River Valley Endurance 5K/Half Marathon
Fort Smith, AR
-- March 14, 2015
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place Female 5K Runners                 City                 Age   Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
==============================================================================================================
   1   Staci Taylor                      Ft Smith  AR          26        1 Top Fin       8:32/M       26:27.2
   2   Leah McLaughlir                   Poteau  OK            47        1 F 45-49       8:51/M       27:27.0
   3   Ha Vuong                          Ft Smith  AR          40        1 F 40-44       9:05/M       28:11.1
   4   Lorna Armstrong                   Van Buren  AR         54        1 F 50-54       9:16/M       28:43.7
   5   Amy Robert                        Greenwood  AR         47        2 F 45-49       9:34/M       29:39.2
   6   Michelle Coston                   Greenwood  AR         37        1 F 35-39       9:35/M       29:42.0
   7   Alejandra Fisher                  Ft Smith  AR          35        2 F 35-39       9:47/M       30:20.5
   8   Beth Evans                        Alma  AR              40        2 F 40-44       9:47/M       30:21.0
   9   Mariah Shull                      Ft Smith  AR          15        1 F 15-19       9:50/M       30:29.0
  10   Angie Foster                      Owosso  OK            44        3 F 40-44      10:42/M       33:11.3
  11   Sarah Harrison                    Sallisaw  OK          36        3 F 35-39      10:50/M       33:34.3
  12   Madison Foster                    Owasso  OK            14        1 F  1-14      10:52/M       33:40.7
  13   Katie Lovett                      Van Burem  AR         33        1 F 30-34      10:53/M       33:45.0
  14   Molly Bell                        Barling  AR           23        1 F 20-24      10:56/M       33:54.4
  15   Lisa Pittman                      Charleston  AR        35        4 F 35-39      11:07/M       34:27.7
  16   Allison Adams                     Greenwood  AR         37        5 F 35-39      11:07/M       34:28.5
  17   Amanda Richard                    Ft Smith  AR          29        1 F 25-29      11:25/M       35:24.7
  18   Stephanie Hancock                 Pocola  OK            40        4 F 40-44      11:25/M       35:25.1
  19   Shirley Bearden                   Ft Smith  AR          58        1 F 55-59      11:31/M       35:41.5
  20   Goria Burton                      Stillwate  OK         24        2 F 20-24      11:58/M       37:05.2
  21   Jessica Thomas                    Ft Smith  AR          20        3 F 20-24      12:00/M       37:13.1
  22   Morgan Riley                      Centerton  AR         25        2 F 25-29      12:01/M       37:14.1
  23   Susan Swearingen                  Rogers  AR            35        6 F 35-39      12:01/M       37:15.5
  24   Judy Townsend                     Alma  AR              66        1 F 65-69      12:41/M       39:19.5
  25   Michelle Tucker                   Ft Smith  AR          36        7 F 35-39      12:45/M       39:30.9
  26   Debbie Parish                     Ft Smith  AR          62        1 F 60-64      12:45/M       39:33.2
  27   Kelsey Kelly                      Ft Smith  AR          22        4 F 20-24      12:55/M       40:02.1
  28   Dorothy Briggs                    Ft Smith  AR          59        2 F 55-59      13:12/M       40:54.1
  29   Georgia Jones                     Pocola  OK            54        2 F 50-54      13:12/M       40:54.4
  30   Julie Anderson                    Lavaca  AR            50        3 F 50-54      13:13/M       40:58.4
  31   Gwenda Foster                     Broken Arrow  OK      63        2 F 60-64      13:39/M       42:20.1
  32   Rhonda Barger                     Van Buren  AR         48        3 F 45-49      13:44/M       42:33.1
  33   Cheryl Davis                      Ft Smith  AR          54        4 F 50-54      13:45/M       42:38.6
  34   Laurie Bunting                    Wladron  AR           47        4 F 45-49      13:55/M       43:10.4
  35   Angela Elmore                     Ft Smith  AR          42        5 F 40-44      13:57/M       43:16.6
  36   Brittney Jones                    Springdale  AR        34        2 F 30-34      14:13/M       44:05.4
  37   Heather Foster                                          36        8 F 35-39      15:34/M       48:16.1
  38   Beth Richard-Swenson              Charleston  AR        58        3 F 55-59      15:51/M       49:08.9
  39   Ann Kinder                        Chester  AR           57        4 F 55-59      16:08/M       50:00.0
  40   Denise Weakley                    Ft Smith  AR          64        3 F 60-64      17:44/M       54:58.8
  41   Martha Russel                     Ft Smith  AR          68        2 F 65-69      17:44/M       54:59.0
  42   Karen Westcamp                    Muldrow  OK           39        9 F 35-39      18:28/M       57:14.1
  43   Cheryl Spiers                     Ft Smith  AR          42        6 F 40-44      18:31/M       57:23.8
==============================================================================================================
 Place Male 5K Runners                   City                 Age   Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
==============================================================================================================
   1   Richard Riley                     Centerton  AR         33        1 Top Fin       7:05/M       21:57.7
   2   Black Stallion                    Danville  AR          45        1 M 45-49       7:36/M       23:35.2
   3   Richard Hoeltge                   El Paso  TX           45        2 M 45-49       7:40/M       23:46.7
   4   Jody Bonds                        Hunington  AR         46        3 M 45-49       7:57/M       24:39.1
   5   Logan Osman                       Van Buren  AR         15        1 M 15-19       8:06/M       25:08.9
   6   Austin Casey                      Ft Smith  AR          14        1 M  1-14       8:20/M       25:50.6
   7   Kaleb Porter                      Ft Smith  AR          19        2 M 15-19       8:22/M       25:55.5
   8   Craig Mitchell                    Fort Smith  AR        44        1 M 40-44       8:35/M       26:38.7
   9   Michael Altrogge                  Booneville  AR        69        1 M 65-69       8:47/M       27:13.4
  10   Joshua Funmaker                   Ft Smith  AR          34        1 M 30-34       9:15/M       28:39.5
  11   Logan Evans                       Alma  AR              10        2 M  1-14       9:21/M       28:58.5
  12   Paul Butry                        Alma  AR              69        2 M 65-69       9:28/M       29:20.1
  13   John Autry                        Russelville  AR       50        1 M 50-54       9:37/M       29:48.4
  14   Mark Barger                       Van Buren  AR         47        4 M 45-49       9:48/M       30:24.0
  15   Kevin Johnson                     Muldrow  OK           42        2 M 40-44      10:16/M       31:51.7
  16   Rodney Foster                     Owasso  OK            10        3 M  1-14      10:32/M       32:38.8
  17   Brian McLaughlir                  Poteau  OK            54        2 M 50-54      10:40/M       33:05.5
  18   Chris Bell                        Ft Smith  AR          25        1 M 25-29      10:56/M       33:54.5
  19   Sammy Mendez                      Ft Smith  AR          55        1 M 55-59      11:39/M       36:06.0
  20   John Gooch                        Fort Smith  AR        72        1 M 70-99      11:40/M       36:11.9
  21   Joshua Kelly                      Ft Smith  AR          25        2 M 25-29      12:55/M       40:02.2
  22   Steve Watkins                     Stilwell  OK          68        3 M 65-69      13:39/M       42:19.5
  23   Christopher Wemmerus Joshua       Booneville  AR        20        1 M 20-24      14:03/M       43:32.3
  24   James Bearden                     Ft Smith  AR          48        5 M 45-49      14:27/M       44:48.3
  25   Wemmerus Joshua                   Booneville  AR        17        3 M 15-19      16:04/M       49:48.2
==============================================================================================================
 Place Female Half Marathon Runners      City                 Age   Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
==============================================================================================================
   1   Hannah Holstein                   Mansfield  AR         20        1 Top Fin       7:26/M     1:37:20.1
   2   Krista Baily                      Heber Springs  AR     41        1 F 40-44       8:43/M     1:54:12.6
   3   Erin Terrell                      Cave Springs  AR      25        1 F 25-29       8:45/M     1:54:41.8
   4   Erin Rhoades                      Muldrow  OK           36        1 F 35-39       8:53/M     1:56:25.0
   5   Amy Edwards                       Muldrow,  OK          28        2 F 25-29       8:56/M     1:56:59.5
   6   Alicia Arnold                     Alma  AR              32        1 F 30-34       9:11/M     2:00:16.9
   7   Holly Craig                       Ft Smith  AR          37        2 F 35-39       9:13/M     2:00:43.2
   8   Mekel Harmon                      Fort Smith  AR        37        3 F 35-39       9:27/M     2:03:42.0
   9   Bre Welch                         Ft Smith  AR          26        3 F 25-29       9:30/M     2:04:22.6
  10   Beth Walters                      Ft Smith  AR          48        1 F 45-49       9:33/M     2:05:12.3
  11   Michelle Moore                    Fayetteville  AR      41        2 F 40-44      10:04/M     2:11:55.2
  12   Lynn Daggs                        Sallisaw  OK          57        1 F 55-59      10:09/M     2:12:52.3
  13   Kim Avery-Smith                                         47        2 F 45-49      10:09/M     2:12:52.3
  14   Diana Weihrauch                   Ft Smith  AR          42        3 F 40-44      10:12/M     2:13:32.6
  15   Jessica Higgins                   Ft Smith  AR          24        1 F 20-24      10:15/M     2:14:19.2
  16   Brooke Lattimore                  Salisaw  OK           42        4 F 40-44      10:27/M     2:16:59.8
  17   Rose Green                        Paris  AR             45        3 F 45-49      10:44/M     2:20:38.7
  18   Shanda Blankenshi                 Ozark  AR             48        4 F 45-49      10:53/M     2:22:40.3
  19   Jan Bullock                       Ft Smtih  AR          51        1 F 50-54      11:02/M     2:24:27.0
  20   Beth Lickty                                             36        4 F 35-39      11:03/M     2:24:49.1
  21   Tamika Latorre                    Ft Smith  AR          35        5 F 35-39      11:13/M     2:27:00.6
  22   Patricia Treece                   Siloam Springs  AR    46        5 F 45-49      11:33/M     2:31:15.4
  23   Traci Taylor                      Alma  AR              46        6 F 45-49      11:35/M     2:31:38.6
  24   Abbie Cox                         Alma  AR              56        2 F 55-59      11:40/M     2:32:50.3
  25   Dawn Bertucci                     D'Lberville  MS       49        7 F 45-49      11:47/M     2:34:22.8
  26   Heather Tillman                   Stillwate  OK         41        5 F 40-44      11:58/M     2:36:48.8
  27   Robin Hughes                      Ft Smith  AR          49        8 F 45-49      12:02/M     2:37:39.9
  28   Julianne Rabal                    Centerton  AR         14        1 F  1-14      12:05/M     2:38:21.5
  29   Eilaine Day                       Alma  AR              48        9 F 45-49      12:10/M     2:39:21.3
  30   Deanna Copland                    Waldron  AR           36        6 F 35-39      12:16/M     2:40:45.3
  31   Lisa Cheek                        Broken Arrow  OK      35        7 F 35-39      12:44/M     2:46:47.9
  32   Susan Whittenberg                 Conway  AR            59        3 F 55-59      13:05/M     2:51:23.1
  33   Charla Paul                       Tulsa  OK             46       10 F 45-49      13:10/M     2:52:35.3
  34   Carrie Randall                    Bartlesvill  OK       23        2 F 20-24      13:13/M     2:53:10.4
  35   Jennifer Hancock                  Sallisaw  AR          32        2 F 30-34      13:21/M     2:54:50.5
  36   Ann Rabal                         Centerton  AR         45       11 F 45-49      13:30/M     2:56:47.5
  37   Nicole Shaffer                    Lavaca  AR            37        8 F 35-39      13:37/M     2:58:19.2
  38   Christina Morris                  Cecil  AR             49       12 F 45-49      13:37/M     2:58:20.0
  39   Ashley Moffett                                          31        3 F 30-34      13:44/M     2:59:59.9
  40   Cathie Petty                      Fayetteville  AR      54        2 F 50-54      14:22/M     3:08:09.2
  41   Shirley Yutterman                 Fort Smith  AR        41        6 F 40-44      14:39/M     3:12:00.0
  42   Lorie Stevens                     Muldrow  OK           47       13 F 45-49      14:39/M     3:12:00.3
==============================================================================================================
 Place Male Half Marathon Runners        City                 Age   Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
==============================================================================================================
   1   Randy Johnson                     Fayetteville  AR      54        1 Top Fin       6:47/M     1:28:47.1
   2   Scott Swearingen                  Rogers  AR            32        1 M 30-34       6:50/M     1:29:29.9
   3   Beau Bledsoe                      Springdale  AR        46        1 M 45-49       7:09/M     1:33:40.0
   4   Logan Davis                       Ft Smith  AR          25        1 M 25-29       7:20/M     1:36:01.8
   5   Parker Wilson                     Van Buren  AR         15        1 M 15-19       7:34/M     1:39:06.4
   6   Danny Baker                       Howe  OK              42        1 M 40-44       7:36/M     1:39:34.3
   7   Robert Kiss                       Fort Smith  AR        17        2 M 15-19       8:04/M     1:45:40.4
   8   John Hendricks                    Fayetteville  AR      41        2 M 40-44       8:04/M     1:45:44.7
   9   Lionel Burnett                    Fort Smith  AR        54        1 M 50-54       8:21/M     1:49:18.2
  10   Travis Porter                     Ft Smith  AR          43        3 M 40-44       8:27/M     1:50:40.3
  11   Nicholas Huisman                  Ft Smith  AR          28        2 M 25-29       8:41/M     1:53:46.8
  12   Janet Gilker                      Ft Smith  AR          53        2 M 50-54       9:00/M     1:57:57.0
  13   Sara Goodwin                      Fort Smith  AR        50        3 M 50-54       9:00/M     1:57:57.2
  14   Tj Adams                          Greenwood  AR         40        4 M 40-44      10:06/M     2:12:17.5
  15   Dakota Volk                       Mountainburg  AR      18        3 M 15-19      10:46/M     2:21:05.5
  16   David Whittenberg                 Conway  AR            54        4 M 50-54      10:48/M     2:21:28.9
  17   David Edwards                     Morriton  AR          37        1 M 35-39      10:48/M     2:21:30.6
  18   Bryan Goodwin                     Ft Smith  AR          54        5 M 50-54      10:55/M     2:23:03.1
  19   Charles Bertalot                  Jenks  OK             74        1 M 70-99      10:57/M     2:23:26.5
  20   Don Willis                        Bentonvill  AR        49        2 M 45-49      11:05/M     2:25:13.6
  21   Luis Garcia                                             40        5 M 40-44      11:32/M     2:31:00.1
  22   Timmy Morgan                      Conway  AR            50        6 M 50-54      11:47/M     2:34:22.4
  23   Brian Rabal                       Centerton  AR         45        3 M 45-49      12:05/M     2:38:21.3
  24   Garrett Lewis                                           34        2 M 30-34      12:23/M     2:42:14.5
  25   Steve Bunting                     Waldron  AR           52        7 M 50-54      12:35/M     2:44:51.7
  26   John Harrison                     Conway  AR            72        2 M 70-99      12:46/M     2:47:09.5
  27   Seth Bickett                      Bentonville  AR       36        2 M 35-39      13:03/M     2:50:52.7
  28   Chaitanya Shined                                        30        3 M 30-34      13:11/M     2:52:38.3
  29   Joe Graham                        Ft Smith  AR          69        1 M 65-69      14:47/M     3:13:38.8
  30   Bell Wayman                       Cedarville  AR        62        1 M 60-64      17:43/M     3:52:04.2