Kidsource Strides for Slides 5K
Benton, AR
-- May 30, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners            City                      Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Brianna Hood              Benton  AR                15            1 Top Fin           8:05/M        25:04.77
    2    Holley Peters             Benton  AR                30            1 F 30-39           8:09/M        25:16.46
    3    Haley Hood                Benton  AR                17            1 F 13-17           8:19/M        25:47.01
    4    Emery Talbert             Sheridan  AR              13            2 F 13-17           8:30/M        26:21.63
    5    Kylie McElroy             Sheridan  AR              13            3 F 13-17           8:44/M        27:04.25
    6    Mackenzie Moring          Sheridan  AR              13            4 F 13-17           8:50/M        27:22.86
    7    Valerie Moring            Sheridan  AR              41            1 F 40-49           8:51/M        27:25.65
    8    Jennifer Griffin          Benton  AR                32            2 F 30-39           9:01/M        27:58.84
    9    Caitlyn Culpepper         Sheridan  AR              13            5 F 13-17           9:46/M        30:18.96
   10    Cheryl Finley             Benton  AR                49            2 F 40-49           9:48/M        30:22.75
   11    Ryan Hiltenbrand          Benton  AR                23            1 F 18-29           9:49/M        30:25.49
   12    Jennifer Wake             Benton  AR                33            3 F 30-39           9:50/M        30:29.87
   13    Jennifer Cate             Alexander  AR             30            4 F 30-39          10:06/M        31:18.25
   14    Brittany Grasby           Benton  AR                27            2 F 18-29          10:23/M        32:11.21
   15    Bailey Fleming            Little Rock  AR           25            3 F 18-29          10:27/M        32:25.02
   16    Megan Parsons             Benton  AR                28            4 F 18-29          10:32/M        32:39.77
   17    Ashley Griffin            Benton  AR                27            5 F 18-29          10:41/M        33:06.39
   18    Meghan Dayer              Benton  AR                28            6 F 18-29          10:42/M        33:09.10
   19    Jennifer Moline           Little Rock  AR           43            3 F 40-49          10:52/M        33:40.13
   20    Laura Stanley             Benton  AR                31            5 F 30-39          10:57/M        33:56.50
   21    Wendy Mcleod              Benton  AR                44            4 F 40-49          11:00/M        34:07.11
   22    Mary Beth Allinson        Benton  AR                26            7 F 18-29          11:51/M        36:45.09
   23    Christie Hood             Benton  AR                42            5 F 40-49          11:58/M        37:05.05
   24    Maranda Sulton            Benton  AR                18            8 F 18-29          12:57/M        40:09.46
   25    Heather Sulton            Benton  AR                23            9 F 18-29          13:01/M        40:21.54
   26    Michelle Campbell         Benton  AR                43            6 F 40-49          13:12/M        40:56.26
   27    Missy Smead               Benton  AR                48            7 F 40-49          13:28/M        41:46.41
   28    Kim McFadden              Cabot  AR                 48            8 F 40-49          13:47/M        42:44.60
   29    Susan Brewer              Benton  AR                56            1 F 50-99          14:07/M        43:45.60
   30    Emily Gutting             Bryant  AR                15            6 F 13-17          15:26/M        47:50.97
   31    Laurie Houff              Benton  AR                45            9 F 40-49          16:05/M        49:50.40
   32    Andrea Eby                Benton  AR                42           10 F 40-49          16:35/M        51:23.68
   33    Ashley Eby                Benton  AR                14            7 F 13-17          18:03/M        55:57.14
   34    Karen Davidson            Benton  AR                66            2 F 50-99          18:04/M        55:59.38
   35    Linda Caudle              Benton  AR                60            3 F 50-99          18:14/M        56:31.97
   36    Kim Jacobi                Benton  AR                29           10 F 18-29          18:14/M        56:32.20
   37    Marilyn Yocum             Fort Smith  AR            63            4 F 50-99          18:40/M        57:53.70
   38    Ella McCallister          Benton  AR                 4            1 F  1-12          18:56/M        58:41.99
   39    Brooke Smith              Benton  AR                34            6 F 30-39          18:56/M        58:42.61
   40    Julie McCallister         Benton  AR                34            7 F 30-39          18:56/M        58:43.02
   41    Olivia McCallister        Little Rock  AR           11            2 F  1-12          18:56/M        58:43.12
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                      Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace        Gun Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Bobby Gragston            Conway  AR                26            1 Top Fin           6:44/M        20:53.07
    2    Tim Riemenschneider       Benton  AR                36            1 M 30-39           7:18/M        22:38.76
    3    Luke Rayburn              Benton  AR                19            1 M 18-29           7:35/M        23:30.84
    4    Drew Parsons              Benton  AR                27            2 M 18-29           7:44/M        23:57.08
    5    Chad Carlson              Benton  AR                41            1 M 40-49           8:01/M        24:51.12
    6    Brandon Johnson           Benton  AR                30            2 M 30-39           8:58/M        27:48.42
    7    Michael Leek              Benton  AR                30            3 M 30-39           9:00/M        27:54.19
    8    Mark Allinson             Benton  AR                18            3 M 18-29           9:01/M        27:58.44
    9    Aiden Speck               Benton  AR                11            1 M  1-12           9:08/M        28:19.76
   10    Caleb Boyd                Little Rock  AR           12            2 M  1-12           9:10/M        28:26.15
   11    Tom Baxley                Benton  AR                53            1 M 50-99           9:30/M        29:26.36
   12    Eric Boyd                 Little Rock  AR           37            4 M 30-39           9:41/M        30:00.78
   13    Jay Davidson              Benton  AR                44            2 M 40-49           9:47/M        30:20.03
   14    Chad Anderson             Benton  AR                24            4 M 18-29           9:59/M        30:56.95
   15    Tim McFadden              Cabot  AR                 51            2 M 50-99          10:31/M        32:35.92
   16    Aaron Jacobi              Benton  AR                30            5 M 30-39          10:34/M        32:46.56
   17    Ray Rayburn               Benton  AR                52            3 M 50-99          11:13/M        34:45.70
   18    Timothy Byrnes            Benton  AR                68            4 M 50-99          11:30/M        35:38.63
   19    Taylor Blaylock           Benton  AR                29            5 M 18-29          11:31/M        35:41.24
   20    Donis Smead               Benton  AR                48            3 M 40-49          11:44/M        36:21.49
   21    GB Ward                   Benton  AR                27            6 M 18-29          11:51/M        36:45.10
   22    Zachary Mc Neese          Benton  AR                12            3 M  1-12          13:07/M        40:39.89
   23    Jason Eby                 Benton  AR                35            6 M 30-39          13:14/M        41:01.72
   24    Joey Hood                 Benton  AR                43            4 M 40-49          13:16/M        41:07.42
   25    Wayne Brewer              Benton  AR                59            5 M 50-99          14:06/M        43:44.24
   26    Grayson Rayburn           Benton  AR                16            1 M 13-17          15:26/M        47:51.80
   27    Charlie Davidson          Benton  AR                70            6 M 50-99          16:10/M        50:08.90
   28    Robert Eby                Benton  AR                 8            4 M  1-12          16:34/M        51:22.68
   29    JP Lyon                   Benton  AR                11            5 M  1-12          17:39/M        54:43.07
   30    Landon Lyon               Benton  AR                 9            6 M  1-12          17:43/M        54:55.14
   31    Shawn Smith               Benton  AR                34            7 M 30-39          18:56/M        58:42.20