River Trail 15K
North Little Rock, AR
-- February 8, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                           Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Kaitlin Bounds                Russellville  AR                23          1 Top 3          6:18/M       58:46.60
    2     Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                      36          2 Top 3          6:32/M     1:00:58.42
    3     Tracy Tungac                  Bryant  AR                      32          3 Top 3          6:39/M     1:01:59.38
    4     Kem Thomas                    Searcy  AR                      41         1 Masters         6:50/M     1:03:38.75
    5     Natalie Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                    34         1 F 30-34         7:00/M     1:05:18.23
    6     Kelli Harris                  Heber Springs  AR               37         1 F 35-39         7:08/M     1:06:26.61
    7     Tammy Helmick                 Roland  AR                      53         2 Masters         7:08/M     1:06:27.27
    8     Jenny Massanelli              Little Rock  AR                 31         2 F 30-34         7:16/M     1:07:44.80
    9     Nicole Hobbes                 Little Rock  AR                 29         1 F 25-29         7:23/M     1:08:47.53
    10    Lynn O'Neal                   Bryant  AR                      51         3 Masters         7:24/M     1:09:00.02
    11    Randi Whittaker               Bryant  AR                      23         1 F 20-24         7:35/M     1:10:42.43
    12    Jane Anne Blakney-Bailey      Little Rock  AR                 39         2 F 35-39         7:36/M     1:10:49.42
    13    Tammy Walther                 Little Rock  AR                 44         1 F 40-44         7:43/M     1:11:57.68
    14    Tina Coutu                    Little Rock  AR                 50         1 Grand M         7:45/M     1:12:16.23
    15    Christine Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                 41         2 F 40-44         7:46/M     1:12:25.28
    16    Valerie Clark                 North Little Rock  AR           33         3 F 30-34         7:47/M     1:12:31.13
    17    Kathleen Rea                  North Little Rock  AR           55         2 Grand M         7:48/M     1:12:43.07
    18    Alyssa Frisby                 Little Rock  AR                 27         2 F 25-29         7:49/M     1:12:49.73
    19    Kristin Warner                Little Rock  AR                 28         3 F 25-29         7:51/M     1:13:11.71
    20    Beverly Smith                 North Little Rock  AR           48         1 F 45-49         7:58/M     1:14:13.10
    21    Lydia Felland                 Leslie  AR                      28         4 F 25-29         7:59/M     1:14:24.52
    22    Crystal Cossey                Sidney  AR                      40         3 F 40-44         8:02/M     1:14:48.45
    23    Stacy Warren                  Little Rock  AR                 40         4 F 40-44         8:05/M     1:15:22.68
    24    Cally Adcock                  Alexander  AR                   29         5 F 25-29         8:08/M     1:15:48.12
    25    Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR                   48         2 F 45-49         8:13/M     1:16:32.36
    26    Lea Nondorf                   Little Rock  AR                 27         6 F 25-29         8:15/M     1:16:53.29
    27    Cindy Stage                   Conway  AR                      49         3 F 45-49         8:18/M     1:17:25.72
    28    Rachel Hendrix                Little Rock  AR                 24         2 F 20-24         8:19/M     1:17:35.00
    29    Sherry Hall                   Conway  AR                      50         3 Grand M         8:24/M     1:18:14.80
    30    Michelle Huff                 Evening Shade  AR               46         4 F 45-49         8:24/M     1:18:18.07
    31    Sarah McGinnis                Searcy  AR                      53         1 F 50-54         8:25/M     1:18:26.03
    32    April Wurtz                   Little Rock  AR                 36         3 F 35-39         8:29/M     1:19:08.31
    33    Trish Hogan                   Sherwood  AR                    47         5 F 45-49         8:30/M     1:19:14.37
    34    Carole Delaney                Conway  AR                      46         6 F 45-49         8:31/M     1:19:27.52
    35    Chanda Heinen                 Conway  AR                      42         5 F 40-44         8:33/M     1:19:45.43
    36    Megan Goynes                  Austin  AR                      20         3 F 20-24         8:34/M     1:19:53.49
    37    Whitley Wooten                Conway  AR                      18         1 F 15-19         8:34/M     1:19:53.68
    38    Amanda Castillo               Conway  AR                      36         4 F 35-39         8:36/M     1:20:10.13
    39    Shelli Chupik                 Little Rock  AR                 33         4 F 30-34         8:37/M     1:20:22.95
    40    Debbie Hill                   Hot Springs Village  AR         63         1 Seniors         8:41/M     1:21:00.25
    41    Keri Taggart                  Little Rock  AR                 35         5 F 35-39         8:42/M     1:21:05.68
    42    Ashley Honeywell              Little Rock  AR                 44         6 F 40-44         8:43/M     1:21:14.87
    43    Kelly Frantz                  Perryville  AR                  54         2 F 50-54         8:46/M     1:21:41.88
    44    Monica Morrison               Little Rock  AR                 42         7 F 40-44         8:47/M     1:21:50.84
    45    Lisa Luyet                    Little Rock  AR                 43         8 F 40-44         8:54/M     1:23:00.71
    46    Julie Kurthausen              White Hall  AR                  57         1 F 55-59         8:57/M     1:23:25.64
    47    Meredith Stanton              Little Rock  AR                 29         7 F 25-29         8:59/M     1:23:46.27
    48    Emliy Hartman                 Little Rock  AR                 47         7 F 45-49         9:00/M     1:23:50.17
    49    Erika Nava                    Russellville  AR                22         4 F 20-24         9:00/M     1:23:52.67
    50    Cymber Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR                  43         9 F 40-44         9:00/M     1:23:54.18
    51    Holly Brumbelow               Jacksonville  AR                35         6 F 35-39         9:01/M     1:23:58.79
    52    Caroline Wagner               Vilonia  AR                     13         1 F 10-14         9:02/M     1:24:07.16
    53    Lara Beard                    Little Rock  AR                 36         7 F 35-39         9:03/M     1:24:21.10
    54    Angie Fisher                  Sherwood  AR                    64         2 Seniors         9:05/M     1:24:40.12
    55    Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                       26         8 F 25-29         9:06/M     1:24:46.44
    56    Lori Dather                   Conway  AR                      49         8 F 45-49         9:06/M     1:24:50.02
    57    Leslie Hesselbein             Dover  AR                       40        10 F 40-44         9:08/M     1:25:10.56
    58    Ashley White                  Batesville  AR                  30         5 F 30-34         9:10/M     1:25:24.50
    59    Sally Howell                  Benton  AR                      36         8 F 35-39         9:10/M     1:25:29.68
    60    Carmen Smith                  North Little Rock  AR           34         6 F 30-34         9:11/M     1:25:33.46
    61    Charity Hertzog               Cabot  AR                       36         9 F 35-39         9:11/M     1:25:39.94
    62    Patti Hammerstein             Sherwood  AR                    54         3 F 50-54         9:12/M     1:25:43.01
    63    Tina Mitchell                 North Little Rock  AR           41        11 F 40-44         9:12/M     1:25:44.14
    64    Lee Storey                    Benton  AR                      41        12 F 40-44         9:12/M     1:25:48.75
    65    Alexi Dather                  Conway  AR                      22         5 F 20-24         9:13/M     1:25:52.05
    66    Elizabeth Beagle              London  AR                      35        10 F 35-39         9:13/M     1:25:52.78
    67    Lori Silver                   AR                              42        13 F 40-44         9:17/M     1:26:28.84
    68    Alma Atilano                  Maumelle  AR                    35        11 F 35-39         9:18/M     1:26:37.54
    69    Dawn Phillips                 Benton  AR                      47         9 F 45-49         9:18/M     1:26:37.69
    70    Heather Tharp                 Floral  AR                      38        12 F 35-39         9:19/M     1:26:50.58
    71    Jennifer C McGarrity          White Hall  AR                  34         7 F 30-34         9:20/M     1:27:03.91
    72    Lacey Kelley                  Little Rock  AR                 38        13 F 35-39         9:23/M     1:27:31.24
    73    Tess Peterson                 Pyatt  AR                       22         6 F 20-24         9:27/M     1:28:01.81
    74    Constance 'Mickre' Nail       Rison  AR                       47        10 F 45-49         9:27/M     1:28:06.12
    75    Michelle Rupp                 Little Rock  AR                 40        14 F 40-44         9:28/M     1:28:14.08
    76    Angela Sivia                  Searcy  AR                      35        14 F 35-39         9:28/M     1:28:17.44
    77    Cindy Baswell                 Hot Springs National  AR        58         2 F 55-59         9:31/M     1:28:40.75
    78    Brooke McCollum               Conway  AR                      24         7 F 20-24         9:34/M     1:29:09.67
    79    Jacquie Winters               North Little Rock  AR           57         3 F 55-59         9:34/M     1:29:10.50
    80    Bethany Chandler              Sherwood  AR                    24         8 F 20-24         9:35/M     1:29:16.99
    81    Ashley Philbrick              Little Rock  AR                 46        11 F 45-49         9:37/M     1:29:33.08
    82    Lisa Lawless                  Hot Springs National  AR        44        15 F 40-44         9:37/M     1:29:33.26
    83    Mindy Simonson                Little Rock  AR                 33         8 F 30-34         9:38/M     1:29:46.59
    84    Constance Outlaw              Cabot  AR                       41        16 F 40-44         9:40/M     1:30:02.86
    85    Brittany Hudson               Little Rock  AR                 24         9 F 20-24         9:42/M     1:30:20.91
    86    Sarah Stanley                 Little Rock  AR                 32         9 F 30-34         9:42/M     1:30:25.22
    87    Lori Bowen                    Hot Springs  AR                 39        15 F 35-39         9:42/M     1:30:27.50
    88    Shari Ulery                   Conway  AR                      39        16 F 35-39         9:42/M     1:30:27.60
    89    Corinne Bonner                Sherwood  AR                    39        17 F 35-39         9:45/M     1:30:54.22
    90    Shannon Greenway              Conway  AR                      38        18 F 35-39         9:45/M     1:30:55.71
    91    Patre Williams                Little Rock  AR                 42        17 F 40-44         9:46/M     1:30:57.37
    92    Sarah Kennedy                 Colt  AR                        27         9 F 25-29         9:46/M     1:31:05.27
    93    Melissa Hendricks             Little Rock  AR                 41        18 F 40-44         9:49/M     1:31:32.59
    94    Sheila Urena                  Little Rock  AR                 37        19 F 35-39         9:50/M     1:31:39.18
    95    Debbie Neal                   Dardanelle  AR                  50         4 F 50-54         9:54/M     1:32:19.23
    96    Karen Hayes                   North Little Rock  AR           61         3 Seniors         9:55/M     1:32:26.31
    97    Racheal McPherson             White Hall  AR                  23        10 F 20-24         9:55/M     1:32:28.46
    98    Adeline Geoghagan             North Little Rock  AR           15         2 F 15-19         9:59/M     1:33:05.93
    99    Kelly Truby                   Little Rock  AR                 34        10 F 30-34        10:00/M     1:33:09.75
   100    Tara Caudle                   Little Rock  AR                 39        20 F 35-39        10:00/M     1:33:15.03
   101    Misty Boekowski               Little Rock  AR                 44        19 F 40-44        10:00/M     1:33:16.39
   102    Lindsay Pryor                 Russellville  AR                36        21 F 35-39        10:02/M     1:33:26.73
   103    Kristy Tabor                  North Little Rock  AR           49        12 F 45-49        10:02/M     1:33:34.43
   104    Rebecca Pittillo              White Hall  AR                  40        20 F 40-44        10:04/M     1:33:52.20
   105    Lavaughn Socia                Rison  AR                       34        11 F 30-34        10:05/M     1:33:59.01
   106    Julie Kaylor                  Maumelle  AR                    27        10 F 25-29        10:05/M     1:34:00.31
   107    Heather Geoghagan             North Little Rock  AR           43        21 F 40-44        10:05/M     1:34:01.79
   108    Sherrie Bogy                  England  AR                     54         5 F 50-54        10:07/M     1:34:17.33
   109    Kathy Pickens                 Bald Knob  AR                   56         4 F 55-59        10:10/M     1:34:42.18
   110    Brenda Riley                  Sherwood  AR                    61         1 F 60-64        10:10/M     1:34:48.61
   111    Marcia Miller                 Cabot  AR                       51         6 F 50-54        10:11/M     1:34:50.11
   112    Susan Blair                   Little Rock  AR                 58         5 F 55-59        10:18/M     1:36:01.14
   113    Nikki Morris                  Cabot  AR                       26        11 F 25-29        10:21/M     1:36:30.79
   114    Karen Knudsen                 Little Rock  AR                 51         7 F 50-54        10:25/M     1:37:04.31
   115    Jennifer Pannell              Searcy  AR                      37        22 F 35-39        10:26/M     1:37:14.35
   116    Barbara Milton                Heber Springs  AR               50         8 F 50-54        10:26/M     1:37:14.64
   117    Stephanie Brown               Searcy  AR                      34        12 F 30-34        10:26/M     1:37:14.72
   118    Adele Pruett                  Conway  AR                      52         9 F 50-54        10:27/M     1:37:19.17
   119    Kathleen Grubbs               Little Rock  AR                 38        23 F 35-39        10:32/M     1:38:08.75
   120    Tisha Deen                    Little Rock  AR                 32        13 F 30-34        10:32/M     1:38:09.14
   121    Jana Young                    Benton  AR                      33        14 F 30-34        10:32/M     1:38:10.14
   122    Shannon Harbison              Hardy  AR                       41        22 F 40-44        10:34/M     1:38:28.03
   123    Heba Mehyou                   Little Rock  AR                 28        12 F 25-29        10:36/M     1:38:44.10
   124    Cristin Crawford              Little Rock  AR                 34        15 F 30-34        10:36/M     1:38:44.65
   125    Missy Key                     Benton  AR                      48        13 F 45-49        10:37/M     1:38:57.88
   126    Kelli Chiswell                Monroe  LA                      37        24 F 35-39        10:38/M     1:39:05.19
   127    Kristen Carter                Benton  AR                      33        16 F 30-34        10:41/M     1:39:34.58
   128    Kyanna Beard                  Maumelle  AR                    30        17 F 30-34        10:42/M     1:39:43.40
   129    Deanna Copeland               Fort Smith  AR                  36        25 F 35-39        10:44/M     1:40:03.49
   130    Diane Burnett                 North Little Rock  AR           64         2 F 60-64        10:47/M     1:40:27.53
   131    Kelly Jackson                 Little Rock  AR                 46        14 F 45-49        10:47/M     1:40:32.11
   132    Tara Begoon                   Benton  AR                      26        13 F 25-29        10:47/M     1:40:32.94
   133    Debbie Kelly                  Maumelle  AR                    47        15 F 45-49        10:49/M     1:40:49.50
   134    Janet Toland                  North Little Rock  AR           53        10 F 50-54        10:49/M     1:40:50.52
   135    Jessica Hall                  Benton  AR                      15         3 F 15-19        10:49/M     1:40:53.38
   136    Vanessa Revis                 Cabot  AR                       29        14 F 25-29        10:53/M     1:41:22.47
   137    Zoey Baker                    Russellville  AR                9          1 F  1- 9        10:53/M     1:41:23.17
   138    Nicole Baker                  Russellville  AR                31        18 F 30-34        10:53/M     1:41:24.28
   139    Deborah Sallings              Roland  AR                      64         3 F 60-64        10:55/M     1:41:44.27
   140    Lauren Meadows                                                27        15 F 25-29        10:55/M     1:41:46.06
   141    Sherry Scoggins               White Hall  AR                  35        26 F 35-39        10:55/M     1:41:47.51
   142    Leisa Wamsley                 Little Rock  AR                 51        11 F 50-54        10:56/M     1:41:52.22
   143    Jennie Robinson               Maumelle  AR                    34        19 F 30-34        10:56/M     1:41:57.30
   144    Lisa Fray                     North Little Rock  AR           44        23 F 40-44        10:58/M     1:42:13.26
   145    Amy Coates                    Little Rock  AR                 33        20 F 30-34        10:58/M     1:42:16.91
   146    Debbie Thompson               Little Rock  AR                 54        12 F 50-54        11:02/M     1:42:47.04
   147    Lisa Mullis                   Little Rock  AR                 46        16 F 45-49        11:03/M     1:42:56.53
   148    Alise Steadman                Little Rock  AR                 32        21 F 30-34        11:06/M     1:43:29.27
   149    Jamie Newburg                 Little Rock  AR                 27        16 F 25-29        11:17/M     1:45:09.23
   150    Debbie Taruin                 Little Rock  AR                 46        17 F 45-49        11:20/M     1:45:34.03
   151    Sha Moody                     White Hall  AR                  45        18 F 45-49        11:20/M     1:45:35.32
   152    Barbara Anderson              Little Rock  AR                 56         6 F 55-59        11:20/M     1:45:41.54
   153    Jessica Moser                 Cabot  AR                       34        22 F 30-34        11:25/M     1:46:23.10
   154    Rebecca Mims                  Malvern  AR                     52        13 F 50-54        11:26/M     1:46:32.69
   155    Laura Frodyma                 Maumelle  AR                    28        17 F 25-29        11:29/M     1:47:03.51
   156    Melissa Henshaw               Little Rock  AR                 49        19 F 45-49        11:33/M     1:47:36.18
   157    Robin Smith                   Little Rock  AR                 52        14 F 50-54        11:35/M     1:47:54.15
   158    Hannah Moody                  Little Rock  AR                 17         4 F 15-19        11:36/M     1:48:10.19
   159    Kathryn Heller                Little Rock  AR                 30        23 F 30-34        11:46/M     1:49:37.62
   160    Angela Gattin                 Benton  AR                      43        24 F 40-44        11:47/M     1:49:50.59
   161    Cherie Aday                   Russellville  AR                50        15 F 50-54        11:51/M     1:50:26.17
   162    Laura Clark                   Morrilton  AR                   54        16 F 50-54        11:56/M     1:51:13.39
   163    Rose Ann Foster               Maumelle  AR                    50        17 F 50-54        11:57/M     1:51:21.07
   164    Cassandra Ticer               Little Rock  AR                 34        24 F 30-34        11:59/M     1:51:43.71
   165    Tonya Jenkins                 Bryant  AR                      45        20 F 45-49        12:02/M     1:52:10.92
   166    Susan Cormier                 Cabot  AR                       72         1 F 70-74        12:04/M     1:52:27.85
   167    Krista Buck                   Benton  AR                      47        21 F 45-49        12:06/M     1:52:42.52
   168    Michele Haynes                Maumelle  AR                    35        27 F 35-39        12:07/M     1:52:54.34
   169    Josie Thomas                  Searcy  AR                      12         2 F 10-14        12:09/M     1:53:14.34
   170    Jo Ann Mills                  Bauxite  AR                     55         7 F 55-59        12:10/M     1:53:23.94
   171    Janna Tischler                Cabot  AR                       29        18 F 25-29        12:19/M     1:54:48.91
   172    Debbie Papineau               Maumelle  AR                    53        18 F 50-54        12:20/M     1:55:00.02
   173    Shannon Smithson              Austin  AR                      38        28 F 35-39        12:21/M     1:55:10.56
   174    Jennifer Culp                 North Little Rock  AR           40        25 F 40-44        12:24/M     1:55:32.94
   175    Maegan Cochran                Maumelle  AR                    21        11 F 20-24        12:46/M     1:58:55.95
   176    Dana Garrison                 Maumelle  AR                    39        29 F 35-39        12:48/M     1:59:20.33
   177    Lori Clark                    Bryant  AR                      44        26 F 40-44        12:49/M     1:59:23.81
   178    Jami Nalley                   Benton  AR                      44        27 F 40-44        12:50/M     1:59:41.96
   179    Angelique Jackson             Pangburn  AR                    53        19 F 50-54        12:51/M     1:59:43.47
   180    Angela Beyette                Russellville  AR                62         4 F 60-64        12:54/M     2:00:14.33
   181    Susan Beckwith                Lonsdale  AR                    47        22 F 45-49        12:54/M     2:00:15.34
   182    Elaine Gimblet                North Little Rock  AR           67         1 F 65-69        12:57/M     2:00:46.63
   183    Jenny Hicks                   Cabot  AR                       39        30 F 35-39        13:00/M     2:01:14.02
   184    Sarah Westbrook               Little Rock  AR                 45        23 F 45-49        13:01/M     2:01:16.76
   185    Jayme Butts-Hall              Alexander  AR                   33        25 F 30-34        13:19/M     2:04:05.85
   186    Margaret Pauly                Little Rock  AR                 53        20 F 50-54        13:25/M     2:05:06.20
   187    Christa Jacimore              Little Rock  AR                 56         8 F 55-59        13:25/M     2:05:06.22
   188    Nikki Dawes                   Sherwood  AR                    30        26 F 30-34        13:44/M     2:08:00.71
   189    Yoselin Carrillo              Russellville  AR                22        12 F 20-24        13:44/M     2:08:01.64
   190    Christy Brooks                London  AR                      53        21 F 50-54        14:11/M     2:12:15.96
   191    Deanna Jones                  Little Rock  AR                 28        19 F 25-29        14:13/M     2:12:28.53
   192    Rebecca Smithson              Little Rock  AR                 25        20 F 25-29        14:24/M     2:14:10.43
   193    Diane Smithson                Bryant  AR                      51        22 F 50-54        14:24/M     2:14:10.65
   194    Kim Yarber                    Russellville  AR                42        28 F 40-44        14:38/M     2:16:20.00
   195    Dana Barber                   Floral  AR                      49        24 F 45-49        14:42/M     2:17:04.50
   196    Amanda Nikkel                 Batesville  AR                  40        29 F 40-44        14:43/M     2:17:05.35
   197    Cindy Wade                    Batesville  AR                  58         9 F 55-59        14:43/M     2:17:05.91
   198    Jennifer Booth                Little Rock  AR                 43        30 F 40-44        14:44/M     2:17:22.93
   199    Samantha Milligan             Maumelle  AR                    19         5 F 15-19        14:47/M     2:17:45.32
   200    Hazel Milligan                Maumelle  AR                    63         5 F 60-64        14:47/M     2:17:45.42
   201    Leigha Jones                  Benton  AR                      33        27 F 30-34        16:20/M     2:32:14.26
   202    Julie Kerr                    Benton  AR                      43        31 F 40-44        16:21/M     2:32:23.85
   203    Laura Morris                  Beebe  AR                       27        21 F 25-29        16:21/M     2:32:23.91
   204    Kuganes Collins               Sherwood  AR                    54        23 F 50-54        16:27/M     2:33:21.80
   205    Karen Adney                   Maumelle  AR                    54        24 F 50-54        16:27/M     2:33:21.90
   206    Donna Seagle                  Wynne  AR                       46        25 F 45-49        16:42/M     2:35:37.08
   207    Amanda Whitley                Little Rock  AR                 26        22 F 25-29        17:23/M     2:42:02.36
   208    Linda Dale                    Batesville  AR                  68         2 F 65-69        17:32/M     2:43:24.85
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                           Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Mark Ferguson                 Little Rock  AR                 42          1 Top 3          5:38/M       52:34.27
    2     Brent Corbitt                 Little Rock  AR                 34          2 Top 3          5:52/M       54:36.02
    3     Brian Sieczkowski             Maumelle  AR                    36          3 Top 3          5:56/M       55:14.96
    4     Barrett Kerth                 Little Rock  AR                 24         1 M 20-24         6:01/M       56:05.80
    5     Ryan Lawrence                 Little Rock  AR                 34         1 M 30-34         6:02/M       56:10.55
    6     Homer Mason                   Witts Springs  AR               27         1 M 25-29         6:03/M       56:19.56
    7     Karl Lenser                   Conway  AR                      56         1 Masters         6:03/M       56:21.32
    8     Phil Davison                  Fayetteville  AR                32         2 M 30-34         6:04/M       56:33.52
    9     Ron Mitchell                  Little Rock  AR                 51         2 Masters         6:05/M       56:44.49
    10    Jonathan Aram                 Little Rock  AR                 27         2 M 25-29         6:11/M       57:41.79
    11    Todd Hink                     Clinton  AR                     44         3 Masters         6:15/M       58:11.13
    12    Jonah Tanui                   Greenbrier  AR                  43         1 M 40-44         6:26/M       59:54.24
    13    Jeffrey Grove                 Benton  AR                      30         3 M 30-34         6:27/M     1:00:09.20
    14    Chris Ho                      North Little Rock  AR           39         1 M 35-39         6:31/M     1:00:41.37
    15    Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs National  AR        58         1 Grand M         6:31/M     1:00:45.02
    16    Jeffrey Zern                  Little Rock  AR                 27         3 M 25-29         6:32/M     1:00:53.05
    17    Joey Gieringer                Pine Bluff  AR                  35         2 M 35-39         6:34/M     1:01:08.56
    18    Keith Cooper                  Little Rock  AR                 46         1 M 45-49         6:35/M     1:01:22.31
    19    Elliot Evans                  Little Rock  AR                 30         4 M 30-34         6:38/M     1:01:52.18
    20    Jacob Mills                   Russellville  AR                14         1 M 10-14         6:40/M     1:02:08.92
    21    Nathan Venable                Searcy  AR                      51         2 Grand M         6:42/M     1:02:22.91
    22    Edward Hill                   Dover  AR                       32         5 M 30-34         6:43/M     1:02:40.09
    23    Josh Whisenhunt               Malvern  AR                     30         6 M 30-34         6:45/M     1:02:58.60
    24    Steven Sweet                  Sherwood  AR                    33         7 M 30-34         6:46/M     1:03:01.17
    25    Bruce Oakley                  Batesville  AR                  55         3 Grand M         6:49/M     1:03:30.73
    26    James Melnick                 Little Rock  AR                 30         8 M 30-34         6:50/M     1:03:38.45
    27    Ryan Lee                      Hot Springs National  AR        35         3 M 35-39         6:51/M     1:03:49.47
    28    Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR                 39         4 M 35-39         6:52/M     1:03:57.60
    29    Tony Baily                    Heber Springs  AR               40         2 M 40-44         6:53/M     1:04:05.47
    30    Bob McCullar                  Little Rock  AR                 57         1 M 55-59         6:53/M     1:04:11.58
    31    Patrick Swere                 North Little Rock  AR           44         3 M 40-44         6:54/M     1:04:17.82
    32    Mark Lacey                    Little Rock  AR                 49         2 M 45-49         6:55/M     1:04:28.38
    33    Jeff Chastain                 Jonesboro  AR                   36         5 M 35-39         6:56/M     1:04:33.67
    34    Brooks Browning               Little Rock  AR                 36         6 M 35-39         6:56/M     1:04:41.64
    35    Shannon Box                   Batesville  AR                  41         4 M 40-44         6:57/M     1:04:44.76
    36    Natan Tomlinson                                               40         5 M 40-44         6:59/M     1:05:02.82
    37    Eric Baker                    Bryant  AR                      48         3 M 45-49         6:59/M     1:05:06.77
    38    Daniel Arnold                 Benton  AR                      29         4 M 25-29         7:00/M     1:05:16.33
    39    Ricky Martinez                Little Rock  AR                 32         9 M 30-34         7:03/M     1:05:39.47
    40    Christopher Huntington        Jacksonville  AR                34        10 M 30-34         7:07/M     1:06:15.67
    41    Billy Mills                   Russellville  AR                52         1 M 50-54         7:07/M     1:06:21.42
    42    Rodney Paine                  Little Rock  AR                 44         6 M 40-44         7:08/M     1:06:26.27
    43    Jason Herring                 Little Rock  AR                 25         5 M 25-29         7:08/M     1:06:32.51
    44    Bryon Murders                 Russellville  AR                31        11 M 30-34         7:10/M     1:06:52.44
    45    Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR             53         2 M 50-54         7:11/M     1:07:00.91
    46    Joseph Nichols                Little Rock  AR                 52         3 M 50-54         7:11/M     1:07:01.37
    47    Connor Sage                   Little Rock  AR                 15         1 M 15-19         7:12/M     1:07:04.98
    48    Jon Honeywell                 Little Rock  AR                 45         4 M 45-49         7:12/M     1:07:07.26
    49    Nick Rule                     Little Rock  AR                 50         4 M 50-54         7:12/M     1:07:08.67
    50    Billy Plante                  Bryant  AR                      47         5 M 45-49         7:15/M     1:07:34.26
    51    Don Still                     Hope  AR                        58         2 M 55-59         7:16/M     1:07:39.75
    52    Alberto Basilio               Little Rock  AR                 32        12 M 30-34         7:17/M     1:07:50.79
    53    Andrew McGilvray              Little Rock  AR                 27         6 M 25-29         7:17/M     1:07:51.75
    54    James Moy                     Benton  AR                      43         7 M 40-44         7:18/M     1:07:59.47
    55    Gregory Milligan              Maumelle  AR                    37         7 M 35-39         7:19/M     1:08:08.05
    56    Rogerich Paylor               Little Rock  AR                 41         8 M 40-44         7:20/M     1:08:17.44
    57    Brian Wagner                  Vilonia  AR                     43         9 M 40-44         7:22/M     1:08:40.88
    58    Grayson Greer                 Little Rock  AR                 30        13 M 30-34         7:22/M     1:08:41.27
    59    Todd Coleman                  Batesville  AR                  49         6 M 45-49         7:27/M     1:09:29.89
    60    Chad Pekron                   Bryant  AR                      39         8 M 35-39         7:29/M     1:09:49.67
    61    Brendon Bailey                Little Rock  AR                 39         9 M 35-39         7:31/M     1:10:01.66
    62    Joel Felland                  Leslie  AR                      24         2 M 20-24         7:33/M     1:10:20.05
    63    Chris Little                  Little Rock  AR                 39        10 M 35-39         7:33/M     1:10:23.08
    64    Frank Thurman                 Cabot  AR                       37        11 M 35-39         7:34/M     1:10:30.58
    65    Michael Angel                 Conway  AR                      52         5 M 50-54         7:36/M     1:10:47.31
    66    Jason Deal                    North Little Rock  AR           40        10 M 40-44         7:39/M     1:11:14.45
    67    Jeff Carfagno                 Little Rock  AR                 56         3 M 55-59         7:40/M     1:11:26.75
    68    Jim Tadel                     Monticello  AR                  58         4 M 55-59         7:42/M     1:11:50.48
    69    Clay Lance                    Hope  AR                        27         7 M 25-29         7:44/M     1:12:02.41
    70    Sam Sanders                   Little Rock  AR                 55         5 M 55-59         7:44/M     1:12:05.62
    71    Chris Yarberry                Benton  AR                      33        14 M 30-34         7:44/M     1:12:07.34
    72    Lee Brown                     Little Rock  AR                 55         6 M 55-59         7:45/M     1:12:10.09
    73    Chris Hall                    Alexander  AR                   35        12 M 35-39         7:45/M     1:12:13.40
    74    Randy Taylor                  Little Rock  AR                 67         1 Seniors         7:45/M     1:12:17.83
    75    Luke Tischler                 Cabot  AR                       31        15 M 30-34         7:46/M     1:12:19.62
    76    Keith Pridgen                 Strong  AR                      43        11 M 40-44         7:47/M     1:12:34.12
    77    Lionel Burnett                Fort Smith  AR                  54         6 M 50-54         7:47/M     1:12:36.81
    78    Gregory Davis                 Benton  AR                      38        13 M 35-39         7:48/M     1:12:38.87
    79    Chris Adams                   Paris  AR                       37        14 M 35-39         7:48/M     1:12:45.21
    80    Donald Harrison               Bryant  AR                      49         7 M 45-49         7:48/M     1:12:46.72
    81    John Kelly                    North Little Rock  AR           48         8 M 45-49         7:49/M     1:12:54.63
    82    Jim Miller                    Little Rock  AR                 46         9 M 45-49         7:50/M     1:13:00.35
    83    Dave Hochstedler              Hot Springs National  AR        58         7 M 55-59         7:50/M     1:13:04.46
    84    Eugene Atha                   Sherwood  AR                    59         8 M 55-59         7:51/M     1:13:06.11
    85    Michael Storey                Benton  AR                      40        12 M 40-44         7:52/M     1:13:20.52
    86    Caleb Ault                    Maumelle  AR                    28         8 M 25-29         7:54/M     1:13:40.88
    87    Brian Yeager                  Batesville  AR                  41        13 M 40-44         7:55/M     1:13:43.01
    88    Ray Rego                      Little Rock  AR                 51         7 M 50-54         7:55/M     1:13:46.27
    89    John Conn                     Little Rock  AR                 47        10 M 45-49         7:55/M     1:13:50.53
    90    Jeff Maher                    Little Rock  AR                 47        11 M 45-49         7:56/M     1:13:53.92
    91    David Cawein                  Morrilton  AR                   61         2 Seniors         7:56/M     1:13:58.47
    92    Randy Collins                 Bryant  AR                      52         8 M 50-54         7:58/M     1:14:14.87
    93    Christian Clingman            Winona  MO                      19         2 M 15-19         7:58/M     1:14:17.46
    94    Bill Torrey                   Little Rock  AR                 60         3 Seniors         7:59/M     1:14:25.84
    95    Thomas Pownall                North Little Rock  AR           38        15 M 35-39         8:00/M     1:14:31.97
    96    Patrick McGannon              Hot Springs Village  AR         58         9 M 55-59         8:01/M     1:14:45.17
    97    E.f. Jennings                 Little Rock  AR                 57        10 M 55-59         8:01/M     1:14:45.47
    98    Christian Edwards             Hot Springs National  AR        13         2 M 10-14         8:02/M     1:14:48.15
    99    Chad Yocum                    Hot Springs National  AR        39        16 M 35-39         8:02/M     1:14:55.82
   100    Evan Smth                     Bismarck  AR                    37        17 M 35-39         8:03/M     1:15:02.50
   101    Robert Harrell                Cabot  AR                       49        12 M 45-49         8:05/M     1:15:17.96
   102    Duane Goynes                  Austin  AR                      50         9 M 50-54         8:07/M     1:15:43.73
   103    Sam Beguette                  Little Rock  AR                 23         3 M 20-24         8:10/M     1:16:05.05
   104    Peter Worford                 White Hall  AR                  55        11 M 55-59         8:10/M     1:16:09.43
   105    Paul Head                     Russellville  AR                51        10 M 50-54         8:12/M     1:16:25.67
   106    Blake Fletcher                Little Rock  AR                 37        18 M 35-39         8:12/M     1:16:30.52
   107    Damian Duhon                  Cabot  AR                       42        14 M 40-44         8:15/M     1:16:54.30
   108    Mark Wilson                   North Little Rock  AR           52        11 M 50-54         8:15/M     1:16:55.05
   109    Tom Pfeiffer                  Sherwood  AR                    36        19 M 35-39         8:19/M     1:17:27.20
   110    Kristen Ledoux                Benton  AR                      54        12 M 50-54         8:19/M     1:17:34.84
   111    Bill Crow                     North Little Rock  AR           62         1 M 60-64         8:19/M     1:17:35.66
   112    Jerry Rephan                  Hot Springs National  AR        64         2 M 60-64         8:21/M     1:17:52.62
   113    John Berryman                 Conway  AR                      53        13 M 50-54         8:22/M     1:17:59.74
   114    Christopher Flieg             Sainte Genevieve  MO            28         9 M 25-29         8:23/M     1:18:06.23
   115    Steven Booth                  Little Rock  AR                 46        13 M 45-49         8:24/M     1:18:16.48
   116    Thad Hinkle                   Dover  AR                       47        14 M 45-49         8:27/M     1:18:47.16
   117    Robert Barber                 Floral  AR                      50        14 M 50-54         8:30/M     1:19:14.28
   118    Andrew Demillo                Little Rock  AR                 36        20 M 35-39         8:31/M     1:19:23.96
   119    Dave Stair                    Maumelle  AR                    40        15 M 40-44         8:32/M     1:19:30.07
   120    Steve George                  Russellville  AR                44        16 M 40-44         8:33/M     1:19:37.06
   121    Greg Baldwin                  Austin  AR                      51        15 M 50-54         8:34/M     1:19:48.80
   122    Paul Bentley                  Sherwood  AR                    56        12 M 55-59         8:34/M     1:19:52.15
   123    Grady McMahan                 Batesville  AR                  40        17 M 40-44         8:37/M     1:20:23.78
   124    Huri Romero                   Little Rock  AR                 14         3 M 10-14         8:39/M     1:20:34.38
   125    Kent Hardy                    Little Rock  AR                 53        16 M 50-54         8:40/M     1:20:44.52
   126    Dale Perkins                  Sherwood  AR                    40        18 M 40-44         8:41/M     1:20:58.79
   127    Chris Shaw                    Benton  AR                      52        17 M 50-54         8:42/M     1:21:01.22
   128    Greg Yarbrough                Little Rock  AR                 42        19 M 40-44         8:43/M     1:21:13.93
   129    Chris Shuptrine               Bigelow  AR                     41        20 M 40-44         8:44/M     1:21:28.24
   130    William Scott                 Russellville  AR                47        15 M 45-49         8:45/M     1:21:31.95
   131    Andrew Toomer                 Little Rock  AR                 24         4 M 20-24         8:46/M     1:21:39.09
   132    Paul Valentin                 Sherwood  AR                    35        21 M 35-39         8:47/M     1:21:47.10
   133    Richard Parker                Sherwood  AR                    55        13 M 55-59         8:47/M     1:21:54.65
   134    Travis Ukestad                Little Rock  AR                 28        10 M 25-29         8:50/M     1:22:23.25
   135    Marc Stewart                  Hot Springs National  AR        50        18 M 50-54         8:51/M     1:22:29.59
   136    Clint James                   Batesville  AR                  39        22 M 35-39         8:53/M     1:22:52.44
   137    Lance Smith                   North Little Rock  AR           33        16 M 30-34         8:56/M     1:23:17.84
   138    Billy Bob Hardman             Hot Springs National  AR        69         1 M 65-69         8:58/M     1:23:34.18
   139    Richard Vanhook               Benton  AR                      35        23 M 35-39         8:59/M     1:23:46.57
   140    Nathan Lucas                  Hensley  AR                     22         5 M 20-24         8:59/M     1:23:48.64
   141    Wayne Bennett                 Quitman  AR                     71         1 M 70-74         9:02/M     1:24:08.40
   142    Tremayne McFadden             North Little Rock  AR           17         3 M 15-19         9:03/M     1:24:19.89
   143    Jordan Beard                  Little Rock  AR                 37        24 M 35-39         9:03/M     1:24:21.40
   144    Jonathan Dorris               Batesville  AR                  33        17 M 30-34         9:05/M     1:24:37.02
   145    Mike McCammon                 Madison  AL                     52        19 M 50-54         9:07/M     1:24:58.89
   146    Mike Collier                  Sherwood  AR                    60         3 M 60-64         9:07/M     1:24:59.86
   147    Bubba Brewster                Hot Springs National  AR        56        14 M 55-59         9:08/M     1:25:05.53
   148    John Eichler                  Roland  AR                      43        21 M 40-44         9:09/M     1:25:19.07
   149    Chad Eichler                  Maumelle  AR                    42        22 M 40-44         9:09/M     1:25:19.63
   150    Booth Rand                    Maumelle  AR                    52        20 M 50-54         9:10/M     1:25:25.90
   151    Joshua Adkerson               Paragould  AR                   25        11 M 25-29         9:11/M     1:25:34.59
   152    Charles Coker Jr              England  AR                     51        21 M 50-54         9:14/M     1:26:04.29
   153    David Gerstein                Little Rock  AR                 30        18 M 30-34         9:15/M     1:26:14.56
   154    Ron Sanders Jr                Little Rock  AR                 50        22 M 50-54         9:16/M     1:26:19.64
   155    Kevin Lunceford               Conway  AR                      35        25 M 35-39         9:18/M     1:26:40.08
   156    Charles Redditt               Conway  AR                      46        16 M 45-49         9:19/M     1:26:46.45
   157    Carl Carter                   Sherwood  AR                    34        19 M 30-34         9:19/M     1:26:47.99
   158    Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR                 66         2 M 65-69         9:24/M     1:27:33.08
   159    Kirk Riley                    Sherwood  AR                    63         4 M 60-64         9:25/M     1:27:49.55
   160    Phillip Seyler                Searcy  AR                      21         6 M 20-24         9:27/M     1:28:09.46
   161    Aaron Randolph                Cabot  AR                       31        20 M 30-34         9:30/M     1:28:36.25
   162    Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                    65         3 M 65-69         9:33/M     1:28:56.19
   163    Don Chaney                    Little Rock  AR                 47        17 M 45-49         9:33/M     1:28:57.97
   164    Jason Tipton                  Little Rock  AR                 27        12 M 25-29         9:34/M     1:29:06.49
   165    Toby Barton                   Conway  AR                      38        26 M 35-39         9:35/M     1:29:23.86
   166    Don Guthrie                   El Dorado  AR                   40        23 M 40-44         9:38/M     1:29:50.80
   167    Glenn Kuhn                    Bryant  AR                      32        21 M 30-34         9:39/M     1:29:56.03
   168    Michael Boring                Hot Springs National  AR        63         5 M 60-64         9:39/M     1:29:56.97
   169    Brad Ashford                  Maumelle  AR                    52        23 M 50-54         9:39/M     1:29:56.97
   170    Sam Clinton                   Maumelle  AR                    67         4 M 65-69         9:41/M     1:30:11.73
   171    David Henson                  North Little Rock  AR           45        18 M 45-49         9:41/M     1:30:17.31
   172    John Miller                   Sherwood  AR                    46        19 M 45-49         9:44/M     1:30:42.49
   173    Al Dilegge                    Little Rock  AR                 68         5 M 65-69         9:47/M     1:31:10.82
   174    Gary Keedy                    Conway  AR                      67         6 M 65-69         9:48/M     1:31:16.97
   175    George McDonald               North Little Rock  AR           62         6 M 60-64         9:50/M     1:31:39.20
   176    Gary O'Neal                   Bryant  AR                      53        24 M 50-54         9:53/M     1:32:10.18
   177    Dustin Rose                   Cave City  AR                   36        27 M 35-39         9:55/M     1:32:27.74
   178    Nate Geoghagan                North Little Rock  AR           13         4 M 10-14         9:59/M     1:33:06.13
   179    David Conrad                  Little Rock  AR                 57        15 M 55-59        10:00/M     1:33:09.30
   180    Greg Eason                    Conway  AR                      40        24 M 40-44        10:00/M     1:33:16.19
   181    Unknown Partic. 465                                                      1 M  0- 0        10:04/M     1:33:46.45
   182    Roy Hayward                   North Little Rock  AR           69         7 M 65-69        10:07/M     1:34:18.21
   183    Coleman Westbrook             Little Rock  AR                 47        20 M 45-49        10:23/M     1:36:49.72
   184    Joe Pruett                    Conway  AR                      51        25 M 50-54        10:27/M     1:37:19.17
   185    Jonathan Frye                 Jonesboro  AR                   40        25 M 40-44        10:28/M     1:37:37.44
   186    Ron Bramlett                  Conway  AR                      58        16 M 55-59        10:29/M     1:37:39.75
   187    Jim Hays                      Conway  AR                      54        26 M 50-54        10:29/M     1:37:39.77
   188    Joshua Drake                  Hot Springs National  AR        46        21 M 45-49        10:33/M     1:38:16.45
   189    John David Provins            Hot Springs National  AR        13         5 M 10-14        10:42/M     1:39:43.10
   190    Henry Esposito                Little Rock  AR                 60         7 M 60-64        10:42/M     1:39:45.70
   191    Glen Wile                     Texarkana  TX                   74         2 M 70-74        10:54/M     1:41:34.24
   192    Jay Geoghagan                 North Little Rock  AR           44        26 M 40-44        11:00/M     1:42:27.81
   193    Skip Smith                    Little Rock  AR                 57        17 M 55-59        11:02/M     1:42:48.50
   194    Cedric Horton                 Bryant  AR                      43        27 M 40-44        11:02/M     1:42:54.85
   195    Travis Panther                Sherwood  AR                    32        22 M 30-34        11:03/M     1:43:00.33
   196    Dan Wren                      Little Rock  AR                 52        27 M 50-54        11:05/M     1:43:19.79
   197    John Harrison                 Conway  AR                      72         3 M 70-74        11:15/M     1:44:49.29
   198    William Mims                  Malvern  AR                     12         6 M 10-14        11:26/M     1:46:32.92
   199    Andrew Harbison               Hardy  AR                       18         4 M 15-19        11:34/M     1:47:51.17
   200    Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                       61         8 M 60-64        11:37/M     1:48:16.17
   201    Rusty Hinges                  Malaga  WA                      75         1 M 75-79        11:39/M     1:48:37.00
   202    Bill Sivia                    Searcy  AR                      61         9 M 60-64        11:40/M     1:48:40.18
   203    Morie Mrchyou                                                 55        18 M 55-59        11:45/M     1:49:26.31
   204    Cody Jones                    Benton  AR                      33        23 M 30-34        12:06/M     1:52:43.67
   205    Eric Francis                  North Little Rock  AR           47        22 M 45-49        12:09/M     1:53:10.63
   206    Bill Dobbins                  Little Rock  AR                 47        23 M 45-49        12:17/M     1:54:28.42
   207    Steve Brandeburg              Maumelle  AR                    62        10 M 60-64        12:24/M     1:55:30.48
   208    James Erwin                   Maumelle  AR                    48        24 M 45-49        12:35/M     1:57:13.91
   209    Cooper Westbrook              Little Rock  AR                 17         5 M 15-19        12:42/M     1:58:19.38
   210    Johnny Angell                 Maumelle  AR                    68         8 M 65-69        12:43/M     1:58:32.79
   211    Sage Williams                 Russellville  AR                13         7 M 10-14        12:52/M     1:59:55.33
   212    David Sosnoski                Hensley  AR                     33        24 M 30-34        12:53/M     2:00:00.75
   213    Gary Garner                   Benton  AR                      58        19 M 55-59        13:27/M     2:05:21.69
   214    Bret Foreman                  Maumelle  AR                    54        28 M 50-54        13:50/M     2:08:54.12
   215    Joe Cook                      North Little Rock  AR           67         9 M 65-69        14:12/M     2:12:17.06
   216    Charles Fuller                Little Rock  AR                 57        20 M 55-59        14:12/M     2:12:24.30
   217    Jim Jones                     Little Rock  AR                 60        11 M 60-64        14:14/M     2:12:36.32
   218    Bob McKinney                  Little Rock  AR                 72         4 M 70-74        14:58/M     2:19:27.66
   219    Aubrey Whitley                Little Rock  AR                 61        12 M 60-64        17:22/M     2:41:47.49
   220    Danny Dale                    Batesville  AR                  69        10 M 65-69        17:32/M     2:43:25.65