Nike 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- July 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place  Female Runners               City                          Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
===================================================================================================================
   1    Valerie Reina                Little Rock  AR                   1 F 19-29            5:46/M        17:52.68
   2    Adela Hernandez              Glenwood  AR                      2 F 19-29            6:23/M        19:47.67
   3    Kayla Gamble                 Little Rock  AR                   3 F 19-29            7:22/M        22:51.94
   4    Beverly Smith                North Little Rock  AR             1 F 40-49            7:45/M        24:01.10
   5    Bethany Mooney               Sherwood  AR                      1 F 30-39            7:56/M        24:36.88
   6    Nina Sepahi                  Little Rock  AR                   1 F  1-18            8:05/M        25:04.54
   7    Jessie Mills                 Russellville  AR                  2 F  1-18            8:12/M        25:25.43
   8    Amber Edge                   Little Rock  AR                   2 F 30-39            8:19/M        25:46.15
   9    Charice Bryant               Conway  AR                        4 F 19-29            8:35/M        26:38.29
   10   Karen Caster                 Sherwood  AR                      2 F 40-49            9:05/M        28:11.36
   11   Michelle Rupp                Little Rock  AR                   3 F 40-49            9:06/M        28:12.63
   12   Brooke Cowart                Arkadelphia  AR                   3 F 30-39            9:07/M        28:15.02
   13   Deanna Jones                 Little Rock  AR                   5 F 19-29            9:15/M        28:42.97
   14   Elise Brietweiser            Little Rock  AR                   6 F 19-29            9:16/M        28:44.16
   15   Tessa Johnson                Sherwood  AR                      3 F  1-18            9:22/M        29:02.88
   16   Haylee Reeves                Ward  AR                          7 F 19-29            9:25/M        29:11.94
   17   Debbie Thompson              Little Rock  AR                   1 F 50-59            9:44/M        30:11.20
   18   Kim Vincent                  Vilonia  AR                       4 F 40-49            9:50/M        30:28.93
   19   Allison Arnold               Little Rock  AR                   8 F 19-29            9:55/M        30:45.30
   20   Ashley Roberson              Arkadelphia  AR                   4 F 30-39            9:59/M        30:58.05
   21   Bailey Fleming               Little Rock  AR                   9 F 19-29           10:01/M        31:02.54
   22   AraLea Seachris              Little Rock  AR                   5 F 40-49           10:13/M        31:41.68
   23   Tameika Reed                 Conway  AR                        5 F 30-39           10:17/M        31:53.05
   24   Miranda Dryer                Maumelle  AR                      6 F 30-39           10:17/M        31:54.62
   25   Jennifer Cate                Alexander  AR                     7 F 30-39           10:21/M        32:04.67
   26   Leila Julian                 Little Rock  AR                   4 F  1-18           10:22/M        32:09.34
   27   Kristie Moore                Little Rock  AR                   8 F 30-39           10:32/M        32:40.24
   28   Nicole McGough               Arkadelphia  AR                   9 F 30-39           10:33/M        32:42.46
   29   Laura Stanley                Benton  AR                       10 F 30-39           10:38/M        32:58.73
   30   Lady Black                   Little Rock  AR                  11 F 30-39           10:46/M        33:23.05
   31   Melissa Martin               Sherwood  AR                     12 F 30-39           10:48/M        33:30.16
   32   Jennifer Trimble             Conway  AR                        6 F 40-49           10:50/M        33:36.25
   33   Jennifer Boyett              Arkadelphia  AR                  13 F 30-39           10:51/M        33:39.02
   34   Taylor Griffin               Gurdon  AR                       10 F 19-29           10:51/M        33:39.45
   35   Jamie White                  Little Rock  AR                   7 F 40-49           10:53/M        33:44.36
   36   Jennifer Owen                Hot Springs Village  AR          11 F 19-29           10:59/M        34:03.02
   37   Karee Clark                  Hot Springs Village  AR          12 F 19-29           10:59/M        34:03.23
   38   Emily Riley                  Tillar  AR                       13 F 19-29           11:06/M        34:24.23
   39   Lisa Fray                    Little Rock  AR                   8 F 40-49           11:06/M        34:26.71
   40   Dawn Saylor                  Little Rock  AR                  14 F 30-39           11:09/M        34:35.79
   41   Misty Booth                  Little Rock  AR                   2 F 50-59           11:14/M        34:50.95
   42   Sarah Wren                   Little Rock  AR                  14 F 19-29           12:09/M        37:39.97
   43   April Findlay                Little Rock  AR                   9 F 40-49           12:09/M        37:40.15
   44   Amy Coates                   Little Rock  AR                  15 F 30-39           12:12/M        37:49.77
   45   Ashleigh Douglas             Conway  AR                       15 F 19-29           12:15/M        37:58.56
   46   Brittany Bryant              Conway  AR                       16 F 19-29           12:15/M        37:59.30
   47   Courtney Wampler             Little Rock  AR                  17 F 19-29           12:50/M        39:48.20
   48   Amanda Galiano               Maumelle  AR                     16 F 30-39           12:51/M        39:49.79
   49   Karen Bean                   Hot Springs  AR                   3 F 50-59           13:12/M        40:56.60
   50   Unknown Riley                Tillar  AR                        5 F  1-18           13:25/M        41:36.83
   51   Cynthia Lewis                Sherwood  AR                      4 F 50-59           13:39/M        42:19.33
   52   Denise McGee                 Little Rock  AR                   5 F 50-59           13:43/M        42:30.91
   53   Linda Keck                   Maumelle  AR                      6 F 50-59           13:43/M        42:31.03
   54   Alison Harper                Conway  AR                       18 F 19-29           13:45/M        42:37.65
   55   Anna Coates                  North Little Rock  AR            17 F 30-39           13:45/M        42:39.19
   56   Stacy Lackey                 Sherwood  AR                     10 F 40-49           15:31/M        48:06.28
   57   Michele Tyrrell              Maumelle  AR                     11 F 40-49           15:31/M        48:06.58
===================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                 City                          Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
===================================================================================================================
   1    Noah Findlay                 Little Rock  AR                   1 M 19-29            5:28/M        16:57.07
   2    Roosevelt Barnett            Little Rock  AR                   2 M 19-29            5:45/M        17:49.66
   3    Richard Williams             Royal  AR                         3 M 19-29            5:48/M        17:58.68
   4    Jacob Mills                  Russellville  AR                  1 M  1-18            6:15/M        19:24.16
   5    Josh Franco                  Alexander  AR                     2 M  1-18            6:21/M        19:41.83
   6    Robert Mooney                Sherwood  AR                      1 M 40-49            6:31/M        20:11.42
   7    Ed Hernandez                 Little Rock  AR                   4 M 19-29            6:41/M        20:44.86
   8    Thomas Sepahi                Little Rock  AR                   3 M  1-18            6:44/M        20:51.69
   9    Jason Neeley                 Sherwood  AR                      4 M  1-18            6:45/M        20:54.43
   10   Edward Zhao                  Little Rock  AR                   5 M  1-18            6:49/M        21:07.77
   11   Thomas Stuart                Little Rock  AR                   1 M 50-59            6:49/M        21:08.96
   12   Nathan Large                 Little Rock  AR                   1 M 30-39            6:50/M        21:12.88
   13   Ian Wren                     Little Rock  AR                   5 M 19-29            6:52/M        21:18.74
   14   John Lewis III               Sherwood  AR                      2 M 40-49            6:59/M        21:39.58
   15   Matthew findlay              Little Rock  AR                   6 M  1-18            7:05/M        21:59.82
   16   Billy Mills                  Russellville  AR                  2 M 50-59            7:07/M        22:05.40
   17   Carlos Yepes                 Warren  AR                        7 M  1-18            7:09/M        22:11.84
   18   Mason Paladin                Little Rock  AR                   8 M  1-18            7:13/M        22:21.70
   19   Darrell Wright               Little Rock  AR                   3 M 50-59            7:15/M        22:27.46
   20   Victor Osorio                North Little Rock  AR             6 M 19-29            7:20/M        22:43.17
   21   Clint Shackelford            Memphis  TN                       2 M 30-39            7:24/M        22:56.80
   22   Arturo Moran                 Little Rock  AR                   9 M  1-18            7:24/M        22:57.45
   23   Gregory Douthard             Little Rock  AR                   3 M 30-39            7:25/M        23:01.07
   24   Matt Williams                Jacksonville  AR                  4 M 30-39            7:26/M        23:02.83
   25   Jimmy Ridenhour              Sherwood  AR                      7 M 19-29            7:38/M        23:40.23
   26   Daniel Schroeder             Little Rock  AR                   5 M 30-39            7:49/M        24:15.97
   27   Brennan Fox                  North Little Rock  AR             8 M 19-29            7:53/M        24:26.52
   28   Blake Fletcher               Little Rock  AR                   6 M 30-39            7:54/M        24:29.27
   29   Mike Henderson               Maumelle  AR                      4 M 50-59            7:54/M        24:30.54
   30   Terry Denton                 North Little Rock  AR             5 M 50-59            8:02/M        24:53.21
   31   David Camp                   Little Rock  AR                   3 M 40-49            8:02/M        24:53.78
   32   Scott Pittillo               White Hall  AR                    7 M 30-39            8:12/M        25:26.97
   33   Scott Allmendinger           Little Rock  AR                   8 M 30-39            8:13/M        25:28.88
   34   Efrain Cortez                Little Rock  AR                  10 M  1-18            8:14/M        25:32.88
   35   Josh Mayes                   Benton  AR                        9 M 30-39            8:18/M        25:45.80
   36   Grant Martin                 Maumelle  AR                      4 M 40-49            8:21/M        25:54.55
   37   David Lackey                 North Little Rock  AR             1 M 60-99            8:23/M        25:59.83
   38   Bryan Borland                Little Rock  AR                  10 M 30-39            8:36/M        26:40.16
   39   Brian Clary                  Little Rock  AR                  11 M 30-39            8:38/M        26:46.35
   40   Juan Arias Resendiz          Bryant  AR                        9 M 19-29            8:41/M        26:54.80
   41   Tim Seachris                 Little Rock  AR                   6 M 50-59            8:44/M        27:03.68
   42   Tommy Booth                  Little Rock  AR                   7 M 50-59            8:48/M        27:18.12
   43   Seth Pennington              Little Rock  AR                  10 M 19-29            8:55/M        27:38.61
   44   Jimmy Loyd                   Little Rock  AR                   2 M 60-99            8:57/M        27:44.17
   45   Cory Johnson                 Little Rock  AR                   5 M 40-49            9:08/M        28:18.94
   46   Vince Stone                  White Hall  AR                    8 M 50-59            9:16/M        28:45.41
   47   Jeremy Wilson                Beebe  AR                        11 M 19-29            9:22/M        29:02.77
   48   Allen Jarratt                Deluth  GA                       12 M 30-39            9:23/M        29:06.45
   49   Jared Gonzalez               Bryant  AR                       12 M 19-29            9:24/M        29:09.92
   50   James O`Drobinak             Little Rock  AR                   9 M 50-59            9:33/M        29:36.47
   51   Michael Harmon               Little Rock  AR                   6 M 40-49            9:45/M        30:14.36
   52   Brennan Nooner               Little Rock  AR                  11 M  1-18            9:46/M        30:18.55
   53   Timothy Arce                 Conway  AR                       13 M 19-29            9:48/M        30:24.89
   54   Gene Walker                  Little Rock  AR                  14 M 19-29           10:06/M        31:19.40
   55   Ryan Tyrrell                 Maumelle  AR                     12 M  1-18           10:12/M        31:36.53
   56   Ty Tyrrell                   Maumelle  AR                      7 M 40-49           10:14/M        31:44.01
   57   JJ Harris                    Conway  AR                       13 M  1-18           10:16/M        31:50.55
   58   Chance Dryer                 Maumelle  AR                     15 M 19-29           10:17/M        31:54.55
   59   John Harrison                Conway  AR                        3 M 60-99           10:19/M        31:59.80
   60   Scott Bocchard               Little Rock  AR                  16 M 19-29           10:34/M        32:44.74
   61   Ray Sebren                   Hot Springs  AR                   4 M 60-99           11:03/M        34:14.45
   62   Uziel Cortez                 Little Rock  AR                  14 M  1-18           11:04/M        34:19.53
   63   Gary Barrow                  Russellville  AR                  5 M 60-99           11:58/M        37:05.23
   64   Dan Wren                     Little Rock  AR                  10 M 50-59           12:10/M        37:42.83
   65   Danny Lee                    Monroe  LA                        8 M 40-49           13:26/M        41:40.41
   66   Tim McPhate                  Conway  AR                       17 M 19-29           13:45/M        42:36.81