Race to Remember 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- June 6, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place    Female Runners             City                           Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace       Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1      Whitney Hall               Maumelle  AR                   37             1 OA              6:48/M       21:04.07
     2      Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                30             2 OA              7:01/M       21:44.53
     3      Iris Timms                 Benton  AR                     25             3 OA              7:15/M       22:29.93
     4      Elisabeth Doty             Russellville  AR               28          1 F 20-29            7:46/M       24:04.13
     5      Jessica Mitchell           Searcy  AR                     17          1 F 15-19            7:47/M       24:07.83
     6      Rachel Barnhardt           Greenbrier  AR                 14          1 F 10-14            8:00/M       24:48.28
     7      Katie Wilcox               Little Rock  AR                12          2 F 10-14            8:01/M       24:52.49
     8      Kristen Brown              Maumelle  AR                   28          2 F 20-29            8:24/M       26:03.92
     9      Leslie Bright              Arkadelphia  AR                37          1 F 30-39            8:28/M       26:14.09
     10     Alison Brandon             Conway  AR                     29          3 F 20-29            8:37/M       26:43.47
     11     Selina Earsa               Little Rock  AR                40          1 F 40-49            8:52/M       27:28.73
     12     Mallory Johnston           Little Rock  AR                12          3 F 10-14            9:00/M       27:54.18
     13     Heather Williams           De Queen  AR                   27          4 F 20-29            9:02/M       28:01.66
     14     Amanda Wright              Benton  AR                     38          2 F 30-39            9:07/M       28:17.96
     15     Adeline Geoghagan          North Little Rock  AR          15          2 F 15-19            9:11/M       28:27.72
     16     Mary Ross                  Maumelle  AR                   34          3 F 30-39            9:12/M       28:30.55
     17     Carrie Kyhl                Little Rock  AR                39          4 F 30-39            9:15/M       28:40.60
     18     Emma Allison               Little Rock  AR                24          5 F 20-29            9:23/M       29:04.34
     19     Sabrina Lacy               Little Rock  AR                33          5 F 30-39            9:23/M       29:04.88
     20     Dawn Hearne                Conway  AR                     36          6 F 30-39            9:27/M       29:18.20
     21     Jill Greenwood             Russellville  AR               28          6 F 20-29            9:31/M       29:31.48
     22     Cristin Crawford           Little Rock  AR                34          7 F 30-39            9:54/M       30:42.20
     23     Deanna Jones               Little Rock  AR                29          7 F 20-29           10:02/M       31:06.38
     24     Lisa Shahim                North Little Rock  AR          42          2 F 40-49           10:05/M       31:16.54
     25     Katie Freeman              Little Rock  AR                37          8 F 30-39           10:10/M       31:30.14
     26     Bek Phelan                 Fayetteville  AR               36          9 F 30-39           10:10/M       31:30.21
     27     Sarah Newman               Little Rock  AR                35         10 F 30-39           10:16/M       31:50.35
     28     Julia Strickland           Little Rock  AR                45          3 F 40-49           10:19/M       31:59.52
     29     Megan Golden               Little Rock  AR                23          8 F 20-29           10:23/M       32:11.08
     30     Lindsey Maxwell            Benton  AR                     14          4 F 10-14           10:25/M       32:19.85
     31     Joanna McCall              Harrison  AR                   30         11 F 30-39           10:27/M       32:24.74
     32     Madison Sentell            Greenbrier  AR                 12          5 F 10-14           10:28/M       32:27.12
     33     Amy Testone                Vilonia  AR                    42          4 F 40-49           10:29/M       32:29.26
     34     Vicki Mabry                Little Rock  AR                55          1 F 50-59           10:32/M       32:39.93
     35     Ronda Shelman              Benton  AR                     50          2 F 50-59           10:34/M       32:46.54
     36     Becky Kay                  Sherwood  AR                   56          3 F 50-59           10:39/M       33:00.10
     37     April Smith                North Little Rock  AR          23          9 F 20-29           10:40/M       33:05.24
     38     Lauren Newell              Little Rock  AR                30         12 F 30-39           10:41/M       33:08.05
     39     Kylie Smith                Lonoke  AR                     10          6 F 10-14           10:44/M       33:17.38
     40     Emily Pennington           Conway  AR                     30         13 F 30-39           10:45/M       33:21.10
     41     Heather Geoghagan          North Little Rock  AR          43          5 F 40-49           10:47/M       33:26.83
     42     Jessica Johnson            Little Rock  AR                24         10 F 20-29           10:51/M       33:37.19
     43     Krista Buck                Benton  AR                     48          6 F 40-49           10:54/M       33:47.40
     44     Natalie Akin               Conway  AR                     34         14 F 30-39           10:56/M       33:53.29
     45     Callee Beavers             Little Rock  AR                12          7 F 10-14           11:02/M       34:13.55
     46     Amber Shapter              Conway  AR                     35         15 F 30-39           11:07/M       34:27.74
     47     Mallory Wilcox             Little Rock  AR                16          3 F 15-19           11:07/M       34:29.36
     48     Naomi Sweeney              Sherwood  AR                   34         16 F 30-39           11:17/M       34:59.17
     49     Shannon Popejoy            Harrison  AR                   29         11 F 20-29           11:23/M       35:16.74
     50     Hayden Heiple              Hot Springs  AR                 7          1 F  1- 9           11:24/M       35:19.18
     51     Ashley Heiple              Hot Springs  AR                36         17 F 30-39           11:24/M       35:19.44
     52     Jamie Miller               Benton  AR                     28         12 F 20-29           11:35/M       35:54.05
     53     Tracy Van Es               Alexander  AR                  35         18 F 30-39           11:35/M       35:54.13
     54     Stephanie Christian        Edmond  OK                     34         19 F 30-39           11:39/M       36:08.29
     55     Renay Martin               Conway  AR                     36         20 F 30-39           11:39/M       36:08.66
     56     Kim Roland                 Lonoke  AR                     33         21 F 30-39           11:41/M       36:12.09
     57     Michele Findley            Bryant  AR                     37         22 F 30-39           11:46/M       36:28.84
     58     Brilynn Findley            Bryant  AR                      8          2 F  1- 9           11:46/M       36:28.90
     59     Emily Riley                Tillar  AR                     26         13 F 20-29           11:48/M       36:36.67
     60     Grace Krebs                Maumelle  AR                   14          8 F 10-14           11:49/M       36:38.00
     61     Morgan Krebs               Maumelle  AR                   11          9 F 10-14           11:57/M       37:02.01
     62     Pam Paz                    Little Rock  AR                62          1 F 60-69           12:06/M       37:30.94
     63     Becky Matthews             Little Rock  AR                68          2 F 60-69           12:06/M       37:32.83
     64     Leanne Pumphrey            Conway  AR                     38         23 F 30-39           12:09/M       37:41.52
     65     Amanda Crow                Little Rock  AR                33         24 F 30-39           12:10/M       37:43.12
     66     Rita Hudgeons              Vilonia  AR                    34         25 F 30-39           12:11/M       37:46.26
     67     Nancy Gambill              Little Rock  AR                44          7 F 40-49           12:18/M       38:09.37
     68     Angela Sergent             Pottsville  AR                 42          8 F 40-49           12:20/M       38:15.66
     69     Shelley Marti              Benton  AR                     36         26 F 30-39           12:43/M       39:24.88
     70     Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                      45          9 F 40-49           12:49/M       39:45.73
     71     Whitney Tull               Conway  AR                     28         14 F 20-29           13:09/M       40:45.67
     72     Mimi Parrish               Little Rock  AR                32         27 F 30-39           13:12/M       40:56.14
     73     Ebony Carneth              Little Rock  AR                32         28 F 30-39           13:17/M       41:12.85
     74     Carla Townsend             Little Rock  AR                39         29 F 30-39           13:18/M       41:13.01
     75     Mallorie Scott-Smith       Bryant  AR                     12         10 F 10-14           13:29/M       41:47.09
     76     Allison Overbay            Conway  AR                     30         30 F 30-39           13:34/M       42:03.85
     77     Chrystal Scott-Smith       Bryant  AR                     34         31 F 30-39           13:35/M       42:05.15
     78     Hannah Oglesby             Little Rock  AR                25         15 F 20-29           13:35/M       42:07.69
     79     Leona Edgman               Conway  AR                     64          3 F 60-69           13:39/M       42:20.80
     80     Stacey Kuchinski           Bryant  AR                     45         10 F 40-49           13:40/M       42:22.49
     81     Mary Cowperthwait          Little Rock  AR                27         16 F 20-29           13:41/M       42:24.17
     82     Kristen Turner             Bryant  AR                     28         17 F 20-29           13:44/M       42:34.54
     83     Michelle Willis            Little Rock  AR                36         32 F 30-39           13:45/M       42:38.64
     84     Lindsay Osleber            Little Rock  AR                32         33 F 30-39           13:45/M       42:38.82
     85     Anatasia Pumphrey          Little Rock  AR                28         18 F 20-29           13:51/M       42:55.26
     86     Karen Bean                 Hot Springs  AR                57          4 F 50-59           14:04/M       43:36.45
     87     Makenna Walker             Sherwood  AR                    7          3 F  1- 9           14:06/M       43:42.92
     88     Amori Nauman               Sherwood  AR                   31         34 F 30-39           14:18/M       44:20.94
     89     Lyle Morgan                Maumelle  AR                   39         35 F 30-39           14:19/M       44:23.10
     90     Haley Maxwell              Benton  AR                     12         11 F 10-14           14:21/M       44:29.71
     91     Sheri Maxwell              Benton  AR                     39         36 F 30-39           14:21/M       44:30.10
     92     Kelly Truby                Little Rock  AR                34         37 F 30-39           14:27/M       44:48.96
     93     Lynn Milton                Little Rock  AR                38         38 F 30-39           14:27/M       44:49.03
     94     Abby Bradford              Springdale  AR                 13         12 F 10-14           14:31/M       45:01.80
     95     Stephanie Moore            Little Rock  AR                33         39 F 30-39           14:36/M       45:15.89
     96     Psalm Wistrand             Little Rock  AR                 9          4 F  1- 9           14:43/M       45:38.03
     97     Pascha Wistrand            Little Rock  AR                 6          5 F  1- 9           14:45/M       45:42.04
     98     Hope Sharp                 Little Rock  AR                39         40 F 30-39           14:45/M       45:42.12
     99     Kate Franks                Lonoke  AR                      8          6 F  1- 9           15:08/M       46:56.49
    100     Mary Roland                Lonoke  AR                     11         13 F 10-14           15:16/M       47:21.51
    101     Donna Anderson             Benton  AR                     53          5 F 50-59           15:17/M       47:23.32
    102     Emily Worth                Pearcy  AR                     20         19 F 20-29           15:21/M       47:35.97
    103     Tia Lamb                   South Coffeyville  OK          33         41 F 30-39           15:26/M       47:51.05
    104     Melissa Krebs              Maumelle  AR                   42         11 F 40-49           15:32/M       48:10.45
    105     Lydia Krebs                Maumelle  AR                    9          7 F  1- 9           15:32/M       48:10.57
    106     Ashley Ericksen            Fayetteville  AR               39         42 F 30-39           15:35/M       48:20.71
    107     Jennifer McNeal            Conway  AR                     27         20 F 20-29           15:44/M       48:47.25
    108     Kinsley Walker             Sherwood  AR                    4          8 F  1- 9           15:54/M       49:17.55
    109     Samantha Adams             Hot Springs  AR                26         21 F 20-29           16:09/M       50:04.44
    110     Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR          61          4 F 60-69           16:31/M       51:12.52
    111     Kristi Freeman             Hot Springs  AR                37         43 F 30-39           16:41/M       51:43.28
    112     Jan Guinn                  Highland Village  TX           60          5 F 60-69           16:53/M       52:19.26
    113     Julie Steel                Little Rock  AR                39         44 F 30-39           17:08/M       53:07.59
    114     Valerie Boyd               Little Rock  AR                47         12 F 40-49           17:54/M       55:29.51
    115     Rosa Vaughan               Benton  AR                     58          6 F 50-59           17:54/M       55:30.18
    116     Velma Lackey               Little Rock  AR                61          6 F 60-69           18:24/M       57:03.40
    117     Leah Vaughan               Little Rock  AR                27         22 F 20-29           18:28/M       57:16.31
    118     Annette Blanton            Cabot  AR                      55          7 F 50-59           18:31/M       57:23.80
    119     Leah Thorvilson            Little Rock  AR                36         45 F 30-39           18:31/M       57:24.34
    120     Sarah Bryant               Benton  AR                     23         23 F 20-29           18:57/M       58:45.07
    121     Patti Bryant               Benton  AR                     48         13 F 40-49           18:57/M       58:45.43
    122     Cindy Bradford             Springdale  AR                 42         14 F 40-49           19:11/M       59:27.44
    123     Shelby Snow                Conway  AR                     23         24 F 20-29           20:23/M     1:03:12.09
    124     Courtney Beal              Conway  AR                     34         46 F 30-39           20:34/M     1:03:45.64
    125     LaQuinta Palmer            Jacksonville  AR               41         15 F 40-49           21:56/M     1:08:01.47
    126     Deborah Wallace            Maumelle  AR                   52          8 F 50-59           21:58/M     1:08:06.27
    127     Kathleen Blackwell         Benton  AR                     60          7 F 60-69           24:07/M     1:14:47.50
=============================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Runners               City                           Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace       Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1      Decatur Austin             Benton  AR                     15             1 OA              6:34/M       20:21.21
     2      Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                39             2 OA              6:35/M       20:24.73
     3      Lane Carter                Heber Springs  AR              15             3 OA              6:39/M       20:36.95
     4      David Yarnell              Batesville  AR                 35          1 M 30-39            6:42/M       20:46.91
     5      Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                45          1 M 40-49            6:45/M       20:56.81
     6      Seth Richardson            Little Rock  AR                29          1 M 20-29            6:53/M       21:21.91
     7      Daniel Dye                 Mountain Brook  AL             37          2 M 30-39            6:54/M       21:22.67
     8      Dustin Doty                Russellville  AR               26          2 M 20-29            7:05/M       21:59.49
     9      Adam McCall                Harrison  AR                   30          3 M 30-39            7:06/M       22:00.53
     10     Chad Pekron                Bryant  AR                     39          4 M 30-39            7:11/M       22:17.08
     11     Blake Fletcher             Little Rock  AR                38          5 M 30-39            7:15/M       22:28.26
     12     JB Mullins                 Little Rock  AR                36          6 M 30-39            7:20/M       22:43.61
     13     Micah Osborne              Little Rock  AR                26          3 M 20-29            7:20/M       22:44.41
     14     Cory Stanley               Malvern  AR                    20          4 M 20-29            7:24/M       22:56.95
     15     Justin Akin                Conway  AR                     33          7 M 30-39            7:34/M       23:27.71
     16     David Cook                 Jacksonville  AR               45          2 M 40-49            7:44/M       23:57.48
     17     Chris Pittman              Little Rock  AR                40          3 M 40-49            7:48/M       24:10.65
     18     Dave Stair                 Maumelle  AR                   40          4 M 40-49            7:51/M       24:20.70
     19     Rob Terrell                Springdale  AR                 31          8 M 30-39            8:00/M       24:48.91
     20     Adam Kent                  Maumelle  AR                   27          5 M 20-29            8:01/M       24:50.19
     21     Terry Denton               North Little Rock  AR          55          1 M 50-59            8:10/M       25:19.86
     22     Charles Martin             Hensley  AR                    67          1 M 60-69            8:14/M       25:32.53
     23     Scott Matthews             N Little Rock  AR              37          9 M 30-39            8:19/M       25:47.46
     24     Jack Martin                Conway  AR                     33         10 M 30-39            8:21/M       25:54.07
     25     Brandon Shahim             North Little Rock  AR          15          1 M 15-19            8:28/M       26:15.81
     26     Allen White                Little Rock  AR                67          2 M 60-69            8:30/M       26:21.24
     27     Dan Ashley                 Little Rock  AR                35         11 M 30-39            8:32/M       26:26.47
     28     Scott Allmendinger         Little Rock  AR                35         12 M 30-39            8:36/M       26:39.03
     29     Nick Barner                Benton  AR                     40          5 M 40-49            8:36/M       26:39.68
     30     Trey Carter                Rogers  AR                     34         13 M 30-39            8:37/M       26:43.83
     31     David Lackey               North Little Rock  AR          62          3 M 60-69            8:38/M       26:47.37
     32     Cody Davis                 Fayetteville  AR               36         14 M 30-39            8:42/M       26:59.88
     33     Keith Mabry                Dover  AR                      57          2 M 50-59            8:54/M       27:34.40
     34     Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR               11          1 M 10-14            9:05/M       28:08.04
     35     Damon Woodward             Little Rock  AR                30         15 M 30-39            9:08/M       28:19.10
     36     Nate Geoghagan             North Little Rock  AR          13          2 M 10-14            9:11/M       28:27.92
     37     Alan Malzewski             Little Rock  AR                38         16 M 30-39            9:19/M       28:52.34
     38     Matt Barnett               Scott  AR                      37         17 M 30-39            9:19/M       28:53.72
     39     Trey Williams              De Queen  AR                   29          6 M 20-29            9:27/M       29:19.51
     40     Luke Wright                Springdale  AR                 33         18 M 30-39            9:32/M       29:32.12
     41     Ted Grace                  Little Rock  AR                56          3 M 50-59            9:37/M       29:49.87
     42     Kevin Edwards              Little Rock  AR                43          6 M 40-49            9:38/M       29:51.27
     43     Davin Hicks                Springdale  AR                 34         19 M 30-39            9:42/M       30:05.90
     44     Jason Rowe                 Springdale  AR                 36         20 M 30-39            9:43/M       30:06.25
     45     Wade McCum                 Little Rock  AR                47          7 M 40-49            9:51/M       30:32.55
     46     David Kuchinski            Bryant  AR                     46          8 M 40-49            9:53/M       30:39.29
     47     Drew Heiple                Hot Springs  AR                40          9 M 40-49            9:54/M       30:42.75
     48     Alex Holzwarth             Maumelle  AR                   15          2 M 15-19            9:55/M       30:43.04
     49     Maris Brandon              Conway  AR                     30         21 M 30-39            9:57/M       30:50.07
     50     Cooper Heiple              Hot Springs  AR                 7          1 M  1- 9           10:36/M       32:52.36
     51     Doug Maxwell               Benton  AR                     41         10 M 40-49           10:37/M       32:55.81
     52     John Franks                Lonoke  AR                     36         22 M 30-39           10:45/M       33:18.74
     53     Mark Jones                 Benton  AR                     52          4 M 50-59           10:46/M       33:23.08
     54     Jay Geoghagan              North Little Rock  AR          44         11 M 40-49           10:47/M       33:26.92
     55     Steve Ashley               Benton  AR                     29          7 M 20-29           10:49/M       33:32.69
     56     John Harrison              Conway  AR                     72          1 M 70-99           10:56/M       33:54.71
     57     Tim Heiple                 Hot Springs  AR                65          4 M 60-69           11:24/M       35:19.18
     58     Matt Jones                 Maumelle  AR                   30         23 M 30-39           11:26/M       35:27.03
     59     Tripp Franks               Little Rock  AR                53          5 M 50-59           11:27/M       35:30.73
     60     Thomas Scott               Little Rock  AR                57          6 M 50-59           11:35/M       35:55.07
     61     Ben Smith                  Bryant  AR                     26          8 M 20-29           11:45/M       36:26.36
     62     Brett Krebs                Maumelle  AR                   40         12 M 40-49           11:48/M       36:34.46
     63     Olin Ericksen              Fayetteville  AR               39         24 M 30-39           12:13/M       37:53.67
     64     Steve Nelson               Little Rock  AR                57          7 M 50-59           12:15/M       37:58.45
     65     Chad Truby                 Little Rock  AR                36         25 M 30-39           12:27/M       38:35.64
     66     Juan Iglesias              Little Rock  AR                26          9 M 20-29           12:50/M       39:48.76
     67     Matthew Parrish            Little Rock  AR                32         26 M 30-39           13:12/M       40:55.97
     68     Austin Foster              North Little Rock  AR           9          2 M  1- 9           13:13/M       40:58.51
     69     Jared Allinson             Alexander  AR                  15          3 M 15-19           13:34/M       42:03.54
     70     Tyler Oglesby              Little Rock  AR                24         10 M 20-29           13:35/M       42:07.73
     71     Joshua Maxwell             Benton  AR                      9          3 M  1- 9           14:08/M       43:50.73
     72     Nick Atchley, Jr.          Bryant  AR                      6          4 M  1- 9           14:09/M       43:52.63
     73     Gary Griffin               Little Rock  AR                65          5 M 60-69           14:12/M       44:00.20
     74     Grant Grigg                Little Rock  AR                36         27 M 30-39           14:25/M       44:42.64
     75     Reza Shahim                North Little Rock  AR          47         13 M 40-49           14:34/M       45:08.62
     76     Joe Franks                 Lonoke  AR                     36         28 M 30-39           15:08/M       46:56.33
     77     Stan Guinn                 Highland Village  TX           65          6 M 60-69           15:20/M       47:32.74
     78     Maddox Blount              Bryant  AR                     10          3 M 10-14           15:22/M       47:38.12
     79     John Lamb                  South Coffeyville  OK          15          4 M 15-19           15:35/M       48:17.14
     80     Daniel Garcia              Hot Springs  AR                 5          5 M  1- 9           16:09/M       50:04.66
     81     David Walker               North Little Rock  AR          63          7 M 60-69           16:31/M       51:13.30
     82     Billy Bradford             Springdale  AR                 43         14 M 40-49           17:15/M       53:30.39
     83     Doug Vick                  Lonsdale  AR                   40         15 M 40-49           17:55/M       55:33.87
     84     Zachary Snow               Conway  AR                     23         11 M 20-29           20:23/M     1:03:12.44
     85     Wesley Beal                Conway  AR                     35         29 M 30-39           20:34/M     1:03:45.15
     86     Gabe Bennett               Bryant  AR                     32         30 M 30-39           20:42/M     1:04:09.05
=============================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Wheelchair            City                           Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace       Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1      Richard Vaughn             Jacksonville  AR               62          1 M  1-99            8:35/M       26:35.63