Peace, Love and 5K
Benton, AR
-- March 14, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners             City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1     Emily Milbourn             Hot Springs  AR              15           1 OA             7:01/M       21:45.92
    2     Kathy Dawson               Benton  AR                   52           2 OA             8:15/M       25:35.64
    3     Amy Jacobsen               Hot Springs Village  AR      41           3 OA             8:23/M       26:00.65
    4     Deanna Clark               Bryant  AR                   54         1 F 50-54          8:32/M       26:28.22
    5     Ashley Moore               Benton  AR                   36         1 F 35-39          8:48/M       27:16.99
    6     Hallie Cook                North Little Rock  AR        6          1 F  1- 9          8:55/M       27:38.40
    7     Sarah Mitchell             Benton  AR                   34         1 F 30-34          8:57/M       27:44.53
    8     Megan Nalley               Benton  AR                   27         1 F 25-29          8:58/M       27:49.77
    9     Amy Turner                 Benton  AR                   38         2 F 35-39          9:13/M       28:35.40
    10    Sharron Raper              Lonoke  AR                   40         1 F 40-44          9:22/M       29:01.06
    11    Jennifer Cate              Alexander  AR                30         2 F 30-34          9:25/M       29:11.84
    12    Jessica Brumley            Bryant  AR                   28         2 F 25-29          9:32/M       29:34.54
    13    Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR                48         1 F 45-49          9:39/M       29:54.55
    14    Becca Smith                Haskell  AR                  39         3 F 35-39          9:42/M       30:05.22
    15    Morgan Red                 Benton  AR                   14         1 F 10-14          9:43/M       30:07.96
    16    Ashley Gore                Benton  AR                   34         3 F 30-34          9:50/M       30:30.80
    17    Michelle Red               Benton  AR                   41         2 F 40-44          9:54/M       30:41.82
    18    Mary Stonsifer             Benton  AR                   52         2 F 50-54          9:56/M       30:48.68
    19    Stephanie Hernandez        Mabelvale  AR                35         4 F 35-39          9:58/M       30:54.40
    20    Stacy Reynolds             Benton  AR                   45         2 F 45-49          9:59/M       30:56.28
    21    Radeanna Garcia            Bryant  AR                   39         5 F 35-39         10:00/M       31:01.89
    22    Susan Jumper               Benton  AR                   44         3 F 40-44         10:05/M       31:17.87
    23    Hailey Curnett             Benton  AR                   14         2 F 10-14         10:06/M       31:19.51
    24    Jennifer Lancaster         Benton  AR                   31         4 F 30-34         10:09/M       31:28.21
    25    Bailey Fleming             Little Rock  AR              25         3 F 25-29         10:15/M       31:45.04
    26    Janet Webb                 Little Rock  AR              49         3 F 45-49         10:18/M       31:56.42
    27    Madison Gaines             Bryant  AR                   17         1 F 15-19         10:21/M       32:05.84
    28    Kristen McLaughlin         Benton  AR                   31         5 F 30-34         10:25/M       32:17.36
    29    Mandy Plyler               Malvern  AR                  39         6 F 35-39         10:27/M       32:24.46
    30    Sheila Whitfield           Benton  AR                   48         4 F 45-49         10:28/M       32:26.46
    31    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                 56         1 F 55-59         10:29/M       32:30.50
    32    Kimberly Gaines            Bryant  AR                   38         7 F 35-39         10:37/M       32:55.63
    33    Amber Wood                 Benton  AR                   43         4 F 40-44         10:40/M       33:05.16
    34    Laura Stanley              Benton  AR                   31         6 F 30-34         10:41/M       33:08.97
    35    Donna Chancellor           Benton  AR                   42         5 F 40-44         10:46/M       33:22.47
    36    Ronda Shelman              Benton  AR                   50         3 F 50-54         10:52/M       33:40.53
    37    Jajuan Archer              Bryant  AR                   45         5 F 45-49         10:55/M       33:49.69
    38    Jamie Irwin                Benton  AR                   35         8 F 35-39         10:57/M       33:57.31
    39    Rhonda Redmond             Little Rock  AR              43         6 F 40-44         11:02/M       34:11.45
    40    Freida Summerville         Benton  AR                   47         6 F 45-49         11:18/M       35:01.84
    41    Jennifer Heiges            Elkins  AR                   36         9 F 35-39         11:19/M       35:04.71
    42    Jo Ann Mills               Bauxite  AR                  55         2 F 55-59         11:19/M       35:06.67
    43    Beverly Roberson           Benton  AR                   39        10 F 35-39         11:23/M       35:16.41
    44    LeeAnn King                Benton  AR                   49         7 F 45-49         11:45/M       36:27.26
    45    Debbie Beckwith            Benton  AR                   52         4 F 50-54         11:54/M       36:54.95
    46    Becky Comet                Benton  AR                   54         5 F 50-54         11:55/M       36:56.05
    47    Shanna Lewter              Benton  AR                   35        11 F 35-39         11:55/M       36:58.50
    48    Maranda Boyer              Benton  AR                   38        12 F 35-39         11:55/M       36:58.51
    49    Kelsey Kaufman             Benton  AR                   25         4 F 25-29         11:56/M       37:00.20
    50    Talisa Miller              Benton  AR                   34         7 F 30-34         11:57/M       37:03.60
    51    Stephanie Ferguson         Little Rock  AR              27         5 F 25-29         11:58/M       37:07.57
    52    Ali Grace Villines         Benton  AR                   12         3 F 10-14         11:59/M       37:08.45
    53    Candace Matthews           Mabelvale  AR                36        13 F 35-39         12:05/M       37:26.53
    54    Lori Clark                 Bryant  AR                   44         7 F 40-44         12:05/M       37:27.19
    55    Jordan Barnes              Benton  AR                   21         1 F 20-24         12:12/M       37:49.66
    56    Sarabeth Bostian           Benton  AR                   11         4 F 10-14         12:16/M       38:02.15
    57    Brandy Garner              Benton  AR                   35        14 F 35-39         12:17/M       38:04.94
    58    Kristie Turbyfill          Benton  AR                   37        15 F 35-39         12:17/M       38:04.97
    59    Angela Hawkins             Haskell  AR                  31         8 F 30-34         12:25/M       38:28.99
    60    Mallorie Scott-Smith       Bryant  AR                   12         5 F 10-14         12:25/M       38:29.57
    61    Chrystal Scot-Smith        Bryant  AR                   34         9 F 30-34         12:31/M       38:48.52
    62    Jami Nalley                Benton  AR                   44         8 F 40-44         12:33/M       38:53.90
    63    Tonya Villines             Benton  AR                   45         8 F 45-49         12:34/M       38:56.77
    64    Susan Beckwith             Lonsdale  AR                 47         9 F 45-49         12:34/M       38:57.29
    65    Julie Kerr                 Benton  AR                   43         9 F 40-44         12:36/M       39:05.89
    66    Christy Wallis             Benton  AR                   43        10 F 40-44         12:37/M       39:07.01
    67    Doris Sears                Bryant  AR                   61         1 F 60-64         12:42/M       39:23.00
    68    Iris Taggart               Benton  AR                   61         2 F 60-64         12:47/M       39:37.97
    69    Lisa Cook                  North Little Rock  AR        37        16 F 35-39         12:47/M       39:38.59
    70    Susan Brewer               Mabelvale  AR                56         3 F 55-59         12:57/M       40:08.03
    71    Amanda Williams            Bryant  AR                   37        17 F 35-39         13:06/M       40:38.91
    72    Beth Noel Warren           Bryant  AR                   47        10 F 45-49         13:28/M       41:46.22
    73    Shelly George              Benton  AR                   44        11 F 40-44         13:28/M       41:46.30
    74    Robin Mills                Benton  AR                   41        12 F 40-44         13:30/M       41:51.50
    75    Bobbi Dettmer              Benton  AR                   41        13 F 40-44         13:32/M       41:56.91
    76    Alice Jones                Benton  AR                   64         3 F 60-64         13:41/M       42:25.41
    77    Pat Francis                Little Rock  AR              45        11 F 45-49         14:21/M       44:28.73
    78    Brenda Stallings           Benton  AR                   43        14 F 40-44         14:34/M       45:08.18
    79    Pamela Royal               North Little Rock  AR        40        15 F 40-44         14:55/M       46:15.55
    80    Teneal Hill                Benton  AR                   38        18 F 35-39         15:01/M       46:33.06
    81    Anna Bowman                Mabelvale  AR                38        19 F 35-39         15:06/M       46:50.23
    82    Wendy Wilkins              Bauxite  AR                  47        12 F 45-49         15:24/M       47:44.74
    83    Teri Paxton                Bryant  AR                   29         6 F 25-29         15:25/M       47:47.02
    84    Sundaravalli Manickam      Little Rock  AR              34        10 F 30-34         15:56/M       49:24.16
    85    Paule Lane                 Benton  AR                   52         6 F 50-54         15:56/M       49:25.37
    86    Kiley Wright               Alexander  AR                23         2 F 20-24         16:00/M       49:37.13
    87    Teresa Middlebrooks        Benton  AR                   51         7 F 50-54         16:00/M       49:37.17
    88    Mariessa Bearden           Royal  AR                    51         8 F 50-54         16:04/M       49:48.22
    89    Carrie Schatz                                           38        20 F 35-39         16:04/M       49:48.36
    90    Donna Parker               Benton  AR                   57         4 F 55-59         16:10/M       50:07.38
    91    Jana Young                 Benton  AR                   33        11 F 30-34         16:10/M       50:07.70
    92    Blaze Taylor               Bryant  AR                   28         7 F 25-29         16:12/M       50:13.56
    93    Kimberly Meyers            Bryant  AR                   40        16 F 40-44         16:14/M       50:20.56
    94    Cherie Sears               Benton  AR                   37        21 F 35-39         16:28/M       51:04.18
    95    Joan Dove                  Benton  AR                   57         5 F 55-59         16:28/M       51:04.47
    96    Kim Suggs                  Alexander  AR                46        13 F 45-49         16:38/M       51:35.70
    97    Roxanne Molock             Benton  AR                   39        22 F 35-39         16:38/M       51:35.79
    98    Sherri Boyette             Benton  AR                   40        17 F 40-44         16:39/M       51:36.22
    99    Tracy Seals                Benton  AR                   46        14 F 45-49         16:46/M       51:59.12
   100    Jessica Ray                Cabot  AR                    32        12 F 30-34         17:35/M       54:31.45
   101    Cora Whittemore            Mabelvale  AR                35        23 F 35-39         17:35/M       54:31.49
   102    Renee Taggart              Mabelvale  AR                40        18 F 40-44         17:50/M       55:18.74
   103    Toni Thomas                Benton  AR                   50         9 F 50-54         18:09/M       56:17.77
   104    Jauice Fowler              Benton  AR                   40        19 F 40-44         18:09/M       56:17.93
   105    Holly DuVall               Benton  AR                   46        15 F 45-49         18:10/M       56:20.17
   106    Jade Simpson               Jacksonville  AR             28         8 F 25-29         18:28/M       57:16.53
   107    Natalie Lester             Williford  AR                9          2 F  1- 9         18:28/M       57:16.56
   108    Annie Lester               Williford  AR                29         9 F 25-29         18:58/M       58:47.23
   109    Kelly Barbee               Bryant  AR                   47        16 F 45-49         19:31/M     1:00:30.60
   110    Stephanie Hobby            Little Rock  AR              42        20 F 40-44         20:31/M     1:03:35.17
======================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1     Decatur Austin             Benton  AR                   14           1 OA             6:05/M       18:53.30
    2     Jeffrey Grove              Benton  AR                   30           2 OA             6:05/M       18:53.83
    3     Caylib McGuire             Malvern  AR                  16           3 OA             6:26/M       19:56.62
    4     Robert Morgan              Bryant  AR                   55         1 M 55-59          6:59/M       21:38.41
    5     Trai Pittman               Benton  AR                   38         1 M 35-39          7:03/M       21:52.10
    6     Ethan Boyer                Benton  AR                   14         1 M 10-14          7:05/M       21:59.92
    7     Kijana "KJ" Royall II      North Little Rock  AR        14         2 M 10-14          7:15/M       22:27.45
    8     Glenn Kuhn                 Bryant  AR                   32         1 M 30-34          7:15/M       22:30.61
    9     Tim Riemenschneider        Benton  AR                   36         2 M 35-39          7:16/M       22:33.73
    10    David Reynolds             Benton  AR                   43         1 M 40-44          7:26/M       23:02.09
    11    Michael Haltom             Benton  AR                   29         1 M 25-29          7:28/M       23:08.54
    12    Randy Collins              Bryant  AR                   53         1 M 50-54          7:35/M       23:30.32
    13    Daniel Fears               Malvern  AR                  17         1 M 15-19          7:44/M       23:58.93
    14    Jared Nalley               Benton  AR                   30         2 M 30-34          7:44/M       23:59.18
    15    Elliott Daniel             Benton  AR                   19         2 M 15-19          7:54/M       24:28.44
    16    Justin Paxton              Bryant  AR                   31         3 M 30-34          8:01/M       24:51.95
    17    Pat Daniel                 Benton  AR                   49         1 M 45-49          8:05/M       25:04.56
    18    Eeson Sandage              Alexander  AR                14         3 M 10-14          8:13/M       25:27.76
    19    Morris Kelley              Little Rock  AR              39         3 M 35-39          8:31/M       26:23.57
    20    Mike Boring                Mt Ida  AR                   63         1 M 60-64          8:36/M       26:41.76
    21    Malik Neasley              Malvern  AR                  17         3 M 15-19          8:39/M       26:50.23
    22    Brent Jones                Benton  AR                   43         2 M 40-44          8:39/M       26:50.99
    23    Jared Voth                 Benton  AR                   32         4 M 30-34          8:42/M       26:57.37
    24    Robert Fowler              Benton  AR                   35         4 M 35-39          8:50/M       27:22.11
    25    Jake Goheen                Benton  AR                   42         3 M 40-44          8:50/M       27:24.68
    26    Blaine Sears               Bryant  AR                   12         4 M 10-14          8:54/M       27:35.61
    27    Brandon Lackey             Benton  AR                   36         5 M 35-39          8:56/M       27:43.57
    28    Brendan Redmond            Little Rock  AR              13         5 M 10-14          8:59/M       27:51.40
    29    Coleman Harris             Little Rock  AR              13         6 M 10-14          8:59/M       27:52.27
    30    Tom Baxley                 Benton  AR                   53         2 M 50-54          9:05/M       28:10.44
    31    David Bush                 Benton  AR                   61         2 M 60-64          9:16/M       28:44.95
    32    William Dave Carpenter     Hamburg  AR                  63         3 M 60-64          9:20/M       28:55.19
    33    Frank Taggart              Benton  AR                   62         4 M 60-64          9:26/M       29:16.66
    34    Jeremy Garner              Benton  AR                   38         6 M 35-39          9:29/M       29:24.26
    35    Brandon Brumley            Bryant  AR                   27         2 M 25-29          9:32/M       29:34.89
    36    Greg Archer                                             48         2 M 45-49          9:38/M       29:53.13
    37    Joey Cook                  North Little Rock  AR        34         5 M 30-34          9:46/M       30:17.20
    38    Peyton Plyler              Malvern  AR                  10         7 M 10-14         10:13/M       31:39.26
    39    Mark Plyler                Malvern  AR                  40         4 M 40-44         10:27/M       32:24.29
    40    Eric Sandage               Alexander  AR                44         5 M 40-44         10:31/M       32:35.69
    41    Nathan McLaughlin          Benton  AR                   34         6 M 30-34         10:45/M       33:19.79
    42    David Shepard              Benton  AR                   53         3 M 50-54         10:48/M       33:29.93
    43    Clinton Lancaster          Benton  AR                   34         7 M 30-34         11:03/M       34:16.43
    44    Brandon Sandage            Alexander  AR                20         1 M 20-24         11:05/M       34:23.72
    45    Trevor Villines            Benton  AR                   17         4 M 15-19         11:40/M       36:11.97
    46    Benjamin McGuire           Benton  AR                   26         3 M 25-29         11:56/M       37:00.33
    47    Anthony Boyer              Benton  AR                   44         6 M 40-44         11:59/M       37:08.19
    48    Dick Gladden               Hot Springs  AR              80         1 M 75-99         12:03/M       37:22.11
    49    J.C. Comet                 Benton  AR                   60         5 M 60-64         12:08/M       37:37.96
    50    Danny Jumper               Bryant  AR                   50         4 M 50-54         12:53/M       39:55.26
    51    Charlie Davidson           Benton  AR                   70         1 M 70-74         13:47/M       42:44.13
    52    Gage Lynch                 Benton  AR                   13         8 M 10-14         14:09/M       43:52.00
    53    Zander May                 Malvern  AR                  10         9 M 10-14         14:15/M       44:10.64
    54    Mark Francis               Little Rock  AR              46         3 M 45-49         14:21/M       44:29.29
    55    Anthony Stallings          Benton  AR                   9          1 M  1- 9         14:26/M       44:45.37
    56    Robert Mitchell            Benton  AR                   54         5 M 50-54         14:36/M       45:16.68
    57    Parker Royal               North Little Rock  AR        5          2 M  1- 9         14:51/M       46:02.81
    58    Christian Royal            North Little Rock  AR        8          3 M  1- 9         14:51/M       46:03.34
    59    Kijana Royal               North Little Rock  AR        40         7 M 40-44         14:56/M       46:18.82
    60    Nathaniel McNeil           Benton  AR                   13        10 M 10-14         15:01/M       46:33.43
    61    Brad Bowman                Mabelvale  AR                38         7 M 35-39         15:06/M       46:49.33
    62    John Bailey                Bryant  AR                   67         1 M 65-69         15:06/M       46:50.05
    63    Andrew Donner              Benton  AR                   14        11 M 10-14         15:59/M       49:32.03
    64    Landon Taylor              Bryant  AR                   29         4 M 25-29         16:12/M       50:13.63
    65    Wilson DuVall              Benton  AR                   74         2 M 70-74         18:10/M       56:19.84