Junior League Reach Out and Run 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- March 7, 2015
Results by Jaymax Timing
PlaceFemale 5K Runners            City                  Age Group Place     Pace/M    Total Time
=================================================================================================
  1  Bre Welch                    Fort Smith  AR             1 Top Fin      8:35/M       26:41.1
  2  Emilee Cole                  Ft. Smith  AR              1 F 20-29      8:45/M       27:14.2
  3  Mallory Pinkerton            Van Buren  AR              2 F 20-29      8:46/M       27:16.9
  4  Sarah Coles                  Van Buren  AR              3 F 20-29      9:21/M       29:04.0
  5  Sarah Ray                    Fort Smith  AR             1 F 30-39      9:31/M       29:37.4
  6  Kathleen Debus               Fort Smith  AR             4 F 20-29      9:39/M       30:01.6
  7  Kathleen Ory                 Ft. Smith  AR              5 F 20-29      9:39/M       30:02.4
  8  Janice Goodlin               Rudy  AR                   1 F 40-49      9:40/M       30:04.3
  9  Joanna Rish                  Fort Smith  AR             2 F 30-39      9:46/M       30:22.6
 10  Teresa Clark                 Fort Smith  AR             3 F 30-39      9:51/M       30:38.8
 11  Kim Patrick                  Van Buren  AR              2 F 40-49      9:57/M       30:58.6
 12  Emily Gramlich               Rudy  AR                   6 F 20-29     10:00/M       31:07.6
 13  Lanette Shamblin             Muldrow  OK                3 F 40-49     10:09/M       31:34.0
 14  Robin Hughes                 Fort Smith  AR             4 F 40-49     10:16/M       31:55.8
 15  Amanda Pike                  Fort Smith  AR             4 F 30-39     10:29/M       32:35.8
 16  Linda Abbott                 Booneville  AR             1 F 50-59     10:45/M       33:25.1
 17  Shannon Hensley              Fort Smith  AR             5 F 30-39     10:59/M       34:09.3
 18  Cherie Smith                 Fort Smith  AR             6 F 30-39     11:06/M       34:31.1
 19  Lauren Risner                Alma  AR                   7 F 20-29     11:15/M       34:59.9
 20  Barbara Corbell              Greenwood  AR              5 F 40-49     11:21/M       35:19.4
 21  Mavis Lawson                 Cedarville  AR             6 F 40-49     11:25/M       35:29.8
 22  Susan Pruitt                 Ft. Smith  AR              7 F 40-49     11:26/M       35:35.4
 23  Doris Bone                   Fort Smith  AR             7 F 30-39     11:27/M       35:37.4
 24  Erica Horn                   Fort Smith  AR             8 F 20-29     11:34/M       35:57.2
 25  Erin Scholtes                Fort Smith  AR             8 F 30-39     11:35/M       36:00.9
 26  Katherine Lee                Ft. Smith  AR              9 F 30-39     11:40/M       36:17.4
 27  Avery Laster                 Fort Smith  AR             1 F  1-13     12:05/M       37:35.0
 28  Beth Templeton               Fort Smith  AR            10 F 30-39     12:05/M       37:35.5
 29  Tiffany Nelson               Fort Smith  AR             9 F 20-29     12:17/M       38:11.9
 30  Sada Maryanov                Fort Smith  AR             2 F  1-13     12:19/M       38:19.9
 31  Jamie Yvonne Hall            Fort Smith  AR            11 F 30-39     12:21/M       38:26.2
 32  Jennifer Hillier             Lavaca  AR                12 F 30-39     12:33/M       39:01.9
 33  Karen Pate                                              8 F 40-49     12:42/M       39:31.2
 34  Megan Leonard                Fort Smith  AR            10 F 20-29     12:43/M       39:33.2
 35  Jennifer Shockley            Spiro  OK                  9 F 40-49     12:43/M       39:33.3
 36  Angel Sanders                Fort Smith  AR            10 F 40-49     13:01/M       40:30.6
 37  Amy Anderson                 Fort Smith  AR            11 F 40-49     13:15/M       41:13.0
 38  Michelle Tucker              Fort Smith  AR            13 F 30-39     13:26/M       41:47.5
 39  Shelly Marshall              Alma  AR                  14 F 30-39     13:37/M       42:21.3
 40  Bobbi Wilson                 Sallisaw  OK              12 F 40-49     13:43/M       42:38.7
 41  Tawanna Belcher              Van Buren  AR             13 F 40-49     13:50/M       43:00.0
 42  Deidra Barnes                Fort Smith  AR            15 F 30-39     13:56/M       43:19.4
 43  Norma Gomez                  Fort Smith  AR            11 F 20-29     13:57/M       43:24.9
 44  Meghan Howard                Van Buren  AR             16 F 30-39     14:16/M       44:22.7
 45  Becky Richardson             Van Buren  AR             17 F 30-39     14:19/M       44:31.0
 46  Debbie Pinkerton             Cedarville  AR             2 F 50-59     15:04/M       46:51.9
 47  Linda Boravong               Fort Smith  AR            18 F 30-39     15:49/M       49:12.0
 48  Roni Bryant                  Fort Smith  AR            12 F 20-29     16:13/M       50:25.0
 49  Bethany Dixon                Greenwood  AR              1 F 14-19     16:16/M       50:36.4
 50  Jolynn Dixon                 Hartford  AR              19 F 30-39     16:16/M       50:36.7
 51  Ashleigh Buckley             Fort Smith  AR            13 F 20-29     16:25/M       51:04.1
 52  Ashley Lewis-Creekkiller     Muldrow  OK               14 F 20-29     16:27/M       51:09.9
 53  Chelsee Atkinson             Keota  OK                 15 F 20-29     16:28/M       51:13.6
 54  Rita Watkins                 Fort Smith  AR            14 F 40-49     16:45/M       52:07.6
 55  Keia Peeples                 Fort Smith  AR            20 F 30-39     16:46/M       52:08.8
 56  Monica Goode                 Fort Smith  AR            21 F 30-39     17:45/M       55:12.7
 57  Ashley Morrison              Ft. Smith  AR             22 F 30-39     17:46/M       55:15.3
 58  Tasha Terry                                            16 F 20-29     17:54/M       55:40.2
 59  Annette Buchanan             Van Buren  AR              3 F 50-59     17:54/M       55:40.8
 60  Cynthia West                 Muldrow  OK               23 F 30-39     18:08/M       56:24.6
 61  Kelley Whitson               Fort Smith  AR            24 F 30-39     18:11/M       56:33.2
 62  Alicia Agent                 Ft. Smith  AR             25 F 30-39     18:11/M       56:34.4
 63  Sarah Patterson                                        26 F 30-39     18:27/M       57:23.2
 64  Candice Haydon               Fort Smith  AR            27 F 30-39     18:27/M       57:23.9
 65  Cashmere Phillips            Spiro  OK                 17 F 20-29     18:29/M       57:29.6
 66  Morgan Henning               Alma  AR                  18 F 20-29     18:29/M       57:29.8
 67  Erica Olson                                            28 F 30-39     19:00/M       59:04.3
 68  Dana Byrum                                             29 F 30-39     19:19/M     1:00:03.2
 69  Judy Skerbitz                                           4 F 50-59     19:19/M     1:00:05.9
 70  Debbie Griffin               Ft. Smith  AR              5 F 50-59     19:30/M     1:00:39.8
=================================================================================================
PlaceMale 5K Runners              City                  Age Group Place     Pace/M    Total Time
=================================================================================================
  1  Thomas Bullock               Fort Smith  AR             1 Top Fin      6:05/M       18:56.4
  2  Phillip Kaufman              Ft. Smith  AR              1 M 40-49      6:14/M       19:22.4
  3  Brent Grist                  Fort Smith  AR             1 M 30-39      6:57/M       21:37.9
  4  Mark Williams                Greenwood  AR              1 M 50-59      7:26/M       23:06.0
  5  Griffin Hanna                Fort Smith  AR             1 M 20-29      7:28/M       23:13.3
  6  Stephen Goodlin                                         1 M  1-13      7:37/M       23:41.5
  7  Derek Goodlin                Rudy  AR                   2 M 40-49      7:37/M       23:42.2
  8  Jody Bonds                   Huntington  AR             3 M 40-49      7:46/M       24:08.4
  9  Christopher West             Fort Smith  AR             2 M 20-29      7:48/M       24:15.0
 10  Richard Hoeltge              El Paso  TX                4 M 40-49      7:49/M       24:20.9
 11  Josh Mann                    Fort Smith  AR             1 M 14-19      7:56/M       24:41.6
 12  Isaiah Lawson                Cedarville  AR             2 M 14-19      7:58/M       24:47.6
 13  David Weisenfels             Ft. Smith  AR              1 M 60-99      8:01/M       24:57.6
 14  Robert Miles                 Fort Smith  AR             2 M 30-39      8:04/M       25:06.3
 15  Seth Hosier                  Ft. Smith  AR              3 M 14-19      8:27/M       26:16.0
 16  Joshua Ray                   Ft. Smith  AR              3 M 30-39      8:27/M       26:18.9
 17  Philip Witcher               Fort Smith  AR             4 M 30-39      8:28/M       26:20.7
 18  Javier Correa                Fort Smith  AR             5 M 40-49      8:31/M       26:29.5
 19  Randy Hensley                Fort Smith  AR             5 M 30-39      9:09/M       28:27.2
 20  William Buckley              Fort Smith  AR             6 M 30-39      9:17/M       28:53.9
 21  Avi Maryanov                 Fort Smith  AR             2 M  1-13      9:32/M       29:38.5
 22  Ray Hallman                  Cedarville  AR             4 M 14-19      9:48/M       30:30.3
 23  Joseph Goodlin               Rudy  AR                   3 M  1-13      9:59/M       31:02.7
 24  Ron Hensley                  Van Buren  AR              7 M 30-39     10:05/M       31:22.5
 25  Michael Prall                Fort Smith  AR             8 M 30-39     10:55/M       33:58.1
 26  Garrett Hawkins              Alma  AR                   5 M 14-19     11:15/M       34:58.2
 27  Timothy Maryanov             Fort Smith  AR             6 M 40-49     12:26/M       38:39.3
 28  Patricio Giani               Fort Smith  AR             9 M 30-39     13:34/M       42:10.7
 29  Sawyer Pierce                Fort Smith  AR             4 M  1-13     14:02/M       43:39.8
 30  Michael Pierce               Fort Smith  AR            10 M 30-39     14:03/M       43:41.2
 31  E. Kane Morgan               Ft. Smith  AR              2 M 60-99     16:02/M       49:53.5
 32  Trea Bryant                  Fort Smith  AR            11 M 30-39     16:12/M       50:24.7
 33  Cliff Dixon                  Greenwood  AR              7 M 40-49     16:16/M       50:36.2
 34  Thomas Morrison              Fort Smith  AR            12 M 30-39     17:46/M       55:15.0
=================================================================================================
PlaceFemale 10K Runners           City                  Age Group Place     Pace/M    Total Time
=================================================================================================
  1  Rachel Madatiparambil        Fort Smith  AR             1 Top Fin      7:37/M       47:17.4
  2  Julie Bridges                Poteau  OK                 1 F 30-39      8:03/M       50:00.5
  3  Beth Solomon                 Fort Smith  AR             2 F 30-39      8:05/M       50:14.6
  4  Erin Rhodes                  Muldrow  OK                3 F 30-39      8:28/M       52:32.3
  5  Staci Taylor                 Fort smith  AR             1 F 20-29      9:07/M       56:38.6
  6  Amanda Grist                 Fort Smith  AR             4 F 30-39      9:13/M       57:15.8
  7  Megan Whitlock               Alma  AR                   2 F 20-29      9:19/M       57:52.4
  8  Megan Nichols                Lavaca  AR                 3 F 20-29      9:20/M       57:55.6
  9  Crystal Walker               Cameron  OK                5 F 30-39      9:41/M     1:00:08.5
 10  Lauren Sergent               Fort Smith  AR             4 F 20-29      9:44/M     1:00:28.4
 11  Pauline Dumas                Fort Smith  AR             1 F 50-59      9:44/M     1:00:28.6
 12  Jane Gary                    Fort Smith  AR             1 F 40-49      9:46/M     1:00:39.4
 13  Maggie Srygley               Ft. Smith  AR              5 F 20-29      9:48/M     1:00:50.7
 14  Christina Morris             Cecil  AR                  2 F 40-49      9:53/M     1:01:23.5
 15  Diana Weihrauch              Fort Smith  AR             3 F 40-49     10:02/M     1:02:20.7
 16  Kayla Patnoe                                            6 F 20-29     10:27/M     1:04:55.9
 17  Sydney Peck                  Tulsa  OK                  7 F 20-29     10:29/M     1:05:03.8
 18  Jessica Hathaway             Barling  AR                8 F 20-29     10:33/M     1:05:28.0
 19  Amy Slanchik                 Fort Smith  AR             9 F 20-29     10:39/M     1:06:10.6
 20  Pam Rogers                   Fort Smith  AR             2 F 50-59     10:51/M     1:07:21.5
 21  Sonya Whitwam                Alma  AR                   3 F 50-59     10:57/M     1:07:58.6
 22  Brandy Deleat                Alma  AR                   4 F 40-49     10:58/M     1:08:09.2
 23  Melissa Marine               Fort Smith  AR             5 F 40-49     11:21/M     1:10:28.9
 24  Darrica Reeves               Gans  OK                   6 F 30-39     12:28/M     1:17:28.9
 25  Winona Hill                  Alma  AR                   6 F 40-49     12:37/M     1:18:23.7
 26  Randi Kimes                  Alma  AR                   7 F 30-39     12:40/M     1:18:42.7
 27  Trish Allen                  Muldrow  OK                8 F 30-39     12:49/M     1:19:38.8
 28  Donna Barnes                 Muldrow  OK                4 F 50-59     12:50/M     1:19:40.0
 29  Shirley Yutterman            Fort Smith  AR             7 F 40-49     13:50/M     1:25:53.5
=================================================================================================
PlaceMale 10K Runners             City                  Age Group Place     Pace/M    Total Time
=================================================================================================
  1  Zack Goodlin                 Rudy  AR                   1 Top Fin      6:30/M       40:25.6
  2  Nate Goodlin                 Rudy  AR                   1 M  1-13      7:06/M       44:04.5
  3  Logan Davis                  Fort Smith  AR             1 M 20-29      7:15/M       45:01.1
  4  Khoi Nguyen                  Fort Smith  AR             1 M 30-39      8:28/M       52:35.5
  5  Bruce Horton                 Van Buren  AR              2 M 30-39      8:52/M       55:04.2
  6  Doug Whitlock                Alma  AR                   1 M 50-59      8:56/M       55:28.3
  7  Raymond Rhodes               Muldrow  OK                1 M 40-49      9:05/M       56:25.8
  8  Paul Butry                   Alma  AR                   1 M 60-99      9:36/M       59:40.5
  9  Mark Cogburn                 Fort Smith  AR             2 M 50-59      9:52/M     1:01:16.8
 10  Scott Young                  Fort Smith  AR             2 M 40-49     10:44/M     1:06:39.8
 11  David Thrift                 Alma  AR                   3 M 50-59     11:16/M     1:10:00.6
 12  John Barry Yeakley           Fort Smith  AR             4 M 50-59     11:52/M     1:13:44.5
 13  Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                 2 M 60-99     12:01/M     1:14:36.0
 14  Franklin Dwayne Lambert      Muldrow  OK                3 M 40-49     12:05/M     1:15:00.3