Hunger Run 5K
Clinton, AR
-- March 28, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners          City                Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time    Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Lydia Felland           Leslie  AR           28         1 Top 3         7:19/M     22:41.98    22:44.97
   2    Caroline Wagner         Vilonia  AR          13         2 Top 3         8:01/M     24:52.92    24:55.58
   3    Desiree Lewis           Clinton  AR          28         3 Top 3         8:06/M     25:07.49    25:12.23
   4    Jailen Griffin                               14        1 F 10-14        8:18/M     25:44.09    25:45.48
   5    Tessa Peterson                               23        1 F 20-24        8:28/M     26:15.59    26:19.58
   6    Karla Jones             Bee Branch  AR       33        1 F 30-34        8:30/M     26:20.61    26:23.62
   7    Mariah Gray             Shirley  AR          14        2 F 10-14        8:36/M     26:41.86    26:43.85
   8    Courtney Masters        Cabot  AR            32        2 F 30-34        8:36/M     26:41.49    26:45.33
   9    Leeanna Brown           Clinton  AR          34        3 F 30-34        8:40/M     26:51.03    26:53.51
   10   Brooke McCollum         Conway  AR           24        2 F 20-24        8:56/M     27:43.11    27:46.39
   11   Mica Cullum             Shirley  AR          33        4 F 30-34        9:14/M     28:36.04    28:38.84
   12   Brandie Cannady         Batesville  AR       34        5 F 30-34        9:21/M     28:59.77    29:04.08
   13   Diane Dudzik            Clinton  AR          45        1 Masters        9:21/M     28:58.98    29:04.24
   14   Jerrie Bonds            Clinton  AR          51        2 Masters        9:27/M     29:17.36    29:22.28
   15   Deborah Lawrence        Clinton  AR          57        3 Masters        9:29/M     29:23.46    29:24.76
   16   Abby James              Clinton  AR          12        3 F 10-14        9:34/M     29:39.69    29:41.77
   17   Alicia Housley          Tilly  AR            36        1 F 35-39        9:44/M     30:11.92    30:14.80
   18   Kimberly Beard          Clinton  AR          34        6 F 30-34        9:45/M     30:12.81    30:22.44
   19   Denise Burgess          Shirley  AR          40        1 F 40-44       10:16/M     31:50.62    32:00.51
   20   Jodi Stump              Fairfield Bay  AR    11        4 F 10-14       10:50/M     33:34.21    33:42.16
   21   Marcia Smith            Clinton  AR          40        2 F 40-44       10:52/M     33:42.43    33:49.03
   22   Nickie Sykes            Clinton  AR          19        1 F 15-19       11:01/M     34:08.59    34:14.99
   23   Emma Coward                                  13        5 F 10-14       11:02/M     34:12.93    34:15.07
   24   Jan Bonds               Clinton  AR          44        3 F 40-44       11:03/M     34:16.51    34:27.15
   25   Erika Sykes             Clinton  AR          11        6 F 10-14       11:16/M     34:55.60    35:02.55
   26   Cristina Pelz           Bee Branch  AR       45        1 F 45-49       11:20/M     35:09.13    35:23.71
   27   Jordin Stinnett         Conway  AR           17        2 F 15-19       11:34/M     35:51.37    35:59.41
   28   Emily Griffin                                10        7 F 10-14       11:36/M     35:57.28    36:00.70
   29   Grace Wagner            Vilonia  AR          8         1 F  1- 9       11:35/M     35:53.79    36:00.75
   30   Karen Kyle              Dennard  AR          53        1 F 50-54       11:33/M     35:48.10    36:02.71
   31   Hope Sykes              Clinton  AR          13        8 F 10-14       11:43/M     36:20.42    36:26.81
   32   Cameron Jones           Scotland  AR         16        3 F 15-19       11:52/M     36:47.07    36:53.18
   33   Kristen Hensley         Clinton  AR          44        4 F 40-44       12:00/M     37:13.05    37:19.21
   34   Hannah Tiner            Morrilton  AR        24        3 F 20-24       12:02/M     37:19.55    37:27.49
   35   April Hagans            Scotland  AR         37        2 F 35-39       12:02/M     37:19.92    37:32.65
   36   Beth Stevens            Clinton  AR          47        2 F 45-49       12:05/M     37:29.77    37:39.41
   37   Debbi Grant             Clinton  AR          49        3 F 45-49       12:10/M     37:42.59    37:57.20
   38   Kathy Anthony           Shirley  AR          54        2 F 50-54       12:13/M     37:51.35    37:58.08
   39   Kylie Lewis             Clinton  AR          10        9 F 10-14       12:40/M     39:16.20    39:20.77
   40   Abby Hagans             Scotland  AR         10       10 F 10-14       12:51/M     39:51.32    40:04.65
   41   Debbil Tatum            Clinton  AR          47        4 F 45-49       12:51/M     39:50.59    40:04.75
   42   Vickie Gammill          Clinton  AR          58        1 F 55-59       12:55/M     40:02.45    40:22.66
   43   Kelly Patrick           Bee Branch  AR       44        5 F 40-44       13:01/M     40:22.74    40:34.91
   44   Gretchen Hunt           Clinton  AR          45        5 F 45-49       13:02/M     40:23.12    40:34.92
   45   Laura Keith             Clinton  AR          37        3 F 35-39       13:02/M     40:23.44    40:36.50
   46   Shannon Smith           Clinton  AR          28        1 F 25-29       13:04/M     40:29.26    40:41.58
   47   Page Brewer                                  13       11 F 10-14       13:17/M     41:11.92    41:13.38
   48   Jewelanne Edwards                            13       12 F 10-14       13:17/M     41:11.59    41:13.43
   49   Stacy Elliott           Fairfield Bay  AR    41        6 F 40-44       13:30/M     41:50.63    41:52.67
   50   Ellie McCormac          Clinton  AR          12       13 F 10-14       13:28/M     41:44.94    41:54.75
   51   Crystal Reed            Choctaw  AR          38        4 F 35-39       13:28/M     41:44.40    41:56.56
   52   Susan Weaver            Clinton  AR          36        5 F 35-39       13:28/M     41:44.82    41:56.64
   53   Gia McCormac            Clinton  AR          38        6 F 35-39       13:29/M     41:47.87    41:58.31
   54   Heather Skowron         Russellville  AR     24        4 F 20-24       13:31/M     41:53.77    42:04.91
   55   Rhonda Shipp            Clinton  AR          50        3 F 50-54       13:32/M     41:57.07    42:06.87
   56   Robyn Williams          Clinton  AR          30        7 F 30-34       13:37/M     42:13.20    42:19.94
   57   Allie Shaver            Clinton  AR          7         2 F  1- 9       13:37/M     42:12.10    42:28.81
   58   Laura Davis             Greers Ferry  AR     47        6 F 45-49       13:40/M     42:21.53    42:29.28
   59   Stefanie Shaver         Clinton  AR          30        8 F 30-34       13:37/M     42:13.21    42:30.71
   60   Lynne Albright          Higden  AR           51        4 F 50-54       13:42/M     42:29.80    42:36.39
   61   Brianna Strickland      Dennard  AR          15        4 F 15-19       13:46/M     42:42.04    42:46.91
   62   Teana Strickland        Dennard  AR          14       14 F 10-14       13:46/M     42:42.74    42:47.34
   63   Amanda Green            Clinton  AR          29        2 F 25-29       13:49/M     42:49.33    43:04.17
   64   Tracy Griffin                                39        7 F 35-39       13:57/M     43:14.97    43:21.07
   65   Elisa McKinney          Clinton  AR          42        7 F 40-44       13:54/M     43:06.41    43:23.82
   66   Jennifer Domers         Clinton  AR          44        8 F 40-44       13:54/M     43:05.93    43:23.92
   67   Paula Golleher          Bryant  AR           53        5 F 50-54       13:58/M     43:17.85    43:25.86
   68   Ashlyn Williams         Clinton  AR          9         3 F  1- 9       14:01/M     43:27.00    43:32.34
   69   Shanndoah Cassell       Clinton  AR          35        8 F 35-39       14:08/M     43:48.16    43:55.94
   70   Robin Duran             Conway  AR           32        9 F 30-34       14:27/M     44:48.65    45:05.59
   71   Linda Morrison          Fairfield Bay  AR    58        2 F 55-59       14:34/M     45:10.01    45:18.16
   72   Crystal Garrison                             39        9 F 35-39       14:35/M     45:11.85    45:22.68
   73   Tresse Glover                                29        3 F 25-29       14:39/M     45:25.09    45:29.78
   74   Gayla Bradley           Clinton  AR          47        7 F 45-49       14:35/M     45:13.15    45:31.46
   75   Michelle Ragland        Marshall  AR         34       10 F 30-34       14:54/M     46:10.23    46:18.62
   76   Amanda James            Clinton  AR          39       10 F 35-39       14:53/M     46:07.87    46:23.37
   77   Nina Ritter             Jacksonville  NC     21        5 F 20-24       14:59/M     46:28.87    46:28.87
   78   Amy Acton               Scotland  AR         41        9 F 40-44       14:54/M     46:12.22    46:28.99
   79   Mandy Ezell             Damascus  AR         40       10 F 40-44       15:14/M     47:14.00    47:23.02
   80   Olivia Frazier                               6         4 F  1- 9       15:21/M     47:35.84    47:40.40
   81   Alexis Hall                                  23        6 F 20-24       15:21/M     47:36.67    47:41.57
   82   Katie Frazier                                27        4 F 25-29       15:25/M     47:46.65    47:51.11
   83   Ashley James            Clinton  AR          11       15 F 10-14       15:21/M     47:34.44    47:51.57
   84   Nyza Green              Clinton  AR          11       16 F 10-14       15:26/M     47:50.03    48:06.73
   85   Kaity Grable            Clinton  AR          9         5 F  1- 9       15:40/M     48:34.41    48:58.59
   86   Jordan McKinney         Clinton  AR          14       17 F 10-14       15:44/M     48:46.99    48:58.91
   87   Tiffany Collister       Clinton  AR          27        5 F 25-29       15:43/M     48:44.92    49:08.70
   88   Cindy Bonds             Clinton  AR          33       11 F 30-34       16:13/M     50:17.85    50:38.04
   89   Krista Bonds            Clinton  AR          27        6 F 25-29       16:14/M     50:19.00    50:38.44
   90   Natalie O'Neal          Clinton  AR          12       18 F 10-14       16:49/M     52:07.22    52:08.67
   91   Jaelyn Banister         Clinton  AR          12       19 F 10-14       16:49/M     52:07.75    52:09.21
   92   Tracie Stobaugh         Center Ridge  AR     38       11 F 35-39       16:59/M     52:38.07    52:44.02
   93   Annalisa Hall           Clinton  AR          38       12 F 35-39       17:20/M     53:45.81    53:54.75
   94   Rita Martin             Harrison  AR         57        3 F 55-59       17:23/M     53:54.86    54:03.37
   95   Reva Morrison           Leslie  AR           55        4 F 55-59       17:23/M     53:53.80    54:03.78
   96   Joanie Weatherford KaufmShirley  AR          50        6 F 50-54       18:10/M     56:20.91    56:23.27
   97   Cindy McKinney          Clinton  AR          36       13 F 35-39       18:22/M     56:57.79    57:12.10
   98   Michelle Banister       Clinton  AR          33       12 F 30-34       18:27/M     57:11.91    57:25.88
   99   Janet Bounds            Clinton  AR          55        5 F 55-59       18:46/M     58:11.34    58:24.39
  100   Edna Golden             Clinton  AR          32       13 F 30-34       18:44/M     58:04.57    58:31.43
  101   Rebecka McKinney        Clinton  AR          17        5 F 15-19       18:49/M     58:19.56    58:31.57
  102   Barbara McKinney        Clinton  AR          58        6 F 55-59       18:44/M     58:05.31    58:31.70
  103   Deborah Meyer           Clinton  AR          57        7 F 55-59       19:02/M     59:00.10    59:27.80
================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners            City                Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time    Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Homer Mason             Witts Springs  AR    27         1 Top 3         5:46/M     17:54.35    17:56.65
   2    Todd Hink               Clinton  AR          44         2 Top 3         5:57/M     18:28.66    18:30.35
   3    Ryan Horton             Clinton  AR          29         3 Top 3         8:00/M     24:47.39    24:58.91
   4    Andrew Felland          Leslie  AR           31        1 M 30-34        8:16/M     25:39.21    25:41.34
   5    Keith Coward            Clinton  AR          48        1 Masters        8:22/M     25:56.25    25:58.53
   6    Joel Felland            Leslie  AR           24        1 M 20-24        8:28/M     26:15.01    26:19.64
   7    Jeremiah Crabtree       Clinton  AR          17        1 M 15-19        8:31/M     26:24.13    26:28.54
   8    Ian Keith               Clinton  AR          11        1 M 10-14        8:41/M     26:56.91    26:58.38
   9    Landon Rose             Clinton  AR          10        2 M 10-14        8:46/M     27:11.92    27:17.99
   10   Cade Wagner             Vilonia  AR          10        3 M 10-14        8:46/M     27:10.89    27:18.40
   11   Andy Shaver             Clinton  AR          33        2 M 30-34        8:45/M     27:07.98    27:24.47
   12   Russell Hensley         Clinton  AR          42        2 Masters        8:49/M     27:20.82    27:24.96
   13   Trammell Hastings       Clinton  AR          9         1 M  1- 9        8:59/M     27:50.35    27:55.41
   14   Michael Sykes           Clinton  AR          21        2 M 20-24        8:55/M     27:38.43    27:58.77
   15   Jasper Burgess          Shirley  AR          12        4 M 10-14        9:14/M     28:36.55    28:38.62
   16   Kevin Griffin           Greenbrier  AR       40        3 Masters        9:21/M     28:58.39    29:02.04
   17   Colton Warren           Clinton  AR          7         2 M  1- 9        9:29/M     29:24.71    29:26.33
   18   Jordan Greer            Clinton  AR          22        3 M 20-24        9:32/M     29:33.08    29:54.24
   19   Reid Hensley            Clinton  AR          13        5 M 10-14        9:38/M     29:51.72    29:55.34
   20   Casey Gifford           Clinton  AR          35        1 M 35-39        9:42/M     30:04.94    30:08.46
   21   Joseph Smith            Clinton  AR          14        6 M 10-14        9:56/M     30:49.81    30:53.78
   22   Daron Williams          Vilonia  AR          41        1 M 40-44        9:59/M     30:58.96    31:02.25
   23   Joel Cannady            Batesville  AR       62        1 M 60-64       10:05/M     31:16.20    31:20.47
   24   Dawson Burgess          Shirley  AR          9         3 M  1- 9       10:15/M     31:47.22    31:57.36
   25   Ely Hagans              Scotland  AR         8         4 M  1- 9       10:20/M     32:02.78    32:08.41
   26   Carson McCormac         Clinton  AR          9         5 M  1- 9       10:19/M     32:00.85    32:09.80
   27   Lee Jones               Scotland  AR         37        2 M 35-39       10:22/M     32:08.43    32:14.17
   28   Rylan Jones             Bee Branch  AR       7         6 M  1- 9       10:30/M     32:33.14    32:42.56
   29   Dylan Jones             Bee Branch  AR       9         7 M  1- 9       10:38/M     32:58.10    33:06.66
   30   Scott Jones             Bee Branch  AR       43        2 M 40-44       10:39/M     33:01.90    33:11.33
   31   Bryan Lewis             Clinton  AR          38        3 M 35-39       10:45/M     33:18.72    33:35.22
   32   Sam Griffin                                  12        7 M 10-14       10:49/M     33:32.73    33:35.36
   33   Rusty Hinges            Melbourne  AR        75        1 M 75-79       11:09/M     34:34.71    34:41.41
   34   Burt Garrison                                10        8 M 10-14       11:30/M     35:39.31    35:41.01
   35   Brian Wagner            Vilonia  AR          43        3 M 40-44       11:36/M     35:57.18    36:03.55
   36   Michael Sykes           Clinton  AR          38        4 M 35-39       11:53/M     36:51.23    37:12.03
   37   Jim Rose                Clinton  AR          35        5 M 35-39       11:59/M     37:09.69    37:15.77
   38   James Gammill           Clinton  AR          29        1 M 25-29       12:02/M     37:18.42    37:37.69
   39   Richard McCormac        Clinton  AR          49        1 M 45-49       12:12/M     37:49.49    37:59.48
   40   Dale James              Clinton  AR          45        2 M 45-49       12:17/M     38:05.37    38:20.63
   41   Ryan Edwards                                 44        4 M 40-44       13:07/M     40:39.40    40:44.67
   42   Reece Fosko             Clinton  AR          8         8 M  1- 9       13:16/M     41:07.85    41:09.29
   43   Ryan Dudzik             Clinton  AR          11        9 M 10-14       13:22/M     41:26.05    41:31.03
   44   Dewayne Sykes           Clinton  AR          41        5 M 40-44       13:20/M     41:19.47    41:40.45
   45   Richard Grant           Clinton  AR          51        1 M 50-54       13:27/M     41:43.96    41:58.94
   46   Ryan O'Neal             Clinton  AR          14       10 M 10-14       13:34/M     42:04.86    42:16.82
   47   Joshua Fultz            Clinton  AR          9         9 M  1- 9       13:40/M     42:23.63    42:32.91
   48   Spencer Banister        Clinton  AR          10       11 M 10-14       13:39/M     42:19.39    42:33.22
   49   Clint Duran             Conway  AR           40        6 M 40-44       14:02/M     43:29.85    43:46.84
   50   Luke Garrison                                12       12 M 10-14       14:07/M     43:45.54    43:47.97
   51   Josh Smith              Clinton  AR          34        3 M 30-34       14:07/M     43:45.34    43:58.14
   52   Jose Abisied            Clinton  AR          63        2 M 60-64       14:15/M     44:11.91    44:20.78
   53   Mike Garrison                                49        3 M 45-49       14:35/M     45:12.35    45:22.97
   54   Josh Glover                                  33        4 M 30-34       14:38/M     45:23.91    45:29.79
   55   Logan Stevens           Clinton  AR          10       13 M 10-14       16:06/M     49:56.02    50:06.62
   56   Brock Stevens           Clinton  AR          45        4 M 45-49       16:06/M     49:55.84    50:07.20
   57   Jeremy McKinney         Clinton  AR          39        6 M 35-39       17:44/M     54:58.93    55:12.62
   58   Aiden Henderson         Leslie  AR           9        10 M  1- 9       18:21/M     56:53.46    57:06.98
   59   Jason Gates             Clinton  AR          35        7 M 35-39       18:28/M     57:14.68    57:27.21
   60   Billy Banister          Clinton  AR          38        8 M 35-39       18:28/M     57:15.26    57:30.64
   61   Jim Gilliam             Clinton  AR          77        2 M 75-79       21:15/M   1:05:54.56  1:06:18.68
================================================================================================================
 Place  Female Walkers          City                Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time    Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Amara Rushing           Fairfield Bay  AR    34         1 Top 3        14:16/M     44:13.19    44:39.99
   2    Tammy Coward                                 53         2 Top 3        15:08/M     46:54.69    47:13.11
   3    Cadie Gifford           Clinton  AR          9          3 Top 3        15:15/M     47:18.26    47:39.06
   4    Erica Collins           Cleveland  AR        32        1 F 30-34       15:46/M     48:52.79    49:08.03
   5    Adrianna Collins        Bee Branch  AR       10        1 F 10-14       15:51/M     49:09.31    49:16.29
   6    Samantha Linn           Clinton  AR          32        2 F 30-34       16:04/M     49:47.09    50:09.73
   7    Beth Rose               Clinton  AR          35        1 F 35-39       16:11/M     50:11.16    50:26.99
   8    Whitteni Hale           Paragould  AR        27        1 F 25-29       16:13/M     50:15.90    50:48.34
   9    Jessica Crabtree        Clinton  AR          25        2 F 25-29       16:13/M     50:16.11    50:48.79
   10   Emmah Henderson         Clinton  AR          6         1 F  1- 9       16:26/M     50:58.74    51:14.58
   11   Kim Henderson           Clinton  AR          33        3 F 30-34       16:26/M     50:58.70    51:14.79
   12   Mary Fleming            Clinton  AR          80        1 Masters       16:38/M     51:34.73    52:06.87
   13   Kim Greer               Clinton  AR          46        2 Masters       16:45/M     51:54.67    52:16.97
   14   Bailey McElyea                               17        1 F 15-19       17:07/M     53:03.94    53:29.86
   15   Teressa McElyea                              50        3 Masters       17:08/M     53:07.33    53:32.84
   16   Glenda Stagg            Clinton  AR          64        1 F 60-64       17:14/M     53:24.69    53:38.90
   17   Tracy Hastings          Clinton  AR          38        2 F 35-39       17:13/M     53:23.60    53:38.90
   18   Tammy Sykes             Clinton  AR          41        1 F 40-44       17:13/M     53:23.18    53:45.32
   19   Lindsey Sykes           Clinton  AR          8         2 F  1- 9       17:13/M     53:23.91    53:45.66
   20   Hally Sykes             Clinton  AR          34        4 F 30-34       17:13/M     53:23.42    53:45.76
   21   Haley Rolen             Clinton  AR          11        2 F 10-14       17:13/M     53:23.84    53:47.52
   22   Terri Hicks             Clinton  AR          54        1 F 50-54       17:35/M     54:29.61    54:55.52
   23   Maddy Gifford           Clinton  AR          11        3 F 10-14       17:48/M     55:10.82    55:33.34
   24   Mary Kaye Weaver        Clinton  AR          64        2 F 60-64       18:17/M     56:41.59    57:06.38
   25   Laura Lecarme           Fairfield Bay  AR    29        3 F 25-29       18:38/M     57:46.28    58:10.30
   26   Amber Bryant            Clinton  AR          42        2 F 40-44       18:54/M     58:35.56    59:02.94
   27   Melanie Fosko           Clinton  AR          42        3 F 40-44       20:35/M   1:03:48.05  1:04:07.07
   28   Diane Jackson           Clinton  AR          51        2 F 50-54       20:49/M   1:04:32.03  1:05:01.62
   29   Memory Passmore         Clinton  AR          54        3 F 50-54       22:44/M   1:10:28.67  1:11:03.17
================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Walkers            City                Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time    Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1    William Bonds           Clinton  AR          55         1 Top 3        15:23/M     47:40.70    48:39.14
   2    Keegan Rose             Clinton  AR          6          2 Top 3        16:05/M     49:50.85    50:06.93
   3    Billy Fleming                                56         3 Top 3        16:38/M     51:34.88    52:06.64
   4    Ron Goins               Clinton  AR          65        1 Masters       16:44/M     51:53.98    52:16.72
   5    Mike Murphy             Conway  AR           54        2 Masters       17:32/M     54:21.93    54:58.11
   6    Rodney Jackson          Clinton  AR          55        3 Masters       20:31/M   1:03:36.67  1:04:07.36
   7    Maurice Passmore        Clinton  AR          55        1 M 55-59       22:44/M   1:10:28.20  1:11:02.84