Minuteman 5K XC Open
Little Rock, AR
-- September 12, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Female Finishers
Place         Name                      City                      Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace       Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
1             Kaitlin Bennett           Jacksonville  AR           17         1 OA                6:55/M       21:26.49
2             Sarah Olney               Little Rock  AR            37       1 F 35-39             6:58/M       21:37.56
3             Jessica Mitchell          Searcy  AR                 17       1 F 15-19             7:28/M       23:10.89
4             Valerie Clark             Maumelle  AR               33       1 F 30-34             7:39/M       23:44.51
5             Tienno Claycomb           Warren  AR                 44         1 MA                8:00/M       24:47.24
6             Katie Lynch               Benton  AR                 18       2 F 15-19             8:11/M       25:23.30
7             Kristy Rodriguez          Maumelle  AR               42       1 F 40-44             8:13/M       25:28.71
8             Mary Ann Lipin            Little Rock  AR            37       2 F 35-39             8:26/M       26:09.15
9             Angela Toomer             Little Rock  AR            27       1 F 25-29             8:39/M       26:50.68
10            Kathleen Claycomb         Warren  AR                 10       1 F 10-14             8:59/M       27:52.34
11            Mackie Buckelew           North Little Rock  AR      58       1 F 55-59             9:02/M       28:00.49
12            Melissa Robbins           Little Rock  AR            43       2 F 40-44             9:43/M       30:06.86
13            Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR              33       2 F 30-34            10:05/M       31:15.59
14            Emily Riley               Tillar  AR                 26       2 F 25-29            10:07/M       31:23.69
15            Kelly Snook               Little Rock  AR            47       1 F 45-49            10:18/M       31:55.22
16            Lisa Teer                 NLR  AR                    39       3 F 35-39            10:50/M       33:36.47
17            Jayme Crisel              Hensley  AR                34       3 F 30-34            16:10/M       50:07.80
========================================================================================================================
Male Finishers
Place         Name                      City                      Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace       Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
1             Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR               37         1 OA                5:25/M       16:49.31
2             Richard Williams          Royal  AR                  23       1 M 20-24             5:42/M       17:41.84
3             Ryan Lawrence             Little Rock  AR            34       1 M 30-34             5:45/M       17:49.59
4             Nathan BURD               Sherwood  AR               15       1 M 15-19             6:00/M       18:36.04
5             Elijah Bennett            Jacksonville  AR           13       1 M 10-14             6:08/M       19:01.80
6             Will Henry                Little Rock  AR            22       2 M 20-24             6:14/M       19:19.26
7             Jacob Harris              Little Rock  AR            40         1 MA                6:25/M       19:55.25
8             Keith Cooper              Little Rock  AR            47       1 M 45-49             6:27/M       20:01.23
9             Piero Lopez               Maumelle  AR               24       3 M 20-24             6:41/M       20:44.16
10            Alberto Basilio           Little Rock  AR            32       2 M 30-34             6:49/M       21:07.06
11            Jason Deal                North Little Rock  AR      40       1 M 40-44             6:53/M       21:21.13
12            Ryan Montgomery           Columbus  GA               24       4 M 20-24             6:59/M       21:39.66
13            Luke Humphreys            Helena  AR                 25       1 M 25-29             6:59/M       21:40.12
14            Steven Phillips           Benton  AR                 44       2 M 40-44             7:05/M       21:58.67
15            Kevin Bradley             Fayetteville  AR           46       2 M 45-49             7:07/M       22:03.55
16            Jeff Shipman              Searcy  AR                 50       1 M 50-54             7:18/M       22:39.83
17            Bruce Henry               Little Rock  AR            44       3 M 40-44             7:21/M       22:46.51
18            David Moore               Maumelle  AR               46       3 M 45-49             7:23/M       22:54.93
19            Chris Hall                Alexander  AR              36       1 M 35-39             7:29/M       23:13.59
20            Chuck Toomer              Little Rock  AR            55       1 M 55-59             7:37/M       23:36.78
21            Gregory Slater            Jacksonville  AR           45       4 M 45-49             7:40/M       23:47.98
22            Edgar Gonzalez            Helena  AR                 15       2 M 15-19             7:45/M       24:00.86
23            Kodie Bryant              Helena  AR                 17       3 M 15-19             7:47/M       24:07.73
24            Christopher Dickie        Bryant  AR                 33       3 M 30-34             8:02/M       24:55.39
25            Randy Taylor              Little Rock  AR            67       1 M 65-69             8:05/M       25:04.27
26            Jim Keith                 Crossett  AR               49       5 M 45-49             8:37/M       26:44.83
27            Joel Lynch                Benton  AR                 49       6 M 45-49             8:51/M       27:26.29
28            Briant Noland             Little Rock  AR            53       2 M 50-54             8:52/M       27:29.68
29            Scott Claycomb            Warren  AR                 51       3 M 50-54             8:59/M       27:52.88
30            Brad West                 Arkadelphia  AR            43       4 M 40-44             9:05/M       28:11.69
31            Jerry Greuel              Benton  AR                 47       7 M 45-49             9:08/M       28:18.46
32            Noah Shelley              Helena  AR                 15       4 M 15-19             9:14/M       28:36.56
33            Rob Adams                 North Little Rock  AR      43       5 M 40-44             9:27/M       29:19.93
34            Kirk Van Pelt             Maumelle  AR               55       2 M 55-59             9:37/M       29:48.12
35            Kevin Burns               Mountain Home  AR          43       6 M 40-44             9:37/M       29:48.16
36            Michael Harmon            Little Rock  AR            49       8 M 45-49             9:38/M       29:51.80
37            Dan Belanger              Little Rock  AR            71       1 M 70-99             9:43/M       30:08.40
38            John Robbins              Little Rock  AR            43       7 M 40-44             9:44/M       30:10.11
39            Corey Phillips            Plumerville  AR            23       5 M 20-24            10:10/M       31:30.76
40            Johnny Angell             Maumelle  AR               69       2 M 65-69            11:21/M       35:11.17