Run for a Veteran 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- April 4, 2015
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  5K Female Runners          City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1    Taylor Koeth               Greenwood  AR              1 Top Fin         6:48/M       21:04.3
    2    Meghan Howard              Van Buren  AR              1 F 30-39         7:20/M       22:43.0
    3    Mallory Pinkerton          Van Buren  AR              1 F 25-29         8:22/M       25:57.6
    4    Brooka Meredith            Lavaca  AR                 2 F 30-39         8:30/M       26:20.4
    5    Petra Decroo               Van Buren  AR              3 F 30-39         8:47/M       27:15.6
    6    Megan Dean                 Alma  AR                   4 F 30-39         9:11/M       28:29.7
    7    Elizabeth Cox              Chester  AR                1 F 13-18         9:19/M       28:54.4
    8    Mindi Cluck                Cedarville  AR             5 F 30-39         9:26/M       29:14.7
    9    Kim Patrick                Van Buren  AR              1 F 40-49         9:28/M       29:22.0
   10    Deann Evans                Alma  AR                   1 F 50-59         9:40/M       29:57.1
   11    Yolanda Cartwright         Rudy  AR                   6 F 30-39         9:42/M       30:03.9
   12    Christina Williams         Fort Smith  AR             1 F 19-24         9:42/M       30:05.9
   13    Sabra Odom                 Cedarville  AR             7 F 30-39         9:58/M       30:55.4
   14    Sonya Whitwam              Alma  AR                   2 F 50-59         9:59/M       30:56.1
   15    Sherry Lipe                Van Buren  AR              2 F 40-49        10:14/M       31:44.0
   16    Andi Nigh                  Van Buren  AR              3 F 40-49        10:18/M       31:57.2
   17    Jennifer Froud             Van Buren  AR              4 F 40-49        10:27/M       32:25.3
   18    Kesha Woolsey              Van Buren  AR              5 F 40-49        10:27/M       32:25.7
   19    Emmy Cluck                 Chester  AR                8 F 30-39        10:31/M       32:37.6
   20    Talena Rowe                Van Buren  AR              2 F 25-29        10:32/M       32:39.0
   21    Jessica Thomas             Fort Smith  AR             2 F 19-24        10:40/M       33:04.0
   22    Mary Baker                 Cedarville  AR             9 F 30-39        10:40/M       33:05.3
   23    Shirley Bearden            Fort Smith  AR             3 F 50-59        10:43/M       33:12.5
   24    Monica Valdez              Topeka  KS                10 F 30-39        10:44/M       33:16.0
   25    Emmilia Brammer            Alma  AR                   2 F 13-18        10:46/M       33:24.8
   26    Erin Cochran               Broken Arrow  OK           3 F 25-29        11:13/M       34:46.6
   27    Sabrina Landers            Rudy  AR                   6 F 40-49        11:19/M       35:04.0
   28    Britney Coleman            Van Buren  AR             11 F 30-39        11:19/M       35:04.4
   29    Christy O'Neal             Roland  OK                12 F 30-39        11:25/M       35:24.0
   30    Gennell Hutsell            Alma  AR                  13 F 30-39        11:43/M       36:19.7
   31    Alicia Robinson            Rudy  AR                   4 F 25-29        12:09/M       37:40.1
   32    Karen Pate                 Van Buren  AR              7 F 40-49        12:10/M       37:44.4
   33    Christina Morris           Cecil  AR                  8 F 40-49        12:14/M       37:56.2
   34    Katie Wilhelm              Van Buren  AR              5 F 25-29        12:43/M       39:25.3
   35    Stephanie Reynolds         Van Buren  AR              3 F 19-24        12:44/M       39:29.9
   36    Laura Henson               Van Buren  AR              4 F 50-59        12:56/M       40:05.2
   37    Lori Greenwood             Van Buren  AR              5 F 50-59        12:56/M       40:05.3
   38    Emmilia Pope               Alma  AR                   4 F 19-24        12:56/M       40:05.4
   39    Mary Gardner               Roland  OK                 6 F 50-59        13:52/M       42:59.3
   40    Debbie Pinkerton           Cedarville  AR             7 F 50-59        13:54/M       43:06.6
   41    Lily Clegg                 Fort Smith  AR            14 F 30-39        14:04/M       43:36.0
   42    Amanda Coward              Van Buren  AR              6 F 25-29        14:04/M       43:36.1
   43    Jennifer Riggs             Van Buren  AR              9 F 40-49        14:19/M       44:24.6
   44    Amanda Yerby               Van Buren  AR             15 F 30-39        14:19/M       44:24.7
   45    Jayden Shaffer             Lavaca  AR                 1 F  1-12        15:13/M       47:11.1
   46    Nicole Shaffer             Lavaca  AR                16 F 30-39        15:14/M       47:12.0
   47    Michelle Tucker            Fort Smith  AR            17 F 30-39        15:14/M       47:12.4
   48    Madison Fouts              Van Buren  AR              3 F 13-18        15:28/M       47:58.0
   49    Allison Armer              Roland  OK                 7 F 25-29        15:28/M       47:58.4
   50    Jolynn Dixon               Hartford  AR              18 F 30-39        15:40/M       48:34.3
   51    Jennifer Young             Van Buren  AR             10 F 40-49        18:39/M       57:49.5
======================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners            City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1    Daniel Mahan               Alma  AR                   1 Top Fin         6:22/M       19:44.0
    2    Travis Williams            Fort Smith  AR             1 M 19-24         6:36/M       20:29.3
    3    Frank Koeth                Greenwood  AR              1 M 30-39         7:09/M       22:10.6
    4    Brian Summerhill           Van Buren  AR              1 M 40-49         7:10/M       22:12.7
    5    Bradley Hayes              Rudy  AR                   2 M 40-49         7:10/M       22:13.5
    6    Braxton Shook              Van Buren  AR              1 M 13-18         7:20/M       22:44.5
    7    Robert Miles               Ft. Smith  AR              2 M 30-39         7:25/M       23:01.1
    8    Baylor Shook               Van Buren  AR              1 M  1-12         7:41/M       23:50.3
    9    Jim Petty                  Van Buren  AR              1 M 50-59         7:45/M       24:00.0
   10    Pepper Bourlon             Rudy  AR                   2 M 50-59         7:45/M       24:00.4
   11    Rick Dahlem                Lavaca  AR                 3 M 50-59         7:51/M       24:20.1
   12    Derek Hicks                Fort Smith  AR             2 M 13-18         8:00/M       24:48.4
   13    Larry Williams             Charleston  AR             1 M 25-29         8:01/M       24:52.2
   14    Craig Mitchell             Fort Smith  AR             3 M 40-49         8:06/M       25:08.4
   15    Dr. Elliott Hays           Muldrow  OK                4 M 50-59         8:10/M       25:18.1
   16    Chris Keith                Alma  AR                   4 M 40-49         8:19/M       25:48.8
   17    Howard Simmons                                        5 M 40-49         8:29/M       26:17.6
   18    Darrell Richards           Van Buren  AR              6 M 40-49         8:57/M       27:44.8
   19    Mark Barger                Van Buren  AR              7 M 40-49         8:58/M       27:47.3
   20    Daniel Berry               Fort Smith  AR             8 M 40-49         9:03/M       28:03.4
   21    Jeffrey Putman             Van Buren  AR              9 M 40-49         9:04/M       28:05.2
   22    Joshua Cummins             Van Buren  AR              3 M 30-39         9:05/M       28:11.0
   23    Dean Graham                Natural Dam  AR            5 M 50-59         9:33/M       29:37.2
   24    Scott Perry                Uniontown  AR              3 M 13-18         9:43/M       30:06.0
   25    Elijah Cox                 Chester  AR                2 M  1-12         9:53/M       30:39.5
   26    Jessie McMillan            Van Buren  AR              4 M 30-39        10:02/M       31:05.0
   27    Juan Valdez                Oakland  CA                2 M 25-29        10:44/M       33:16.1
   28    Stephen Fisher                                        4 M 13-18        10:47/M       33:25.0
   29    Eric Hutsell               Alma  AR                   5 M 30-39        11:03/M       34:14.1
   30    Justin Cochran             Broken Arrow  OK           3 M 25-29        11:03/M       34:16.6
   31    Chase Decroo               Van Buren  AR              4 M 25-29        11:08/M       34:32.6
   32    Mickey Landers             Rudy  AR                  10 M 40-49        11:19/M       35:04.0
   33    Don Denson                 Van Buren  AR              1 M 70-99        11:56/M       37:01.2
   34    Colton Tucker              Fort Smith  AR             3 M  1-12        12:14/M       37:56.4
   35    Shane Griffin              Van Buren  AR             11 M 40-49        12:23/M       38:23.1
   36    R. Duane Froud             Van Buren  AR             12 M 40-49        13:35/M       42:06.5
   37    James Michael Bearden      Fort Smith  AR            13 M 40-49        13:41/M       42:26.9
   38    Cliff Dixon                Hartford  AR              14 M 40-49        15:40/M       48:34.5
======================================================================================================
  Place  1M Female Runners          City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1    Haylee Newton              Alma  AR                   1 F  1-10        12:07/M       12:07.0
    2    Judith Mathewson           Van Buren  AR              1 F 11-99        14:11/M       14:11.4
    3    Stephanie McMullen         Fort Smith  AR             2 F 11-99        16:59/M       16:59.4
    4    Michelle Pike              Ft Smith  AR               3 F 11-99        16:59/M       16:59.8
    5    Anita Stewart              Van Buren  AR              4 F 11-99        17:09/M       17:09.5
    6    Nikki Garrett              Lavaca  AR                 5 F 11-99        17:09/M       17:09.8
    7    Julie Evans                Van Buren  AR              6 F 11-99        18:09/M       18:09.0
    8    Roberta Cooke              Van Buren  AR              7 F 11-99        18:39/M       18:39.3
    9    Deborah Wilson             Alma  AR                   8 F 11-99        20:40/M       20:40.6
   10    Marry Jarrett              Mountainburg  AR           9 F 11-99        23:11/M       23:11.2
   11    Kathy Moore                Rudy  AR                  10 F 11-99        23:11/M       23:11.4
======================================================================================================
  Place  1M Male Runners            City                  Age Group Place    Total Pace    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1    Carson Newton                                         1 M  1-10         9:38/M        9:38.6
    2    Connor Newton                                         2 M  1-10        12:07/M       12:07.0
    3    Cole Newton                Alma  AR                   3 M  1-10        12:21/M       12:21.5
    4    Jim Jenkins                Van Buren  AR              1 M 11-99        12:27/M       12:27.5
    5    Mark Evans                 Van Buren  AR              2 M 11-99        18:10/M       18:10.9
    6    Nathan Blevins             Van Buren  AR              3 M 11-99        18:38/M       18:38.9
    7    Jerald Wilson              Alma  AR                   4 M 11-99        20:40/M       20:40.7