Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR
-- March 21, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners          City                        Age  Age Group Place  Total Pace   Chip Time    Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone               Searcy  AR                  36         1 Top 3        6:02/M    18:41.85    18:43.64
    2    Kaitlin Bounds          Russellville  AR            23         2 Top 3        6:09/M    19:05.38    19:06.74
    3    Kem Thomas              Searcy  AR                  41         3 Top 3        6:17/M    19:30.35    19:32.29
    4    Andrea Sieczkowski      Maumelle  AR                38        1 F 35-39       6:21/M    19:42.44    19:46.21
    5    Natalie Ragsdale        Pangburn  AR                34        1 F 30-34       6:28/M    20:02.37    20:04.58
    6    Leah Thorvilson         Little Rock  AR             36        2 F 35-39       6:30/M    20:10.33    20:13.55
    7    Rocio Basilio           Little Rock  AR             34        2 F 30-34       6:43/M    20:50.87    20:52.73
    8    Jenny Massanelli        Little Rock  AR             32        3 F 30-34       6:44/M    20:51.63    20:58.57
    9    Nicole Hobbs            Little Rock  AR             29        1 F 25-29       6:48/M    21:05.42    21:08.59
   10    Tammy Helmick           Roland  AR                  53        1 Masters       6:55/M    21:27.72    21:34.11
   11    Randi Whittaker         Bryant  AR                  23        1 F 20-24       7:04/M    21:53.56    21:58.29
   12    Christine Ferguson      Little Rock  AR             41        2 Masters       7:06/M    22:00.28    22:07.94
   13    Kathleen Rea            North Little Rock  AR       55        3 Masters       7:08/M    22:07.57    22:15.22
   14    Kathy Ritchhart         Jasper  MO                  55         1 Grand        7:09/M    22:11.71    22:17.10
   15    Beverly Smith           North Little Rock  AR       48        1 F 45-49       7:10/M    22:12.52    22:18.95
   16    Jessica Mitchell        Searcy  AR                  17        1 F 15-19       7:12/M    22:18.44    22:20.72
   17    Shelli Chupik           Little Rock  AR             33        4 F 30-34       7:16/M    22:32.33    22:39.75
   18    Michelle Huff           Evening Shade  AR           46        2 F 45-49       7:18/M    22:39.37    22:47.93
   19    Carole Delaney          Conway  AR                  46        3 F 45-49       7:20/M    22:44.95    22:55.82
   20    Cally Adcock            Alexander  AR               29        2 F 25-29       7:21/M    22:48.01    22:50.04
   21    Valerie Clark           Maumelle  AR                33        5 F 30-34       7:22/M    22:50.38    22:57.36
   22    Alison Brandon          Conway  AR                  28        3 F 25-29       7:27/M    23:06.00    23:17.92
   23    Lea Nondorf             Little Rock  AR             27        4 F 25-29       7:28/M    23:10.65    23:19.47
   24    Tina Coutu              Little Rock  AR             51         2 Grand        7:30/M    23:14.62    23:21.14
   25    Joanna White            Searcy  AR                  12        1 F 10-14       7:30/M    23:15.54    23:24.91
   26    Rachel Hendrix          Little Rock  AR             24        2 F 20-24       7:36/M    23:33.61    23:41.82
   27    Caroline Wagner         Vilonia  AR                 13        2 F 10-14       7:40/M    23:47.26    23:52.97
   28    Pam McGill              Mayflower  AR               48        4 F 45-49       7:43/M    23:54.66    23:59.78
   29    Abigal Breedlove        Austin  AR                  14        3 F 10-14       7:46/M    24:04.72    24:18.36
   30    Jordan Carlisle         Paragould  AR               25        5 F 25-29       7:49/M    24:14.29    24:21.08
   31    Krista Carlisle         Litttle Rock  AR            22        3 F 20-24       7:50/M    24:17.60    24:24.22
   32    Ashley Honeywell        Little Rock  AR             44        1 F 40-44       7:55/M    24:31.55    24:38.65
   33    Abi Stone               Searcy  AR                  10        4 F 10-14       7:56/M    24:36.55    24:48.64
   34    Julie Kaylor            Maumelle  AR                27        6 F 25-29       7:57/M    24:38.28    24:46.39
   35    Sherry Hall             Conway  AR                  51         3 Grand        7:57/M    24:39.18    24:50.92
   36    Cymber Gieringer        Pine Bluff  AR              44        2 F 40-44       7:57/M    24:40.99    24:50.10
   37    Erika Nava              Russelville  AR             22        4 F 20-24       8:00/M    24:47.71    24:49.66
   38    Debbie Hill             Hot Springs  AR             64        1 Seniors       8:02/M    24:54.62    25:05.64
   39    Megan Goynes            Austin  AR                  20        5 F 20-24       8:02/M    24:55.82    24:58.88
   40    Belinda Pack            Clinton  AR                 52        1 F 50-54       8:05/M    25:03.32    25:07.92
   41    Cheryl Breedlove        Austin  AR                  35        3 F 35-39       8:08/M    25:12.67    25:29.27
   42    Zoey Baker              Russellville  AR             9        1 F  1- 9       8:13/M    25:29.11    25:39.31
   43    Austin Maxwell          Russellville  AR            10        5 F 10-14       8:14/M    25:32.57    25:42.64
   44    Mindy Simonson          Little Rock  AR             33        6 F 30-34       8:15/M    25:35.02    25:43.49
   45    Logan Shelton           Ward  AR                    10        6 F 10-14       8:16/M    25:39.32    25:45.76
   46    Jennifer Britt          Austin  AR                  41        3 F 40-44       8:19/M    25:46.13    26:05.49
   47    Melissa Hendricks       Little Rock  AR             42        4 F 40-44       8:19/M    25:48.24    25:56.58
   48    Dawn Phillips           Benton  AR                  47        5 F 45-49       8:20/M    25:49.02    26:00.08
   49    Cindy Cloninger         Cabot  AR                   54        2 F 50-54       8:20/M    25:51.28    26:02.73
   50    Alise Steadman          Little Rock  AR             32        7 F 30-34       8:21/M    25:53.19    26:06.82
   51    Emily Hartman           Little Rock  AR             47        6 F 45-49       8:30/M    26:21.15    26:29.51
   52    Brooke McCollum         Conway  AR                  24        6 F 20-24       8:31/M    26:24.76    26:35.72
   53    Sheri Nicholls          Huntington  AR              54        3 F 50-54       8:33/M    26:30.74    26:40.20
   54    Angie Orellano-Fisher   Sherwood  AR                64        2 Seniors       8:34/M    26:33.13    26:40.55
   55    Cindy Baswell           Hot Springs  AR             58        1 F 55-59       8:37/M    26:44.61    26:56.08
   56    Ha Vuong                Fort Smith  AR              40        5 F 40-44       8:38/M    26:47.28    26:58.14
   57    Constance Outlaw        Cabot  AR                   41        6 F 40-44       8:41/M    26:55.83    27:05.69
   58    Jennifer Vaught         Austin  AR                  37        4 F 35-39       8:42/M    26:57.15    27:16.59
   59    Debbie Neal             Dardanelle  AR              50        4 F 50-54       8:42/M    26:59.01    27:09.15
   60    Tara Caudle             Little Rock  AR             39        5 F 35-39       8:43/M    27:00.96    27:18.59
   61    Sydney Spillane         Cabot  AR                   16        2 F 15-19       8:50/M    27:23.53    27:35.30
   62    Shelly Clopper          Cabot  AR                   30        8 F 30-34       9:00/M    27:54.06    28:09.91
   63    Sarah Breedlove         Austin  AR                  11        7 F 10-14       9:00/M    27:55.82    28:14.61
   64    Vanessa Revis           Cabot  AR                   29        7 F 25-29       9:01/M    27:58.80    28:11.28
   65    Lindsay Furrh           Cabot  AR                   35        6 F 35-39       9:02/M    28:00.32    28:16.79
   66    Marcia Miller           Cabot  AR                   51        5 F 50-54       9:02/M    28:01.78    28:15.67
   67    Debbie Thompson         Little Rock  AR             54        6 F 50-54       9:07/M    28:17.78    28:30.81
   68    Ellen Underwood         Dardanelle  AR              20        7 F 20-24       9:08/M    28:20.31    28:22.30
   69    Jacquie Winters         North Little Rock  AR       57        2 F 55-59       9:09/M    28:21.22    28:34.97
   70    Jae-Bird Woodson        Cabot  AR                   10        8 F 10-14       9:10/M    28:24.14    28:26.47
   71    Melissa Minard          Austin  AR                  37        7 F 35-39       9:13/M    28:33.91    28:51.89
   72    Karen Knudsen           Little Rock  AR             51        7 F 50-54       9:13/M    28:34.95    28:43.03
   73    Julie Severns           Cabot  AR                   57        3 F 55-59       9:18/M    28:51.46    29:11.52
   74    Cyntanna Coker          England  AR                 19        3 F 15-19       9:21/M    28:58.30    29:07.14
   75    Kristen Samler          Cabot  AR                   18        4 F 15-19       9:23/M    29:04.89    29:19.07
   76    Katie Rose              Greenbrier  AR              29        8 F 25-29       9:23/M    29:06.14    29:31.44
   77    Amber Olinger           Cabot  AR                   32        9 F 30-34       9:26/M    29:14.23    29:33.31
   78    Mackenzie Ferguson      Little Rock  AR             12        9 F 10-14       9:30/M    29:27.57    29:38.11
   79    Deanna Copeland         Fort Smith  AR              36        8 F 35-39       9:31/M    29:29.25    29:39.67
   80    Sherrie Stanley         Sherwood  AR                41        7 F 40-44       9:31/M    29:31.25    29:45.56
   81    Amy Hughes              Cabot  AR                   32       10 F 30-34       9:32/M    29:32.10    29:48.27
   82    Judy Massingill         Conway  AR                  56        4 F 55-59       9:32/M    29:34.50    29:51.10
   83    Tara Begoon             Benton  AR                  26        9 F 25-29       9:33/M    29:36.14    30:01.26
   84    Pamela Belton           Cabot  AR                   40        8 F 40-44       9:36/M    29:47.04    29:56.78
   85    Korri Doles             Cabot  AR                   44        9 F 40-44       9:37/M    29:50.17    30:14.10
   86    Sheila Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR             55        5 F 55-59       9:38/M    29:51.67    30:14.50
   87    Debbie Rigsby           Lonsdale  AR                58        6 F 55-59       9:38/M    29:52.69    30:01.80
   88    Marilyn Lattin          Maumelle  AR                56        7 F 55-59       9:39/M    29:55.69    30:15.55
   89    Mckinley Kauffman       Searcy  AR                  11       10 F 10-14       9:41/M    30:01.19    30:14.86
   90    Stacy Reynolds          Benton  AR                  45        7 F 45-49       9:44/M    30:10.34    30:33.60
   91    Lisa Fray               North Little Rock  AR       44       10 F 40-44       9:45/M    30:13.75    30:38.52
   92    Pamela Davis            Benton  AR                  35        9 F 35-39       9:47/M    30:20.80    30:44.35
   93    Lauren Sapienza         Little Rock  AR             29       10 F 25-29       9:48/M    30:24.54    30:46.73
   94    Krista Buck             Benton  AR                  48        8 F 45-49       9:49/M    30:26.06    30:50.63
   95    Amy Peters              Maumelle  AR                37       10 F 35-39       9:49/M    30:26.18    30:31.21
   96    Nicole Baker            Russellville  AR            31       11 F 30-34       9:51/M    30:33.71    30:44.55
   97    Lisa E Grove            Sheridan  AR                56        8 F 55-59       9:54/M    30:40.47    30:53.65
   98    Brenda Duhamel          Cabot  AR                   49        9 F 45-49       9:55/M    30:46.47    31:04.00
   99    Nancy Gambill           Little Rock  AR             44       11 F 40-44       9:58/M    30:55.24    31:17.94
   100   Angela Gattin           Benton  AR                  43       12 F 40-44      10:00/M    31:01.15    31:26.59
   101   Sydney Fortson          Cabot  AR                   11       11 F 10-14      10:02/M    31:06.25    31:27.68
   102   Monica Drake            Rochester  MI               27       11 F 25-29      10:02/M    31:07.17    31:39.40
   103   Angela Fortson          Cabot  AR                   41       13 F 40-44      10:02/M    31:07.25    31:27.66
   104   Alyssa Drake            Cabot  AR                   22        8 F 20-24      10:03/M    31:08.11    31:40.12
   105   Yoko Patsel             Cabot  AR                   40       14 F 40-44      10:04/M    31:11.47    31:42.09
   106   Briley Evans            Judsonia  AR                15        5 F 15-19      10:07/M    31:21.83    31:42.55
   107   Kim Gaines              Bryant  AR                  38       11 F 35-39      10:07/M    31:21.97    31:44.41
   108   Keily Davis             Benton  AR                   8        2 F  1- 9      10:07/M    31:23.81    31:47.08
   109   Rebekah Pharr           North Little Rock  AR       16        6 F 15-19      10:10/M    31:31.29    31:51.92
   110   Stacy Cates             Cabot  AR                   39       12 F 35-39      10:10/M    31:31.65    31:59.42
   111   Kimberly Harvey         Ward  AR                    33       12 F 30-34      10:11/M    31:35.80    31:48.29
   112   Mary Russell            Cabot  AR                   48       10 F 45-49      10:13/M    31:39.50    32:00.00
   113   Tala Hill               Jacksonville  AR            54        8 F 50-54      10:14/M    31:43.29    31:56.51
   114   Sandy Hunter            Austin  AR                  45       11 F 45-49      10:22/M    32:08.80    32:27.70
   115   Cherie Aday             Russellville  AR            50        9 F 50-54      10:29/M    32:31.48    32:59.24
   116   Cindy Desalvo           Cabot  AR                   43       15 F 40-44      10:32/M    32:39.32    33:00.71
   117   Jessica Walker          Sherwood  AR                30       13 F 30-34      10:40/M    33:04.47    33:25.68
   118   Rose Ann Foster         Maumelle  AR                50       10 F 50-54      10:42/M    33:11.47    33:33.55
   119   Susan Cormier           Cabot  AR                   72        3 Seniors      10:44/M    33:16.14    33:28.49
   120   Jayme Butts-Hall        Alexander  AR               33       14 F 30-34      10:46/M    33:23.39    33:46.61
   121   Zoe Ferguson            Little Rock  AR             10       12 F 10-14      10:48/M    33:29.60    33:42.18
   122   Dawn Fisk               Little Rock  AR             41       16 F 40-44      10:49/M    33:31.48    33:53.34
   123   Sondra Daigle           Cabot  AR                   42       17 F 40-44      10:51/M    33:38.67    33:49.09
   124   Audra McArthur          Austin  AR                  36       13 F 35-39      10:52/M    33:41.38    34:04.95
   125   Kara McBrayer           Cabot  AR                   15        7 F 15-19      10:53/M    33:45.61    34:03.53
   126   Dottie Rea              Vilonia  AR                 62        1 F 60-64      10:56/M    33:55.64    34:12.19
   127   Kelly Destefano         Cabot  AR                   46       12 F 45-49      11:00/M    34:06.52    34:37.98
   128   Mara Cawein             Morrilton  AR               59        9 F 55-59      11:02/M    34:13.43    34:32.72
   129   Angela Beyette          Russellville  AR            62        2 F 60-64      11:03/M    34:14.93    34:44.28
   130   Diana Howard            Sherwood  AR                53       11 F 50-54      11:09/M    34:33.51    35:04.35
   131   Tammy Reeder            Lonoke  AR                  49       13 F 45-49      11:10/M    34:36.22    35:08.84
   132   Debbie Woodall          Beebe  AR                   52       12 F 50-54      11:10/M    34:38.83    34:47.73
   133   Susan Ford              Cabot  AR                   45       14 F 45-49      11:13/M    34:45.01    35:11.70
   134   Danielle Pelletier      Austin  AR                  40       18 F 40-44      11:14/M    34:50.22    35:10.17
   135   Susan Beckwith          Lonsdale  AR                47       15 F 45-49      11:15/M    34:54.84    35:21.60
   136   Kerri Herring           Cabot  AR                   46       16 F 45-49      11:17/M    35:00.81    35:19.64
   137   Joan Scarlata           Cabot  AR                   73        1 F 70-74      11:20/M    35:09.66    35:25.43
   138   Amy Camp                Austin  AR                  34       15 F 30-34      11:39/M    36:06.32    36:27.73
   139   Yoselin Carrillo        Russellville  AR            22        9 F 20-24      11:41/M    36:12.01    36:13.94
   140   Grace Wagner            Vilonia  AR                  8        3 F  1- 9      11:42/M    36:17.09    36:31.92
   141   Precious Maxwell        Russellville  AR            12       13 F 10-14      11:42/M    36:17.44    36:29.64
   142   Misty Patsel            Cabot  AR                   11       14 F 10-14      11:45/M    36:24.80    36:55.21
   143   Melissa Jo Bemrich      Jacksonville  AR            25       12 F 25-29      11:47/M    36:31.03    37:01.96
   144   Marty Smith             Cabot  AR                   35       14 F 35-39      11:48/M    36:35.40    37:08.79
   145   Tina Hibbs              Cabot  AR                   42       19 F 40-44      11:52/M    36:47.15    37:12.22
   146   Jennifer Rogers         Ward  AR                    29       13 F 25-29      11:53/M    36:50.87    37:13.05
   147   Patty Riggs             Cabot  AR                   48       17 F 45-49      12:02/M    37:18.03    37:50.62
   148   Courtney Martin         Star City  AR               25       14 F 25-29      12:05/M    37:26.14    37:55.86
   149   Cynthia Neumann         Cabot  AR                   52       13 F 50-54      12:06/M    37:32.46    38:00.15
   150   Hazel Milligan          Maumelle  AR                63        3 F 60-64      12:08/M    37:37.07    37:58.82
   151   Becky Burchfield        Cabot  AR                   55       10 F 55-59      12:09/M    37:39.41    38:05.86
   152   Destin Pearson          Benton  AR                  27       15 F 25-29      12:11/M    37:47.66    38:11.14
   153   Linda Bell              Little Riock  AR            72        2 F 70-74      12:16/M    38:03.45    38:29.01
   154   Tammy Henderson         Conway  AR                  45       18 F 45-49      12:18/M    38:09.31    38:30.40
   155   Liz Lopez               Cabot  AR                   48       19 F 45-49      12:24/M    38:25.69    38:48.25
   156   Rebecca Mims            Malvern  AR                 52       14 F 50-54      12:25/M    38:28.95    38:33.43
   157   Susan Brewer            Mabelale  AR                56       11 F 55-59      12:31/M    38:48.78    39:18.59
   158   Lydia Breedlove         Austin  AR                   5        4 F  1- 9      12:33/M    38:53.44    39:36.23
   159   Christy Brooks          London  AR                  53       15 F 50-54      12:38/M    39:11.80    39:41.53
   160   Michelle Claussen       Jacksonville  AR            28       16 F 25-29      12:42/M    39:21.36    39:47.31
   161   Kim Yarber              Russellville  AR            42       20 F 40-44      12:42/M    39:21.81    39:51.76
   162   Bonnie Connelly         Sherwood  AR                54       16 F 50-54      12:45/M    39:30.95    39:57.40
   163   Kim McFadden            Cabot  AR                   48       20 F 45-49      12:45/M    39:33.09    39:45.73
   164   Missy Grande            Ward  AR                    46       21 F 45-49      12:47/M    39:38.49    39:53.09
   165   Melissa Hynum           Cabot  AR                   43       21 F 40-44      12:56/M    40:05.18    40:32.37
   166   Barbara Johnson         Austin  AR                  32       16 F 30-34      12:57/M    40:08.95    40:36.44
   167   Sadie Krauser           Cabot  AR                   35       15 F 35-39      13:02/M    40:24.90    40:51.24
   168   Vanessa Hendershot      Cabot  AR                   50       17 F 50-54      13:04/M    40:29.48    41:01.24
   169   Jerri Hartman           Cabot  AR                   41       22 F 40-44      13:04/M    40:30.16    41:01.45
   170   Lisa Gunnoe             Judsonia  AR                48       22 F 45-49      13:04/M    40:30.30    41:03.95
   171   Jessica Wendel          Conway  AR                  28       17 F 25-29      13:10/M    40:50.31    41:10.62
   172   Karen Adney             Maumelle  AR                54       18 F 50-54      13:13/M    40:57.57    41:26.56
   173   Nina Holloway           Biscoe  AR                  32       17 F 30-34      13:15/M    41:06.60    41:24.64
   174   Tracy Lafever           Cabot  AR                   31       18 F 30-34      13:16/M    41:07.35    41:24.49
   175   Monica Ritchie          Sherwood  AR                44       23 F 40-44      13:18/M    41:14.36    41:42.62
   176   Frances Barger          North Little Rock  AR       80        1 F 80-99      13:26/M    41:38.81    41:56.59
   177   Vickie Stewart          Ward  AR                    46       23 F 45-49      13:26/M    41:40.18    42:06.85
   178   Kelley Rollins          Cabot  AR                   49       24 F 45-49      13:27/M    41:41.72    42:07.90
   179   Kelly Bankston          Cabot  AR                   56       12 F 55-59      13:43/M    42:31.32    42:57.87
   180   Katherine Tolbert       Austin  AR                  12       15 F 10-14      13:43/M    42:31.47    43:03.10
   181   Amy Ellen Fletcher      Austin  AR                  49       25 F 45-49      13:44/M    42:35.48    42:52.49
   182   Jacklyn Reeder          Cabot  AR                   28       18 F 25-29      13:47/M    42:45.01    43:18.91
   183   Avery Ferguson          Little Rock  AR              6        5 F  1- 9      13:47/M    42:45.97    42:59.48
   184   Sydney McCord           Austin  AR                  14       16 F 10-14      13:56/M    43:11.63    43:31.45
   185   Tamara Hargrove         Cabot  AR                   46       26 F 45-49      14:10/M    43:55.80    44:24.85
   186   Leighsan Harrod         Cabot  AR                   34       19 F 30-34      14:10/M    43:56.03    44:24.90
   187   Ashley Wagner           Vilonia  AR                  8        6 F  1- 9      14:13/M    44:04.90    44:19.27
   188   Amanda Maxwell          Russellville  AR            25       19 F 25-29      14:15/M    44:09.88    44:22.63
   189   Mindy Wagner            Vilonia  AR                 41       24 F 40-44      14:15/M    44:10.27    44:24.23
   190   Kathy Baldwin           Austin  AR                  46       27 F 45-49      14:22/M    44:32.96    45:02.45
   191   Leigha Jones            Benton  AR                  33       20 F 30-34      14:30/M    44:58.59    45:23.32
   192   Leigh Maxwell           Russellville  AR            29       20 F 25-29      14:31/M    45:00.28    45:13.48
   193   Lindsey Sullivan        Cabot  AR                   29       21 F 25-29      14:50/M    45:58.31    46:31.45
   194   Kayleigh Hunter         Austin  AR                  21       10 F 20-24      14:53/M    46:07.71    46:31.40
   195   Jennive Johnson         Lonoke  AR                  27       22 F 25-29      14:59/M    46:27.47    47:04.50
   196   Tamra Gentry            Mayflower  AR               68        1 F 65-69      15:01/M    46:33.36    47:04.42
   197   Julia Boris             Cabot  AR                   53       19 F 50-54      15:36/M    48:21.18    48:40.63
   198   Janice Allison          Cabot  AR                   52       20 F 50-54      15:41/M    48:36.89    49:14.31
   199   Jessica Bergren         Cabot  AR                   28       23 F 25-29      15:43/M    48:44.34    49:19.06
   200   Irene Ernst             Cabot  AR                   60        4 F 60-64      15:59/M    49:33.92    49:51.05
   201   Trisha Hamric           Cabot  AR                   28       24 F 25-29      16:07/M    49:59.55    50:22.87
   202   Kristen Flynn           Beebe  AR                   30       21 F 30-34      16:23/M    50:48.70    51:20.27
   203   Judy Grube              Cabot  AR                   66        2 F 65-69      16:32/M    51:15.76    51:38.94
   204   Anissa Bomar            Cabot  AR                   46       28 F 45-49      16:38/M    51:35.01    52:20.62
   205   Erika Fortson           Cabot  AR                   34       22 F 30-34      17:46/M    55:04.76    55:25.76
   206   Michele Conant          Austin  AR                  43       25 F 40-44      17:53/M    55:26.88    56:06.98
   207   Dana Ritter             Cabot  AR                   49       29 F 45-49      17:53/M    55:26.98    56:06.98
   208   Susan Baxter            North Little Rock  AR       55       13 F 55-59      18:23/M    56:58.96    57:34.00
   209   Mary Hayward            North Little Rock  AR       67        3 F 65-69      18:25/M    57:06.13    57:43.94
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners            City                        Age  Age Group Place  Total Pace   Chip Time    Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Daniel Kirwa            Searcy  AR                  28         1 Top 3        4:58/M    15:25.62    15:26.93
    2    Brent Corbitt           Little Rock  AR             34         2 Top 3        5:16/M    16:20.30    16:21.64
    3    Mark Ferguson           Little Rock  AR             42         3 Top 3        5:19/M    16:29.91    16:31.49
    4    Ron Mitchell            Little Rock  AR             51        1 Masters       5:44/M    17:47.78    17:49.31
    5    Karl Lenser             Conway  AR                  56        2 Masters       5:48/M    17:59.23    18:00.42
    6    Jeffrey Zern            Little Rock  AR             27        1 M 25-29       5:53/M    18:15.75    18:18.13
    7    Erik Heller             Little Rock  AR             34        1 M 30-34       5:54/M    18:16.19    18:19.03
    8    Jeffrey Grove           Benton  AR                  31        2 M 30-34       5:55/M    18:20.11    18:23.07
    9    Edward Hill             Dover  AR                   32        3 M 30-34       5:57/M    18:27.06    18:29.86
   10    Reed Harrell            Cabot  AR                   20        1 M 20-24       5:58/M    18:31.00    18:34.75
   11    Elliot Evans            Little Rock  AR             30        4 M 30-34       6:00/M    18:35.25    18:37.23
   12    Josh Whisenhunt         Malvern  AR                 31        5 M 30-34       6:00/M    18:37.24    18:40.00
   13    Jordan Woodson          Cabot  AR                   15        1 M 15-19       6:01/M    18:38.30    18:40.12
   14    Chris Ho                North Little Rock  AR       40        3 Masters       6:06/M    18:54.58    18:56.85
   15    David Langford          Charleston  AR              37        1 M 35-39       6:06/M    18:56.82    19:00.32
   16    Joey Gieringer          Pine Bluff  AR              35        2 M 35-39       6:07/M    18:57.26    18:59.45
   17    Mark Lacey              Little Rock  AR             49        1 M 45-49       6:07/M    18:57.59    19:01.70
   18    Daniel Arnold           Benton  AR                  29        2 M 25-29       6:08/M    19:01.46    19:04.15
   19    Colin Hall              Little Rock  AR             39        3 M 35-39       6:14/M    19:20.09    19:25.18
   20    Ricky Martinez          Little Rock  AR             32        6 M 30-34       6:14/M    19:20.86    19:24.26
   21    William Mims            Malvern  AR                 13        1 M 10-14       6:17/M    19:28.40    19:31.02
   22    James Melnick           Little Rock  AR             30        7 M 30-34       6:17/M    19:28.45    19:30.00
   23    Gideon Drake            Hot Springs  AR             13        2 M 10-14       6:22/M    19:45.67    19:50.85
   24    Loren Kaylor            Maumelle  AR                28        3 M 25-29       6:23/M    19:48.07    19:51.64
   25    Brooks Browning         Little Rock  AR             36        4 M 35-39       6:24/M    19:51.00    19:54.86
   26    Jason Montgomery        Jacksonville  AR            40        1 M 40-44       6:25/M    19:55.03    20:00.75
   27    Huri Romero             Little Rock  AR             14        3 M 10-14       6:26/M    19:57.78    19:59.96
   28    Don Edge                Ozark  AR                   44        2 M 40-44       6:28/M    20:02.71    20:06.54
   29    Alberto Basilio         Little Rock  AR             32        8 M 30-34       6:33/M    20:18.23    20:20.09
   30    Justin Vanlandingham    North Little Rock  AR       30        9 M 30-34       6:33/M    20:19.87    20:26.10
   31    Greg Walker             Sherwood  AR                30       10 M 30-34       6:34/M    20:20.83    20:25.61
   32    Jon Honeywell           Little Rock  AR             45        2 M 45-49       6:34/M    20:21.34    20:27.43
   33    Jacob Edge              Ozark  AR                   16        2 M 15-19       6:37/M    20:30.49    20:34.66
   34    Frank Thurman           Cabot  AR                   37        5 M 35-39       6:37/M    20:31.29    20:36.36
   35    Rodney Paine            Little Rock  AR             44        3 M 40-44       6:38/M    20:33.17    20:37.95
   36    Nick Rule               Little Rock  AR             50         1 Grand        6:38/M    20:34.96    20:37.73
   37    Jacinto Herrera         Little Rock  AR             33       11 M 30-34       6:41/M    20:42.46    20:47.67
   38    Don McBrayer            Cabot  AR                   41        4 M 40-44       6:41/M    20:43.30    20:46.26
   39    David McCormick         Dardanelle  AR              60         2 Grand        6:42/M    20:45.44    20:48.58
   40    Chris Yarberry          Benton  AR                  33       12 M 30-34       6:42/M    20:46.73    20:50.36
   41    Brian Wagner            Vilonia  AR                 43        5 M 40-44       6:43/M    20:50.30    20:55.65
   42    Kim Howard              Mineral Springs  AR         53         3 Grand        6:43/M    20:50.39    20:53.43
   43    Logan Davis             North Little Rock  AR       15        3 M 15-19       6:44/M    20:52.71    20:56.83
   44    Greg Massanelli         Little Rock  AR             54        1 M 50-54       6:46/M    20:58.37    21:04.89
   45    Chris Hall              Alexander  AR               36        6 M 35-39       6:47/M    21:01.42    21:06.46
   46    Duane Goynes            Austin  AR                  50        2 M 50-54       6:50/M    21:10.55    21:14.39
   47    Ryan Harvey             Ward  AR                    31       13 M 30-34       6:51/M    21:15.26    21:26.34
   48    Jace Patsel             Cabot  AR                   13        4 M 10-14       6:53/M    21:21.64    21:30.24
   49    Stuart Rubio            North Little Rock  AR       38        7 M 35-39       6:54/M    21:22.02    21:29.89
   50    Brandon Otwell          Hot Springs  AR             13        5 M 10-14       6:54/M    21:22.53    21:28.21
   51    Gregory Milligan        Maumelle  AR                37        8 M 35-39       6:55/M    21:25.41    21:31.30
   52    Eugene Atha             Sherwood  AR                60        1 Seniors       6:55/M    21:27.05    21:31.63
   53    Dj Walker               Sherwood  AR                34       14 M 30-34       6:56/M    21:29.14    21:35.23
   54    Gary Plouch             Conway  AR                  53        3 M 50-54       6:56/M    21:30.37    21:33.63
   55    Russ Ritchhart          Jasper  MO                  64        2 Seniors       6:59/M    21:40.38    21:44.34
   56    Steve Baxter            North Little Rock  AR       54        4 M 50-54       6:59/M    21:40.46    21:46.73
   57    Gregory Davis           Benton  AR                  38        9 M 35-39       7:02/M    21:47.30    21:53.34
   58    Glenn Kuhn              Bryant  AR                  32       15 M 30-34       7:04/M    21:55.63    22:00.85
   59    Robert Harrell          Cabot  AR                   49        3 M 45-49       7:05/M    21:58.65    22:03.74
   60    Scott Dunbar            Walnut Ridge  AR            25        4 M 25-29       7:06/M    22:02.05    22:10.93
   61    Scott Wall              Maumelle  AR                48        4 M 45-49       7:07/M    22:05.49    22:12.36
   62    Joel Mroczkowski        Little Rock  AR             40        6 M 40-44       7:11/M    22:15.00    22:15.00
   63    Mike Mitsunaga          Judsonia  AR                30       16 M 30-34       7:11/M    22:17.40    22:34.60
   64    David Reynolds          Benton  AR                  43        7 M 40-44       7:15/M    22:27.55    22:32.88
   65    Steven Booth            Little Rock  AR             47        5 M 45-49       7:16/M    22:31.18    22:35.90
   66    Joseph Royer II         Little Rock Air Force Bas   24        2 M 20-24       7:16/M    22:32.27    23:00.28
   67    Greg Baldwin            Austin  AR                  51        5 M 50-54       7:16/M    22:33.67    22:39.01
   68    John Hunnicutt          Danville  AR                46        6 M 45-49       7:17/M    22:34.21    22:37.54
   69    David Cawein            Morrilton  AR               61        3 Seniors       7:17/M    22:36.61    22:41.23
   70    Jim Miller              Little Rock  AR             47        7 M 45-49       7:18/M    22:38.93    22:44.92
   71    Bill Torrey             Little Rock  AR             60        1 M 60-64       7:19/M    22:41.24    22:49.30
   72    Jim Tadel               Monticello  AR              58        1 M 55-59       7:22/M    22:50.62    22:54.86
   73    Ef Jennings             Little Rock  AR             57        2 M 55-59       7:24/M    22:57.72    23:03.40
   74    Rod Wilson              Cabot  AR                   50        6 M 50-54       7:26/M    23:02.69    23:05.88
   75    Spencer Pepper          Lonoke  AR                  11        6 M 10-14       7:28/M    23:10.58    23:14.64
   76    Phillip Walker          Cabot  AR                   27        5 M 25-29       7:29/M    23:13.37    23:19.52
   77    Bill Crow               North Little Rock  AR       62        2 M 60-64       7:33/M    23:25.34    23:31.33
   78    Greg Yarbrough          Little Rock  AR             43        8 M 40-44       7:37/M    23:38.04    23:46.20
   79    Bob Sanders             Conway  AR                  62        3 M 60-64       7:38/M    23:39.11    23:44.67
   80    Christopher Herrera     Alexander  AR               11        7 M 10-14       7:38/M    23:41.95    23:47.41
   81    Jonathan Outlaw         Cabot  AR                   14        8 M 10-14       7:39/M    23:42.01    23:52.41
   82    Lionel Burnett          Fort Smith  AR              54        7 M 50-54       7:46/M    24:05.65    24:12.22
   83    Cade Bennett            Cabot  AR                   12        9 M 10-14       8:02/M    24:54.96    25:12.67
   84    Gary Davis              Sherwood  AR                58        3 M 55-59       8:03/M    24:56.68    25:01.40
   85    Grant Berry             Benton  AR                  12       10 M 10-14       8:04/M    25:01.15    25:06.02
   86    Ben Rugg                Little Rock  AR             30       17 M 30-34       8:08/M    25:12.87    25:25.79
   87    Gary Keedy              Conway  AR                  67        1 M 65-69       8:08/M    25:14.27    25:22.81
   88    Wayne Bennett           Quitman  AR                 71        1 M 70-74       8:15/M    25:34.12    25:40.78
   89    Chance Smiley           Sherwood  AR                16        4 M 15-19       8:17/M    25:40.09    25:53.58
   90    Maxwell Haslauer        Austin  AR                  10       11 M 10-14       8:18/M    25:44.70    25:53.28
   91    Td Johnson              Ward  AR                    39       10 M 35-39       8:19/M    25:47.57    25:54.63
   92    Brad Ashford            Maumelle  AR                52        8 M 50-54       8:20/M    25:49.46    25:59.24
   93    Mark Brandon            Conway  AR                  30       18 M 30-34       8:21/M    25:54.91    26:15.73
   94    Kaden Ramsey            Cabot  AR                   10       12 M 10-14       8:24/M    26:01.57    26:09.61
   95    Charles Coker Jr        England  AR                 51        9 M 50-54       8:28/M    26:15.90    26:24.94
   96    Braden Eason            Vilonia  AR                  6        1 M  1- 9       8:35/M    26:35.53    26:43.94
   97    Barry Eason             Vilonia  AR                 46        8 M 45-49       8:35/M    26:35.54    26:43.53
   98    Jason Tipton            Little Rock  AR             27        6 M 25-29       8:38/M    26:46.80    26:58.38
   99    Joe Milligan            Maumelle  AR                65        2 M 65-69       8:38/M    26:46.91    26:54.58
   100   John Allison            Cabot  AR                   46        9 M 45-49       8:43/M    27:01.29    27:37.36
   101   Cade Wagner             Vilonia  AR                 10       13 M 10-14       8:45/M    27:06.46    27:21.06
   102   Trudy Bennett           Cabot  AR                   42        9 M 40-44       8:45/M    27:08.74    27:25.96
   103   Hunter Silver           Sherwood  AR                15        5 M 15-19       8:47/M    27:14.08    27:24.80
   104   John Miller             Little Rock  AR             47       10 M 45-49       8:47/M    27:14.19    27:24.88
   105   Manfred Galatowitsch    Little Rock  AR             66        3 M 65-69       8:52/M    27:28.20    27:40.21
   106   Ken Kincade             Cabot  AR                   43       10 M 40-44       8:56/M    27:41.16    27:43.83
   107   Rick Pinedo             Cabot  AR                   52       10 M 50-54       8:56/M    27:43.64    27:55.91
   108   Shane Sumler            Cabot  AR                   45       11 M 45-49       8:56/M    27:43.98    27:58.61
   109   Andrew Boger            Searcy  AR                  28        7 M 25-29       9:02/M    28:00.56    28:17.67
   110   Michael Stroup          Jacksonville  AR            52       11 M 50-54       9:08/M    28:20.96    28:44.62
   111   Sam Clinton             Maumelle  AR                67        4 M 65-69       9:09/M    28:22.98    28:32.17
   112   Roy Hayward             North Little Rock  AR       69        5 M 65-69       9:11/M    28:27.33    28:39.32
   113   Sage Williams           Russellville  AR            13       14 M 10-14       9:11/M    28:27.70    28:52.83
   114   Joshua Breedlove        Austin  AR                  10       15 M 10-14       9:13/M    28:34.81    28:54.64
   115   Brandon Bennett         Cabot  AR                    9        2 M  1- 9       9:15/M    28:40.88    29:00.01
   116   Russell Scott           Jacksonville  AR            55        4 M 55-59       9:19/M    28:52.18    29:16.71
   117   Warren Hawkins          England  AR                 18        6 M 15-19       9:22/M    29:03.58    29:14.80
   118   Mike Howard             Sherwood  AR                55        5 M 55-59       9:29/M    29:23.51    29:49.90
   119   Michael Harmon          Little Rock  AR             48       12 M 45-49       9:29/M    29:24.33    29:39.28
   120   Connor Carlisle         Searcy  AR                  18        7 M 15-19       9:30/M    29:26.15    29:58.44
   121   Mark Pharr              North Little Rock  AR       47       13 M 45-49       9:30/M    29:28.29    29:49.04
   122   Weston Outlaw           Cabot  AR                    9        3 M  1- 9       9:35/M    29:41.80    29:49.52
   123   Chase Holloway          Austin  AR                  10       16 M 10-14       9:36/M    29:46.28    29:54.93
   124   Christian McGill        Mayflower  AR                8        4 M  1- 9       9:38/M    29:52.10    29:58.09
   125   Thomas Outlaw           Cabot  AR                   41       11 M 40-44       9:39/M    29:54.98    30:03.09
   126   Gabriel Haslauer        Austin  AR                   7        5 M  1- 9       9:39/M    29:56.09    30:04.36
   127   Rocky Stone             Searcy  AR                   8        6 M  1- 9       9:40/M    29:59.03    30:12.99
   128   Glen Wile               Texarkana  TX               74        2 M 70-74       9:46/M    30:18.73    30:27.87
   129   Ashton Rubio            North Little Rock  AR       11       17 M 10-14       9:57/M    30:50.02    30:57.68
   130   David Gambill           Little Rock  AR             41       12 M 40-44       9:58/M    30:54.80    31:17.81
   131   Larry Schmidt           Hot Springs  AR             62        4 M 60-64      10:00/M    31:01.35    31:35.37
   132   John Harrison           Conway  AR                  72        3 M 70-74      10:02/M    31:07.05    31:31.60
   133   Tom Aspel               Russellville  AR            59        6 M 55-59      10:03/M    31:08.95    31:32.10
   134   Jaden Patsel            Cabot  AR                    6        7 M  1- 9      10:04/M    31:11.77    31:41.67
   135   Jim McKim               Conway  AR                  79        1 M 75-79      10:04/M    31:12.68    31:36.93
   136   Skyler Graves           Danville  AR                11       18 M 10-14      10:10/M    31:30.00    31:33.78
   137   Jonathan Caudle         Little Rock  AR             32       19 M 30-34      10:13/M    31:41.13    32:06.05
   138   Jonathan Snider         Cabot  AR                   55        7 M 55-59      10:16/M    31:50.05    32:32.24
   139   Joshua Drake            Hot Springs  AR             46       14 M 45-49      10:16/M    31:50.45    32:06.63
   140   Tim McFadden            Cabot  AR                   51       12 M 50-54      10:22/M    32:09.93    32:23.34
   141   Byron Burrell           Conway  AR                  43       13 M 40-44      10:23/M    32:11.64    32:41.68
   142   Cody Jones              Benton  AR                  33       20 M 30-34      10:26/M    32:22.05    32:49.03
   143   Robert Destefano        Cabot  AR                   48       15 M 45-49      10:27/M    32:23.41    32:50.93
   144   Rusty Hinges            Melbourne  AR               75        2 M 75-79      10:42/M    33:10.25    33:29.13
   145   Keith Carlisle          Searcy  AR                  49       16 M 45-49      10:47/M    33:26.98    33:57.31
   146   John Thomas Breedlove   Austin  AR                  12       19 M 10-14      10:49/M    33:33.30    33:51.25
   147   Caleb Breedlove         Austin  AR                   8        8 M  1- 9      10:51/M    33:37.75    33:56.17
   148   Ambrose Baltz           Austin  AR                  33       21 M 30-34      10:53/M    33:43.96    34:07.75
   149   Andy Neal               Dardanelle  AR              45       17 M 45-49      11:04/M    34:19.87    34:44.08
   150   Keith Knight            Cabot  AR                   61        5 M 60-64      11:08/M    34:32.69    35:00.76
   151   Britt Thompson          Little Rock  AR             65        6 M 65-69      11:28/M    35:34.49    35:47.95
   152   Jackson Crumpter        Cabot  AR                    9        9 M  1- 9      11:33/M    35:47.00    36:15.12
   153   Jay Crumpter            Cabot  AR                   47       18 M 45-49      11:33/M    35:49.60    36:16.71
   154   David Smith             Cabot  AR                   66        7 M 65-69      11:36/M    35:57.44    36:28.53
   155   Kody Knight             Cabot  AR                   27        8 M 25-29      11:49/M    36:38.39    37:07.19
   156   David Sosnoski          Hensley  AR                 33       22 M 30-34      11:58/M    37:07.46    37:49.33
   157   Gerald Van Bremen       Miami  FL                   64        6 M 60-64      12:09/M    37:40.88    37:50.32
   158   Seth Cooper             Cabot  AR                   32       23 M 30-34      12:13/M    37:51.92    38:30.29
   159   Brett Hibbs             Cabot  AR                   45       19 M 45-49      12:17/M    38:04.61    38:04.61
   160   Marvin Engels           Texarkana  TX               83        1 M 80-99      12:31/M    38:47.21    38:56.63
   161   Caleb Edge              Ozark  AR                   13       20 M 10-14      12:32/M    38:50.91    39:04.14
   162   Shaun Nolan             Austin  AR                  37       11 M 35-39      12:35/M    39:01.70    39:40.54
   163   Gideon Breedlove        Austin  AR                   7       10 M  1- 9      12:38/M    39:11.28    39:32.38
   164   David Crownover         Sherwood  AR                38       12 M 35-39      13:01/M    40:20.31    40:52.59
   165   Ricky Bankston          Cabot  AR                   55        8 M 55-59      13:44/M    42:33.49    42:58.25
   166   Caden King              Cabot  AR                   21        3 M 20-24      14:53/M    46:08.08    46:30.99
   167   Derrick Fuell           Cabot  AR                   26        9 M 25-29      16:38/M    51:35.55    52:20.66
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers          City                        Age  Age Group Place  Total Pace   Chip Time    Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Ashley Smiley           Sherwood  AR                10         1 Top 10      10:14/M    31:43.92    31:58.15
    2    Janie Smith             Cabot  AR                   52         2 Top 10      13:20/M    41:19.97    41:55.54
    3    Pamela Smith            Cabot  AR                   63         3 Top 10      15:08/M    46:54.61    47:07.12
    4    Lea Ann Evans           Judsonia  AR                41         4 Top 10      15:15/M    47:16.42    47:49.33
    5    Darlene Dillon          North Little Rock  AR       77         5 Top 10      15:21/M    47:34.77    48:09.40
    6    Leann Carlisle          Cabot  AR                   49         6 Top 10      15:31/M    48:06.34    48:39.85
    7    Kelly Baird             Cabot  AR                   51         7 Top 10      15:36/M    48:21.40    48:40.18
    8    Diana Arthur            Austin  AR                  65         8 Top 10      16:02/M    49:43.50    50:03.18
    9    Sherry Adaire           Mcrae  AR                   48         9 Top 10      16:12/M    50:14.23    50:43.82
   10    Miranda Kagebein        Cabot  AR                    9        10 Top 10      17:14/M    53:26.57    53:41.64
   11    Beverly Smiley          Sherwood  AR                44      1 F Female 0-9   17:31/M    54:18.09    54:36.63
   12    Melissa Kagebein        Cabot  AR                   37      2 F Female 0-9   17:31/M    54:19.33    54:36.36
   13    Sandy Edge              Ozark  AR                   54      3 F Female 0-9   17:55/M    55:34.73    56:10.06
   14    Melissa Hensley         Cabot  AR                   39      4 F Female 0-9   17:58/M    55:42.09    56:10.42
   15    Jessica Esau            Cabot  AR                   30      5 F Female 0-9   19:06/M    59:12.71    59:21.14
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers            City                        Age  Age Group Place  Total Pace   Chip Time    Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Kevin Breedlove         Austin  AR                  41         1 Top 10      12:33/M    38:55.81    39:38.35
    2    Eli Breedlove           Austin  AR                   1         2 Top 10      12:34/M    38:56.26    39:37.74
    3    Peter Breedlove         Austin  AR                   3         3 Top 10      12:55/M    40:01.57    40:44.73
    4    Casey Carlisle          Cabot  AR                   28         4 Top 10      15:15/M    47:17.20    47:49.80
    5    Doug Riggs              Cabot  AR                   49         5 Top 10      15:19/M    47:29.98    48:03.73
    6    Timothy Adaire          Mcrae  AR                   50         6 Top 10      16:12/M    50:12.54    50:43.23
    7    Jack Kagebein           Cabot  AR                   10         7 Top 10      17:16/M    53:31.91    53:48.69
    8    Daniel Smiley           Sherwood  AR                 9         8 Top 10      18:06/M    56:06.39    56:24.85
    9    Patrick Esau            Cabot  AR                    7         9 Top 10      18:33/M    57:31.05    57:37.56