Hudson's Monster of a 5K
Benton, AR
-- October 17, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners                 City                      Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace       Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Neelie Dobbins                 Camden  AR                 35          1 OA              7:15/M       22:28.79
    2     Lori Louks                     Van Buren  AR              25          2 OA              9:35/M       29:42.43
    3     Estelle Rutledge               Little Rock  AR            37          3 OA              9:39/M       29:54.14
    4     Sherry Nossaman                Benton  AR                 51        1 F 50-59           9:42/M       30:03.88
    5     Cristin Crawford               Little Rock  AR            34        1 F 30-39          10:08/M       31:24.27
    6     Penny Dodson                   Benton  AR                 53        2 F 50-59          10:24/M       32:15.41
    7     Cathy McLain                   Bryant  AR                 59        3 F 50-59          11:21/M       35:10.74
    8     Jill Gillies                   Belmont                    46        1 F 40-49          11:43/M       36:18.49
    9     Elaine Qualls                  Bryant  AR                 14        1 F 11-19          12:13/M       37:51.85
    10    JoAnne Edmondson               Little Rock  AR            63        1 F 60-99          12:16/M       38:01.51
    11    Emily Towe                     Clarksville  AR            25        1 F 20-29          12:31/M       38:48.88
    12    Hannah Sanders                 Bryant  AR                 25        2 F 20-29          12:54/M       39:58.20
    13    Allison Farmer                 Benton  AR                 19        2 F 11-19          13:11/M       40:52.31
    14    Taylor Wentz                   Maumelle  AR               22        3 F 20-29          13:12/M       40:54.94
    15    Katherine Bariola              Mabelvale  AR              50        4 F 50-59          14:04/M       43:36.54
    16    Freida Summerville             Benton  AR                 47        2 F 40-49          14:15/M       44:12.67
    17    Jeannie Pryor                  Benton  AR                 60        2 F 60-99          14:19/M       44:23.03
    18    Jane Moore                     Little Rock  AR            56        5 F 50-59          14:20/M       44:25.96
    19    Stephanie Farmer               Benton  AR                 48        3 F 40-49          14:47/M       45:49.90
    20    Suzie Smith                    Benton  AR                 52        6 F 50-59          14:47/M       45:50.07
    21    Abigail Royster                Greenville  TX             12        3 F 11-19          14:55/M       46:13.30
    22    Christa McCollum               Stephens  AR               23        4 F 20-29          15:33/M       48:13.38
    23    Donna Haughee                  Benton  AR                 62        3 F 60-99          15:48/M       48:58.94
    24    Jill McCollum                  Stephens  AR               47        4 F 40-49          15:55/M       49:20.07
    25    Brenda Qualls                  Bryant  AR                 48        5 F 40-49          16:34/M       51:21.76
    26    Hayley Haltom                  Benton  AR                 30        2 F 30-39          17:24/M       53:56.22
    27    Jennifer Crow                  Benton  AR                 32        3 F 30-39          17:24/M       53:57.10
    28    Elizabeth Gottschalk           Little Rock  AR            72        4 F 60-99          18:53/M       58:32.18
    29    MAry Hunt                      Little Rock  AR            60        5 F 60-99          18:53/M       58:32.19
    30    Jaclyn Billins                 Bryant  AR                 37        4 F 30-39          19:02/M       58:59.58
    31    Tatum Billins                  Bryant  AR                 5         1 F  1-10          19:03/M       59:02.65
    32    Elliott McAlister              Benton  AR                 1         2 F  1-10          19:12/M       59:30.34
    33    Elizabeth Crouse               Benton  AR                 30        5 F 30-39          19:16/M       59:45.10
    34    Hanna Ryan                     Benton  AR                 12        4 F 11-19          19:17/M       59:47.11
    35    Contessa Scism                 Benton  AR                 45        6 F 40-49          19:18/M       59:49.94
    36    Amy Jones                      Bryant  AR                 44        7 F 40-49          19:18/M       59:50.01
    37    Lindsey Dethrage               Little Rock  AR            26        5 F 20-29          19:24/M     1:00:08.70
    38    Susan Jenkins                  Conway  AR                 49        8 F 40-49          19:41/M     1:01:02.22
    39    Robin Graves                   Camden  AR                 42        9 F 40-49          19:49/M     1:01:25.43
    40    Deborah Royster                Greenville  TX             42       10 F 40-49          19:52/M     1:01:35.54
    41    Lauren Thompson                Little Rock  AR            24        6 F 20-29          19:56/M     1:01:48.10
    42    Shirley Wallace                Benton  AR                 65        6 F 60-99          20:27/M     1:03:25.77
    43    Carol Honda                    Sherwood  AR               34        6 F 30-39          20:38/M     1:03:57.06
========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                   City                      Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace       Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Hayden Jones                   Bryant  AR                 13          1 OA              7:41/M       23:49.76
    2     John Farmer                    Benton  AR                 50          2 OA              7:44/M       23:57.95
    3     Conner Smith                   Benton  AR                 20          3 OA             10:27/M       32:23.75
    4     Dalton Dobbins                 Camden  AR                 7         1 M  1-10          10:31/M       32:36.17
    5     Johnson Farmer                 Benton  AR                 21        1 M 20-29          10:35/M       32:47.47
    6     Rob Nossaman                   Benton  AR                 54        1 M 50-59          10:49/M       33:32.40
    7     Stephen Louks                  Van Buren  AR              26        2 M 20-29          11:21/M       35:10.57
    8     Davin Skidmore                 Camden  AR                 14        1 M 11-19          12:16/M       38:02.36
    9     Billy McLain                   Bryant  AR                 60        1 M 60-99          12:53/M       39:56.58
    10    Jarrett Ryan                   Benton  AR                 11        2 M 11-19          13:02/M       40:25.29
    11    Jenkins Dobbins                Camden  AR                 6         2 M  1-10          13:03/M       40:28.48
    12    Ronnie Qualls                  Bryant  AR                 52        2 M 50-59          13:24/M       41:32.01
    13    Oliver Pennington              Benton  AR                 8         3 M  1-10          13:44/M       42:35.59
    14    Ron Jones                      Benton                     69        2 M 60-99          14:19/M       44:22.61
    15    Kevin Smith                    Benton  AR                 53        3 M 50-59          14:47/M       45:50.14
    16    Dillon Word                    Stephens  AR               22        3 M 20-29          15:33/M       48:13.24
    17    Jarred Crow                    Benton  AR                 34        1 M 30-39          17:24/M       53:56.06
    18    Noah Crouse                    Benton  AR                 4         4 M  1-10          18:55/M       58:38.06
    19    Roger Crouse                   Benton  AR                 24        4 M 20-29          18:55/M       58:39.28
    20    Cru Billins                    Bryant  AR                 3         5 M  1-10          19:03/M       59:02.70
    21    Barrett McAlister              Benton  AR                 34        2 M 30-39          19:11/M       59:29.75
    22    Brandi McAlister               Benton  AR                 34        3 M 30-39          19:12/M       59:30.55
    23    Jackson McAlister              Benton  AR                 8         6 M  1-10          19:12/M       59:31.31
    24    Jackson Jenkins                Conway  AR                 15        3 M 11-19          19:38/M     1:00:52.32
    25    Jonathan Jenkins               Conway  AR                 17        4 M 11-19          19:39/M     1:00:56.00
    26    Mark Jenkins                   Conway  AR                 52        4 M 50-59          19:41/M     1:01:01.86
    27    Dion Honda                     Sherwood  AR               36        4 M 30-39          20:17/M     1:02:52.47