Superheroes for Autism 5K
Fort Smiith, AR
-- April 4, 2015
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place  Female Runners          City                   Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
=======================================================================================================
   1    Beckloff Brenda         Ft Smith  AR                1 Top Fin          7:23/M          22:53.7
   2    Britta Stamps           Bentonville  AR             1 F 20-29          7:45/M          24:03.3
   3    Megan Nichols           Lavaca  AR                  2 F 20-29          8:21/M          25:53.9
   4    Savannah Tiffany        Fort Smith  AR              1 F  1-12          8:37/M          26:42.4
   5    Annalee Buso            Barling  AR                 2 F  1-12          8:38/M          26:46.6
   6    Rebecca Martinez        Greenwood  AR               1 F 13-19          8:51/M          27:27.4
   7    Kasey Geheb             Lavaca  AR                  3 F 20-29          9:05/M          28:10.7
   8    Amanda Pike             Fort Smith  AR              1 F 30-39          9:13/M          28:33.8
   9    Michele Cox             Van Buren  AR               1 F 40-49          9:58/M          30:53.1
   10   Jessica Hathaway        Barling  AR                 4 F 20-29         10:29/M          32:29.4
   11   Lindsey Philpot         Huntington  AR              2 F 30-39         10:40/M          33:05.6
   12   Christy Crable          Fort Smith  AR              3 F 30-39         10:50/M          33:36.5
   13   Nora Chapman            Fort Smith  AR              3 F  1-12         11:06/M          34:25.8
   14   Mallory Craig           Fort Smith  AR              4 F  1-12         11:18/M          35:01.3
   15   Holly Craig             Fort Smith  AR              4 F 30-39         11:18/M          35:02.1
   16   Kay Herber              Fort Smith  AR              1 F 60-99         11:27/M          35:29.6
   17   Stephanie Clack         Fort Smith  AR              2 F 40-49         11:34/M          35:52.4
   18   Angel Sanders           Fort Smith  AR              3 F 40-49         11:40/M          36:11.9
   19   Anderson Amy            Ft Smith  AR                4 F 40-49         11:44/M          36:21.3
   20   Jocelyn Mitchelle       Alma  AR                    5 F 30-39         12:38/M          39:09.7
   21   Krista Cox              Alma  AR                    6 F 30-39         12:45/M          39:32.5
   22   Jessica Mendallhall     Fort Smith  AR              5 F 20-29         12:54/M          39:58.4
   23   Amy Waack               Fort Smith  AR              7 F 30-39         13:45/M          42:38.8
   24   Melissa Rainwater       Fort Smith  AR              5 F 40-49         13:45/M          42:39.9
   25   Tiffany Butler          Van Buren  AR               2 F 13-19         14:26/M          44:46.9
   26   Samantha Edwards        Alma  AR                    6 F 20-29         14:27/M          44:48.2
   27   Chelby Mitchelle        Alma  AR                    3 F 13-19         14:43/M          45:36.4
   28   Rachel Banks            Alma  AR                    4 F 13-19         14:43/M          45:36.8
   29   Mckenna Montez          Van Buren  AR               5 F  1-12         15:12/M          47:07.0
   30   Jacey Montez                                        6 F  1-12         15:16/M          47:20.3
   31   Brenna Adams            Wister  OK                  7 F  1-12         16:29/M          51:05.5
   32   Becky Adams             Wister  OK                  8 F 30-39         16:30/M          51:08.3
   33   Teresa Escalante        Fort Smith  AR              9 F 30-39         16:30/M          51:08.4
=======================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners            City                   Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
=======================================================================================================
   1    Remington Mitchelle     Alma  AR                    1 Top Fin          7:20/M          22:45.4
   2    Antonio Martinez        Greenwood  AR               1 M  1-12          7:25/M          23:01.9
   3    Bruce Horton            Vanburen  AR                1 M 30-39          7:46/M          24:05.9
   4    Jake Smith              Little Rock  AR             1 M 20-29          8:14/M          25:31.7
   5    Riley Mitchelle         Alma  AR                    1 M 13-19          8:27/M          26:13.9
   6    Gustavo Martinez        Greenwood  AR               2 M  1-12          9:25/M          29:11.7
   7    Zane Watson             Fort Smith  AR              2 M 13-19         10:06/M          31:20.1
   8    Travis Porter           Fort Smith  AR              1 M 40-49         11:06/M          34:26.1
   9    Steven Mitchelle        Alma  AR                    2 M 40-49         12:38/M          39:09.8
   10   Leroy Kimmons           Hackett  AR                 2 M 20-29         12:54/M          39:58.4