ROTC Lions 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- April 25, 2015
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place  Female Runners             City                    Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Kelsea Geschwentner        Ft Smith  AR                 1 Top Fin           6:55/M        21:27.6
   2    Meghan Hutchison           Van Buren  AR                1 F  1-12           8:39/M        26:45.1
   3    Lynde Morland              Fort Smith  AR               1 F 13-19           9:00/M        27:52.3
   4    Hazel Summerhill           Fort Smith  AR               2 F  1-12          10:03/M        31:04.4
   5    Christina Williams         Fort Smith  AR               1 F 20-29          10:29/M        32:30.4
   6    Margaret Summerhill        Fort Smith  AR               2 F 13-19          10:47/M        33:22.8
   7    Grace Jackson              Fort Smith  AR               3 F 13-19          10:50/M        33:32.2
   8    Stephanie Hancock          Pocola  OK                   1 F 40-49          10:58/M        33:56.3
   9    Diane Stephenson           Muldrow  OK                  1 F 30-39          10:59/M        33:56.4
   10   Debbie Parish              Fort Smith  AR               1 F 50-99          11:47/M        36:29.6
   11   Trish Allen                Muldrow  OK                  2 F 30-39          11:48/M        36:30.1
   12   Elisa McKinney             Fort Smith  AR               2 F 40-49          13:09/M        40:41.2
   13   Brittany Bolchoz           Fort Smith  AR               2 F 20-29          13:09/M        40:41.3
   14   Audrey Summerhill          Fort Smith  AR               3 F  1-12          13:09/M        40:43.5
   15   Julia Bolin                Fort Smith  AR               4 F 13-19          13:16/M        41:05.2
   16   Nikita Richmond            Fort Smith  AR               3 F 20-29          13:23/M        41:24.4
   17   Avery Tomlin               Charleston  AR               4 F  1-12          13:23/M        41:24.4
   18   Emily Tomlin               Charleston  AR               4 F 20-29          13:23/M        41:25.8
   19   Emily Breedlove            Fort Smith  AR               3 F 30-39          13:48/M        42:35.4
   20   Felicia Kaylor             Van Buren  AR                4 F 30-39          14:38/M        45:16.8
==========================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners               City                    Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Todd Timmons               Fort Smith  AR               1 Top Fin           7:13/M        22:20.2
   2    Joseph Gowens              Fort Smith  AR               1 M 13-19           7:20/M        22:42.6
   3    Matt Liebel                Fort Smith  AR               1 M 30-39           7:49/M        22:56.8
   4    Terry Timmons              Springdale  AR               1 M 20-29           7:35/M        23:28.2
   5    Larry Williams             Charleston  AR               2 M 20-29           7:57/M        24:39.5
   6    Eli Butler                 Ft. Smith  AR                2 M 13-19           8:02/M        24:52.6
   7    Craig Mitchell             Fort Smith  AR               1 M 40-49           8:06/M        25:04.8
   8    J.d. Carter                Greenwood  AR                3 M 20-29           8:40/M        26:51.1
   9    Darrell Richards           Van Buren  AR                2 M 40-49           8:45/M        27:04.1
   10   Joshua Cummins             Van Buren  AR                2 M 30-39           8:57/M        27:45.0
   11   Martin Hutchison           Van Buren  AR                3 M 30-39           9:56/M        30:40.7
   12   Don Brown                  Fort Smith  AR               1 M 50-99           9:57/M        30:44.1
   13   Keith Cecil                Fort Smith  AR               3 M 40-49           9:58/M        30:45.6
   14   Lance Montgomery           Sallisaw  OK                 4 M 30-39          10:19/M        31:55.0
   15   Franklin Lambert           Muldrow  OK                  4 M 40-49          11:00/M        34:00.2
   16   Josh Waters                Fort Smith  AR               3 M 13-19          12:00/M        35:16.5
   17   Jimmy Chanthivong          Booneville  AR               4 M 20-29          14:26/M        44:43.9