Get Your Rear in Gear 2.4M
North Little Rock, AR
-- March 7, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners         City                        Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace     Gun Time
============================================================================================================
    1    Jessica Mitchell       Searcy  AR                  17          1 Top 1         7:17/M     17:28.84
    2    Natalie Mulkey         Tulsa  OK                   20         1 F 20-24        7:56/M     19:02.43
    3    Lisa Webb              Sherwood  AR                47         1 F 45-49        7:58/M     19:07.71
    4    Kristen Hughes         Little Rock  AR             30         1 F 30-34        8:20/M     20:01.90
    5    Grace Blackmon         Conway  AR                  20         2 F 20-24        9:03/M     21:43.94
    6    Debra Reynolds         White Hall  AR              57         1 F 55-59        9:07/M     21:53.97
    7    Lily Holland           Quitman  AR                 14         1 F 10-14        9:08/M     21:56.03
    8    Lucy Holland           Quitman  AR                 12         2 F 10-14        9:08/M     21:56.09
    9    Donna Cleveland        Mc Rae  AR                  51         1 F 50-54        9:14/M     22:10.00
   10    Suzie Brewer           Mount Vernon  AR            41         1 F 40-44        9:18/M     22:18.63
   11    Holly Covington        Bigelow  AR                 37         1 F 35-39        9:19/M     22:21.12
   12    Candice Brock          Little Rock  AR              0         1 F  0- 0        9:38/M     23:08.64
   13    Leesa Stephenson       Sherwood  AR                42         2 F 40-44        9:40/M     23:11.32
   14    Linda Graves           Benton  AR                  50         2 F 50-54        9:51/M     23:39.13
   15    Radeanna Garcia        Bryant  AR                  39         2 F 35-39        9:57/M     23:53.26
   16    Morgan Brewer          Mount Vernon  AR            11         3 F 10-14       10:03/M     24:07.14
   17    Julianna Brown         Little Rock  AR             20         3 F 20-24       10:27/M     25:04.57
   18    Heather Kotlarczyk     Saint Louis  MO             20         4 F 20-24       10:27/M     25:04.79
   19    Robin Dalrymple        Little Rock  AR             51         3 F 50-54       10:35/M     25:23.08
   20    Patricia Webster       North Little Rock  AR       48         2 F 45-49       10:35/M     25:24.34
   21    Veronica Pettit        Beebe  AR                   38         3 F 35-39       10:40/M     25:37.34
   22    Develyn Lewis          Little Rock  AR             43         3 F 40-44       11:09/M     26:45.14
   23    Kasey Cathey           Sherwood  AR                40         4 F 40-44       11:13/M     26:55.59
   24    Stacy Marcotte         Little Rock  AR             43         5 F 40-44       11:20/M     27:13.89
   25    Evelyn McKenna         Little Rock  AR             45         3 F 45-49       11:21/M     27:14.03
   26    Mary Wyatt             Little Rock  AR             31         2 F 30-34       11:40/M     28:00.00
   27    Rita Towell            Manila  AR                  48         4 F 45-49       11:45/M     28:11.90
   28    Rebecca Blagg          Joiner  AR                  27         1 F 25-29       11:45/M     28:12.10
   29    Rachel Shourd          Mc Rae  AR                  22         5 F 20-24       12:24/M     29:46.15
   30    Laterrian Lewis        Little Rock  AR             13         4 F 10-14       13:02/M     31:17.71
   31    Carson Hamilton        Hot Springs  AR             11         5 F 10-14       13:02/M     31:17.71
   32    Tonya Gardner          Nashville  TN               48         5 F 45-49       13:20/M     31:59.38
   33    Emily Martin           Little Rock  AR             26         2 F 25-29       13:20/M     31:59.80
   34    Betty Williams         Shannon Hills  AR           78         1 F 70-99       13:20/M     32:00.23
   35    Teri Martin            North Little Rock  AR       54         4 F 50-54       13:20/M     32:00.25
   36    Brandie Cannady        Batesville  AR              34         3 F 30-34       13:42/M     32:53.96
   37    Dana Crutchfield       Pearcy  AR                  35         4 F 35-39       14:46/M     35:27.45
   38    Wanda Jones            Bryant  AR                  60         1 F 60-64       15:18/M     36:43.37
   39    Tranita Golden         Little Rock  AR             40         6 F 40-44       15:20/M     36:48.21
   40    Nicole Nelson          Searcy  AR                  32         4 F 30-34       15:25/M     37:00.74
   41    Teresa Mason           Romance  AR                 41         7 F 40-44       15:26/M     37:02.78
   42    Jacoba Dodd            Cabot  AR                   60         2 F 60-64       15:29/M     37:10.45
   43    Beth Thompson          Little Rock  AR             49         6 F 45-49       15:29/M     37:10.89
   44    Jan Taylor             Roland  AR                  58         2 F 55-59       15:40/M     37:37.52
   45    Christine Harrell      Searcy  AR                  46         7 F 45-49       16:24/M     39:22.58
   46    Sheyenne Crawford      Hot Springs  AR              9         1 F  1- 9       16:28/M     39:32.05
   47    Maggie Greer           Searcy  AR                  12         6 F 10-14       16:36/M     39:50.83
   48    Stacey Glascock        Alexander  AR               45         8 F 45-49       16:37/M     39:52.33
   49    Vicki Drenth-Jansma    Rancho Santa Fe  CA         45         9 F 45-49       16:37/M     39:52.44
   50    Mindi Greer            Searcy  AR                  38         5 F 35-39       16:37/M     39:53.77
   51    Ayeisha Lee            Alexander  AR               34         5 F 30-34       17:07/M     41:04.34
   52    Rebecca Schug          Benton  AR                  55         3 F 55-59       17:07/M     41:04.38
   53    Bobbie Haven           Searcy  AR                  30         6 F 30-34       17:07/M     41:05.38
   54    Katie Brewer           Mount Vernon  AR            16         1 F 15-19       17:47/M     42:41.32
   55    Maddie Holland         Quitman  AR                 18         2 F 15-19       17:52/M     42:52.12
   56    Hayley Brewer          Mount Vernon  AR            19         3 F 15-19       17:52/M     42:52.31
   57    Megan Bivings          Cabot  AR                   25         3 F 25-29       17:55/M     42:59.46
   58    Reba Andrews           North Little Rock  AR       40         8 F 40-44       17:55/M     42:59.55
   59    Barbara Bivings        Cabot  AR                   51         5 F 50-54       17:55/M     43:00.20
   60    Paulette Henson        Searcy  AR                  55         4 F 55-59       18:01/M     43:14.17
   61    Jessica Willis         Bigelow  AR                 27         4 F 25-29       18:01/M     43:15.70
   62    Rachel Allen           Maumelle  AR                31         7 F 30-34       18:20/M     43:59.59
   63    Rita Henard            Little Rock  AR             56         5 F 55-59       18:26/M     44:14.27
   64    Lynzie Dwello          Pearcy  AR                  24         6 F 20-24       18:48/M     45:06.59
   65    Mckenzie Hamilton      Pearcy  AR                  16         4 F 15-19       18:48/M     45:06.67
   66    Jerri Miller           Sherwood  AR                62         3 F 60-64       18:50/M     45:11.30
   67    Vicki Kaplon           North Little Rock  AR       54         6 F 50-54       18:50/M     45:11.84
   68    Pat Kaplon             Maumelle  AR                54         7 F 50-54       18:55/M     45:24.31
   69    Beverly Kaplon         Maumelle  AR                54         8 F 50-54       19:02/M     45:40.54
   70    Hannah Walker          Hazen  AR                   15         5 F 15-19       20:09/M     48:21.78
   71    Jessica Flanigin       Mayflower  AR               35         6 F 35-39       20:12/M     48:28.90
   72    Noriko Nakamura        Little Rock  AR              0         2 F  0- 0       20:12/M     48:29.27
   73    Jennifer West          Mayflower  AR               61         4 F 60-64       20:12/M     48:29.35
   74    Jeanne Anson           Little Rock  AR             63         5 F 60-64       20:12/M     48:29.85
   75    Kenley Throgmartin     Little Rock  AR             35         7 F 35-39       21:02/M     50:28.10
   76    Deborah Hansen         Bryant  AR                  62         6 F 60-64       21:12/M     50:53.29
   77    Donna Flanigin         Mayflower  AR               67         1 F 65-69       21:13/M     50:54.94
============================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners           City                        Age   Age Group Place   Total Pace     Gun Time
============================================================================================================
    1    Jordan Brimer          Bald Knob  AR               20          1 Top 1         5:35/M     13:25.00
    2    Chad Skipper           Searcy  AR                  31         1 M 30-34        6:25/M     15:24.24
    3    Joel Mroczkowski                                   40         1 M 40-44        7:13/M     17:19.51
    4    Josh Mayes             Jacksonville  AR            33         2 M 30-34        7:53/M     18:55.10
    5    Mike Wruk              Cabot  AR                   35         1 M 35-39        8:04/M     19:22.58
    6    Will Bullard           Little Rock  AR             55         1 M 55-59        8:11/M     19:39.80
    7    Kenneth Morgan         Little Rock  AR             44         2 M 40-44        8:15/M     19:47.32
    8    Derek Allen            Maumelle  AR                32         3 M 30-34        8:16/M     19:51.03
    9    Michael Miller         Sherwood  AR                62         1 M 60-64        8:35/M     20:37.86
   10    Calvin Tyson           Pine Bluff  AR              42         3 M 40-44        8:38/M     20:42.80
   11    Tommy Poe              Ward  AR                    41         4 M 40-44        8:45/M     21:01.91
   12    Eric Marcotte                                      45         1 M 45-49        9:01/M     21:38.02
   13    Wade Fuqua             Little Rock  AR             27         1 M 25-29        9:08/M     21:56.98
   14    Noel Mulky             Tulsa  OK                   20         1 M 20-24        9:10/M     22:00.66
   15    Matt Martin            North Little Rock  AR       54         1 M 50-54        9:10/M     22:00.68
   16    Logan Oliver           North Little Rock  AR       34         4 M 30-34        9:20/M     22:24.62
   17    Chad Brewer            Mount Vernon  AR            40         5 M 40-44       10:04/M     24:10.12
   18    Eric Fraser            Maumelle  AR                66         1 M 65-69       11:09/M     26:45.16
   19    Chris Alcott           Sherwood  AR                34         5 M 30-34       11:21/M     27:15.70
   20    Daniel Nelson          Searcy  AR                  33         6 M 30-34       11:30/M     27:36.73
   21    Carter Nelson          Searcy  AR                   5         1 M  1- 9       11:30/M     27:37.03
   22    Joel Cannady           Batesville  AR              61         2 M 60-64       13:40/M     32:49.33
   23    Landon Nelson          Searcy  AR                   8         2 M  1- 9       15:28/M     37:07.27
   24    Lee Crawford           Hot Springs  AR             48         2 M 45-49       17:00/M     40:47.12
   25    Mark West              Mayflower  AR               37         2 M 35-39       21:13/M     50:55.13
   26    Edgewater Flanigin     Little Rock  AR              3         3 M  1- 9       21:15/M     51:01.11