Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational Teams
Little Rock, AR
-- September 12, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
SR Boys
=========================================================================================================================

Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):   1:25:54.00  Ave Time: 17:10.80
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               355   Kohrs Austin                12         3             3         16:29.72      16:29.72      0:00.00
2               371   Martin McKree               11         5             8         17:00.18      33:29.90      0:30.46
3               357   Weldon Cody                 10         7            15         17:10.20      50:40.10      0:40.48
4               354   Larey Andrew                12         12           27         17:30.92    1:08:11.02      1:01.20
5               363   Tucker Hunter               11         17           44         17:42.98    1:25:54.00      1:13.26
6               368   Green Joshua Dillon         12         29           73         18:06.29    1:44:00.29      1:36.57
7               372   Morales Ramone              10         39           112        18:36.99    2:02:37.28      2:07.27
8               359   Stephens Dylan              10    More Than  7                 18:44.86    2:21:22.14      2:15.14
9               367   West Jacob                  11    More Than  7                 20:05.35    2:41:27.49      3:35.63
10              370   Morris Matthew              12    More Than  7                 20:23.72    3:01:51.21      3:54.00
11              366   Ryan Jackson                10    More Than  7                 20:25.56    3:22:16.77      3:55.84
12              369   Wilcox Logan                11    More Than  7                 21:31.85    3:43:48.62      5:02.13

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):   1:26:16.53  Ave Time: 17:15.31
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               399   Taylor Kieran               12         2             2         16:11.19      16:11.19      0:00.00
2               388   Straessle Andrew            10         9            11         17:17.93      33:29.12      1:06.74
3               393   Johnson Eli                 10         10           21         17:19.24      50:48.36      1:08.05
4               389   Paladino Benjamin           11         18           39         17:43.25    1:08:31.61      1:32.06
5               402   Zargari Max                 10         20           59         17:44.92    1:26:16.53      1:33.73
6               392   Sage Connor                 10         21           80         17:47.50    1:44:04.03      1:36.31
7               407   Paladino Thomas             11         22           102        17:50.16    2:01:54.19      1:38.97
8               398   Ramsey Jonathan             10    More Than  7                 17:53.08    2:19:47.27      1:41.89
9               403   Miller Michael              10    More Than  7                 18:39.82    2:38:27.09      2:28.63
10              397   Murtha John                 12    More Than  7                 18:48.20    2:57:15.29      2:37.01
11              409   Carter Will                 10    More Than  7                 18:57.16    3:16:12.45      2:45.97
12              411   Robbins Zachary             11    More Than  7                 19:09.66    3:35:22.11      2:58.47
13              391   Meinecke Christopher        11    More Than  7                 21:09.91    3:56:32.02      4:58.72
14              408   Cooper Whit                 10    More Than  7                 21:24.16    4:17:56.18      5:12.97
15              395   Herrera Hunter              12    More Than  7                 21:48.83    4:39:45.01      5:37.64
16              400   Garcia Lucca                10    More Than  7                 26:01.78    5:05:46.79      9:50.59
17              390   Lehigh Charles              10    More Than  7                 26:09.73    5:31:56.52      9:58.54
18              405   Gaskins Sammy               10    More Than  7                 29:07.84    6:01:04.36     12:56.65

Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):   1:27:59.06  Ave Time: 17:35.81
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               267   Carder John                 11         4             4         16:48.67      16:48.67      0:00.00
2               242   Terry Charlie               12         6            10         17:06.12      33:54.79      0:17.45
3               248   Oakley Dawson               10         24           34         17:59.25      51:54.04      1:10.58
4               245   Watson Cole                 12         25           59         18:02.38    1:09:56.42      1:13.71
5               255   Tejada Edgar                10         27           86         18:02.64    1:27:59.06      1:13.97
6               258   Stewart Eric                12         30           116        18:07.56    1:46:06.62      1:18.89
7               278   Reber Peyton                12         31           147        18:09.57    2:04:16.19      1:20.90
8               272   Villareal-Hurst Kaine       10    More Than  7                 18:10.63    2:22:26.82      1:21.96
9               253   Devine Eathan               11    More Than  7                 18:27.80    2:40:54.62      1:39.13
10              266   Colvert Joey                12    More Than  7                 18:32.91    2:59:27.53      1:44.24
11              282   Cumming Travis              12    More Than  7                 18:41.14    3:18:08.67      1:52.47
12              279   Barrientos Ricky            10    More Than  7                 18:47.64    3:36:56.31      1:58.97
13              251   Vos Derek                   12    More Than  7                 18:52.76    3:55:49.07      2:04.09
14              249   Austin Decatur              10    More Than  7                 18:56.17    4:14:45.24      2:07.50
15              244   Harvey Colby                10    More Than  7                 19:03.35    4:33:48.59      2:14.68
16              271   Karp Justin                 12    More Than  7                 19:14.90    4:53:03.49      2:26.23
17              270   Pryor Justice               12    More Than  7                 19:20.55    5:12:24.04      2:31.88
18              247   Ocampo David                10    More Than  7                 19:24.31    5:31:48.35      2:35.64
19              259   Gonzalez Erik               10    More Than  7                 19:43.01    5:51:31.36      2:54.34
20              257   Ramos Enrique               11    More Than  7                 19:43.58    6:11:14.94      2:54.91
21              243   Harvey Clayton              12    More Than  7                 20:06.26    6:31:21.20      3:17.59
22              263   Resendiz Issac              11    More Than  7                 20:06.56    6:51:27.76      3:17.89
23              283   Velazquez Uriel             10    More Than  7                 20:22.78    7:11:50.54      3:34.11
24              274   Bagby Matthew               12    More Than  7                 20:27.68    7:32:18.22      3:39.01
25              277   Smith Oscar                 10    More Than  7                 20:28.97    7:52:47.19      3:40.30
26              250   Johnson Demondre            11    More Than  7                 20:34.21    8:13:21.40      3:45.54
27              254   Juarez Edgar                11    More Than  7                 20:55.80    8:34:17.20      4:07.13
28              262   Apel Hunter                 10    More Than  7                 20:59.08    8:55:16.28      4:10.41
29              276   Arias Miguel                11    More Than  7                 21:02.80    9:16:19.08      4:14.13
30              275   Higgs Michael               10    More Than  7                 21:12.18    9:37:31.26      4:23.51
31              264   Kinder Jesse                10    More Than  7                 21:34.50    9:59:05.76      4:45.83
32              260   Cardenas Gilberto           10    More Than  7                 22:00.00   10:21:05.76      5:11.33
33              281   Bassham Samuel              11    More Than  7                 22:09.63   10:43:15.39      5:20.96
34              268   Mitchell John               11    More Than  7                 22:38.19   11:05:53.58      5:49.52
35              246   Shields Cory                10    More Than  7                 23:01.24   11:28:54.82      6:12.57
36              252   Matthews Drew               11    More Than  7                 23:04.33   11:51:59.15      6:15.66
37              256   Sanchez Edward              12    More Than  7                 26:11.06   12:18:10.21      9:22.39

Team - CabotFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):   1:29:53.99  Ave Time: 17:58.80
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               291   Howze Gardner               10         14           14         17:41.02      17:41.02      0:00.00
2               286   Scott Blake                 10         19           33         17:44.16      35:25.18      0:03.14
3               299   Nickell Stuart              10         23           56         17:54.11      53:19.29      0:13.09
4               301   Guyor Wells                 10         32           88         18:10.88    1:11:30.17      0:29.86
5               292   Kaufman Grayson             10         35           123        18:23.82    1:29:53.99      0:42.80
6               293   Medlock Hunter              10         46           169        19:00.52    1:48:54.51      1:19.50
7               300   Thompson Tyler              12         55           224        19:26.08    2:08:20.59      1:45.06
8               284   Robinson Alec               11    More Than  7                 19:47.27    2:28:07.86      2:06.25
9               285   Hicks Ben                   10    More Than  7                 20:47.04    2:48:54.90      3:06.02
10              289   McKedy Carson               10    More Than  7                 21:00.23    3:09:55.13      3:19.21
11              288   Earles Cameron              10    More Than  7                 22:33.67    3:32:28.80      4:52.65
12              294   Bores Jaxson                10    More Than  7                 22:57.74    3:55:26.54      5:16.72
13              287   Earles Caleb                10    More Than  7                 23:28.73    4:18:55.27      5:47.71
14              297   Corbin Levi                 10    More Than  7                 23:46.58    4:42:41.85      6:05.56
15              296   Sullivan Landon             11    More Than  7                 25:21.00    5:08:02.85      7:39.98
16              290   Richardson Evan             10    More Than  7                 25:39.24    5:33:42.09      7:58.22

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times):   1:30:09.11  Ave Time: 18:01.82
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               427   Blocker Zach                11         8             8         17:14.51      17:14.51      0:00.00
2               412   Wood Andrew                 10         13           21         17:32.01      34:46.52      0:17.50
3               419   Franco Josh                 11         15           36         17:42.20      52:28.72      0:27.69
4               413   Blocker Ben                 10         36           72         18:23.90    1:10:52.62      1:09.39
5               426   Parkinson Witt              10         52           124        19:16.49    1:30:09.11      2:01.98
6               416   Wade Harrison               11         60           184        19:46.91    1:49:56.02      2:32.40
7               415   Roberts Harrison            9          78           262        20:49.33    2:10:45.35      3:34.82
8               424   Chamblee William            10    More Than  7                 21:14.58    2:31:59.93      4:00.07
9               422   McKinney Sean               10    More Than  7                 21:15.10    2:53:15.03      4:00.59
10              414   Daugherty Brendan           10    More Than  7                 21:15.38    3:14:30.41      4:00.87
11              425   Phillips Win                10    More Than  7                 22:09.59    3:36:40.00      4:55.08
12              420   Mason Myles                 11    More Than  7                 28:34.74    4:05:14.74     11:20.23
13              423   Northington Weston          10    More Than  7                 28:45.46    4:34:00.20     11:30.95

Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):   1:31:56.14  Ave Time: 18:23.23
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               436   Douglas Dylan               10         11           11         17:26.21      17:26.21      0:00.00
2               443   Fox Mac                     10         33           44         18:14.06      35:40.27      0:47.85
3               447   Odom Tray                   10         37           81         18:34.34      54:14.61      1:08.13
4               434   Hamlin Asher                10         38           119        18:34.75    1:12:49.36      1:08.54
5               444   Brannon Parker              11         48           167        19:06.78    1:31:56.14      1:40.57
6               448   Harrod Tyler                9          53           220        19:16.49    1:51:12.63      1:50.28
7               440   Wheeler Jackson             9          57           277        19:34.85    2:10:47.48      2:08.64
8               442   Davis Logan                 10    More Than  7                 19:41.86    2:30:29.34      2:15.65
9               441   Johnson Jacob               12    More Than  7                 20:01.40    2:50:30.74      2:35.19
10              435   Logan Connor                11    More Than  7                 20:37.42    3:11:08.16      3:11.21
11              446   Whaley Tate                 10    More Than  7                 21:31.04    3:32:39.20      4:04.83

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 194  Team Score (times):   1:33:31.84  Ave Time: 18:42.37
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               483   Reel Chase                  10         16           16         17:42.81      17:42.81      0:00.00
2               481   Villeda Brian               10         28           44         18:04.98      35:47.79      0:22.17
3               480   Lesser Austin               12         42           86         18:48.80      54:36.59      1:05.99
4               488   Lobato Louis                10         43           129        18:48.87    1:13:25.46      1:06.06
5               490   Miller Triston              10         65           194        20:06.38    1:33:31.84      2:23.57
6               487   Hernandez Kevin             10         73           267        20:37.22    1:54:09.06      2:54.41
7               486   Ledesma John                10         88           355        21:30.80    2:15:39.86      3:47.99
8               484   Hall Hunter                 10    More Than  7                 22:00.41    2:37:40.27      4:17.60
9               482   Johnson Caleb               10    More Than  7                 24:00.67    3:01:40.94      6:17.86

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 219  Team Score (times):   1:33:31.30  Ave Time: 18:42.26
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               319   Freyaldenhoven Toler        12         1             1         15:42.62      15:42.62      0:00.00
2               306   Griffith Cade               10         40           41         18:38.47      34:21.09      2:55.85
3               315   Wilson Michael              12         58           99         19:34.92      53:56.01      3:52.30
4               307   Vines Caleb                 10         59           158        19:37.57    1:13:33.58      3:54.95
5               304   Crafford Anthony            12         61           219        19:57.72    1:33:31.30      4:15.10
6               305   Orvin Austin                12         62           281        19:57.84    1:53:29.14      4:15.22
7               309   Tribett Cooper              10         67           348        20:12.38    2:13:41.52      4:29.76
8               316   Pack Nate                   10    More Than  7                 20:57.11    2:34:38.63      5:14.49
9               318   Ablondi Tim                 12    More Than  7                 21:15.66    2:55:54.29      5:33.04
10              314   Vines Josh                  12    More Than  7                 22:08.83    3:18:03.12      6:26.21
11              317   Smith Noah                  10    More Than  7                 23:38.82    3:41:41.94      7:56.20
12              308   Burlison Chris              10    More Than  7                 23:53.25    4:05:35.19      8:10.63

Team - BentonFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 286  Team Score (times):   1:38:50.09  Ave Time: 19:46.02
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               235   Allison Mark                11         26           26         18:02.49      18:02.49      0:00.00
2               230   Harrison Hunter             10         45           71         18:59.52      37:02.01      0:57.03
3               233   Ritter Kolton               10         70           141        20:33.43      57:35.44      2:30.94
4               228   Vrana Garrett               12         71           212        20:35.83    1:18:11.27      2:33.34
5               236   Jackson Quinton             10         74           286        20:38.82    1:38:50.09      2:36.33
6               226   Boyer Ethan                 10         76           362        20:44.53    1:59:34.62      2:42.04
7               237   McDorman Seven              10         79           441        20:50.93    2:20:25.55      2:48.44
8               225   Parker Dalton               12    More Than  7                 21:00.00    2:41:25.55      2:57.51
9               221   Daniel Andrew               9     More Than  7                 21:52.06    3:03:17.61      3:49.57
10              222   Ray Ben                     10    More Than  7                 22:41.77    3:25:59.38      4:39.28
11              229   Simpson Hayden              9     More Than  7                 23:55.82    3:49:55.20      5:53.33
12              234   Thompson Luke               9     More Than  7                 26:41.09    4:16:36.29      8:38.60

Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 304  Team Score (times):   1:40:01.06  Ave Time: 20:00.21
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               381   Clemmons Chris              12         41           41         18:40.85      18:40.85      0:00.00
2               387   Purifoy Will                10         44           85         18:49.64      37:30.49      0:08.79
3               380   Gresham Charlie             11         51           136        19:13.93      56:44.42      0:33.08
4               384   Held Keith                  10         72           208        20:36.26    1:17:20.68      1:55.41
5               378   Massanelli Aidan            10         96           304        22:40.38    1:40:01.06      3:59.53
6               385   Rike Max                    10         99           403        23:37.66    2:03:38.72      4:56.81

Team - BeebeFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 317  Team Score (times):   1:40:10.91  Ave Time: 20:02.18
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               205   McCoy Gus                   11         47           47         19:05.18      19:05.18      0:00.00
2               217   Langley Sean                10         56           103        19:31.58      38:36.76      0:26.40
3               201   Evans Cole                  12         68           171        20:15.71      58:52.47      1:10.53
4               211   Archer Logan                10         69           240        20:32.30    1:19:24.77      1:27.12
5               216   McCoy Sam                   10         77           317        20:46.14    1:40:10.91      1:40.96
6               202   Brock Collin                9          83           400        21:12.99    2:01:23.90      2:07.81
7               200   Childress Blake             11         86           486        21:18.68    2:22:42.58      2:13.50
8               212   Brown Logan                 12    More Than  7                 21:33.79    2:44:16.37      2:28.61
9               215   Aguilon Ronoldo             10    More Than  7                 22:20.78    3:06:37.15      3:15.60
10              208   Grandfield Justin           10    More Than  7                 23:22.12    3:29:59.27      4:16.94
11              209   Ballard Kaleb               11    More Than  7                 23:59.93    3:53:59.20      4:54.75
12              214   Swafford Rob                12    More Than  7                 24:07.09    4:18:06.29      5:01.91
13              203   Bowman Colton               10    More Than  7                 24:44.83    4:42:51.12      5:39.65
14              213   Merced Noah                 11    More Than  7                 26:09.50    5:09:00.62      7:04.32
15              218   Daniel Trey                 12    More Than  7                 26:33.54    5:35:34.16      7:28.36

Team - EpiscopalFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):   1:41:12.77  Ave Time: 20:14.55
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               334   Bethel Harris               12         34           34         18:19.50      18:19.50      0:00.00
2               332   Davila David                11         63           97         20:03.50      38:23.00      1:44.00
3               339   Hyde Whit                   10         64           161        20:05.21      58:28.21      1:45.71
4               337   Noland Jack                 10         81           242        21:05.41    1:19:33.62      2:45.91
5               329   Mathews Andrew              10         90           332        21:39.15    1:41:12.77      3:19.65
6               335   Schock Henry                10         92           424        22:05.83    2:03:18.60      3:46.33
7               330   Bowden Carter               10        101           525        24:40.53    2:27:59.13      6:21.03
8               336   Traylor Henry               10    More Than  7                 25:10.45    2:53:09.58      6:50.95
9               331   Calvery Cooper              10    More Than  7                 25:34.51    3:18:44.09      7:15.01

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):   1:42:11.51  Ave Time: 20:26.30
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               453   Secundino Alan              11         49           49         19:07.11      19:07.11      0:00.00
2               455   Jenkins Dominic             12         50           99         19:09.98      38:17.09      0:02.87
3               458   Clark Joshua                12         82           181        21:06.65      59:23.74      1:59.54
4               457   Woodworth Jordan            10         84           265        21:14.23    1:20:37.97      2:07.12
5               461   Jones Riley                 9          89           354        21:33.54    1:42:11.51      2:26.43
6               459   McKinley Kaleb              10         94           448        22:31.69    2:04:43.20      3:24.58
7               456   Garcia Jonatan              10         98           546        23:09.25    2:27:52.45      4:02.14
8               454   Umphres Colin               10    More Than  7                 24:21.16    2:52:13.61      5:14.05
9               460   French Noah                 11    More Than  7                 25:59.85    3:18:13.46      6:52.74

Team - JacksonvilleFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 412  Team Score (times):   1:48:15.64  Ave Time: 21:39.13
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               351   Williams Wesley             12         54           54         19:20.12      19:20.12      0:00.00
2               352   Estes Zach                  10         80           134        20:53.79      40:13.91      1:33.67
3               349   Nelson Malcolm              12         85           219        21:18.13    1:01:32.04      1:58.01
4               346   Barker Colton               10         93           312        22:24.60    1:23:56.64      3:04.48
5               347   Jones Fonzell               12        100           412        24:19.00    1:48:15.64      4:58.88
6               348   Brown Kylen                 10        104           516        25:44.32    2:13:59.96      6:24.20
7               345   Foshee Ben                  12        105           621        25:47.70    2:39:47.66      6:27.58

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):   1:50:55.61  Ave Time: 22:11.12
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               506   Neeley Jason                10         66           66         20:08.70      20:08.70      0:00.00
2               502   Clingmon DeUntrae           10         75           141        20:42.76      40:51.46      0:34.06
3               504   Barnes Franklin             10         91           232        21:54.34    1:02:45.80      1:45.64
4               507   McMullen Noah               11         97           329        22:50.29    1:25:36.09      2:41.59
5               501   Beeching Connor             10        103           432        25:19.52    1:50:55.61      5:10.82
6               503   Brown Eric                  10        108           540        27:35.15    2:18:30.76      7:26.45
7               500   Vasser Azarius              10        109           649        28:16.66    2:46:47.42      8:07.96

Team - Star CityFinish Position -    16
Team Score (places): 497  Team Score (times):   2:01:27.93  Ave Time: 24:17.59
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               496   Garrison Don                11         87           87         21:21.04      21:21.04      0:00.00
2               493   Weekley Brandon             11         95           182        22:36.50      43:57.54      1:15.46
3               495   Maxwell Dalton              10        102           284        24:44.78    1:08:42.32      3:23.74
4               497   Ramos Jonathan              10        106           390        26:15.94    1:34:58.26      4:54.90
5               499   Moore Tevon                 10        107           497        26:29.67    2:01:27.93      5:08.63

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               476   Cain Robert                 11    Less Than  5                 19:56.78      19:56.78      0:00.00
2               473   Shahim Brandon              10    Less Than  5                 22:15.24      42:12.02      2:18.46
3               475   Weaver Luke                 9     Less Than  5                 24:28.05    1:06:40.07      4:31.27
4               474   Chaney Cal                  10    Less Than  5                 30:12.17    1:36:52.24     10:15.39

Team - DollarwayFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               325   Tatum Maurice               9     Less Than  5                 19:24.20      19:24.20      0:00.00
2               327   Tinzie Rodney               11    Less Than  5                 30:17.14      49:41.34     10:52.94

Team - LakesideFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               376   Whelpley Nikolai            12    Less Than  5                 17:21.47      17:21.47      0:00.00
2               373   Simmons Austin              12    Less Than  5                 24:19.20      41:40.67      6:57.73
3               374   Pierce Gregory              10    Less Than  5                 25:09.82    1:06:50.49      7:48.35
4               377   York Tyler                  11    Less Than  5                 26:04.97    1:32:55.46      8:43.50

Team - LR HallFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               428   Siddibey Abraham            12    Less Than  5                 24:37.17      24:37.17      0:00.00

Team - MonticelloFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               450   Lampkin Kai                 10    Less Than  5                 19:01.19      19:01.19      0:00.00
2               449   Caldwell Colt               10    Less Than  5                 20:21.59      39:22.78      1:20.40
3               451   Carodine Orlando            10    Less Than  5                 23:31.46    1:02:54.24      4:30.27

Team - Palestine-WheatleyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               464   Smith Dakota                10    Less Than  5                 20:04.13      20:04.13      0:00.00
2               466   Walker James                9     Less Than  5                 21:17.44      41:21.57      1:13.31
3               465   Tillman Destry              11    Less Than  5                 21:51.99    1:03:13.56      1:47.86
4               467   Roberts Wesley              11    Less Than  5                 23:34.58    1:26:48.14      3:30.45

Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               471   Robinson Ty                 9     Less Than  5                 20:18.65      20:18.65      0:00.00
2               470   Romero Huri                 9     Less Than  5                 20:23.56      40:42.21      0:04.91
3               469   Morales Bryan               12    Less Than  5                 26:10.33    1:06:52.54      5:51.68

Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               491   Croswell Ethan              11    Less Than  5                 21:31.78      21:31.78      0:00.00

=========================================================================================================================
JR Boys
=========================================================================================================================

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):     57:02.18  Ave Time: 11:24.44
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               966   Tyler Mackenzie             9          4             4         10:51.55      10:51.55      0:00.00
2               971   Worth Wilsey                9          6            10         11:03.30      21:54.85      0:11.75
3               968   Mason Paladino              9          10           20         11:24.00      33:18.85      0:32.45
4               964   Matthew Findlay             9          13           33         11:37.67      44:56.52      0:46.12
5               963   Dax deBin                   9          31           64         12:05.66      57:02.18      1:14.11
6               969   Jack Travis                 9          47           111        12:55.46    1:09:57.64      2:03.91
7               970   Matthew Wilcox              9          61           172        13:44.49    1:23:42.13      2:52.94
8               967   Sam Melson                  9     More Than  7                 13:57.45    1:37:39.58      3:05.90
9               965   John Gibby                  9     More Than  7                 14:14.07    1:51:53.65      3:22.52

Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):     57:25.53  Ave Time: 11:29.11
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               903   Colby Lowe                  9          3             3         10:41.58      10:41.58      0:00.00
2               914   Omar Ramos                  9          11           14         11:31.86      22:13.44      0:50.28
3               916   Joshua Richards             9          15           29         11:38.38      33:51.82      0:56.80
4               878   Andrews Brister             8          19           48         11:45.46      45:37.28      1:03.88
5               869   Adam Albrecht               8          20           68         11:48.25      57:25.53      1:06.67
6               886   Jonathan Crane              9          24           92         11:54.01    1:09:19.54      1:12.43
7               885   Neal Cole                   8          28           120        12:02.21    1:21:21.75      1:20.63
8               923   Noah Smith                  8     More Than  7                 12:18.29    1:33:40.04      1:36.71
9               926   William Swecker             7     More Than  7                 12:21.74    1:46:01.78      1:40.16
10              892   Christian Edwards           9     More Than  7                 12:25.15    1:58:26.93      1:43.57
11              888   Nicolas Davis               9     More Than  7                 12:32.77    2:10:59.70      1:51.19
12              898   J.T. Griffin                8     More Than  7                 12:33.61    2:23:33.31      1:52.03
13              889   Skylar Davis                9     More Than  7                 12:34.28    2:36:07.59      1:52.70
14              899   Nick Hinson                 9     More Than  7                 12:34.78    2:48:42.37      1:53.20
15              922   Christian Silvar            9     More Than  7                 12:48.07    3:01:30.44      2:06.49
16              879   Izek Brock                  8     More Than  7                 12:52.53    3:14:22.97      2:10.95
17              881   Conner Cheek                8     More Than  7                 12:57.89    3:27:20.86      2:16.31
18              933   Drake Weldon                8     More Than  7                 13:17.17    3:40:38.03      2:35.59
19              905   Reece Martin                9     More Than  7                 13:22.07    3:54:00.10      2:40.49
20              876   Devin Blythe                8     More Than  7                 13:25.43    4:07:25.53      2:43.85
21              870   Corbin Alexander            8     More Than  7                 13:34.07    4:20:59.60      2:52.49
22              872   Houston Baber               8     More Than  7                 13:36.84    4:34:36.44      2:55.26
23              932   Braden Watson               7     More Than  7                 13:38.06    4:48:14.50      2:56.48
24              887   Cade Cunningham             7     More Than  7                 13:47.30    5:02:01.80      3:05.72
25              883   Jordan Clark                9     More Than  7                 13:48.84    5:15:50.64      3:07.26
26              874   John Thomas (JT Bardwell    7     More Than  7                 13:55.50    5:29:46.14      3:13.92
27              928   Jackson Teater              8     More Than  7                 13:56.50    5:43:42.64      3:14.92
28              890   Alexis Diaz                 9     More Than  7                 14:05.30    5:57:47.94      3:23.72
29              911   Jasiel Perez                7     More Than  7                 14:05.66    6:11:53.60      3:24.08
30              904   Carter Manatt               8     More Than  7                 14:15.70    6:26:09.30      3:34.12
31              925   Joseph Sutterfield          7     More Than  7                 14:26.92    6:40:36.22      3:45.34
32              906   Austin McDuffie             7     More Than  7                 14:32.22    6:55:08.44      3:50.64
33              897   Tyler George                8     More Than  7                 14:50.07    7:09:58.51      4:08.49
34              877   Jacob Brewer                7     More Than  7                 15:05.23    7:25:03.74      4:23.65
35              908   Austin Oglesby              8     More Than  7                 15:29.71    7:40:33.45      4:48.13
36              909   Elijah Pavatt               8     More Than  7                 15:42.97    7:56:16.42      5:01.39
37              929   James Tomlin                8     More Than  7                 15:43.29    8:11:59.71      5:01.71
38              921   Mathew Shirey               7     More Than  7                 15:50.12    8:27:49.83      5:08.54
39              919   Colton Sexton               8     More Than  7                 16:05.10    8:43:54.93      5:23.52
40              910   Matthew Peret               7     More Than  7                 16:08.32    9:00:03.25      5:26.74
41              871   Kyle Austin                 8     More Than  7                 16:15.33    9:16:18.58      5:33.75
42              894   Joshua Featherston          7     More Than  7                 16:16.34    9:32:34.92      5:34.76

Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):     57:27.47  Ave Time: 11:29.49
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               781   Chris Barrientos            9          1             1         10:25.33      10:25.33      0:00.00
2               804   Luis Lara                   9          7             8         11:09.38      21:34.71      0:44.05
3               807   Chris Morgan                9          22           30         11:50.63      33:25.34      1:25.30
4               810   Logan New                   8          25           55         11:59.18      45:24.52      1:33.85
5               816   Ben Sellers                 9          30           85         12:02.95      57:27.47      1:37.62
6               792   Jackson Givens              9          33           118        12:11.35    1:09:38.82      1:46.02
7               779   Kakada Av                   8          34           152        12:13.78    1:21:52.60      1:48.45
8               822   Kevin Weng                  9     More Than  7                 12:29.80    1:34:22.40      2:04.47
9               825   Dylan White                 8     More Than  7                 12:32.56    1:46:54.96      2:07.23
10              788   Jacob Dreher                9     More Than  7                 12:33.76    1:59:28.72      2:08.43
11              790   Omar Gaspar                 8     More Than  7                 12:36.88    2:12:05.60      2:11.55
12              826   Blake Wilson                9     More Than  7                 12:40.47    2:24:46.07      2:15.14
13              782   Christian Brack             8     More Than  7                 12:41.73    2:37:27.80      2:16.40
14              778   Hagan Austin                7     More Than  7                 13:06.44    2:50:34.24      2:41.11
15              809   Joshua Nelson               9     More Than  7                 13:08.52    3:03:42.76      2:43.19
16              777   Bresner Austin              7     More Than  7                 13:15.73    3:16:58.49      2:50.40
17              814   Ethan Saffle                8     More Than  7                 13:18.00    3:30:16.49      2:52.67
18              802   Ethan Ives                  8     More Than  7                 13:18.91    3:43:35.40      2:53.58
19              817   Alex Short                  9     More Than  7                 13:19.20    3:56:54.60      2:53.87
20              776   Sam Allen                   8     More Than  7                 13:25.93    4:10:20.53      3:00.60
21              795   Harris Hogue                8     More Than  7                 13:33.86    4:23:54.39      3:08.53
22              794   Ammon Henderson             7     More Than  7                 13:47.38    4:37:41.77      3:22.05
23              824   Hudson Whiltshire           7     More Than  7                 14:03.86    4:51:45.63      3:38.53
24              813   Stanley Robinson            8     More Than  7                 14:05.70    5:05:51.33      3:40.37
25              784   Kobe Charles                7     More Than  7                 14:05.78    5:19:57.11      3:40.45
26              827   Carloz Zamora               8     More Than  7                 14:07.77    5:34:04.88      3:42.44
27              787   Kayde Cross                 7     More Than  7                 14:14.06    5:48:18.94      3:48.73
28              793   Alex Hanson                 7     More Than  7                 14:18.10    6:02:37.04      3:52.77
29              806   Brandon Mann                7     More Than  7                 14:18.68    6:16:55.72      3:53.35
30              800   Brian Ibarra                8     More Than  7                 14:19.16    6:31:14.88      3:53.83
31              805   Brandon Lee                 8     More Than  7                 14:20.98    6:45:35.86      3:55.65
32              785   Johnny Chicas               7     More Than  7                 14:24.06    6:59:59.92      3:58.73
33              803   Joseph Johnson              8     More Than  7                 14:31.27    7:14:31.19      4:05.94
34              786   Bryan Collins               9     More Than  7                 14:49.31    7:29:20.50      4:23.98
35              819   Hayden Smith                7     More Than  7                 14:53.94    7:44:14.44      4:28.61
36              823   Adam Whaley                 8     More Than  7                 14:57.59    7:59:12.03      4:32.26
37              815   Payton Schanks              7     More Than  7                 15:00.25    8:14:12.28      4:34.92
38              801   Jesse Ibarra                7     More Than  7                 15:05.30    8:29:17.58      4:39.97
39              808   Charles Mortensen           9     More Than  7                 15:05.54    8:44:23.12      4:40.21
40              783   Seth Byars                  8     More Than  7                 15:18.71    8:59:41.83      4:53.38
41              775   Blake Allen                 8     More Than  7                 15:22.82    9:15:04.65      4:57.49
42              821   Sergio Vargas-Maya          8     More Than  7                 15:38.37    9:30:43.02      5:13.04
43              798   Brodie Horton               7     More Than  7                 15:51.61    9:46:34.63      5:26.28
44              820   Cade Steyers                7     More Than  7                 16:17.12   10:02:51.75      5:51.79
45              789   Seth Eubanks                7     More Than  7                 16:34.11   10:19:25.86      6:08.78
46              797   Colin Hornaday              7     More Than  7                 16:39.14   10:36:05.00      6:13.81
47              799   Jackson Hunter              8     More Than  7                 17:14.13   10:53:19.13      6:48.80

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):     58:47.19  Ave Time: 11:45.44
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1016   Charles Lavendier           9          9             9         11:14.99      11:14.99      0:00.00
2              1019   Blaine Myers                9          17           26         11:43.14      22:58.13      0:28.15
3              1017   Hunter Maesta               9          18           44         11:45.35      34:43.48      0:30.36
4              1007   Ryan Cooper                 9          27           71         12:01.36      46:44.84      0:46.37
5              1035   Paul Weatherford            9          29           100        12:02.35      58:47.19      0:47.36
6              1014   Andrew Hood                 9          35           135        12:16.50    1:11:03.69      1:01.51
7              1038   Cole Whittle                9          36           171        12:17.67    1:23:21.36      1:02.68
8              1021   Brandon Preston             9     More Than  7                 12:18.38    1:35:39.74      1:03.39
9              1000   Brayan Almanza              7     More Than  7                 12:20.18    1:47:59.92      1:05.19
10             1024   Conner Scott                9     More Than  7                 12:31.82    2:00:31.74      1:16.83
11             1039   Jeremy Wilkins              7     More Than  7                 12:48.41    2:13:20.15      1:33.42
12             1001   Mark Alvidrez               9     More Than  7                 13:13.07    2:26:33.22      1:58.08
13             1012   Justin Fuentes              9     More Than  7                 13:21.50    2:39:54.72      2:06.51
14             1006   Cody Carr                   7     More Than  7                 13:55.65    2:53:50.37      2:40.66
15             1041   Reid Wolfe                  7     More Than  7                 13:56.04    3:07:46.41      2:41.05
16             1034   Jon Vickers                 8     More Than  7                 14:09.57    3:21:55.98      2:54.58
17             1013   Jude Harmon                 8     More Than  7                 14:11.46    3:36:07.44      2:56.47
18             1008   Seth Curl                   9     More Than  7                 14:13.01    3:50:20.45      2:58.02
19             1033   Luis Velazquez              9     More Than  7                 14:15.57    4:04:36.02      3:00.58
20             1009   Jaedon Enchelmayer          8     More Than  7                 14:36.31    4:19:12.33      3:21.32
21             1027   Austin Smith                9     More Than  7                 14:45.00    4:33:57.33      3:30.01
22             1040   Nicholas Williams           7     More Than  7                 14:53.33    4:48:50.66      3:38.34
23             1037   TJ Whillock                 8     More Than  7                 15:00.57    5:03:51.23      3:45.58
24             1010   Elmer Espinoza              7     More Than  7                 15:05.39    5:18:56.62      3:50.40
25             1003   Wynn Brock                  7     More Than  7                 15:37.20    5:34:33.82      4:22.21
26             1005   Devin Burton                8     More Than  7                 15:43.94    5:50:17.76      4:28.95
27             1032   Angel Vazquez               9     More Than  7                 15:54.88    6:06:12.64      4:39.89
28             1015   Mitchell Jackson            8     More Than  7                 16:02.30    6:22:14.94      4:47.31
29             1011   William Freyaldhoven        7     More Than  7                 16:06.54    6:38:21.48      4:51.55
30             1031   Jorge Torres                8     More Than  7                 16:17.31    6:54:38.79      5:02.32
31             1018   Josue Mendoza               8     More Than  7                 16:33.59    7:11:12.38      5:18.60
32             1025   Harrison Scott              9     More Than  7                 16:36.85    7:27:49.23      5:21.86
33             1020   Andrew Nupp                 7     More Than  7                 18:08.12    7:45:57.35      6:53.13
34             1036   William Weatherford         7     More Than  7                 18:11.51    8:04:08.86      6:56.52

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):   1:00:49.13  Ave Time: 12:09.83
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               851   Sean McKenna                9          8             8         11:12.81      11:12.81      0:00.00
2               858   Ty Wingfield                8          12           20         11:34.78      22:47.59      0:21.97
3               850   Austin Lyon                 8          37           57         12:22.47      35:10.06      1:09.66
4               843   Parker Apicella             8          41           98         12:45.04      47:55.10      1:32.23
5               859   Joseph Winningham           9          46           144        12:54.03    1:00:49.13      1:41.22
6               855   Cameron Tefteller           8          62           206        13:45.69    1:14:34.82      2:32.88
7               849   Nathaiel Jellenik           8          66           272        14:21.68    1:28:56.50      3:08.87
8               844   Mason Boone                 9     More Than  7                 14:27.55    1:43:24.05      3:14.74
9               857   Emory White                 9     More Than  7                 14:43.31    1:58:07.36      3:30.50
10              852   Tanner Smith                8     More Than  7                 14:46.80    2:12:54.16      3:33.99
11              856   Hunter Travis               9     More Than  7                 15:16.22    2:28:10.38      4:03.41
12              854   Adam Spradlin               8     More Than  7                 15:17.97    2:43:28.35      4:05.16
13              853   Gabe Spencer                9     More Than  7                 15:18.90    2:58:47.25      4:06.09
14              845   Jackson Brown               8     More Than  7                 15:39.92    3:14:27.17      4:27.11
15              848   Alex Goodrich               9     More Than  7                 15:51.31    3:30:18.48      4:38.50
16              846   Luke Bryant                 8     More Than  7                 17:46.81    3:48:05.29      6:34.00

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):   1:01:01.89  Ave Time: 12:12.38
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               942   Gideon Drake                9          5             5         10:54.71      10:54.71      0:00.00
2               958   John-David Provins          9          14           19         11:38.11      22:32.82      0:43.40
3               959   Nathan Reynolds             9          38           57         12:25.43      34:58.25      1:30.72
4               956   Brandon Otwell              9          43           100        12:49.38      47:47.63      1:54.67
5               944   Collin Gallimore            9          53           153        13:14.26    1:01:01.89      2:19.55
6               962   Caleb Wrublesky             7          54           207        13:17.59    1:14:19.48      2:22.88
7               954   Matthew McFadden            9          55           262        13:26.17    1:27:45.65      2:31.46
8               952   CJ Lance                    8     More Than  7                 13:27.54    1:41:13.19      2:32.83
9               957   Wyatt Parchman              9     More Than  7                 14:26.20    1:55:39.39      3:31.49
10              947   Brayden Green               9     More Than  7                 14:43.79    2:10:23.18      3:49.08
11              939   Cooper Crabtree             9     More Than  7                 14:48.79    2:25:11.97      3:54.08
12              961   Adrian Steelman             7     More Than  7                 14:58.19    2:40:10.16      4:03.48
13              950   Colton Guill                9     More Than  7                 15:03.79    2:55:13.95      4:09.08
14              941   Devin Davies                9     More Than  7                 15:11.76    3:10:25.71      4:17.05
15              945   Alex Garner                 8     More Than  7                 15:57.33    3:26:23.04      5:02.62
16              938   Tanner Bowen                9     More Than  7                 16:11.87    3:42:34.91      5:17.16
17              953   Clint Martens               7     More Than  7                 16:12.35    3:58:47.26      5:17.64
18              946   Sebastian Godoy             9     More Than  7                 16:13.72    4:15:00.98      5:19.01
19              940   Seth Daniels                7     More Than  7                 16:42.08    4:31:43.06      5:47.37
20              955   Thomas Murray               9     More Than  7                 17:06.65    4:48:49.71      6:11.94
21              937   Carson Bowen                7     More Than  7                 18:49.81    5:07:39.52      7:55.10
22              960   Aiden Rose                  7     More Than  7                 19:12.27    5:26:51.79      8:17.56
23              943   Noah Erickson               8     More Than  7                 19:13.11    5:46:04.90      8:18.40
24              948   Carson Green                7     More Than  7                 22:38.80    6:08:43.70     11:44.09

Team - EpiscopalFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):   1:01:32.33  Ave Time: 12:18.47
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               867   Rowan Thomas                8          2             2         10:34.38      10:34.38      0:00.00
2               862   Sidney Dassinger            8          32           34         12:07.95      22:42.33      1:33.57
3               861   Boyd Bethel                 9          42           76         12:48.33      35:30.66      2:13.95
4               864   Jed Johnson                 8          48           124        12:55.89      48:26.55      2:21.51
5               866   Austin Stalls               9          51           175        13:05.78    1:01:32.33      2:31.40
6               865   Trey Shurley                7          69           244        14:32.49    1:16:04.82      3:58.11
7               863   Henry Jackson               7          71           315        14:35.46    1:30:40.28      4:01.08
8               868   Drew Vano                   7     More Than  7                 14:45.58    1:45:25.86      4:11.20
9               860   Brennen Beck                7     More Than  7                 15:19.60    2:00:45.46      4:45.22

Team - CabotFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):   1:02:15.81  Ave Time: 12:27.16
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               832   Collin Hines                8          23           23         11:51.45      11:51.45      0:00.00
2               835   Johnathan Lockhart          8          26           49         11:59.76      23:51.21      0:08.31
3               831   Austin Calhoun              9          40           89         12:36.74      36:27.95      0:45.29
4               836   Jacob McWilliams            9          44           133        12:50.64      49:18.59      0:59.19
5               837   Isaac Monroe                8          49           182        12:57.22    1:02:15.81      1:05.77
6               833   Aaron Isom                  8          50           232        12:58.17    1:15:13.98      1:06.72
7               841   Nicholas Wells              8          52           284        13:12.29    1:28:26.27      1:20.84
8               842   Hunter Woerner              9     More Than  7                 13:12.80    1:41:39.07      1:21.35
9               834   Braden Leonard              8     More Than  7                 13:22.09    1:55:01.16      1:30.64
10              840   Sebastian Sinclair          8     More Than  7                 13:30.15    2:08:31.31      1:38.70
11              838   Clay Parchman               8     More Than  7                 13:43.07    2:22:14.38      1:51.62
12              839   Cade Puckett                7     More Than  7                 13:43.93    2:35:58.31      1:52.48
13              828   Cade Bennett                8     More Than  7                 13:51.93    2:49:50.24      2:00.48
14              830   Blake Busby                 9     More Than  7                 14:04.75    3:03:54.99      2:13.30
15              829   Jonathan Blanford           7     More Than  7                 14:25.78    3:18:20.77      2:34.33

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):   1:06:09.22  Ave Time: 13:13.84
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               979   Jackson Landers             9          16           16         11:40.95      11:40.95      0:00.00
2               980   Parker Moore                9          39           55         12:26.72      24:07.67      0:45.77
3               977   Nate Geoghagan              9          59           114        13:39.36      37:47.03      1:58.41
4               976   Drew Fox                    7          63           177        13:51.19      51:38.22      2:10.24
5               978   Carson Griffin              9          67           244        14:31.00    1:06:09.22      2:50.05
6               974   Preston Edwards             7          68           312        14:31.72    1:20:40.94      2:50.77
7               981   Keaton Rypkema              8          70           382        14:33.06    1:35:14.00      2:52.11
8               975   Will Fason                  8     More Than  7                 14:56.46    1:50:10.46      3:15.51
9               973   Ethan Bittle                7     More Than  7                 15:35.16    2:05:45.62      3:54.21
10              982   Wesley Wygal                7     More Than  7                 17:57.66    2:23:43.28      6:16.71

Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times):   1:08:18.78  Ave Time: 13:39.76
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               986   Gabe Martens                9          21           21         11:50.47      11:50.47      0:00.00
2               987   Michael Martens             7          56           77         13:29.30      25:19.77      1:38.83
3               985   Jackson Hollis              8          57           134        13:30.76      38:50.53      1:40.29
4               989   Will O'Fallon               9          60           194        13:43.90      52:34.43      1:53.43
5               992   Kurt Underwood              8          72           266        15:44.35    1:08:18.78      3:53.88
6               988   Garrett Newton              7          74           340        16:03.15    1:24:21.93      4:12.68
7               991   Joseph Taylor               8          75           415        16:04.05    1:40:25.98      4:13.58
8               984   Daniel Hill                 8     More Than  7                 16:34.97    1:57:00.95      4:44.50

Team - Star CityFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 305  Team Score (times):   1:10:39.31  Ave Time: 14:07.86
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1049   Levi Holloway               8          45           45         12:51.69      12:51.69      0:00.00
2              1050   Rashard Leland              7          58           103        13:32.25      26:23.94      0:40.56
3              1043   Zavon Blackmon              8          64           167        14:00.44      40:24.38      1:08.75
4              1053   Justin Rudder               9          65           232        14:18.93      54:43.31      1:27.24
5              1047   Jacob Harrison              8          73           305        15:56.00    1:10:39.31      3:04.31
6              1045   Braydn Curtis               8          76           381        16:52.30    1:27:31.61      4:00.61
7              1051   Bryan Magana                7          77           458        17:15.78    1:44:47.39      4:24.09
8              1048   Grant Henley                7     More Than  7                 17:37.17    2:02:24.56      4:45.48

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               995   Jason Long                  8     Less Than  5                 12:33.75      12:33.75      0:00.00
2               997   Harrison Taylor             7     Less Than  5                 15:06.90      27:40.65      2:33.15
3               999   Jackson Turiff              8     Less Than  5                 17:25.81      45:06.46      4:52.06
4               996   Jesse Niswanger             7     Less Than  5                 19:31.65    1:04:38.11      6:57.90

Team - BeebeFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               771   Slaton Daniel               8     Less Than  5                 14:20.51      14:20.51      0:00.00
2               772   Hazlitt Pena                8     Less Than  5                 14:28.44      28:48.95      0:07.93
3               770   Wagner Burke                8     Less Than  5                 14:40.92      43:29.87      0:20.41
4               773   JT Richards                 9     Less Than  5                 14:51.35      58:21.22      0:30.84

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1056   David Winstead              9     Less Than  5                 14:06.21      14:06.21      0:00.00

=========================================================================================================================
SR Girls
=========================================================================================================================

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):   1:45:12.92  Ave Time: 21:02.58
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               647   Allison Risius              9          1             1         19:37.99      19:37.99      0:00.00
2               649   Erin Woodward               12         3             4         19:47.20      39:25.19      0:09.21
3               638   Grace Ann Dickey            10         6            10         20:40.64    1:00:05.83      1:02.65
4               644   Rebecah Ortega              10         20           30         22:28.72    1:22:34.55      2:50.73
5               643   Bailey Neal                 11         24           54         22:38.37    1:45:12.92      3:00.38
6               646   Isa Rice                    11         27           81         22:46.88    2:07:59.80      3:08.89
7               634   Ashley Cheatham             12         28           109        22:50.93    2:30:50.73      3:12.94
8               641   Megumi Low                  9     More Than  7                 23:07.73    2:53:58.46      3:29.74
9               637   Grace Crain                 10    More Than  7                 23:31.00    3:17:29.46      3:53.01
10              642   Summer Meadors              11    More Than  7                 23:48.44    3:41:17.90      4:10.45
11              640   Laurel Anne Harkins         10    More Than  7                 24:24.46    4:05:42.36      4:46.47
12              648   Amy Stotts                  10    More Than  7                 25:17.99    4:31:00.35      5:40.00
13              645   Abigail Parkinson           11    More Than  7                 29:10.48    5:00:10.83      9:32.49
14              635   Hannah Cheatham             10    More Than  7                 30:33.24    5:30:44.07     10:55.25

Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):   1:47:24.14  Ave Time: 21:28.83
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               598   Josie Carson                10         2             2         19:43.57      19:43.57      0:00.00
2               603   Jenny Kirschman             11         5             7         20:29.50      40:13.07      0:45.93
3               604   London Martin               12         14           21         21:53.24    1:02:06.31      2:09.67
4               606   Morgan Pruitt               10         17           38         22:09.29    1:24:15.60      2:25.72
5               601   Anna Cole                   10         32           70         23:08.54    1:47:24.14      3:24.97
6               596   Ashley Albrecht             12         39           109        23:37.17    2:11:01.31      3:53.60
7               609   Josey Wilson                11         43           152        24:10.52    2:35:11.83      4:26.95
8               597   Katie Barker                12    More Than  7                 26:46.51    3:01:58.34      7:02.94

Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):   1:51:11.88  Ave Time: 22:14.38
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               561   Hannah Shelby               12         4             4         19:57.76      19:57.76      0:00.00
2               562   Reagan Smith                12         15           19         22:06.28      42:04.04      2:08.52
3               550   Brianna Hood                11         16           35         22:07.69    1:04:11.73      2:09.93
4               548   Lauren Hart                 10         30           65         22:58.33    1:27:10.06      3:00.57
5               555   Esmeralda Limon             11         41           106        24:01.82    1:51:11.88      4:04.06
6               564   Kaylin Watts                10         48           154        24:36.84    2:15:48.72      4:39.08
7               556   Avery Lorio                 11         50           204        24:43.51    2:40:32.23      4:45.75
8               559   Joceline Roman              12    More Than  7                 25:20.44    3:05:52.67      5:22.68
9               543   Madelyn Elswick             11    More Than  7                 25:21.33    3:31:14.00      5:23.57
10              546   Sara Gonzales               10    More Than  7                 25:30.29    3:56:44.29      5:32.53
11              535   Letizia Arrigoni            12    More Than  7                 25:37.97    4:22:22.26      5:40.21
12              540   Carissa Colclasure          10    More Than  7                 26:17.23    4:48:39.49      6:19.47
13              560   Alyssa Rowland              10    More Than  7                 26:33.14    5:15:12.63      6:35.38
14              547   Gracen Goudy                10    More Than  7                 27:23.10    5:42:35.73      7:25.34
15              542   Amber Edwards               10    More Than  7                 28:03.72    6:10:39.45      8:05.96
16              552   Emma Kinder                 10    More Than  7                 28:49.74    6:39:29.19      8:51.98
17              537   Katelynn Blacklaw           10    More Than  7                 29:48.69    7:09:17.88      9:50.93
18              545   Katherine Goins             11    More Than  7                 30:25.92    7:39:43.80     10:28.16
19              544   Katlee Freasier             10    More Than  7                 31:37.97    8:11:21.77     11:40.21
20              563   Tess Sullivan               10    More Than  7                 32:12.49    8:43:34.26     12:14.73

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):   1:52:32.94  Ave Time: 22:30.59
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               731   Astrid Christianson         10         11           11         21:08.10      21:08.10      0:00.00
2               737   Kenya McDaniel              12         19           30         22:25.28      43:33.38      1:17.18
3               743   Kalley Williams             12         21           51         22:29.29    1:06:02.67      1:21.19
4               741   Grace Sykes                 10         31           82         23:06.83    1:29:09.50      1:58.73
5               735   Madelyn Hubbard             10         34           116        23:23.44    1:52:32.94      2:15.34
6               742   Kayla Whillock              10         49           165        24:42.30    2:17:15.24      3:34.20
7               732   Michelle Garcia             11         56           221        26:07.11    2:43:22.35      4:59.01
8               730   Mei Chen Sheng              11    More Than  7                 26:07.32    3:09:29.67      4:59.22
9               727   Janneth Arreguin            11    More Than  7                 26:43.76    3:36:13.43      5:35.66
10              729   Katelyn Bradley             11    More Than  7                 27:05.70    4:03:19.13      5:57.60
11              740   Shelby Smith                12    More Than  7                 27:06.82    4:30:25.95      5:58.72
12              736   Karla Martinez              11    More Than  7                 29:31.53    4:59:57.48      8:23.43
13              738   Amanda Randolph             10    More Than  7                 30:13.60    5:30:11.08      9:05.50
14              739   Samantha Randolph           12    More Than  7                 30:15.36    6:00:26.44      9:07.26
15              733   Odalys Gonzales             11    More Than  7                 34:27.42    6:34:53.86     13:19.32

Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 121  Team Score (times):   1:52:33.73  Ave Time: 22:30.75
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               699   Mary Kate Wendel            11         10           10         21:03.04      21:03.04      0:00.00
2               696   Caroline Spellins           11         18           28         22:10.04      43:13.08      1:07.00
3               685   Anna Markland               11         23           51         22:34.67    1:05:47.75      1:31.63
4               684   Kameron Klugh               10         33           84         23:16.47    1:29:04.22      2:13.43
5               689   Rieves Payne                10         37           121        23:29.51    1:52:33.73      2:26.47
6               678   Avery Dearworth             11         40           161        23:44.32    2:16:18.05      2:41.28
7               687   Rachel McGhee               10         47           208        24:32.74    2:40:50.79      3:29.70
8               688   Cameron Parker              12    More Than  7                 25:34.21    3:06:25.00      4:31.17
9               695   Sterling Snape              9     More Than  7                 26:41.89    3:33:06.89      5:38.85
10              690   Madison Primm               11    More Than  7                 26:46.16    3:59:53.05      5:43.12
11              686   Clare Martine               10    More Than  7                 26:51.75    4:26:44.80      5:48.71
12              682   Maya Johnson                11    More Than  7                 28:19.74    4:55:04.54      7:16.70
13              700   Madi Claire Windham         11    More Than  7                 28:56.01    5:24:00.55      7:52.97
14              679   Maggie Donlon               11    More Than  7                 29:46.40    5:53:46.95      8:43.36
15              697   Maddie Spencer              10    More Than  7                 29:59.28    6:23:46.23      8:56.24
16              683   Sabrina Johnson             10    More Than  7                 30:48.19    6:54:34.42      9:45.15
17              677   Hannah Brockette            10    More Than  7                 32:19.99    7:26:54.41     11:16.95

Team - CabotFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 140  Team Score (times):   1:54:48.73  Ave Time: 22:57.75
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               570   Bailey Lebow                10         8             8         20:50.61      20:50.61      0:00.00
2               568   Casey Gore                  10         9            17         21:01.00      41:51.61      0:10.39
3               567   Brayden Giesler             11         22           39         22:32.65    1:04:24.26      1:42.04
4               566   Erin Bowie                  10         42           81         24:01.86    1:28:26.12      3:11.25
5               569   Hailey Gorecke              11         59           140        26:22.61    1:54:48.73      5:32.00
6               571   Kara McBrayer               10         82           222        30:22.41    2:25:11.14      9:31.80

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):   2:02:32.87  Ave Time: 24:30.57
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               752   Haley Fraser                12         13           13         21:51.13      21:51.13      0:00.00
2               762   Gabriella Marquez           12         38           51         23:36.48      45:27.61      1:45.35
3               764   Dallyn Stubbs               12         54           105        25:13.61    1:10:41.22      3:22.48
4               760   Jade Joiner                 10         55           160        25:29.14    1:36:10.36      3:38.01
5               765   Sierra Towles               10         58           218        26:22.51    2:02:32.87      4:31.38
6               756   Dasia Harris                11         65           283        27:11.24    2:29:44.11      5:20.11
7               746   Mariah Adams                11         66           349        27:14.89    2:56:59.00      5:23.76
8               763   Anna Pridmore               11    More Than  7                 28:22.04    3:25:21.04      6:30.91
9               761   Allysia Marbley             11    More Than  7                 32:39.97    3:58:01.01     10:48.84
10              749   Princetta Boyd              11    More Than  7                 32:44.43    4:30:45.44     10:53.30

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 233  Team Score (times):   2:05:03.84  Ave Time: 25:00.77
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               722   Emily Leding                10         12           12         21:19.98      21:19.98      0:00.00
2               719   Caroline Bellamy            10         25           37         22:38.51      43:58.49      1:18.53
3               723   Katie McDaniel              10         53           90         24:59.66    1:08:58.15      3:39.68
4               715   Leen Abochale               10         68           158        27:40.46    1:36:38.61      6:20.48
5               721   Lauren Davidson             10         75           233        28:25.23    2:05:03.84      7:05.25
6               724   Madelyn Muschany            10         79           312        28:51.53    2:33:55.37      7:31.55
7               717   Madison Aldy                10         84           396        30:57.10    3:04:52.47      9:37.12

Team - BentonFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):   2:05:24.84  Ave Time: 25:04.97
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               532   Kennedy Stringfellow        9          26           26         22:40.71      22:40.71      0:00.00
2               524   Hailey Curnett              9          51           77         24:44.74      47:25.45      2:04.03
3               528   Carolyn Johnson             10         52           129        24:51.42    1:12:16.87      2:10.71
4               525   Paige Garrett               10         57           186        26:15.63    1:38:32.50      3:34.92
5               530   Morgan Red                  9          63           249        26:52.34    2:05:24.84      4:11.63
6               523   Hannah Bariola              10         70           319        27:48.52    2:33:13.36      5:07.81
7               534   Nicole Tener                9          80           399        28:57.37    3:02:10.73      6:16.66
8               526   Amber Heath                 10    More Than  7                 29:23.06    3:31:33.79      6:42.35

Team - LakesideFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):   2:10:05.39  Ave Time: 26:01.08
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               617   Emily Milbourn              10         7             7         20:44.26      20:44.26      0:00.00
2               616   Meagan Launius              11         60           67         26:23.85      47:08.11      5:39.59
3               615   Katelynn Lance              10         62           129        26:47.19    1:13:55.30      6:02.93
4               621   Asia Smoke                  10         67           196        27:29.62    1:41:24.92      6:45.36
5               620   Lauren Sims                 10         77           273        28:40.47    2:10:05.39      7:56.21
6               623   Jordan Williams             10         86           359        33:05.86    2:43:11.25     12:21.60
7               614   Brittany Jones              10         87           446        36:54.71    3:20:05.96     16:10.45
8               611   Aleksandra Bozovic          11    More Than  7                 37:01.64    3:57:07.60     16:17.38

Team - BeebeFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 276  Team Score (times):   2:08:39.13  Ave Time: 25:43.83
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               521   Courtney Smith              10         44           44         24:13.71      24:13.71      0:00.00
2               512   AnnMarie Covington          10         45           89         24:21.00      48:34.71      0:07.29
3               522   Allison Strayhorn           10         46           135        24:27.90    1:13:02.61      0:14.19
4               520   Logan Schwenk               10         69           204        27:42.28    1:40:44.89      3:28.57
5               515   Jaycee Hall                 10         72           276        27:54.24    2:08:39.13      3:40.53
6               514   Catherine Hall              10         85           361        31:29.65    2:40:08.78      7:15.94

Team - MaumelleFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):   2:10:01.48  Ave Time: 26:00.30
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               667   Victoria Ortega             9          35           35         23:24.46      23:24.46      0:00.00
2               660   Emme Davis                  10         36           71         23:27.55      46:52.01      0:03.09
3               655   Brandi Allen                11         64           135        27:00.80    1:13:52.81      3:36.34
4               657   Lexi Baker                  11         71           206        27:51.30    1:41:44.11      4:26.84
5               666   Alexis Montgomery           10         73           279        28:17.37    2:10:01.48      4:52.91
6               656   Bria Allen                  10         78           357        28:48.16    2:38:49.64      5:23.70
7               662   Sam Harris                  9          81           438        28:58.89    3:07:48.53      5:34.43
8               661   Ana Grace Gustafson         9     More Than  7                 29:06.20    3:36:54.73      5:41.74
9               663   Sarang Harris               11    More Than  7                 29:23.80    4:06:18.53      5:59.34
10              658   Kayla Blackburn             10    More Than  7                 33:57.61    4:40:16.14     10:33.15

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 323  Team Score (times):   2:17:13.60  Ave Time: 27:26.72
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               702   Destiny Gaines              11         29           29         22:54.41      22:54.41      0:00.00
2               705   Giana McKinney              10         61           90         26:40.28      49:34.69      3:45.87
3               707   Emily Sparkman              11         74           164        28:21.90    1:17:56.59      5:27.49
4               701   Anna Beaver                 11         76           240        28:38.83    1:46:35.42      5:44.42
5               706   McKenzie Roberts            11         83           323        30:38.18    2:17:13.60      7:43.77
6               709   Kennedy Timmons             10         88           411        39:03.77    2:56:17.37     16:09.36

Team - EpiscopalFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               585   Hope Dunn                   11    Less Than  5                 23:03.53      23:03.53      0:00.00
2               584   Anna Campbell               11    Less Than  5                 29:03.16      52:06.69      5:59.63

Team - LR CentralFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               632   Mary Silzer                 10    Less Than  5                 22:42.92      22:42.92      0:00.00
2               626   Grace Greer                 9     Less Than  5                 24:26.46      47:09.38      1:43.54
3               627   Rebekah Gridley             11    Less Than  5                 25:27.38    1:12:36.76      2:44.46
4               625   Sydney Gastman              10    Less Than  5                 25:57.53    1:38:34.29      3:14.61

Team - ConwayFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               574   Lauren Campbell             11    Less Than  5                 19:15.94      19:15.94      0:00.00
2               575   Sarah Grace Meek            10    Less Than  5                 21:04.40      40:20.34      1:48.46
3               579   Sydney Wingfield            11    Less Than  5                 24:32.64    1:04:52.98      5:16.70

Team - DollarwayFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               581   Jaliayh Burton              10    Less Than  5                 36:43.82      36:43.82      0:00.00
2               583   Takayla Wiilliams           11    Less Than  5                 36:45.03    1:13:28.85      0:01.21

Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               592   Ganell Jones                10    Less Than  5                 30:19.74      30:19.74      0:00.00
2               590   Laura Carter                11    Less Than  5                 35:28.18    1:05:47.92      5:08.44

Team - LR HallFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               650   Amber Brooks                10    Less Than  5                 34:10.26      34:10.26      0:00.00
2               653   Allayshia None              10    Less Than  5                 34:11.01    1:08:21.27      0:00.75
3               654   Elexis None                 11    Less Than  5                 36:04.69    1:44:25.96      1:54.43
4               652   Erin Carbin                 10    Less Than  5                 36:09.11    2:20:35.07      1:58.85

Team - MonticelloFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               672   Christine Bostain           11    Less Than  5                 25:41.49      25:41.49      0:00.00
2               674   Samantha Pennington         10    Less Than  5                 26:23.59      52:05.08      0:42.10
3               767   Mariah Austin               10    Less Than  5                 33:05.11    1:25:10.19      7:23.62
4               673   Jordyn Nowlen               10    Less Than  5                 33:16.01    1:58:26.20      7:34.52

Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               744   Emily Andrews               9     Less Than  5                 25:06.41      25:06.41      0:00.00

Team - Star CityFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               745   Payton Palazzi              11    Less Than  5                 35:31.24      35:31.24      0:00.00

Team - Des ArcFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1               580   Alyssa Dohm                 10    Less Than  5                 21:12.84      21:12.84      0:00.00

=========================================================================================================================
JR Girls
=========================================================================================================================

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):   1:06:46.52  Ave Time: 13:21.30
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1295   Charissa Helms-Pittman      8          1             1         12:38.10      12:38.10      0:00.00
2              1316   Selena Vazquez              9          7             8         13:23.21      26:01.31      0:45.11
3              1297   Angel Henning               9          10           18         13:30.71      39:32.02      0:52.61
4              1277   Emily Austin                8          12           30         13:31.62      53:03.64      0:53.52
5              1294   Bailey Harrison             9          21           51         13:42.88    1:06:46.52      1:04.78
6              1313   Lauren Skartvedt            9          28           79         13:57.47    1:20:43.99      1:19.37
7              1312   Lucero Silva                9          30           109        14:05.91    1:34:49.90      1:27.81
8              1305   Diana Nava                  9     More Than  7                 14:07.51    1:48:57.41      1:29.41
9              1278   Allyson Babb                8     More Than  7                 14:08.55    2:03:05.96      1:30.45
10             1296   Daemeona Helms-Pittman      9     More Than  7                 14:12.27    2:17:18.23      1:34.17
11             1314   Layla Turnipseed            7     More Than  7                 14:34.03    2:31:52.26      1:55.93
12             1281   Brianna Burnham             7     More Than  7                 14:39.71    2:46:31.97      2:01.61
13             1280   Alexis Benham               9     More Than  7                 14:50.26    3:01:22.23      2:12.16
14             1285   Johnna Costigan             8     More Than  7                 15:10.48    3:16:32.71      2:32.38
15             1293   Tianna Harmon               8     More Than  7                 15:13.83    3:31:46.54      2:35.73
16             1299   Anne Hood                   7     More Than  7                 15:28.25    3:47:14.79      2:50.15
17             1318   Anna Vogler                 8     More Than  7                 15:44.97    4:02:59.76      3:06.87
18             1290   Andrea Golden               7     More Than  7                 15:51.09    4:18:50.85      3:12.99
19             1298   Alivia Hill                 7     More Than  7                 16:08.62    4:34:59.47      3:30.52
20             1282   Takesha Carr                7     More Than  7                 16:18.60    4:51:18.07      3:40.50
21             1275   Gabriela Aquillon           8     More Than  7                 16:20.63    5:07:38.70      3:42.53
22             1309   Marbely Rivas               7     More Than  7                 16:32.52    5:24:11.22      3:54.42
23             1287   Alyssa Feltner              8     More Than  7                 16:34.29    5:40:45.51      3:56.19
24             1317   Belen Velazquez             8     More Than  7                 16:35.64    5:57:21.15      3:57.54
25             1301   Angie Juanillo              8     More Than  7                 16:38.13    6:13:59.28      4:00.03
26             1288   Chloe Finken                8     More Than  7                 16:56.74    6:30:56.02      4:18.64
27             1310   Sophia Sandoval             9     More Than  7                 16:58.16    6:47:54.18      4:20.06
28             1283   Waleska Chacon              9     More Than  7                 17:19.63    7:05:13.81      4:41.53
29             1304   Nikki Lin                   8     More Than  7                 17:21.70    7:22:35.51      4:43.60
30             1291   Liz Gonzales                8     More Than  7                 17:21.78    7:39:57.29      4:43.68
31             1274   Aveline Almaraz             9     More Than  7                 17:42.73    7:57:40.02      5:04.63
32             1292   Elizabeth Griffin           7     More Than  7                 17:55.10    8:15:35.12      5:17.00
33             1308   Sydney Ratliff              7     More Than  7                 17:57.51    8:33:32.63      5:19.41
34             1300   Emma Howell                 7     More Than  7                 18:08.66    8:51:41.29      5:30.56
35             1311   Lakyn Scriber               8     More Than  7                 18:48.34    9:10:29.63      6:10.24
36             1302   Siera Keech                 7     More Than  7                 19:41.86    9:30:11.49      7:03.76
37             1276   Abigail Asimbama            7     More Than  7                 19:51.90    9:50:03.39      7:13.80

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times):   1:07:48.08  Ave Time: 13:33.62
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1252   Sarah Katherine Peeler      7          9             9         13:28.81      13:28.81      0:00.00
2              1250   Allie Parkinson             7          11           20         13:30.96      26:59.77      0:02.15
3              1245   Audrey Funk                 9          16           36         13:35.15      40:34.92      0:06.34
4              1240   Abby Addudell               7          17           53         13:36.28      54:11.20      0:07.47
5              1242   Shea DeBruyn                9          18           71         13:36.88    1:07:48.08      0:08.07
6              1253   Rachel Rainey               9          35           106        14:24.25    1:22:12.33      0:55.44
7              1247   Katie Henrey                8          49           155        15:11.15    1:37:23.48      1:42.34
8              1254   Victoria Roach              8     More Than  7                 15:30.08    1:52:53.56      2:01.27
9              1244   Anna Funk                   9     More Than  7                 16:57.32    2:09:50.88      3:28.51
10             1251   Anna Parkinson              9     More Than  7                 17:16.18    2:27:07.06      3:47.37
11             1246   Anna Hartness               7     More Than  7                 18:00.60    2:45:07.66      4:31.79
12             1243   Claire Fiser                7     More Than  7                 20:53.55    3:06:01.21      7:24.74
13             1255   Kylie Robinson              7     More Than  7                 23:13.60    3:29:14.81      9:44.79
14             1248   Emma Knect                  8     More Than  7                 23:23.70    3:52:38.51      9:54.89

Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  91  Team Score (times):   1:08:02.11  Ave Time: 13:36.42
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1071   Bailey Brazil               9          5             5         13:00.79      13:00.79      0:00.00
2              1080   Sydney Dettmer              7          13           18         13:31.78      26:32.57      0:30.99
3              1079   Madison Dettmer             7          23           41         13:46.05      40:18.62      0:45.26
4              1111   Olivia Orr                  8          24           65         13:49.71      54:08.33      0:48.92
5              1088   Zhania Hall                 9          26           91         13:53.78    1:08:02.11      0:52.99
6              1076   Jillian Colclassure         7          31           122        14:07.81    1:22:09.92      1:07.02
7              1091   Mika Johnson                8          32           154        14:09.88    1:36:19.80      1:09.09
8              1099   Chloe McGehee               9     More Than  7                 14:46.36    1:51:06.16      1:45.57
9              1105   Mackenzie Moore             7     More Than  7                 14:50.60    2:05:56.76      1:49.81
10             1090   Natasha Hobby               9     More Than  7                 15:08.23    2:21:04.99      2:07.44
11             1117   Sarah Rogers                9     More Than  7                 15:10.90    2:36:15.89      2:10.11
12             1067   Anna Atwood                 7     More Than  7                 15:12.57    2:51:28.46      2:11.78
13             1068   Anna Barnes                 7     More Than  7                 15:17.02    3:06:45.48      2:16.23
14             1123   Kaleigh Thomas              9     More Than  7                 15:28.56    3:22:14.04      2:27.77
15             1107   Allison Morse               9     More Than  7                 15:31.92    3:37:45.96      2:31.13
16             1118   Sydney Sasfai               9     More Than  7                 15:36.52    3:53:22.48      2:35.73
17             1089   Rebekah Hargis              8     More Than  7                 15:55.29    4:09:17.77      2:54.50
18             1114   Payton Phillips             8     More Than  7                 15:57.68    4:25:15.45      2:56.89
19             1110   Ellie O'Gary                7     More Than  7                 15:57.88    4:41:13.33      2:57.09
20             1096   Isabel Longnecker           8     More Than  7                 16:00.56    4:57:13.89      2:59.77
21             1113   Halie Patricio              9     More Than  7                 16:18.60    5:13:32.49      3:17.81
22             1094   Jacie Lemons                8     More Than  7                 16:25.48    5:29:57.97      3:24.69
23             1116   Kylie Queen                 9     More Than  7                 16:25.91    5:46:23.88      3:25.12
24             1098   Caleigh Martin              7     More Than  7                 16:35.08    6:02:58.96      3:34.29
25             1082   Darcie Dunbar               9     More Than  7                 16:39.11    6:19:38.07      3:38.32
26             1109   Pollet Ocana-Reyes          7     More Than  7                 16:39.14    6:36:17.21      3:38.35
27             1119   Mallorie Scott-Smith        7     More Than  7                 16:40.93    6:52:58.14      3:40.14
28             1084   Sydney Farnam               9     More Than  7                 16:47.85    7:09:45.99      3:47.06
29             1121   Gracie Spears               7     More Than  7                 17:07.07    7:26:53.06      4:06.28
30             1093   Jadyn Kinley                8     More Than  7                 17:17.08    7:44:10.14      4:16.29
31             1097   Hailey Louchen              9     More Than  7                 17:18.56    8:01:28.70      4:17.77
32             1100   Vanessa McPherson           8     More Than  7                 17:23.64    8:18:52.34      4:22.85
33             1115   Ashley Potter               9     More Than  7                 17:25.69    8:36:18.03      4:24.90
34             1078   Leighton Crawley            8     More Than  7                 17:34.69    8:53:52.72      4:33.90
35             1104   Sam Mitchell                8     More Than  7                 17:47.39    9:11:40.11      4:46.60
36             1120   Kaylee Shepard              8     More Than  7                 17:55.20    9:29:35.31      4:54.41
37             1085   Karen Gallegos              8     More Than  7                 18:07.07    9:47:42.38      5:06.28
38             1092   Nilah Jordan                7     More Than  7                 18:11.35   10:05:53.73      5:10.56
39             1087   Tessa Haley                 8     More Than  7                 18:43.85   10:24:37.58      5:43.06
40             1075   Makayla Chandler            7     More Than  7                 18:45.18   10:43:22.76      5:44.39
41             1086   Rachel Grantham             8     More Than  7                 18:48.61   11:02:11.37      5:47.82
42             1124   Lucie VanRoekel             7     More Than  7                 18:56.23   11:21:07.60      5:55.44
43             1095   Ashton Long                 8     More Than  7                 19:03.71   11:40:11.31      6:02.92
44             1108   Katie Mundy                 7     More Than  7                 19:22.36   11:59:33.67      6:21.57
45             1103   Haley Mitchell              9     More Than  7                 19:24.24   12:18:57.91      6:23.45
46             1073   Reaghan Byrne               7     More Than  7                 19:33.91   12:38:31.82      6:33.12
47             1102   Oreneish Miller             8     More Than  7                 19:51.61   12:58:23.43      6:50.82
48             1070   Avie Bishop                 7     More Than  7                 20:04.64   13:18:28.07      7:03.85
49             1069   Kristen Bess                8     More Than  7                 20:17.66   13:38:45.73      7:16.87
50             1077   Ashlee Copeland             8     More Than  7                 20:31.99   13:59:17.72      7:31.20
51             1125   Katie Williams              7     More Than  7                 21:51.41   14:21:09.13      8:50.62
52             1083   Amira Elmansoury            8     More Than  7                 22:28.86   14:43:37.99      9:28.07
53             1072   Hannah Brewer               9     More Than  7                 22:53.53   15:06:31.52      9:52.74
54             1074   Abigail Carter              7     More Than  7                 23:03.27   15:29:34.79     10:02.48
55             1122   Andrea Thomas               9     More Than  7                 26:22.37   15:55:57.16     13:21.58

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times):   1:10:15.84  Ave Time: 14:03.17
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1145   Sara Holman                 8          4             4         12:56.84      12:56.84      0:00.00
2              1149   Avery Tribett               9          6            10         13:21.73      26:18.57      0:24.89
3              1147   Echo Pinard                 8          29           39         14:04.93      40:23.50      1:08.09
4              1144   Nicole Guntharp             9          42           81         14:54.66      55:18.16      1:57.82
5              1143   Claire Gillaspy             9          43           124        14:57.68    1:10:15.84      2:00.84
6              1146   Madison Meek                8          61           185        15:48.00    1:26:03.84      2:51.16

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):   1:10:56.73  Ave Time: 14:11.35
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1229   Claire Evans                7          2             2         12:46.74      12:46.74      0:00.00
2              1228   Mckaila Davis               8          3             5         12:55.59      25:42.33      0:08.85
3              1230   Bella Geisleman             9          37           42         14:30.14      40:12.47      1:43.40
4              1221   Emily Ballentine            9          54           96         15:15.87      55:28.34      2:29.13
5              1224   Madalyn Boyd                8          56           152        15:28.39    1:10:56.73      2:41.65
6              1227   Montana Cramer              9          59           211        15:43.97    1:26:40.70      2:57.23
7              1222   Destiny Bastedo             9          70           281        17:01.45    1:43:42.15      4:14.71
8              1232   Alyssa Hall                 9     More Than  7                 17:10.98    2:00:53.13      4:24.24
9              1239   Bryanna Williams            9     More Than  7                 18:15.41    2:19:08.54      5:28.67
10             1223   Taylor Bledsoe              7     More Than  7                 18:24.67    2:37:33.21      5:37.93
11             1237   Olivia Turner               7     More Than  7                 18:35.81    2:56:09.02      5:49.07
12             1231   Sophia Geisleman            9     More Than  7                 18:47.07    3:14:56.09      6:00.33
13             1225   Carlee Carmon               9     More Than  7                 20:05.59    3:35:01.68      7:18.85
14             1234   Tabby Lopez                 9     More Than  7                 21:52.09    3:56:53.77      9:05.35

Team - CabotFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):   1:11:44.19  Ave Time: 14:20.84
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1140   Riley Walthall              8          8             8         13:28.28      13:28.28      0:00.00
2              1136   Lily Loe                    9          25           33         13:52.65      27:20.93      0:24.37
3              1132   Shannon Gardner             9          36           69         14:28.43      41:49.36      1:00.15
4              1126   Ashlynn Ball                8          39           108        14:43.94      56:33.30      1:15.66
5              1134   Ashley Killingsworth        8          48           156        15:10.89    1:11:44.19      1:42.61
6              1127   Marissa Brown               7          51           207        15:13.72    1:26:57.91      1:45.44
7              1130   Kennedy Doakes              7          57           264        15:33.87    1:42:31.78      2:05.59
8              1137   Angelina Nix                9     More Than  7                 16:07.74    1:58:39.52      2:39.46
9              1135   Lia King                    7     More Than  7                 16:10.52    2:14:50.04      2:42.24
10             1139   Kaitlyn Theobald            7     More Than  7                 16:20.57    2:31:10.61      2:52.29
11             1131   Sierra Fortner              9     More Than  7                 17:06.26    2:48:16.87      3:37.98
12             1133   Elle Inderriede             7     More Than  7                 17:34.67    3:05:51.54      4:06.39
13             1142   Maddie Womack               8     More Than  7                 17:59.54    3:23:51.08      4:31.26

Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 166  Team Score (times):   1:11:58.33  Ave Time: 14:23.67
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1170   Christina Brock             9          14           14         13:32.98      13:32.98      0:00.00
2              1219   Paige Wacaster              9          27           41         13:56.99      27:29.97      0:24.01
3              1195   Haley Moreland              9          38           79         14:31.94      42:01.91      0:58.96
4              1192   Madison Mears               8          41           120        14:53.44      56:55.35      1:20.46
5              1165   Jenna Allemand              8          46           166        15:02.98    1:11:58.33      1:30.00
6              1189   Kara Loughary               7          53           219        15:14.94    1:27:13.27      1:41.96
7              1193   Meighan Mears               8          55           274        15:19.36    1:42:32.63      1:46.38
8              1204   Anacaron Ramos              8     More Than  7                 15:23.22    1:57:55.85      1:50.24
9              1199   Olivia Ollie                9     More Than  7                 15:31.40    2:13:27.25      1:58.42
10             1215   Madison Siess               8     More Than  7                 15:34.56    2:29:01.81      2:01.58
11             1213   Katherine Scalzco           8     More Than  7                 15:59.28    2:45:01.09      2:26.30
12             1168   Kaili Birmingham            7     More Than  7                 16:00.08    3:01:01.17      2:27.10
13             1218   Ana Maria Terrazas          7     More Than  7                 16:04.78    3:17:05.95      2:31.80
14             1211   Ashton Sambilay             7     More Than  7                 16:24.26    3:33:30.21      2:51.28
15             1207   Bree Rogers                 7     More Than  7                 16:44.18    3:50:14.39      3:11.20
16             1174   Deziree Cruze               8     More Than  7                 17:09.61    4:07:24.00      3:36.63
17             1194   Mallory Mitchell            8     More Than  7                 17:23.56    4:24:47.56      3:50.58
18             1203   Alva Ramos                  7     More Than  7                 17:29.22    4:42:16.78      3:56.24
19             1208   Hannah Rowland              7     More Than  7                 17:46.20    5:00:02.98      4:13.22
20             1198   Rivers Nicholas             7     More Than  7                 17:47.41    5:17:50.39      4:14.43
21             1200   Lenzie Patricola            8     More Than  7                 18:06.33    5:35:56.72      4:33.35
22             1171   Faith Carnie                9     More Than  7                 18:08.69    5:54:05.41      4:35.71
23             1206   Mette'a Roberts             7     More Than  7                 18:09.70    6:12:15.11      4:36.72
24             1187   Paige Jennings              7     More Than  7                 18:12.45    6:30:27.56      4:39.47
25             1196   Josie Morgan                7     More Than  7                 18:12.86    6:48:40.42      4:39.88
26             1166   Cora Ashley                 7     More Than  7                 18:35.54    7:07:15.96      5:02.56
27             1172   Lyndi Chapman               7     More Than  7                 18:40.88    7:25:56.84      5:07.90
28             1190   Jasmine Maldonado           7     More Than  7                 19:10.03    7:45:06.87      5:37.05
29             1191   Grace Martin                7     More Than  7                 20:01.45    8:05:08.32      6:28.47
30             1214   Izabella Short              8     More Than  7                 20:05.33    8:25:13.65      6:32.35

Team - Star CityFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times):   1:15:37.16  Ave Time: 15:07.43
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1332   Caden Young                 9          15           15         13:34.93      13:34.93      0:00.00
2              1324   Ally Grayson                7          40           55         14:46.05      28:20.98      1:11.12
3              1321   Kaylee Eifling              8          45           100        15:00.48      43:21.46      1:25.55
4              1326   Gail Magana                 8          50           150        15:13.12      58:34.58      1:38.19
5              1330   Autumn Thorp                8          71           221        17:02.58    1:15:37.16      3:27.65
6              1323   Mackenzi Graves             7          73           294        17:27.65    1:33:04.81      3:52.72
7              1328   Allie Powell                8          75           369        17:31.12    1:50:35.93      3:56.19
8              1327   Ruth Nutt                   8     More Than  7                 17:36.57    2:08:12.50      4:01.64
9              1325   Brianna Luker               8     More Than  7                 18:01.40    2:26:13.90      4:26.47
10             1329   Katelyn Riley               7     More Than  7                 19:05.78    2:45:19.68      5:30.85
11             1322   Chloe Goodman               7     More Than  7                 19:20.14    3:04:39.82      5:45.21
12             1319   Josie Brown                 7     More Than  7                 20:17.44    3:24:57.26      6:42.51
13             1320   Ryan Davis                  9     More Than  7                 22:18.47    3:47:15.73      8:43.54

Team - EpiscopalFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times):   1:15:42.93  Ave Time: 15:08.59
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1161   Phoebe Sanders              7          19           19         13:39.11      13:39.11      0:00.00
2              1159   Olivia Olsen                8          34           53         14:12.66      27:51.77      0:33.55
3              1164   Lowery West                 7          47           100        15:06.99      42:58.76      1:27.88
4              1158   Celia Kreth                 9          62           162        16:02.88      59:01.64      2:23.77
5              1162   Cecelia Schneider           7          67           229        16:41.29    1:15:42.93      3:02.18
6              1160   Gabi Rancifer               9          69           298        16:55.33    1:32:38.26      3:16.22
7              1163   Phoebe Tompkins             9          72           370        17:07.70    1:49:45.96      3:28.59

Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 283  Team Score (times):   1:25:45.38  Ave Time: 17:09.08
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1262   Chaney Scott                9          20           20         13:41.54      13:41.54      0:00.00
2              1260   Tyneshia Nolen              9          22           42         13:43.30      27:24.84      0:01.76
3              1257   Sofia Fair                  8          76           118        17:31.46      44:56.30      3:49.92
4              1258   Emily Haddox                8          82           200        20:20.42    1:05:16.72      6:38.88
5              1259   Peyton Montgomery           8          83           283        20:28.66    1:25:45.38      6:47.12
6              1261   Maya Reynado                7          84           367        20:31.08    1:46:16.46      6:49.54
7              1263   Jane Worrell                7          86           453        22:43.88    2:09:00.34      9:02.34

Team - BeebeFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times):   1:19:25.60  Ave Time: 15:53.12
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1060   Macy Gillette               8          33           33         14:11.92      14:11.92      0:00.00
2              1065   Morgan Weithman             9          63           96         16:04.80      30:16.72      1:52.88
3              1066   Mickayla Young              9          64           160        16:11.40      46:28.12      1:59.48
4              1064   Riley Swafford              9          65           225        16:13.13    1:02:41.25      2:01.21
5              1062   Lily McCoy                  8          68           293        16:44.35    1:19:25.60      2:32.43
6              1061   Evie McCoy                  8          74           367        17:30.59    1:36:56.19      3:18.67
7              1063   Marianna Richey             9          87           454        23:27.37    2:00:23.56      9:15.45

Team - Des ArcFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 309  Team Score (times):   1:22:44.39  Ave Time: 16:32.88
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1155   Tristen Richards            7          44           44         14:59.34      14:59.34      0:00.00
2              1152   Hailey Flud                 8          58           102        15:43.40      30:42.74      0:44.06
3              1154   Merideth Reidar             7          60           162        15:45.63      46:28.37      0:46.29
4              1153   Lee Ann Harrell             9          66           228        16:20.80    1:02:49.17      1:21.46
5              1151   Jacey Adams                 8          81           309        19:55.22    1:22:44.39      4:55.88

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 366  Team Score (times):   1:30:13.80  Ave Time: 18:02.76
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1268   Genrietta Churbanova        9          52           52         15:14.51      15:14.51      0:00.00
2              1267   Laurel Black                9          77           129        17:43.88      32:58.39      2:29.37
3              1265   Sara Ali                    7          78           207        17:59.79      50:58.18      2:45.28
4              1269   Peyton Holder               9          79           286        19:37.34    1:10:35.52      4:22.83
5              1266   Meg Batulzii                9          80           366        19:38.28    1:30:13.80      4:23.77
6              1264   Heba Ahmed                  7          85           451        20:34.87    1:50:48.67      5:20.36
7              1270   Linn Phung                  9          88           539        24:49.49    2:15:38.16      9:34.98

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
              Bib No  Name                      Grade   O'All Place    Cum Place         Time      Cum Time    Time Back
1              1338   Dadreuna Taylor             9     Less Than  5                 17:13.81      17:13.81      0:00.00
2              1334   Precious Boyd               9     Less Than  5                 17:27.21      34:41.02      0:13.40
3              1337   Layla Shwab                 7     Less Than  5                 18:47.45      53:28.47      1:33.64
4              1333   Deja Bland                  9     Less Than  5                 21:08.97    1:14:37.44      3:55.16