:10.94      47:16.91
   49   Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                 36        6 M 35-39          7:38/M      47:18.15      47:24.00
   50   Christopher Herrera        Alexander  AR                 12        8 M 10-14          7:46/M      48:07.39      48:14.10
   51   Jack Reilly                Fayetteville  AR              33        6 M 30-34          7:46/M      48:08.07      48:19.90
   52   Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                  35        7 M 35-39          7:47/M      48:14.78      48:25.01
   53   Scott Wall                 Maumelle  AR                  49        4 M 45-49          7:48/M      48:24.53      48:34.16
   54   Matthew Jackson            Hot Springs  AR               38        8 M 35-39          7:49/M      48:29.48      48:43.49
   55   Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR               47        5 M 45-49          7:51/M      48:43.18      48:51.76
   56   James Moy                  Benton  AR                    44        4 M 40-44          7:54/M      49:00.16      49:23.59
   57   Brady Pascoe               Conway  AR                    14        9 M 10-14          7:57/M      49:19.60      49:25.12
   58   E.f. Jennings              Little Rock  AR               57        2 M 55-59          8:00/M      49:37.22      49:47.88
   59   Samuel Simmons             Hot Springs  AR               16        4 M 15-19          8:00/M      49:39.04      49:53.73
   60   George Peterka             Hot Springs  AR               55        3 M 55-59          8:01/M      49:43.08      49:58.25
   61   David Trejo                Arlington  TX                 30        7 M 30-34          8:04/M      49:58.06      50:10.36
   62   David Reynolds             Benton  AR                    44        5 M 40-44          8:04/M      50:02.06      50:09.35
   63   Toby Yeager                Pottsville  AR                41        6 M 40-44          8:05/M      50:09.56      50:32.66
   64   Don Brown                  Saline  LA                    67        3 Senior           8:06/M      50:12.20      50:20.61
   65   Neil Oatsvall              Hot Springs  AR               33        8 M 30-34          8:07/M      50:18.56      50:32.05
   66   Steve George               Russellville  AR              45        6 M 45-49          8:11/M      50:42.86      51:04.94
   67   Paul Lynch                 Hot Springs  AR               41        7 M 40-44          8:12/M      50:49.31      51:15.64
   68   Jeff Thostenson            Little Rock  AR               38        9 M 35-39          8:12/M      50:53.06      51:09.44
   69   Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                  38       10 M 35-39          8:13/M      50:54.03      51:04.43
   70   Jim Miller                 Little Rock  AR               47        7 M 45-49          8:18/M      51:29.34      51:38.55
   71   Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR         63        1 M 60-64          8:19/M      51:35.18      51:46.75
   72   Chad Everett               Maumelle  AR                  44        8 M 40-44          8:21/M      51:46.67      52:14.89
   73   Joseph Kopecky             Hope  AR                      68        1 M 65-69          8:21/M      51:47.79      53:07.77
   74   Jerry Rephan               Hot Springs  AR               65        2 M 65-69          8:25/M      52:09.12      52:21.57
   75   Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                  60        2 M 60-64          8:28/M      52:27.86      52:36.69
   76   Thomas Bogue               Stonewall  LA                 65        3 M 65-69          8:30/M      52:45.80      52:54.21
   77   Mark Cogburn               Fort Smith  AR                51        4 M 50-54          8:31/M      52:47.99      53:04.81
   78   Lionel Burnett             Fort Smith  AR                55        4 M 55-59          8:31/M      52:50.64      53:18.69
   79   David Meroney              Little Rock  AR               45        8 M 45-49          8:32/M      52:53.08      53:43.02
   80   Jason Gloria               Hot Springs  AR               44        9 M 40-44          8:33/M      53:02.39      53:23.22
   81   Nathan Spicer              Maumelle  AR                  39       11 M 35-39          8:34/M      53:05.33      53:35.56
   82   Jeff Necessary             Fort Smith  AR                55        5 M 55-59          8:40/M      53:43.19      53:54.80
   83   Cade Wagner                Vilonia  AR                   11       10 M 10-14          8:41/M      53:50.93      54:09.86
   84   Brian Wagner               Vilonia  AR                   43       10 M 40-44          8:41/M      53:51.37      54:10.22
   85   Josh Robertson             Benton  AR                    35       12 M 35-39          8:41/M      53:53.22      54:04.40
   86   Devin Davies               Hot Springs  AR               14       11 M 10-14          8:43/M      54:00.27      54:02.71
   87   Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR               67        4 M 65-69          8:46/M      54:19.88      54:40.90
   88   Chris Raybon               Hot Springs  AR               63        3 M 60-64          8:48/M      54:36.80      55:02.78
   89   Jonathan Neal              Little Rock  AR               36       13 M 35-39          8:49/M      54:40.55      55:00.13
   90   Justin Cloar               Little Rock  AR               44       11 M 40-44          8:50/M      54:43.09      54:58.47
   91   Robert Harrelson           Little Rock  AR               42       12 M 40-44          8:52/M      54:59.43      55:09.21
   92   Greg Yarbrough             Little Rock  AR               43       13 M 40-44          8:56/M      55:25.30      55:42.46
   93   Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR               33        9 M 30-34          8:56/M      55:25.61      55:43.05
   94   Alan Lucas                 Conway  AR                    62        4 M 60-64          8:59/M      55:42.75      56:06.01
   95   Billy Bob Hardman          Hot Springs  AR               70        1 M 70-74          9:00/M      55:49.28      56:01.66
   96   Rick Estep                 Russellville  AR              65        5 M 65-69          9:03/M      56:07.66      56:33.31
   97   Rob Wistrand               Little Rock  AR               38       14 M 35-39          9:03/M      56:08.05      56:20.49
   98   Kyle Hayden                Benton  AR                    27        6 M 25-29          9:03/M      56:08.25      57:49.77
   99   Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR               61        5 M 60-64          9:05/M      56:21.67      56:44.49
  100   Chris Attig                Little Rock  AR               43       14 M 40-44          9:06/M      56:23.06      56:49.93
  101   Jimtom Barton              Maumelle  AR                  59        6 M 55-59          9:07/M      56:33.08      56:45.03
  102   Gary O'Neal                Bryant  AR                    54        5 M 50-54          9:09/M      56:42.14      56:59.34
  103   Gene Sparling              Hot Springs  AR               60        6 M 60-64          9:09/M      56:45.52      57:13.24
  104   Jason Bliss                North Little Rock  AR         31       10 M 30-34          9:11/M      56:56.26      58:35.41
  105   Jon Nielsen                Waxahachie  TX                36       15 M 35-39          9:14/M      57:16.12      58:10.43
  106   Eric Moyer                 Nashville  TN                 35       16 M 35-39          9:14/M      57:17.60      57:39.16
  107   Tj Adams                   Greenwood  AR                 41       15 M 40-44          9:15/M      57:19.58      57:46.79
  108   Ed Montjoy                 Atkins  AR                    47        9 M 45-49          9:17/M      57:36.13      58:01.15
  109   James Hemund               Hot Springs  AR               44       16 M 40-44          9:18/M      57:41.45      58:03.87
  110   Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                  62        7 M 60-64          9:19/M      57:45.67      58:03.29
  111   Wayne Bennett              Quitman  AR                   72        2 M 70-74          9:20/M      57:52.13      58:07.91
  112   Kelly Scott                Hot Springs  AR               34       11 M 30-34          9:22/M      58:04.01      58:52.59
  113   Brandon Piechowicz         El Dorado  AR                 31       12 M 30-34          9:22/M      58:04.27      58:39.62
  114   Brian Reynolds             Bryant  AR                    32       13 M 30-34          9:22/M      58:07.40      58:30.50
  115   Larry Dillon               Longview  TX                  56        7 M 55-59          9:25/M      58:22.09      58:30.89
  116   Michael Warren             Bryant  AR                    50        6 M 50-54          9:27/M      58:38.44      58:59.88
  117   Joel Cannady               Batesville  AR                62        8 M 60-64          9:27/M      58:38.64      58:59.16
  118   Todd Lewellen              Paron  AR                     54        7 M 50-54          9:31/M      59:02.24      59:33.57
  119   Don Potter                 Conway  AR                    78        1 M 75-79          9:38/M      59:43.16    1:00:06.52
  120   Christopher Wright         Little Rock  AR               43       17 M 40-44          9:39/M      59:47.50    1:00:27.41
  121   Matt Owings                Longview  TX                  64        9 M 60-64          9:39/M      59:50.51    1:00:08.43
  122   Necat Havlioglu            Saint Louis  MO               52        8 M 50-54          9:40/M      59:56.89    1:00:34.95
  123   Kevin Scott                Hot Springs  AR               37       17 M 35-39          9:42/M    1:00:06.42    1:00:54.80
  124   David Saugey               Jessieville  AR               64       10 M 60-64          9:45/M    1:00:26.50    1:01:10.24
  125   Roy Ugartechea             Hot Springs  AR               38       18 M 35-39          9:45/M    1:00:26.83    1:01:09.84
  126   Thomas Rizzo               Hot Springs  AR               28        7 M 25-29          9:46/M    1:00:32.53    1:01:10.08
  127   Jayson Neighbors           Hot Springs Village  AR       38       19 M 35-39          9:50/M    1:00:57.40    1:01:53.40
  128   David Paul                 Hot Springs  AR               50        9 M 50-54          9:55/M    1:01:29.87    1:01:40.68
  129   Brent Godwin               Hot Springs  AR               46       10 M 45-49          9:55/M    1:01:30.15    1:01:40.71
  130   Ryuji Sato                 Hanamaki  03                  62       11 M 60-64          9:56/M    1:01:33.72    1:01:44.28
  131   Jesse Rucker               Malvern  AR                   68        6 M 65-69          9:57/M    1:01:40.90    1:02:06.06
  132   Scott Demontmollin         Hot Springs  AR               53       10 M 50-54          9:57/M    1:01:42.34    1:02:36.35
  133   Josh Terry                 Hot Springs  AR               38       20 M 35-39          9:58/M    1:01:48.82    1:02:30.22
  134   Roger Kellar               Royal  AR                     50       11 M 50-54         10:00/M    1:01:59.73    1:02:27.63
  135   Brad Ashford               Maumelle  AR                  53       12 M 50-54         10:00/M    1:02:02.79    1:02:21.30
  136   Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR         70        3 M 70-74         10:02/M    1:02:14.95    1:02:57.64
  137   Sonny Rhodes               North Little Rock  AR         63       12 M 60-64         10:03/M    1:02:20.93    1:03:06.55
  138   Bob Marston                Roland  AR                    65        7 M 65-69         10:04/M    1:02:23.22    1:02:56.53
  139   Jacob Mayberry             Maumelle  AR                  25        8 M 25-29         10:04/M    1:02:23.91    1:02:56.80
  140   Ronald Haney               Delight  AR                   41       18 M 40-44         10:05/M    1:02:32.13    1:04:00.37
  141   Kyle Williams              Hot Springs  AR               29        9 M 25-29         10:06/M    1:02:40.71    1:03:40.33
  142   Derek Schwanke             Plano  TX                     31       14 M 30-34         10:11/M    1:03:06.05    1:03:38.17
  143   Chad Prast                 El Dorado  AR                 40       19 M 40-44         10:12/M    1:03:12.48    1:03:28.81
  144   Greg Bunn                  Hot Springs  AR               54       13 M 50-54         10:16/M    1:03:42.95    1:04:12.42
  145   Mark Maden                 Marshall  TX                  46       11 M 45-49         10:27/M    1:04:50.17    1:06:23.05
  146   Jim McKim                  Conway  AR                    79        2 M 75-79         10:30/M    1:05:06.60    1:05:46.34
  147   Eric Hildebrand            Little Rock  AR               22        2 M 20-24         10:30/M    1:05:06.68    1:06:35.12
  148   Scipio Stubbs              Arkadephia  AR                39       21 M 35-39         10:31/M    1:05:14.74    1:06:47.23
  149   Blake Butler               Hot Springs  AR               46       12 M 45-49         10:34/M    1:05:29.67    1:05:53.72
  150   Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                 74        4 M 70-74         10:42/M    1:06:23.77    1:07:05.07
  151   Tim Seachris               Little Rock  AR               51       14 M 50-54         10:44/M    1:06:34.27    1:07:17.17
  152   Tom Lee                    Little Rock  AR               45       13 M 45-49         10:45/M    1:06:39.51    1:06:59.25
  153   Scott Burton               North Little Rock  AR         39       22 M 35-39         10:48/M    1:06:55.45    1:07:28.80
  154   David Obrien               Hot Springs Village  AR       68        8 M 65-69         10:49/M    1:07:06.41    1:08:06.08
  155   Dennis Wissing             Shreveport  LA                61       13 M 60-64         10:53/M    1:07:27.01    1:08:30.37
  156   Bartley Norman             El Dorado  AR                 47       14 M 45-49         10:54/M    1:07:34.44    1:08:11.18
  157   James Britt                Little Rock  AR               65        9 M 65-69         11:02/M    1:08:25.69    1:09:29.49
  158   Brian Shipman              Hot Springs  AR               25       10 M 25-29         11:05/M    1:08:45.02    1:09:41.44
  159   Jay Miller                 Little Rock  AR               68       10 M 65-69         11:05/M    1:08:45.65    1:09:40.47
  160   Wilburn Powell             Mount Ida  AR                 72        5 M 70-74         11:08/M    1:08:59.27    1:09:35.48
  161   Jorge Gomez                Bryant  AR                    41       20 M 40-44         11:09/M    1:09:06.39    1:10:19.05
  162   Tristan Nickel             Wylielie  TX                  30       15 M 30-34         11:10/M    1:09:14.74    1:10:49.25
  163   Mick Seys                  Cordova  TN                   61       14 M 60-64         11:13/M    1:09:31.97    1:09:47.57
  164   Gerald Murders             Hot Springs  AR               74        6 M 70-74         11:21/M    1:10:25.63    1:11:06.41
  165   Sean Ashberry              Jacksonville  AR              46       15 M 45-49         11:25/M    1:10:49.46    1:12:10.21
  166   Jc Pendergrast             Memphis  TN                   60       15 M 60-64         11:35/M    1:11:48.59    1:12:39.19
  167   Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                  65       11 M 65-69         11:39/M    1:12:14.05    1:13:09.20
  168   Wayne McClelland           Hastings  MI                  61       16 M 60-64         11:54/M    1:13:48.21    1:14:53.77
  169   Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR               66       12 M 65-69         12:23/M    1:16:47.56    1:17:54.13
  170   David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                 72        7 M 70-74         12:27/M    1:17:14.43    1:17:33.12
  171   David Gambill              Little Rock  AR               42       21 M 40-44         12:38/M    1:18:20.50    1:19:09.62
  172   Ray Whitson                Fort Smith  AR                48       16 M 45-49         12:44/M    1:18:57.66    1:19:42.78
  173   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                     62       17 M 60-64         12:46/M    1:19:10.00    1:20:25.99
  174   Jim Yamanaka               Hot Springs  AR               83        1 M 80-99         12:53/M    1:19:52.65    1:20:41.76
  175   Allen Scott                Bryant  AR                    53       15 M 50-54         12:54/M    1:20:00.84    1:21:25.47
  176   Dick Gladden               Hot Springs  AR               81        2 M 80-99         12:56/M    1:20:10.77    1:20:51.46
  177   Randy MacDonald            Hot Springs  AR               56        8 M 55-59         14:00/M    1:26:45.28    1:27:50.20
  178   Gary Brod                  Hot Springs Village  AR       72        8 M 70-74         14:05/M    1:27:18.03    1:28:11.75
  179   Billy Huggins              Jacksonville  AR              28       11 M 25-29         14:16/M    1:28:27.79    1:29:51.51
  180   Jason Mitchell             Wake Village  TX              39       23 M 35-39         14:35/M    1:30:23.87    1:31:43.99
  181   Cody Jones                 Benton  AR                    34       16 M 30-34         14:40/M    1:30:57.71    1:32:14.60
  182   Wyatt Ramsey               Hot Springs Village  AR       15        5 M 15-19         15:52/M    1:38:22.40    1:39:24.62
  183   Jim Baggenstoss            Malvern  AR                   69       13 M 65-69         17:47/M    1:50:15.18    1:51:21.05
  184   Ron Kaler                  Hot Springs  AR               69       14 M 65-69         17:47/M    1:50:15.74    1:51:20.36