Octoberfest Pork Chop 5K
Texarkana, AR
-- November 14, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners           City                   Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace      Gun Time
==========================================================================================================
    1    Brianne Jones            Linden  TX              36         1 OA            7:43/M      23:54.31
    2    Felicia Prince           McLeod  TX              28         2 OA            7:49/M      24:13.93
    3    Kathleen Buchanan        Texarkana  TX           28         3 OA            7:50/M      24:17.05
    4    Morgan Walters           Horatio  AR             21      1 F 20-29          7:50/M      24:17.49
    5    Jonette Anderson         Bastrop  LA             61      1 F 60-69          7:59/M      24:46.07
    6    Jennifer Page            Hope  AR                33      1 F 30-39          8:38/M      26:45.88
    7    Sandra Dixon             Stamps  AR              54      1 F 50-59          8:38/M      26:46.59
    8    Lori Davidson            Nash  TX                40      1 F 40-49          9:12/M      28:30.32
    9    Emily Mccasland          Queen City  TX          32      2 F 30-39          9:33/M      29:35.79
   10    Lori McGee               New Boston  TX          28      2 F 20-29          9:34/M      29:39.52
   11    Jennifer Sutton          Texarkana  AR           35      3 F 30-39          9:35/M      29:44.17
   12    Terri Brooks             Texarkana  AR           41      2 F 40-49          9:35/M      29:44.18
   13    Wendy Gordon             texarkana  TX           46      3 F 40-49          9:46/M      30:16.67
   14    Jacey Jacquess           Texarkana  AR           15      1 F 13-19          9:51/M      30:31.43
   15    Anna Grace Jackson       Texarkana  AR           15      2 F 13-19          9:51/M      30:31.79
   16    Elisa Owen               Texarkana  TX           25      3 F 20-29         10:04/M      31:13.32
   17    Helen Pennington         Texarkana  TX           27      4 F 20-29         10:05/M      31:17.40
   18    Kimberly Ward            Ashdown  AR             31      4 F 30-39         10:07/M      31:23.66
   19    Samantha Mitchell        Texarkana  AR           29      5 F 20-29         10:31/M      32:35.50
   20    Sara Perry               Texarkana  TX           30      5 F 30-39         10:31/M      32:36.22
   21    Rebecca Cantrell         Texarkana  AR           31      6 F 30-39         10:31/M      32:37.84
   22    Danielle Thomas          Texarkana  AR           23      6 F 20-29         10:42/M      33:11.17
   23    Lindsay Hodges           Texarkana  TX           29      7 F 20-29         10:47/M      33:26.23
   24    Mary Cranford            Magnolia  AR            58      2 F 50-59         10:49/M      33:33.60
   25    LaVonda Skinner          Texarkana  AR           55      3 F 50-59         11:03/M      34:16.38
   26    Connie Cambron           Texarkana  AR           49      4 F 40-49         11:05/M      34:21.58
   27    Amy Huckaby              Texarkana  TX           26      8 F 20-29         11:16/M      34:55.22
   28    Amy Triptow              Texarkana  TX           41      5 F 40-49         11:19/M      35:06.50
   29    Melissa Walker           Texarkana  AR           40      6 F 40-49         11:28/M      35:32.98
   30    Annette Hawron           New Boston  TX          54      4 F 50-59         11:32/M      35:45.55
   31    Lauren Pilgreen          Texarkana  TX           31      7 F 30-39         11:33/M      35:49.95
   32    Carrie Whitfield         Bentonville  AR         40      7 F 40-49         11:41/M      36:12.72
   33    Sally Stacy              Texarkana  TX           63      2 F 60-69         11:48/M      36:34.83
   34    Rachel Smalling          Pickens  OK             57      5 F 50-59         12:10/M      37:44.58
   35    Traci Morgason           Texarkana  AR           33      8 F 30-39         12:58/M      40:11.16
   36    Delavin Gilliam          Bryant  AR              27      9 F 20-29         13:16/M      41:07.89
   37    Carrie Pickering         Atlanta  TX             57      6 F 50-59         13:40/M      42:23.74
   38    Alden Stewart            Texarkana  TX           33      9 F 30-39         14:02/M      43:31.87
   39    Annette Mugno            Texarkana  TX           45      8 F 40-49         14:03/M      43:32.46
   40    Rachel Townsend          Texarkana  AR           27      10 F 20-29        14:03/M      43:33.35
   41    Amanda Harrison          Atlanta  TX             36      10 F 30-39        14:37/M      45:20.66
   42    Brandy Mason             Texarkana  TX           36      11 F 30-39        15:24/M      47:45.71
   43    Lisa Clemmons            Hooks  TX               35      12 F 30-39        15:24/M      47:45.95
   44    Jennifer Foshee          Texarkana  AR           48      9 F 40-49         15:58/M      49:31.16
==========================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                   Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace      Gun Time
==========================================================================================================
    1    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR     54         1 OA            7:14/M      22:24.18
    2    Micah Harp               Texarkana  TX           32         2 OA            7:18/M      22:37.22
    3    Rodney Cambron           Texarkana  AR           50         3 OA            7:43/M      23:55.42
    4    Tobias Daniel            Linden  TX              35      1 M 30-39          7:43/M      23:56.49
    5    Blane Coley              Texarkana  AR           16      1 M 13-19          7:46/M      24:04.05
    6    Mike Brown               New Boston  TX          47      1 M 40-49          7:48/M      24:10.14
    7    Max Brackeen             Texarkana  TX           28      1 M 20-29          7:52/M      24:22.03
    8    John Hawron              Wake Village  TX        30      2 M 30-39          7:54/M      24:30.96
    9    Rick Oakes               Texarkana  TX           24      2 M 20-29          7:55/M      24:32.77
   10    Martin Hawron            Wake Village  TX        25      3 M 20-29          8:09/M      25:17.22
   11    Charles Traylor          Magnolia  AR            42      2 M 40-49          8:18/M      25:45.35
   12    Hillie Faoliu            Wake Village  TX        56      1 M 50-59          8:59/M      27:51.26
   13    Phil Green               Texarkana  AR           43      3 M 40-49          8:59/M      27:51.69
   14    Richard Hawron           New Boston  TX          22      4 M 20-29          9:21/M      28:59.33
   15    Chris Jackson            Texarkana  AR           41      4 M 40-49          9:51/M      30:33.38
   16    Levi Campbell            Texarkana  AR           44      5 M 40-49         11:28/M      35:34.85
   17    Orin Scott               Texarkana  TX           30      3 M 30-39         11:29/M      35:36.77
   18    Cameron Buchanan         Texarkana  TX           25      5 M 20-29         11:48/M      36:34.42
   19    Don Smalling             Pickens  OK             61      1 M 60-69         12:10/M      37:44.21
   20    Robbie Walker            Lockesburg  AR          31      4 M 30-39         13:05/M      40:33.53