Alma Super Dog 5K/Half Marathon
Alma, AR
-- April 18, 2015
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place  5K Female Runners         City                  Age Group Place         Pace/M        Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    Traci Kannett             Alma  AR                   1 Top Fin          7:40/M           23:47.8
   2    Ha Vuong                  Fort Smith  AR             1 F 40-44          8:15/M           25:34.3
   3    Heidi Konieceny           Fort Smith  AR             1 F 30-34          8:34/M           26:34.5
   4    Sandy Freeman             Alma  AR                   2 F 40-44          8:36/M           26:40.5
   5    Susie Spencer             Alma  AR                   1 F 50-54          8:37/M           26:42.6
   6    Savannah Tiffany          Fort Smith  AR             1 F 11-14          8:44/M           27:04.6
   7    Krystal Wise              Rudy  AR                   2 F 11-14          8:44/M           27:05.1
   8    Annalee Buso              Barling  AR                3 F 11-14          8:47/M           27:15.3
   9    Sabra Odom                Cedarville  AR             1 F 35-39          9:09/M           28:21.2
   10   Lee Kelly Whitlock        Mulberry  AR               1 F 45-49          9:20/M           28:56.1
   11   Emmy Cluck                Chester  AR                2 F 35-39          9:25/M           29:13.9
   12   May Griffin               Alma  AR                   1 F 60-99          9:28/M           29:20.4
   13   Natalee Kates             Alma  KS                   1 F 15-19          9:49/M           30:26.0
   14   Ashley Rust               Alma  AR                   1 F 25-29          9:57/M           30:51.6
   15   Kessler Cluck             Van Buren  AR              4 F 11-14         10:18/M           31:57.9
   16   Lydia Bowerman            Alma  AR                   5 F 11-14         10:19/M           31:58.0
   17   Kendra Cottrell           Alma  AR                   2 F 25-29         10:22/M           32:07.8
   18   Emily Treadaway           Fort Smith  AR             2 F 30-34         10:22/M           32:09.0
   19   Kim Loughridge            Alma  AR                   3 F 40-44         10:29/M           32:31.0
   20   Amanda Richard            Fort Smith  AR             3 F 25-29         10:35/M           32:47.6
   21   Melinda Hatman            Van Buren  AR              4 F 25-29         10:36/M           32:52.2
   22   Astrid Hayes              Rudy  AR                   2 F 45-49         10:44/M           33:17.1
   23   Rhonda Hightower          Rudy  AR                   4 F 40-44         10:45/M           33:18.6
   24   Laurie Whitworth          Alma  AR                   3 F 45-49         10:48/M           33:30.3
   25   Gentry Duncan             Fort Smith  AR             3 F 30-34         10:51/M           33:38.7
   26   Zoey Kimes                Alma  AR                   1 F  1-10         10:52/M           33:41.6
   27   Elaine Walker             Alma  AR                   1 F 55-59         10:55/M           33:51.1
   28   Mischelle Jordan          Alma  AR                   2 F 55-59         11:01/M           34:08.7
   29   Christina Morris          Cecil  AR                  4 F 45-49         11:17/M           34:59.1
   30   Jeanie Klomfas            Van Buren  AR              5 F 40-44         11:31/M           35:41.2
   31   Michelle Gullick          Greenwood  AR              3 F 35-39         11:36/M           35:57.1
   32   Amanda Morton             Van Buren  AR              4 F 30-34         11:39/M           36:06.6
   33   Kristy Randolph           Alma  AR                   5 F 30-34         11:41/M           36:14.9
   34   Julie Anderson            Lavaca  AR                 2 F 50-54         11:42/M           36:17.6
   35   Krystal Higgins           Alma  AR                   6 F 30-34         11:49/M           36:37.8
   36   Jana Peters               Rudy  AR                   6 F 40-44         11:55/M           36:57.3
   37   Amy Price                 Van Buren  AR              1 F 20-24         12:07/M           37:33.8
   38   Vanessa Taylor            Alma  AR                   7 F 30-34         12:16/M           38:03.1
   39   Glenda Baltz              Dyer  AR                   3 F 50-54         12:25/M           38:28.8
   40   Shelly Marshall           Alma  AR                   4 F 35-39         12:29/M           38:41.1
   41   Stacy Greenfield          Ft. Smith  AR              7 F 40-44         12:36/M           39:05.6
   42   Meredith Brown            Alma  AR                   5 F 45-49         12:43/M           39:25.6
   43   Bella Nutt                Alma  AR                   6 F 11-14         12:46/M           39:34.3
   44   Aubry James               Alma  AR                   7 F 11-14         12:46/M           39:34.5
   45   Hannah Baxter             Alma  AR                   8 F 11-14         12:48/M           39:42.6
   46   Kayla Turner              Poteau  OK                 8 F 30-34         12:55/M           40:01.3
   47   Jayden Shaffer            Lavaca  AR                 2 F  1-10         14:32/M           45:04.5
   48   Michelle Tucker           Fort Smith  AR             5 F 35-39         14:34/M           45:09.8
   49   Nicole Shaffer            Lavaca  AR                 6 F 35-39         14:34/M           45:10.3
   50   Alana Hicks               Van Buren  AR              5 F 25-29         14:51/M           46:03.6
   51   Sammie Williams           Mulberry  AR               4 F 50-54         14:52/M           46:04.7
   52   Kim Gramlich              Van Buren  AR              6 F 45-49         15:26/M           47:50.5
   53   Melisa Dean               Alma  AR                   7 F 45-49         15:26/M           47:50.7
   54   Amber Davila              Alma  AL                   7 F 35-39         16:50/M           52:12.6
   55   Tammy Morgan              Van Buren  AR              8 F 35-39         16:50/M           52:12.9
   56   Traci Duren               Alma  AR                   8 F 45-49         16:59/M           52:39.3
   57   Emberly Kimes             Alma  AR                   3 F  1-10         17:58/M           55:42.0
   58   Tiffani Baltz             Alma  AR                   6 F 25-29         18:03/M           55:57.5
=========================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Runners           City                  Age Group Place         Pace/M        Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    Aaron Dickens             Van Buren  AR              1 Top Fin          6:53/M           21:19.3
   2    Tj Rust                                              1 M 30-34          7:09/M           22:09.0
   3    Mike Westfall             Alma  AR                   1 M 45-49          7:28/M           23:09.9
   4    Jesse Provell             Mulberry  AR               1 M 25-29          7:34/M           23:27.3
   5    Blyson Treadaway          Fort Smith  AR             1 M 11-14          7:35/M           23:32.0
   6    Steven Simon              Alma  AR                   2 M 11-14          7:37/M           23:38.7
   7    Craig Mitchell            Ft Smith  AR               1 M 40-44          7:43/M           23:56.2
   8    Cody Chatman              Greenwood  AR              2 M 30-34          7:44/M           23:57.8
   9    Evaristo Lopez-Joseph     Fort Smith  AR             2 M 25-29          7:49/M           24:13.1
   10   Chris Keith               Alma  AR                   2 M 40-44          7:51/M           24:19.5
   11   Ryan Duncan               Fort Smith  AR             3 M 30-34          7:51/M           24:20.8
   12   Coltin Bowerman           Alma  AR                   3 M 11-14          7:56/M           24:37.1
   13   Stephen Mitchell          Fort Smith  AR             1 M 35-39          8:03/M           24:57.1
   14   Logan Burress             Alma  AR                   4 M 11-14          8:07/M           25:10.5
   15   Chadley Treadaway         Fort Smith  AR             4 M 30-34          8:08/M           25:13.5
   16   Robert Gillespie          Alma  AR                   1 M 50-54          8:13/M           25:29.1
   17   Dr.elliott Hays           Van Buren  OK              1 M 55-59          8:22/M           25:55.8
   18   Jordon Brown              Alma  AR                   3 M 40-44          8:32/M           26:27.1
   19   Frank Allan               Alma  AR                   4 M 40-44          9:02/M           28:01.7
   20   Darrell McClure           Van Buren  AR              2 M 35-39          9:15/M           28:42.2
   21   Lloyd Hanning             Fort Smith  AR             1 M 60-99          9:20/M           28:57.6
   22   Don Brown                 Fort Smith  AR             2 M 60-99          9:34/M           29:39.0
   23   Ben Hicks                 Van Buren  AR              3 M 25-29          9:34/M           29:39.4
   24   Rylee Slates              Alma  AR                   5 M 11-14         10:16/M           31:50.4
   25   Nathan Painter            Alma  AR                   6 M 11-14         10:17/M           31:52.1
   26   Gary Gunter               Arkoma  OK                 3 M 60-99         10:39/M           33:00.2
   27   Colton Tucker             Fort Smith  AR             1 M  1-10         11:16/M           34:57.0
   28   Paul Butry                Alma  AR                   4 M 60-99         11:44/M           36:23.3
   29   Aiden Whitwam             Altus  AR                  2 M  1-10         11:50/M           36:41.7
   30   Caleb Edge                Ozark  AR                  7 M 11-14         12:05/M           37:29.2
   31   Scott Whitwam             Altus  AR                  5 M 30-34         12:26/M           38:32.7
   32   Tony James                Alma  AR                   3 M 35-39         12:49/M           39:45.9
   33   James Bearden             Fort Smith  AR             2 M 45-49         13:46/M           42:40.1
=========================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Walkers         City                  Age Group Place         Pace/M        Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    Cara Witherspoon          Alma  AR                   1 Top Fin         12:47/M           39:37.4
   2    Wendy Franks              Alma  AR                   1 F 50-54         15:21/M           47:34.7
   3    Sandy Edge                Ozark  AR                  2 F 50-54         15:28/M           47:57.6
   4    Belinda Wilson            Alma  AR                   1 F 60-99         15:50/M           49:05.1
   5    Kaye Lamar                Mountainburg  AR           3 F 50-54         16:41/M           51:44.5
   6    Cathy Gray                Alma  AR                   2 F 60-99         17:11/M           53:16.5
   7    Pam Dean                  Alma  AR                   3 F 60-99         17:12/M           53:18.0
   8    Toni Odom                 Alma  AR                   1 F 45-49         18:41/M           57:55.6
=========================================================================================================
 Place  Half Mar. Female Runners  City                  Age Group Place         Pace/M        Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    Abrena Rine               Springdale  AR             1 Top Fin          6:58/M         1:31:19.9
   2    Lynn Martin               Alma  AR                   1 F 45-49          8:21/M         1:49:29.8
   3    Sandi Burrows             Hot Springs  AR            1 F 35-39          8:30/M         1:51:25.4
   4    Lindsey Mott              Greenwood  AR              1 F 25-29          9:03/M         1:58:31.7
   5    Holly Craig               Fort Smith  AR             2 F 35-39          9:09/M         1:59:55.8
   6    Sarah Leflar              Fayetteville  AR           1 F 15-19          9:18/M         2:01:47.4
   7    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                  2 F 25-29          9:26/M         2:03:31.3
   8    Brandi Jones              Fort Smith  AR             1 F 30-34          9:33/M         2:05:03.9
   9    Megan Whitlock            Alma  AR                   3 F 25-29          9:33/M         2:05:10.9
   10   Michelle Qiu              Springdale  AR             2 F 15-19          9:47/M         2:08:15.8
   11   Jill Guerra               Fort Smith  AR             2 F 45-49          9:50/M         2:08:53.5
   12   Teya Kimes                Alma  AR                   3 F 35-39          9:57/M         2:10:16.3
   13   Charla Parrish            Alma  AR                   3 F 45-49          9:57/M         2:10:24.5
   14   Heather Bull              Mulberry  AR               4 F 35-39          9:58/M         2:10:39.0
   15   Lynn Daggs                Sallisaw  OK               1 F 55-59         10:06/M         2:12:18.8
   16   Jessica Rohlman           Morrilton  AR              5 F 35-39         10:15/M         2:14:22.3
   17   May Tynon                 Fort Smith  AR             2 F 55-59         10:30/M         2:17:38.5
   18   Karin Christenberry       Keota  OK                  6 F 35-39         10:34/M         2:18:19.7
   19   Megan Dean                Alma  AR                   2 F 30-34         10:51/M         2:22:14.2
   20   Candy Atkinson            Benton  AR                 1 F 40-44         10:54/M         2:22:49.7
   21   Abigail Taylor-Cox        Alma  AR                   3 F 55-59         10:55/M         2:22:59.9
   22   Carita Black              Alma  AR                   1 F 50-54         11:10/M         2:26:13.8
   23   Shannon Todaro            Lavaca  AR                 4 F 45-49         11:12/M         2:26:37.7
   24   Lorrie Runion             Lavaca  AR                 5 F 45-49         11:12/M         2:26:39.1
   25   Lora Brake                Mulberry  AR               2 F 50-54         11:26/M         2:29:46.9
   26   Amy McBride               Hackett  AR                7 F 35-39         11:32/M         2:31:09.3
   27   Shani Patterson           Fort Smith  AR             2 F 40-44         11:38/M         2:32:25.9
   28   Traci Taylor              Alma  AR                   6 F 45-49         11:40/M         2:32:52.7
   29   Eilaine Day               Alma  AR                   7 F 45-49         12:29/M         2:43:26.4
   30   Leigh Brown               Alma  AR                   8 F 45-49         12:29/M         2:43:32.3
   31   Randi Kimes               Alma  AR                   3 F 30-34         12:32/M         2:44:06.2
   32   Brandy Delaet             Alma  AR                   3 F 40-44         12:46/M         2:47:15.9
   33   Winona Hill               Alma  AR                   9 F 45-49         13:10/M         2:52:35.9
   34   Karen Westcamp-Johnson    Muldrow  OK                4 F 40-44         13:13/M         2:53:08.8
   35   Michelle Channer          Barling  AR                8 F 35-39         13:25/M         2:55:48.7
   36   Stephanie Price           Van Buren  AR              1 F 20-24         13:48/M         3:00:46.6
   37   Ruth Depper               Alma  AR                   1 F 60-99         15:37/M         3:24:34.0
   38   Brenda Shepherd           Alma  AR                   3 F 50-54         15:37/M         3:24:35.0
   39   Heather Tucker            Russellville  AR           4 F 30-34         17:00/M         3:42:36.8
=========================================================================================================
 Place  Half Mar. Male Runners    City                  Age Group Place         Pace/M        Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    David Langford            Charleston  AR             1 Top Fin          6:44/M         1:28:07.7
   2    Don Edge                  Ozark  AR                  1 M 40-44          7:15/M         1:35:00.3
   3    Terry Hurt                Fort Smith  AR             1 M 50-54          7:21/M         1:36:11.7
   4    Daniel Mahan              Alma  AR                   1 M 25-29          7:25/M         1:37:04.1
   5    James Morgan              Alma  AR                   2 M 40-44          7:42/M         1:40:58.2
   6    Jason Reeves              Alma  AR                   1 M 35-39          7:53/M         1:43:12.6
   7    Bradley Hayes             Rudy  AR                   1 M 45-49          8:09/M         1:46:49.1
   8    Travis Porter             Fort Smith  AR             3 M 40-44          8:16/M         1:48:22.9
   9    Michael Vann              Fayetteville  AR           2 M 35-39          8:19/M         1:48:55.2
   10   Jt Patillo                Alma  AR                   1 M 30-34          8:20/M         1:49:04.1
   11   Christopher West          Fort Smith  AR             1 M 20-24          8:27/M         1:50:39.5
   12   Jason Kimes               Alma  AR                   2 M 30-34          8:28/M         1:50:58.3
   13   Kevin Robbins             Mountainburg  AR           3 M 35-39          8:28/M         1:51:00.6
   14   Jody Bonds                Huntington  AR             2 M 45-49          8:44/M         1:54:27.7
   15   Steven Wood               Fort Smith  AR             2 M 50-54          8:48/M         1:55:14.9
   16   Kent Myers                Alma  AR                   3 M 30-34          8:52/M         1:56:13.0
   17   Christopher Cluck         Greenwood  AR              4 M 35-39          8:59/M         1:57:42.7
   18   Trey Bray                 Alma  AR                   4 M 30-34          9:02/M         1:58:16.9
   19   Doug Whitlock             Alma  AR                   3 M 50-54          9:04/M         1:58:44.0
   20   Andy Hanna                Alma  AR                   2 M 20-24          9:15/M         2:01:14.1
   21   Jd Coursey                Alma  AR                   5 M 30-34          9:48/M         2:08:28.0
   22   Ron Smith                 Fort Smith  AR             1 M 60-99         10:07/M         2:12:27.7
   23   Tommy Griffin             Mountainburg  AR           6 M 30-34         10:43/M         2:20:22.8
   24   John Ringgold             Fort Smith  AR             4 M 40-44         10:46/M         2:21:00.6
   25   Jason Atkinson            Benton  AR                 5 M 35-39         10:54/M         2:22:49.5
   26   Steve Bunting             Waldron  AR                4 M 50-54         11:57/M         2:36:32.6
   27   Kevin Johnson             Muldrow  OK                5 M 40-44         12:38/M         2:45:29.2
   28   Paul Moore                Fort Smith  AR             3 M 45-49         13:09/M         2:52:15.3
   29   Joe Graham                Fort Smith  AR             2 M 60-99         14:28/M         3:09:31.9
   30   Michael Gipson            Fort Smith  AR             3 M 20-24         15:35/M         3:24:11.2