Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational
Little Rock, AR
-- September 12, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 SR Boys
  Place   Name                      Team                    Bib No      Total Pace         Gun Time
====================================================================================================
    1     Freyaldenhoven Toler      Conway                   319            5:04/M         15:42.62
    2     Taylor Kieran             LR Catholic              399            5:13/M         16:11.19
    3     Kohrs Austin              Lake Hamilton            355            5:19/M         16:29.72
    4     Carder John               Bryant                   267            5:25/M         16:48.67
    5     Martin McKree             Lake Hamilton            371            5:29/M         17:00.18
    6     Terry Charlie             Bryant                   242            5:31/M         17:06.12
    7     Weldon Cody               Lake Hamilton            357            5:32/M         17:10.20
    8     Blocker Zach              LR Christian             427            5:34/M         17:14.51
    9     Straessle Andrew          LR Catholic              388            5:35/M         17:17.93
    10    Johnson Eli               LR Catholic              393            5:35/M         17:19.24
    11    Whelpley Nikolai          Lakeside                 376            5:36/M         17:21.47
    12    Douglas Dylan             Maumelle                 436            5:37/M         17:26.21
    13    Larey Andrew              Lake Hamilton            354            5:39/M         17:30.92
    14    Wood Andrew               LR Christian             412            5:39/M         17:32.01
    15    Howze Gardner             Cabot                    291            5:42/M         17:41.02
    16    Franco Josh               LR Christian             419            5:43/M         17:42.20
    17    Reel Chase                Russellville             483            5:43/M         17:42.81
    18    Tucker Hunter             Lake Hamilton            363            5:43/M         17:42.98
    19    Paladino Benjamin         LR Catholic              389            5:43/M         17:43.25
    20    Scott Blake               Cabot                    286            5:43/M         17:44.16
    21    Zargari Max               LR Catholic              402            5:43/M         17:44.92
    22    Sage Connor               LR Catholic              392            5:44/M         17:47.50
    23    Paladino Thomas           LR Catholic              407            5:45/M         17:50.16
    24    Ramsey Jonathan           LR Catholic              398            5:46/M         17:53.08
    25    Nickell Stuart            Cabot                    299            5:46/M         17:54.11
    26    Oakley Dawson             Bryant                   248            5:48/M         17:59.25
    27    Watson Cole               Bryant                   245            5:49/M         18:02.38
    28    Allison Mark              Benton                   235            5:49/M         18:02.49
    29    Tejada Edgar              Bryant                   255            5:49/M         18:02.64
    30    Villeda Brian             Russellville             481            5:50/M         18:04.98
    31    Green Joshua Dillon       Lake Hamilton            368            5:50/M         18:06.29
    32    Stewart Eric              Bryant                   258            5:51/M         18:07.56
    33    Reber Peyton              Bryant                   278            5:51/M         18:09.57
    34    Villareal-Hurst Kaine     Bryant                   272            5:52/M         18:10.63
    35    Guyor Wells               Cabot                    301            5:52/M         18:10.88
    36    Fox Mac                   Maumelle                 443            5:53/M         18:14.06
    37    Bethel Harris             Episcopal                334            5:55/M         18:19.50
    38    Kaufman Grayson           Cabot                    292            5:56/M         18:23.82
    39    Blocker Ben               LR Christian             413            5:56/M         18:23.90
    40    Devine Eathan             Bryant                   253            5:57/M         18:27.80
    41    Colvert Joey              Bryant                   266            5:59/M         18:32.91
    42    Odom Tray                 Maumelle                 447            5:59/M         18:34.34
    43    Hamlin Asher              Maumelle                 434            5:59/M         18:34.75
    44    Morales Ramone            Lake Hamilton            372            6:00/M         18:36.99
    45    Griffith Cade             Conway                   306            6:01/M         18:38.47
    46    Miller Michael            LR Catholic              403            6:01/M         18:39.82
    47    Clemmons Chris            LR Central               381            6:01/M         18:40.85
    48    Cumming Travis            Bryant                   282            6:02/M         18:41.14
    49    Stephens Dylan            Lake Hamilton            359            6:03/M         18:44.86
    50    Barrientos Ricky          Bryant                   279            6:04/M         18:47.64
    51    Murtha John               LR Catholic              397            6:04/M         18:48.20
    52    Lesser Austin             Russellville             480            6:04/M         18:48.80
    53    Lobato Louis              Russellville             488            6:04/M         18:48.87
    54    Purifoy Will              LR Central               387            6:04/M         18:49.64
    55    Vos Derek                 Bryant                   251            6:05/M         18:52.76
    56    Austin Decatur            Bryant                   249            6:06/M         18:56.17
    57    Carter Will               LR Catholic              409            6:07/M         18:57.16
    58    Harrison Hunter           Benton                   230            6:07/M         18:59.52
    59    Medlock Hunter            Cabot                    293            6:08/M         19:00.52
    60    Lampkin Kai               Monticello               450            6:08/M         19:01.19
    61    Harvey Colby              Bryant                   244            6:09/M         19:03.35
    62    McCoy Gus                 Beebe                    205            6:09/M         19:05.18
    63    Brannon Parker            Maumelle                 444            6:10/M         19:06.78
    64    Secundino Alan            North Little Rock        453            6:10/M         19:07.11
    65    Robbins Zachary           LR Catholic              411            6:11/M         19:09.66
    66    Jenkins Dominic           North Little Rock        455            6:11/M         19:09.98
    67    Gresham Charlie           LR Central               380            6:12/M         19:13.93
    68    Karp Justin               Bryant                   271            6:12/M         19:14.90
    69    Parkinson Witt            LR Christian             426            6:13/M         19:16.49
    70    Harrod Tyler              Maumelle                 448            6:13/M         19:16.49
    71    Williams Wesley           Jacksonville             351            6:14/M         19:20.12
    72    Pryor Justice             Bryant                   270            6:14/M         19:20.55
    73    Tatum Maurice             Dollarway                325            6:15/M         19:24.20
    74    Ocampo David              Bryant                   247            6:15/M         19:24.31
    75    Thompson Tyler            Cabot                    300            6:16/M         19:26.08
    76    Langley Sean              Beebe                    217            6:18/M         19:31.58
    77    Wheeler Jackson           Maumelle                 440            6:19/M         19:34.85
    78    Wilson Michael            Conway                   315            6:19/M         19:34.92
    79    Vines Caleb               Conway                   307            6:20/M         19:37.57
    80    Davis Logan               Maumelle                 442            6:21/M         19:41.86
    81    Gonzalez Erik             Bryant                   259            6:22/M         19:43.01
    82    Ramos Enrique             Bryant                   257            6:22/M         19:43.58
    83    Wade Harrison             LR Christian             416            6:23/M         19:46.91
    84    Robinson Alec             Cabot                    284            6:23/M         19:47.27
    85    Cain Robert               Pulaski Academy          476            6:26/M         19:56.78
    86    Crafford Anthony          Conway                   304            6:26/M         19:57.72
    87    Orvin Austin              Conway                   305            6:26/M         19:57.84
    88    Johnson Jacob             Maumelle                 441            6:27/M         20:01.40
    89    Davila David              Episcopal                332            6:28/M         20:03.50
    90    Smith Dakota              Palestine-Wheatley       464            6:28/M         20:04.13
    91    Hyde Whit                 Episcopal                339            6:29/M         20:05.21
    92    West Jacob                Lake Hamilton            367            6:29/M         20:05.35
    93    Harvey Clayton            Bryant                   243            6:29/M         20:06.26
    94    Miller Triston            Russellville             490            6:29/M         20:06.38
    95    Resendiz Issac            Bryant                   263            6:29/M         20:06.56
    96    Neeley Jason              Sylvan Hills             506            6:30/M         20:08.70
    97    Tribett Cooper            Conway                   309            6:31/M         20:12.38
    98    Evans Cole                Beebe                    201            6:32/M         20:15.71
    99    Robinson Ty               Parkview                 471            6:33/M         20:18.65
   100    Caldwell Colt             Monticello               449            6:34/M         20:21.59
   101    Velazquez Uriel           Bryant                   283            6:34/M         20:22.78
   102    Romero Huri               Parkview                 470            6:35/M         20:23.56
   103    Morris Matthew            Lake Hamilton            370            6:35/M         20:23.72
   104    Ryan Jackson              Lake Hamilton            366            6:35/M         20:25.56
   105    Bagby Matthew             Bryant                   274            6:36/M         20:27.68
   106    Smith Oscar               Bryant                   277            6:36/M         20:28.97
   107    Archer Logan              Beebe                    211            6:37/M         20:32.30
   108    Ritter Kolton             Benton                   233            6:38/M         20:33.43
   109    Johnson Demondre          Bryant                   250            6:38/M         20:34.21
   110    Vrana Garrett             Benton                   228            6:38/M         20:35.83
   111    Held Keith                LR Central               384            6:39/M         20:36.26
   112    Hernandez Kevin           Russellville             487            6:39/M         20:37.22
   113    Logan Connor              Maumelle                 435            6:39/M         20:37.42
   114    Jackson Quinton           Benton                   236            6:39/M         20:38.82
   115    Clingmon DeUntrae         Sylvan Hills             502            6:41/M         20:42.76
   116    Boyer Ethan               Benton                   226            6:41/M         20:44.53
   117    McCoy Sam                 Beebe                    216            6:42/M         20:46.14
   118    Hicks Ben                 Cabot                    285            6:42/M         20:47.04
   119    Roberts Harrison          LR Christian             415            6:43/M         20:49.33
   120    McDorman Seven            Benton                   237            6:43/M         20:50.93
   121    Estes Zach                Jacksonville             352            6:44/M         20:53.79
   122    Juarez Edgar              Bryant                   254            6:45/M         20:55.80
   123    Pack Nate                 Conway                   316            6:45/M         20:57.11
   124    Apel Hunter               Bryant                   262            6:46/M         20:59.08
   125    Parker Dalton             Benton                   225            6:46/M         21:00.00
   126    McKedy Carson             Cabot                    289            6:46/M         21:00.23
   127    Arias Miguel              Bryant                   276            6:47/M         21:02.80
   128    Noland Jack               Episcopal                337            6:48/M         21:05.41
   129    Clark Joshua              North Little Rock        458            6:48/M         21:06.65
   130    Meinecke Christopher      LR Catholic              391            6:49/M         21:09.91
   131    Higgs Michael             Bryant                   275            6:50/M         21:12.18
   132    Brock Collin              Beebe                    202            6:50/M         21:12.99
   133    Woodworth Jordan          North Little Rock        457            6:51/M         21:14.23
   134    Chamblee William          LR Christian             424            6:51/M         21:14.58
   135    McKinney Sean             LR Christian             422            6:51/M         21:15.10
   136    Daugherty Brendan         LR Christian             414            6:51/M         21:15.38
   137    Ablondi Tim               Conway                   318            6:51/M         21:15.66
   138    Walker James              Palestine-Wheatley       466            6:52/M         21:17.44
   139    Nelson Malcolm            Jacksonville             349            6:52/M         21:18.13
   140    Childress Blake           Beebe                    200            6:52/M         21:18.68
   141    Garrison Don              Star City                496            6:53/M         21:21.04
   142    Cooper Whit               LR Catholic              408            6:54/M         21:24.16
   143    Ledesma John              Russellville             486            6:56/M         21:30.80
   144    Whaley Tate               Maumelle                 446            6:56/M         21:31.04
   145    Croswell Ethan            Sacred Heart             491            6:56/M         21:31.78
   146    Wilcox Logan              Lake Hamilton            369            6:56/M         21:31.85
   147    Jones Riley               North Little Rock        461            6:57/M         21:33.54
   148    Brown Logan               Beebe                    212            6:57/M         21:33.79
   149    Kinder Jesse              Bryant                   264            6:57/M         21:34.50
   150    Mathews Andrew            Episcopal                329            6:59/M         21:39.15
   151    Herrera Hunter            LR Catholic              395            7:02/M         21:48.83
   152    Tillman Destry            Palestine-Wheatley       465            7:03/M         21:51.99
   153    Daniel Andrew             Benton                   221            7:03/M         21:52.06
   154    Barnes Franklin           Sylvan Hills             504            7:04/M         21:54.34
   155    Cardenas Gilberto         Bryant                   260            7:06/M         22:00.00
   156    Hall Hunter               Russellville             484            7:06/M         22:00.41
   157    Schock Henry              Episcopal                335            7:07/M         22:05.83
   158    Vines Josh                Conway                   314            7:08/M         22:08.83
   159    Phillips Win              LR Christian             425            7:09/M         22:09.59
   160    Bassham Samuel            Bryant                   281            7:09/M         22:09.63
   161    Shahim Brandon            Pulaski Academy          473            7:11/M         22:15.24
   162    Aguilon Ronoldo           Beebe                    215            7:12/M         22:20.78
   163    Barker Colton             Jacksonville             346            7:14/M         22:24.60
   164    McKinley Kaleb            North Little Rock        459            7:16/M         22:31.69
   165    Earles Cameron            Cabot                    288            7:16/M         22:33.67
   166    Weekley Brandon           Star City                493            7:17/M         22:36.50
   167    Mitchell John             Bryant                   268            7:18/M         22:38.19
   168    Massanelli Aidan          LR Central               378            7:19/M         22:40.38
   169    Ray Ben                   Benton                   222            7:19/M         22:41.77
   170    McMullen Noah             Sylvan Hills             507            7:22/M         22:50.29
   171    Bores Jaxson              Cabot                    294            7:24/M         22:57.74
   172    Shields Cory              Bryant                   246            7:25/M         23:01.24
   173    Matthews Drew             Bryant                   252            7:26/M         23:04.33
   174    Garcia Jonatan            North Little Rock        456            7:28/M         23:09.25
   175    Grandfield Justin         Beebe                    208            7:32/M         23:22.12
   176    Earles Caleb              Cabot                    287            7:34/M         23:28.73
   177    Carodine Orlando          Monticello               451            7:35/M         23:31.46
   178    Roberts Wesley            Palestine-Wheatley       467            7:36/M         23:34.58
   179    Rike Max                  LR Central               385            7:37/M         23:37.66
   180    Smith Noah                Conway                   317            7:37/M         23:38.82
   181    Corbin Levi               Cabot                    297            7:40/M         23:46.58
   182    Burlison Chris            Conway                   308            7:42/M         23:53.25
   183    Simpson Hayden            Benton                   229            7:43/M         23:55.82
   184    Ballard Kaleb             Beebe                    209            7:44/M         23:59.93
   185    Johnson Caleb             Russellville             482            7:45/M         24:00.67
   186    Swafford Rob              Beebe                    214            7:47/M         24:07.09
   187    Jones Fonzell             Jacksonville             347            7:51/M         24:19.00
   188    Simmons Austin            Lakeside                 373            7:51/M         24:19.20
   189    Umphres Colin             North Little Rock        454            7:51/M         24:21.16
   190    Weaver Luke               Pulaski Academy          475            7:54/M         24:28.05
   191    Siddibey Abraham          LR Hall                  428            7:56/M         24:37.17
   192    Bowden Carter             Episcopal                330            7:57/M         24:40.53
   193    Maxwell Dalton            Star City                495            7:59/M         24:44.78
   194    Bowman Colton             Beebe                    203            7:59/M         24:44.83
   195    Pierce Gregory            Lakeside                 374            8:07/M         25:09.82
   196    Traylor Henry             Episcopal                336            8:07/M         25:10.45
   197    Beeching Connor           Sylvan Hills             501            8:10/M         25:19.52
   198    Sullivan Landon           Cabot                    296            8:11/M         25:21.00
   199    Calvery Cooper            Episcopal                331            8:15/M         25:34.51
   200    Richardson Evan           Cabot                    290            8:16/M         25:39.24
   201    Brown Kylen               Jacksonville             348            8:18/M         25:44.32
   202    Foshee Ben                Jacksonville             345            8:19/M         25:47.70
   203    French Noah               North Little Rock        460            8:23/M         25:59.85
   204    Garcia Lucca              LR Catholic              400            8:24/M         26:01.78
   205    York Tyler                Lakeside                 377            8:25/M         26:04.97
   206    Merced Noah               Beebe                    213            8:26/M         26:09.50
   207    Lehigh Charles            LR Catholic              390            8:26/M         26:09.73
   208    Morales Bryan             Parkview                 469            8:26/M         26:10.33
   209    Sanchez Edward            Bryant                   256            8:27/M         26:11.06
   210    Ramos Jonathan            Star City                497            8:28/M         26:15.94
   211    Moore Tevon               Star City                499            8:33/M         26:29.67
   212    Daniel Trey               Beebe                    218            8:34/M         26:33.54
   213    Thompson Luke             Benton                   234            8:36/M         26:41.09
   214    Brown Eric                Sylvan Hills             503            8:54/M         27:35.15
   215    Vasser Azarius            Sylvan Hills             500            9:07/M         28:16.66
   216    Mason Myles               LR Christian             420            9:13/M         28:34.74
   217    Northington Weston        LR Christian             423            9:16/M         28:45.46
   218    Gaskins Sammy             LR Catholic              405            9:24/M         29:07.84
   219    Chaney Cal                Pulaski Academy          474            9:45/M         30:12.17
   220    Tinzie Rodney             Dollarway                327            9:46/M         30:17.14
====================================================================================================
 SR Girls
====================================================================================================
  Place   Name                      Team                    Bib No      Total Pace         Gun Time
    1     Lauren Campbell           Conway                   574            6:13/M         19:15.94
    2     Allison Risius            LR Christian             647            6:20/M         19:37.99
    3     Josie Carson              Lake Hamilton            598            6:22/M         19:43.57
    4     Erin Woodward             LR Christian             649            6:23/M         19:47.20
    5     Hannah Shelby             Bryant                   561            6:26/M         19:57.76
    6     Jenny Kirschman           Lake Hamilton            603            6:36/M         20:29.50
    7     Grace Ann Dickey          LR Christian             638            6:40/M         20:40.64
    8     Emily Milbourn            Lakeside                 617            6:41/M         20:44.26
    9     Bailey Lebow              Cabot                    570            6:43/M         20:50.61
    10    Casey Gore                Cabot                    568            6:47/M         21:01.00
    11    Mary Kate Wendel          Mount St. Mary           699            6:47/M         21:03.04
    12    Sarah Grace Meek          Conway                   575            6:48/M         21:04.40
    13    Astrid Christianson       Russellville             731            6:49/M         21:08.10
    14    Alyssa Dohm               Des Arc                  580            6:50/M         21:12.84
    15    Emily Leding              Pulaski Academy          722            6:53/M         21:19.98
    16    Haley Fraser              Sylvan Hills             752            7:03/M         21:51.13
    17    London Martin             Lake Hamilton            604            7:04/M         21:53.24
    18    Reagan Smith              Bryant                   562            7:08/M         22:06.28
    19    Brianna Hood              Bryant                   550            7:08/M         22:07.69
    20    Morgan Pruitt             Lake Hamilton            606            7:09/M         22:09.29
    21    Caroline Spellins         Mount St. Mary           696            7:09/M         22:10.04
    22    Kenya McDaniel            Russellville             737            7:14/M         22:25.28
    23    Rebecah Ortega            LR Christian             644            7:15/M         22:28.72
    24    Kalley Williams           Russellville             743            7:15/M         22:29.29
    25    Brayden Giesler           Cabot                    567            7:16/M         22:32.65
    26    Anna Markland             Mount St. Mary           685            7:17/M         22:34.67
    27    Bailey Neal               LR Christian             643            7:18/M         22:38.37
    28    Caroline Bellamy          Pulaski Academy          719            7:18/M         22:38.51
    29    Kennedy Stringfellow      Benton                   532            7:19/M         22:40.71
    30    Mary Silzer               LR Central               632            7:19/M         22:42.92
    31    Isa Rice                  LR Christian             646            7:21/M         22:46.88
    32    Ashley Cheatham           LR Christian             634            7:22/M         22:50.93
    33    Destiny Gaines            North Little Rock        702            7:23/M         22:54.41
    34    Lauren Hart               Bryant                   548            7:25/M         22:58.33
    35    Hope Dunn                 Episcopal                585            7:26/M         23:03.53
    36    Grace Sykes               Russellville             741            7:27/M         23:06.83
    37    Megumi Low                LR Christian             641            7:27/M         23:07.73
    38    Anna Cole                 Lake Hamilton            601            7:28/M         23:08.54
    39    Kameron Klugh             Mount St. Mary           684            7:30/M         23:16.47
    40    Madelyn Hubbard           Russellville             735            7:33/M         23:23.44
    41    Victoria Ortega           Maumelle                 667            7:33/M         23:24.46
    42    Emme Davis                Maumelle                 660            7:34/M         23:27.55
    43    Rieves Payne              Mount St. Mary           689            7:35/M         23:29.51
    44    Grace Crain               LR Christian             637            7:35/M         23:31.00
    45    Gabriella Marquez         Sylvan Hills             762            7:37/M         23:36.48
    46    Ashley Albrecht           Lake Hamilton            596            7:37/M         23:37.17
    47    Avery Dearworth           Mount St. Mary           678            7:39/M         23:44.32
    48    Summer Meadors            LR Christian             642            7:41/M         23:48.44
    49    Esmeralda Limon           Bryant                   555            7:45/M         24:01.82
    50    Erin Bowie                Cabot                    566            7:45/M         24:01.86
    51    Josey Wilson              Lake Hamilton            609            7:48/M         24:10.52
    52    Courtney Smith            Beebe                    521            7:49/M         24:13.71
    53    AnnMarie Covington        Beebe                    512            7:51/M         24:21.00
    54    Laurel Anne Harkins       LR Christian             640            7:52/M         24:24.46
    55    Grace Greer               LR Central               626            7:53/M         24:26.46
    56    Allison Strayhorn         Beebe                    522            7:53/M         24:27.90
    57    Sydney Wingfield          Conway                   579            7:55/M         24:32.64
    58    Rachel McGhee             Mount St. Mary           687            7:55/M         24:32.74
    59    Kaylin Watts              Bryant                   564            7:56/M         24:36.84
    60    Kayla Whillock            Russellville             742            7:58/M         24:42.30
    61    Avery Lorio               Bryant                   556            7:58/M         24:43.51
    62    Hailey Curnett            Benton                   524            7:59/M         24:44.74
    63    Carolyn Johnson           Benton                   528            8:01/M         24:51.42
    64    Katie McDaniel            Pulaski Academy          723            8:04/M         24:59.66
    65    Emily Andrews             Sacred Heart             744            8:06/M         25:06.41
    66    Dallyn Stubbs             Sylvan Hills             764            8:08/M         25:13.61
    67    Amy Stotts                LR Christian             648            8:09/M         25:17.99
    68    Joceline Roman            Bryant                   559            8:10/M         25:20.44
    69    Madelyn Elswick           Bryant                   543            8:11/M         25:21.33
    70    Rebekah Gridley           LR Central               627            8:13/M         25:27.38
    71    Jade Joiner               Sylvan Hills             760            8:13/M         25:29.14
    72    Sara Gonzales             Bryant                   546            8:14/M         25:30.29
    73    Cameron Parker            Mount St. Mary           688            8:15/M         25:34.21
    74    Letizia Arrigoni          Bryant                   535            8:16/M         25:37.97
    75    Christine Bostain         Monticello               672            8:17/M         25:41.49
    76    Sydney Gastman            LR Central               625            8:22/M         25:57.53
    77    Michelle Garcia           Russellville             732            8:25/M         26:07.11
    78    Mei Chen Sheng            Russellville             730            8:25/M         26:07.32
    79    Paige Garrett             Benton                   525            8:28/M         26:15.63
    80    Carissa Colclasure        Bryant                   540            8:29/M         26:17.23
    81    Sierra Towles             Sylvan Hills             765            8:30/M         26:22.51
    82    Hailey Gorecke            Cabot                    569            8:30/M         26:22.61
    83    Samantha Pennington       Monticello               674            8:31/M         26:23.59
    84    Meagan Launius            Lakeside                 616            8:31/M         26:23.85
    85    Alyssa Rowland            Bryant                   560            8:34/M         26:33.14
    86    Giana McKinney            North Little Rock        705            8:36/M         26:40.28
    87    Sterling Snape            Mount St. Mary           695            8:36/M         26:41.89
    88    Janneth Arreguin          Russellville             727            8:37/M         26:43.76
    89    Madison Primm             Mount St. Mary           690            8:38/M         26:46.16
    90    Katie Barker              Lake Hamilton            597            8:38/M         26:46.51
    91    Katelynn Lance            Lakeside                 615            8:38/M         26:47.19
    92    Clare Martine             Mount St. Mary           686            8:40/M         26:51.75
    93    Morgan Red                Benton                   530            8:40/M         26:52.34
    94    Brandi Allen              Maumelle                 655            8:43/M         27:00.80
    95    Katelyn Bradley           Russellville             729            8:44/M         27:05.70
    96    Shelby Smith              Russellville             740            8:45/M         27:06.82
    97    Dasia Harris              Sylvan Hills             756            8:46/M         27:11.24
    98    Mariah Adams              Sylvan Hills             746            8:47/M         27:14.89
    99    Gracen Goudy              Bryant                   547            8:50/M         27:23.10
   100    Asia Smoke                Lakeside                 621            8:52/M         27:29.62
   101    Leen Abochale             Pulaski Academy          715            8:55/M         27:40.46
   102    Logan Schwenk             Beebe                    520            8:56/M         27:42.28
   103    Hannah Bariola            Benton                   523            8:58/M         27:48.52
   104    Lexi Baker                Maumelle                 657            8:59/M         27:51.30
   105    Jaycee Hall               Beebe                    515            9:00/M         27:54.24
   106    Amber Edwards             Bryant                   542            9:03/M         28:03.72
   107    Alexis Montgomery         Maumelle                 666            9:07/M         28:17.37
   108    Maya Johnson              Mount St. Mary           682            9:08/M         28:19.74
   109    Emily Sparkman            North Little Rock        707            9:09/M         28:21.90
   110    Anna Pridmore             Sylvan Hills             763            9:09/M         28:22.04
   111    Lauren Davidson           Pulaski Academy          721            9:10/M         28:25.23
   112    Anna Beaver               North Little Rock        701            9:14/M         28:38.83
   113    Lauren Sims               Lakeside                 620            9:15/M         28:40.47
   114    Bria Allen                Maumelle                 656            9:17/M         28:48.16
   115    Emma Kinder               Bryant                   552            9:18/M         28:49.74
   116    Madelyn Muschany          Pulaski Academy          724            9:18/M         28:51.53
   117    Madi Claire Windham       Mount St. Mary           700            9:20/M         28:56.01
   118    Nicole Tener              Benton                   534            9:20/M         28:57.37
   119    Sam Harris                Maumelle                 662            9:21/M         28:58.89
   120    Anna Campbell             Episcopal                584            9:22/M         29:03.16
   121    Ana Grace Gustafson       Maumelle                 661            9:23/M         29:06.20
   122    Abigail Parkinson         LR Christian             645            9:25/M         29:10.48
   123    Amber Heath               Benton                   526            9:29/M         29:23.06
   124    Sarang Harris             Maumelle                 663            9:29/M         29:23.80
   125    Karla Martinez            Russellville             736            9:31/M         29:31.53
   126    Maggie Donlon             Mount St. Mary           679            9:36/M         29:46.40
   127    Katelynn Blacklaw         Bryant                   537            9:37/M         29:48.69
   128    Maddie Spencer            Mount St. Mary           697            9:40/M         29:59.28
   129    Amanda Randolph           Russellville             738            9:45/M         30:13.60
   130    Samantha Randolph         Russellville             739            9:45/M         30:15.36
   131    Ganell Jones              Hot Springs              592            9:47/M         30:19.74
   132    Kara McBrayer             Cabot                    571            9:48/M         30:22.41
   133    Katherine Goins           Bryant                   545            9:49/M         30:25.92
   134    Hannah Cheatham           LR Christian             635            9:51/M         30:33.24
   135    McKenzie Roberts          North Little Rock        706            9:53/M         30:38.18
   136    Sabrina Johnson           Mount St. Mary           683            9:56/M         30:48.19
   137    Madison Aldy              Pulaski Academy          717            9:59/M         30:57.10
   138    Catherine Hall            Beebe                    514           10:09/M         31:29.65
   139    Katlee Freasier           Bryant                   544           10:12/M         31:37.97
   140    Tess Sullivan             Bryant                   563           10:23/M         32:12.49
   141    Hannah Brockette          Mount St. Mary           677           10:25/M         32:19.99
   142    Allysia Marbley           Sylvan Hills             761           10:32/M         32:39.97
   143    Princetta Boyd            Sylvan Hills             749           10:34/M         32:44.43
   144    Mariah Austin             Monticello               767           10:40/M         33:05.11
   145    Jordan Williams           Lakeside                 623           10:40/M         33:05.86
   146    Jordyn Nowlen             Monticello               673           10:44/M         33:16.01
   147    Kayla Blackburn           Maumelle                 658           10:57/M         33:57.61
   148    Amber Brooks              LR Hall                  650           11:01/M         34:10.26
   149    Allayshia None            LR Hall                  653           11:02/M         34:11.01
   150    Odalys Gonzales           Russellville             733           11:07/M         34:27.42
   151    Laura Carter              Hot Springs              590           11:26/M         35:28.18
   152    Payton Palazzi            Star City                745           11:27/M         35:31.24
   153    Elexis None               LR Hall                  654           11:38/M         36:04.69
   154    Erin Carbin               LR Hall                  652           11:40/M         36:09.11
   155    Jaliayh Burton            Dollarway                581           11:51/M         36:43.82
   156    Takayla Wiilliams         Dollarway                583           11:51/M         36:45.03
   157    Brittany Jones            Lakeside                 614           11:54/M         36:54.71
   158    Aleksandra Bozovic        Lakeside                 611           11:56/M         37:01.64
   159    Kennedy Timmons           North Little Rock        709           12:36/M         39:03.77
====================================================================================================
 JR Boys
  Place   Name                      Team                    Bib No      Total Pace         Gun Time
====================================================================================================
    1     Chris Barrientos          Bryant                   781            5:13/M         10:25.33
    2     Rowan Thomas              Episcopal                867            5:17/M         10:34.38
    3     Colby Lowe                Lake Hamilton            903            5:21/M         10:41.58
    4     Tyler Mackenzie           LR Catholic              966            5:26/M         10:51.55
    5     Gideon Drake              Lakeside                 942            5:27/M         10:54.71
    6     Worth Wilsey              LR Catholic              971            5:32/M         11:03.30
    7     Luis Lara                 Bryant                   804            5:35/M         11:09.38
    8     Sean McKenna              Conway                   851            5:36/M         11:12.81
    9     Charles Lavendier         Russellville             1016           5:37/M         11:14.99
    10    Mason Paladino            LR Catholic              968            5:42/M         11:24.00
    11    Omar Ramos                Lake Hamilton            914            5:46/M         11:31.86
    12    Ty Wingfield              Conway                   858            5:47/M         11:34.78
    13    Matthew Findlay           LR Catholic              964            5:49/M         11:37.67
    14    John-David Provins        Lakeside                 958            5:49/M         11:38.11
    15    Joshua Richards           Lake Hamilton            916            5:49/M         11:38.38
    16    Jackson Landers           LR Christian             979            5:50/M         11:40.95
    17    Blaine Myers              Russellville             1019           5:52/M         11:43.14
    18    Hunter Maesta             Russellville             1017           5:53/M         11:45.35
    19    Andrews Brister           Lake Hamilton            878            5:53/M         11:45.46
    20    Adam Albrecht             Lake Hamilton            869            5:54/M         11:48.25
    21    Gabe Martens              Monticello               986            5:55/M         11:50.47
    22    Chris Morgan              Bryant                   807            5:55/M         11:50.63
    23    Collin Hines              Cabot                    832            5:56/M         11:51.45
    24    Jonathan Crane            Lake Hamilton            886            5:57/M         11:54.01
    25    Logan New                 Bryant                   810            6:00/M         11:59.18
    26    Johnathan Lockhart        Cabot                    835            6:00/M         11:59.76
    27    Ryan Cooper               Russellville             1007           6:01/M         12:01.36
    28    Neal Cole                 Lake Hamilton            885            6:01/M         12:02.21
    29    Paul Weatherford          Russellville             1035           6:01/M         12:02.35
    30    Ben Sellers               Bryant                   816            6:01/M         12:02.95
    31    Dax deBin                 LR Catholic              963            6:03/M         12:05.66
    32    Sidney Dassinger          Episcopal                862            6:04/M         12:07.95
    33    Jackson Givens            Bryant                   792            6:06/M         12:11.35
    34    Kakada Av                 Bryant                   779            6:07/M         12:13.78
    35    Andrew Hood               Russellville             1014           6:08/M         12:16.50
    36    Cole Whittle              Russellville             1038           6:09/M         12:17.67
    37    Noah Smith                Lake Hamilton            923            6:09/M         12:18.29
    38    Brandon Preston           Russellville             1021           6:09/M         12:18.38
    39    Brayan Almanza            Russellville             1000           6:10/M         12:20.18
    40    William Swecker           Lake Hamilton            926            6:11/M         12:21.74
    41    Austin Lyon               Conway                   850            6:11/M         12:22.47
    42    Christian Edwards         Lake Hamilton            892            6:13/M         12:25.15
    43    Nathan Reynolds           Lakeside                 959            6:13/M         12:25.43
    44    Parker Moore              LR Christian             980            6:13/M         12:26.72
    45    Kevin Weng                Bryant                   822            6:15/M         12:29.80
    46    Conner Scott              Russellville             1024           6:16/M         12:31.82
    47    Dylan White               Bryant                   825            6:16/M         12:32.56
    48    Nicolas Davis             Lake Hamilton            888            6:16/M         12:32.77
    49    J.T. Griffin              Lake Hamilton            898            6:17/M         12:33.61
    50    Jason Long                Pulaski Academy          995            6:17/M         12:33.75
    51    Jacob Dreher              Bryant                   788            6:17/M         12:33.76
    52    Skylar Davis              Lake Hamilton            889            6:17/M         12:34.28
    53    Nick Hinson               Lake Hamilton            899            6:17/M         12:34.78
    54    Austin Calhoun            Cabot                    831            6:18/M         12:36.74
    55    Omar Gaspar               Bryant                   790            6:18/M         12:36.88
    56    Blake Wilson              Bryant                   826            6:20/M         12:40.47
    57    Christian Brack           Bryant                   782            6:21/M         12:41.73
    58    Parker Apicella           Conway                   843            6:23/M         12:45.04
    59    Christian Silvar          Lake Hamilton            922            6:24/M         12:48.07
    60    Boyd Bethel               Episcopal                861            6:24/M         12:48.33
    61    Jeremy Wilkins            Russellville             1039           6:24/M         12:48.41
    62    Brandon Otwell            Lakeside                 956            6:25/M         12:49.38
    63    Jacob McWilliams          Cabot                    836            6:25/M         12:50.64
    64    Levi Holloway             Star City                1049           6:26/M         12:51.69
    65    Izek Brock                Lake Hamilton            879            6:26/M         12:52.53
    66    Joseph Winningham         Conway                   859            6:27/M         12:54.03
    67    Jack Travis               LR Catholic              969            6:28/M         12:55.46
    68    Jed Johnson               Episcopal                864            6:28/M         12:55.89
    69    Isaac Monroe              Cabot                    837            6:29/M         12:57.22
    70    Conner Cheek              Lake Hamilton            881            6:29/M         12:57.89
    71    Aaron Isom                Cabot                    833            6:29/M         12:58.17
    72    Austin Stalls             Episcopal                866            6:33/M         13:05.78
    73    Hagan Austin              Bryant                   778            6:33/M         13:06.44
    74    Joshua Nelson             Bryant                   809            6:34/M         13:08.52
    75    Nicholas Wells            Cabot                    841            6:36/M         13:12.29
    76    Hunter Woerner            Cabot                    842            6:36/M         13:12.80
    77    Mark Alvidrez             Russellville             1001           6:37/M         13:13.07
    78    Collin Gallimore          Lakeside                 944            6:37/M         13:14.26
    79    Bresner Austin            Bryant                   777            6:38/M         13:15.73
    80    Drake Weldon              Lake Hamilton            933            6:39/M         13:17.17
    81    Caleb Wrublesky           Lakeside                 962            6:39/M         13:17.59
    82    Ethan Saffle              Bryant                   814            6:39/M         13:18.00
    83    Ethan Ives                Bryant                   802            6:39/M         13:18.91
    84    Alex Short                Bryant                   817            6:40/M         13:19.20
    85    Justin Fuentes            Russellville             1012           6:41/M         13:21.50
    86    Reece Martin              Lake Hamilton            905            6:41/M         13:22.07
    87    Braden Leonard            Cabot                    834            6:41/M         13:22.09
    88    Devin Blythe              Lake Hamilton            876            6:43/M         13:25.43
    89    Sam Allen                 Bryant                   776            6:43/M         13:25.93
    90    Matthew McFadden          Lakeside                 954            6:43/M         13:26.17
    91    CJ Lance                  Lakeside                 952            6:44/M         13:27.54
    92    Michael Martens           Monticello               987            6:45/M         13:29.30
    93    Sebastian Sinclair        Cabot                    840            6:45/M         13:30.15
    94    Jackson Hollis            Monticello               985            6:45/M         13:30.76
    95    Rashard Leland            Star City                1050           6:46/M         13:32.25
    96    Harris Hogue              Bryant                   795            6:47/M         13:33.86
    97    Corbin Alexander          Lake Hamilton            870            6:47/M         13:34.07
    98    Houston Baber             Lake Hamilton            872            6:48/M         13:36.84
    99    Braden Watson             Lake Hamilton            932            6:49/M         13:38.06
   100    Nate Geoghagan            LR Christian             977            6:50/M         13:39.36
   101    Clay Parchman             Cabot                    838            6:52/M         13:43.07
   102    Will O'Fallon             Monticello               989            6:52/M         13:43.90
   103    Cade Puckett              Cabot                    839            6:52/M         13:43.93
   104    Matthew Wilcox            LR Catholic              970            6:52/M         13:44.49
   105    Cameron Tefteller         Conway                   855            6:53/M         13:45.69
   106    Cade Cunningham           Lake Hamilton            887            6:54/M         13:47.30
   107    Ammon Henderson           Bryant                   794            6:54/M         13:47.38
   108    Jordan Clark              Lake Hamilton            883            6:54/M         13:48.84
   109    Drew Fox                  LR Christian             976            6:56/M         13:51.19
   110    Cade Bennett              Cabot                    828            6:56/M         13:51.93
   111    John Thomas (JT Bardwell  Lake Hamilton            874            6:58/M         13:55.50
   112    Cody Carr                 Russellville             1006           6:58/M         13:55.65
   113    Reid Wolfe                Russellville             1041           6:58/M         13:56.04
   114    Jackson Teater            Lake Hamilton            928            6:58/M         13:56.50
   115    Sam Melson                LR Catholic              967            6:59/M         13:57.45
   116    Zavon Blackmon            Star City                1043           7:00/M         14:00.44
   117    Hudson Whiltshire         Bryant                   824            7:02/M         14:03.86
   118    Blake Busby               Cabot                    830            7:02/M         14:04.75
   119    Alexis Diaz               Lake Hamilton            890            7:03/M         14:05.30
   120    Jasiel Perez              Lake Hamilton            911            7:03/M         14:05.66
   121    Stanley Robinson          Bryant                   813            7:03/M         14:05.70
   122    Kobe Charles              Bryant                   784            7:03/M         14:05.78
   123    David Winstead            Sylvan Hills             1056           7:03/M         14:06.21
   124    Carloz Zamora             Bryant                   827            7:04/M         14:07.77
   125    Jon Vickers               Russellville             1034           7:05/M         14:09.57
   126    Jude Harmon               Russellville             1013           7:06/M         14:11.46
   127    Seth Curl                 Russellville             1008           7:07/M         14:13.01
   128    Kayde Cross               Bryant                   787            7:07/M         14:14.06
   129    John Gibby                LR Catholic              965            7:07/M         14:14.07
   130    Luis Velazquez            Russellville             1033           7:08/M         14:15.57
   131    Carter Manatt             Lake Hamilton            904            7:08/M         14:15.70
   132    Alex Hanson               Bryant                   793            7:09/M         14:18.10
   133    Brandon Mann              Bryant                   806            7:09/M         14:18.68
   134    Justin Rudder             Star City                1053           7:09/M         14:18.93
   135    Brian Ibarra              Bryant                   800            7:10/M         14:19.16
   136    Slaton Daniel             Beebe                    771            7:10/M         14:20.51
   137    Brandon Lee               Bryant                   805            7:10/M         14:20.98
   138    Nathaiel Jellenik         Conway                   849            7:11/M         14:21.68
   139    Johnny Chicas             Bryant                   785            7:12/M         14:24.06
   140    Jonathan Blanford         Cabot                    829            7:13/M         14:25.78
   141    Wyatt Parchman            Lakeside                 957            7:13/M         14:26.20
   142    Joseph Sutterfield        Lake Hamilton            925            7:13/M         14:26.92
   143    Mason Boone               Conway                   844            7:14/M         14:27.55
   144    Hazlitt Pena              Beebe                    772            7:14/M         14:28.44
   145    Carson Griffin            LR Christian             978            7:16/M         14:31.00
   146    Joseph Johnson            Bryant                   803            7:16/M         14:31.27
   147    Preston Edwards           LR Christian             974            7:16/M         14:31.72
   148    Austin McDuffie           Lake Hamilton            906            7:16/M         14:32.22
   149    Trey Shurley              Episcopal                865            7:16/M         14:32.49
   150    Keaton Rypkema            LR Christian             981            7:17/M         14:33.06
   151    Henry Jackson             Episcopal                863            7:18/M         14:35.46
   152    Jaedon Enchelmayer        Russellville             1009           7:18/M         14:36.31
   153    Wagner Burke              Beebe                    770            7:20/M         14:40.92
   154    Emory White               Conway                   857            7:22/M         14:43.31
   155    Brayden Green             Lakeside                 947            7:22/M         14:43.79
   156    Austin Smith              Russellville             1027           7:23/M         14:45.00
   157    Drew Vano                 Episcopal                868            7:23/M         14:45.58
   158    Tanner Smith              Conway                   852            7:23/M         14:46.80
   159    Cooper Crabtree           Lakeside                 939            7:24/M         14:48.79
   160    Bryan Collins             Bryant                   786            7:25/M         14:49.31
   161    Tyler George              Lake Hamilton            897            7:25/M         14:50.07
   162    JT Richards               Beebe                    773            7:26/M         14:51.35
   163    Nicholas Williams         Russellville             1040           7:27/M         14:53.33
   164    Hayden Smith              Bryant                   819            7:27/M         14:53.94
   165    Will Fason                LR Christian             975            7:28/M         14:56.46
   166    Adam Whaley               Bryant                   823            7:29/M         14:57.59
   167    Adrian Steelman           Lakeside                 961            7:29/M         14:58.19
   168    Payton Schanks            Bryant                   815            7:30/M         15:00.25
   169    TJ Whillock               Russellville             1037           7:30/M         15:00.57
   170    Colton Guill              Lakeside                 950            7:32/M         15:03.79
   171    Jacob Brewer              Lake Hamilton            877            7:33/M         15:05.23
   172    Jesse Ibarra              Bryant                   801            7:33/M         15:05.30
   173    Elmer Espinoza            Russellville             1010           7:33/M         15:05.39
   174    Charles Mortensen         Bryant                   808            7:33/M         15:05.54
   175    Harrison Taylor           Pulaski Academy          997            7:33/M         15:06.90
   176    Devin Davies              Lakeside                 941            7:36/M         15:11.76
   177    Hunter Travis             Conway                   856            7:38/M         15:16.22
   178    Adam Spradlin             Conway                   854            7:39/M         15:17.97
   179    Seth Byars                Bryant                   783            7:39/M         15:18.71
   180    Gabe Spencer              Conway                   853            7:39/M         15:18.90
   181    Brennen Beck              Episcopal                860            7:40/M         15:19.60
   182    Blake Allen               Bryant                   775            7:41/M         15:22.82
   183    Austin Oglesby            Lake Hamilton            908            7:45/M         15:29.71
   184    Ethan Bittle              LR Christian             973            7:48/M         15:35.16
   185    Wynn Brock                Russellville             1003           7:49/M         15:37.20
   186    Sergio Vargas-Maya        Bryant                   821            7:49/M         15:38.37
   187    Jackson Brown             Conway                   845            7:50/M         15:39.92
   188    Elijah Pavatt             Lake Hamilton            909            7:51/M         15:42.97
   189    James Tomlin              Lake Hamilton            929            7:52/M         15:43.29
   190    Devin Burton              Russellville             1005           7:52/M         15:43.94
   191    Kurt Underwood            Monticello               992            7:52/M         15:44.35
   192    Mathew Shirey             Lake Hamilton            921            7:55/M         15:50.12
   193    Alex Goodrich             Conway                   848            7:56/M         15:51.31
   194    Brodie Horton             Bryant                   798            7:56/M         15:51.61
   195    Angel Vazquez             Russellville             1032           7:57/M         15:54.88
   196    Jacob Harrison            Star City                1047           7:58/M         15:56.00
   197    Alex Garner               Lakeside                 945            7:59/M         15:57.33
   198    Mitchell Jackson          Russellville             1015           8:01/M         16:02.30
   199    Garrett Newton            Monticello               988            8:02/M         16:03.15
   200    Joseph Taylor             Monticello               991            8:02/M         16:04.05
   201    Colton Sexton             Lake Hamilton            919            8:03/M         16:05.10
   202    William Freyaldhoven      Russellville             1011           8:03/M         16:06.54
   203    Matthew Peret             Lake Hamilton            910            8:04/M         16:08.32
   204    Tanner Bowen              Lakeside                 938            8:06/M         16:11.87
   205    Clint Martens             Lakeside                 953            8:06/M         16:12.35
   206    Sebastian Godoy           Lakeside                 946            8:07/M         16:13.72
   207    Kyle Austin               Lake Hamilton            871            8:08/M         16:15.33
   208    Joshua Featherston        Lake Hamilton            894            8:08/M         16:16.34
   209    Cade Steyers              Bryant                   820            8:09/M         16:17.12
   210    Jorge Torres              Russellville             1031           8:09/M         16:17.31
   211    Josue Mendoza             Russellville             1018           8:17/M         16:33.59
   212    Seth Eubanks              Bryant                   789            8:17/M         16:34.11
   213    Daniel Hill               Monticello               984            8:17/M         16:34.97
   214    Harrison Scott            Russellville             1025           8:18/M         16:36.85
   215    Colin Hornaday            Bryant                   797            8:20/M         16:39.14
   216    Seth Daniels              Lakeside                 940            8:21/M         16:42.08
   217    Braydn Curtis             Star City                1045           8:26/M         16:52.30
   218    Thomas Murray             Lakeside                 955            8:33/M         17:06.65
   219    Jackson Hunter            Bryant                   799            8:37/M         17:14.13
   220    Bryan Magana              Star City                1051           8:38/M         17:15.78
   221    Jackson Turiff            Pulaski Academy          999            8:43/M         17:25.81
   222    Grant Henley              Star City                1048           8:49/M         17:37.17
   223    Luke Bryant               Conway                   846            8:53/M         17:46.81
   224    Wesley Wygal              LR Christian             982            8:59/M         17:57.66
   225    Andrew Nupp               Russellville             1020           9:04/M         18:08.12
   226    William Weatherford       Russellville             1036           9:06/M         18:11.51
   227    Carson Bowen              Lakeside                 937            9:25/M         18:49.81
   228    Aiden Rose                Lakeside                 960            9:36/M         19:12.27
   229    Noah Erickson             Lakeside                 943            9:37/M         19:13.11
   230    Jesse Niswanger           Pulaski Academy          996            9:46/M         19:31.65
   231    Carson Green              Lakeside                 948           11:19/M         22:38.80
    DQ    Wes Thompson              Pulaski Academy          998               ---              ---
====================================================================================================
 JR Girls
  Place   Name                      Team                    Bib No      Total Pace         Gun Time
====================================================================================================
    1     Charissa Helms-Pittman    Russellville             1295           6:19/M         12:38.10
    2     Claire Evans              Lakeside                 1229           6:23/M         12:46.74
    3     Mckaila Davis             Lakeside                 1228           6:28/M         12:55.59
    4     Sara Holman               Conway                   1145           6:28/M         12:56.84
    5     Bailey Brazil             Bryant                   1071           6:30/M         13:00.79
    6     Avery Tribett             Conway                   1149           6:41/M         13:21.73
    7     Selena Vazquez            Russellville             1316           6:42/M         13:23.21
    8     Riley Walthall            Cabot                    1140           6:44/M         13:28.28
    9     Sarah Katherine Peeler    LR Christian             1252           6:44/M         13:28.81
    10    Angel Henning             Russellville             1297           6:45/M         13:30.71
    11    Allie Parkinson           LR Christian             1250           6:45/M         13:30.96
    12    Emily Austin              Russellville             1277           6:46/M         13:31.62
    13    Sydney Dettmer            Bryant                   1080           6:46/M         13:31.78
    14    Christina Brock           Lake Hamilton            1170           6:46/M         13:32.98
    15    Caden Young               Star City                1332           6:47/M         13:34.93
    16    Audrey Funk               LR Christian             1245           6:48/M         13:35.15
    17    Abby Addudell             LR Christian             1240           6:48/M         13:36.28
    18    Shea DeBruyn              LR Christian             1242           6:48/M         13:36.88
    19    Phoebe Sanders            Episcopal                1161           6:50/M         13:39.11
    20    Chaney Scott              Monticello               1262           6:51/M         13:41.54
    21    Bailey Harrison           Russellville             1294           6:51/M         13:42.88
    22    Tyneshia Nolen            Monticello               1260           6:52/M         13:43.30
    23    Madison Dettmer           Bryant                   1079           6:53/M         13:46.05
    24    Olivia Orr                Bryant                   1111           6:55/M         13:49.71
    25    Lily Loe                  Cabot                    1136           6:56/M         13:52.65
    26    Zhania Hall               Bryant                   1088           6:57/M         13:53.78
    27    Paige Wacaster            Lake Hamilton            1219           6:58/M         13:56.99
    28    Lauren Skartvedt          Russellville             1313           6:59/M         13:57.47
    29    Echo Pinard               Conway                   1147           7:02/M         14:04.93
    30    Lucero Silva              Russellville             1312           7:03/M         14:05.91
    31    Diana Nava                Russellville             1305           7:04/M         14:07.51
    32    Jillian Colclassure       Bryant                   1076           7:04/M         14:07.81
    33    Allyson Babb              Russellville             1278           7:04/M         14:08.55
    34    Mika Johnson              Bryant                   1091           7:05/M         14:09.88
    35    Macy Gillette             Beebe                    1060           7:06/M         14:11.92
    36    Daemeona Helms-Pittman    Russellville             1296           7:06/M         14:12.27
    37    Olivia Olsen              Episcopal                1159           7:06/M         14:12.66
    38    Rachel Rainey             LR Christian             1253           7:12/M         14:24.25
    39    Shannon Gardner           Cabot                    1132           7:14/M         14:28.43
    40    Bella Geisleman           Lakeside                 1230           7:15/M         14:30.14
    41    Haley Moreland            Lake Hamilton            1195           7:16/M         14:31.94
    42    Layla Turnipseed          Russellville             1314           7:17/M         14:34.03
    43    Brianna Burnham           Russellville             1281           7:20/M         14:39.71
    44    Ashlynn Ball              Cabot                    1126           7:22/M         14:43.94
    45    Ally Grayson              Star City                1324           7:23/M         14:46.05
    46    Chloe McGehee             Bryant                   1099           7:23/M         14:46.36
    47    Alexis Benham             Russellville             1280           7:25/M         14:50.26
    48    Mackenzie Moore           Bryant                   1105           7:25/M         14:50.60
    49    Madison Mears             Lake Hamilton            1192           7:27/M         14:53.44
    50    Nicole Guntharp           Conway                   1144           7:27/M         14:54.66
    51    Claire Gillaspy           Conway                   1143           7:29/M         14:57.68
    52    Tristen Richards          Des Arc                  1155           7:30/M         14:59.34
    53    Kaylee Eifling            Star City                1321           7:30/M         15:00.48
    54    Jenna Allemand            Lake Hamilton            1165           7:31/M         15:02.98
    55    Lowery West               Episcopal                1164           7:33/M         15:06.99
    56    Natasha Hobby             Bryant                   1090           7:34/M         15:08.23
    57    Johnna Costigan           Russellville             1285           7:35/M         15:10.48
    58    Ashley Killingsworth      Cabot                    1134           7:35/M         15:10.89
    59    Sarah Rogers              Bryant                   1117           7:35/M         15:10.90
    60    Katie Henrey              LR Christian             1247           7:36/M         15:11.15
    61    Anna Atwood               Bryant                   1067           7:36/M         15:12.57
    62    Gail Magana               Star City                1326           7:37/M         15:13.12
    63    Marissa Brown             Cabot                    1127           7:37/M         15:13.72
    64    Tianna Harmon             Russellville             1293           7:37/M         15:13.83
    65    Genrietta Churbanova      Pulaski Academy          1268           7:37/M         15:14.51
    66    Kara Loughary             Lake Hamilton            1189           7:37/M         15:14.94
    67    Emily Ballentine          Lakeside                 1221           7:38/M         15:15.87
    68    Anna Barnes               Bryant                   1068           7:39/M         15:17.02
    69    Meighan Mears             Lake Hamilton            1193           7:40/M         15:19.36
    70    Anacaron Ramos            Lake Hamilton            1204           7:42/M         15:23.22
    71    Anne Hood                 Russellville             1299           7:44/M         15:28.25
    72    Madalyn Boyd              Lakeside                 1224           7:44/M         15:28.39
    73    Kaleigh Thomas            Bryant                   1123           7:44/M         15:28.56
    74    Victoria Roach            LR Christian             1254           7:45/M         15:30.08
    75    Olivia Ollie              Lake Hamilton            1199           7:46/M         15:31.40
    76    Allison Morse             Bryant                   1107           7:46/M         15:31.92
    77    Kennedy Doakes            Cabot                    1130           7:47/M         15:33.87
    78    Madison Siess             Lake Hamilton            1215           7:47/M         15:34.56
    79    Sydney Sasfai             Bryant                   1118           7:48/M         15:36.52
    80    Hailey Flud               Des Arc                  1152           7:52/M         15:43.40
    81    Montana Cramer            Lakeside                 1227           7:52/M         15:43.97
    82    Anna Vogler               Russellville             1318           7:52/M         15:44.97
    83    Merideth Reidar           Des Arc                  1154           7:53/M         15:45.63
    84    Madison Meek              Conway                   1146           7:54/M         15:48.00
    85    Andrea Golden             Russellville             1290           7:56/M         15:51.09
    86    Rebekah Hargis            Bryant                   1089           7:58/M         15:55.29
    87    Payton Phillips           Bryant                   1114           7:59/M         15:57.68
    88    Ellie O'Gary              Bryant                   1110           7:59/M         15:57.88
    89    Katherine Scalzco         Lake Hamilton            1213           8:00/M         15:59.28
    90    Kaili Birmingham          Lake Hamilton            1168           8:00/M         16:00.08
    91    Isabel Longnecker         Bryant                   1096           8:00/M         16:00.56
    92    Celia Kreth               Episcopal                1158           8:01/M         16:02.88
    93    Ana Maria Terrazas        Lake Hamilton            1218           8:02/M         16:04.78
    94    Morgan Weithman           Beebe                    1065           8:02/M         16:04.80
    95    Angelina Nix              Cabot                    1137           8:04/M         16:07.74
    96    Alivia Hill               Russellville             1298           8:04/M         16:08.62
    97    Lia King                  Cabot                    1135           8:05/M         16:10.52
    98    Mickayla Young            Beebe                    1066           8:06/M         16:11.40
    99    Riley Swafford            Beebe                    1064           8:07/M         16:13.13
   100    Halie Patricio            Bryant                   1113           8:09/M         16:18.60
   101    Takesha Carr              Russellville             1282           8:09/M         16:18.60
   102    Kaitlyn Theobald          Cabot                    1139           8:10/M         16:20.57
   103    Gabriela Aquillon         Russellville             1275           8:10/M         16:20.63
   104    Lee Ann Harrell           Des Arc                  1153           8:10/M         16:20.80
   105    Ashton Sambilay           Lake Hamilton            1211           8:12/M         16:24.26
   106    Jacie Lemons              Bryant                   1094           8:13/M         16:25.48
   107    Kylie Queen               Bryant                   1116           8:13/M         16:25.91
   108    Marbely Rivas             Russellville             1309           8:16/M         16:32.52
   109    Alyssa Feltner            Russellville             1287           8:17/M         16:34.29
   110    Caleigh Martin            Bryant                   1098           8:18/M         16:35.08
   111    Belen Velazquez           Russellville             1317           8:18/M         16:35.64
   112    Angie Juanillo            Russellville             1301           8:19/M         16:38.13
   113    Darcie Dunbar             Bryant                   1082           8:20/M         16:39.11
   114    Pollet Ocana-Reyes        Bryant                   1109           8:20/M         16:39.14
   115    Mallorie Scott-Smith      Bryant                   1119           8:20/M         16:40.93
   116    Cecelia Schneider         Episcopal                1162           8:21/M         16:41.29
   117    Bree Rogers               Lake Hamilton            1207           8:22/M         16:44.18
   118    Lily McCoy                Beebe                    1062           8:22/M         16:44.35
   119    Sydney Farnam             Bryant                   1084           8:24/M         16:47.85
   120    Gabi Rancifer             Episcopal                1160           8:28/M         16:55.33
   121    Chloe Finken              Russellville             1288           8:28/M         16:56.74
   122    Anna Funk                 LR Christian             1244           8:29/M         16:57.32
   123    Sophia Sandoval           Russellville             1310           8:29/M         16:58.16
   124    Destiny Bastedo           Lakeside                 1222           8:31/M         17:01.45
   125    Autumn Thorp              Star City                1330           8:31/M         17:02.58
   126    Sierra Fortner            Cabot                    1131           8:33/M         17:06.26
   127    Gracie Spears             Bryant                   1121           8:34/M         17:07.07
   128    Phoebe Tompkins           Episcopal                1163           8:34/M         17:07.70
   129    Deziree Cruze             Lake Hamilton            1174           8:35/M         17:09.61
   130    Alyssa Hall               Lakeside                 1232           8:35/M         17:10.98
   131    Dadreuna Taylor           Sylvan Hills             1338           8:37/M         17:13.81
   132    Anna Parkinson            LR Christian             1251           8:38/M         17:16.18
   133    Jadyn Kinley              Bryant                   1093           8:39/M         17:17.08
   134    Hailey Louchen            Bryant                   1097           8:39/M         17:18.56
   135    Waleska Chacon            Russellville             1283           8:40/M         17:19.63
   136    Nikki Lin                 Russellville             1304           8:41/M         17:21.70
   137    Liz Gonzales              Russellville             1291           8:41/M         17:21.78
   138    Mallory Mitchell          Lake Hamilton            1194           8:42/M         17:23.56
   139    Vanessa McPherson         Bryant                   1100           8:42/M         17:23.64
   140    Ashley Potter             Bryant                   1115           8:43/M         17:25.69
   141    Precious Boyd             Sylvan Hills             1334           8:44/M         17:27.21
   142    Mackenzi Graves           Star City                1323           8:44/M         17:27.65
   143    Alva Ramos                Lake Hamilton            1203           8:45/M         17:29.22
   144    Evie McCoy                Beebe                    1061           8:45/M         17:30.59
   145    Allie Powell              Star City                1328           8:46/M         17:31.12
   146    Sofia Fair                Monticello               1257           8:46/M         17:31.46
   147    Elle Inderriede           Cabot                    1133           8:47/M         17:34.67
   148    Leighton Crawley          Bryant                   1078           8:47/M         17:34.69
   149    Ruth Nutt                 Star City                1327           8:48/M         17:36.57
   150    Aveline Almaraz           Russellville             1274           8:51/M         17:42.73
   151    Laurel Black              Pulaski Academy          1267           8:52/M         17:43.88
   152    Hannah Rowland            Lake Hamilton            1208           8:53/M         17:46.20
   153    Sam Mitchell              Bryant                   1104           8:54/M         17:47.39
   154    Rivers Nicholas           Lake Hamilton            1198           8:54/M         17:47.41
   155    Elizabeth Griffin         Russellville             1292           8:58/M         17:55.10
   156    Kaylee Shepard            Bryant                   1120           8:58/M         17:55.20
   157    Sydney Ratliff            Russellville             1308           8:59/M         17:57.51
   158    Maddie Womack             Cabot                    1142           9:00/M         17:59.54
   159    Sara Ali                  Pulaski Academy          1265           9:00/M         17:59.79
   160    Anna Hartness             LR Christian             1246           9:00/M         18:00.60
   161    Brianna Luker             Star City                1325           9:01/M         18:01.40
   162    Lenzie Patricola          Lake Hamilton            1200           9:03/M         18:06.33
   163    Karen Gallegos            Bryant                   1085           9:04/M         18:07.07
   164    Emma Howell               Russellville             1300           9:04/M         18:08.66
   165    Faith Carnie              Lake Hamilton            1171           9:04/M         18:08.69
   166    Mette'a Roberts           Lake Hamilton            1206           9:05/M         18:09.70
   167    Nilah Jordan              Bryant                   1092           9:06/M         18:11.35
   168    Paige Jennings            Lake Hamilton            1187           9:06/M         18:12.45
   169    Josie Morgan              Lake Hamilton            1196           9:06/M         18:12.86
   170    Bryanna Williams          Lakeside                 1239           9:08/M         18:15.41
   171    Taylor Bledsoe            Lakeside                 1223           9:12/M         18:24.67
   172    Cora Ashley               Lake Hamilton            1166           9:18/M         18:35.54
   173    Olivia Turner             Lakeside                 1237           9:18/M         18:35.81
   174    Lyndi Chapman             Lake Hamilton            1172           9:20/M         18:40.88
   175    Tessa Haley               Bryant                   1087           9:22/M         18:43.85
   176    Makayla Chandler          Bryant                   1075           9:23/M         18:45.18
   177    Sophia Geisleman          Lakeside                 1231           9:24/M         18:47.07
   178    Layla Shwab               Sylvan Hills             1337           9:24/M         18:47.45
   179    Lakyn Scriber             Russellville             1311           9:24/M         18:48.34
   180    Rachel Grantham           Bryant                   1086           9:24/M         18:48.61
   181    Lucie VanRoekel           Bryant                   1124           9:28/M         18:56.23
   182    Ashton Long               Bryant                   1095           9:32/M         19:03.71
   183    Katelyn Riley             Star City                1329           9:33/M         19:05.78
   184    Jasmine Maldonado         Lake Hamilton            1190           9:35/M         19:10.03
   185    Chloe Goodman             Star City                1322           9:40/M         19:20.14
   186    Katie Mundy               Bryant                   1108           9:41/M         19:22.36
   187    Haley Mitchell            Bryant                   1103           9:42/M         19:24.24
   188    Reaghan Byrne             Bryant                   1073           9:47/M         19:33.91
   189    Peyton Holder             Pulaski Academy          1269           9:49/M         19:37.34
   190    Meg Batulzii              Pulaski Academy          1266           9:49/M         19:38.28
   191    Siera Keech               Russellville             1302           9:51/M         19:41.86
   192    Oreneish Miller           Bryant                   1102           9:56/M         19:51.61
   193    Abigail Asimbama          Russellville             1276           9:56/M         19:51.90
   194    Jacey Adams               Des Arc                  1151           9:58/M         19:55.22
   195    Grace Martin              Lake Hamilton            1191          10:01/M         20:01.45
   196    Avie Bishop               Bryant                   1070          10:02/M         20:04.64
   197    Izabella Short            Lake Hamilton            1214          10:03/M         20:05.33
   198    Carlee Carmon             Lakeside                 1225          10:03/M         20:05.59
   199    Josie Brown               Star City                1319          10:09/M         20:17.44
   200    Kristen Bess              Bryant                   1069          10:09/M         20:17.66
   201    Emily Haddox              Monticello               1258          10:10/M         20:20.42
   202    Peyton Montgomery         Monticello               1259          10:14/M         20:28.66
   203    Maya Reynado              Monticello               1261          10:16/M         20:31.08
   204    Ashlee Copeland           Bryant                   1077          10:16/M         20:31.99
   205    Heba Ahmed                Pulaski Academy          1264          10:17/M         20:34.87
   206    Claire Fiser              LR Christian             1243          10:27/M         20:53.55
   207    Deja Bland                Sylvan Hills             1333          10:34/M         21:08.97
   208    Katie Williams            Bryant                   1125          10:56/M         21:51.41
   209    Tabby Lopez               Lakeside                 1234          10:56/M         21:52.09
   210    Ryan Davis                Star City                1320          11:09/M         22:18.47
   211    Amira Elmansoury          Bryant                   1083          11:14/M         22:28.86
   212    Jane Worrell              Monticello               1263          11:22/M         22:43.88
   213    Hannah Brewer             Bryant                   1072          11:27/M         22:53.53
   214    Abigail Carter            Bryant                   1074          11:32/M         23:03.27
   215    Kylie Robinson            LR Christian             1255          11:37/M         23:13.60
   216    Emma Knect                LR Christian             1248          11:42/M         23:23.70
   217    Marianna Richey           Beebe                    1063          11:44/M         23:27.37
   218    Linn Phung                Pulaski Academy          1270          12:25/M         24:49.49
   219    Andrea Thomas             Bryant                   1122          13:11/M         26:22.37